Home arrow D PLZ
Home
Airport
Astronomie
Atomuhr
Auto
Cafe' Conzept
Bank
D Banken
D BGB
D HGB
D StGB
D StVO
D StVZO
D Domain-Host
D Kennzeichen
D Krankenkassen
D PLZ
D Versicherer
D Vorwahlen
Erfinder
Flaggen / Bayrak
Haberler
Hauptstädte
Link
Länderkennzeichen
Milliarder
Nobel
Nobel Ödülleri
Periodensystem
T.C. Atatürk
Unternehmen/Sirkt.
Wappen / Forslar
Kontakt
Suche / Ara
Heute: 164
Gestern: 168
Monat: 5347
Total 1231679
Seiten Monat 25810
Seiten Total 5141961
Seit: 2007-07-04
Kein Benutzer Online
 
PLZ Drucken E-Mail
ImageDeutsche PostleitzahlenImage



Liebe Gäste! Wenn die eine oder die andere nicht dabei sein sollte, teilt sie mir bitte per mail mit.

(Strg+F suchtaste)

01001 Dresden
10001 Berlin
20001 Hamburg
30001 Hannover
40001 Duesseldorf
50101 Bergheim
60001 Frankfurt
70001 Stuttgart
80001 München
90001 Nuernberg





01001 Dresden

01067-01326 Dresden 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Blasewitz 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Briesnitz 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Buehlau 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Cotta 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Friedrichstadt 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Gittersee 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Gorbitz 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Grosszschachwitz 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Gruna 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Hellerberge 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Johannstadt 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Kaditz 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Kleinpestitz 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Kleinzschachwitz 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Klotzsche 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Laubegast 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Leuben 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Leubnitz-Neuostra 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Lockwitz 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Loebtau 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Loschwitz 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Mickten 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Nausslitz 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Neustadt 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Niedersedlitz 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Pieschen 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Pillnitz 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Plauen 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Reick 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Seidnitz 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Strehlen 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Striesen 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Tolkewitz 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Trachau 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Trachenberge 01067-01326 Dresden (92) Zschertnitz

01445 Radebeul 01454 Radeberg 01454 Feldschloesschen 01454 Grosserkmannsdorf 01454 Kleinerkmannsdorf 01454 Radeberg 01454 Seifersdorf 01454 Ullersdorf 01454 Wachau 01458 Ottendorf-Okrilla 01458 Hermsdorf 01458 Lomnitz 01458 Medingen 01458 Ottendorf-Okrilla 01462 Cossebaude 01462 Altfranken 01462 Alt-Leuteritz 01462 Brabschuetz 01462 Cossebaude 01462 Gohlis 01462 Gompitz 01462 Lochmuehle 01462 Merbitz 01462 Mobschatz 01462 Niederwartha 01462 Oberwartha 01462 Ockerwitz 01462 Pennrich 01462 Podemus 01462 Rennersdorf 01462 Roitzsch 01462 Steinbach b Unkersdorf 01462 Unkersdorf 01462 Zoellmen 01462 Alt-Leuteritz (92) Leuteritz 01465 Langebrueck 01465 Gruenberg 01465 Kleinwachau 01465 Langebrueck 01465 Liegau-Augustusbad 01465 Schoenborn 01468 Moritzburg 01468 Auer 01468 Boxdorf 01468 Dippelsdorf 01468 Kurort Volkersdorf 01468 Loessnitzgrund 01468 Luftkurort Friedewald 01468 Moritzburg 01468 Reichenberg 01471 Radeburg 01471 Baernsdorf 01471 Berbisdorf 01471 Boden 01471 Cunnertswalde 01471 Grossdittmannsdorf 01471 Radeburg 01471 Steinbach b Moritzburg 01474 Weissig 01474 Borsberg 01474 Cunnersdorf 01474 Eschdorf 01474 Goennsdorf 01474 Helfenberg 01474 Krieschendorf 01474 Malschendorf 01474 Pappritz 01474 Reitzendorf 01474 Rockau 01474 Rossendorf 01474 Schoenfeld 01474 Schullwitz 01474 Weissig 01474 Zaschendorf 01477 Arnsdorf 01477 Arnsdorf 01477 Fischbach 01477 Kleinwolmsdorf 01477 Wallroda 01478 ? 01478 Hornsberg 01478 Marsdorf 01478 Weixdorf

01558 Grossenhain 01561 ? 01561 Adelsdorf 01561 Altleis 01561 Baselitz 01561 Basslitz 01561 Bauda 01561 Beiersdorf 01561 Bieberach 01561 Blattersleben 01561 Blochwitz 01561 Boehla 01561 Brockwitz 01561 Broessnitz 01561 Cunnersdorf 01561 Dallwitz 01561 Dobra 01561 Dobra Bad 01561 Doebritzschen 01561 Doeschuetz 01561 Ebersbach 01561 Ermendorf 01561 Fasanerie 01561 Folbern 01561 Freitelsdorf 01561 Gaevernitz 01561 Geisslitz-Boehla 01561 Goehra 01561 Goerzig 01561 Hohndorf 01561 Kalkreuth 01561 Kleinnaundorf 01561 Kleinthiemig 01561 Kmehlen 01561 Kottewitz 01561 Krauschuetz 01561 Kraussnitz 01561 Krebsmuehle 01561 Lampertswalde 01561 Laubach 01561 Lauterbach 01561 Lenz 01561 Liega 01561 Linz 01561 Loetzschen 01561 Luettichau 01561 Marschau 01561 Medessen 01561 Muehlbach 01561 Nasseboehla 01561 Nauleis 01561 Naundorf 01561 Naunhof 01561 Neumuehle Skassa 01561 Niegeroda 01561 Oelsnitz 01561 Piskowitz 01561 Ponickau 01561 Porschuetz 01561 Priestewitz 01561 Quersa 01561 Raden 01561 Reinersdorf 01561 Roedern 01561 Roehrsdorf 01561 Rostig 01561 Sacka 01561 Schoenborn 01561 Schoenfeld 01561 Skaesschen 01561 Skassa 01561 Skaup 01561 Stauda 01561 Stoelpchen 01561 Strauch 01561 Striessen 01561 Stroga 01561 Tauscha 01561 Thiendorf 01561 Treugeboehla 01561 Uebigau 01561 Walda 01561 Waldschenke 01561 Wantewitz 01561 Weissig a Raschuetz 01561 Welxande 01561 Wessnitz 01561 Wildenhain 01561 Wistauda 01561 Wuerschnitz 01561 Zabeltitz 01561 Zottewitz 01561 Zschauitz 01561 Zschorna 01561 Adelsdorf (93) Dorf der Jugend

01587-01591 Riesa 01587-01591 Riesa (92) Neuweida 01587-01591 Riesa (92) Weida 01589 Riesa 01589 Oelsitz 01589 Riesa 01594 ? 01594 Althirschstein 01594 Bahra 01594 Blosswitz 01594 Boehla 01594 Boehlen 01594 Boritz 01594 Dobernitz 01594 Doesitz 01594 Gleina 01594 Gostewitz 01594 Groptitz 01594 Grossholz 01594 Grubnitz 01594 Hahnefeld 01594 Heyda 01594 Ibanitz 01594 Jahnishausen 01594 Kalbitz 01594 Kobeln 01594 Leutewitz 01594 Mautitz 01594 Mehltheuer 01594 Neuhirschstein 01594 Nickritz 01594 Pahrenz 01594 Panitz 01594 Plotitz 01594 Poehsig 01594 Prausitz 01594 Prausitz Bahnhof 01594 Prositz 01594 Ragewitz 01594 Schaenitz 01594 Seerhausen 01594 Staucha 01594 Stauchitz 01594 Steudten 01594 Stoesitz 01594 Treben 01609 Groeditz 01609 Frauenhain 01609 Groeditz 01609 Haidehaeuser 01609 Koselitz 01609 Lichtensee 01609 Nauwalde 01609 Nieska 01609 Peritz 01609 Pfeife 01609 Pulsen 01609 Schweinfurth 01609 Spansberg 01609 Streumen 01609 Tiefenau 01609 Wuelknitz 01612 Nuenchritz 01612 Colmnitz 01612 Diesbar-Seusslitz 01612 Glaubitz 01612 Goltzscha 01612 Groedel 01612 Leckwitz 01612 Marksiedlitz 01612 Merschwitz 01612 Naundoerfchen 01612 Neudorf 01612 Neuseusslitz 01612 Nuenchritz 01612 Radewitz 01612 Roda 01612 Weissig 01612 Zschaiten 01616 Strehla 01616 Forberge 01616 Goerzig 01616 Grossruegeln 01616 Loessnig 01616 Oppitzsch 01616 Paussnitz 01616 Strehla 01616 Trebnitz 01616 Unterreussen 01619 Zeithain 01619 Bobersen 01619 Cottewitz 01619 Gohlis 01619 Jacobsthal 01619 Jacobsthal Bahnhof 01619 Kleintrebnitz 01619 Kreinitz 01619 Lorenzkirch 01619 Moritz 01619 Promnitz 01619 Roederau 01619 Zeithain 01619 Zeithain Muehle 01619 Zeithain Schiessstand 01619 Zschepa

01623 Lommatzsch 01623 Abend 01623 Albertitz 01623 Altlommatzsch 01623 Altsattel 01623 Arntitz 01623 Badersen 01623 Barmenitz 01623 Birmenitz 01623 Churschuetz 01623 Daubnitz 01623 Dennschuetz 01623 Dobschuetz 01623 Doerschnitz 01623 Eulitz 01623 Graupzig 01623 Grauswitz 01623 Hoefgen 01623 Jessen 01623 Klessig 01623 Kreissa 01623 Krepta 01623 Lautzschen 01623 Leuben 01623 Loebschuetz 01623 Lommatzsch 01623 Lossen 01623 Marschuetz 01623 Mertitz 01623 Mettelwitz 01623 Moegen 01623 Mutzschwitz 01623 Neckanitz 01623 Nosslitz 01623 Oberstoesswitz 01623 Paltzschen 01623 Perba 01623 Petzschwitz 01623 Pinnewitz 01623 Pitschuetz 01623 Poititz 01623 Praterschuetz 01623 Priesen 01623 Proeda 01623 Rasslitz 01623 Rausslitz 01623 Roitzsch 01623 Ruesseina 01623 Scheerau 01623 Schleinitz 01623 Schwochau 01623 Stahna 01623 Striegnitz 01623 Trogen 01623 Wachtnitz 01623 Wahnitz 01623 Wauden 01623 Weitzschenhain 01623 Wuhnitz 01623 Ziegenhain 01623 Zoethain

01640 Coswig

01662 Meissen 01662 Gasern 01662 Meissen 01665 ? 01665 Barnitz 01665 Batzdorf 01665 Bergwerk 01665 Bockwen 01665 Burkhardswalde 01665 Buschhaeuser 01665 Canitz 01665 Diera 01665 Eckhardsberg 01665 Gallschuetz 01665 Garsebach 01665 Gauernitz 01665 Goerna 01665 Goertitz 01665 Golk 01665 Groebern 01665 Groitzsch 01665 Grossdobritz 01665 Grosskagen 01665 Gruben 01665 Hartha 01665 Hebelei 01665 Huehndorf 01665 Ickowitz 01665 Jessen 01665 Jesseritz 01665 Kaebschuetz 01665 Kaisitz 01665 Karpfenschaenke 01665 Kaschka 01665 Keilbusch 01665 Kettewitz 01665 Klappendorf 01665 Kleinkagen 01665 Kleinprausitz 01665 Kleinschoenberg 01665 Kleinzadel 01665 Klipphausen 01665 Kobitzsch 01665 Kroegis 01665 Lampersdorf 01665 Leippen 01665 Leutewitz 01665 Lindigt 01665 Loebsal 01665 Loebschuetz 01665 Loesten 01665 Loethain 01665 Lotzen 01665 Luga 01665 Mauna 01665 Mehren 01665 Miltitz 01665 Mischwitz 01665 Mohlis 01665 Munzig 01665 Naundoerfel 01665 Naundorf 01665 Naustadt 01665 Neumohlis 01665 Niederjahna 01665 Niederlommatzsch 01665 Niedermuschuetz 01665 Niederstoesswitz 01665 Nieschuetz 01665 Nimtitz 01665 Noessige 01665 Oberjahna 01665 Oberlommatzsch 01665 Obermuschuetz 01665 Ockrilla 01665 Pauschuetz 01665 Pegenau 01665 Perne 01665 Pinkowitz 01665 Piskowitz b Taubenheim 01665 Piskowitz b Zehren 01665 Planitz-Deila 01665 Polenz 01665 Porschnitz 01665 Priesa 01665 Proeda 01665 Proschwitz 01665 Prositz 01665 Rehbockschaenke 01665 Reichenbach 01665 Reppina 01665 Reppnitz 01665 Riemsdorf 01665 Robschuetz 01665 Roehrsdorf 01665 Roitzschen 01665 Rottewitz 01665 Sachsdorf 01665 Schaenitz 01665 Scharfenberg 01665 Schieritz 01665 Schletta 01665 Schmiedewalde 01665 Schoennewitz 01665 Schrebitz 01665 Seebschuetz 01665 Seeligstadt 01665 Seilitz 01665 Semmelsberg 01665 Sieglitz b Meissen 01665 Sieglitz b Zehren 01665 Soenitz 01665 Soppen 01665 Sora 01665 Sornitz 01665 Spittewitz 01665 Stroischen 01665 Taubenheim 01665 Tronitz 01665 Ullendorf 01665 Weistropp 01665 Weitzschen 01665 Wildberg 01665 Windorf 01665 Winkwitz 01665 Woelkisch 01665 Wuhsen 01665 Zadel 01665 Zehren 01665 Zetta 01665 Zscheilitz 01683 Nossen 01683 Bodenbach 01683 Deutschenbora 01683 Elgersdorf 01683 Goeltzscha 01683 Gohla 01683 Gruna 01683 Heynitz 01683 Ilkendorf 01683 Ilkendorfer Lehden 01683 Karcha 01683 Katzenberg 01683 Kottewitz 01683 Kottewitz Berg 01683 Lindigt Gut 01683 Mahlitzsch 01683 Mergenthal 01683 Neubodenbach 01683 Neugohla 01683 Neuwunschwitz 01683 Nossen 01683 Radewitz 01683 Rhaesa 01683 Rothschoenberg 01683 Saultitz 01683 Starbach 01683 Tanneberg 01683 Wendischbora 01683 Wolkau 01683 Wunschwitz 01689 Weinboehla 01689 Buschmuehle 01689 Gohlis 01689 Niederau 01689 Oberau 01689 Weinboehla

01705 Freital 01705 Doelzschen Eisenhammerwerk 01705 Freital 01705 Pesterwitz 01723 Wilsdruff 01723 Birkenhain 01723 Blankenstein 01723 Grumbach 01723 Grund 01723 Helbigsdorf 01723 Herzogswalde 01723 Kaufbach 01723 Kesselsdorf 01723 Limbach 01723 Mohorn 01723 Regermuehle Sachsdorf 01723 Wilsdruff 01728 Bannewitz 01728 Babisnau 01728 Bannewitz 01728 Cunnersdorf 01728 Gaustritz 01728 Golberode 01728 Goppeln 01728 Haenichen 01728 Kauscha 01728 Possendorf 01728 Rippien 01728 Sobrigau 01731 Kreischa 01731 Baerenklause 01731 Gombsen 01731 Hornschaenke 01731 Hummelmuehle 01731 Kautzsch 01731 Kleincarsdorf 01731 Kreischa 01731 Lungkwitz 01731 Quohren 01731 Saida 01731 Theisewitz 01731 Wittgensdorf 01734 Rabenau 01734 Karsdorf 01734 Luebau 01734 Obernaundorf 01734 Oelsa 01734 Rabenau 01734 Spechtritz 01737 Tharandt 01737 Braunsdorf 01737 Foerdergersdorf 01737 Grillenburg 01737 Grossopitz 01737 Kleinopitz 01737 Kurort Hartha 01737 Oberhermsdorf 01737 Pohrsdorf 01737 Spechtshausen 01737 Tharandt 01738 ? 01738 Colmnitz 01738 Dorfhain 01738 Klingenberg

01744 Dippoldiswalde 01744 Dippoldiswalde 01744 Friedersdorf 01744 Hermsdorf a Wilisch 01744 Hirschbach 01744 Malter-Paulsdorf 01744 Oberhaeslich 01744 Reichstaedt 01744 Reinberg 01744 Reinholdshain 01744 Roethenbach 01762 Schmiedeberg 01762 Ammelsdorf 01762 Hartmannsdorf 01762 Hennersdorf 01762 Luchau 01762 Naundorf 01762 Niederfrauendorf 01762 Obercarsdorf 01762 Oberfrauendorf 01762 Reichenau 01762 Sadisdorf 01762 Schmiedeberg 01768 Glashuette 01768 Baerenhecke 01768 Baerenstein 01768 Boernchen 01768 Cunnersdorf 01768 Dittersdorf 01768 Glashuette 01768 Hausdorf 01768 Johnsbach 01768 Neudoerfel 01768 Reinhardtsgrimma 01768 Rueckenhain 01768 Schlottwitz 01773 Altenberg 01773 Altenberg 01773 Hirschsprung 01773 Rehefeld-Zaunhaus 01773 Zinnwald-Georgenfeld 01774 ? 01774 Beerwalde 01774 Borlas 01774 Edle Krone 01774 Hoeckendorf 01774 Obercunnersdorf 01774 Paulshain 01774 Pretzschendorf 01774 Ruppendorf 01774 Seifersdorf 01776 ? 01776 Doenschten 01776 Falkenhain 01776 Hermsdorf, Osterzgeb 01776 Kurort Baerenburg 01776 Kurort Baerenfels 01776 Kurort Kipsdorf 01776 Oberpoebel 01776 Schellerhau 01776 Schoenfeld 01776 Seyde 01776 Waldidylle 01778 ? 01778 Fuerstenau 01778 Fuerstenwalde 01778 Geising 01778 Geising-Loewenhain 01778 Gottgetreu 01778 Lauenstein 01778 Liebenau 01778 Mueglitz

01796 Pirna 01796 Dohma 01796 Ebenheit 01796 Goes 01796 Naundorf 01796 Niederseidewitz 01796 Pirna 01796 Struppen 01809 Heidenau 01809 Borthen 01809 Bosewitz 01809 Burgstaedtel 01809 Burkhardswalde 01809 Burkhardswalde Bahnhof 01809 Dohna 01809 Falkenhain 01809 Gesundbrunnen 01809 Gorknitz 01809 Heidenau 01809 Koettewitz 01809 Krebs 01809 Maxen 01809 Meusegast 01809 Muehlbach 01809 Roehrsdorf 01809 Schmorsdorf 01809 Suerssen 01809 Tronitz 01809 Weesenstein 01814 Bad Schandau 01814 Bad Schandau 01814 Kleingiesshuebel 01814 Kleinhennersdorf 01814 Krippen 01814 Porschdorf 01814 Prossen 01814 Rathmannsdorf 01814 Reinhardtsdorf 01814 Schoena 01814 Waltersdorf, Saechs Schweiz 01814 Waltersdorfer Muehle 01816 ? 01816 Bad Gottleuba 01816 Bahratal 01816 Oelsen 01816 Oelsengrund 01819 ? 01819 Bahra 01819 Borna 01819 Cotta 01819 Friedrichswalde 01819 Gersdorf 01819 Kurort Berggiesshuebel 01819 Langenhennersdorf 01819 Ottendorf 01824 Koenigstein 01824 Bielatal 01824 Cunnersdorf 01824 Koenigstein 01824 Kurort Gohrisch 01824 Kurort Rathen 01824 Leupoldishain 01824 Papstdorf 01824 Pfaffendorf 01824 Raum 01824 Rosenthal 01824 Strand 01824 Thuermsdorf 01824 Weissig 01825 ? 01825 Berthelsdorf 01825 Biensdorf 01825 Boernersdorf 01825 Breitenau 01825 Doebra 01825 Goeppersdorf 01825 Grossroehrsdorf 01825 Hennersbach 01825 Herbergen 01825 Liebstadt 01825 Nentmannsdorf 01825 Schneckenmuehle 01825 Seitenhain 01825 Waltersdorf b Liebstadt 01827 ? 01827 Birkwitz 01827 Bonnewitz 01827 Graupa 01827 Pratzschwitz 01827 Wuenschendorf 01829 ? 01829 Dorf Wehlen 01829 Stadt Wehlen

01833 Stolpen 01833 Dittersbach 01833 Dobra 01833 Duerrroehrsdorf 01833 Elbersdorf 01833 Heeselicht 01833 Helmsdorf 01833 Langenwolmsdorf 01833 Porschendorf 01833 Rennersdorf-Neudoerfel 01833 Stolpen 01833 Stuerza 01833 Wilschdorf 01844 Neustadt 01844 Berthelsdorf 01844 Hohwald 01844 Langburkersdorf 01844 Neustadt 01844 Niederottendorf 01844 Oberottendorf 01844 Polenz 01844 Rueckersdorf 01847 Lohmen 01847 Bastei 01847 Daube 01847 Doberzeit 01847 Hohburkersdorf 01847 Lohmen 01847 Muehlsdorf 01847 Rathewalde 01847 Uttewalde 01847 Zeschnig 01848 ? 01848 Bockmuehle 01848 Brand 01848 Cunnersdorf 01848 Ehrenberg 01848 Gossdorf 01848 Heeselichtmuehle 01848 Hohnstein 01848 Waitzdorf

01855 Sebnitz 01855 Altendorf 01855 Amtshainersdorf 01855 Hertigswalde 01855 Hinterhermsdorf 01855 Krumhermsdorf 01855 Lichtenhain 01855 Lohsdorf 01855 Mittelndorf 01855 Ottendorf 01855 Rugiswalde 01855 Saupsdorf 01855 Schoenbach 01855 Sebnitz 01855 Siedlung 01855 Ulbersdorf 01855 Unger 01855 Zeughaus

01877 Bischofswerda 01877 Birkenrode 01877 Bischofswerda 01877 Cannewitz 01877 Carlsdorf 01877 Cossern 01877 Demitz-Thumitz 01877 Medewitz 01877 Naundorf 01877 Neuschmoelln 01877 Pottschapplitz 01877 Putzkau 01877 Rammenau 01877 Roederbrunn 01877 Rothnausslitz 01877 Schmoelln 01877 Troebigau 01877 Woelkau 01896 Pulsnitz 01896 Friedersdorfer Siedlung 01896 Kleindittmannsdorf 01896 Leppersdorf 01896 Lichtenberg 01896 Luchsenburg Forsthaus 01896 Ohorn 01896 Ohorner Siedlung 01896 Pulsnitz 01896 Roederhaeuser 01900 Grossroehrsdorf 01900 Bretnig-Hauswalde 01900 Grossroehrsdorf 01900 Kleinroehrsdorf 01900 Bretnig-Hauswalde (92) Hauswalde 01904 Neukirch 01904 Neukirch 01904 Ringenhain 01904 Steinigtwolmsdorf 01904 Weifa 01906 ? 01906 Burkau 01906 Grosshaenchen 01906 Kynitzsch 01906 Pannewitz, Taucher 01906 Pohla 01906 Schoenbrunn 01906 Stacha 01906 Taschendorf 01906 Uhyst a Taucher 01909 ? 01909 Buehlau 01909 Frankenthal 01909 Goldbach 01909 Goldbach Fabrik 01909 Grossdrebnitz 01909 Grossharthau 01909 Kleindrebnitz 01909 Lauterbach 01909 Schmiedefeld 01909 Seeligstadt 01909 Weickersdorf

01917 Kamenz 01920 ? 01920 Auschkowitz 01920 Bernbruch 01920 Biehla 01920 Bischheim 01920 Bocka 01920 Boderitz 01920 Brauna 01920 Cannewitz 01920 Caseritz 01920 Crostwitz 01920 Cunnersdorf 01920 Cunnewitz 01920 Deutschbaselitz 01920 Dobrig 01920 Doebra 01920 Duerrwicknitz 01920 Elstra 01920 Gelenau 01920 Gersdorf 01920 Glaubnitz 01920 Goedlau 01920 Graenze 01920 Haeslich 01920 Hausdorf 01920 Hennersdorf 01920 Hoeflein 01920 Horka 01920 Jauer 01920 Jiedlitz 01920 Johannisbad 01920 Kaschwitz 01920 Kindisch 01920 Kleinhaenchen 01920 Kopschin 01920 Kriepitz 01920 Laske 01920 Lehndorf 01920 Liebenau 01920 Lieske 01920 Lueckersdorf 01920 Milstrich 01920 Miltitz 01920 Moehrsdorf 01920 Nausslitz 01920 Nebelschuetz 01920 Neraditz 01920 Neudoerfel 01920 Neuhof 01920 Neustaedtel 01920 Nucknitz 01920 Ossel 01920 Ossling 01920 Ostro 01920 Panschwitz-Kuckau 01920 Petershain 01920 Piskowitz 01920 Prautitz 01920 Prietitz 01920 Raeckelwitz 01920 Ralbitz 01920 Rauschwitz 01920 Rehnsdorf 01920 Rohrbach 01920 Rosenthal 01920 Saeuritz 01920 Scheckthal 01920 Schiedel 01920 Schmeckwitz 01920 Schmerlitz 01920 Schoenau 01920 Schweinerden 01920 Schwosdorf 01920 Siebitz 01920 Skaska 01920 Sommerluga 01920 Steina 01920 Talpenberg 01920 Teichhaeuser 01920 Trado 01920 Tschaschwitz 01920 Weissbach 01920 Weissig 01920 Welka 01920 Wendischbaselitz 01920 Wohla 01920 Zerna 01920 Zschornau 01936 Koenigsbrueck 01936 Bulleritz 01936 Cosel 01936 Friedersdorf 01936 Glauschnitz 01936 Gottschdorf 01936 Graefenhain 01936 Grossgrabe 01936 Grossnaundorf 01936 Gruenberg 01936 Gruengraebchen 01936 Hoeckendorf 01936 Koenigsbrueck 01936 Koitzsch 01936 Laussnitz 01936 Mittelbach 01936 Neukirch 01936 Oberlichtenau 01936 Reichenau 01936 Reichenbach 01936 Schmorkau 01936 Schoenbach 01936 Schwepnitz 01936 Strassgraebchen 01936 Weissbach b Koenigsbrueck 01936 Zeisholz

01945 Ruhland 01945 Arnsdorf 01945 Biehlen 01945 Frauendorf 01945 Frauwalde 01945 Gruenewald 01945 Guteborn 01945 Hermsdorf 01945 Hohenbocka 01945 Jannowitz 01945 Kroppen 01945 Lindenau 01945 Lipsa 01945 Peickwitz 01945 Ruhland 01945 Schwarzbach 01945 Tettau 01968 Senftenberg 01968 Brieske 01968 Grosskoschen 01968 Hoerlitz 01968 Kleinkoschen 01968 Niemtsch 01968 Sedlitz 01968 Senftenberg 01979 Lauchhammer 01979 Gruenewalde 01979 Kostebrau 01979 Lauchhammer 01983 Grossraeschen 01983 Allmosen 01983 Bahnsdorf 01983 Doerrwalde 01983 Freienhufen 01983 Grossraeschen 01983 Lieske 01983 Woschkow 01987 Schwarzheide 01990 Ortrand 01990 Grosskmehlen 01990 Kleinkmehlen 01990 Ortrand 01993 Schipkau 01994 ? 01994 Annahuette 01994 Barzig 01994 Drochow 01994 Meuro 01994 Raststaette Freienhufen 01994 Saalhausen 01994 Wormlage 01996 Hosena 01998 Klettwitz

02625 Bautzen 02625 Basankwitz 02625 Bautzen 02625 Neumalsitz 02625 Niederkaina 02625 Oehna 02625 Rattwitz 02625 Stiebitz 02625 Wuischke 02627 ? 02627 Auritz 02627 Baruth 02627 Baschuetz 02627 Belgern 02627 Binnewitz 02627 Bloaschuetz 02627 Bloesa 02627 Bolbritz 02627 Bornitz 02627 Briessnitz 02627 Brohna 02627 Camina 02627 Canitz-Christina 02627 Cannewitz 02627 Coelln 02627 Cortnitz 02627 Daranitz 02627 Doeberkitz 02627 Doehlen 02627 Drehsa 02627 Dubrauke 02627 Gebelzig 02627 Groeditz 02627 Grossbroesern 02627 Gross Saubernitz 02627 Grosswelka 02627 Grubditz 02627 Gruenbusch 02627 Hochkirch 02627 Jauernick 02627 Jenkwitz 02627 Jessnitz, Gebirge 02627 Kleinbautzen 02627 Kleinbroesern 02627 Kleinseidau 02627 Kleinwelka 02627 Kohlwesa 02627 Kotitz 02627 Kreckwitz 02627 Kronfoerstchen 02627 Kubschuetz 02627 Kumschuetz 02627 Kuppritz 02627 Lauske 02627 Lehn b Hochkirch 02627 Litten 02627 Loeschau 02627 Lubachau 02627 Luttowitz 02627 Maltitz 02627 Mehltheuer 02627 Meschwitz 02627 Milkwitz 02627 Nechern 02627 Neubornitz 02627 Neu Brohna 02627 Neukuppritz 02627 Neupurschwitz 02627 Niederuhna 02627 Niethen 02627 Nostitz 02627 Oberuhna 02627 Pielitz 02627 Plotzen 02627 Pommritz 02627 Preititz 02627 Purschwitz 02627 Rabitz 02627 Rachlau 02627 Rackel 02627 Radibor 02627 Rieschen 02627 Rodewitz b Pommritz 02627 Saerka 02627 Salzenforst 02627 Sandfoerstgen 02627 Scheckwitz 02627 Schmochtitz 02627 Schwarzadler 02627 Soculahora 02627 Soritz 02627 Sornssig 02627 Spittel 02627 Steindoerfel 02627 Strohschuetz 02627 Temritz 02627 Waditz 02627 Wasserkretscham 02627 Wawitz 02627 Weicha 02627 Weissenberg 02627 Weissig 02627 Wuischke 02627 Wurschen 02627 Zieschuetz 02627 Zschorna 02633 ? 02633 Arnsdorf 02633 Birkau 02633 Broesang 02633 Buscheritz 02633 Coblenz 02633 Dahren 02633 Diehmen 02633 Dobranitz 02633 Doebschke 02633 Drauschkowitz 02633 Dreikretscham 02633 Dreistern 02633 Dretschen 02633 Gaussig 02633 Goeda 02633 Golenz 02633 Guenthersdorf 02633 Jannowitz 02633 Katschwitz 02633 Kleinfoerstchen 02633 Kleingaussig 02633 Kleinpraga 02633 Kleinseitschen 02633 Leutwitz 02633 Liebon 02633 Loga 02633 Muschelwitz 02633 Nedaschuetz 02633 Neubloaschuetz 02633 Neudiehmen 02633 Oberfoerstchen 02633 Pannewitz, Schwarzwasser 02633 Passditz 02633 Pietzschwitz 02633 Preske 02633 Prischwitz 02633 Saritsch 02633 Seitschen 02633 Semmichau 02633 Siebitz 02633 Sollschwitz 02633 Sora 02633 Spittwitz 02633 Storcha 02633 Weidlitz 02633 Weissnau~litz 02633 Zischkowitz 02633 Zockau 02633 Zscharnitz 02681 Wilthen 02681 Callenberg 02681 Carlsberg 02681 Crostau 02681 Halbendorf, Gebirge 02681 Kirschau 02681 Neucallenberg 02681 Schirgiswalde 02681 Wilthen 02681 Wurbis 02689 Sohland 02689 Sohland 02689 Taubenheim 02689 Wehrsdorf 02692 Grosspostwitz 02692 Bederwitz 02692 Berge 02692 Blumenthal 02692 Cosul 02692 Denkwitz 02692 Doberschau 02692 Ebendoerfel 02692 Eulowitz 02692 Gnaschwitz 02692 Grossdoebschuetz 02692 Grosskunitz 02692 Grosspostwitz 02692 Grubschuetz 02692 Hainitz 02692 Kleindoebschuetz 02692 Kleinkunitz 02692 Moenchswalde 02692 Obergurig 02692 Preuschwitz 02692 Rascha 02692 Rodewitz, Spree 02692 Schlungwitz 02692 Schwarznausslitz 02692 Singwitz 02692 Sonnenberg 02692 Techritz 02694 Grossdubrau 02694 Brehmen 02694 Briesing 02694 Broesa 02694 Buchwalde 02694 Commerau b Klix 02694 Crosta 02694 Dahlowitz 02694 Doberschuetz b Niedergurig 02694 Geisslitz 02694 Gleina 02694 Goebeln 02694 Grossdubrau 02694 Guttau 02694 Halbendorf, Spree 02694 Jeschuetz 02694 Jetscheba 02694 Kauppa 02694 Kleinsaubernitz 02694 Klix 02694 Lieske 02694 Loemischau 02694 Lomske b Luppa 02694 Luppa 02694 Luppedubrau 02694 Malschwitz 02694 Margarethenhuette 02694 Neudoerfel 02694 Neudorf, Spree 02694 Neusaerchen 02694 Niedergurig 02694 Pliesskowitz 02694 Quatitz 02694 Ruhethal 02694 Saerchen 02694 Salga 02694 Sdier 02694 Spreewiese 02694 Wartha 02694 Zschillichau 02699 Koenigswartha 02699 Caminau 02699 Casslau 02699 Commerau b Koenigswartha 02699 Doberschuetz b Neschwitz 02699 Droben 02699 Entenschenke 02699 Eutrich 02699 Guhra 02699 Holscha 02699 Holschdubrau 02699 Jessnitz b Puschwitz 02699 Johnsdorf 02699 Kleinholscha 02699 Koenigswartha 02699 Krinitz 02699 Lauske 02699 Lippitsch 02699 Lissahora 02699 Lomske b Neschwitz 02699 Luga 02699 Milkel 02699 Neschwitz 02699 Neudorf b Koenigswartha 02699 Neudorf b Neschwitz 02699 Neujessnitz 02699 Neulauske 02699 Neupuschwitz 02699 Niesendorf 02699 Oppitz 02699 Puschwitz 02699 Quoos 02699 Truppen 02699 Uebigau 02699 Wessel 02699 Wetro 02699 Zescha

02708 Loebau 02708 Altcunnewitz 02708 Bellwitz 02708 Bischdorf 02708 Breitendorf 02708 Carlsbrunn 02708 Dolgowitz 02708 Duerrhennersdorf 02708 Ebersdorf 02708 Eiserode 02708 Georgewitz 02708 Glossen 02708 Grossdehsa 02708 Grossschweidnitz 02708 Halbau 02708 Heiterer Blick 02708 Herwigsdorf 02708 Kittlitz 02708 Kleindehsa 02708 Kleinradmeritz 02708 Koetzschau 02708 Krappe 02708 Lauba 02708 Laucha 02708 Lautitz 02708 Lawalde 02708 Loebau 02708 Mauschwitz 02708 Munschke 02708 Nechen 02708 Neucunnewitz 02708 Niedercunnersdorf 02708 Obercunnersdorf 02708 Oelsa 02708 Oppeln 02708 Ottenhain 02708 Peschen 02708 Rosenhain 02708 Scala 02708 Schoenbach 02708 Sonneberg 02708 Spatzenhaeusel 02708 Streitfeld 02708 Wohla 02708 Zoblitz 02727 Neugersdorf 02727 Hetzwalde 02727 Neugersdorf 02730 Ebersbach 02730 Ebersbach 02730 Kottmarsdorf 02733 Cunewalde 02733 Cunewalde 02733 Czorneboh 02733 Petersdoerfel 02733 Schoenberg 02733 Weigsdorf-Koeblitz 02733 Zieglerthal 02736 Oppach 02736 Beiersdorf 02736 Gebirge 02736 Lindenberg 02736 Neu Lauba 02736 Oppach 02736 Picka 02739 Eibau 02739 Eibau 02739 Kottmarhaeuser 02739 Neueibau 02739 Walddorf 02742 Neusalza-Spremberg 02742 Friedersdorf 02742 Neusalza-Spremberg 02744 Oberoderwitz 02747 Herrnhut 02747 Berthelsdorf 02747 Euldorf 02747 Fichtelhaeuser 02747 Friedensthal 02747 Grosshennersdorf 02747 Herrnhut 02747 Neuberthelsdorf 02747 Neundorf 02747 Neustrahwalde 02747 Ninive 02747 Rennersdorf 02747 Ruppersdorf 02747 Strahwalde 02748 ? 02748 Bernstadt 02748 Kemnitz

02763 Zittau 02763 Bertsdorf 02763 Eckartsberg 02763 Hartau 02763 Hoernitz 02763 Mittelherwigsdorf 02763 Oberseifersdorf 02763 Radgendorf 02763 Wittgendorf 02763 Zittau 02779 Grossschoenau 02779 Grossschoenau 02779 Hainewalde 02782 Seifhennersdorf 02785 Olbersdorf 02788 Hirschfelde 02788 Dittelsdorf 02788 Drausendorf 02788 Hirschfelde 02788 Rosenthal 02788 Schlegel 02791 Niederoderwitz 02794 Leutersdorf 02794 Leutersdorf 02794 Spitzkunnersdorf 02796 Kurort Jonsdorf 02797 ? 02797 Hain 02797 Kurort Oybin 02797 Luftkurort Lueckendorf 02799 ? 02799 Herrenwalde 02799 Saalendorf 02799 Waltersdorf

02826-02828 Goerlitz 02826-02828 Goerlitz (92) Weinhuebel 02826-02828 Goerlitz (93) Biesnitz 02826-02828 Goerlitz (93) Rauschwalde 02828 Goerlitz 02828 Goerlitz 02828 Klingewalde 02829 ? 02829 Charlottenhof 02829 Deschka 02829 Deutsch Ossig 02829 Deutsch Paulsdorf 02829 Ebersbach 02829 Emmrichswalde 02829 Friedersdorf 02829 Friedrichsfelde 02829 Gersdorf 02829 Girbigsdorf 02829 Gross Krauscha 02829 Holtendorf 02829 Jauernick-Buschbach 02829 Klein Neundorf 02829 Koenigshain 02829 Kunnersdorf 02829 Kunnerwitz 02829 Liebstein 02829 Ludwigsdorf 02829 Markersdorf 02829 Oberneundorf 02829 Pfaffendorf 02829 Schenkhaeuser 02829 Schlauroth 02829 Zentendorf 02829 Zodel 02894 Reichenbach 02894 Arnsdorf-Hilbersdorf 02894 Biesig 02894 Borda 02894 Buchholz 02894 Dittmannsdorf 02894 Doebschuetz 02894 Gosswitz 02894 Hartha 02894 Karlsdorf 02894 Krobnitz 02894 Lehde 02894 Lehnhaeuser 02894 Melaune 02894 Mengelsdorf 02894 Meuselwitz 02894 Ober Reichenbach 02894 Oehlisch 02894 Prachenau 02894 Reichenbach 02894 Reissaus 02894 Rotkretscham 02894 Schoeps 02894 Sohland a Rotstein 02894 Tetta 02899 Ostritz 02899 Altbernsdorf a d Eigen 02899 Dittersbach a d Eigen 02899 Feldleuba 02899 Hagenwerder 02899 Kiesdorf a d Eigen 02899 Leuba 02899 Marienthal 02899 Ostritz 02899 Schoenau-Berzdorf 02899 Tauchritz

02906 Niesky 02906 Attendorf 02906 Baarsdorf 02906 Dauban 02906 Diehsa 02906 Duerrbach 02906 Foerstgen 02906 Gross Radisch 02906 Horscha 02906 Jaenkendorf 02906 Kaschel 02906 Klein Oelsa 02906 Klein Radisch 02906 Klitten 02906 Kollm 02906 Kreba 02906 Muecka 02906 Neudorf 02906 Nieder Seifersdorf 02906 Niesky 02906 Ober Prauske 02906 Petershain 02906 Reichendorf 02906 See 02906 Sproitz 02906 Steinoelsa 02906 Thiemendorf 02906 Thraena 02906 Ullersdorf 02906 Wacheberg 02906 Weigersdorf 02906 Wilhelminenthal 02906 Zimpel-Tauer 02923 Horka 02923 Biehain 02923 Haehnichen 02923 Horka 02923 Kaltwasser 02923 Klein Krauscha 02923 Kodersdorf 02923 Kosel 02923 Mueckenhain 02923 Nieder Spree 02923 Quolsdorf 02923 Saerichen 02923 Sandschaenke 02923 Spree 02923 Stannewisch 02923 Torga 02923 Trebus 02923 Uhsmannsdorf 02923 Wiesa 02923 Zedlig 02929 Rothenburg 02929 Bremenhain 02929 Dunkelhaeuser 02929 Geheege 02929 Kahle Meile 02929 Lodenau 02929 Neusorge 02929 Nieder Neundorf 02929 Noes 02929 Rothenburg 02929 Steinbach 02929 Ungunst 02929 Winklermuehle

02943 Weisswasser 02943 Altteich 02943 Boxberg 02943 Kringelsdorf 02943 Nochten 02943 Reichwalde 02943 Sprey 02943 Weisswasser 02953 Bad Muskau 02953 Bad Muskau 02953 Berg b Bad Muskau 02953 Gablenz 02953 Halbendorf 02953 Koebeln 02953 Kromlau 02953 Wossinka 02956 Rietschen 02956 Altliebel 02956 Daubitz 02956 Hammerstadt 02956 Heidehaeuser 02956 Mocholz 02956 Nappatsch 02956 Neuhammer 02956 Neuliebel 02956 Nieder Prauske 02956 Rietschen 02956 Teicha 02956 Viereichen 02956 Walddorf 02956 Werda 02956 Zweibruecken 02957 ? 02957 Haide 02957 Kaupen 02957 Klein Priebus 02957 Krauschwitz 02957 Pechern 02957 Podrosche 02957 Sagar 02957 Skerbersdorf 02957 Weisskei~el 02957 Werdeck 02959 ? 02959 Gross Dueben 02959 Muehlrose 02959 Mulkwitz 02959 Rohne 02959 Schleife 02959 Trebendorf

02977 Hoyerswerda 02979 ? 02979 Bergen 02979 Bluno 02979 Broethen 02979 Broethen-Michalken 02979 Burg 02979 Burghammer 02979 Burgneudorf 02979 Doergenhausen 02979 Doeschko 02979 Gross Neida 02979 Klein Partwitz 02979 Klein Zeissig 02979 Knappenrode 02979 Maukendorf 02979 Nardt 02979 Neustadt 02979 Neuwiese 02979 Sabrodt 02979 Seidewinkel 02979 Spohla 02979 Spreetal 02979 Spreewitz 02979 Zeissig 02979 Zerre 02991 Lauta 02991 Geierswalde 02991 Johannisthal 02991 Laubusch 02991 Lauta 02991 Leippe 02991 Neukollm 02991 Schwarzkollm 02991 Taetzschwitz 02991 Torno 02991 Lauta (93) Lauta 02994 Bernsdorf 02994 Bernsdorf 02994 Heide 02994 Neu Wiednitz 02994 Saxonia 02994 Waldhof 02994 Wiednitz 02994 Zeissholz 02997 Wittichenau 02997 Brieschko 02997 Dubring 02997 Hoske 02997 Keula 02997 Kotten 02997 Liebegast 02997 Neudorf 02997 Neu Hoske 02997 Rachlau 02997 Saalau 02997 Sollschwitz 02997 Wittichenau 02999 Lohsa 02999 Baerwalde 02999 Drehna 02999 Dreiweibern 02999 Driewitz 02999 Friedersdorf 02999 Gross Saerchen 02999 Hermsdorf 02999 Koblenz 02999 Kolbitz 02999 Lippen 02999 Litschen 02999 Lohsa 02999 Moenau 02999 Mortka 02999 Neu Buchwalde 02999 Rauden 02999 Riegel 02999 Steinitz 02999 Tiegling 02999 Uhyst 02999 Wartha 02999 Weisskollm


03042-03055 Cottbus 03042-03055 Cottbus 03042-03055 Cottbus 03042 Merzdorf 03042-03055 Cottbus (92) Branitz 03044 Cottbus 03044 Cottbus 03044 Saspow 03051 Cottbus 03051 Cottbus 03051 Kahren 03051 Karlshof 03052 Cottbus 03052 Cottbus 03052 Dissenchen 03052 Schlichow 03053 Cottbus 03053 Cottbus 03053 Lakoma 03053 Willmersdorf 03054 Cottbus 03054 Cottbus 03054 Doebbrick 03054 Maiberg 03054 Skadow 03055 Cottbus 03055 Cottbus 03055 Sielow 03058 ? 03058 Auras 03058 Braesinchen 03058 Frauendorf 03058 Gablenz 03058 Gallinchen 03058 Gross Doebbern 03058 Gross Gaglow 03058 Gross O~nig 03058 Haasow 03058 Harnischdorf 03058 Kathlow 03058 Kiekebusch 03058 Klein Doebbern 03058 Klein Ossnig 03058 Komptendorf 03058 Koppatz 03058 Laubsdorf 03058 Leuthen 03058 Neuhausen 03058 Oelsnig 03058 Roggosen 03058 Schorbus 03058 Sergen 03096 Burg 03096 Brahmow 03096 Briesen 03096 Burg 03096 Dissen 03096 Fehrow 03096 Guhrow 03096 Mueschen 03096 Ruben 03096 Saccassne 03096 Schmogrow 03096 Striesow 03096 Werben 03099 Kolkwitz 03099 Babow 03099 Dahlitz 03099 Eichow 03099 Glinzig 03099 Gulben 03099 Haenchen 03099 Kackrow 03099 Klein Gaglow 03099 Kolkwitz 03099 Krieschow 03099 Kunersdorf 03099 Limberg 03099 Milkersdorf 03099 Papitz 03099 Zahsow

03103 Neupetershain 03103 Buchholz 03103 Kunersdorf 03103 Leeskow 03103 Lindchen 03103 Lubochow 03103 Neupetershain 03103 Neupetershain Nord 03103 Pritzen 03103 Ressen 03116 Drebkau 03116 Domsdorf 03116 Drebkau 03116 Golschow 03116 Greifenhain 03116 Illmersdorf 03116 Jehserig 03116 Koschendorf 03116 Laubst 03116 Loeschen 03116 Merkur 03116 Papproth 03116 Radensdorf 03116 Rehnsdorf 03116 Siewisch 03116 Steinitz 03119 Welzow

03130 Spremberg 03130 Bagenz 03130 Bloischdorf 03130 Bohsdorf 03130 Bohsdorf Vorwerk 03130 Buehlow 03130 Cantdorf 03130 Drieschnitz 03130 Friedrichshain 03130 Graustein 03130 Gross Buckow 03130 Gross Luja 03130 Haidemuehl 03130 Horlitza 03130 Hornow 03130 Jaemlitz 03130 Kahsel 03130 Karlsfeld 03130 Kausche 03130 Klein Dueben 03130 Klein Loitz 03130 Kochsdorf 03130 Lieskau 03130 Muckrow 03130 Proschim 03130 Pulsberg 03130 Reuthen 03130 Schoenheide 03130 Sellessen 03130 Slamen Ziegelei 03130 Spremberg 03130 Teschnitz 03130 Tschernitz 03130 Tuerkendorf 03130 Wadelsdorf 03130 Weskow 03130 Wolfshain 03130 Zschorno 03139 ? 03139 Schwarze Pumpe 03139 Terpe

03149 Forst 03149 Bohrau 03149 Briesnig 03149 Dubrau 03149 Forst 03149 Gahry 03149 Gosda b Doebern 03149 Gosda b Klinge 03149 Gross Bademeusel 03149 Gross Jamno 03149 Gross Schacksdorf 03149 Gross Schacksdorf Ost 03149 Jethe 03149 Jocksdorf 03149 Klein Bademeusel 03149 Klein Jamno 03149 Mulknitz 03149 Naundorf 03149 Neu Sacro 03149 Sacro 03149 Simmersdorf 03149 Smarso 03149 Trebendorf 03149 Forst (92) Domsdorf 03159 Doebern 03159 Bahren-Zelz 03159 Doebern 03159 Gross Koelzig 03159 Jerischke 03159 Klein Koelzig 03159 Mattendorf 03159 Preschen 03159 Pusack 03159 Raden

03172 Guben 03172 Atterwasch 03172 Baerenklau 03172 Bresinchen 03172 Deulowitz 03172 Grabko 03172 Grano 03172 Griessen 03172 Gross Drewitz 03172 Gross Gastrose 03172 Guben 03172 Horno 03172 Kerkwitz 03172 Klein Gastrose 03172 Krayne 03172 Lauschuetz 03172 Luebbinchen 03172 Pinnow 03172 Schenkendoebern 03172 Schlagsdorf 03172 Sembten 03172 Wilschwitz 03172 Gross Gastrose (92) Taubendorf

03185 Peitz 03185 Baerenbrueck 03185 Drachhausen 03185 Drehnow 03185 Groetsch 03185 Heinersbrueck 03185 Maust 03185 Neuendorf 03185 Peitz 03185 Preilack 03185 Radewiese 03185 Schoenh|he 03185 Tauer 03185 Turnow 03197 ? 03197 Drewitz 03197 Jaenschwalde 03197 Jaenschwalde Ost

03205 Calau 03205 Amandusdorf 03205 Bathow 03205 Bischdorf 03205 Bolschwitz 03205 Briesen 03205 Brodtkowitz 03205 Bronkow 03205 Buchwaeldchen Ziegelei 03205 Buckow 03205 Cabel 03205 Calau 03205 Craupe 03205 Dubrau 03205 Erlenau 03205 Erpitz 03205 Gahlen 03205 Gollmitz 03205 Gosda 03205 Gross Jehser 03205 Gross Meh~ow 03205 Jehschen 03205 Kalkwitz 03205 Kemmen 03205 Klein Mehssow 03205 Laasow 03205 Lipten 03205 Lug 03205 Mallenchen 03205 Missen 03205 Mlode 03205 Ogrosen 03205 Plieskendorf 03205 Radensdorf 03205 Repten 03205 Reuden 03205 Rochusthal 03205 Rutzkau 03205 Saadow 03205 Saeritz 03205 Sassleben 03205 Schadewitz 03205 Schrakau 03205 Settinchen 03205 Tornitz 03205 Weissag-Zwietow 03205 Werchow 03205 Wuestenhain 03205 Zinnitz 03222 Luebbenau 03222 Boblitz 03222 Eisdorf 03222 Gross Beuchow 03222 Gross Klessow 03222 Gross Radden 03222 Hindenberg 03222 Kittlitz 03222 Klein Beuchow 03222 Klein Klessow 03222 Klein Radden 03222 Krimnitz 03222 Lehde 03222 Lichtenau 03222 Luebbenau 03222 Pohlenzschenke 03222 Ragow 03222 Redlitz 03222 Schoenfeld Nord 03222 Zerkwitz 03226 Vetschau 03226 Belten 03226 Fleissdorf 03226 Goeritz 03226 Gross Luebbenau 03226 Kosswig 03226 Leipe 03226 Lobendorf 03226 Maerkischheide 03226 Naundorf 03226 Raddusch 03226 Stradow 03226 Suschow 03226 Vetschau 03229 Altdoebern 03229 Altdoebern 03229 Buchwaeldchen 03229 Casel 03229 Chransdorf 03229 Goeritz 03229 Luckaitz 03229 Muckwar 03229 Neudoebern 03229 Peitzendorf 03229 Ranzow 03229 Reddern 03229 Rettchensdorf 03229 Schoellnitz

03238 Finsterwalde 03238 Betten 03238 Dollenchen 03238 Droessig 03238 Eichholz 03238 Finsterwalde 03238 Fischwasser 03238 Friedersdorf 03238 Goellnitz 03238 Gorden 03238 Groebitz 03238 Gruhno 03238 Klingmuehl 03238 Lichterfeld 03238 Lieskau 03238 Lindena 03238 Lindthal 03238 Lugau 03238 Massen 03238 Muenchhausen 03238 Oppelhain 03238 Ossak 03238 Pechhuette 03238 Poley 03238 Ponnsdorf 03238 Rehain 03238 Rueckersdorf 03238 Sallgast 03238 Schacksdorf 03238 Schadewitz 03238 Sorno 03238 Staupitz 03238 Tanneberg 03238 Zuerchel 03246 ? 03246 Babben 03246 Bergen 03246 Crinitz 03246 Fuerstlich Drehna 03246 Gahro 03246 Fuerstlich Drehna (92) Drehna 03249 Sonnewalde 03249 Birkwalde 03249 Breitenau 03249 Dabern 03249 Gossmar 03249 Grossbahren 03249 Grosskrausnik 03249 Kleinbahren 03249 Kleinkrausnik 03249 Moellendorf 03249 Pahlsdorf 03249 Piessig 03249 Sonnewalde 03249 Zeckerin

03253 Doberlug-Kirchhain 03253 Arenzhain 03253 Brenitz 03253 Buchhain 03253 Doberlug-Kirchhain 03253 Duebrichen 03253 Frankena 03253 Friedersdorf 03253 Hennersdorf 03253 Lichtena 03253 Nexdorf 03253 Priessen 03253 Schilda 03253 Schoenborn 03253 Schoenewalde 03253 Trebbus 03253 Troebitz 03253 Werenzhain



04103-04357 Leipzig 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Altlindenau 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Anger-Crottendorf 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Connewitz 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Doelitz 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Eutritzsch 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Gohlis 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Grosszschocher 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Gruenau 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Heiterblick 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Kleinzschocher 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Knauthain 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Knautkleeberg 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Leutzsch 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Lindenau 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Loessnig 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Marienbrunn 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Meusdorf 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Mockau 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Moeckern 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Neulindenau 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Paunsdorf 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Plagwitz 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Portitz 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Probstheida 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Reudnitz-Thonberg 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Schleussig 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Schoenau 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Schoenefeld 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Sellerhausen-Stuenz 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Stoetteritz 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Thekla 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Volkmarsdorf 04103-04357 Leipzig (92) Wahren 04205 Leipzig 04205 Leipzig 04205 Miltitz 04249 Leipzig 04249 Hartmannsdorf 04249 Leipzig 04416 Markkleeberg 04416 Gaschwitz 04416 Grossdeuben 04416 Lauer 04416 Markkleeberg 04420 Markranstaedt 04420 Albersdorf 04420 Altranstaedt 04420 Doehlen 04420 Gaernitz 04420 Goehrenz 04420 Grosslehna 04420 Kleinlehna 04420 Knautnaundorf 04420 Kulkwitz 04420 Lausen 04420 Markranstaedt 04420 Meyhen 04420 Quesitz 04420 Raepitz 04420 Rehbach 04420 Schkeitbar 04420 Schkoelen 04420 Seebenisch 04420 Thronitz 04425 Taucha 04425 Merkwitz 04425 Plaussig 04425 Poenitz 04425 Seegeritz 04425 Sehlis 04425 Taucha 04430 Boehlitz-Ehrenberg 04430 Boehlitz-Ehrenberg 04430 Burghausen 04430 Doelzig 04430 Frankenheim 04430 Gundorf 04430 Kleinliebenau 04430 Lindennaundorf 04430 Neuburghausen 04430 Priesteblich 04430 Rueckmarsdorf 04435 Schkeuditz 04435 Altscherbitz 04435 Kursdorf 04435 Modelwitz 04435 Schkeuditz 04439 Engelsdorf 04442 Zwenkau 04445 Liebertwolkwitz 04445 Auenhain 04445 Gueldengossa 04445 Liebertwolkwitz 04445 Stoermthal 04445 Wachau 04448 Wiederitzsch 04448 Goebschelwitz 04448 Gottscheina 04448 Hohenheida 04448 Podelwitz 04448 Seehausen 04448 Wiederitzsch 04451 Borsdorf 04451 Althen 04451 Borsdorf 04451 Cunnersdorf 04451 Panitzsch 04451 Zweenfurth 04454 Holzhausen 04457 Moelkau 04457 Baalsdorf 04457 Moelkau 04460 Kitzen 04460 Eisdorf 04460 Grossdalzig 04460 Grossschkorlopp 04460 Hohenlohe 04460 Kitzen 04460 Kleindalzig 04460 Kleinschkorlopp 04460 Loeben 04460 Mausitz 04460 Peissen 04460 Scheidens 04460 Schkorlopp 04460 Seegel 04460 Sittel 04460 Tellschuetz 04460 Thesau 04460 Werben 04460 Zitzschen 04463 Grosspoesna 04463 Grosspoesna 04463 Hirschfeld 04463 Kleinpoesna 04463 Oberholz 04463 Seifertshain 04466 Lindenthal 04466 Breitenfeld 04466 Lindenthal 04469 Luetzschena 04469 Luetzschena 04469 Stahmeln

04509 Delitzsch 04509 Badrina 04509 Beerendorf 04509 Beerendorf Ost 04509 Benndorf 04509 Boyda 04509 Brinnis 04509 Brodau 04509 Brodenaundorf 04509 Delitzsch 04509 Doberstau 04509 Doebernitz 04509 Freiroda 04509 Gerbisdorf 04509 Glesien 04509 Gollmenz 04509 Grebehna 04509 Gruenau 04509 Hayna 04509 Hohenroda 04509 Kertitz 04509 Klitschmar 04509 Koelsa 04509 Krensitz 04509 Krostitz 04509 Kupsal 04509 Kyhna 04509 Laue 04509 Lehelitz 04509 Lindenhayn 04509 Lissa 04509 Loebnitz 04509 Luckowehna 04509 Mutschlena 04509 Naundorfer Muehle 04509 Niederossig 04509 Peterwitz 04509 Pohritzsch 04509 Possdorf 04509 Priester 04509 Proettitz 04509 Quering 04509 Rabutz 04509 Radefeld 04509 Reibitz 04509 Roedgen 04509 Roitzschjora 04509 Sausedlitz 04509 Schenkenberg 04509 Scholitz 04509 Selben 04509 Serbitz 04509 Sproeda 04509 Stadtforst 04509 Storkwitz 04509 Wannewitz 04509 Werben 04509 Werlitzsch 04509 Wiedemar 04509 Wiesenena 04509 Woelkau 04509 Zaasch 04509 Zschepen 04509 Zschernitz 04509 Zschortau 04509 Zwochau 04519 Rackwitz 04519 Beuden 04519 Biesen 04519 Hohenossig 04519 Kletzen 04519 Kreuma 04519 Lemsel 04519 Mocherwitz 04519 Rackwitz 04519 Schladitz 04519 Wolteritz 04519 Zschoelkau

04523 Pegau 04523 Altengroitzsch 04523 Auligk 04523 Elstertrebnitz 04523 Gatzen 04523 Grossstorkwitz 04523 Loebnitz-Bennewitz 04523 Maltitz 04523 Methewitz 04523 Michelwitz 04523 Noethnitz 04523 Pautzsch 04523 Pegau 04523 Saasdorf 04523 Weideroda 04523 Wiederau 04539 Groitzsch 04539 Audigast 04539 Berndorf 04539 Broesen 04539 Coellnitz 04539 Doehlen 04539 Drosskau 04539 Groitzsch 04539 Grossprie~ligk 04539 Grossstolpen 04539 Hagenest 04539 Hemmendorf 04539 Hohendorf 04539 Kobschuetz 04539 Langenhain 04539 Obertitz 04539 Oellschuetz 04539 Ramsdorf 04539 Ruessen-Kleinstorkwitz 04539 Schnaudertrebnitz 04539 Wildenhain 04539 Wischstauden

04552 Borna 04552 Blumroda 04552 Borna 04552 Eula 04552 Gestewitz 04552 Grosszoessen 04552 Haubitz 04552 Kahnsdorf 04552 Kesselshain 04552 Lobstaedt 04552 Neukirchen 04552 Raupenhain 04552 Thraena 04552 Wyhra 04552 Zedtlitz 04564 Boehlen 04564 Boehlen 04564 Gaulis 04565 Regis-Breitingen 04567 ? 04567 Beucha 04567 Brausswig 04567 Dittmannsdorf 04567 Hainichen 04567 Kitzscher 04567 Lindhardt 04567 Steinbach 04567 Stockheim 04567 Thierbach 04567 Trages 04571 Roetha 04574 Deutzen 04574 Breunsdorf 04574 Deutzen 04574 Heuersdorf 04574 Roethigen 04575 ? 04575 Kieritzsch 04575 Lippendorf 04575 Neukieritzsch 04575 Poedelwitz 04579 Espenhain 04579 Dreiskau-Muckern 04579 Espenhain 04579 Koemmlitz 04579 Moelbis 04579 Oelzschau 04579 Poetzschau

04600 Altenburg 04603 ? 04603 Altendorf 04603 Bocka 04603 Borgishain 04603 Burkersdorf 04603 Dippelsdorf 04603 Ehrenberg 04603 Gardschuetz 04603 Gleina 04603 Goedern 04603 Goehren 04603 Greipzig 04603 Hauersdorf 04603 Heiligenleichnam 04603 Kaimnitz 04603 Kosma 04603 Kotteritz 04603 Kraschwitz 04603 Kuerbitz 04603 Lehndorf 04603 Lehnitzsch 04603 Loepitz 04603 Lutschuetz 04603 Mockern 04603 Mockzig 04603 Modelwitz 04603 Muensa 04603 Niederleupten 04603 Nobitz 04603 Oberleupten 04603 Paditz 04603 Paehnitz 04603 Poeppschen 04603 Poschwitz 04603 Priefel 04603 Prisselberg 04603 Remsa 04603 Romschuetz 04603 Saara 04603 Schelchwitz 04603 Schloepitz 04603 Selleris 04603 Steinwitz 04603 Stuenzhain 04603 Wilchwitz 04603 Windischleuba 04603 Zschaiga 04603 Zschaschelwitz 04603 Zschechwitz 04603 Zschernitzsch 04610 Meuselwitz 04610 Bosengroeba 04610 Brossen 04610 Groeba 04610 Heukendorf 04610 Meuselwitz 04610 Pflichtendorf 04610 Wintersdorf 04613 Lucka 04613 Breitenhain 04613 Buenauroda 04613 Falkenhain 04613 Lucka 04613 Mumsdorf 04613 Proessdorf 04613 Schnauderhainichen 04617 Rositz 04617 Altpoderschau 04617 Bahnhof Treben-Lehma 04617 Breesen 04617 Dobraschuetz 04617 Doelzig 04617 Eugenschacht 04617 Fockendorf 04617 Gerstenberg 04617 Grossroeda 04617 Haselbach 04617 Kleinroeda 04617 Knau 04617 Kostitz 04617 Kraasa 04617 Krebitzschen 04617 Kreutzen 04617 Kriebitzsch 04617 Kroebern 04617 Lehma 04617 Loedla 04617 Lossen 04617 Misselwitz 04617 Molbitz 04617 Monstab 04617 Naundorf 04617 Neubraunshain 04617 Neupoderschau 04617 Neuposa 04617 Oberkossa 04617 Oberloedla 04617 Oberzetzscha 04617 Pahna 04617 Plottendorf 04617 Poehla 04617 Poeschwitz 04617 Posa 04617 Primmelwitz 04617 Rautenberg 04617 Roedigen 04617 Rositz 04617 Schelditz 04617 Schlauditz 04617 Serbitz 04617 Starkenberg 04617 Tanna 04617 Tegkwitz 04617 Trebanz 04617 Treben 04617 Unterloedla 04617 Unterzetzscha 04617 Waltersdorf 04617 Wernsdorf 04617 Wieseberg 04617 Wiesenmuehle 04617 Zechau 04617 Zetzscha 04618 ? 04618 Beiern 04618 Boderitz 04618 Buscha 04618 Ehrenhain 04618 Engertsdorf 04618 Flemmingen 04618 Frohnsdorf 04618 Gaehsnitz 04618 Garbisdorf 04618 Garbus 04618 Goepfersdorf 04618 Heiersdorf 04618 Jueckelberg 04618 Klausa 04618 Langenleuba-Niederhain 04618 Lohma a d Leina 04618 Neuenmoerbitz 04618 Niederarnsdorf 04618 Nirkendorf 04618 Oberarnsdorf 04618 Schoembach 04618 Uhlmannsdorf 04618 Wiesebach 04618 Wolperndorf 04618 Ziegelheim 04618 Zschernichen

04626 Schmoelln 04626 Altkirchen 04626 Beerwalde 04626 Bohra 04626 Brandruebel 04626 Braunshain 04626 Burkersdorf 04626 Dobitschen 04626 Dobra 04626 Drogen 04626 Drosen 04626 Falkenau 04626 Gimmel 04626 Goedissa 04626 Goeldschen 04626 Goellnitz 04626 Graicha 04626 Grossbraunshain 04626 Grossstechau 04626 Grossstoebnitz 04626 Grosstauschwitz 04626 Gruenberg 04626 Hartha 04626 Hartroda 04626 Heukewalde 04626 Heyersdorf 04626 Illsitz 04626 Ingramsdorf 04626 Jauern 04626 Jonaswalde 04626 Kakau 04626 Kertschuetz 04626 Kleinstechau 04626 Kleintauscha 04626 Kleintauschwitz 04626 Kratschuetz 04626 Loebichau 04626 Lohma 04626 Lumpzig 04626 Mehna 04626 Meucha 04626 Mohlis 04626 Nischwitz 04626 Noebden 04626 Noebdenitz 04626 Noedenitzsch 04626 Platschuetz 04626 Pontewitz 04626 Posterstein 04626 Prehna 04626 Rodameuschel 04626 Roethenitz 04626 Rolika 04626 Schlossig 04626 Schmoelln 04626 Schoenhaide 04626 Schwanditz 04626 Selka 04626 Sommeritz 04626 Steinsdorf 04626 Stolzenberg 04626 Tannenfeld 04626 Thonhausen 04626 Trebula 04626 Untschen 04626 Vollmershain 04626 Weissbach 04626 Wettelswalde 04626 Wildenboerten 04626 Zagkwitz 04626 Zschernitzsch 04626 Zschoepperitz 04626 Zweitschen 04639 Goessnitz 04639 Bornshain 04639 Dreierhaeuschen 04639 Friedrichslust 04639 Gieba 04639 Goesdorf 04639 Goessnitz 04639 Goldschau 04639 Grossmecka 04639 Guteborn 04639 Hainichen 04639 Kleinmueckern 04639 Koblenz 04639 Kummer 04639 Loehmigen 04639 Maltis 04639 Merlach 04639 Naundorf 04639 Nitzschka 04639 Noerditz 04639 Pfarrsdorf 04639 Podelwitz 04639 Ponitz 04639 Runsdorf 04639 Taupadel 04639 Tautenhain 04639 Thomas-Muentzer-Siedlung 04639 Zehma 04639 Zschoepel 04639 Zuerchau 04639 Zumroda

04643 Geithain 04643 Altottenhain 04643 Breitenborn 04643 Bruchheim 04643 Ebersbach 04643 Frankenhain 04643 Frauendorf 04643 Geithain 04643 Hermsdorf 04643 Kolka 04643 Mark Ottenhain 04643 Nauenhain 04643 Niedergraefenhain 04643 Niederpickenhain 04643 Ossa 04643 Ottenhain 04643 Roda 04643 Syhra 04643 Tautenhain 04643 Theusdorf 04643 Thierbaum 04643 Walditz 04643 Wenigossa 04643 Wickershain 04643 Wittgendorf 04651 Bad Lausick 04651 Bad Lausick 04651 Ballendorf 04651 Buchheim 04651 Elbisbach 04651 Floessberg 04651 Heinersdorf 04651 Hopfgarten 04651 Priessnitz 04651 Trebishain 04654 Frohburg 04654 Benndorf 04654 Bubendorf 04654 Eschefeld 04654 Frohburg 04654 Greifenhain 04654 Klein Eschefeld 04654 Nenkersdorf 04654 Roethgen 04654 Schoenau 04654 Streitwald 04655 ? 04655 Altmoerbitz 04655 Dolsenhain 04655 Gnandstein 04655 Kohren-Sahlis 04655 Linda 04655 Lindenvorwerk 04655 Lochmuehle 04655 Meusdorf 04655 Pflug 04655 Ruedigsdorf 04655 Terpitz 04655 Wuestenhain 04657 ? 04657 Doelitzsch 04657 Gruene Tanne 04657 Jahnshain 04657 Langenleuba-Oberhain 04657 Narsdorf 04657 Niedersteinbach 04657 Obergraefenhain 04657 Oberpickenhain 04657 Rathendorf 04657 Wernsdorf

04668 Grimma 04668 Bahren 04668 Beiersdorf 04668 Bernbruch 04668 Boehlen 04668 Broehsen 04668 Deditz 04668 Doeben 04668 Dorna 04668 Draschwitz 04668 Duerrweitzschen 04668 Etzoldshain 04668 Foerstgen 04668 Frauendorf 04668 Glasten 04668 Golzern 04668 Grechwitz 04668 Grethen 04668 Grimma 04668 Grossbardau 04668 Grossbothen 04668 Grossbuch 04668 Grosssteinberg 04668 Grottewitz 04668 Haubitz 04668 Hoefgen 04668 Kaditzsch 04668 Keiselwitz 04668 Kleinbardau 04668 Kleinbothen 04668 Kleinsermuth 04668 Koessern 04668 Koetteritzsch 04668 Kuckeland 04668 Lauterbach 04668 Leipnitz 04668 Leisenau 04668 Motterwitz 04668 Muschau 04668 Nauberg 04668 Naundorf 04668 Neubauernmark 04668 Neunitz 04668 Nimbschen 04668 Ostrau 04668 Otterwisch 04668 Papsdorf 04668 Poehsig 04668 Poischwitz 04668 Pomssen 04668 Ragewitz 04668 Rumberg 04668 Schaddel 04668 Schkortitz 04668 Schoenbach 04668 Seidewitz 04668 Sermuth 04668 Waldbardau 04668 Zaschwitz 04668 Zeunitz 04668 Zschetzsch 04668 Zschoppach 04668 Grosssteinberg (92) Grosssteinberg2 04680 Colditz 04680 Bockwitz 04680 Colditz 04680 Collmen 04680 Commichau 04680 Erlln 04680 Hohnbach 04680 Maaschwitz 04680 Meuselwitz 04680 Moeseln 04680 Podelwitz 04680 Skoplau 04680 Tanndorf 04680 Zschadrass 04683 Naunhof 04683 Albrechtshain 04683 Ammelshain 04683 Belgershain 04683 Eicha 04683 Erdmannshain 04683 Fuchshain 04683 Klinga 04683 Koehra 04683 Lindhardt 04683 Naunhof 04683 Rohrbach 04683 Staudnitz 04683 Threna 04685 Nerchau 04685 Cannewitz 04685 Denkwitz 04685 Fremdiswalde 04685 Gaudichsroda 04685 Gornewitz 04685 Loebschuetz 04685 Nerchau 04685 Schmorditz 04685 Serka 04685 Thuemmlitz 04685 Wuerschwitz 04687 Trebsen 04687 Altenhain 04687 Neichen 04687 Pauschwitz 04687 Seelingstaedt 04687 Trebsen 04687 Walzig 04687 Wedniger Faehrh{user 04687 Zoehda 04688 ? 04688 Boehlitz 04688 Gastewitz 04688 Goettwitz 04688 Jeesewitz 04688 Koellmichen 04688 Merschwitz 04688 Mutzschen 04688 Proesitz 04688 Roda 04688 Wagelwitz 04688 Wetteritz

04703 Leisnig 04703 Altenhof 04703 Altleisnig 04703 Arras 04703 Beiersdorf 04703 Bockelwitz 04703 Boertewitz 04703 Broesen 04703 Clennen 04703 Dobernitz 04703 Doberquitz 04703 Doberschwitz 04703 Fischendorf 04703 Gersdorf 04703 Goernitz 04703 Gorschmitz 04703 Grosspelsen 04703 Hasenberg 04703 Heilstaette Paudritzsch 04703 Hetzdorf 04703 Kalthausen 04703 Kieselbach 04703 Kleinpelsen 04703 Klosterbuch 04703 Korpitzsch 04703 Kroptewitz 04703 Lauschka 04703 Leisnig 04703 Leuterwitz 04703 Liebgensmuehle 04703 Marschwitz 04703 Meinitz 04703 Minkwitz 04703 Nauhain 04703 Naundorf 04703 Naunhof 04703 Neudoerfchen 04703 Nicollschwitz 04703 Paudritzsch 04703 Polditz 04703 Polkenberg 04703 Queckhain 04703 Roeda 04703 Saalbach 04703 Scheergrund 04703 Schoenerstaedt 04703 Seifersdorf 04703 Sitten 04703 Steina 04703 Strocken 04703 Tautendorf 04703 Tautendorf Vorwerk 04703 Tragnitz 04703 Wallbach 04703 Wendishain 04703 Wiesenthal 04703 Zennewitz 04703 Zeschwitz 04703 Zollschwitz 04703 Zschockau

04720 Doebeln 04720 Auterwitz 04720 Baderitz 04720 Beicha 04720 Bennewitz 04720 Bormitz 04720 Choren 04720 Daebritz 04720 Doebeln 04720 Doehlen 04720 Dreissig 04720 Duerrweitzschen 04720 Ebersbach 04720 Eichardt 04720 Forchheim 04720 Gadewitz 04720 Gaertitz 04720 Gallschuetz 04720 Gebersbach 04720 Geleitshaeuser 04720 Goedelitz 04720 Goeldnitz 04720 Goerlitz 04720 Goselitz 04720 Graumnitz 04720 Grossbauchlitz 04720 Grosssteinbach 04720 Grossweitzschen 04720 Hermsdorf 04720 Heyda 04720 Hochweitzschen 04720 Hoeckendorf 04720 Jessnitz 04720 Juchhoeh 04720 Keuern 04720 Kiebitz 04720 Kleinbauchlitz 04720 Kleinmockritz 04720 Kleinweitzschen 04720 Knobelsdorf 04720 Kroppach 04720 Leschen 04720 Limmritz 04720 Littdorf 04720 Luettewitz b Doebeln 04720 Luettewitz b Zschaitz 04720 Maltitz 04720 Mannsdorf 04720 Markritz 04720 Masten 04720 Meila 04720 Miera 04720 Mischuetz 04720 Mochau 04720 Mockritz 04720 Moebertitz 04720 Moeckwitz 04720 Nelkanitz 04720 Neudorf 04720 Neuhausen 04720 Niederranschuetz 04720 Noethschuetz 04720 Obergoseln 04720 Oberranschuetz 04720 Obersteina 04720 Otzdorf 04720 Petersberg 04720 Pfarrsteina 04720 Pischwitz 04720 Pommlitz 04720 Praebschuetz 04720 Pruefern 04720 Redemitz 04720 Rudelsdorf 04720 Schallhausen 04720 Schickenhaeuser 04720 Schrebitz 04720 Schweimnitz 04720 Schweta 04720 Simselwitz 04720 Soemnitz 04720 Soermitz 04720 Stockhausen 04720 Stroella 04720 Technitz 04720 Theeschuetz 04720 Toellschuetz 04720 Toepeln 04720 Toepelwinkel 04720 Tronitz 04720 Westewitz 04720 Woellsdorf 04720 Wollsdorf 04720 Zaschwitz 04720 Ziegra 04720 Zschackwitz 04720 Zschaeschuetz 04720 Zschaitz 04720 Zschepplitz 04720 Zschoernewitz 04736 Waldheim 04736 Aschershain 04736 Diedenhain 04736 Froehne 04736 Gilsberg 04736 Heiligenborn 04736 Massanei 04736 Meinsberg 04736 Meinsberg Fabrikhaeuser 04736 Neumilkau 04736 Neuschoenberg 04736 Rauschenthal 04736 Reinsdorf 04736 Schoenberg 04736 Unterrauschenthal 04736 Waldheim 04741 Rosswein 04741 Gersdorf 04741 Gertitzsch 04741 Gleisberg 04741 Grunau 04741 Hasslau 04741 Hohenlauft 04741 Kobelsdorf 04741 Kummershain Vorwerk 04741 Mahlitzsch 04741 Nausslitz 04741 Neuseifersdorf 04741 Niederforst 04741 Niederstriegis 04741 Nonnenberg 04741 Oberforst 04741 Ossig 04741 Rosswein 04741 Seifersdorf 04741 Troischau 04741 Ullrichsberg 04741 Vorwerk Kummershain 04741 Wettersdorf 04741 Wetterwitz 04741 Wolfsthal 04741 Zweinig 04746 Hartha 04746 Flemmingen 04746 Hartha 04746 Neuwallbach 04749 Ostrau 04749 Auerschuetz 04749 Beutig 04749 Binnewitz 04749 Clantzschwitz 04749 Delmschuetz 04749 Doeschuetz 04749 Gaschuetz 04749 Glaucha 04749 Goldhausen 04749 Jahna 04749 Kattnitz 04749 Luetzschnitz 04749 Merschuetz 04749 Muenchhof 04749 Niederluetzschera 04749 Noschkowitz 04749 Oberluetzschera 04749 Ostrau 04749 Ottewig 04749 Pulsitz 04749 Rittmitz 04749 Schlagwitz 04749 Schmorren 04749 Trebanitz 04749 Wutzschwitz 04749 Zschochau 04749 Zunschwitz

04758 Oschatz 04758 Alte Poststrasse 04758 Am Wuesten Schloss 04758 Aussig 04758 Borna 04758 Bornitz 04758 Calbitz 04758 Cavertitz 04758 Clanzschwitz 04758 Coelmnitzmuehle 04758 Collm 04758 Drei Kutten 04758 Forsthaus Oschatz 04758 Ganzig 04758 Gaunitz 04758 Grossboehla 04758 Haage 04758 Hof 04758 Juchhoeh 04758 Kleinboehla 04758 Kleinneusslitz 04758 Kleinragewitz 04758 Klingenhain 04758 Kloetitz 04758 Koetitz 04758 Kreischa 04758 Laas 04758 Lampersdorf 04758 Lampertswalde 04758 Leckwitz 04758 Leisnitz 04758 Liebschuetz 04758 Lonnewitz 04758 Malkwitz 04758 Malsen 04758 Mannschatz 04758 Merkwitz 04758 Moehla 04758 Nasenberg 04758 Neuboehla 04758 Oschatz 04758 Raitzen 04758 Rechau 04758 Reppen 04758 Saalhausen 04758 Sahlassan 04758 Schirmenitz 04758 Schmorkau 04758 Schoennewitz 04758 Soernewitz 04758 Striesa 04758 Terpitz 04758 Thalheim 04758 Treptitz 04758 Wadewitz 04758 Wellerswalde 04758 Zausswitz 04758 Zoeschau 04769 Muegeln 04769 Ablass 04769 Altmuegeln 04769 Baderitz 04769 Berntitz 04769 Casabra 04769 Crellenhain 04769 Gastewitz 04769 Glossen 04769 Grauschwitz b Ablass 04769 Grauschwitz b Niedergoseln 04769 Grossschlatitz 04769 Haida 04769 Hohenwussen 04769 Kemmlitz 04769 Kleinschlatitz 04769 Kreina 04769 Leuben 04769 Lichteneichen 04769 Limbach 04769 Luettnitz 04769 Mahris 04769 Muegeln 04769 Naundorf 04769 Nebitzschen 04769 Neubaderitz 04769 Neu Casabra 04769 Neusornzig 04769 Niedergoseln 04769 Oberhof-Gaudlitz 04769 Ockritz 04769 Oetzsch 04769 Paschkowitz 04769 Pommlitz 04769 Poppitz 04769 Querbitzsch 04769 Rochzahn 04769 Salbitz 04769 Schlagwitz 04769 Schlanzschwitz 04769 Schleben 04769 Schwednitz 04769 Schweta 04769 Seelitz 04769 Sornzig 04769 Stennschuetz 04769 Weichteritz 04769 Wetitz 04769 Zaevertitz 04769 Zeicha 04769 Zschannewitz 04774 Dahlen 04774 Boerln 04774 Bortewitz 04774 Bucha 04774 Dahlen 04774 Hospitalhuette 04774 Kaethe-Kollwitz-Huette 04774 Luppa 04774 Ochsensaal 04774 Olganitz 04774 Radegast 04774 Reudnitz 04774 Schmannewitz 04774 Schoena 04774 Schwarzer Kater 04774 Zeuckritz 04779 Wermsdorf 04779 Groeppendorf 04779 Hubertusburg 04779 Liptitz 04779 Mahlis 04779 Mannewitz 04779 Reckwitz 04779 Remsa 04779 Wermsdorf 04779 Wiederoda

04808 Wurzen 04808 Boehlitz 04808 Burkartshain 04808 Canitz 04808 Collmen 04808 Dehnitz 04808 Dornreichenbach 04808 Falkenhain 04808 Frauwalde 04808 Grosszschepa 04808 Heyda 04808 Hohburg 04808 Kleinzschepa 04808 Knatewitz 04808 Koerlitz 04808 Kollau 04808 Kornhain 04808 Kuehnitzsch 04808 Kuehren 04808 Lossa 04808 Lueptitz 04808 Mark-Schoenstaedt 04808 Meltewitz 04808 Mueglenz 04808 Muehlbach 04808 Nemt 04808 Nischwitz 04808 Nitzschka 04808 Oelschuetz 04808 Pyrna 04808 Roecknitz 04808 Roitzsch 04808 Sachsendorf 04808 Streuben 04808 Thallwitz 04808 Thammenhain 04808 Trebelshain 04808 Treben 04808 Voigtshain 04808 Waeldgen 04808 Wasewitz 04808 Watzschwitz 04808 Wurzen 04808 Zschorna 04808 Zwochau 04821 Brandis 04821 Brandis 04821 Caemmerei 04821 Polenz 04821 Waldsteinberg 04824 Beucha 04824 Beucha 04824 Kleinsteinberg 04824 Wolfshain 04827 Machern 04827 Gerichshain 04827 Luebsch}tzer Teiche 04827 Machern 04827 Posthausen 04828 ? 04828 Altenbach 04828 Bach 04828 Bennewitz 04828 Deuben 04828 Doegnitz 04828 Grubnitz 04828 Leulitz 04828 Luebsch}tz 04828 Nepperwitz 04828 Neuweissenborn 04828 Pausitz 04828 Plagwitz 04828 Puechau 04828 Rothersdorf 04828 Schmoelen 04828 Zeititz

04838 Eilenburg 04838 Audenhain 04838 Battaune 04838 Behlitz 04838 Boetzen 04838 Bunitz 04838 Doberschuetz 04838 Eilenburg 04838 Gallen 04838 Goeritz 04838 Gordemitz 04838 Gostemitz 04838 Gotha 04838 Graefendorf 04838 Groitzsch 04838 Gruna 04838 Hainichen 04838 Hohenpriessnitz 04838 Jesewitz 04838 Kaemmereiforst 04838 Kospa 04838 Kossen 04838 Krippehna 04838 Laussig 04838 Liemehna 04838 Mockrehna 04838 Moelbitz 04838 Moertitz 04838 Naundorf 04838 Noitzsch 04838 Ochelmitz 04838 Paschwitz 04838 Pehritzsch 04838 Pressen 04838 Pristaeblich 04838 Roedgen 04838 Rothe Jahne 04838 Schoena 04838 Sprotta 04838 Sprotta Siedlung 04838 Steubeln 04838 Strelln 04838 Wedelwitz 04838 Weltewitz 04838 Wildenhain 04838 Wildschuetz 04838 Winkelmuehle 04838 Woellmen 04838 Woellnau 04838 Woelpern 04838 Zschepplin 04838 Zschettgau 04849 Bad Dueben 04849 Alaunwerk 04849 Authausen 04849 Bad Dueben 04849 Bad Dueben Waldkrankenhaus 04849 Broesen 04849 Durchwehna 04849 Glaucha 04849 Goerschlitz 04849 Hammermuehle 04849 Kossa 04849 Pressel 04849 Schnaditz 04849 Tiefensee 04849 Wellaune

04860 Torgau 04860 Bennewitz 04860 Doebern 04860 Grosswig 04860 Klitzschen 04860 Kunzwerda 04860 Losswig 04860 Melpitz 04860 Mockritz 04860 Neiden 04860 Pflueckuff 04860 Repitz 04860 Sueptitz 04860 Torgau 04860 Weidenhain 04860 Welsau 04860 Wessnig 04860 Ziethenhof 04860 Zinna 04874 Belgern 04874 Ammelgosswitz 04874 Belgern 04874 Bockwitz 04874 Burkhardtshof 04874 Doebeltitz 04874 Droeschkau 04874 Fuchs 04874 Heideberg 04874 Kaisa 04874 Kranichau 04874 Lausa 04874 Liebersee 04874 Mahitzschen 04874 Mehderitzsch 04874 Neussen 04874 Oelzschau 04874 Plotha 04874 Puschwitz 04874 Seydewitz 04874 Staritz 04874 Treblitzsch 04874 Wohlau 04880 Dommitzsch 04880 Dahlenberg 04880 Dommitzsch 04880 Drebligar 04880 Elsnig 04880 Falkenberg 04880 Furthmuehle 04880 Gniebitz 04880 Greudnitz 04880 Hachemuehle 04880 Labaun 04880 Mahlitzsch 04880 Meltitz 04880 Pechhuette 04880 Pleckmuehle 04880 Polbitz 04880 Proschwitz 04880 Roitzsch 04880 Trossin 04880 Vogelgesang 04880 Woerblitz 04886 Beilrode 04886 Adelwitz 04886 Arzberg 04886 Beilrode 04886 Blumberg 04886 Dautzschen 04886 Doebrichau 04886 Doehlen 04886 Elsterberg 04886 Eulenau 04886 Falkenstruth 04886 Graditz 04886 Grosstreben 04886 Kamitz 04886 Kathewitz 04886 Kaucklitz 04886 Koellitsch 04886 Koetten 04886 Kreischau 04886 Last 04886 Neubleesern 04886 Neusorge 04886 Nichtewitz 04886 Ottersitz 04886 Packisch 04886 Piestel 04886 Prausitz 04886 Puelswerda 04886 Rosenfeld 04886 Roter Ochse 04886 Schurigshof 04886 Stehla 04886 Tauschwitz 04886 Triestewitz 04886 Werdau 04886 Zwethau 04889 Gneisenaustadt Schildau 04889 Altenhain 04889 Beckwitz 04889 Blankenau 04889 Gneisenaustadt Schildau 04889 Kobershain 04889 Kurzwalde 04889 Langenreichenbach 04889 Probsthain 04889 Sitzenroda 04889 Staupitz 04889 Taura 04889 Waldschloesschen

04895 Falkenberg 04895 Altbelgern 04895 Bahnsdorf 04895 Beyern 04895 Brottewitz 04895 Buckau 04895 Burxdorf 04895 Falkenberg 04895 Fermerswalde 04895 Grossroessen 04895 Kiebitz 04895 Kleinroessen 04895 Koelsa 04895 Kossdorf 04895 Loehsten 04895 Loennewitz 04895 Martinskirchen 04895 Neudeck 04895 Neuhof 04895 Rehfeld 04895 Saxdorf 04895 Schmerkendorf 04895 Zuellsdorf 04910 Elsterwerda 04910 Bad Aegir 04910 Elsterwerda 04910 Haida 04910 Kotschka 04910 Kraupa 04910 Wuerdenhain 04916 Herzberg 04916 Ahlsdorf 04916 Arnsnesta 04916 Bernsdorf 04916 Bicking 04916 Borken 04916 Brandis 04916 Dubro 04916 Frauenhorst 04916 Freywalde 04916 Friedersdorf 04916 Friedrichsluga 04916 Graefendorf 04916 Grassau 04916 Grauwinkel 04916 Grochwitz 04916 Hartmannsdorf 04916 Herzberg 04916 Hohenkuhnsdorf 04916 Horst 04916 Jessnigk 04916 Kaxdorf 04916 Knippelsdorf 04916 Mahdel 04916 Neunaundorf 04916 Osteroda 04916 Polzen 04916 Rahnisdorf 04916 Redlin 04916 Schmielsdorf 04916 Schoenewalde 04916 Stolzenhain 04916 Werchau 04916 Wiepersdorf 04916 Wildenau 04924 Bad Liebenwerda 04924 Bad Liebenwerda 04924 Beiersdorf 04924 Beutersitz 04924 Boenitz 04924 Dobra 04924 Domsdorf 04924 Kauxdorf 04924 Knissen 04924 Kroebeln 04924 Lausitz 04924 Maasdorf 04924 Marxdorf 04924 Neumuehl 04924 Oschaetzchen 04924 Prestewitz 04924 Prieschka 04924 Rothstein 04924 Thalberg 04924 Theisa 04924 Wahrenbrueck 04924 Wildgrube 04924 Winkel 04924 Zeischa 04924 Zinsdorf 04924 Zobersdorf 04928 Plessa 04928 Doellingen 04928 Kahla 04928 Plessa 04928 Schraden 04931 Muehlberg 04931 Altenau 04931 Borschuetz 04931 Fichtenberg 04931 Koettlitz 04931 Kosilenzien 04931 Langenrieth 04931 Moeglenz 04931 Muehlberg 04931 Neuburxdorf 04931 Weinberge 04931 Wendisch Borschuetz 04932 ? 04932 Groeden 04932 Grossthiemig 04932 Hirschfeld 04932 Merzdorf 04932 Proesen 04932 Reichenhain 04932 Saathain 04932 Stolzenhain a d Roeder 04932 Wainsdorf 04934 ? 04934 Dreska 04934 Hohenleipisch 04936 ? 04936 Berga 04936 Frankenhain 04936 Freileben 04936 Hillmersdorf 04936 Hohenbucko 04936 Jagsal 04936 Koerba 04936 Kolochau 04936 Kolpien 04936 Krassig 04936 Lebusa 04936 Malitschkendorf 04936 Naundorf 04936 Oelsig 04936 Prossmarke 04936 Schlieben 04936 Schoena 04936 Stechau 04936 Striesa 04936 Wehrhain 04936 Weissenburg 04938 ? 04938 Bomsdorf 04938 Drasdo 04938 Langennaundorf 04938 Muenchen 04938 Uebigau 04938 Wiederau


06108-06132 Halle 06108-06132 Halle (92) Ammendorf 06108-06132 Halle (92) Boellberg 06108-06132 Halle (92) Bruckdorf 06108-06132 Halle (92) Bueschdorf 06108-06132 Halle (92) Dautzsch 06108-06132 Halle (92) Diemitz 06108-06132 Halle (92) Heide 06108-06132 Halle (92) Kanena 06108-06132 Halle (92) Kroellwitz 06108-06132 Halle (92) Lettin 06108-06132 Halle (92) Moetzlich 06108-06132 Halle (92) Neustadt 06108-06132 Halle (92) Osendorf 06108-06132 Halle (92) Planena 06108-06132 Halle (92) Radewell 06108-06132 Halle (92) Reideburg 06108-06132 Halle (92) Reileck 06108-06132 Halle (92) Seeben 06108-06132 Halle (92) Silberhoehe 06108-06132 Halle (92) Tornau 06108-06132 Halle (92) Trotha 06108-06132 Halle (92) Woermlitz 06120 Halle 06120 Halle 06120 Lieskau

06179 Teutschenthal 06179 Angersdorf 06179 Asendorf 06179 Benkendorf b Holleben 06179 Benkendorf b Salzmuende 06179 Bennstedt 06179 Beuchlitz 06179 Boltzenhoeh 06179 Dornstedt 06179 Eisdorf 06179 Etzdorf 06179 Gorsleben 06179 Hoehnstedt 06179 Hohenweiden 06179 Holleben 06179 Koechstedt 06179 Koellme 06179 Kolonie Etzdorf 06179 Krimpe 06179 Langenbogen 06179 Muellerdorf 06179 Neukirchen 06179 Quillschina 06179 Raether 06179 Rattmannsdorf 06179 Rockendorf 06179 Roepzig 06179 Schlettau 06179 Schochwitz 06179 Steuden 06179 Teutschenthal 06179 Teutschenthal Bahnhof 06179 Wils 06179 Zappendorf 06179 Zscherben 06184 Groebers 06184 Benndorf 06184 Beuditz 06184 Burgliebenau 06184 Dieskau 06184 Doelbau 06184 Doellnitz 06184 Ermlitz 06184 Gottenz 06184 Groebers 06184 Grosskugel 06184 Kleinkugel 06184 Lochau 06184 Naundorf b Doelbau 06184 Oberthau 06184 Osmuende 06184 Rassnitz 06184 Roeglitz 06184 Ruebsen 06184 Schwoitsch 06184 Wesenitz 06184 Wessmar 06184 Zwintschoena 06188 Landsberg 06188 Bageritz 06188 Brachstedt 06188 Braschwitz 06188 Dammendorf 06188 Eismannsdorf 06188 Gollma 06188 Guetz 06188 Harsdorf 06188 Hohen 06188 Hohenthurm 06188 Klepzig 06188 Kockwitz 06188 Landsberg 06188 Lohnsdorf 06188 Maschwitz 06188 Niemberg 06188 Oppin 06188 Peissen 06188 Ploessnitz 06188 Queis 06188 Reinsdorf 06188 Reussen 06188 Roitzschgen 06188 Schwaetz 06188 Schwerz 06188 Sietzsch 06188 Spickendorf 06188 Stichelsdorf 06188 Wiedersdorf 06188 Woels-Petersdorf 06188 Zoeberitz 06188 Zwebendorf 06193 Loebejuen 06193 Beidersee 06193 Dachritz 06193 Drehlitz 06193 Drobitz 06193 Froessnitz 06193 Gottgau 06193 Gutenberg 06193 Kaltenmark 06193 Kleinmerbitz 06193 Koesseln 06193 Krosigk 06193 Kuetten 06193 Loebejuen 06193 Merbitz 06193 Merkewitz 06193 Moederau 06193 Moesthinsdorf 06193 Morl 06193 Nauendorf 06193 Nehlitz 06193 Ostrau 06193 Petersberg 06193 Ploetz 06193 Priester 06193 Raethern 06193 Schlettau 06193 Sennewitz 06193 Sylbitz 06193 Teicha 06193 Trebitz 06193 Wallwitz 06193 Werderthau 06193 Westewitz 06198 Wettin 06198 Beesenstedt 06198 Brachwitz 06198 Deutleben 06198 Dobis 06198 Doeblitz 06198 Doessel 06198 Fienstedt 06198 Friedrichsschwerz 06198 Gimritz 06198 Goedewitz 06198 Goerbitz 06198 Johanneshall 06198 Kloschwitz 06198 Lettewitz 06198 Muecheln 06198 Naundorf b Beesenstedt 06198 Neuragoczy 06198 Neutz 06198 Pfuetzthal 06198 Rumpin 06198 Salzmuende 06198 Schiepzig 06198 Trebitz 06198 Wettin 06198 Zaschwitz 06198 Zoernitz

06217 Merseburg 06217 Atzendorf 06217 Bloesien 06217 Geusa 06217 Gut Werder 06217 Merseburg 06217 Meuschau 06217 Trebnitz 06217 Zscherben 06231 Bad Duerrenberg 06231 Bad Duerrenberg 06231 Ellerbach 06231 Kauern 06231 Koetzschau 06231 Kreypau 06231 Nempitz 06231 Oebles-Schlechtewitz 06231 Pissen 06231 Ragwitz 06231 Rampitz 06231 Rodden 06231 Schladebach 06231 Thalschuetz 06231 Tollwitz 06231 Witzschersdorf 06231 Woelkau 06231 Wuesteneutzsch 06231 Zoellschen 06237 Leuna 06237 Kroellwitz 06237 Leuna 06237 Spergau 06242 Braunsbedra 06242 Braunsbedra 06242 Grosskayna 06242 Krumpa 06242 Leiha 06242 Nahlendorf 06242 Neumark 06242 Rossbach 06242 Schortau 06242 Rossbach (92) Lunstaedt 06246 Bad Lauchstaedt 06246 Bad Lauchstaedt 06246 Buendorf 06246 Delitz 06246 Doerstewitz 06246 Grossgraefendorf 06246 Klobikau 06246 Knapendorf 06246 Milzau 06249 Muecheln 06254 Guenthersdorf 06254 Doelkau 06254 Friedensdorf 06254 Goehren 06254 Guenthersdorf 06254 Horburg 06254 Koetschlitz 06254 Loepitz 06254 Loessen 06254 Luppenau-Tragarth 06254 Masslau 06254 Moehritzsch 06254 Wallendorf 06254 Zoeschen 06254 Zschoechergen 06254 Zweimen 06255 ? 06255 Niederwuensch 06255 Oberwuensch 06255 Schafstaedt 06255 Unterwuensch 06258 Schkopau 06258 Kollenbey 06258 Korbetha 06258 Schkopau 06259 ? 06259 Beuna 06259 Frankleben 06259 Reipisch

06268 Querfurt 06268 Albersroda 06268 Altweidenbach 06268 Barnstaedt 06268 Doecklitz 06268 Gatterstaedt 06268 Goehrendorf 06268 Grockstaedt 06268 Hermannseck 06268 Juedendorf 06268 Kalzendorf 06268 Kleineichstaedt 06268 Kuckenburg 06268 Landgrafroda 06268 Langeneichstaedt 06268 Leimbach 06268 Liederstaedt 06268 Lodersleben 06268 Nemsdorf 06268 Neuweidenbach 06268 Niederschmon 06268 Oberschmon 06268 Obhausen 06268 Oechlitz 06268 Pretitz 06268 Querfurt 06268 Schmirma 06268 Schmon Ziegelei 06268 Schnellroda 06268 Spielberg 06268 Steigra 06268 Vitzenburg 06268 Weissenschirmbach 06268 Ziegelroda 06268 Zingst 06279 Schraplau 06279 Alberstedt 06279 Bergfarnstaedt 06279 Esperstedt 06279 Farnstaedt 06279 Schafsee 06279 Schraplau 06279 Unterfarnstaedt

06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben 06295 Bischofrode 06295 Boesenburg 06295 Bornstedt 06295 Burgsdorf 06295 Dederstedt 06295 Elbitz 06295 Hedersleben 06295 Hornburg 06295 Kleinosterhausen 06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben 06295 Neckendorf 06295 Neehausen 06295 Neuglueck 06295 Oberhuette 06295 Oberrissdorf 06295 Osterhausen 06295 Polleben 06295 Rothenschirmbach 06295 Rottelsdorf 06295 Schmalzerode 06295 Schwittersdorf 06295 Sittichenbach 06295 Unterrissdorf 06295 Volkmaritz 06295 Volkstedt 06295 Wolferode 06308 Klostermansfeld 06308 Annarode 06308 Augsdorf 06308 Benndorf 06308 Huebitz 06308 Klostermansfeld 06308 Siebigerode 06308 Siersleben 06308 Thondorf 06311 Helbra 06313 ? 06313 Ahlsdorf 06313 Hergisdorf 06313 Kreisfeld 06313 Wimmelburg 06313 Ziegelrode 06317 Roeblingen a See 06317 Amsdorf 06317 Aseleben 06317 Erdeborn 06317 Luettchendorf 06317 Roeblingen a See 06317 Roeblingen a See-Neue Siedlung 06317 Rollsdorf 06317 Seeburg 06317 Stedten 06317 Unterroeblingen 06317 Wormsleben 06318 Wansleben

06333 Hettstedt 06333 Arnstedt 06333 Braeunrode 06333 Endorf 06333 Friedrichrode 06333 Greifenhagen 06333 Hettstedt 06333 Klippmuehle 06333 Koenigsgrund 06333 Meisberg 06333 Neuplatendorf 06333 Pfersdorf 06333 Quenstedt 06333 Ritterode 06333 Saurasen 06333 Sylda 06333 Walbeck 06333 Welbsleben 06333 Welbsleben Ziegelei 06333 Welfesholz 06333 Wiederstedt 06333 Willerode 06343 Mansfeld 06343 Asseburg 06343 Baumrode 06343 Biesenrode 06343 Blumerode 06343 Freieslebenschacht 06343 Gorenzen 06343 Graefenstuhl 06343 Mansfeld 06343 Moellendorf 06343 Piskaborn 06343 Roedgen 06343 Vatterode 06343 Waldsiedlung 06343 Wimmelrode 06347 Gerbstedt 06347 Adendorf 06347 Elben 06347 Freist 06347 Friedeburg 06347 Friedeburgerhuette 06347 Gerbstedt 06347 Heiligenthal 06347 Helmsdorf 06347 Ihlewitz 06347 Koenigswiek 06347 Lochwitz 06347 Oeste 06347 Pfeiffhausen 06347 Reidewitz 06347 Strausshof 06347 Thaldorf 06347 Zabenstedt 06347 Zabitz 06348 Grossoerner

06366 Koethen 06369 ? 06369 Arensdorf 06369 Bobbe 06369 Coesitz 06369 Cosa 06369 Diebzig 06369 Dohndorf 06369 Dornbock 06369 Drosa 06369 Elsdorf 06369 Frenz 06369 Gahrendorf 06369 Glauzig 06369 Gnetsch 06369 Goerzig 06369 Grossbadegast 06369 Grosspaschleben 06369 Grosswuelknitz 06369 Hohnsdorf 06369 Hohsdorf 06369 Kleinbadegast 06369 Kleinpaschleben 06369 Kleinweissandt 06369 Kleinwuelknitz 06369 Lennewitz 06369 Libehna 06369 Locherau 06369 Loebnitz 06369 Maxdorf 06369 Merzien 06369 Moelz 06369 Pfriemsdorf 06369 Poesigk 06369 Porst 06369 Prosigk 06369 Radegast 06369 Reinsdorf 06369 Repau 06369 Reupzig 06369 Riesdorf 06369 Rohndorf 06369 Schortewitz 06369 Thurau 06369 Trebbichau a d Fuhne 06369 Trinum 06369 Wehlau 06369 Weissandt-Goelzau 06369 Weissandt-Goelzau Bahnhof 06369 Woerbzig 06369 Wulfen 06369 Zabitz 06369 Zehbitz 06369 Zehmitz 06369 Zehringen 06369 Ziebigk 06385 Aken 06385 Aken 06385 Kuehren 06385 Mennewitz 06385 Obselau 06385 Susigke 06386 ? 06386 Choerau 06386 Diesdorf 06386 Elsnigk 06386 Frassdorf 06386 Friedrichsdorf 06386 Hinsdorf 06386 Kleinzerbst 06386 Klietzen 06386 Koernitz 06386 Lausigk 06386 Libbesdorf 06386 Meilendorf 06386 Micheln 06386 Naundorf 06386 Osternienburg 06386 Pissdorf 06386 Quellendorf 06386 Reppichau 06386 Rosefeld 06386 Scheuder 06386 Storkau 06386 Trebbichau 06386 Wuerflau 06386 Zehmigkau 06388 ? 06388 Baasdorf 06388 Cattau 06388 Edderitz 06388 Groebzig 06388 Maasdorf 06388 Pfaffendorf 06388 Piethen 06388 Werdershausen 06388 Wieskau

06406 Bernburg 06406 Bernburg 06406 Droebel 06406 Friedenshall 06406 Neuborna 06408 ? 06408 Aderstedt 06408 Baalberge 06408 Biendorf 06408 Bullenstedt 06408 Coelbigk 06408 Coermigk 06408 Cruechern 06408 Gnetsch 06408 Groena 06408 Ilberstedt 06408 Kleinwirschleben 06408 Latdorf 06408 Leau 06408 Peissen 06408 Ploemnitz 06408 Poley 06408 Preusslitz 06408 Sixdorf 06408 Weddegast 06408 Wohlsdorf 06408 Zepzig 06420 Koennern 06420 Alt Moedewitz 06420 Bebitz 06420 Berwitz 06420 Brucke 06420 Dalena 06420 Domnitz 06420 Dornitz 06420 Flanschenwerk Bebitz 06420 Garsena 06420 Gerlebogk 06420 Gnoelbzig 06420 Golbitz 06420 Hohenedlau 06420 Ilbersdorf 06420 Kirchedlau 06420 Koennern 06420 Lebendorf 06420 Mitteledlau 06420 Muehle Zickeritz 06420 Nelben 06420 Neu Moedewitz 06420 Pfitzdorf 06420 Rothenburg 06420 Sieglitz 06420 Trebitz 06420 Trebnitz 06420 Wiendorf 06420 Zellewitz 06420 Zickeritz 06425 Alsleben 06425 Alsleben 06425 Beesedau 06425 Beesenlaublingen 06425 Belleben 06425 Bruendel 06425 Chausseehaus Ploetzkau 06425 Grosswirschleben 06425 Haus Zeitz 06425 Kustrena 06425 Mukrena 06425 Piesdorf 06425 Ploetzkau 06425 Poplitz 06425 Schackstedt 06425 Strenznaundorf 06425 Ziegelei Ploetzkau 06425 Zweihausen 06429 Nienburg 06429 Altenburg 06429 Borgesdorf 06429 Chausseehaus Neugattersleben 06429 Gerbitz 06429 Gramsdorf 06429 Grimschleben 06429 Jesar 06429 Neugattersleben 06429 Nienburg 06429 Pobzig 06429 Wedlitz 06429 Wispitz

06449 Aschersleben 06449 Aschersleben 06449 Cochstedt 06449 Friedrichsaue 06449 Giersleben 06449 Gross Schierstedt 06449 Hakelforst 06449 Klein Schierstedt 06449 Neu Koenigsaue 06449 Schackenthal 06449 Schadeleben 06449 Strummendorf 06449 Westdorf 06449 Wilsleben 06449 Winningen 06456 ? 06456 Drohndorf 06456 Freckleben 06456 Kinderheim Sandersleben 06456 Mehringen 06456 Obstgarten Sandersleben 06456 Roda 06456 Sandersleben 06458 ? 06458 Hausneindorf 06458 Hedersleben 06458 Heteborn 06458 Wedderstedt 06463 Ermsleben 06463 Ermsleben 06463 Meisdorf 06463 Radisleben 06463 Reinstedt 06464 Frose 06466 Gatersleben 06467 Hoym 06469 Nachterstedt

06484 Quedlinburg 06484 Ditfurt 06484 Morgenrot 06484 Quarmbeck 06484 Quedlinburg 06484 Westerhausen 06493 Ballenstedt 06493 Alexisbad 06493 Asmusstedt 06493 Badeborn 06493 Ballenstedt 06493 Dankerode 06493 Fuerst Viktor 06493 Haenichen 06493 Harzgerode 06493 Kirchenholz 06493 Koenigerode 06493 Maegdesprung 06493 Neudorf 06493 Neudorf Zeltplatz 06493 Rinkemuehle 06493 Schielo 06493 Silberhuette 06493 Strassberg 06493 Wegehaus 06502 Thale 06502 Neinstedt 06502 Thale 06502 Timmenrode 06502 Warnstedt 06502 Weddersleben 06507 Gernrode 06507 Allrode 06507 Bad Suderode 06507 Baerenrode 06507 Friedrichsbrunn 06507 Friedrichshoehe 06507 Gernrode 06507 Guentersberge 06507 Haferfeld 06507 Rieder 06507 Siptenfelde 06507 Stecklenberg 06507 Sternhaus

06526 Sangerhausen 06526 Engelsburg 06526 Jackenthalmuehle 06526 Pfeiffersheim 06526 Sangerhausen 06528 ? 06528 Beyernaumburg 06528 Birkenschaeferei 06528 Blankenheim 06528 Breitenbach 06528 Bruecken 06528 Drebsdorf 06528 Edersleben 06528 Emseloh 06528 Gonna 06528 Grillenberg 06528 Grossleinungen 06528 Hackpfueffel 06528 Hainrode 06528 Hohlstedt 06528 Holdenstedt 06528 Horla 06528 Kleinleinungen 06528 Klosterode 06528 Landgemeinde 06528 Lengefeld 06528 Liedersdorf 06528 Martinsrieth 06528 Meuserlengefeld 06528 Morungen 06528 Neuhaus 06528 Oberroeblingen 06528 Obersdorf 06528 Othal 06528 Passbruch 06528 Poelsfeld 06528 Riestedt 06528 Riethnordhausen 06528 Rotha 06528 Sotterhausen 06528 Wallhausen 06528 Wettelrode 06536 Rossla 06536 Agnesdorf 06536 Bennungen 06536 Berga 06536 Boesenrode 06536 Breitungen 06536 Dietersdorf 06536 Dittichenrode 06536 Froher Busch 06536 Hayn 06536 Karlsrode 06536 Questenberg 06536 Rosperwenda 06536 Rossla 06536 Schwiederschwende 06536 Wickerode 06536 Wolfsberg 06537 ? 06537 Kelbra 06537 Sittendorf 06537 Thuerungen 06537 Tilleda 06542 Allstedt 06542 Allstedt 06542 Einsdorf 06542 Einzingen 06542 Katharinenrieth 06542 Klosternaundorf 06542 Mittelhausen 06542 Niederroeblingen 06542 Nienstedt 06542 Winkel 06542 Wolferstedt 06543 ? 06543 Abberode 06543 Alterode 06543 Braunschwende 06543 Burg Falkenstein 06543 Degnershausen 06543 Friesdorf 06543 Gartenhaus 06543 Harkerode 06543 Hayda 06543 Hermerode 06543 Horbeck 06543 Leinemuehle 06543 Molmerswende 06543 Neuschloss 06543 Pansfelde 06543 Popperode 06543 Rammelburg 06543 Ritzgerode 06543 Stangerode 06543 Steinbruecken 06543 Tilkerode 06543 Ulzigerode 06543 Volkmannrode 06543 Wieserode 06543 Wippra Kurort 06547 Stolberg 06547 Auerberg 06547 Breitenstein 06547 Hainfeld 06547 Haselmuehle 06547 Schindelbruch 06547 Schwenda 06547 Stolberg 06548 ? 06548 Rottleberode 06548 Uftrungen

06556 Artern 06556 Artern 06556 Borxleben 06556 Bretleben 06556 Heygendorf 06556 Ichstedt 06556 Kachstedt 06556 Kalbsrieth 06556 Moenchpfiffel-Nikolausrieth 06556 Reinsdorf 06556 Ringleben 06556 Ritteburg 06556 Schoenewerda 06556 Schoenfeld 06556 Udersleben 06556 Voigtstedt 06567 Bad Frankenhausen 06567 Bad Frankenhausen 06567 Barbarossahoehle 06567 Esperstedt 06567 Goellingen 06567 Guenserode 06567 Kulpenberg 06567 Kyffhaeuser 06567 Rathsfeld 06567 Rathsfeld Zeltplatz 06567 Rothenburg 06567 Rottleben 06567 Seega 06567 Seehausen 06567 Steinthaleben 06571 Rossleben 06571 Bottendorf 06571 Donndorf 06571 Garnbach 06571 Gehofen 06571 Hechendorf 06571 Kleinroda 06571 Langenroda 06571 Nausitz 06571 Rossleben 06571 Wiehe 06577 Heldrungen 06577 Braunsroda 06577 Etzleben 06577 Gorsleben 06577 Harras 06577 Hauteroda 06577 Heldrungen 06577 Hemleben 06577 Lundershausen 06577 Oberheldrungen 06578 ? 06578 Bilzingsleben 06578 Dueppel 06578 Kannawurf 06578 Oldisleben 06578 Sachsenburg

06618 Naumburg 06618 Aue 06618 Beuditz 06618 Boblas 06618 Casekirchen 06618 Cauerwitz 06618 Crauschwitz 06618 Dobichau 06618 Droitzen 06618 Eulau 06618 Flemmingen 06618 Gieckau 06618 Goerschen 06618 Grossgestewitz 06618 Grossjena 06618 Grosswilsdorf 06618 Heiligenkreuz 06618 Henne 06618 Janisroda 06618 Kaynsberg 06618 Kleingestewitz 06618 Kleinjena 06618 Kleinwethau 06618 Koeckenitzsch 06618 Kroppental 06618 Leislau 06618 Loebitz 06618 Mertendorf 06618 Meyhen 06618 Molau 06618 Naumburg 06618 Neidschuetz 06618 Neuflemmingen 06618 Neujanisroda 06618 Pauscha 06618 Poedelist 06618 Pohlitz 06618 Possenhain 06618 Priessnitz 06618 Punkewitz 06618 Rathewitz 06618 Rossbach 06618 Scheiplitz 06618 Schellsitz 06618 Schoenburg 06618 Seidewitz 06618 Seiselitz 06618 Sieglitz 06618 Utenbach 06618 Weichau 06618 Wethau 06618 Wettaburg 06618 Wetterscheidt 06628 Bad Koesen 06628 Abtloebnitz 06628 Bad Koesen 06628 Benndorf 06628 Croelpa-L|bschuetz 06628 Fraenkenau 06628 Freiroda 06628 Hassenhausen 06628 Kleinheringen 06628 Kreipitzsch 06628 Kukulau 06628 Lengefeld 06628 Mollschuetz 06628 Niedermoellern 06628 Obermoellern 06628 Pomnitz 06628 Poppel 06628 Punschrau 06628 Rehehausen 06628 Roedigen 06628 Saaleck 06628 Schieben 06628 Schulpforte 06628 Spielberg 06628 Stendorf 06628 Taugwitz 06628 Tultewitz 06628 Zaeckwar 06632 Freyburg 06632 Almsdorf 06632 Balgstaedt 06632 Baumersroda 06632 Branderoda 06632 Ebersroda 06632 Freyburg 06632 Gleina 06632 Groessnitz 06632 Groest 06632 Muencheroda 06632 Nissmitz 06632 Schleberoda 06632 Staedten 06632 Zeddenbach 06632 Zeuchfeld 06632 Zscheiplitz 06636 Laucha 06636 Burgscheidungen 06636 Dorndorf 06636 Golzen 06636 Hirschroda 06636 Kirchscheidungen 06636 Krawinkel 06636 Laucha 06636 Ploessnitz 06636 Troebsdorf 06636 Weischuetz 06638 ? 06638 Karsdorf 06638 Wennungen 06638 Wetzendorf 06642 Nebra 06642 Allerstedt 06642 Altenroda 06642 Birkigt 06642 Bucha 06642 Kleinwangen 06642 Memleben 06642 Nebra 06642 Reinsdorf 06642 Wangen 06642 Wendelstein 06642 Wippach 06642 Wohlmirstedt 06642 Zeisdorf 06642 Zuckerfabrik Vitzenburg 06647 Bad Bibra 06647 Bad Bibra 06647 Bergwinkel 06647 Billroda 06647 Borgau 06647 Burghessler 06647 Burkersroda 06647 Dietrichsroda 06647 Frankroda 06647 Goessnitz 06647 Hohndorf 06647 Kahlwinkel 06647 Kalbitz 06647 Klosterhaeseler 06647 Lindenberg 06647 Lossa 06647 Marienroda 06647 Pleismar 06647 Saubach 06647 Schimmel 06647 Steinbach 06647 Steinburg 06647 Tauhardt 06647 Thalwinkel 06647 Wallroda 06647 Wischroda 06648 ? 06648 Braunsroda 06648 Burgholzhausen 06648 Eckartsberga 06648 Gernstedt 06648 Herrengosserstedt 06648 Lissdorf 06648 Marienthal 06648 Millingsdorf 06648 Niederholzhausen 06648 Seena 06648 Thuesdorf 06648 Tromsdorf

06667 Weissenfels 06667 Baeumchen 06667 Borau 06667 Burgwerben 06667 Goseck 06667 Groebitz 06667 Kleben 06667 Koesslitz-Wiedebach 06667 Langendorf 06667 Leissling 06667 Lobitzsch 06667 Markroehlitz 06667 Markwerben 06667 Obergreisslau 06667 Obschuetz 06667 Pettstaedt 06667 Plennschuetz 06667 Plotha 06667 Posendorf 06667 Pretzsch 06667 Priestaedt 06667 Prittitz 06667 Reichardtswerben 06667 Roedgen 06667 Schmerdorf 06667 Selau 06667 Stoessen 06667 Storkau 06667 Tagewerben 06667 Uichteritz 06667 Untergreisslau 06667 Weissenfels 06679 Hohenmoelsen 06679 Aupitz 06679 Boesau 06679 Deumen 06679 Domsen 06679 Gerstewitz 06679 Goethewitz 06679 Granschuetz 06679 Grossgrimma 06679 Grunau 06679 Hohenmoelsen 06679 Jaucha 06679 Keutschen 06679 Kreischau 06679 Moednitz 06679 Muschwitz 06679 Nellschuetz 06679 Pobles 06679 Roessuln 06679 Soehesten 06679 Taucha 06679 Tornau 06679 Waehlitz 06679 Webau 06679 Wuschlaub 06679 Zembschen 06679 Zetzsch 06679 Zoerbitz 06679 Zorbau 06682 Teuchern 06682 Bonau 06682 Deuben 06682 Gosserau 06682 Groeben 06682 Kistritz 06682 Koessuln 06682 Kostplatz 06682 Krauschwitz 06682 Kroessuln 06682 Lagnitz 06682 Naundorf 06682 Nessa 06682 Noedlitz 06682 Obernessa 06682 Oberschwoeditz 06682 Oberwerschen 06682 Reussen 06682 Runthal 06682 Schelkau 06682 Schortau 06682 Tackau 06682 Teuchern 06682 Trebnitz 06682 Unternessa 06682 Unterwerschen 06682 Wernsdorf 06682 Werschen 06682 Wildschuetz 06682 Zaschendorf 06686 Luetzen 06686 Bothfeld 06686 Dehlitz 06686 Gostau 06686 Grossgoehren 06686 Grossgoerschen 06686 Kaja 06686 Kleingoehren 06686 Kleingoerschen 06686 Koelzen 06686 Loesau 06686 Luetzen 06686 Meuchen 06686 Michlitz 06686 Oeglitzsch 06686 Poersten 06686 Poserna 06686 Rahna 06686 Rippach 06686 Roecken 06686 Schwesswitz 06686 Soessen 06686 Starsiedel 06686 Stoesswitz 06688 ? 06688 Grosskorbetha 06688 Kleinkorbetha 06688 Krasslau 06688 Kriechau 06688 Leina 06688 Schkortleben 06688 Wengelsdorf

06712 Zeitz 06712 Bergisdorf 06712 Bockwitz 06712 Bornitz 06712 Breitenbach 06712 Doeschwitz 06712 Dragsdorf 06712 Draschwitz 06712 Drossdorf 06712 Frauenhain 06712 Geussnitz 06712 Giebelroth 06712 Gladitz 06712 Goebitz 06712 Golben 06712 Gossra 06712 Grana 06712 Groitzschen 06712 Grossosida 06712 Grosspoerthen 06712 Hainichen 06712 Haynsburg 06712 Hermsdorf 06712 Heuckewalde 06712 Hollsteitz 06712 Katersdobersdorf 06712 Kirchsteitz 06712 Kleinosida 06712 Kleinpoerthen 06712 Koenderitz 06712 Kretzschau 06712 Kuhndorf 06712 Lobas 06712 Loitsch 06712 Loitzschuetz 06712 Lonzig 06712 Mannsdorf 06712 Massnitz 06712 Naethern 06712 Nedissen 06712 Ossig 06712 Raba 06712 Rippicha 06712 Roeden 06712 Salsitz 06712 Sautzschen 06712 Schellbach 06712 Schkauditz 06712 Schlottweh 06712 Stockhausen 06712 Suxdorf 06712 Wildenborn 06712 Wildensee 06712 Wittgendorf 06712 Wuerchwitz 06712 Wuestenroda 06712 Zangenberg 06712 Zeitz 06712 Zetzschdorf 06721 Osterfeld 06721 Goldschau 06721 Haardorf 06721 Meineweh 06721 Oberkaka 06721 Osterfeld 06721 Priesen 06721 Quesnitz 06721 Thierbach 06721 Unterkaka 06721 Waldau 06721 Zellschen 06722 ? 06722 Dietendorf 06722 Droyssig 06722 Hassel 06722 Kleinhelmsdorf 06722 Kossweda 06722 Poetewitz 06722 Roda 06722 Romsdorf 06722 Rossendorf 06722 Schleckweda 06722 Stolzenhain 06722 Trebnitz 06722 Weickelsdorf 06722 Weissenborn 06722 Wetterzeube 06724 ? 06724 Broeckau 06724 Goernitz 06724 Hohenkirchen 06724 Kayna 06724 Lindenberg 06724 Mahlen 06724 Nissma 06724 Oelsen 06724 Prehlitz-Penkwitz 06724 Roda Mahlen 06724 Spora 06724 Weissenborn 06724 Zettweil 06725 ? 06725 Beersdorf 06725 Luetzkewitz 06725 Ostrau 06725 Predel 06725 Profen 06725 Reuden 06727 ? 06727 Doebris 06727 Luckenau 06727 Nonnewitz 06727 Schleinitz 06727 Schwerzau 06727 Theissen 06727 Unterschwoeditz 06729 ? 06729 Doebitzschen 06729 Etzoldshain 06729 Gleina 06729 Kadischen 06729 Krimmitzschen 06729 Langendorf 06729 Minkwitz 06729 Rehmsdorf 06729 Sprossen 06729 Staschwitz 06729 Stocksdorf 06729 Torna 06729 Traupitz 06729 Troeglitz 06729 Wadewitz

06749 Bitterfeld 06749 Bitterfeld 06749 Friedersdorf 06766 Wolfen 06766 Bobbau 06766 Reuden a d Fuhne 06766 Roedgen 06766 Siebenhausen 06766 Thalheim 06766 Wolfen 06766 Zschepkau 06773 Graefenhainichen 06773 Bergwitz 06773 Buchholz 06773 Gniest 06773 Gossa 06773 Graefenhainichen 06773 Groebern 06773 Hohenlubast 06773 Juedenberg 06773 Klitzschena 06773 Marknaundorf 06773 Mescheide 06773 Radis 06773 Reuden 06773 Rotta 06773 Schkoena 06773 Schmerz 06773 Selbitz 06773 Strohwalde 06773 Uthausen 06773 Zschiesewitz 06774 ? 06774 Broesa 06774 Krina 06774 Muehlbeck 06774 Plodda 06774 Pouch 06774 Roesa 06774 Schlaitz 06774 Schwemsal 06774 Soellichau 06774 Tornau 06779 Raguhn 06779 Hoyersdorf 06779 Kleckewitz 06779 Kleutsch 06779 Lingenau 06779 Marke 06779 Moest 06779 Niesau 06779 Priorau 06779 Raguhn 06779 Retzau 06779 Salzfurtkapelle 06779 Schierau 06779 Sollnitz 06779 Thurland 06779 Tornau v d Heide 06779 Wadendorf 06780 ? 06780 Goettnitz 06780 Grosszoeberitz 06780 Heideloh 06780 Loeberitz 06780 Loebersdorf 06780 Moesslitz 06780 Prussendorf 06780 Quetzdoelsdorf 06780 Rieda 06780 Schrenz 06780 Siegelsdorf 06780 Spoeren 06780 Stumsdorf 06780 Werben 06780 Zoerbig 06785 Oranienbaum 06785 Braeunigk 06785 Brandhorst 06785 Goltewitz 06785 Horstdorf 06785 Kakau 06785 Naderkau 06785 Oranienbaum 06785 Schleesen 06786 ? 06786 Gohrau 06786 Griesen 06786 Muensterberg 06786 Rehsen 06786 Riesigk 06786 Schoenitz 06786 Vockerode 06786 Woerlitz 06791 Zschornewitz 06791 Moehlau 06791 Poeplitz 06791 Zschornewitz 06792 Sandersdorf 06794 ? 06794 Beyersdorf 06794 Glebitzsch 06794 Koeckern 06794 Ramsin 06794 Renneritz 06794 Zscherndorf 06796 ? 06796 Brehna 06796 Carlsfeld 06796 Torna 06800 Jessnitz 06800 Altjessnitz 06800 Jessnitz 06800 Rossdorf 06803 Greppin 06803 Greppin 06803 Wachtendorf 06804 ? 06804 Burgkemnitz 06804 Muldenstein 06808 Holzweissig 06809 ? 06809 Petersroda 06809 Roitzsch

06842-06849 Dessau 06842-06849 Dessau (92) Alten 06842-06849 Dessau (92) Grosskuehnau 06842-06849 Dessau (92) Haideburg 06842-06849 Dessau (92) Kochstedt 06842-06849 Dessau (92) Mildensee 06842-06849 Dessau (92) Mosigkau 06842-06849 Dessau (92) Toerten 06842-06849 Dessau (92) Waldersee 06842-06849 Dessau (92) Ziebigk 06862 Rosslau 06862 Braesen 06862 Brambach 06862 Buchholzmuehle Genesungsheim 06862 Grochewitz 06862 Hundeluft 06862 Jeber-Bergfrieden 06862 Krakau 06862 Muehlstedt 06862 Natho 06862 Neeken 06862 Ragoesen 06862 Rietzmeck 06862 Rodleben 06862 Rosslau 06862 Schaltwarte 06862 Schloss Rottal 06862 Serno 06862 Stackelitz 06862 Stackelitz Forsthaus 06862 Streetz 06862 Thiessen 06862 Thiessen Forsthaus 06862 Tornau 06862 Weiden 06862 Rosslau (92) Meinsdorf 06869 Coswig 06869 Buko 06869 Buro 06869 Cobbelsdorf 06869 Coswig 06869 Dueben 06869 Goeritz 06869 Griebo 06869 Hohe Muehle 06869 Hubertusberg 06869 Klieken 06869 Koeselitz 06869 Luko 06869 Moellensdorf 06869 Puelzig 06869 Senst 06869 Wahlsdorf 06869 Waldfrieden 06869 Waldschloesschen 06869 Woerpen 06869 Zieko

06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg 06886 Apollensdorf 06886 Labetz 06886 Luthersbrunnen-Wiesigk 06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg 06886 Teuchel 06886 Trajuhn 06886 Wiesigk 06888 ? 06888 Abtsdorf 06888 Boos 06888 Dabrun 06888 Dietrichsdorf 06888 Euper 06888 Eutzsch 06888 Gallin 06888 Hohenroda 06888 Karlsfeld 06888 Kienberge 06888 Kuelso 06888 Melzwig 06888 Mochau 06888 Muehlanger 06888 Pannigkau 06888 Pratau 06888 Probstei 06888 Rassdorf 06888 Seegrehna 06888 Thiessen 06888 Wachsdorf 06888 Zoernigall 06895 Zahna 06895 Assau 06895 Bossdorf 06895 Buelzig 06895 Friedenthal 06895 Jahmo 06895 Kerzendorf 06895 Klebitz 06895 Koepnick 06895 Kropstaedt 06895 Leetza 06895 Ottmannsdorf 06895 Rahnsdorf 06895 Weddin 06895 Woltersdorf 06895 Wuestemark 06895 Zahna 06895 Zallmsdorf 06896 ? 06896 Berkau 06896 Birkenbusch 06896 Grabo 06896 Nudersdorf 06896 Reinsdorf 06896 Reinsdorf West 06896 Schmilkendorf 06896 Straach 06901 Kemberg 06901 Ateritz 06901 Bietegast 06901 Bleddin 06901 Dorna 06901 Gaditz 06901 Globig 06901 Gommlo 06901 Kemberg 06901 Koeplitz 06901 Lammsdorf 06901 Lammsdorf Ziegelei 06901 Lochau 06901 Lubast 06901 Mark Schmelz 06901 Mark Zschiesewitz 06901 Merkwitz 06901 Oppin 06901 Rackith 06901 Roetzsch 06901 Schnellin 06901 Wachtmeister 06901 Wartenburg 06905 Bad Schmiedeberg 06905 Bad Schmiedeberg 06905 Grosswig 06905 Kleinkorgau 06905 Korgau 06905 Meuro 06905 Moschwig 06905 Ogkeln 06905 Patzschwig 06905 Reinharz 06905 Sackwitz 06905 Scholis 06905 Splau 06909 Pretzsch 06909 Boesewig 06909 Kleinzerbst 06909 Koerbin 06909 Merschwitz 06909 Oesteritz 06909 Pretzsch 06909 Priesitz 06909 Runtzwitz Forsthaus 06909 Sachau 06909 Trebitz 06917 Jessen 06917 Arnsdorf 06917 Battin 06917 Duessnitz 06917 Gorsdorf 06917 Grabo 06917 Hemsendorf 06917 Jessen 06917 Kleindroeben 06917 Kloeden 06917 Leipa 06917 Mauken 06917 Rade 06917 Rehain 06917 Rettig 06917 Ruhlsdorf 06917 Schoeneicho 06917 Schuetzberg 06918 ? 06918 Elster 06918 Gadegast 06918 Gentha 06918 Listerfehrda 06918 Luettchenseyda 06918 Mark Friedersdorf 06918 Mark Zwuschen 06918 Mellnitz 06918 Meltendorf 06918 Morxdorf 06918 Naundorf b Seyda 06918 Schadewalde 06918 Seyda 06918 Wolfswinkel 06918 Zemnick 06922 Prettin 06922 Axien 06922 Gehmen 06922 Gerbisbach 06922 Hohndorf 06922 Labrun 06922 Lebien 06922 Plossig 06922 Prettin 06925 Annaburg 06925 Annaburg 06925 Bethau 06925 Gross Naundorf 06925 Loeben 06925 Purzien 06926 ? 06926 Buschkuhnsdorf 06926 Grosskorga 06926 Holzdorf 06926 Kleinkorga 06926 Kremitz 06926 Meuselko 06926 Moenchenh|fe 06926 Neuerstadt 06926 Premsendorf 06926 Reicho 06926 Waltersdorf 06926 Zwuschen 06928 ? 06928 Dixfoerda 06928 Gluecksburg 06928 Klossa 06928 Linda 06928 Lindwerder 06928 Muegeln 06928 Schweinitz 06928 Steinsdorf


07318 Saalfeld 07318 Arnsgereuth 07318 Aue a Berg 07318 Aumuehle 07318 Bernsdorf 07318 Beulwitz 07318 Croesten 07318 Dorfkulm 07318 Eyba 07318 Hoheneiche 07318 Huehnerschenke 07318 Jaegerhaus 07318 Kaemmeritze 07318 Karlshaus 07318 Kleingeschwenda b Arnsgereuth 07318 Knobelsdorf 07318 Lositz-Jehmichen 07318 Obergoelitz 07318 Reschwitz 07318 Saalfeld 07318 Sonnenscheinheim 07318 Thomas-Muentzer-Siedlung 07318 Volkmannsdorf 07318 Wickersdorf 07318 Wittgendorf 07318 Wittmannsgereuth 07318 Witzendorf 07318 Woehlsdorf 07330 Probstzella 07330 Arnsbach 07330 Doehlen 07330 Gabe Gottes 07330 Kleinneundorf 07330 Koenigsthal 07330 Laasen 07330 Limbach 07330 Marktgoelitz 07330 Oberloquitz 07330 Pippelsdorf 07330 Probstzella 07330 Reichenbach 07330 Schaderthal 07330 Unterloquitz 07330 Zopten 07333 Unterwellenborn 07333 Karl-Marx-Siedlung 07333 Oberwellenborn 07333 Unterwellenborn 07334 ? 07334 Bucha 07334 Gosswitz 07334 Kamsdorf 07334 Saalthal 07334 Zeltplatz Alter 07336 ? 07336 Birkigt 07336 Eichschenke 07336 Koenitz 07338 ? 07338 Altenbeuthen 07338 Altenroth 07338 Blaues Glueck 07338 Breternitz 07338 Dorfilm 07338 Drognitz 07338 Eichicht 07338 Fischersdorf 07338 Grossgeschwenda 07338 Gruenau 07338 Herschdorf 07338 Hirzbach 07338 Hockeroda 07338 Hohenwarte 07338 Hohenwarte Sperrmauer 07338 Kaulsdorf 07338 Kleingeschwenda b Leutenberg 07338 Landsendorf 07338 Leutenberg 07338 Lichtentanne Bahnhof 07338 Lichtentanne 07338 Lichtentanner Muehle 07338 Loehma 07338 Lothramuehle 07338 Munschwitz 07338 Neidenberga 07338 Neue Muehle 07338 Neuenbeuthen 07338 Reitzengeschwenda 07338 Roda 07338 Rosenthal 07338 Schlaga 07338 Schweinbach 07338 Steinsdorf 07338 Tauschwitz 07338 Weischwitz 07338 Wickendorf

07343 Wurzbach 07343 Baerenmuehle 07343 Duerrenbach 07343 Granitwerk Sormitztal 07343 Grubersmuehle 07343 Grumbach 07343 Heberndorf 07343 Heinrichshoehe 07343 Klettigshammer 07343 Neumuehle 07343 Ossla 07343 Rodacherbrunn 07343 Titschendorf 07343 Weitisberga 07343 Wurzbach 07343 Zschachenmuehle 07349 Lehesten 07349 Baerenstein 07349 Brennersgruen 07349 Froehliches Tal 07349 Lehesten 07349 Luisengruen 07349 Oertelsbruch 07349 Roettersdorf 07349 Schmiedebach

07356 Lobenstein 07356 Altengesees 07356 Burglemnitz 07356 Eliasbrunn 07356 Gahma 07356 Gleima 07356 Heinersdorf 07356 Helmsgruen 07356 Kuehler Morgen 07356 Lemnitzhammer 07356 Lobenstein 07356 Lothra 07356 Neundorf 07356 Oberlemnitz 07356 Rauschengesees 07356 Ruppersdorf 07356 Saaldorf 07356 Thierbach 07356 Thimmendorf 07356 Unterlemnitz 07356 Weisbach 07366 Blankenstein 07366 Arlas 07366 Baerwinkel 07366 Birkenhuegel 07366 Blankenberg 07366 Blankenstein 07366 Harra 07366 Kiessling 07366 Lichtenbrunn 07366 Pottiga 07366 Schlegel 07366 Seibis 07368 Ebersdorf 07368 Ebersdorf 07368 Ebersdorf-Friesau Bahnhof 07368 Friesau 07368 Isabellengruen 07368 Karolinenfield 07368 Liebengruen 07368 Liebschuetz 07368 Lueckenm}hle 07368 Poeritzsch 07368 Remptendorf 07368 Roeppisch 07368 Schoenbrunn 07368 Zoppoten

07381 Poessneck 07381 Bodelwitz 07381 Doebritz 07381 Friedebach 07381 Herschdorf 07381 Huetten 07381 Kleindembach 07381 Kolba 07381 Langendembach 07381 Langenorla 07381 Mariengrund 07381 Moxa 07381 Nimritz 07381 Oberoppurg 07381 Oppurg 07381 Paska 07381 Poessneck 07381 Rehmen 07381 Schweinitz 07381 Solkwitz 07381 Trannroda 07381 Wernburg 07381 Wuestenhofsm}hle 07381 Zella 07387 Kroelpa 07387 Graefendorf 07387 Kroelpa 07387 Lausnitz 07387 Oelsen 07387 Rockendorf 07389 Ranis 07389 Bahren 07389 Bankschenke 07389 Brandenstein 07389 Bucha 07389 Buchtahoehe 07389 Daumitsch 07389 Dobian 07389 Gertewitz 07389 Goessitz 07389 Grobengereuth 07389 Henkelshof 07389 Heroldshof 07389 Kalte Schenke 07389 Keila 07389 Knau 07389 Laskau 07389 Linkenmuehle 07389 Ludwigshof 07389 Neumannshof 07389 Peuschen 07389 Posen 07389 Quaschwitz 07389 Ranis 07389 Schmorda 07389 Seebach 07389 Seisla 07389 Wilhelmsdorf 07389 Woehlsdorf

07407 Rudolstadt 07407 Altremda 07407 Ammelstaedt 07407 Beutelsdorf 07407 Breitenheerda 07407 Catharinau 07407 Cloeswitz 07407 Dorndorf 07407 Eichfeld 07407 Engerda 07407 Eschdorf 07407 Etzelbach 07407 Geitersdorf 07407 Groschwitz 07407 Grosskochberg 07407 Haufeld 07407 Heilingen 07407 Heilsberg 07407 Hirschhuegel 07407 Keilhau 07407 Kirchhasel 07407 Kirchremda 07407 Kleinkochberg 07407 Kolkwitz 07407 Kuhfrass 07407 Langenschade 07407 Lichstedt 07407 Milbitz b Teichel 07407 Moerla 07407 Moetzelbach 07407 Naundorf 07407 Neckeroda 07407 Neusitz 07407 Niederkrossen 07407 Oberhasel 07407 Oberkrossen 07407 Oberpreilipp 07407 Partschefeld 07407 Pfeffermuehle 07407 Pflanzwirbach 07407 Reichenbach 07407 Remda 07407 Roebschuetz 07407 Roedelwitz 07407 Rudolstadt 07407 Rueckersdorf 07407 Schaala 07407 Schlosskulm 07407 Schmieden 07407 Schwarzenshof 07407 Sundremda 07407 Taennich 07407 Teichel 07407 Teichroeda 07407 Teichweiden 07407 Treppendorf 07407 Uhlstaedt 07407 Unterpreilipp 07407 Weissbach 07407 Weissen 07407 Weissenburg 07407 Weisseneck 07407 Weitersdorf 07407 Zeigerheim 07407 Zeutsch 07422 Bad Blankenburg 07422 Bad Blankenburg 07422 Birkenheide 07422 Boehlscheiben 07422 Braunsdorf 07422 Burkersdorf 07422 Cordobang 07422 Dittersdorf 07422 Dittrichshuette 07422 Froebitz 07422 Grossgoelitz 07422 Hengelbach 07422 Kleingoelitz 07422 Kossau 07422 Leutnitz 07422 Milbitz b Rottenbach 07422 Oberwirbach 07422 Paulinzella 07422 Quittelsdorf 07422 Rottenbach 07422 Solsdorf 07422 Storchsdorf 07422 Thaelendorf 07422 Unterwirbach 07422 Watzdorf 07426 Koenigsee 07426 Allendorf 07426 Aschau 07426 Barigau 07426 Bechstedt 07426 Doernfeld a d Heide 07426 Droebischau 07426 Egelsdorf 07426 Garsitz 07426 Horba 07426 Koeditzberg 07426 Koenigsee 07426 Lichta 07426 Mankenbach 07426 Oberhain 07426 Oberkoeditz 07426 Oberschoebling 07426 Schlackenmuehle 07426 Unterhain 07426 Unterkoeditz 07426 Unterschoebling 07427 ? 07427 Fasanerie 07427 Schwarzburg 07427 Schweizerhaus 07429 ? 07429 Bockschmiede 07429 Doeschnitz 07429 Rohrbach 07429 Sitzendorf 07429 Sorbitzmuehle

07545-07557 Gera 07545-07557 Gera (92) Alt Taubenpreskeln 07545-07557 Gera (92) Bieblach 07545-07557 Gera (92) Debschwitz 07545-07557 Gera (92) Duerrenebersdorf 07545-07557 Gera (92) Ernsee 07545-07557 Gera (92) Frankenthal 07545-07557 Gera (92) Heinrichsgruen 07545-07557 Gera (92) Langenberg 07545-07557 Gera (92) Leumnitz 07545-07557 Gera (92) Liebschwitz 07545-07557 Gera (92) Lusan 07545-07557 Gera (92) Neu-Taubenpreskeln 07545-07557 Gera (92) Pforten 07545-07557 Gera (92) Roeppisch 07545-07557 Gera (92) Roschuetz 07545-07557 Gera (92) Stublach 07545-07557 Gera (92) Tinz 07545-07557 Gera (92) Untermhaus 07545-07557 Gera (92) Zwoetzen 07545-07557 Gera (93) Gera-Scheibe 07545-07557 Gera (93) Gera-Thieschitz 07548 Gera 07548 Gera 07548 Langengrobsdorf 07548 Milbitz 07548 Rubitz 07548 Scheubengrobsdorf 07551 Gera 07551 Gera 07551 Lietzsch 07554 ? 07554 Aga 07554 Beiersdorf 07554 Bethenhausen 07554 Brahmenau 07554 Caasen 07554 Collis 07554 Cretzschwitz 07554 Culm 07554 Dorna 07554 Gessen 07554 Groitschen 07554 Hain 07554 Hirschfeld 07554 Kauern 07554 Korbussen 07554 Laasen 07554 Lauenhain 07554 Lessen 07554 Mueckern 07554 Negis 07554 Poelzig 07554 Reichenbach 07554 Roben 07554 Roepsen 07554 Rusitz 07554 Sachsenroda 07554 Schwaara 07554 Seligenstaedt 07554 Soellmnitz 07554 Steinbruecken 07554 Thraenitz 07554 Trebnitz 07554 Trotz 07554 Waaswitz 07554 Wacholderbaum 07554 Wernsdorf 07554 Wuestenhain 07554 Zschippach 07554 Aga (92) Grossaga 07554 Aga (92) Kleinaga 07557 Gera 07557 Crimla 07557 Gera 07557 Gorlitzsch 07557 Grossbocka 07557 Hundhaupten 07557 Koeckritz 07557 Koefeln 07557 Lager Markersdorf 07557 Markersdorf 07557 Meilitz 07557 Poesneck 07557 Schafpreskeln 07557 Seifersdorf 07557 Sirbis 07557 Untitz 07557 Weissig 07557 Wolfsgefaerth 07557 Zedlitz 07557 Zossen 07558 ? 07558 Muehlsdorf 07558 Poersdorf 07558 Toeppeln 07570 Weida 07570 Birkigt 07570 Burkersdorf 07570 Endschuetz 07570 Forstwolfersdorf 07570 Friessnitz 07570 Graefenbrueck 07570 Grochwitz 07570 Grossfalka 07570 Heinolds Haeuser 07570 Heinolds Muehle 07570 Hohenoelsen 07570 Kleindraxdorf 07570 Letzendorf 07570 Loitsch 07570 Mosen 07570 Neudoerfel 07570 Neuhof 07570 Neundorf 07570 Niederpoellnitz 07570 Nonnendorf 07570 Rohna 07570 Schoemberg 07570 Schueptitz 07570 Steinsdorf 07570 Teichwitz 07570 Uhlersdorf 07570 Weida 07570 Wetzdorf 07570 Wuenschendorf 07570 Zschorta 07580 Ronneburg 07580 Baldenhain 07580 Braunichswalde 07580 Chursdorf 07580 Frankenau 07580 Friedmannsdorf 07580 Gauern 07580 Grobsdorf 07580 Grossenstein 07580 Haselbach 07580 Hilbersdorf 07580 Kleinfalka 07580 Lichtenberg 07580 Linda 07580 Loitzsch 07580 Mennsdorf 07580 Nauendorf 07580 Naulitz 07580 Niebra 07580 Otticha 07580 Paitzdorf 07580 Pohlen 07580 Raitzhain 07580 Reichstaedt 07580 Reust 07580 Ronneburg 07580 Rueckersdorf 07580 Russdorf 07580 Seelingstaedt 07580 Vogelgesang 07580 Zwirtzschen 07586 Bad Koestritz 07586 Bad Koestritz 07586 Caaschwitz 07586 Duerrenberg 07586 Gleina 07586 Gruena 07586 Harpersdorf 07586 Hartmannsdorf 07586 Kaltenborn 07586 Kraftsdorf 07586 Niederndorf 07586 Oberndorf 07586 Pohlitz 07586 Reichardtsdorf 07586 Ruedersdorf 07586 Stuebnitz 07589 Muenchenbernsdorf 07589 Birkhausen 07589 Geissen 07589 Grossebersdorf 07589 Grosssaara 07589 Kanada 07589 Kleinbocka 07589 Kleinsaara 07589 Lederhose 07589 Lindenkreuz 07589 Muenchenbernsdorf 07589 Neuensorga 07589 Rothenbach 07589 Schoena 07589 Schwarzbach 07589 Struth 07589 Waltersdorf

07607 Eisenberg 07607 Amtsschreibermuehle 07607 Eisenberg 07607 Froschmuehle 07607 Goesen 07607 Hainspitz 07607 Klengel 07607 Koenigshofen 07607 Kursdorf 07607 Naupoldsmuehle 07607 Pfarrmuehle 07607 Robertsmuehle 07607 Schoessersmuehle 07607 Toerpla 07607 Walkmuehle 07613 Crossen 07613 Ahlendorf 07613 Buchheim 07613 Crossen 07613 Etzdorf 07613 Grosshelmsdorf 07613 Hartmannsdorf 07613 Landstrasse 07613 Lindau 07613 Neue Schenke 07613 Nickelsdorf 07613 Rauda 07613 Rudelsdorf 07613 Seifartsdorf 07613 Silbitz 07613 Tauchlitz 07613 Thiemendorf 07613 Walpernhain 07616 Buergel 07616 Aubitz 07616 Beulbar 07616 Buergel 07616 Doellschuetz 07616 Droschka 07616 Gerega 07616 Gniebsdorf 07616 Goeritzberg 07616 Graitschen b Buergel 07616 Hetzdorf 07616 Hohendorf 07616 Ilmsdorf 07616 Karsdorfberg 07616 Kischlitz 07616 Langethalsmuehle 07616 Lochmuehle 07616 Lucka 07616 Mittelmuehle 07616 Nausnitz 07616 Nischwitz 07616 Oelmuehle 07616 Papiermuehle 07616 Petersberg 07616 Poxdorf 07616 Pretschwitz 07616 Rauschwitz 07616 Rodigast 07616 Schmoerschwitz 07616 Serba 07616 Serba-Trotz 07616 Silberthal 07616 Taupadel 07616 Thalbuergel 07616 Wilhelmshoehe 07616 Ziegelhof 07616 Ziegenboecke 07619 Schkoelen 07619 Boehlitz 07619 Dothen 07619 Grabsdorf 07619 Graitschen a d Hoehe 07619 Hainchen 07619 Kaemmeritz 07619 Launewitz 07619 Mertendorf 07619 Nautschuetz 07619 Poppendorf 07619 Pratschuetz 07619 Rockau 07619 Schkoelen 07619 Stuenzm}hle 07619 Tuensch}tz 07619 Wetzdorf 07619 Willschuetz 07619 Zschorgula

07629 Hermsdorf 07629 Hermsdorf 07629 Reichenbach 07629 St Gangloff 07629 Schleifreisen 07639 Bad Klosterlausnitz 07639 Bad Klosterlausnitz 07639 Meuschkensmuehle 07639 Tautenhain 07639 Weissenborn

07646 Stadtroda 07646 Albersdorf 07646 Ascherhuette 07646 Bobeck 07646 Bollberg 07646 Bremsnitz 07646 Dorna 07646 Eineborn 07646 Erdmannsdorf 07646 Fraitsch 07646 Geisenhain 07646 Gernewitz 07646 Gneus 07646 Groeben 07646 Grossbockedra 07646 Hainbuecht 07646 Heiligenaue 07646 Hellborn 07646 Janismuehle 07646 Karlsdorf 07646 Kleinbockedra 07646 Kleinebersdorf 07646 Laasdorf 07646 Laemmchen 07646 Lippersdorf 07646 Lotschen 07646 Luftschiff 07646 Magersdorf 07646 Mennewitz 07646 Meusebach 07646 Moeckern 07646 Moersdorf 07646 Neue Schenke 07646 Neumuehle 07646 Oberbodnitz 07646 Oelsnitzmuehle 07646 Ottendorf 07646 Papiermuehle 07646 Patschmuehle 07646 Podelsatz 07646 Quirla 07646 Rabis 07646 Rattelsdorf 07646 Rausdorf 07646 Renthendorf 07646 Rothehofsmuehle 07646 Ruttersdorf 07646 Scheermuehle 07646 Scheiditz 07646 Schloeben 07646 Schoengleina 07646 Seitenbrueck 07646 Stadtroda 07646 Taelermuehle 07646 Tautendorf 07646 Tissa 07646 Trockenborn 07646 Trockhausen 07646 Troebnitz 07646 Ulrichswalde 07646 Unterbodnitz 07646 Waldeck 07646 Walkmuehle 07646 Waltersdorf 07646 Weihertalmuehle 07646 Weissbach 07646 Windmuehle 07646 Wolfersdorf 07646 Zinne 07646 Zoettnitz

07743-07749 Jena 07745 Jena 07745 Burgau 07745 Jena 07751 ? 07751 Beutnitz 07751 Bucha 07751 Closewitz 07751 Coppanz 07751 Cospeda 07751 Drackendorf 07751 Duerrengleina 07751 Golmsdorf 07751 Grosskroebitz 07751 Grossloebichau 07751 Grosspuersch}tz 07751 Ilmnitz 07751 Isserstedt 07751 Jaegersdorf 07751 Jenaloebnitz 07751 Jenapriessnitz 07751 Kleinkroebitz 07751 Kleinloebichau 07751 Kleinpuersch}tz 07751 Krippendorf 07751 Kunitz 07751 Laasan 07751 Leutra 07751 Loeberschuetz 07751 Luetzeroda 07751 Maua 07751 Milda 07751 Muenchenroda 07751 Naura 07751 Nennsdorf 07751 Neue Schenke 07751 Oelknitz 07751 Ossmaritz 07751 Poesen 07751 Remderoda 07751 Rodias 07751 Rothenstein 07751 Rutha 07751 Schiebelau 07751 Schorba 07751 Sulza 07751 Vierzehnheiligen 07751 Wogau 07751 Zimmritz 07751 Zoellnitz 07768 Kahla 07768 Altenberga 07768 Altendorf 07768 Bergern 07768 Bibra 07768 Dehna Muehle 07768 Dienstaedt 07768 Droessnitz 07768 Eichenberg 07768 Freienorla 07768 Geunitz 07768 Greuda 07768 Grosseutersdorf 07768 Gumperda 07768 Hummelshain 07768 Kahla 07768 Kleinbucha 07768 Kleineutersdorf 07768 Leubengrund 07768 Leuchtenburg 07768 Lindig 07768 Obermuehle 07768 Orlamuende 07768 Pfarrkesslar 07768 Reinstaedt 07768 Roettelmisch 07768 Schirnewitz 07768 Schmoelln 07768 Schoeps 07768 Seitenroda 07768 Winzerla 07768 Wittersroda 07768 Zwabitz 07768 Zweifelbach 07774 Camburg 07774 Camburg 07774 Doebrichau 07774 Doebritschen 07774 Frauenpriessnitz 07774 Kleinpriessnitz 07774 Posewitz 07774 Rodameuschel 07774 Schinditz 07774 Schleuskau 07774 Stoeben 07774 Thierschneck 07774 Tuempling 07774 Wichmar 07774 Wichmar Muehle 07774 Wonnitz 07774 Wuerchhausen 07774 Zoethen 07778 Dorndorf-Steudnitz 07778 Altengoenna 07778 Dornburg 07778 Dorndorf-Steudnitz 07778 Hainichen 07778 Hirschroda 07778 Lehesten 07778 Nerkewitz 07778 Neuengoenna 07778 Porstendorf 07778 Roedigen 07778 Stiebritz 07778 Tautenburg 07778 Wilsdorf 07778 Zimmern 07778 Dorndorf-Steudnitz (92) Steudnitz 07778 Dorndorf-Steudnitz (92) Dorndorf

07806 Neustadt 07806 Breitenhain 07806 Breitenhainer Muehle 07806 Burgwitz 07806 Doehlen 07806 Dreba 07806 Eisenhammer 07806 Fasanerie 07806 Harrasmuehle 07806 Kospoda 07806 Krobitz 07806 Kupferhammer 07806 Lausnitz 07806 Lichtenau 07806 Meilitz 07806 Molbitz 07806 Neunhofen 07806 Neustadt 07806 Papiermuehle 07806 Sorga 07806 Stanau 07806 Stanauer Muehle 07806 Stroesswitz 07806 Weira 07819 Triptis 07819 Alsmannsdorf 07819 Burkersdorf 07819 Doeblitz 07819 Dreitzsch 07819 Geheege 07819 Geroda 07819 Hasla 07819 Kleina 07819 Koethnitz 07819 Kopitzsch 07819 Lemnitz 07819 Leubsdorf 07819 Linda 07819 Miesitz 07819 Mittelpoellnitz 07819 Oberpoellnitz 07819 Ottmannsdorf 07819 Pillingsdorf 07819 Porstendorf 07819 Rodaborn 07819 Rosendorf 07819 Schmieritz 07819 Schoenborn 07819 Schoenborner Muehle 07819 Steinbruecken 07819 Toemmelsdorf 07819 Traun 07819 Triptis 07819 Weltwitz 07819 Wittchenstein 07819 Wuestenwetzdorf 07819 Zwackau

07907 Schleiz 07907 Burgk 07907 Burgkhammer 07907 Burkersdorf 07907 Chausseehaus Burgk 07907 Chausseehaus Graefenwarth 07907 Chausseehaus Tegau 07907 Chursdorf 07907 Dittersdorf 07907 Doerflas 07907 Dragensdorf 07907 Finkenmuehle 07907 Goerkwitz 07907 Goeschitz 07907 Grochwitz 07907 Loehma 07907 Moenchgruen 07907 Moeschlitz 07907 Mossbach 07907 Oberboehmsdorf 07907 Oberoschitz 07907 Oettersdorf 07907 Oschitz 07907 Plothen 07907 Poermitz 07907 Reinsdorf 07907 Roedersdorf 07907 Schleiz 07907 Sorna 07907 Tegau 07907 Triemsdorf 07907 Waldhaeuser 07907 Wuestendittersdorf 07919 Muehltroff 07919 Droeswein 07919 Kirschkau 07919 Langenbach 07919 Langenbuch 07919 Loessau 07919 Mielesdorf 07919 Muehltroff 07919 Thierbach 07919 Waldhaeuser 07922 Tanna 07922 Ebersberg 07922 Frankendorf 07922 Kuensdorf 07922 Oberkoskau 07922 Ottenmuehle 07922 Rothenacker 07922 Schilbach 07922 Seubtendorf 07922 Spielmes 07922 Stelzen 07922 Tanna 07922 Unterkoskau 07922 Willersdorf 07922 Zollgruen 07924 Ziegenrueck 07924 Crispendorf 07924 Erkmannsdorf 07924 Essbach 07924 Kuelmla 07924 Neundorf 07924 Pahnstangen 07924 Schoendorf 07924 Tausa 07924 Volkmannsdorf 07924 Walsburg 07924 Ziegenrueck 07926 Gefell 07926 Blintendorf 07926 Dobareuth 07926 Froessen 07926 Gebersreuth 07926 Gefell 07926 Goettengruen 07926 Haidefeld 07926 Langgruen 07926 Moedlareuth 07926 Strassenreuth 07927 ? 07927 Dornholz 07927 Goeritz 07927 Hirschberg 07927 Juchhoeh 07927 Lehesten 07927 Sparnberg 07927 Ullersreuth 07927 Venzka 07929 ? 07929 Gluecksthalerm}hle 07929 Graefenwarth 07929 Kloster 07929 Kulm 07929 Raila 07929 Saalburg 07929 Wernsdorf

07937 Zeulenroda 07937 Buena 07937 Dobia 07937 Foerthen 07937 Gruena 07937 Kleinwolschendorf 07937 Laewitz 07937 Langenwolschendorf 07937 Leitlitz 07937 Leitlitzmuehle 07937 Neumuehle 07937 Pahren 07937 Poellwitz 07937 Quingenberg 07937 Reissigmuehle 07937 Silberfeld 07937 Stelzendorf 07937 Weckersdorf 07937 Wolfshain 07937 Zadelsdorf 07937 Zeulenroda 07937 Zickra 07950 Triebes 07950 Doertendorf 07950 Goehren-D|hlen 07950 Kranich 07950 Kuehns Haeuser 07950 Mehla 07950 Merkendorf 07950 Naessa 07950 Niederboehmersdorf 07950 Pfersdorf 07950 Piesigitz 07950 Staitz 07950 Triebes 07950 Weissendorf 07950 Wiebelsdorf 07950 Woehlsdorf 07950 Zscherlich 07952 Pausa 07952 Arnsgruen 07952 Bad Linda 07952 Bernsgruen 07952 Butterberg 07952 Dillner 07952 Ebersgruen 07952 Eubenberg 07952 Frotschau 07952 Kalkgrube 07952 Linda 07952 Mittelhoehe 07952 Neuehaeuser 07952 Oberreichenau 07952 Pausa 07952 Ranspach 07952 Schoenbrunn 07952 Unterreichenau 07952 Wallengruen 07955 Auma 07955 Auma 07955 Braunsdorf 07955 Eisenschmidtmuehle 07955 Guetterlitz 07955 Kroelpa 07955 Muntscha 07955 Tischendorf 07955 Untendorf 07955 Wenigenauma 07957 Langenwetzendorf 07957 Goettendorf 07957 Hain 07957 Hainsberg 07957 Hirschbach 07957 Langenwetzendorf 07957 Leubagrund 07957 Neuaergerniss 07958 ? 07958 Brueckla 07958 Hohenleuben 07958 Reichenfels

07973 Greiz 07973 Bretmuehle 07973 Eichleite 07973 Greiz 07973 Hasental 07973 Herrenreuth 07973 Krebsbach Talsperre 07973 Naitschau 07973 Pommeranz 07973 Schloetenmuehle 07973 Silberloch 07973 Thalbach 07973 Weisser Stein 07973 Zoghaus 07980 Berga 07980 Albersdorf 07980 Altgernsdorf 07980 Berga 07980 Clodra 07980 Clodramuehle 07980 Dasslitz 07980 Dittersdorf 07980 Eula 07980 Eulamuehle 07980 Grossdraxdorf 07980 Grosskundorf 07980 Kauern 07980 Kleinkundorf 07980 Krebsgrund 07980 Kuehdorf 07980 Lehnamuehle 07980 Lunzig 07980 Markersdorf 07980 Neue Schenke 07980 Neugernsdorf 07980 Neumuehle 07980 Nitschareuth 07980 Obergeissendorf 07980 Ruessdorf 07980 Tschirma 07980 Untergeissendorf 07980 Waltersdorf 07980 Wernsdorf 07980 Wildetaube 07980 Wittchendorf 07980 Wolfersdorf 07980 Zickra 07980 Waltersdorf (92) Waltersdorf 07985 Elsterberg 07985 Cossengruen 07985 Cunsdorf 07985 Elsterberg 07985 Erbengruen 07985 Gablau 07985 Goerschnitz 07985 Hoellenschenke 07985 Hohengruen 07985 Hohndorf 07985 Kesselmuehle 07985 Koelbelmuehle 07985 Landesgrenze 07985 Leiningen 07985 Nosswitz 07985 Pansdorf 07985 Rentzschmuehle 07985 Schoenbach 07985 Steinermuehle 07985 Tremnitz 07985 Wellsdorf 07987 ? 07987 Gottesgruen 07987 Herrmannsgruen 07987 Kahmer 07987 Mohlsdorf 07987 Neudeck 07987 Reinsdorf 07987 Reudnitz 07987 Waldhaus 07987 Weidmannsruh 07989 ? 07989 Kleinreinsdorf 07989 Sorge-Settendorf 07989 Teichwolframsdorf


08056-08066 Zwickau 08056-08066 Zwickau (92) Auerbach 08056-08066 Zwickau (92) Bockwa 08056-08066 Zwickau (92) Brand 08056-08066 Zwickau (92) Eckersbach 08056-08066 Zwickau (92) Marienthal 08056-08066 Zwickau (92) Maxhuette 08056-08066 Zwickau (92) Neuplanitz 08056-08066 Zwickau (92) Niederhohndorf 08056-08066 Zwickau (92) Niederplanitz 08056-08066 Zwickau (92) Oberhohndorf 08056-08066 Zwickau (92) Oberplanitz 08056-08066 Zwickau (92) Poehlau 08056-08066 Zwickau (92) Poelbitz 08064 Zwickau 08064 Rottmannsdorf 08064 Zwickau 08066 Zwickau 08066 Zwickau 08066 Zwickau

08107 Kirchberg 08107 Burkersdorf 08107 Cunersdorf 08107 Giegengruen 08107 Hartmannsdorf 08107 Jahnsgruen 08107 Kalthausen 08107 Kirchberg 08107 Leutersbach 08107 Niedercrinitz 08107 Saupersdorf 08107 Wolfersgruen 08112 Wilkau-Hasslau 08112 Culitzsch 08112 Wilkau-Hasslau 08115 Lichtentanne 08115 Altrottmannsdorf 08115 Lichtentanne 08115 Schoenfels 08115 Thanhof 08115 Weissenbrunn 08118 Hartenstein 08118 Hartenstein 08118 Stein 08118 Thierfeld 08118 Zschocken 08121 Wiesenburg 08121 Schoenau 08121 Silberstrasse 08121 Weissbach 08121 Wiesen 08121 Wiesenburg 08124 Cainsdorf 08129 Mosel 08129 Crossen 08129 Mosel 08129 Oberrothenbach 08129 Schneppendorf 08132 Muelsen St Jacob 08132 Muelsen St Jacob 08132 Muelsen St Micheln 08134 Wildenfels 08134 Faehrbruecke 08134 Gruenau 08134 Haertensdorf 08134 Langenbach 08134 Wildenfels 08138 Thurm 08138 Berthelsdorf 08138 Niedermuelsen 08138 Schlunzig 08138 Stangendorf 08138 Thurm 08138 Wulm 08141 Reinsdorf 08141 Reinsdorf 08141 Wilhelmshoehe 08144 ? 08144 Ebersbrunn 08144 Hirschfeld 08144 Huettelsgr}n 08144 Stenn 08144 Voigtsgruen 08144 Waldhaus 08146 ? 08146 Marienau 08146 Muelsen St Niclas 08146 Neuschoenburg 08146 Ortmannsdorf 08147 ? 08147 Baerenwalde 08147 Herlagruen 08147 Lauterhofen 08147 Obercrinitz 08147 Stangengruen 08149 ? 08149 Friedrichsgruen 08149 Vielau

08209 Auerbach 08209 Albertsberg 08209 Auerbach 08209 Bad Reiboldsgruen 08209 Beerheide 08209 Brunn 08209 Carolagruen 08209 Gruenheide 08209 Hohengruen 08209 Rebesgruen 08209 Rempesgruen 08209 Reumtengruen 08209 Schnarrtanne 08209 Vogelsgruen 08223 Falkenstein 08223 Dorfstadt 08223 Falkenstein 08223 Gruenbach 08223 Kottengruen 08223 Neudorf 08223 Neustadt 08223 Poppengruen 08223 Siebenhitz 08223 Siehdichfuer 08223 Werda 08223 Winn 08228 Rodewisch 08228 Abhorn 08228 Plohn 08228 Rebesbrunn 08228 Rodewisch 08228 Roethenbach 08228 Ruetzengr}n 08228 Wiedenberg 08228 Wildenau 08233 Treuen 08233 Altmannsgruen 08233 Buch 08233 Eich 08233 Gospersgruen 08233 Hartmannsgruen 08233 Mahnbrueck 08233 Perlas 08233 Pfaffengruen 08233 Schreiersgruen 08233 Treuen 08233 Veitenhaeuser 08233 Wetzelsgruen 08236 Ellefeld 08236 Ellefeld 08236 Hohofen 08236 Juchhoeh 08237 ? 08237 Rothenkirchen 08237 Wernesgruen 08239 ? 08239 Bergen 08239 Oberlauterbach 08239 Schoenau 08239 Trieb

08248 Klingenthal 08248 Klingenthal 08248 Muehlleithen 08248 Winselburg 08258 Markneukirchen 08258 Bernitzgruen 08258 Bethanien 08258 Breitenfeld 08258 Friebus 08258 Landwuest 08258 Markneukirchen 08258 Schoenlind 08258 Siebenbrunn 08258 Straessel 08258 Wernitzgruen 08258 Wohlhausen 08261 Schoeneck 08261 Eschenbach 08261 Gunzen 08261 Kottenheide 08261 Schilbach 08261 Schoeneck 08261 Tannenhaus 08262 ? 08262 Boda 08262 Gottesberg 08262 Jaegersgruen 08262 Morgenroethe-Rautenkranz 08262 Schneckenstein 08262 Tannenbergsthal 08262 Zeughaus 08265 Erlbach 08265 Erlbach 08265 Eubabrunn 08265 Gopplasgruen 08265 Hetzschen 08265 Landesgemeinde 08265 Lindenhoehe 08267 Zwota 08267 Oberzwota 08267 Zechenbach 08267 Zwota 08267 Zwotental 08269 Hammerbruecke 08269 Hammerbruecke 08269 Muldenberg

08280 Aue 08280 Albernau 08280 Aue 08289 Schneeberg 08289 Chausseehaus 08289 Lindenau 08289 Schneeberg 08289 Wildbach 08294 Loessnitz 08294 Affalter 08294 Gruena 08294 Loessnitz 08294 Schoenburgischer Teil 08294 Schoenburgisches Haus 08294 Streitwald 08297 Zwoenitz 08297 Burgstaedtel 08297 Lenkersdorf 08297 Zwoenitz 08301 Schlema 08304 Schoenheide 08309 Eibenstock 08309 Altes Wiesenhaus 08309 Blechhammer 08309 Eibenstock 08309 Neues Wiesenhaus 08309 Obere Schleiferei 08309 Stabhammer 08309 Weitersglashuette 08309 Wildenthal 08309 Wilzschhaus 08309 Wilzschmuehle 08312 Lauter 08315 Bernsbach 08318 Hundshuebel 08318 Blauenthal 08318 Burkhardtsgruen 08318 Hundshuebel 08318 Lichtenau 08318 Neidhardtsthal 08318 Papierfabrik Bockau 08318 Schindlerswerk 08318 Torfstich 08318 Wolfsgruen 08321 Zschorlau 08324 Bockau 08325 Carlsfeld 08326 Sosa 08328 Stuetzengr}n

08340 Schwarzenberg 08340 Beierfeld 08340 Bermsgruen 08340 Crandorf 08340 Erla 08340 Schwarzenberg 08349 Johanngeorgenstadt 08349 Carolathal Pappenfabrik 08349 Erlabrunn 08349 Johanngeorgenstadt 08349 Jugel 08349 Pachthaus 08349 Steinheidel 08349 Wittigsthal 08352 Raschau 08352 Gruenstaedtel 08352 Langenberg 08352 Markersbach 08352 Poehla 08352 Raschau 08352 Unterscheibe 08352 Wolfner Muehle 08355 Rittersgruen 08355 Arnoldshammer 08355 Ehrenzipfel 08355 Halbemeile 08355 Niederglobenstein 08355 Oberglobenstein 08355 Rittersgruen 08355 Sonneberg 08355 Tellerhaeuser 08355 Zweibach 08358 Gruenhain 08358 Gruenhain 08358 Mooshaide 08358 Waschleithe 08359 ? 08359 Antonshoehe 08359 Antonsthal 08359 Breitenbrunn 08359 Breitenhof 08359 Hirschstein 08359 Jaegerhaus 08359 Rabenberg

08371 Glauchau 08373 ? 08373 Bergschmiede 08373 Ebersbach 08373 Hoelzel 08373 Kertzsch 08373 Kleinbernsdorf 08373 Kleinchursdorf 08373 Lipprandis 08373 Niederlungwitz 08373 Oertelshain 08373 Reinholdshain 08373 Remse 08373 Voigtlaide 08373 Weidensdorf 08373 Wernsdorf 08393 Meerane 08393 Dennheritz 08393 Dittrich 08393 Koethel 08393 Meerane 08393 Niederschindmaas 08393 Oberschindmaas 08393 Pfaffroda 08393 Schoenberg 08393 Seiferitz 08393 Tettau 08393 Waldsachsen 08396 Waldenburg 08396 Duerrenuhlsdorf 08396 Eichlaide 08396 Franken 08396 Harthau 08396 Neukirchen 08396 Niederwiera 08396 Niederwinkel 08396 Oberwiera 08396 Oberwinkel 08396 Roehrsdorf 08396 Schlagwitz 08396 Schwaben 08396 Waldenburg 08396 Wasserwerk Kertzsch 08396 Wickersdorf 08399 Wolkenburg 08399 Duerrengerbisdorf 08399 Kaufungen 08399 Uhlsdorf 08399 Wolkenburg

08412 Werdau 08412 Hartmannsdorf 08412 Koenigswalde 08412 Leubnitz Forst 08412 Leubnitz 08412 Werdau 08427 Fraureuth 08428 ? 08428 Langenbernsdorf 08428 Neustoecken 08428 Truenzig 08432 Steinpleis 08435 Ruppertsgruen 08435 Beiersdorf 08435 Gospersgruen 08435 Roemersgruen 08435 Ruppertsgruen 08439 Langenhessen 08439 Blankenhain 08439 Daenkritz 08439 Grosspillingsdorf 08439 Langenhessen 08439 Langenreinsdorf 08439 Lauenhain 08439 Lauterbach 08439 Mannichswalde 08439 Nichzenhain 08439 Niederalbertsdorf

08451 Crimmitschau 08451 Crimmitschau 08451 Gablenz 08451 Goesau 08451 Rudelswalde 08459 Neukirchen 08459 Neukirchen 08459 Schweinsburg

08468 Reichenbach 08468 Friesen 08468 Hauptmannsgruen 08468 Muehlwand 08468 Oberheinsdorf 08468 Reichenbach 08468 Rotschau 08468 Schneidenbach 08468 Unterheinsdorf 08468 Waldfrieden 08485 Lengenfeld 08485 Irfersgruen 08485 Lengenfeld 08485 Pechtelsgruen 08485 Schoenbrunn 08485 Waldkirchen 08485 Weissensand 08485 Wolfspfuetz 08491 Netzschkau 08491 Brockau 08491 Buchwald 08491 Coschuetz 08491 Dungersgruen 08491 Eichmuehle 08491 Feldwiese 08491 Foschenroda 08491 Jaegerhaus 08491 Kleingera 08491 Kuhberg 08491 Lambzig 08491 Lauschgruen 08491 Limbach 08491 Losa 08491 Netzschkau 08491 Reimersgruen 08491 Reuth 08491 Scholas 08491 Schwarzhammermuehle 08491 Weidig 08491 Ziegelei 08496 Neumark 08496 Brunn 08496 Neumark 08496 Oberneumark 08496 Reuth 08496 Schoenbach 08496 Unterneumark 08499 Mylau 08499 Mylau 08499 Obermylau

08523-08529 Plauen 08523-08529 Plauen (92) Baerenstein 08523-08529 Plauen (92) Dobenau 08523-08529 Plauen (92) Hammervorstadt 08523-08529 Plauen (92) Haselbrunn 08523-08529 Plauen (92) Kemmler 08523-08529 Plauen (92) Kleinfriesen 08523-08529 Plauen (92) Linde 08523-08529 Plauen (92) Oberlosa 08523-08529 Plauen (92) Ostvorstadt 08523-08529 Plauen (92) Possig 08523-08529 Plauen (92) Preisselpoehl 08523-08529 Plauen (92) Reissig 08523-08529 Plauen (92) Reusa 08523-08529 Plauen (92) Sorga 08525 Plauen 08525 Kauschwitz 08525 Kauschwitz Siedlung 08525 Plauen 08525 Schoepsdrehe 08525 Tannenhof 08525 Zwoschwitz 08527 Plauen 08527 Kloschwitz 08527 Kobitzschwalde 08527 Messbach 08527 Neundorf 08527 Plauen 08527 Roessnitz 08527 Schiessstand 08527 Schneckengruen 08527 Stoeckigt 08527 Strassberg 08527 Tauschwitz 08527 Thiergarten 08527 Unterlosa 08527 Waldesruh 08527 Thiergarten (92) Linde 08538 Weischlitz 08538 Berglas 08538 Burgstein 08538 Dehles 08538 Geilsdorf 08538 Grobau 08538 Grosszoebern 08538 Gutenfuerst 08538 Heinersgruen 08538 Kandelhof 08538 Kemnitz 08538 Kleinzoebern 08538 Krebes 08538 Kroestau 08538 Kuerbitz 08538 Luftmuehle 08538 Misslareuth 08538 Neumuehle 08538 Pirk 08538 Reinhardtswalde 08538 Reuth 08538 Rodersdorf 08538 Rosenberg 08538 Rosenholz 08538 Ruderitz 08538 Schoenlind 08538 Schwand 08538 Schwarzenreuth 08538 Steins 08538 Thossen 08538 Tobertitz 08538 Weischlitz 08539 ? 08539 Demeusel 08539 Drochaus 08539 Fasendorf 08539 Kornbach 08539 Leubnitz 08539 Mehltheuer 08539 Oberpirk 08539 Rodau 08539 Schoenberg 08539 Unterpirk 08539 Waldfrieden 08539 Weissmuehle 08541 ? 08541 Altensalz 08541 Gansgruen 08541 Grossfriesen 08541 Lochschaenke 08541 Mechelgruen 08541 Neuensalz 08541 Neumuehle 08541 Theuma 08541 Thossfell 08541 Voigtsgruen 08541 Zobes 08543 ? 08543 Barthmuehle 08543 Christgruen 08543 Helmsgruen 08543 Herlasgruen 08543 Jocketa 08543 Liebau 08543 Moeschwitz 08543 Neudoerfel 08543 Rodlera 08543 Ruppertsgruen 08543 Schlosshalbinsel 08543 Trieb 08547 Joessnitz 08547 Joessnitz 08547 Oberjoessnitz 08547 Steinsdorf 08548 ? 08548 Froebersgruen 08548 Syrau

08606 Oelsnitz 08606 Altmannsgruen 08606 Arnoldsgruen 08606 Bobenneukirchen 08606 Boesenbrunn 08606 Burkhardtsgruen 08606 Dechengruen 08606 Dobeneck 08606 Droeda 08606 Drossdorf 08606 Ebersbach 08606 Ebersberg 08606 Engelhardtsgruen 08606 Gassenreuth 08606 Goernitz 08606 Gruenpoehl 08606 Hartmannsgruen 08606 Haselrain 08606 Hoellensteg 08606 Juchhoeh 08606 Korna 08606 Kulm 08606 Lauterbach 08606 Loddenreuth 08606 Lottengruen 08606 Magwitz 08606 Markusgruen 08606 Oberhermsgruen 08606 Obermarxgruen 08606 Obertriebel 08606 Oelsnitz 08606 Ottengruen 08606 Planschwitz 08606 Posseck 08606 Raasdorf 08606 Sachsgruen 08606 Schloditz 08606 Schoenbrunn 08606 Suessebach 08606 Taltitz 08606 Tirpersdorf 08606 Tirschendorf 08606 Triebel 08606 Troschenreuth 08606 Unterhermsgruen 08606 Wiedersberg 08606 Willitzgruen 08606 Zaulsdorf 08606 Zettlarsgruen

08626 Adorf 08626 Adorf 08626 Arnsgruen 08626 Bergen 08626 Birkigt 08626 Christiansreuth 08626 Ebmath 08626 Eichigt 08626 Freiberg 08626 Gettengruen 08626 Hermsgruen 08626 Hundsgruen 08626 Jugelsburg 08626 Leubetha 08626 Marieney 08626 Muehlhausen 08626 Oberwuerschnitz 08626 Pabstleithen 08626 Raunerhammer 08626 Rebersreuth 08626 Remtengruen 08626 Saalig 08626 Schadendeck 08626 Sohl 08626 Tiefenbrunn 08626 Unterwuerschnitz 08626 Wieden 08626 Wohlbach 08645 Bad Elster 08645 Bad Elster 08645 Baerenloh 08645 Reuth 08648 Bad Brambach 08648 Bad Brambach 08648 Baerendorf 08648 Baerenteich 08648 Frauengruen 08648 Guerth 08648 Hennebach 08648 Hohendorf 08648 Kleedorf 08648 Oberbrambach 08648 Raun 08648 Raunergrund 08648 Rohrbach 08648 Schoenberg


09111-09131 Chemnitz 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Adelsberg 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Altendorf 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Bernsdorf 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Borna-Heinersdorf 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Ebersdorf 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Erfenschlag 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Furth 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Gablenz 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Harthau 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Hilbersdorf 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Hutholz 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Kappel 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Kassberg 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Lutherviertel 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Morgenleite 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Rabenstein 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Reichenbrand 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Reichenhain 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Rottluff 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Schoenau 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Siegmar 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Sonnenberg 09111-09131 Chemnitz (92) Stelzendorf 09128 ? 09128 Euba 09128 Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain 09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna 09212 Braeunsdorf 09212 Kreuzeiche 09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna 09217 Burgstaedt 09217 Burgstaedt 09217 Helsdorf 09217 Herrenhaide 09217 Mohsdorf 09221 Neukirchen 09221 Adorf 09221 Klaffenbach 09221 Neukirchen 09224 Gruena 09224 Gruena 09224 Mittelbach 09227 Einsiedel 09227 Berbisdorf 09227 Dittersdorf 09227 Einsiedel 09228 ? 09228 Koethensdorf-Reitzenhain 09228 Murschnitz 09228 Wittgensdorf 09232 Hartmannsdorf 09232 Hartmannsdorf 09232 Kuehnhaide 09232 Roehrsdorf Wasserschaenke 09235 Burkhardtsdorf 09236 ? 09236 Claussnitz 09236 Diethensdorf 09236 Markersdorf 09236 Schweizerthal 09238 ? 09238 Auerswalde 09238 Garnsdorf 09240 ? 09240 Eibenberg 09240 Kemtau 09241 Muehlau 09243 Niederfrohna 09244 ? 09244 Merzdorf 09244 Niederlichtenau 09244 Niederlichtenau Waldsiedlung 09244 Oberlichtenau 09246 Pleissa 09247 ? 09247 Kaendler 09247 Roehrsdorf 09249 Taura

09306 Rochlitz 09306 Altzschillen 09306 Beedeln 09306 Bernsdorf 09306 Biesern 09306 Carsdorf 09306 Ceesewitz 09306 Corba 09306 Crossen 09306 Doberenz 09306 Doehlen 09306 Erlau 09306 Fischheim 09306 Frankenau 09306 Gepuelzig 09306 Goehren 09306 Goeppersdorf 09306 Groeblitz 09306 Groebschuetz 09306 Hartha 09306 Hausdorf 09306 Himmelhartha 09306 Kaltenborn 09306 Koenigsfeld 09306 Koenigshain 09306 Koettern 09306 Koettwitzsch 09306 Kolkau 09306 Kralapp 09306 Lastau 09306 Leupahn 09306 Leutenhain 09306 Methau 09306 Meusen 09306 Milkau 09306 Mutzscheroda 09306 Naundorf 09306 Neudoerfchen 09306 Neugepuelzig 09306 Neuwerder 09306 Noebeln 09306 Nosswitz 09306 Obstmuehle 09306 Penna 09306 Puersten 09306 Rochlitz 09306 Ruex 09306 Schwarzbach 09306 Seebitzschen 09306 Seelitz 09306 Seitenhain 09306 Seupahn 09306 Soernzig 09306 Spernsdorf 09306 Staedten 09306 Steudten 09306 Stoebnig 09306 Stollsdorf 09306 Terpitzsch 09306 Thalheim 09306 Topfseifersdorf 09306 Wechselburg 09306 Weiditz 09306 Weissbach 09306 Wiederau 09306 Winkeln 09306 Zassnitz 09306 Zetteritz 09306 Zettlitz 09306 Zoellnitz 09306 Zollwitz 09306 Zschaagwitz 09306 Zschauitz 09306 Zschirla 09306 Zschoppelshain 09322 Penig 09322 Amerika 09322 Arnsdorf 09322 Berthelsdorf 09322 Chursdorf 09322 Markersdorf 09322 Neumarkersdorf 09322 Oberhohenkirchen 09322 Penig 09322 Rochsburg 09322 Stein 09322 Tauscha 09322 Thierbach 09322 Zinnberg 09326 Geringswalde 09326 Aitzendorf 09326 Altgeringswalde 09326 Arras 09326 Dittmannsdorf 09326 Erlbach 09326 Geringswalde 09326 Hermsdorf 09326 Holzhausen 09326 Hoyersdorf 09326 Koltzschen 09326 Langenau 09326 Neuwallwitz 09326 Raschuetz 09326 Sachsendorf 09326 Schweikershain 09326 Storlwald 09326 Theesdorf 09328 ? 09328 Cossen 09328 Goeritzhain 09328 Hohenkirchen 09328 Lunzenau 09328 Niederelsdorf 09328 Oberelsdorf 09328 Schlaisdorf

09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 09337 Bernsdorf 09337 Callenberg 09337 Falken 09337 Fichtenthal 09337 Grumbach 09337 Hermsdorf 09337 Hintergrumbach 09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 09337 Holzhaeuser 09337 Jaegersruh 09337 Langenberg 09337 Langenchursdorf 09337 Lobsdorf 09337 Meinsdorf 09337 Queckenberg 09337 Reichenbach 09337 Schettlermuehle 09337 Spielsdorf 09350 Lichtenstein 09350 Heinrichsort 09350 Lichtenstein 09350 Roedlitz 09353 Oberlungwitz 09355 Gersdorf 09356 ? 09356 Kuhschnappel 09356 Obercallenberg 09356 Ruesdorf 09356 St Egidien 09358 ? 09358 Kuehler Morgen 09358 Landgraben 09358 Wind 09358 Wuestenbrand

09366 Stollberg 09366 Beutha 09366 Gablenz 09366 Niederdorf 09366 Oberdorf 09366 Raum 09366 Stollberg 09376 Oelsnitz 09380 Thalheim 09380 Bruenlos 09380 Dorfchemnitz 09380 Guensdorf 09380 Thalheim 09385 Lugau 09385 Erlbach-Kirchberg 09385 Lugau 09385 Ursprung 09387 ? 09387 Jahnsdorf 09387 Leukersdorf 09387 Pfaffenhain 09387 Seifersdorf 09390 ? 09390 Gornsdorf 09390 Meinersdorf 09392 Auerbach 09394 Hohndorf 09395 Hormersdorf 09397 Neuwuerschnitz 09399 Niederwuerschnitz

09405 Zschopau 09405 Gornau 09405 Zschopau 09419 Thum 09419 Herold 09419 Jahnsbach 09419 Thum 09419 Venusberg Spinnerei 09423 Gelenau 09423 Gelenau 09423 Wiltzsch 09427 Ehrenfriedersdorf 09429 ? 09429 Falkenbach 09429 Gehringswalde 09429 Gruenau 09429 Hilmersdorf 09429 Hopfgarten 09429 Niederau 09429 Oberau 09429 Schoenbrunn 09429 Streckewalde 09429 Warmbad Wolkenstein 09429 Wolkenstein 09429 Wolkenstein Bahnhof 09429 Gruenau (92) Gruenau 09430 ? 09430 Drebach 09430 Venusberg 09432 Grossolbersdorf 09434 ? 09434 Ganshaeuser 09434 Hohndorf 09434 Krumhermersdorf 09435 ? 09435 Griessbach 09435 Grund 09435 Scharfenstein 09437 ? 09437 Boernichen 09437 Waldkirchen 09437 Witzschdorf 09439 ? 09439 Schloesschen 09439 Weissbach 09439 Wilischthal

09456 Annaberg-Buchholz 09456 Annaberg-Buchholz 09456 Cunersdorf 09456 Frohnau 09456 Geyersdorf 09456 Mildenau 09465 Cranzahl 09465 Cranzahl 09465 Kretscham-Rothensehma 09465 Neudorf 09465 Sehma 09465 Vierenstrasse 09468 Geyer 09468 Doerfel 09468 Geyer 09468 Hermannsdorf 09468 Hormersdorf Jugendherberge 09468 Jugendherberge Hormersdorf 09468 Sauwald 09468 Siebenhoefen 09468 Tannenberg 09471 Baerenstein 09471 Baerenstein 09471 Koenigswalde 09471 Kuehberg 09474 Crottendorf 09474 Crottendorf 09474 Walthersdorf 09477 Joehstadt 09477 Arnsfeld 09477 Grumbach 09477 Joehstadt 09477 Mittelschmiedeberg 09477 Neugrumbach 09477 Oberschaar 09477 Oberschmiedeberg 09477 Schloessel 09477 Schmalzgrube 09477 Steinbach 09481 Scheibenberg 09481 Elterlein 09481 Oberscheibe 09481 Scheibenberg 09481 Schwarzbach 09484 Kurort Oberwiesenthal 09484 Hammerunterwiesenthal 09484 Kurort Oberwiesenthal 09484 Niederschlag 09484 Unterwiesenthal 09487 Schlettau 09487 Neuamerika 09487 Schlettau 09488 ? 09488 Himmelmuehle 09488 Neundorf 09488 Plattenthal 09488 Schoenfeld 09488 Thermalbad Wiesenbad 09488 Wiesa

09496 Marienberg 09496 Gebirge 09496 Gelobtland 09496 Hinterer Grund 09496 Huettengrund 09496 Kuehnhaide 09496 Lauta 09496 Lauterbach 09496 Marienberg 09496 Neues Haus 09496 Pobershau 09496 Reitzenhain 09496 Satzung 09496 Wildhaeuser 09496 Wolfsberg 09509 Pockau 09509 Doernthal 09509 Forchheim 09509 Haselbach 09509 Lippersdorf 09509 Nennigmuehle 09509 Neusorge 09509 Niedersaida 09509 Pockau 09509 Pockau-Marterbueschel-Siedlung 09509 Wernsdorf 09509 Wernsdorfer Papierfabrik 09514 Lengefeld 09514 Lengefeld 09514 Lengefeld 09514 Neunzehnhain 09514 Rauenstein 09514 Reifland 09514 Stolzenhain 09514 Wuenschendorf 09517 Zoeblitz 09517 Ansprung 09517 Grundau 09517 Neusorge 09517 Niederlauterstein 09517 Rittersberg 09517 Sorgau 09517 Zoeblitz 09518 ? 09518 Boden 09518 Grossrueckerswalde 09518 Hirschleite 09518 Mauersberg 09518 Niederschmiedeberg 09518 Schindelbach

09526 Olbernhau 09526 Blumenau 09526 Dittmannsdorf 09526 Hallbach 09526 Heidersdorf 09526 Hirschberg 09526 Hutha 09526 Niederlochmuehle 09526 Olbernhau 09526 Pfaffroda 09526 Reukersdorf 09526 Rothenthal 09526 Ruebenau 09544 Neuhausen 09544 Caemmerswalde 09544 Deutschgeorgenthal 09544 Dittersbach 09544 Neuhausen 09544 Neuwernsdorf 09544 Rauschenbach 09548 Kurort Seiffen 09548 Bruederwiese 09548 Deutscheinsiedel 09548 Deutschkatharinenberg 09548 Deutschneudorf 09548 Kurort Seiffen 09548 Oberlochmuehle

09557 Floeha 09557 Floeha 09557 Hausdorf 09557 Muehlbach 09569 Oederan 09569 Boernichen 09569 Breitenau 09569 Falkenau 09569 Frankenstein 09569 Gahlenz 09569 Goerbersdorf 09569 Hartha 09569 Hetzdorf 09569 Kirchbach 09569 Langenstriegis 09569 Memmendorf 09569 Oberreichenbach 09569 Oederan 09569 Schoenerstadt 09569 Wingendorf 09573 ? 09573 Augustusburg 09573 Dittmannsdorf 09573 Erdmannsdorf 09573 Flossmuehle 09573 Gruenberg 09573 Hennersdorf 09573 Hohenfichte 09573 Kunnersdorf 09573 Leubsdorf 09573 Marbach 09573 Marbach Gruener Wald 09573 Metzdorf 09573 Schellenberg 09573 Schellenberg Ziegelei 09575 ? 09575 Eppendorf 09575 Grosswaltersdorf 09575 Hammerleubsdorf 09575 Kleinhartmannsdorf 09575 Loessnitztal 09577 ? 09577 Altenhain 09577 Braunsdorf 09577 Lichtenwalde 09577 Niederwiesa 09579 ? 09579 Borstendorf 09579 Gruenhainichen

09599 Freiberg 09600 ? 09600 Berthelsdorf 09600 Erlicht 09600 Haida 09600 Herrndorf 09600 Hetzdorf 09600 Hutha 09600 Kleinschirma 09600 Kleinwaltersdorf 09600 Langenrinne 09600 Naundorf 09600 Niederschoena 09600 Oberschaar 09600 Oberschoena 09600 Rosinhaeuschen 09600 Suessenbach 09600 Wegefarth 09600 Weissenborn 09600 Zug 09600 Zugspitze 09600 Langenrinne (92) Langenrinne 09603 ? 09603 Braeunsdorf 09603 Grossschirma 09603 Grossvoigtsberg 09603 Langhennersdorf 09603 Reichenbach 09603 Rothenfurth 09603 Seifersdorf 09618 Brand-Erbisdorf 09618 Brand-Erbisdorf 09618 Grosshartmannsdorf 09618 Himmelsfuerst 09618 Linda 09618 Mittelsaida 09618 Moenchenfrei 09618 Obersaida 09618 St Michaelis 09619 ? 09619 Dorfchemnitz 09619 Friedebach 09619 Helbigsdorf 09619 Mortelgrund 09619 Mulda 09619 Pilsdorf 09619 Sayda 09619 Ullersdorf 09619 Voigtsdorf 09619 Wolfsgrund 09619 Zethau 09623 ? 09623 Burkersdorf, Erzgeb 09623 Clausnitz 09623 Dittersbach 09623 Frauenstein 09623 Gimmlitztal 09623 Holzhau 09623 Kleinbobritzsch 09623 Nassau 09623 Nassau Oelmuehle 09623 Neuclausnitz 09623 Rechenberg-Bienenmuehle 09627 ? 09627 Hilbersdorf 09627 Niederbobritzsch 09627 Oberbobritzsch 09627 Sohra 09629 ? 09629 Bieberstein 09629 Burkersdorf, Mulde 09629 Dittmannsdorf 09629 Drehfeld 09629 Hohentanne 09629 Neukirchen 09629 Reinsberg 09629 Steinbach 09629 Teichhaeuser 09629 Wolfsgruen 09633 ? 09633 Conradsdorf 09633 Falkenberg 09633 Halsbruecke 09633 Krummenhennersdorf 09633 Tuttendorf 09634 ? 09634 Friedland 09634 Hirschfeld 09634 Kleinvoigtsberg 09634 Obergruna 09634 Siebenlehn 09634 Zellwald 09636 ? 09636 Graenitz 09636 Langenau 09638 ? 09638 Lichtenberg 09638 Weigmannsdorf-Muedisdorf

09648 Mittweida 09648 Altmittweida 09648 Beerwalde 09648 Biensdorf 09648 Erlebach 09648 Falkenhain 09648 Hermsdorf 09648 Hoeckendorf 09648 Hoefchen 09648 Irbersdorf 09648 Kockisch 09648 Kriebethal 09648 Kriebstein 09648 Krumbach 09648 Lauenhain 09648 Mittweida 09648 Ottendorf 09648 Ringethal 09648 Sachsenburg 09648 Schoenborn-Dreiwerden 09648 Seifersbach 09648 Tanneberg 09648 Weissthal 09648 Zschoeppichen 09648 Altmittweida (92) Altmittweida 09661 Hainichen 09661 Arnsdorf 09661 Berbersdorf 09661 Bockendorf 09661 Boehrigen 09661 Cunnersdorf 09661 Dittersdorf 09661 Ehrenberg 09661 Etzdorf 09661 Eulendorf 09661 Falkenau 09661 Gersdorf 09661 Gossberg 09661 Greifendorf 09661 Gruenlichtenberg 09661 Hainichen 09661 Kaltofen 09661 Marbach 09661 Mobendorf 09661 Moosheim 09661 Naundorf 09661 Pappendorf 09661 Reichenbach 09661 Riechberg 09661 Rossau 09661 Schlegel 09661 Schmalbach 09661 Weinsdorf 09661 Ziegerhaeuser 09669 Frankenberg 09669 Dittersbach 09669 Frankenberg 09669 Neudoerfchen



10001 Berlin

10115-14199 Berlin 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Borsigwalde 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Britz 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Buckow 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Charlottenburg 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Dahlem 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Friedenau 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Frohnau 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Grunewald 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Hakenfelde 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Halensee 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Haselhorst 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Heiligensee 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Hermsdorf 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Konradshoehe 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Kreuzberg 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Lankwitz 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Lichtenrade 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Lichterfelde 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Luebars 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Mariendorf 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Marienfelde 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Moabit 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Neukoelln 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Pichelsdorf 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Ploetzensee 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Reinickendorf 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Rudow 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Schlachtensee 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Schmargendorf 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Schoeneberg 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Siemensstadt 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Spandau 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Staaken 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Steglitz 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Tegel 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Tegelort 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Tempelhof 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Tiergarten 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Waidmannslust 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Wedding 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Wilmersdorf 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Wittenau 10115-14199 Berlin (89) Zehlendorf 10115-14199 Berlin (92) Blankenburg 10115-14199 Berlin (92) Blankenfelde 10115-14199 Berlin (92) Buchholz 10115-14199 Berlin (92) Falkenberg 10115-14199 Berlin (92) Friedrichshain 10115-14199 Berlin (92) Lichtenberg 10115-14199 Berlin (92) Marzahn 10115-14199 Berlin (92) Niederschoenhausen 10115-14199 Berlin (92) Pankow 10115-14199 Berlin (92) Prenzlauer Berg 10115-14199 Berlin (92) Weissensee 10115-14199 Berlin (92) Wilhelmsruh 10318 Berlin (92) Karlshorst

12435 Berlin (92) Treptow 12437 Berlin (92) Baumschulenweg 12439 Berlin (92) Niederschoeneweide 12459 Berlin (92) Oberschoeneweide 12487 Berlin (92) Johannisthal 12489 Berlin (92) Adlershof 12524 Berlin (92) Altglienicke 12526 Berlin (92) Bohnsdorf 12527 Berlin (92) Gruenau 12527 Berlin (92) Schmoeckwitz 12527 Berlin (92) Karolinenhof 12527 Berlin (92) Schoenefeld 12529 Schoenefeld 12559 Berlin (92) Mueggelheim 12587 Berlin (92) Friedrichshagen 12589 Berlin (92) Wilhelmshagen 12589 Berlin (92) Rahnsdorf 12589 Berlin (92) Hessenwinkel 12621 Berlin (92) Kaulsdorf 12625 Waldesruh 12625 Berlin (92) Mahlsdorf 12627 Berlin (92) Hellersdorf 12683 Berlin (92) Biesdorf

13051 Berlin (92) Malchow 13057 Berlin (92) Hohenschoenhausen 13059 Berlin (92) Wartenberg 13088 Berlin (92) Heinersdorf 13125 Berlin (92) Buch 13127 Berlin (92) Karow 13158 Berlin (92) Rosenthal

14089 Berlin (89) Gatow 14089 Berlin (89) Kladow 14109 Berlin (89) Wannsee 14129 Berlin (89) Nikolassee

14467-14482 Potsdam 14467-14482 Potsdam (93) Babelsberg 14467-14482 Potsdam (93) Berliner Vorstadt 14467-14482 Potsdam (93) Bornstedt 14467-14482 Potsdam (93) Drewitz 14467-14482 Potsdam (93) Jaeger Vorstadt 14467-14482 Potsdam (93) Nauener Vorstadt 14467-14482 Potsdam (93) Teltower Vorstadt 14467-14482 Potsdam (93) Templiner Vorstadt 14467-14482 Potsdam (93) Waldstadt 14469 Potsdam 14469 Grube 14469 Nattwerder 14469 Potsdam 14469 Schlaenitzsee 14476 ? 14476 Eiche 14476 Fahrland 14476 Goettin 14476 Golm 14476 Gross Glienicke 14476 Kartzow 14476 Krampnitz 14476 Leest 14476 Marquardt 14476 Neu Fahrland 14476 Paaren 14476 Satzkorn 14476 Seeburg 14476 Toeplitz 14476 Uetz 14513 Teltow 14513 Seehof 14513 Teltow 14532 Stahnsdorf 14532 Fahlhorst 14532 Gueterfelde 14532 Kienwerder 14532 Kleinmachnow 14532 Marggraffshof 14532 Nudow 14532 Philippsthal 14532 Ruhlsdorf 14532 Schenkenhorst 14532 Sputendorf 14532 Stahnsdorf 14542 Werder 14542 Bliesendorf 14542 Elisabethhoehe 14542 Geltow 14542 Glindow 14542 Goehlsdorf 14542 Kemnitz 14542 Neuploetzin 14542 Petzow 14542 Phoeben 14542 Plessow 14542 Ploetzin 14542 Werder 14542 Wildpark West 14547 Beelitz 14547 Beelitz 14547 Birkhorst 14547 Buchholz 14547 Busendorf 14547 Elsholz 14547 Elsthal 14547 Fichtenwalde 14547 Kanin 14547 Klaistow 14547 Koerzin 14547 Reesdorf 14547 Rieben 14547 Salzbrunn 14547 Schaepe 14547 Schlunkendorf 14547 Schoenefeld 14547 Stuecken 14547 Wittbrietzen 14547 Zauchwitz 14548 ? 14548 Caputh 14548 Ferch 14548 Flottstelle 14548 Forsthaus Templin 14548 Kammerode 14548 Lienewitz 14548 Mittelbusch 14548 Templin Forsthaus 14550 ? 14550 Bochow 14550 Deetz 14550 Derwitz 14550 Gross Kreutz 14550 Krielow 14550 Neu Bochow 14550 Schmergow 14552 ? 14552 Fresdorf 14552 Langerwisch Sued 14552 Michendorf 14552 Saarmund 14552 Siedlung Bergheide 14552 Tremsdorf 14552 Wildenbruch 14554 ? 14554 Kaehnsdorf 14554 Neuseddin 14554 Seddin 14557 ? 14557 Langerwisch 14557 Wilhelmshorst 14558 Bergholz-Rehbruecke

14612 Falkensee 14612 Falkensee 14612 Waldheim 14621 Schoenwalde 14624 ? 14624 Dallgow 14624 Rohrbeck 14627 Elstal

14641 Nauen 14641 Berge 14641 Bergerdamm 14641 Boernicke 14641 Braedikow 14641 Bredow 14641 Buchow-Karpzow 14641 Dyrotz 14641 Ebereschenhof 14641 Etzin 14641 Falkenrehde 14641 Gohlitz 14641 Gross Behnitz 14641 Gruenefeld 14641 Hanffabrik 14641 Hertefeld 14641 Hoppenrade 14641 Kienberg 14641 Klein Behnitz 14641 Lietzow 14641 Markau 14641 Markee 14641 Nauen 14641 Neu Falkenrehde 14641 Neukammer 14641 Niebede 14641 Paaren i Glien 14641 Paulinenaue 14641 Pausin 14641 Perwenitz 14641 Pessin 14641 Priort 14641 Quermathen 14641 Retzow 14641 Ribbeck 14641 Selbelang 14641 Teufelshof 14641 Tietzow 14641 Tremmen 14641 Utershorst 14641 Wachow 14641 Wagenitz 14641 Wansdorf 14641 Wernitz 14641 Wustermark 14641 Zeestow 14641 Nauen (92) Schwanebeck 14656 Brieselang 14656 Alt Brieselang 14656 Brieselang 14662 Friesack 14662 Briesen 14662 Fliederhorst 14662 Friesack 14662 Haage 14662 Karolinenhof 14662 Klessener Zootzen 14662 Senzke 14662 Vietznitz 14662 Warsow 14662 Wutzetz 14662 Zootzen Damm 14669 Ketzin 14669 Gutenpaaren 14669 Ketzin 14669 Paretz 14669 Zachow

14712 Rathenow 14712 Albertsheim 14712 Gruenaue 14712 Rathenow 14715 ? 14715 Bahnitz 14715 Bamme 14715 Barnewitz 14715 Boehne 14715 Buckow b Grosswudicke 14715 Buckow b Nennhausen 14715 Buensche 14715 Buetzer 14715 Buschow 14715 Butenfelde 14715 Damme 14715 Elslaake 14715 Ferchels 14715 Ferchesar 14715 Galm 14715 Garlitz 14715 Glien 14715 Goettlin 14715 Graeningen 14715 Grosswudicke 14715 Gruetz 14715 Guelpe 14715 Hohennauen 14715 Hohenwinkel 14715 Jerchel 14715 Kieck 14715 Knoblauch 14715 Koenigshuette 14715 Kohlhof 14715 Kotzen 14715 Kriele 14715 Landin 14715 Liepe 14715 Linde 14715 Lochow 14715 Mahlitz 14715 Marquede 14715 Milow 14715 Moegelin 14715 Moethlitz 14715 Moethlow 14715 Molkenberg 14715 Muetzlitz 14715 Nennhausen 14715 Neudessau 14715 Neumolkenberg 14715 Neu Schollene 14715 Neuwartensleben 14715 Nierow 14715 Nitzahn 14715 Parey 14715 Prietzen 14715 Rhinsmuehlen 14715 Schleuse Gruetz 14715 Schmetzdorf 14715 Schollene 14715 Semlin 14715 Spaatz 14715 Spolierenberg 14715 Stechow 14715 Steckelsdorf 14715 Vieritz 14715 Wassersuppe 14715 Wendeberg 14715 Witzke 14715 Wolsier 14715 Zollchow 14727 Premnitz 14727 Doeberitz 14727 Gapel 14727 Premnitz 14728 ? 14728 Dickte 14728 Goerne 14728 Kietz 14728 Klessen 14728 Neuwerder 14728 Ohnewitz 14728 Rhinow 14728 Schoenholz 14728 Stoelln 14728 Strodehne

14770-14776 Brandenburg 14774 Brandenburg (92) Plaue 14776 Brandenburg 14776 Brandenburg 14776 Goettin 14776 Paterdamm 14776 Rotscherlinde 14776 Schmerzke 14776 Brandenburg (92) Dom 14776 Brandenburg (92) Goerden 14776 Brandenburg (92) Hohenstuecken 14776 Brandenburg (92) Kirchmoeser 14778 ? 14778 Bagow 14778 Boecke 14778 Bollmannsruh 14778 Brielow 14778 Briest 14778 Brueckermark 14778 Butzow 14778 Goetz 14778 Gollwitz 14778 Golzow 14778 Gortz 14778 Grabow 14778 Grueneiche 14778 Grueningen 14778 Jeserig 14778 Ketzuer 14778 Klein Kreutz 14778 Krahne 14778 Lucksfleiss 14778 Luenow 14778 Marzahne 14778 Messdunk 14778 Moetzow 14778 Oberjuenne 14778 Paewesin 14778 Pernitz 14778 Radewege 14778 Reckahn 14778 Riewend 14778 Roskow 14778 Saaringen 14778 Schenkenberg 14778 Trechwitz 14778 Wenzlow 14778 Weseram 14778 Wollin 14778 Wust 14789 Wusterwitz 14789 Bensdorf 14789 Gollwitz 14789 Herrenhoelzer 14789 Mahlenzien 14789 Neubensdorf 14789 Rogaesen 14789 Vehlen 14789 Viesen 14789 Warchau 14789 Woltersdorf 14789 Wusterwitz 14789 Zitz 14793 Ziesar 14793 Buckau 14793 Buecknitz 14793 Dahlen 14793 Dretzen 14793 Glienecke 14793 Graeben 14793 Grebs 14793 Koepernitz 14793 Pramsdorf 14793 Rottstock 14793 Steinberg 14793 Ziesar 14797 Lehnin 14797 Damsdorf 14797 Emstal 14797 Grebs 14797 Lehnin 14797 Michelsdorf 14797 Nahmitz 14797 Netzen 14797 Pruetzke 14797 Raedel 14797 Rietz 14798 ? 14798 Fohrde 14798 Hohenferchesar 14798 Krahnepuhl 14798 Kuetzkow 14798 Pritzerbe 14798 Seelensdorf 14798 Tieckow

14806 Belzig 14806 Baitz 14806 Belzig 14806 Benken 14806 Bergholz 14806 Borne 14806 Dahnsdorf 14806 Dippmannsdorf 14806 Egelinde 14806 Fredersdorf 14806 Gross Briesen 14806 Hagelberg 14806 Hohenspringe 14806 Klein Briesen 14806 Kranepuhl 14806 Kuhlowitz 14806 Locktow 14806 Luebnitz 14806 Luesse 14806 Luette 14806 Moerz 14806 Neschholz 14806 Preussnitz 14806 Ragoesen 14806 Rothebach 14806 Schwanebeck 14806 Verlorenwasser 14806 Weitzgrund 14806 Werbig 14806 Ziezow 14822 Brueck 14822 Alt Bork 14822 Borkheide 14822 Borkwalde 14822 Brachwitz 14822 Brueck 14822 Cammer 14822 Damelang 14822 Deutsch Bork 14822 Freienthal 14822 Goemnigk 14822 Jeserig 14822 Linthe 14822 Neuendorf b Brueck 14822 Nichel 14822 Niederwerbig 14822 Schlalach 14822 Trebitz 14823 ? 14823 Buchholz 14823 Garrey 14823 Grabow 14823 Gross Marzehns 14823 Grubo 14823 Haseloff 14823 Hohenwerbig 14823 Klein Marzehns 14823 Klepzig 14823 Lehnsdorf 14823 Luehnsdorf 14823 Muetzdorf 14823 Neuendorf b Niemegk 14823 Niemegk 14823 Raben 14823 Raedigke 14823 Welsigke 14823 Zixdorf 14827 Wiesenburg 14827 Arensnest 14827 Glashuette 14827 Jeserig 14827 Jeserigerhuetten 14827 Mahlsdorf 14827 Medewitz 14827 Medewitzerhuetten 14827 Neuehuetten 14827 Reetz 14827 Reetzerhuetten 14827 Schlamau 14827 Schmerwitz 14827 Setzsteig 14827 Spring 14827 Wiesenburg 14828 ? 14828 Boernecke 14828 Dangelsdorf 14828 Goerzke 14828 Hohenlobbese 14828 Reppinichen 14828 Wutzow

14913 Jueterbog 14913 Altes Lager 14913 Baerwalde 14913 Bardenitz 14913 Bloensdorf 14913 Bochow 14913 Borgisdorf 14913 Buckow 14913 Buergerm}hle 14913 Charlottenfelde 14913 Dalichow 14913 Danna 14913 Dennewitz 14913 Dietersdorf 14913 Eckmannsdorf 14913 Feldheim 14913 Forst Zinna 14913 Froehden 14913 Goelsdorf 14913 Graefendorf 14913 Gruena 14913 Heinsdorf 14913 Herbersdorf 14913 Hoefgen 14913 Hohenahlsdorf 14913 Hohengoersdorf 14913 Hohenseefeld 14913 Ihlow 14913 Illmersdorf 14913 Jueterbog 14913 Kaltenborn 14913 Kaltenhausen 14913 Kloster Zinna 14913 Koerbitz 14913 Kossin 14913 Kurzlipsdorf 14913 Langenlipsdorf 14913 Lichterfelde 14913 Liepe 14913 Liessen 14913 Lindow 14913 Lobbese 14913 Luedendorf 14913 Maltershausen 14913 Markendorf 14913 Marzahna 14913 Meinsdorf 14913 Mellnsdorf 14913 Merzdorf 14913 Neue Haeuser 14913 Neues Lager 14913 Neuheim 14913 Neuhof b Zinna 14913 Niebendorf 14913 Niedergoersdorf 14913 Nonnendorf 14913 Oehna 14913 Pechuele 14913 Petkus 14913 Pfluegkuff 14913 Quellenhof 14913 Reinsdorf 14913 Riesdorf 14913 Rinow 14913 Rohrbeck 14913 Schlenzer 14913 Schmoegelsdorf 14913 Schoenefeld 14913 Schwabeck 14913 Seehausen 14913 Sernow 14913 Wahlsdorf 14913 Waldau 14913 Waltersdorf 14913 Weidmannsruh 14913 Weissen 14913 Welsickendorf 14913 Werbig 14913 Werder 14913 Wergzahna 14913 Wiepersdorf 14913 Woelmsdorf 14913 Zellendorf 14913 Zeuden 14929 Treuenbrietzen 14929 Frohnsdorf 14929 Klausdorf 14929 Niebel 14929 Niebelhorst 14929 Rietz 14929 Rietzer Bucht 14929 Tiefenbrunnen 14929 Treuenbrietzen 14929 Treuenbrietzen Sued

14943 Luckenwalde 14943 Ahrensdorf 14943 Ahrensdorf Feierabendheim 14943 Berkenbrueck 14943 Birkhorst Forsthaus 14943 Dobbrikow 14943 Duemde 14943 Felgentreu 14943 Frankenfelde 14943 Frankenfoerde 14943 Frankenhof 14943 Gottow 14943 Gottow Forsthaus 14943 Gottsdorf 14943 Hennickendorf 14943 Holbeck 14943 Holbeck West Forsthaus 14943 Jaenickendorf 14943 Kemnitz 14943 Kolzenburg 14943 Liebaetz 14943 Lindenberg 14943 Luckenwalde 14943 Luedersdorf 14943 Luehsdorf 14943 Lynow 14943 Maertensmuehle 14943 Moldenhuetten 14943 Nettgendorf 14943 Ruhlsdorf 14943 Scharfenbrueck 14943 Schoenefeld 14943 Schoeneweide 14943 Stuelpe 14943 Wiesenhagen 14943 Woltersdorf 14943 Zuelichendorf 14959 Trebbin 14959 Blankensee 14959 Glau 14959 Klein Schulzendorf 14959 Kliestow 14959 Schoenhagen 14959 Stangenhagen 14959 Trebbin 14959 Trebbin (91) Priedel

14974 Ludwigsfelde 14974 Ahrensdorf 14974 Genshagen 14974 Groeben 14974 Grossbeuthen 14974 Juetchendorf 14974 Kerzendorf 14974 Klein Beuthen 14974 Loewenbruch 14974 Ludwigsfelde 14974 Maerkisch Wilmersdorf 14974 Mietgendorf 14974 Schiass 14974 Siethen 14974 Struveshof 14974 Thyrow 14974 Weinberg 14974 Wietstock 14979 ? 14979 Birkenhain 14979 Friederikenhof 14979 Grossbeeren 14979 Heinersdorf 14979 Kleinbeeren 14979 Neubeeren 14979 Osdorf

15230-15236 Frankfurt 15230-15236 Frankfurt (92) Alt-Beresinchen 15230-15236 Frankfurt (92) Neu-Beresinchen 15230-15236 Frankfurt (93) Frankfurt-Kliestow 15230-15236 Frankfurt (93) Frankfurt-Lichtenberg 15230-15236 Frankfurt (93) Frankfurt-Lossow 15230-15236 Frankfurt (93) Frankfurt-Markendorf 15230-15236 Frankfurt (93) Frankfurt-Rosengarten 15234 Frankfurt 15234 Frankfurt 15234 Pagram 15236 Frankfurt 15236 Biegen 15236 Frankfurt 15236 Helene-See 15236 Jacobsdorf 15236 Petersdorf 15236 Petershagen 15236 Pillgram 15236 Sieversdorf 15236 Treplin 15295 Brieskow-Finkenheerd 15295 Aurith 15295 Brieskow-Finkenheerd 15295 Gross Lindow 15295 Kunitzer Loose 15295 Thaelmannsiedlung 15295 Weissenspring 15295 Wiesenau 15295 Ziltendorf 15299 Muellrose 15299 Dammendorf 15299 Dubrow 15299 Grunow 15299 Kaisermuehl 15299 Mixdorf 15299 Muellrose 15299 Ragow Muehle 15299 Schlaubehammer

15306 Seelow 15306 Alt Mahlisch 15306 Altrosenthal 15306 Annahof 15306 Diedersdorf 15306 Doebberin 15306 Dolgelin 15306 Falkenhagen 15306 Friedensthal 15306 Friedersdorf 15306 Goerlsdorf 15306 Gusow 15306 Langsow 15306 Libbenichen 15306 Lietzen 15306 Marxdorf 15306 Neuentempel 15306 Neu Mahlisch 15306 Niederjesar 15306 Platkow 15306 Ploetzenhof 15306 Regenmantel 15306 Sachsendorf 15306 Seelow 15306 Seelower Loose 15306 Werbig 15306 Werder 15306 Worin 15320 Neuhardenberg 15320 Altbarnim 15320 Altfriedland 15320 Baerwinkel 15320 Gottesgabe 15320 Horst 15320 Jahnsfelde 15320 Karlsdorf 15320 Kleinbarnim 15320 Neufeld 15320 Neufriedland 15320 Neuhardenberg 15320 Neutrebbin 15320 Quappendorf 15320 Schlanhof 15320 Sietzing 15320 Trebnitz 15320 Wiesen 15320 Wubrigsberg 15320 Wulkow 15320 Wuschewier 15324 Letschin 15324 Basta 15324 Gieshof 15324 Graben 15324 Gross Neuendorf 15324 Herrenwiese 15324 Kiehnwerder 15324 Kienitz 15324 Klein Neuendorf 15324 Letschin 15324 Mehrin 15324 Neubarnim 15324 Neu Rosenthal 15324 Ortwig 15324 Posedin 15324 Rehfeldt 15324 Solikante 15324 Sophienthal 15324 Steintoch 15324 Sydowswiese 15324 Vossberg 15324 Wilhelmsaue 15324 Wollup 15324 Zelliner Loose 15326 ? 15326 Alt Zeschdorf 15326 Carzig 15326 Hohenjesar 15326 Klessin 15326 Lebus 15326 Mallnow 15326 Neu Zeschdorf 15326 Podelzig 15326 Schoenfliess 15326 Wueste Kunersdorf 15326 Wuhden 15326 Wulkow 15328 ? 15328 Altbleyen 15328 Alt Tucheband 15328 Baiersberg 15328 Bleyen 15328 Buschdorf 15328 Friedrichsaue 15328 Genschmar 15328 Gerickensberg 15328 Golzow 15328 Gorgast 15328 Hackenow 15328 Hathenow 15328 Hathenower Wiesen 15328 Herzershof 15328 Kuestrin-Kietz 15328 Lehmannshoefel 15328 Manschnow 15328 Neubleyen 15328 Neu Manschnow 15328 Neu Tucheband 15328 Rathstock 15328 Reitwein 15328 Zechin

15344 Strausberg 15345 ? 15345 Altlandsberg 15345 Blumenthal 15345 Buchholz 15345 Eggersdorf 15345 Eichenbrandt 15345 Garzau 15345 Garzin 15345 Gielsdorf 15345 Heidekrug 15345 Herrensee 15345 Herzhorn 15345 Hohenstein 15345 Hoppegarten b Muencheberg 15345 Kaehnsdorf 15345 Kagel 15345 Kienbaum 15345 Klosterdorf 15345 Lichtenow 15345 Moellensee 15345 Praedikow 15345 Proetzel 15345 Rehfelde 15345 Rehfelde Dorf 15345 Reichenow 15345 Ruhlsdorf 15345 Seeberg 15345 Wegendorf 15345 Werder 15345 Wesendahl 15345 Wilkendorf 15345 Zinndorf 15366 Neuenhagen 15366 Birkenstein 15366 Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten 15366 Hoenow 15366 Muenchehofe, Mark 15366 Neuenhagen 15370 Fredersdorf 15370 Bruchmuehle 15370 Fredersdorf 15370 Petershagen 15370 Radebrueck 15370 Vogelsdorf 15370 Petershagen (92) Petershagen2 15374 Muencheberg 15374 Dahmsdorf 15374 Eggersdorf Siedlung 15374 Hermersdorf 15374 Muencheberg 15374 Muenchehofe 15374 Obersdorf 15377 Buckow 15377 Batzlow 15377 Bergschaeferei 15377 Bollersdorf 15377 Buckow 15377 Ernsthof 15377 Grunow 15377 Hasenholz 15377 Ihlow 15377 Liebenhof 15377 Pritzhagen 15377 Reichenberg 15377 Ringenwalde 15377 Rotes Luch 15377 Waldsieversdorf 15378 ? 15378 Hennickendorf 15378 Herzfelde 15378 Torfhaus

15517 Fuerstenwalde 15518 ? 15518 Alt Madlitz 15518 Arensdorf 15518 Beerfelde 15518 Berkenbrueck 15518 Braunsdorf 15518 Briesen 15518 Buchholz 15518 Demnitz 15518 Eggersdorf 15518 Falkenberg 15518 Georgenthal 15518 Goelsdorf 15518 Hangelsberg 15518 Hasenfelde 15518 Heinersdorf 15518 Jaenickendorf 15518 Kolpin 15518 Langewahl 15518 Neuendorf im Sande 15518 Neu Madlitz 15518 Petersdorf 15518 Rauen 15518 Schoenfelde 15518 Steinhoefel 15518 Streitberg 15518 Tempelberg 15518 Trebus 15518 Wilmersdorf 15526 Bad Saarow-Pieskow 15526 Alt Golm 15526 Bad Saarow-Pieskow 15526 Neu Golm 15526 Neu Reichenwalde 15526 Reichenwalde 15528 ? 15528 Hartmannsdorf 15528 Kirchhofen 15528 Lebbin 15528 Markgrafpieske 15528 Moenchwinkel 15528 Spreeau 15528 Spreenhagen 15528 Staebchen

15537 Erkner 15537 Alt Buchhorst 15537 Burig 15537 Erkner 15537 Gosen 15537 Gruenheide 15537 Neu Zittau 15537 Wernsdorf 15562 Ruedersdorf 15566 Schoeneiche 15569 Woltersdorf

15711 Koenigs Wusterhausen 15711 Deutsch Wusterhausen 15711 Koenigs Wusterhausen 15711 Krummensee 15711 Neue Muehle 15711 Schenkendorf 15711 Zeesen 15732 Eichwalde 15732 Eichwalde 15732 Hubertus 15732 Kienberg 15732 Schulzendorf Altdorf 15732 Schulzendorf 15732 Waltersdorf 15732 Waltersdorf Siedlung 15732 Waltersdorf Vorwerk 15738 Zeuthen 15738 Wuestemark 15738 Zeuthen 15741 Bestensee 15741 Bestensee 15741 Dolgenhorst 15741 Dubrow 15741 Gallunsbrueck 15741 Graebendorf 15741 Hoelzerner See 15741 Koerbiskrug 15741 Motzen 15741 Neu Kamerun 15741 Paetz 15741 Sauberg 15745 Wildau 15746 ? 15746 Gross Koeris 15746 Kleinkoeris 15746 Neubrueck 15748 ? 15748 Birkholz 15748 Hammer 15748 Hermsdorf 15748 Kleinhammer 15748 Kleinwasserburg 15748 Koethen 15748 Maerkisch Buchholz 15748 Muenchehofe 15749 ? 15749 Boddinsfelde 15749 Brusendorf 15749 Gallun 15749 Karlshof 15749 Kiekebusch 15749 Mittenwalde 15749 Ragow 15749 Rotberg 15749 Schoeneicher Plan 15751 ? 15751 Miersdorfer Werder 15751 Niederlehme 15751 Ziegenhals 15752 ? 15752 Kleineichholz 15752 Kolberg 15752 Prieros 15752 Streganz 15752 Streganz Berg 15752 Streganz Foersterei 15752 Streganz Luch 15752 Streganz Pechhuette 15752 Streganz See 15752 Streganz Ziegelei 15752 Ziest 15752 Ziest (92) Ziest 15754 ? 15754 Bindow 15754 Blossin 15754 Dannenreich 15754 Dolgenbrodt 15754 Faehrwinkel 15754 Friedersdorf 15754 Friedrichshof 15754 Gussow 15754 Senzig 15754 Skaby 15754 Wenzlow 15754 Wolzig 15755 ? 15755 Egsdorf 15755 Neuendorf 15755 Schwerin 15755 Teupitz 15755 Teupitz Waldfrieden 15755 Toepchin 15755 Tornow 15757 ? 15757 Brand 15757 Briesen 15757 Freidorf 15757 Halbe 15757 Loepten 15757 Oderin 15757 Teurow 15758 ? 15758 Kablow 15758 Kablow Ziegelei 15758 Uckley 15758 Zernsdorf

15806 Zossen 15806 Alexanderdorf 15806 Bernhardsmueh 15806 Brand Forsthaus 15806 Christinendorf 15806 Dabendorf 15806 Gadsdorf 15806 Glienick 15806 Gross Machnow 15806 Gross Schulzendorf 15806 Haus Feldeck 15806 Horstfelde 15806 Kallinchen 15806 Kummersdorf Ort 15806 Mellensee 15806 Naechst Neuendorf 15806 Nunsdorf 15806 Rehagen 15806 Saalow 15806 Saalow Pflegekrankenhaus 15806 Schoeneiche 15806 Schuenow 15806 Telz 15806 Trompeterhaus 15806 Werben 15806 Zossen 15827 Blankenfelde 15827 Blankenfelde 15827 Dahlewitz 15831 Mahlow 15831 Birkholz 15831 Diedersdorf 15831 Diepensee 15831 Glasow 15831 Gross Kienitz 15831 Grossziethen 15831 Juehnsdorf 15831 Kleinziethen 15831 Mahlow 15831 Selchow 15831 Wassmannsdorf 15834 Rangsdorf 15834 Klein Kienitz 15834 Pramsdorf 15834 Rangsdorf 15834 Theresenhof 15837 Baruth 15837 Baruth 15837 Dornswalde 15837 Glashuette 15837 Gross Ziescht 15837 Horstwalde 15837 Kemlitz 15837 Klasdorf 15837 Klein Ziescht 15837 Mueckendorf 15837 Paplitz 15837 Radeland 15837 Radeland Siedlung 15837 Schoebendorf 15838 ? 15838 Fernneuendorf 15838 Klausdorf 15838 Kummersdorf Gut 15838 Lindenbrueck 15838 Neuhof 15838 Sperenberg 15838 Wuensdorf 15838 Zesch am See

15848 Beeskow 15848 Beeskow 15848 Birkholz 15848 Bornow 15848 Bornower Ausbau 15848 Briescht 15848 Buckow 15848 Chossewitz 15848 Drahendorf 15848 Falkenberg 15848 Friedland 15848 Giesensdorf 15848 Glowe 15848 Goersdorf 15848 Goerzig 15848 Gross Briesen 15848 Gross Briesen Bahnhof 15848 Gross Rietz 15848 Guenthersdorf 15848 Hufenfeld 15848 Jankemuehle 15848 Kadelhof 15848 Karras 15848 Klein Briesen 15848 Klingemuehle 15848 Kohlsdorf 15848 Kossenblatt 15848 Kruegersdorf 15848 Kuhnshof 15848 Kummerow 15848 Kunersdorf 15848 Lehmannstal 15848 Leissnitz 15848 Leissnitz Ausbau 15848 Lindow 15848 Merz 15848 Mittweide 15848 Moellen 15848 Neubrueck 15848 Neuendorf 15848 Niewisch 15848 Oegeln 15848 Oelsen 15848 Oelsen Ausbau 15848 Pfaffendorf 15848 Pieskow 15848 Plattkow 15848 Postbruecke 15848 Premsdorf 15848 Radinkendorf 15848 Ragow 15848 Ragow Foersterei 15848 Ranzig 15848 Ranzig Ausbau Pollakowsky 15848 Ranzig Ausbau Tiefensee 15848 Rassmannsdorf 15848 Reudnitz 15848 Rietz-Neuendorf 15848 Rocher 15848 Sabrodt 15848 Sarkow 15848 Sauen 15848 Sawall 15848 Schadow 15848 Schneeberg 15848 Speichrow 15848 Stremmen 15848 Tauche 15848 Taucher Muehle 15848 Trebatsch 15848 Voigtsmuehle 15848 Walkemuehle 15848 Weichensdorf 15848 Werder 15848 Wilmersdorf 15848 Wuggelmuehle 15848 Wulfersdorf 15848 Zeust 15848 Zeust Ausbau 15859 Storkow 15859 Alt Stahnsdorf 15859 Bugk 15859 Busch 15859 Dickdamm 15859 Goersdorf 15859 Gross Eichholz 15859 Gross Schauen 15859 Hubertushoehe 15859 Kehrigk 15859 Klein Schauen 15859 Kuechensee 15859 Kummersdorf 15859 Neu Boston 15859 Neu Stahnsdorf 15859 Philadelphia 15859 Rieplos 15859 Schwerin 15859 Selchow 15859 Storkow 15859 Wochowsee 15864 Wendisch Rietz 15864 Ahrensdorf 15864 Behrensdorf 15864 Dahmsdorf 15864 Diensdorf-Radlow 15864 Glienicke 15864 Glienicke Forsthaus 15864 Glubigsee 15864 Herzberg 15864 Husarenbucht 15864 Krachsheide 15864 Limsdorf 15864 Lindenberg 15864 Lindenberg Grundmuehle 15864 Moellendorf 15864 Scharmuetzelsee 15864 Schwenow 15864 Springsee 15864 Waldfrieden 15864 Wendisch Rietz 15868 Lieberose 15868 Barold 15868 Behlow 15868 Blasdorf 15868 Doberburg 15868 Goschen 15868 Gross Muckrow 15868 Gross Muckrow Muehle 15868 Hollbrunn 15868 Jamlitz 15868 Klein Muckrow 15868 Leeskow 15868 Lieberose 15868 Mochlitz 15868 Muenchhofe 15868 Reicherskreuz 15868 Staakow 15868 Trebitz 15868 Ullersdorf 15868 Wirchensee Foersterei

15890 Eisenhuettenstadt 15890 Bremsdorf 15890 Bremsdorf Muehle 15890 Diehlo 15890 Eisenhuettenstadt 15890 Fuenfeichen 15890 Fuenfeichen Foersterei 15890 Jacobsee Forsthaus 15890 Kieselwitz 15890 Kobbeln 15890 Kupferhammer 15890 Moebiskruge 15890 Pohlitz 15890 Pohlitz Muehle 15890 Rautenkranz 15890 Riessen 15890 Schernsdorf 15890 Schierenberg Gasthof Forsthaus 15890 Siehdichum 15890 Vogelsang 15898 Neuzelle 15898 Bahro 15898 Bomsdorf 15898 Bomsdorf Kolonie 15898 Breslack 15898 Breslack Muehle 15898 Coschen 15898 Fuhrmannsruh 15898 Goehlen 15898 Henzendorf 15898 Kurheim Forsthaus 15898 Lawitz 15898 Neuzelle 15898 Ossendorf 15898 Ratzdorf 15898 Schlaubemuehle 15898 Schwerzko 15898 Steinsdorf 15898 Steinsdorf Ausbau 15898 Streichwitz 15898 Treppeln 15898 Virchensee Gaestehaus 15898 Wellmitz

15907 Luebben 15907 Boernichen 15907 Gross Lubolz 15907 Hartmannsdorf 15907 Klein Lubolz 15907 Luebben 15910 ? 15910 Alt Schadow 15910 Bueckchen 15910 Damm 15910 Duerrenhofe 15910 Freiwalde 15910 Friedrichshof 15910 Groeditsch 15910 Gross Wasserburg 15910 Hohenbrueck 15910 Krausnick 15910 Kuschkow 15910 Leibsch 15910 Neuendorf a See 15910 Neu Luebbenau 15910 Neu Schadow 15910 Niewitz 15910 Pretschen 15910 Rickshausen 15910 Rietze 15910 Rietzneuendorf 15910 Schlepzig 15910 Schoenwalde 15910 Schuhlen-Wiese 15910 Staakow 15910 Waldow 15910 Wittmannsdorf 15910 Wutscherogge 15913 ? 15913 Alt Zauche 15913 Biebersdorf 15913 Birkenhainchen 15913 Botta 15913 Briesensee 15913 Burglehn 15913 Butzen 15913 Byhleguhre 15913 Byhlen 15913 Caminchen 15913 Dollgen 15913 Glietz 15913 Goyatz 15913 Gross Leine 15913 Gross Leuthen 15913 Gross Liebitz 15913 Guhlen 15913 Hoffnungsbay 15913 Jessern 15913 Kaupen 15913 Klein Leine 15913 Klein Leuthen 15913 Klein Liebitz 15913 Krugau 15913 Laasow 15913 Lamsfeld 15913 Leibchel 15913 Mochow 15913 Muehlendorf 15913 Neubrueck 15913 Neu Bueckchen 15913 Neu Byhleguhre 15913 Neukrug 15913 Neu Zauche 15913 Radensdorf 15913 Ressen 15913 Sacrow 15913 Siegadel 15913 Straupitz 15913 Waldow-Sacrow 15913 Wusswerk 15913 Zaue 15913 Zaue Zeltplatz

15926 Luckau 15926 Alteno 15926 Altsorgefeld 15926 Beesdau 15926 Bornsdorf 15926 Cahnsdorf 15926 Duben 15926 Egsdorf 15926 Falkenberg 15926 Frankendorf 15926 Freesdorf 15926 Freiimfelde 15926 Garrenchen 15926 Gehren 15926 Giessmannsdorf 15926 Goerlsdorf 15926 Gossmar 15926 Gruenswalde 15926 Kaden 15926 Karche-Zaacko 15926 Kaule 15926 Kemlitz 15926 Kreblitz 15926 Langengrassau 15926 Luckau 15926 Neusorgefeld 15926 Paserin 15926 Pelkwitz 15926 Pitschen-Pickel 15926 Riedebeck 15926 Ruedingsdorf 15926 Schlabendorf 15926 Schlagsdorf 15926 Schollen 15926 Schwarzenburg 15926 Sorge 15926 Terpt 15926 Trebbinchen 15926 Tugam 15926 Uckro 15926 Walddrehna 15926 Waltersdorf 15926 Wehnsdorf 15926 Weissack 15926 Wierigsdorf 15926 Willmersdorf-Stoebritz 15926 Wittmannsdorf 15926 Wuestermarke 15926 Zieckau 15926 Zoellmersdorf 15936 Dahme 15936 Bollensdorf 15936 Dahme 15936 Damsdorf 15936 Gebersdorf 15936 Glienig 15936 Goersdorf 15936 Karlsdorf 15936 Liebsdorf 15936 Liedekahle 15936 Mehlsdorf 15936 Niendorf 15936 Prensdorf 15936 Rietdorf 15936 Rosenthal 15936 Schenkendorf 15936 Schwebendorf 15936 Sieb 15936 Zagelsdorf 15938 Golssen 15938 Altgolssen 15938 Drahnsdorf 15938 Eichbusch 15938 Falkenhain 15938 Gersdorf 15938 Golssen 15938 Hohendorf 15938 Jetsch 15938 Kasel-Golzig 15938 Krossen 15938 Kuemmritz 15938 Landwehr 15938 Mahlsdorf 15938 Prierow 15938 Reichwalde 15938 Sagritz 15938 Schaecksdorf 15938 Schiebsdorf 15938 Schoeneiche 15938 Schoenerlinde 15938 Sellendorf 15938 Wildau-Wentdorf 15938 Zauche 15938 Zuetzen

16225-16227 Eberswalde-Finow 16230 ? 16230 Bluetenberg 16230 Britz 16230 Brodowin 16230 Buchholz 16230 Buckow 16230 Chorin 16230 Chorin Bahnhof 16230 Golzow 16230 Gruental 16230 Kahlenberg 16230 Klobbicke 16230 Lichterfelde 16230 Melchow 16230 Moenchsbrueck 16230 Neuehuette 16230 Parsteinwerder 16230 Pehlitz 16230 Polenzwerder 16230 Rosinberg 16230 Rosintal 16230 Sandkrug 16230 Schoenholz 16230 Senftenhuette 16230 Serwest 16230 Sommerfelde 16230 Spechthausen 16230 Stadtsee 16230 Sydow 16230 Teerofen 16230 Tornow 16230 Trampe 16230 Tuchen 16230 Wildtraenke 16230 Zaun 16244 Finowfurt 16244 Altenhof 16244 Altenhof Kinderland 16244 Eichhorst 16244 Finowfurt 16244 Hubertusstock 16244 Rosenbeck 16244 Uedersee b Eichhorst 16244 Uedersee b Finowfurt 16244 Uedersee b Werbellin 16244 Werbellin 16247 Joachimsthal 16247 Althuettendorf 16247 Friedrichswalde 16247 Glambeck 16247 Gross Ziethen 16247 Joachimsthal 16247 Klein Ziethen 16247 Lindhorst 16247 Luisenfelde 16247 Neugrimnitz 16247 Parlow 16247 Waldhof 16247 Wucker 16247 Wucker Foersterei 16247 Zorndorf 16248 ? 16248 Boelkendorf 16248 Hohenfinow 16248 Hohensaaten 16248 Karlswerk 16248 Klosterbruecke 16248 Liepe 16248 Liepe Schleuse 16248 Luedersdorf 16248 Lunow 16248 Niederfinow 16248 Oderberg 16248 Parstein 16248 Stecherschleuse 16248 Stolzenhagen 16248 Struwenberg

16251 Frankfurt 16251 Bad Freienwalde 16251 Frankfurt 16252 Frankfurt 16252 Bad Freienwalde 16252 Frankfurt 16259 ? 16259 Ackermannshof 16259 Altgaul 16259 Altgersdorf 16259 Altglietzen 16259 Altlewin 16259 Altmaedewitz 16259 Altranft 16259 Altreetz 16259 Alttrebbin 16259 Altwustrow 16259 Bad Freienwalde 16259 Beerbaum 16259 Beiersdorf 16259 Bralitz 16259 Broichsdorf 16259 Brunow 16259 Coethen 16259 Croustillier 16259 Dannenberg 16259 Falkenberg 16259 Ferdinandshof 16259 Flemmingsau 16259 Freudenberg 16259 Friedrichshof 16259 Gabow 16259 Gratze 16259 Guestebieser Loose 16259 Heckelberg 16259 Hohenwutzen 16259 Karlsbiese 16259 Karlshof 16259 Kerstenbruch 16259 Kruge 16259 Krummenpfahl 16259 Leuenberg 16259 Neuenhagen 16259 Neugaul 16259 Neugersdorf 16259 Neuglietzen 16259 Neukarlshof 16259 Neukietz b Wriezen 16259 Neukietz b Bad Freienwalde 16259 Neukuestrinchen 16259 Neulewin 16259 Neulietzegoericke 16259 Neumaedewitz 16259 Neuranft 16259 Neureetz 16259 Neuruednitz 16259 Neuwustrow 16259 Platzfelde 16259 Rathsdorf 16259 Schiffmuehle 16259 Sonnenburg 16259 Steinbeck 16259 Tiefensee 16259 Torgelow 16259 Woelsickendorf 16259 Wollenberg 16259 Zaeckericker Loose 16269 Wriezen 16269 Altwriezen 16269 Beauregard 16269 Biesdorf 16269 Bliesdorf 16269 Bochows Loos 16269 Eichwerder 16269 Frankenfelde 16269 Franzenshof 16269 Harnekop 16269 Haselberg 16269 Heinrichsdorf 16269 Herrnhof 16269 Koenigshof 16269 Kunersdorf 16269 Landhof 16269 Lederwalke 16269 Luedersdorf 16269 Metzdorf 16269 Moeglin 16269 Raedekow 16269 Schulzendorf 16269 Schulzendorf Bahnhof 16269 Sternebeck 16269 Thoeringswerder 16269 Vevais 16269 Wriezen

16278 Angermuende 16278 Altgalow 16278 Altkuenkendorf 16278 Angermuende 16278 Augustenfelde 16278 Augustenhoehe 16278 Beatenhof 16278 Biesenbrow 16278 Biesendahlshof 16278 Bruchhagen 16278 Crussow 16278 Dobberzin 16278 Felchow 16278 Frauenhagen 16278 Friedrichsfelde 16278 Galow 16278 Gehegemuehle 16278 Gellmersdorf 16278 Goerlsdorf 16278 Greiffenberg 16278 Gruenow 16278 Grumsin 16278 Guenterberg 16278 Hennriettenhof 16278 Herzsprung 16278 Hohenlandin 16278 Julienwalde 16278 Kerkow 16278 Landin 16278 Leistenhof 16278 Leopoldsthal 16278 Linde 16278 Muerow 16278 Neugalow 16278 Neuhaus 16278 Neuhof 16278 Neukuenkendorf 16278 Neuluckow 16278 Neurosow 16278 Neuschoenfeld 16278 Neutantow 16278 Peetzig 16278 Pinnow 16278 Polssen 16278 Schmargendorf 16278 Schmiedeberg 16278 Schoeneberg 16278 Schoenermark 16278 Steinhoefel 16278 Sternfelde 16278 Stolpe 16278 Stuetzkow 16278 Welsow 16278 Wilhelmsfelde 16278 Wilmersdorf 16278 Wolletz 16278 Ziethenmuehle 16278 Zuchenberg 16303 Schwedt 16306 ? 16306 Berkholz 16306 Blumberg 16306 Blumenhagen 16306 Briest 16306 Casekow 16306 Criewen 16306 Criewen VEG 16306 Flemsdorf 16306 Fredersdorf 16306 Friedrichsthal 16306 Frostenwalde 16306 Gatow 16306 Golm 16306 Gross Pinnow 16306 Heinrichshof 16306 Herrenhof 16306 Hohenfelde 16306 Hohenselchow 16306 Jamikow 16306 Karlsberg b Blumberg 16306 Karlsberg b Zuetzen 16306 Kummerow 16306 Kunow 16306 Luckow 16306 Meyenburg 16306 Niederfelde 16306 Passow 16306 Petershagen 16306 Schoenow 16306 Stendell 16306 Vierraden 16306 Wartin 16306 Wendemark 16306 Woltersdorf 16306 Zichow 16306 Zuetzen 16307 ? 16307 Damitzow 16307 Gartz 16307 Geesow 16307 Hohenreinkendorf 16307 Keesow 16307 Mescherin 16307 Neurochlitz 16307 Radekow 16307 Rosow 16307 Schoenfeld 16307 Staffelde 16307 Tantow

16321 Bernau 16321 Bernau 16321 Birkenhoehe 16321 Boernicke 16321 Danewitz 16321 Eichwerder 16321 Hobrechtsfelde 16321 Klarahoeh 16321 Ladeburg 16321 Lindenberg 16321 Lobetal 16321 Ruednitz 16321 Schmetzdorf 16321 Schoenow 16321 Waldfrieden 16341 Zepernick 16341 Alpenberge 16341 Gehrenberge 16341 Neu Buch 16341 Neu Schwanebeck 16341 Roentgental 16341 Schwanebeck 16341 Schwanebeck West 16341 Zepernick 16348 Wandlitz 16348 Boehmerheide 16348 Doellner Siedlung 16348 Gross Schoenebeck 16348 Internationales Jugendzentrum Bogensee 16348 Klandorf 16348 Klosterfelde 16348 Lottschesee 16348 Marienwalde 16348 Marienwerder 16348 Neudoerfchen 16348 Prenden 16348 Ruhlsdorf Ausbau 16348 Ruhlsdorf 16348 Schluft 16348 Sophienstaedt 16348 Stolzenhagen 16348 Wandlitz 16348 Zerpenschleuse 16352 Basdorf 16352 Basdorf 16352 Gorinsee 16352 Schoenerlinde 16352 Schoenwalde 16356 Werneuchen 16356 Ahrensfelde 16356 Birkholz 16356 Birkholzaue 16356 Blumberg 16356 Eiche 16356 Elisenau 16356 Hirschfelde 16356 Krummensee 16356 Loehme 16356 Mehrow 16356 Schoenfeld 16356 Seefeld 16356 Tempelfelde 16356 Trappenfelde 16356 Weesow 16356 Werftpfuhl 16356 Werneuchen 16356 Willmersdorf 16359 Biesenthal 16359 Biesenthal 16359 Lanke

16515 Oranienburg 16515 Bernoewe 16515 Birkhorst 16515 Freienhagen 16515 Friedenthal 16515 Friedrichsthal 16515 Glashuette 16515 Grabowsee 16515 Hertefeld 16515 Hohenbruch 16515 Kuhbruecke 16515 Luisenhof 16515 Malz 16515 Nassenheide 16515 Neuendorf 16515 Neuhof 16515 Neuholland 16515 Oranienburg 16515 Rahmersee 16515 Rehmate 16515 Schmachtenhagen 16515 Teerofen 16515 Teschendorf 16515 Tiergarten 16515 Vallentinenhof 16515 Verlorenort 16515 Wensickendorf 16515 Wilhelmsthal 16515 Wittenberg 16515 Zehlendorf 16515 Zuehlsdorf 16515 Zuehlslake 16540 Hohen Neuendorf 16540 Hohen Neuendorf 16540 Stolpe Dorf 16547 Birkenwerder 16547 Birkenwerder 16547 Briese 16548 Glienicke 16552 Schildow 16556 ? 16556 Borgsdorf 16556 Pinnow 16559 ? 16559 Angra Pequena 16559 Bischofswerder 16559 Emilienfelde 16559 Hammer 16559 Hoepen 16559 Kreuzbruch 16559 Liebenthal 16559 Liebenwalde 16559 Rehhorst 16562 Bergfelde 16565 Lehnitz 16567 ? 16567 Buchhorst 16567 Feldheim 16567 Fischerhaus 16567 Grossstueckenfeld 16567 Moenchmuehle 16567 Muehlenbeck 16567 Schoenfliess 16567 Summt

16727 Velten 16727 Baerenklau 16727 Boetzow 16727 Eichstaedt 16727 Hohenschoepping 16727 Karlsruh 16727 Marwitz 16727 Schwante 16727 Sommerswalde 16727 Vehlefanz 16727 Velten 16727 Wendemark 16761 Hennigsdorf 16761 Hennigsdorf 16761 Nieder Neuendorf 16761 Papenberge 16761 Stolpe Sued 16766 Kremmen 16766 Amalienfelde 16766 Beetz 16766 Charlottenau 16766 Charlottenhof 16766 Dorotheenhof 16766 Flatow 16766 Gross Ziethen 16766 Klein-Ziethen 16766 Kraemerpfuhl 16766 Kremmen 16766 Linumhorst 16766 Ludwigsaue 16766 Neu Ludwigsaue 16766 Neu Vehlefanz 16766 Oberkraemer 16766 Sommerfeld 16766 Staffelde 16766 Wolfslake 16767 ? 16767 Germendorf 16767 Leegebruch

16775 Gransee 16775 Altglobsow 16775 Altluedersdorf 16775 Badingen 16775 Barsdorf 16775 Baumgarten 16775 Bergsdorf 16775 Birkhalde 16775 Blumenow 16775 Boltenhof 16775 Bredereiche 16775 Buberow 16775 Buchholz 16775 Burgwall 16775 Burgwall Abbau 16775 Burow 16775 Dagow 16775 Dannenwalde 16775 Dollgow 16775 Falkenthal 16775 Glambeck 16775 Gramzow 16775 Gransee 16775 Grieben 16775 Grossmutz 16775 Grosswoltersdorf 16775 Grosswoltersdorf Abbau 16775 Grueneberg 16775 Grundmuehle 16775 Gueldenhof 16775 Gutengermendorf 16775 Haesen 16775 Hellberge 16775 Hoppenrade 16775 Kappe 16775 Kelkendorf 16775 Keller 16775 Kleinmutz 16775 Klevesche Haeuser 16775 Kraatz 16775 Krewelin 16775 Liebenberg 16775 Linde 16775 Loewenberg 16775 Marienthal 16775 Menz 16775 Meseberg 16775 Mildenberg 16775 Moncaprice 16775 Neubau 16775 Neuglobsow 16775 Neuhaesen 16775 Neuhof 16775 Neuloegow 16775 Neuloewenberg 16775 Neuluedersdorf 16775 Neuroofen 16775 Neutornow 16775 Osterne 16775 Pian 16775 Polzow 16775 Pozern 16775 Qualzow 16775 Rauschendorf 16775 Regelsdorf 16775 Regow Schleuse 16775 Ribbeck 16775 Ringsleben 16775 Roennebeck 16775 Rudersdorf 16775 Schoenermark 16775 Schulzendorf 16775 Schulzenhof 16775 Seilershof 16775 Sonnenberg 16775 Tornow 16775 Wendefeld 16775 Wentow 16775 Wolfsluch 16775 Wolfsruh 16775 Zabelsdorf 16775 Zarenschleuse 16775 Zernikow 16792 Zehdenick 16792 Bergluch 16792 Deutschboden 16792 Karlshof 16792 Kurtschlag 16792 Luedkeshof 16792 Neuhof 16792 Vogelsang 16792 Wesendorf 16792 Zehdenick 16798 Fuerstenberg 16798 Altthymen 16798 Damshoehe 16798 Droegen 16798 Droegener Ausbau 16798 Fuerstenberg 16798 Grossmenow 16798 Himmelpfort 16798 Karlshorst 16798 Kleinmenow 16798 Neuthymen 16798 Ravensbrueck 16798 Schoenhorn Forsthaus 16798 Steinfoerde 16798 Steinhavelmuehle 16798 Tiefenbrunn 16798 Waldhof 16798 Zootzen

16816 Neuruppin 16816 Buskow 16816 Gildenhall 16816 Neuruppin 16816 Nietwerder 16818 ? 16818 Albertinenhof 16818 Altfriesack 16818 Basdorf 16818 Binenwalde 16818 Boltenmuehle 16818 Braunsberg 16818 Buchenhaus 16818 Dabergotz 16818 Dannenfeld 16818 Darritz 16818 Darsikow 16818 Deutschhof 16818 Dreibrueck 16818 Frankendorf 16818 Gnewikow 16818 Guehlen Glienicke 16818 Hermannshof 16818 Karwe 16818 Katerbow 16818 Kraenzlin 16818 Kuhhorst 16818 Kunsterspring 16818 Langen 16818 Lichtenberg 16818 Netzeband 16818 Neu Glienicke 16818 Paalzow 16818 Pabstthum 16818 Pfalzheim 16818 Pfefferteich 16818 Radehorst 16818 Radensleben 16818 Raegelin 16818 Rheinsberg Glienicke 16818 Rheinshagen 16818 Ribbeckshorst 16818 Seehof 16818 Steinberge 16818 Storbeck 16818 Tornow 16818 Wahlendorf 16818 Waisenkrug 16818 Wall 16818 Walsleben 16818 Werder 16818 Woltersdorfbaum 16818 Wustrau 16818 Wuthenow 16818 Ziethenhorst 16827 ? 16827 Alt Ruppin 16827 Fristow 16827 Krangen 16827 Lietze 16827 Molchow 16827 Raegelsdorf 16827 Roofwinkel 16827 Rottstiel 16827 Stendenitz 16827 Zermuetzel 16827 Zippelsfoerde 16831 Rheinsberg 16831 Adamswalde 16831 Beerenbusch 16831 Berkholzofen 16831 Boberow 16831 Buberow 16831 Charlottenau 16831 Feldgrieben 16831 Grosszerlang 16831 Heinrichsdorf 16831 Heinrichsfelde 16831 Hohenelse 16831 Kleinzerlang 16831 Koepernitz 16831 Linow 16831 Linowsee 16831 Moeckern 16831 Paulshorst 16831 Prebelow 16831 Reiherholz 16831 Rheinsberg 16831 Schlaborn 16831 Schwanow 16831 Sellenwalde 16831 Untermuehle 16831 Warenthin 16831 Wittwien 16831 Zechlinerhuette 16831 Zechow 16831 Zuehlen 16833 ? 16833 Betzin 16833 Birkenhof 16833 Brunne 16833 Dammkrug 16833 Dechtow 16833 Fehrbellin 16833 Hakenberg 16833 Jahnberge 16833 Karwesee 16833 Koenigshorst 16833 Lentzke 16833 Linum 16833 Lobeofsund 16833 Mangelshorst 16833 Nordhof 16833 Protzen 16833 Sandhorst 16833 Seelenhorst 16833 Stoeffin 16833 Tarmow 16833 Walchow 16833 Koenigshorst (92) Friedenshorst 16835 ? 16835 Banzendorf 16835 Birkenfelde 16835 Dierberg 16835 Guehlen 16835 Herzberg 16835 Hindenberg 16835 Klosterheide 16835 Kramnitz 16835 Lindow 16835 Ravenshorst 16835 Ruethnick 16835 Schoenberg 16835 Schoenbirken 16835 Seebeck 16835 Strubensee 16835 Vielitz 16835 Wulkow 16837 ? 16837 Alt Lutterow 16837 Flecken Zechlin 16837 Gruene H}tte 16837 Heimland 16837 Herrenzootzen 16837 Kagar 16837 Kalter Werder 16837 Luhme 16837 Neu Lutterow 16837 Repente 16837 Wallitz 16837 Zechlin Dorf 16837 Zempow

16845 Neustadt 16845 Altgarz 16845 Babe 16845 Barsikow 16845 Bartschendorf 16845 Baselitz 16845 Blankenberg 16845 Blumenaue 16845 Breddin 16845 Brenkenhof 16845 Brunn 16845 Bueckwitz 16845 Damelack 16845 Damelack Ausbau 16845 Dessow 16845 Dreetz 16845 Emilienhof 16845 Friedrichsbruch 16845 Ganzer 16845 Gartow 16845 Garz 16845 Giesenhorst 16845 Goldbeck 16845 Gottberg 16845 Grossderschau 16845 Heilbrunn 16845 Helenenhof 16845 Hohenofen 16845 Holzhausen 16845 Joachimshof 16845 Juehlitz 16845 Kampehl 16845 Kantow 16845 Kerzlin 16845 Koppenbrueck 16845 Kuedow 16845 Laesikow 16845 Leddin 16845 Loegow 16845 Lohm 16845 Luechfeld 16845 Manker 16845 Metzelthin 16845 Michaelisbruch 16845 Nackel 16845 Neuendorf 16845 Neuhof 16845 Neuroddahn 16845 Neustadt 16845 Plaenitz 16845 Raminsgut 16845 Roddahn 16845 Rohrlack 16845 Ruebehorst 16845 Schoenermark 16845 Schreymuehle 16845 Schwarzwasser 16845 Segeletz 16845 Segeletz Bahnhof 16845 Siegrothsbruch 16845 Sieversdorf 16845 Sophiendorf 16845 Stuedenitz 16845 Trieplatz 16845 Vichel 16845 Voigtsbruegge 16845 Vollmersdorf 16845 Wildberg 16845 Zernitz 16866 Kyritz 16866 Baerensprung 16866 Barenthin 16866 Beckenthin 16866 Berlitt 16866 Bork 16866 Bruesenhagen 16866 Dannenwalde 16866 Demerthin 16866 Doellen 16866 Drewen 16866 Friedheim 16866 Gantikow 16866 Ganz 16866 Goerike 16866 Granzow 16866 Gross Welle 16866 Gruenfelde 16866 Gumtow 16866 Heinrichsfelde 16866 Karnzow 16866 Klein Schoenhagen 16866 Klosterhof 16866 Koehnsbau 16866 Koetzlin 16866 Kolrep 16866 Krams 16866 Kunow 16866 Kyritz 16866 Lellichow 16866 Mechow 16866 Minnashoeh 16866 Neuschrepkow 16866 Rehfeld 16866 Ruedow 16866 Schoenberg 16866 Schoenhagen 16866 Schrepkow 16866 Sechzehneichen 16866 Stolpe 16866 Teetz 16866 Tornow 16866 Tramnitz 16866 Vehlin 16866 Vehlow 16866 Wilhelmsgrille 16866 Wulkow 16866 Wutike 16866 Zarenthin 16868 ? 16868 Bantikow 16868 Wusterhausen

16909 Wittstock 16909 Ackerfelde 16909 Alt Daber 16909 Babitz 16909 Berlinchen 16909 Biesen 16909 Blandikow 16909 Blesendorf 16909 Christdorf 16909 Dossow 16909 Dranse 16909 Dudel 16909 Eichenfelde 16909 Fretzdorf 16909 Gadow 16909 Glienike 16909 Goldbeck 16909 Grabow 16909 Gross Ha~low 16909 Heiligengrabe 16909 Heinrichsdorf 16909 Herzsprung 16909 Hoheheide 16909 Jabel 16909 Klein Hasslow 16909 Koenigsberg 16909 Kuhlmuehle 16909 Liebenthal 16909 Maulbeerwalde 16909 Neu Biesen 16909 Neuendorf 16909 Niemerlang 16909 Papenbruch 16909 Randow 16909 Rossow 16909 Scharfenberg 16909 Schweinrich 16909 Sewekow 16909 Siebmannshorst 16909 Tetschendorf 16909 Volkwig 16909 Walkmuehle 16909 Wernikow 16909 Wittstock 16909 Wuestenbarenthin 16909 Wulfersdorf 16909 Zaatzke 16909 Zootzen 16918 ? 16918 Freyenstein 16918 Neu Coelln

16928 Pritzwalk 16928 Alt Kruessow 16928 Beveringen 16928 Biesterholz 16928 Blumenthal 16928 Boddin 16928 Boelzke 16928 Breitenfeld 16928 Bruegge 16928 Bruenkendorf 16928 Buchholz 16928 Buchhorst 16928 Buddenhagen 16928 Bullendorf 16928 Dahlhausen 16928 Eggersdorf 16928 Ellershagen 16928 Falkenhagen 16928 Felsenhagen 16928 Freienfelde 16928 Garz 16928 Gerdshagen 16928 Giesenhagen 16928 Giesensdorf 16928 Griffenhagen 16928 Gross Langerwisch 16928 Gross Pankow 16928 Gross Woltersdorf 16928 Hasenwinkel 16928 Heidelberg 16928 Helle 16928 Holzlaenderhof 16928 Hoppenrade 16928 Horst 16928 Jacobsdorf 16928 Kammermark 16928 Kehrberg 16928 Kemnitz 16928 Kiebitzberg 16928 Klein Langerwisch 16928 Klein Triglitz 16928 Klein Woltersdorf 16928 Klenzenhof 16928 Koenkendorf 16928 Kuckuck 16928 Kuhbier 16928 Kuhsdorf 16928 Langnow 16928 Lindenberg 16928 Luggendorf 16928 Mathildenhof 16928 Meins 16928 Mesendorf 16928 Neudorf 16928 Neu Falkenhagen 16928 Neu Giesenhagen 16928 Neuhausen 16928 Neuhof 16928 Neu Kemnitz 16928 Neu Kruessow 16928 Neu Rapshagen 16928 Neu Redlin 16928 Neu Sagast 16928 Neu Silmersdorf 16928 Preddoehl 16928 Pritzwalk 16928 Rapshagen 16928 Reckenthin 16928 Rohlsdorf 16928 Rosenwinkel 16928 Sadenbeck 16928 Sarnow 16928 Schoenebeck 16928 Schoenhagen 16928 Schoenhagener Muehle 16928 Seefeld 16928 Steffenshagen 16928 Streckenthin 16928 Tuechen 16928 Vettin 16928 Wilmersdorf 16945 Meyenburg 16945 Bergsoll 16945 Buckow 16945 Frehne 16945 Grabow 16945 Halenbeck 16945 Krempendorf 16945 Meyenburg 16945 Penzlin 16945 Penzlin Sued 16945 Schabernack 16945 Schmolde 16945 Stepenitz 16945 Waldhof 16945 Warnsdorf 16949 Putlitz 16949 Huelsebeck 16949 Jaennersdorf 16949 Karlshof 16949 Krumbeck 16949 Laaske 16949 Lockstaedt 16949 Luetkendorf 16949 Mansfeld 16949 Mertensdorf 16949 Nettelbeck 16949 Porep 16949 Putlitz 16949 Sagast 16949 Schmarsow 16949 Silmersdorf 16949 Telschow 16949 Triglitz 16949 Weitgendorf

17033-17036 Neubrandenburg 17033-17036 Neubrandenburg 17033-17036 Neubrandenburg 17033 Weitin 17033-17036 Neubrandenburg (92) Reitbahnviertel 17033-17036 Neubrandenburg (92) Vogelviertel 17033-17036 Neubrandenburg (93) Katharinenviertel 17039 ? 17039 Beseritz 17039 Blankenhof 17039 Brunn 17039 Buchhof 17039 Chemnitz 17039 Dahlen 17039 Ganzkow 17039 Gevezin 17039 Glocksin 17039 Hohenmin 17039 Ihlenfeld 17039 Luisenhof 17039 Magdalenenhoeh 17039 Neddemin 17039 Neuendorf 17039 Neuenkirchen 17039 Neu Rhaese 17039 Neverin 17039 Podewall 17039 Roggenhagen 17039 Rossow 17039 Ruehlow 17039 Sponholz 17039 Staven 17039 Trollenhagen 17039 Warlin 17039 Woggersin 17039 Wulkenzin 17039 Zirzow 17087 Altentreptow 17087 Altentreptow 17087 Buchar 17087 Friedrichshof 17087 Glueckauf 17087 Klatzow 17087 Loickenzin 17087 Reutershof 17087 Rosemarsow 17087 Rottenhof 17087 Thalberg 17087 Trostfelde 17089 ? 17089 Bartow 17089 Breest 17089 Burow 17089 Friedenthal 17089 Gnevkow 17089 Golchen 17089 Grapzow 17089 Grischow 17089 Gross Below 17089 Gueltz 17089 Hermannshoehe 17089 Kessin 17089 Klempenow 17089 Koelln 17089 Letzin 17089 Ludwigshoehe 17089 Marienhoehe 17089 Muehlenhagen 17089 Pritzenow 17089 Pruetzen 17089 Rohrsoll 17089 Seltz 17089 Siedenbollentin 17089 Tueckhude 17089 Weltzin 17089 Werder 17089 Wodarg 17089 Seltz (92) Gueltz Kreispflegeheim 17091 ? 17091 Adamshof 17091 Altenhagen 17091 Barkow 17091 Borgfeld 17091 Breesen 17091 Buchholz 17091 Fahrenholz 17091 Fouquettin 17091 Friedrichshof 17091 Friedrichsruh 17091 Gaedebehn 17091 Gross Helle 17091 Gross Teetzleben 17091 Guetzkow 17091 Idashof 17091 Japzow 17091 Kaluberhof 17091 Kaluebbe 17091 Karlshof 17091 Kastorf 17091 Kleeth 17091 Klein Helle 17091 Klein Teetzleben 17091 Knorrendorf 17091 Kriesow 17091 Lebbin 17091 Luedershof 17091 Luplow 17091 Marienhof 17091 Miltitzwalde 17091 Moelln 17091 Neuenhagen 17091 Neuwalde 17091 Philippshof 17091 Pinnow 17091 Pripsleben 17091 Reinberg 17091 Roeckwitz 17091 Rosenow 17091 Schmiedenfelde 17091 Schossow 17091 Schwandt 17091 Tarnow 17091 Tuetzpatz 17091 Tuezen 17091 Vossfeld 17091 Wildberg 17091 Wischershausen 17091 Wolde 17091 Wolkow 17091 Wrodrow 17091 Zwiedorf 17094 Burg Stargard 17094 Ballwitz 17094 Burg Stargard 17094 Cammin 17094 Coelpin 17094 Dewitz 17094 Georgendorf 17094 Godenswege 17094 Gramelow 17094 Gross Nemerow 17094 Hochkamp 17094 Holldorf 17094 Klein Nemerow 17094 Kreuzbruchhof 17094 Krickow 17094 Lindenhof 17094 Loitz 17094 Marienhof 17094 Nonnenhof 17094 Pragsdorf 17094 Quastenberg 17094 Riepke 17094 Rowa 17094 Sabel 17094 Teschendorf 17094 Tollenseheim 17094 Zachow 17094 Burg Stargard (92) Bargensdorf 17098 Friedland 17099 ? 17099 Bassow 17099 Bresewitz 17099 Brohm 17099 Cosa 17099 Dishley 17099 Eichhorst 17099 Fleethof 17099 Genzkow 17099 Glienke 17099 Heinrichswalde 17099 Hohenstein 17099 Jatzke 17099 Klockow 17099 Kotelow 17099 Liepen 17099 Luebbersdorf 17099 Pleetz 17099 Ramelow 17099 Roga 17099 Sadelkow 17099 Sadelkow Siedlung 17099 Salow 17099 Sandhagen 17099 Schwanbeck 17099 Schwichtenberg

17109 Demmin 17109 Demmin 17109 Waldberg 17109 Woldeforst 17111 ? 17111 Aalbude 17111 Alt Kentzlin 17111 Annenhof 17111 Beestland 17111 Beggerow 17111 Borrentin 17111 Buschmuehl 17111 Deven 17111 Dorotheenhof 17111 Droennewitz 17111 Eugenienberg 17111 Ganschendorf 17111 Gatschow 17111 Gehmkow 17111 Glendelin 17111 Gnevezow 17111 Gravelotte 17111 Hasseldorf 17111 Hohenbollentin 17111 Hohenbruenzow 17111 Hohenfelde 17111 Hohenmocker 17111 Johannenhoehe 17111 Kaslin 17111 Klenz 17111 Kletzin 17111 Krusemarkshagen 17111 Leistenow 17111 Leppin 17111 Lindenberg 17111 Lindenfelde 17111 Lindenhof 17111 Medrow 17111 Meesiger 17111 Meesiger Zeltplatz 17111 Metschow 17111 Moltzahn 17111 Neu Kentzlin 17111 Neu Sommersdorf 17111 Nossendorf 17111 Peeselin 17111 Pensin 17111 Pentz 17111 Quitzerow 17111 Roidin 17111 Sanzkow 17111 Sarow 17111 Schoenfeld 17111 Schwichtenberg 17111 Seedorf 17111 Siebeneichen 17111 Siedenbruenzow 17111 Sommersdorf 17111 Sommersdorf Zeltplatz 17111 Sternfeld 17111 Strehlow 17111 Tentzerow 17111 Teusin 17111 Toerpin 17111 Toitz 17111 Trittelwitz 17111 Ueckeritz 17111 Upost 17111 Utzedel 17111 Vanselow 17111 Verchen 17111 Verchen Zeltplatz 17111 Volksdorf 17111 Warrenzin 17111 Wolkow 17111 Wolkwitz 17111 Wotenick 17111 Zachariae 17121 Loitz 17121 Alt Jargenow 17121 Boeken 17121 Damerow 17121 Drosedow 17121 Duevier 17121 Goermin 17121 Goeslow 17121 Gross Zastrow 17121 Gross Zetelvitz 17121 Guelzowshof 17121 Klein Zetelvitz 17121 Lindenhof 17121 Loitz 17121 Muehlenkamp 17121 Neu Jargenow 17121 Nielitz 17121 Passow 17121 Pustow 17121 Randow 17121 Rustow 17121 Sassen 17121 Schwinge Siedlung 17121 Schwinge 17121 Sophienhof 17121 Toitz-Rustow Bahnhof 17121 Trantow 17121 Treuen 17121 Trissow 17121 Vierow 17121 Vorbein 17121 Wuestenfelde 17121 Zarnekla 17121 Zarrentin 17121 Zeitlow 17126 Jarmen 17129 Tutow 17129 Alt Plestlin 17129 Alt Tellin 17129 Bentzin 17129 Borgwall 17129 Broock 17129 Buchholz 17129 Daberkow 17129 Gross Toitin 17129 Gusenhof 17129 Hedwigshof 17129 Heydenhof 17129 Hohenbuessow 17129 Jagetzow 17129 Kadow 17129 Kartlow 17129 Klein Toitin 17129 Kronsberg 17129 Kruckow 17129 Leussin 17129 Marienfelde 17129 Muessentin 17129 Neu Buchholz 17129 Neu Plestlin 17129 Neu Ploetz 17129 Neu Tellin 17129 Ploetz 17129 Schmarsow 17129 Siedenbuessow 17129 Tutow 17129 Tutow Dorf 17129 Unnode 17129 Voelschow 17129 Wietzow 17129 Wilhelminenthal 17129 Zarrenthin 17129 Zemmin

17139 Malchin 17139 Alt Panstorf 17139 Axelshof 17139 Basedow 17139 Basedow Hoehe 17139 Christinenhof 17139 Demzin 17139 Duckow 17139 Faulenrost 17139 Gessin 17139 Gielow 17139 Gorschendorf 17139 Guelitz 17139 Hinrichsfelde 17139 Hungerstorf 17139 Immensoll 17139 Jettchenshof 17139 Kummerow 17139 Langwitz 17139 Leuschentin 17139 Liepen 17139 Malchin 17139 Maxfelde 17139 Neu Basedow 17139 Neu Panstorf 17139 Panstorf Forsthaus 17139 Peenhaeuser 17139 Pinnow 17139 Pisede 17139 Remplin 17139 Retzow 17139 Rittermannshagen 17139 Salem 17139 Scharpzow 17139 Schwabendorf 17139 Schwinkendorf 17139 Seedorf 17139 Seedorf Zeltplatz 17139 Stoeckersoll 17139 Teerofen 17139 Viezenhof 17139 Wendischhagen 17153 Reuterstadt Stavenhagen 17153 Basepohl Dorf 17153 Basepohl a See 17153 Basepohl a See Siedlung 17153 Bredenfelde 17153 Briggow 17153 Carlsruhe 17153 Clausdorf 17153 Galenbeck 17153 Goddin 17153 Grammentin 17153 Grischow 17153 Guelzow 17153 Ivenack 17153 Juergenstorf 17153 Kittendorf 17153 Klockow 17153 Koelpin 17153 Krummsee 17153 Markow 17153 Mittelhof 17153 Neubauhof 17153 Neu Juergenstorf 17153 Oevelguende 17153 Pribbenow 17153 Reuterstadt Stavenhagen 17153 Ritzerow 17153 Rottmannshagen 17153 Stavenhof 17153 Suelten 17153 Vosshagen 17153 Wackerow 17153 Weitendorf 17153 Wolfskuhle 17153 Wuestgrabow 17153 Zettemin 17153 Zolkendorf 17154 ? 17154 Grambeersmoor 17154 Karnitz 17154 Neukalen 17154 Schlakendorf 17154 Schoenkamp 17154 Schorrentin 17154 Warsow 17159 Dargun 17159 Altbauhof 17159 Barlin 17159 Brudersdorf 17159 Darbein 17159 Dargun 17159 Doergelin 17159 Glasow 17159 Gross Methling 17159 Klein Methling 17159 Kuetzerhof 17159 Lehnenhof 17159 Levin 17159 Levin Werder 17159 Neubauhof 17159 Neu Darbein 17159 Remershof 17159 Schwarzenhof 17159 Stubbendorf 17159 Wagun 17159 Zarnekow

17166 Teterow 17166 Alt Rachow 17166 Alt Suehrkow 17166 Appelhagen 17166 Bartelshagen 17166 Barz 17166 Bockholt 17166 Bristow 17166 Buelow 17166 Bukow 17166 Burg Schlitz 17166 Carlshof 17166 Dahmen 17166 Dalkendorf 17166 Glasow 17166 Grambzow 17166 Grossen Luckow 17166 Gross Koethel 17166 Gross Roge 17166 Gross Wokern 17166 Grube 17166 Hohe Holz 17166 Hohen Demzin 17166 Hohen Mistorf 17166 Karstorf 17166 Klein Koethel 17166 Klein Roge 17166 Klein Wokern 17166 Mieckow 17166 Neu Rachow 17166 Neu Suehrkow 17166 Neu Wokern 17166 Neu Ziddorf 17166 Niendorf 17166 Nienhagen 17166 Pohnstorf 17166 Rachow 17166 Rothenmoor 17166 Schorssow 17166 Teschow 17166 Teterow 17166 Waldschmidt 17166 Wotrum 17166 Ziddorf 17166 Zierstorf 17168 ? 17168 Amalienhof 17168 Belitz 17168 Gehmkendorf 17168 Gottin 17168 Grieve 17168 Gross Buetzin 17168 Gross Markow 17168 Gross Wuestenfelde 17168 Hagensruhm 17168 Joerdenstorf 17168 Klein Markow 17168 Klein Wuestenfelde 17168 Klenz 17168 Kuesserow 17168 Kuesserow Hof 17168 Lelkendorf 17168 Levitzow 17168 Ludwigsdorf 17168 Matgendorf 17168 Muehlenhof 17168 Neu Heinde 17168 Neu Remlin 17168 Pampow 17168 Perow 17168 Poggelow 17168 Pohnstorf b Joerdenstorf 17168 Prebberede 17168 Rabenhorst 17168 Remlin 17168 Rensow 17168 Rey 17168 Sarmstorf 17168 Schroedershof 17168 Schwasdorf 17168 Schwetzin 17168 Schwiessel 17168 Stierow 17168 Sukow-Marienhof 17168 Tellow 17168 Tenze 17168 Thuerkow 17168 Todendorf 17168 Vietschow 17168 Warnkenhagen 17179 Gnoien 17179 Abbau Granzow 17179 Altkalen 17179 Alt Pannekow 17179 Alt Quitzenow 17179 Alt Vorwerk 17179 Baebelitz 17179 Basse 17179 Behren-Luebchin 17179 Bobbin 17179 Boddin 17179 Dalwitz 17179 Damm 17179 Doelitz 17179 Duckwitz 17179 Eschenhoern 17179 Finkenthal 17179 Friedrichshof 17179 Fuerstenhof 17179 Gnoien 17179 Granzow 17179 Gross Lunow 17179 Gross Niekoehr 17179 Kaemmerich 17179 Klein Lunow 17179 Klein Niekoehr 17179 Kleverhof 17179 Kranichshof 17179 Luechow 17179 Luehburg 17179 Neu Pannekow 17179 Neu Vorwerk 17179 Quitzenow 17179 Repnitz 17179 Samow 17179 Schlutow 17179 Stechow 17179 Strietfeld 17179 Viecheln 17179 Walkendorf 17179 Warbelow 17179 Wasdow

17192 Waren 17192 Alt Falkenhagen 17192 Alt Schloen 17192 Alt Schoenau 17192 Carlsruh 17192 Deven 17192 Federow 17192 Godow 17192 Grabenitz 17192 Gross Dratow 17192 Gross Gievitz 17192 Gross Plasten 17192 Jaegerhof 17192 Johannshof 17192 Kargow 17192 Klein Dratow 17192 Klein Gievitz 17192 Klein Plasten 17192 Klink 17192 Lansen 17192 Levenstorf 17192 Minenhof 17192 Neu Falkenhagen 17192 Neu Schloen 17192 Neu Schoenau 17192 Rethwisch 17192 Rockow 17192 Ruegeband 17192 Schloener Kolonie 17192 Schmachthagen 17192 Schwarzenhof b Kargow 17192 Schwarzenhof b Gross Gievitz 17192 Schwastorf 17192 Schwenzin 17192 Sembzin 17192 Sorgenlos 17192 Speck 17192 Torgelow 17192 Varchentin 17192 Waren 17192 Warenshof 17192 Klink (92) Klink Urlaubersiedlung 17192 Waren (92) Waren Zeltplatz Kamerun 17192 Waren (92) Klein Vielist 17192 Waren (92) Ecktannen Zeltplatz 17192 Warenshof (92) Warenshof Urlaubersiedlung 17194 ? 17194 Alt Gaarz 17194 Bauernberg 17194 Beckenkrug 17194 Bluecherhof 17194 Cramon 17194 Damerow 17194 Grabowhoefe 17194 Gross Rehberg 17194 Hallalit 17194 Hinrichshagen 17194 Hohen Wangelin 17194 Jabel 17194 Kirch Grubenhagen 17194 Klein Luckow 17194 Klein Rehberg 17194 Klocksin 17194 Liepen 17194 Loppin 17194 Louisenfeld 17194 Luetgendorf 17194 Lupendorf 17194 Malkwitz 17194 Marxhagen 17194 Moltzow 17194 Neu Gaarz 17194 Panschenhagen 17194 Rambow 17194 Sapshagen 17194 Schloss Grubenhagen 17194 Sommerstorf 17194 Sophienhof 17194 Tressow 17194 Ulrichshusen 17194 Vielist 17194 Vollrathsruhe 17194 Jabel (92) Jabel Zeltplatz 17207 Roebel 17207 Bollewick 17207 Gneve 17207 Gotthun 17207 Gross Kelle 17207 Kambs 17207 Karbow 17207 Ludorf 17207 Marienfelde 17207 Roebel 17207 Schamper Muehle 17207 Solzow 17207 Spitzkuhn 17207 Zielow 17207 Zierzow 17207 Gotthun (92) Gotthun Zeltplatz 17207 Ludorf (92) Ludorf Zeltplatz 17207 Roebel (92) Roebel Zeltplatz 17209 ? 17209 Altenhof 17209 Augusthof 17209 Bad Stuer 17209 Below 17209 Buchholz 17209 Buetow 17209 Dambeck 17209 Dammwolde 17209 Darze 17209 Erlenkamp 17209 Evchensruh 17209 Fincken 17209 Friedrichshof 17209 Grabow 17209 Hinrichsberg 17209 Hinrichshof 17209 Jaebetz 17209 Kaeselin 17209 Karchow 17209 Kieve 17209 Knueppeldamm 17209 Kornhorst 17209 Leizen 17209 Marienhof 17209 Massow 17209 Melz 17209 Minzow 17209 Moenchshof 17209 Neuhof 17209 Neukrug 17209 Neu Stuer 17209 Priborn 17209 Rogeez 17209 Satow 17209 Satower Huette 17209 Sietow 17209 Sietow Dorf 17209 Steindamm 17209 Stuer 17209 Stuer Vorwerk 17209 Suckow 17209 Vipperow 17209 Walow 17209 Wildkuhl 17209 Woldzegarten 17209 Wredenhagen 17209 Zepkow 17209 Zislow 17209 Zislow Zeltplatz 17213 Malchow 17213 Adamshoffnung 17213 Biestorf 17213 Bruchmuehle 17213 Goehren-Lebbin 17213 Gruessow 17213 Kisserow 17213 Kogel 17213 Laschendorf 17213 Lenz 17213 Lexow 17213 Malchow 17213 Neu Gruessow 17213 Penkow 17213 Petersdorf 17213 Poppentin 17213 Roez 17213 Strietfeld 17213 Untergoehren 17213 Untergoehren Zeltplatz 17213 Wendhof 17213 Malchow (92) Malchow Zeltplatz Plauer See 17214 ? 17214 Alt Schwerin 17214 Drewitz 17214 Glashuette 17214 Juergenshof 17214 Moenchbusch 17214 Nossentin 17214 Nossentiner Huette 17214 Ortkrug 17214 Silz 17214 Sparow 17214 Werder 17214 Alt Schwerin (92) Alt Schwerin Zeltplatz 17214 Silz (92) Silz Zeltplatz 17217 Penzlin 17217 Alt Meiershof 17217 Alt Rehse 17217 Ave 17217 Gross Lukow 17217 Gross Vielen 17217 Klein Lukow 17217 Krukow 17217 Lapitz 17217 Luebkow 17217 Mallin 17217 Mollenstorf 17217 Neuhof 17217 Passentin 17217 Penzlin 17217 Puchow 17217 Rahnenfelde 17217 Siehdichum 17217 Werder 17217 Wustrow 17217 Zahren 17219 ? 17219 Ankershagen 17219 Baumgarten 17219 Bocksee 17219 Bornhof 17219 Carlstein 17219 Carolinenhof 17219 Freidorf 17219 Friedrichsfelde 17219 Gross Flotow 17219 Gross Varchow 17219 Hoppenbarg 17219 Klein Flotow 17219 Klein Varchow 17219 Klockow 17219 Kraase 17219 Lehsten 17219 Marihn 17219 Moellenhagen 17219 Rumpshagen 17219 Wendorf

17235 Neustrelitz 17235 Fuerstensee 17235 Gross Trebbow 17235 Hohenlanke 17235 Kiebitzbruch 17235 Klein Trebbow 17235 Lindenberg 17235 Neustrelitz 17235 Praelank 17235 Rudow 17235 Tannenhof 17235 Vosswinkel 17235 Wiesenthal 17235 Zierke 17235 Zierke (92) Muensterbusch 17237 ? 17237 Adamsdorf 17237 Babke 17237 Bergfeld 17237 Blankenfoerde 17237 Blankensee 17237 Blumenhagen 17237 Blumenholz 17237 Brustorf 17237 Buchenhorst 17237 Carlshof 17237 Carolinenhof 17237 Carpin 17237 Comthurey 17237 Dabelow 17237 Dalmsdorf 17237 Dambeck 17237 Drewin 17237 Duesterfoerde 17237 Ehrenhof 17237 Flatow 17237 Friedrichsfelde 17237 Friedrichshof 17237 Georgenhof 17237 Godendorf 17237 Goldenbaum 17237 Grammertin 17237 Granzin 17237 Gross Quassow 17237 Gross Schoenfeld 17237 Gruenow 17237 Hartwigsdorf 17237 Herzwolde 17237 Hoffelde 17237 Hohenzieritz 17237 Klein Vielen 17237 Koldenhof 17237 Kratzeburg 17237 Krienke 17237 Liepen 17237 Moellenbeck 17237 Neubrueck 17237 Neuhof 17237 Ollendorf 17237 Peckatel 17237 Pieverstorf 17237 Prillwitz 17237 Quadenschoenfeld 17237 Roedlin 17237 Rollenhagen 17237 Serrahn 17237 Stolpe 17237 Tannenhof 17237 Thurow 17237 Usadel 17237 Userin 17237 Useriner Muehle 17237 Wanzka 17237 Warbende 17237 Watzkendorf 17237 Weisdin 17237 Wendfeld 17237 Wilhelminenhof 17237 Wokuhl 17237 Wutschendorf 17237 Zechow 17237 Zinow 17237 Zippelow 17237 Zwenzow 17237 Gross Quassow (92) Gross Quassow Zeltplatz 17248 ? 17248 Alt Gaarz 17248 Boek 17248 Boeker Muehle 17248 Boek Zeltplatz 17248 Ellerholz 17248 Kotzow 17248 Kruemmel 17248 Laerz 17248 Neu Gaarz 17248 Rechlin 17248 Retzow 17248 Troja 17248 Vietzen 17252 Mirow 17252 Birkenhof 17252 Blankenfelde 17252 Buschhof 17252 Diemitz 17252 Fleeth 17252 Granzow 17252 Hohenfelde 17252 Langhagen 17252 Leussow 17252 Mirow 17252 Neufeld 17252 Peetsch 17252 Qualzow 17252 Roggentin 17252 Schillersdorf 17252 Schwarz 17252 Siedenheide 17252 Starsow 17252 Zartwitz 17252 Zietlitz 17252 Zirtow 17255 Wesenberg 17255 Ahrensberg 17255 Below 17255 Canow 17255 Drosedow 17255 Gruenplan 17255 Hartenland 17255 Klein Quassow 17255 Neu Canow 17255 Neu Drosedow 17255 Paelitzhof 17255 Pelzkuhl 17255 Priepert 17255 Radensee 17255 Seewalde 17255 Strasen 17255 Wesenberg 17255 Wilhelmshoehe 17255 Wustrow 17258 Feldberg 17258 Beenz 17258 Cantnitz 17258 Carwitz 17258 Conow 17258 Dolgen 17258 Feldberg 17258 Fuerstenhagen 17258 Gnewitz 17258 Graepkenteich 17258 Hasselfoerde 17258 Hohenwippel 17258 Hullerbusch 17258 Koellershof 17258 Labee 17258 Laeven 17258 Luettenhagen 17258 Mechow 17258 Neuhof 17258 Rosenhof 17258 Schlicht 17258 Stabeshorst 17258 Waldsee 17258 Weitendorf 17258 Wittenhagen 17258 Feldberg (92) Feldberg Zeltplatz Huettenberg 17259 ? 17259 Krumbeck 17259 Lichtenberg 17259 Neugarten 17259 Schoenhof 17259 Tornowhof 17259 Triepkendorf 17259 Wendorf 17259 Wrechen

17268 Templin 17268 Ahlimbsmuehle 17268 Ahlimbswalde 17268 Ahrensdorf 17268 Albertshof 17268 Albrechtsthal 17268 Alsenhof 17268 Alt Placht 17268 Annenhof 17268 Annenwalde 17268 Arnimswalde 17268 Bassdorf 17268 Bebersee 17268 Berkenlatten 17268 Beutel 17268 Blankensee 17268 Boeckenberg 17268 Boisterfelde 17268 Boitzenburg 17268 Briesen 17268 Broeddin 17268 Bruesenwalde 17268 Buchenhain 17268 Dargersdorf 17268 Densow 17268 Egarsee 17268 Engelsburg 17268 Eselshuette 17268 Fergitz 17268 Flieth 17268 Friedenfelde 17268 Fuerstenau 17268 Funkenhagen 17268 Gandenitz 17268 Gerswalde 17268 Goetschendorf 17268 Gollin 17268 Gross Doelln 17268 Gross Fredenwalde 17268 Gross Koelpin 17268 Gross Vaeter 17268 Grunewald 17268 Gustavsruh 17268 Haferkamp 17268 Hahnwerder 17268 Hammelspring 17268 Hardenbeck 17268 Herrenstein 17268 Herzfelde 17268 Hessenhagen 17268 Hessenhoehe 17268 Hindenburg 17268 Hohenfelde 17268 Hohenwalde 17268 Jakobshagen 17268 Kaakstedt 17268 Karolinenhof 17268 Kienwerder 17268 Klaushagen 17268 Klein Doelln 17268 Klein Fredenwalde 17268 Klosterwalde 17268 Knehden 17268 Kreuzkrug 17268 Krohnhorst 17268 Krullenhaus 17268 Libbesicke 17268 Lichtenhain 17268 Lotzin 17268 Luisenfelde 17268 Mahlendorf 17268 Mathildenhof 17268 Mellenau 17268 Metzelthin 17268 Milmersdorf 17268 Mittenwalde 17268 Netzow 17268 Neudorf 17268 Neu Placht 17268 Neu Temmen 17268 Pappelwerder 17268 Paulinenhof 17268 Petersdorf 17268 Petersdorfer Siedlung 17268 Petznick 17268 Pfingstberg 17268 Poratz 17268 Rarangsee 17268 Reiersdorf 17268 Reinfeld 17268 Ringenwalde 17268 Roeddelin 17268 Rosenow 17268 Schulzenfelde 17268 Seeburg 17268 Stabeshoehe 17268 Stegelitz 17268 Steinfeld 17268 Steinrode 17268 Storkow 17268 Suckow 17268 Tackmannshof 17268 Temmen 17268 Templin 17268 Thomsdorf 17268 Vietmannsdorf 17268 Vossberg 17268 Warthe 17268 Willmine 17268 Zervelin 17268 Templin (92) Faehrsee Zeltplatz 17268 Thomsdorf (92) Thomsdorf Zeltplatz 17279 Lychen 17279 Bohmshof 17279 Eichhof 17279 Kastaven 17279 Kuestrinchen 17279 Lychen 17279 Retzow 17279 Rutenberg 17279 Saehle 17279 Tangersdorf 17279 Tuerkshof 17279 Wurlgrund 17279 Lychen (92) Retzow Zeltplatz 17279 Lychen (92) Wurlsee Zeltplatz 17279 Lychen (92) Grosser Lychensee Zeltplatz

17290 Weggun 17291 Prenzlau 17291 Albrechtshof 17291 Alexanderhoehe 17291 Alexanderhof 17291 Arendsee 17291 Augustenfelde 17291 Augustfelde 17291 Basedow 17291 Baumgarten 17291 Beenz 17291 Berghausen 17291 Berkholz 17291 Bertikow 17291 Bietikow 17291 Birkenhain 17291 Blankenburg 17291 Blindow 17291 Buchholz 17291 Buelowssiege 17291 Buendigershof 17291 Carmzow 17291 Christianenhof 17291 Cremzow 17291 Damerow 17291 Damme 17291 Dauer 17291 Dauerthal 17291 Dedelow 17291 Dreesch 17291 Dreiecksee 17291 Drense 17291 Dreyershof 17291 Eickstedt 17291 Ellingen 17291 Ewaldshof 17291 Falkenhagen 17291 Falkenwalde 17291 Ferdinandshof 17291 Ferdinandshorst 17291 Fiebigershof 17291 Fischershof 17291 Friedenshof 17291 Fuerstenwerder 17291 Goeritz 17291 Gollmitz 17291 Gramzow 17291 Grenz 17291 Gross Sperrenwalde 17291 Gruenheide 17291 Gruenow 17291 Guestow 17291 Hassleben 17291 Hedwigshof 17291 Heidehof 17291 Hohenguestow 17291 Holzendorf 17291 Horst 17291 Karlshof b Gramzow 17291 Karlshof b Schoenfeld 17291 Kleinow 17291 Klein Sperrenwalde 17291 Kleptow 17291 Klinkow 17291 Klockow 17291 Koboltenhof 17291 Kraatz 17291 Kroechlendorf 17291 Kuhz 17291 Lindenhagen 17291 Lindensee 17291 Ludwigsburg 17291 Luetzlow 17291 Magnushof 17291 Malchow 17291 Meichow 17291 Melzow 17291 Moenchehof 17291 Muehlhof 17291 Naugarten 17291 Neuenfeld 17291 Neuhof 17291 Neukleinow 17291 Neumeichow 17291 Parmen 17291 Pinnow 17291 Potzlow 17291 Prenzlau 17291 Quast 17291 Raakow 17291 Rittgarten 17291 Roepersdorf 17291 Rollberg 17291 Ruhhof 17291 Rummelpforter Muehle 17291 Schapow 17291 Schenkenberg 17291 Schmachtenhagen 17291 Schmoelln 17291 Schoenermark 17291 Schoenfeld 17291 Schoenwerder 17291 Schulzenhof 17291 Schwaneberg 17291 Seehausen 17291 Seeluebbe 17291 Siefertshof 17291 Stegemannshof 17291 Steinfurth 17291 Sternhagen 17291 Sternthal 17291 Strehlow 17291 Tornow 17291 Wallmow 17291 Warbende 17291 Warnitz 17291 Wendtshof 17291 Weselitz 17291 Wichmannsdorf 17291 Wilhelmshayn 17291 Wilhelmshof 17291 Wittenhof 17291 Wittstock 17291 Wollenthin 17291 Wollin 17291 Zehnebeck 17291 Zernikow 17291 Ziemkendorf 17291 Zollchow

17309 Pasewalk 17309 Belling 17309 Borken 17309 Breitenstein 17309 Brietzig 17309 Broellin 17309 Damerow 17309 Dargitz 17309 Fahrenwalde 17309 Franzfelde 17309 Friedberg 17309 Friedrichshof 17309 Jatznick 17309 Koblentz 17309 Krugsdorf 17309 Marienthal 17309 Nechlin 17309 Neuenkrug 17309 Neu Polzow 17309 Nieden 17309 Papenbeck 17309 Papendorf 17309 Pasewalk 17309 Peterswalde 17309 Polzow 17309 Riesenbrueck 17309 Roedershorst 17309 Roggow 17309 Rollwitz 17309 Rothenburg 17309 Sandfoerde 17309 Sandkrug 17309 Schmarsow 17309 Schoenwalde 17309 Schwichtensee 17309 Stallberg 17309 Steinbrink 17309 Stiftshof 17309 Stolzenburg 17309 Uhlenkrug 17309 Viereck 17309 Waldeshoehe 17309 Wetzenow 17309 Zerrenthin 17309 Zuesedom 17309 Stallberg (92) Ernst-Thaelmann-Siedlung 17309 Stallberg (92) Stallberg 17321 Loecknitz 17321 Bergholz 17321 Caselow 17321 Dorotheenwalde 17321 Glashuette 17321 Gorkow 17321 Grimme 17321 Gruenhof 17321 Loecknitz 17321 Ploewen 17321 Ramin 17321 Retzin 17321 Rothenklempenow 17321 Schmagerow 17321 Wilhelmshof 17322 ? 17322 Bismark 17322 Blankensee 17322 Boock 17322 Freienstein 17322 Gellin 17322 Glasow 17322 Grambow 17322 Grenzdorf 17322 Hohenfelde 17322 Kyritz 17322 Lebehn 17322 Linken 17322 Mewegen 17322 Neu Grambow 17322 Pampow 17322 Rossow 17322 Schwennenz 17322 Sonnenberg 17322 Streithof 17326 Bruessow 17326 Bagemuehl 17326 Battin 17326 Bruessow 17326 Butterholz 17326 Frauenhagen 17326 Gruenberg 17326 Hammelstall 17326 Karlsruh 17326 Menkin 17326 Moor 17326 Petersruh 17326 Stramehl 17326 Trampe 17326 Woddow 17326 Wollschow 17328 Penkun 17328 Battinsthal 17328 Buessow 17328 Friedefeld 17328 Gruenz 17328 Kirchenfeld 17328 Neuhof 17328 Penkun 17328 Radewitz 17328 Schuckmannshoehe 17328 Sommersdorf 17328 Storkow 17328 Wollin 17329 ? 17329 Hohenholz 17329 Krackow 17329 Ladenthin 17329 Nadrensee 17329 Pomellen

17335 Strasburg 17335 Amalienhof 17335 Boldshof 17335 Carolinenthal 17335 Gehren 17335 Glantzhof 17335 Gueterberg 17335 Hansfelde 17335 Hornshagen 17335 Jahnkeshof 17335 Karlsburg 17335 Karlsfelde 17335 Klepelshagen 17335 Koehnshof 17335 Lauenhagen 17335 Linchenshoeh 17335 Louisfelde 17335 Ludwigsthal 17335 Luisenburg 17335 Marienfelde 17335 Neuensund 17335 Ravensmuehle 17335 Rohrkrug 17335 Rosenthal 17335 Schoenburg 17335 Schwarzensee 17335 Strasburg 17335 Wilhelmsburg 17335 Wismar 17335 Wolfshagen 17335 Ziegelhausen 17337 ? 17337 Bandelow 17337 Blumenhagen 17337 Dolgen 17337 Fahrenholz 17337 Friedrichshof 17337 Fuchsberg 17337 Galenbeck 17337 Gneisenau 17337 Gross Luckow 17337 Gross Spiegelberg 17337 Hetzdorf 17337 Jagow 17337 Johannisberg 17337 Karlstein 17337 Klein Luckow 17337 Klein Spiegelberg 17337 Kleisthoehe 17337 Kutzerow 17337 Lemmersdorf 17337 Lindhorst 17337 Luebbenow 17337 Matzdorf 17337 Milow 17337 Neumannshof 17337 Schlepkow 17337 Schoenhausen 17337 Starkshof 17337 Taschenberg 17337 Trebenow 17337 Uhlenhof 17337 Werbelow 17337 Wilsickow 17337 Wittenborn 17348 Woldegk 17348 Alt Kaebelich 17348 Bluecher 17348 Canzow 17348 Carlslust 17348 Carolinenhof 17348 Friedrichshoeh 17348 Georginenau 17348 Goehren 17348 Grauenhagen 17348 Gross Daberkow 17348 Hermannshof 17348 Hildebrandshagen 17348 Johanneshoehe 17348 Klein Daberkow 17348 Kreckow 17348 Mildenitz 17348 Neu Kaebelich 17348 Ottenhagen 17348 Petersdorf 17348 Scharnhorst 17348 Vogelsang 17348 Woldegk 17349 ? 17349 Badresch 17349 Ballin 17349 Bredenfelde 17349 Charlottenhof 17349 Friedrichshof 17349 Funkenhof 17349 Golm 17349 Gross Miltzow 17349 Helpt 17349 Hinrichshagen 17349 Holzendorf 17349 Kublank 17349 Leppin 17349 Lindow 17349 Neetzka 17349 Neu Schoenbeck 17349 Oertzenhof 17349 Oltschlott 17349 Pasenow 17349 Plath 17349 Rattey 17349 Rehberg 17349 Rosenhagen 17349 Sandberg 17349 Schoenbeck 17349 Ulrichshof 17349 Voigtsdorf 17349 Vorheide

17358 Torgelow 17358 Hammer 17358 Liepe 17358 Torgelow 17358 Torgelow Hollaenderei 17367 Eggesin 17367 Eggesin 17367 Gumnitz 17367 Karpin 17373 Ueckermuende 17373 Neuendorf 17373 Rochow 17373 Ueckermuende 17373 Zarowmuehl 17375 ? 17375 Ahlbeck 17375 Altwarp 17375 Bellin 17375 Berndshof 17375 Gegensee 17375 Grambin 17375 Hintersee 17375 Hoppenwalde 17375 Leopoldshagen 17375 Liepgarten 17375 Luckow 17375 Ludwigshof 17375 Meiersberg 17375 Moenkebude 17375 Rieth 17375 Vogelsang 17375 Warsin 17375 Grambin (92) Grambin Zeltplatz 17375 Moenkebude (92) Moenkebude Zeltplatz 17379 Ferdinandshof 17379 Altwigshagen 17379 Annenhof 17379 Aschersleben 17379 Blumenthal 17379 Borkenfriede 17379 Demnitz 17379 Eichhof 17379 Ferdinandshof 17379 Friedrichshagen 17379 Heinrichshof 17379 Heinrichsruh 17379 Heinrichswalde 17379 Louisenhof 17379 Luebs 17379 Mariawerth 17379 Mueggenburg 17379 Muehlenhof 17379 Nettelgrund 17379 Neuendorf A 17379 Rothemuehl 17379 Sprengersfelde 17379 Wietstock 17379 Wilhelmsburg

17389 Anklam 17390 ? 17390 Boemitz 17390 Buggow 17390 Daugzin 17390 Gross Buenzow 17390 Gross Jasedow 17390 Gross Polzin 17390 Jargelin 17390 Klein Buenzow 17390 Klein Polzin 17390 Klitschendorf 17390 Konsages 17390 Krenzow 17390 Lentschow 17390 Libnow 17390 Menzlin 17390 Murchin 17390 Paetschow 17390 Pamitz 17390 Pinnow 17390 Quilow 17390 Ramitzow 17390 Relzow 17390 Rubkow 17390 Salchow 17390 Schlatkow 17390 Schmatzin 17390 Vitense 17390 Wahlendow 17390 Wolfradshof 17390 Zarrentin 17390 Ziethen 17391 ? 17391 Albinshof 17391 Brenkenhof 17391 Dersewitz 17391 Goerke 17391 Gramzow 17391 Gruettow 17391 Iven 17391 Janow 17391 Kagenow 17391 Klein Below 17391 Krien 17391 Krien Horst 17391 Krusenfelde 17391 Krusenkrien 17391 Liepen 17391 Medow 17391 Neetzow 17391 Nerdin 17391 Neuendorf B 17391 Neuhof 17391 Neu Krien 17391 Padderow 17391 Postlow 17391 Preetzen 17391 Priemen 17391 Stammersfelde 17391 Steinmocker 17391 Stolpe 17391 Thurow 17391 Tramstow 17391 Wegezin 17391 Wussentin 17392 ? 17392 Alt Sanitz 17392 Alt Teterin 17392 Blesewitz 17392 Boldekow 17392 Borntin 17392 Butzow 17392 Dennin 17392 Drewelow 17392 Fasanenhof 17392 Gellendin 17392 Glien 17392 Japenzin 17392 Kavelpass 17392 Lueskow 17392 Mueggenburg 17392 Neuenkirchen 17392 Neu Sanitz 17392 Neu Teterin 17392 Panschow 17392 Pelsin 17392 Putzar 17392 Rebelow 17392 Rehberg 17392 Rubenow 17392 Sanitz 17392 Sarnow 17392 Spantekow 17392 Stretense 17392 Strippow 17392 Wusseken 17392 Zinzow 17398 ? 17398 Alt Kosenow 17398 Anklamer Faehre 17398 Auerose 17398 Bargischow 17398 Bugewitz 17398 Busow 17398 Charlottenhof 17398 Dargibell 17398 Ducherow 17398 Gnevezin 17398 Heidberg 17398 Kagendorf 17398 Kalkstein 17398 Kamp 17398 Loewitz 17398 Lucienhof 17398 Marienthal 17398 Neu Kosenow 17398 Rathebur 17398 Rosenhagen 17398 Rossin 17398 Schmuggerow 17398 Schwerinsburg 17398 Sophienhof 17398 Woserow

17406 Usedom 17406 Dewichow 17406 Gellenthin 17406 Gneventhin 17406 Gruessow 17406 Gummlin 17406 Karnin 17406 Koelpin 17406 Krienke 17406 Liepe 17406 Moenchow 17406 Morgenitz 17406 Ostkluene 17406 Paske 17406 Quilitz 17406 Rankwitz 17406 Reestow 17406 Stolpe 17406 Suckow 17406 Usedom 17406 Vossberg 17406 Warthe 17406 Weisser Berg 17406 Welzin 17406 Westkluene 17406 Wilhelmsfelde 17406 Wilhelmshof 17406 Zecherin 17419 Seebad Ahlbeck 17419 Bossin 17419 Dargen 17419 Garz 17419 Goerke 17419 Kachlin 17419 Kamminke 17419 Kamminke Zeltplatz 17419 Korswandt 17419 Kutzow 17419 Neverow 17419 Praetenow 17419 Seebad Ahlbeck 17419 Ulrichshorst 17419 Zirchow 17424 Seebad Heringsdorf 17424 Gothen 17424 Neuhof 17424 Seebad Heringsdorf 17429 Seebad Bansin 17429 Alt Sallenthin 17429 Balm 17429 Benz 17429 Katschow 17429 Laboemitz 17429 Mellenthin 17429 Neppermin 17429 Neu Sallenthin 17429 Pudagla 17429 Reetzow 17429 Schmollensee 17429 Seebad Bansin 17429 Seebad Bansin Zeltplatz 17429 Sellin 17429 Stoben

17438 Wolgast 17438 Mahlzow 17438 Wolgast 17440 ? 17440 Bauer 17440 Buddenhagen 17440 Buggenhagen 17440 Freest 17440 Gross Ernsthof 17440 Hohendorf 17440 Hohensee 17440 Hollendorf 17440 Insel Oie 17440 Insel Ruden 17440 Jamitzow 17440 Karrin 17440 Klein Jasedow 17440 Klotzow 17440 Kroeslin 17440 Krummin 17440 Lassan 17440 Luetow 17440 Milchhorst 17440 Neeberg 17440 Negenmark 17440 Netzelkow 17440 Neuendorf 17440 Neuendorf Zeltplatz 17440 Papendorf 17440 Pritzier 17440 Pulow 17440 Sauzin 17440 Schalense 17440 Seckeritz 17440 Spandowerhagen 17440 Wangelkow 17440 Waschow 17440 Wehrland 17440 Weiblitz 17440 Weidehof 17440 Zarnitz 17440 Zemitz 17440 Ziemitz 17449 Karlshagen 17449 Bannemin 17449 Karlshagen 17449 Karlshagen Zeltplatz 17449 Moelschow 17449 Peenemuende 17449 Trassenheide 17449 Trassenheide Zeltplatz 17449 Zecherin 17454 Zinnowitz 17454 Zinnowitz 17454 Zinnowitz Zeltplatz 17459 Koserow 17459 Damerow 17459 Foersterei Stagnis 17459 Insel Goermitz 17459 Koelpinsee 17459 Koserow 17459 Koserow Zeltplatz 17459 Loddin 17459 Neu Pudagla 17459 Stubbenfelde 17459 Ueckeritz 17459 Ueckeritz Zeltplatz 17459 Zempin 17459 Zempin Zeltplatz

17489-17493 Greifswald 17489-17493 Greifswald (92) Eldena 17489-17493 Greifswald (92) Ladebow 17493 Greifswald 17493 Friedrichshagen 17493 Greifswald 17493 Insel Koos 17495 ? 17495 Bruessow 17495 Dambeck 17495 Giesekenhagen 17495 Gladrow 17495 Gross Kiesow 17495 Jagdkrug 17495 Karlsburg 17495 Karolinenhof 17495 Kessin 17495 Klein Kiesow 17495 Krebsow 17495 Luehmannsdorf 17495 Moeckow 17495 Moeckow Berg 17495 Nepzin 17495 Oldenburg 17495 Radlow 17495 Ranzin 17495 Sanz 17495 Schlagtow 17495 Steinfurth 17495 Strellin 17495 Thurow 17495 Wrangelsburg 17495 Zarnekow 17495 Zuessow 17498 ? 17498 Alt Negentin 17498 Alt Pansow 17498 Alt Ungnade 17498 Behrenhoff 17498 Boltenhagen 17498 Brook 17498 Buchenberg 17498 Busdorf 17498 Dargelin 17498 Dersekow 17498 Diedrichshagen 17498 Fraetow 17498 Friedrichsfelde 17498 Gristow 17498 Gross Kieshof 17498 Gross Kieshof Ausbau 17498 Gross Petershagen 17498 Grubenhagen 17498 Guest 17498 Heilgeisthof 17498 Helmshagen 17498 Herrenhufen 17498 Hinrichshagen 17498 Hohenmuehl 17498 Immenhorst 17498 Insel Riems 17498 Jarmshagen 17498 Johannisthal 17498 Kalkvitz 17498 Karrendorf 17498 Klein Kieshof 17498 Klein Petershagen 17498 Klein Schoenwalde 17498 Klein Zastrow 17498 Kowall 17498 Krauelshorst 17498 Leist 17498 Levenhagen 17498 Mesekenhagen 17498 Muessow 17498 Neu Dargelin 17498 Neuenkirchen 17498 Neu Negentin 17498 Neu Pansow 17498 Neu Ungnade 17498 Oldenhagen 17498 Potthagen 17498 Riemserort 17498 Sestelin 17498 Steffenshagen 17498 Subzow 17498 Wackerow Ausbau 17498 Wackerow 17498 Wampen 17498 Weitenhagen 17506 Guetzkow 17506 Bandelin 17506 Breechen 17506 Dargezin 17506 Fritzow 17506 Gloedenhof 17506 Gribow 17506 Guetzkow 17506 Kammin 17506 Koelzin 17506 Kuntzow 17506 Luessow 17506 Neuendorf 17506 Owstin 17506 Pentin 17506 Schmoldow 17506 Stresow 17506 Upatel 17506 Vargatz 17506 Wieck 17509 Lubmin 17509 Bruenzow 17509 Freesendorf 17509 Gahlkow 17509 Gustebin 17509 Hanshagen 17509 Jaegerhof 17509 Karbow 17509 Katzow 17509 Kemnitz 17509 Kemnitzerhagen 17509 Klein Ernsthof 17509 Konerow 17509 Kraepelin 17509 Kuehlenhagen 17509 Latzow 17509 Lodmannshagen 17509 Loissin 17509 Loissin Zeltplatz 17509 Lubmin 17509 Ludwigsburg 17509 Netzeband 17509 Neu Boltenhagen 17509 Neuendorf 17509 Nonnendorf 17509 Pritzwald 17509 Rappenhagen 17509 Rubenow 17509 Spiegelsdorf 17509 Stevelin 17509 Stilow 17509 Vierow 17509 Voddow 17509 Wusterhusen

18055-18147 Rostock 18055-18147 Rostock 18055 Kassebohm 18055 Riekdahl 18055-18147 Rostock 18055-18147 Rostock (92) Brinckmansdorf 18055-18147 Rostock (92) Dierkow 18055-18147 Rostock (92) Evershagen 18055-18147 Rostock (92) Gehlsdorf 18055-18147 Rostock (92) Hansaviertel 18055-18147 Rostock (92) Hohe Duene 18055-18147 Rostock (92) Kroepeliner-Tor-Vorstadt 18055-18147 Rostock (92) Nienhagen 18055-18147 Rostock (92) Reutershagen 18059 Rostock 18059 Buchholz 18059 Dalwitzhof 18059 Fahrenholz 18059 Gragetopshof 18059 Gross Stove 18059 Huckstorf 18059 Niendorf 18059 Nienhusen 18059 Papendorf 18059 Poelchow 18059 Rostock 18059 Sandkrug 18059 Sildemow 18059 Wahrstorf 18059 Ziesendorf 18069 Rostock 18069 Allershagen 18069 Barnstorf 18069 Lambrechtshagen 18069 Moenkweden 18069 Rostock 18069 Schutow 18069 Sievershagen 18069 Vorweden 18106 ? 18106 Evershagen Dorf 18106 Rostock 18106 Schmarl Dorf 18107 Elmenhorst 18107 Elmenhorst 18107 Klein Lichtenhagen 18107 Lichtenhagen Dorf 18107 Rostock 18109 ? 18109 Gross Klein Dorf 18109 Luetten Klein Dorf 18109 Rostock 18119 Rostock 18119 Diedrichshagen 18119 Rostock 18119 Rostock (92) Warnemuende 18146 Rostock 18146 Alt Bartelsdorf 18146 Hinrichsdorf 18146 Hinrichshagen 18146 Juergeshof 18146 Neu Hinrichsdorf 18146 Niederhagen 18146 Nienhagen 18146 Peez 18146 Rostock 18146 Schnatermann 18146 Stuthof 18146 Wallensteinslager 18147 Rostock 18147 Krummendorf 18147 Rostock 18147 Toitenwinkel 18181 Seeheilbad Graal-Mueritz 18181 Seeheilbad Graal-Mueritz 18181 Seeheilbad Graal-Mueritz Zeltplatz 18181 Torfbruecke 18182 ? 18182 Albertsdorf 18182 Behnkenhagen 18182 Bentwisch 18182 Blankenhagen 18182 Gelbensande 18182 Goorstorf 18182 Haeschenbusch 18182 Haeschendorf 18182 Harmstorf 18182 Klein Bartelsdorf 18182 Klein Bentwisch 18182 Moenchhagen 18182 Neu Bartelsdorf 18182 Oberhagen 18182 Purkshof 18182 Roevershagen 18182 Wiethagen 18182 Willershagen 18184 ? 18184 Billenhagen 18184 Broderstorf 18184 Bussewitz 18184 Cordshagen 18184 Fienstorf 18184 Fresendorf 18184 Gross Kussewitz 18184 Hohenfelde 18184 Ikendorf 18184 Klein Kussewitz 18184 Klein Luesewitz 18184 Koesterbeck 18184 Mandelshagen 18184 Neu Broderstorf 18184 Neuendorf 18184 Neu Fienstorf 18184 Neu Pastow 18184 Neu Roggentin 18184 Oeftenhaeven 18184 Pastow 18184 Poppendorf 18184 Roggentin 18184 Rothbeck 18184 Sagerheide 18184 Steinfeld 18184 Teschendorf 18184 Thulendorf 18184 Vogtshagen 18184 Volkenshagen 18190 Sanitz 18190 Gross Freienholz 18190 Gross Luesewitz 18190 Gubkow 18190 Horst 18190 Klein Freienholz 18190 Klein Wehnendorf 18190 Neu Kokendorf 18190 Neu Wendorf 18190 Niekrenz 18190 Oberhof 18190 Reppelin 18190 Sanitz 18190 Teutendorf 18190 Vietow 18190 Wendfeld 18190 Wendorf 18195 Tessin 18195 Alt Stassow 18195 Barkvieren 18195 Cammin 18195 Deperstorf 18195 Druesewitz 18195 Ehmkendorf 18195 Eickhof 18195 Gnewitz 18195 Grammow 18195 Helmstorf 18195 Klein Tessin 18195 Kowalz 18195 Liepen 18195 Neuhof 18195 Neu Stassow 18195 Nustrow 18195 Prangendorf 18195 Recknitzberg 18195 Reddershof 18195 Selpin 18195 Sophienhof 18195 Starkow 18195 Stormstorf 18195 Stubbendorf 18195 Tessin 18195 Thelkow 18195 Vilz 18195 Vogelsang 18195 Weitendorf 18195 Wesselstorf 18195 Wilhelmshof 18195 Wohrenstorf 18195 Woltow 18195 Zarnewanz 18196 ? 18196 Bandelstorf 18196 Beselin 18196 Damm 18196 Dishley 18196 Dummerstorf 18196 Godow 18196 Goeldenitz 18196 Griebnitz 18196 Gross Potrems 18196 Gross Viegeln 18196 Hohen Schwarfs 18196 Kavelstorf 18196 Kessin 18196 Klein Potrems 18196 Klein Viegeln 18196 Klingendorf 18196 Lieblingshof 18196 Niex 18196 Pankelow 18196 Petschow 18196 Prisannewitz 18196 Reez 18196 Scharstorf 18196 Schlage 18196 Waldeck 18196 Wendorf 18196 Wolfsberg 18198 ? 18198 Bliesekow 18198 Gross Schwa~ 18198 Klein Schwass 18198 Klein Stove 18198 Kritzmow 18198 Staebelow 18198 Wilsen

18209 Bad Doberan 18209 Althof 18209 Bad Doberan 18209 Badenmuehle 18209 Bartenshagen 18209 Bollbruecke 18209 Brodhagen 18209 Fulgenkoppel 18209 Glashagen 18209 Heiligendamm 18209 Hinter Bollhagen 18209 Hohenfelde 18209 Huetten 18209 Klein Bollhagen 18209 Neuhof 18209 Neu Hohenfelde 18209 Parkentin 18209 Reddelich 18209 Steffenshagen 18209 Stuelow 18209 Vorder Bollhagen 18209 Walkenhagen 18209 Wittenbeck 18211 ? 18211 Admannshagen 18211 Bahrenhorst 18211 Bargeshagen 18211 Boergerende 18211 Ehbruch 18211 Forsthaus Ivendorf 18211 Ivendorf 18211 Neu Rethwisch 18211 Ostseebad Nienhagen 18211 Rabenhorst 18211 Rethwisch 18211 Retschow 18211 Retschow Waldsiedlung 18211 Steinbeck 18225 Ostseebad Kuehlungsborn 18225 Ostseebad Kuehlungsborn 18225 Ostseebad Kuehlungsborn Zeltplatz 18230 Ostseebad Rerik 18230 Bastorf 18230 Biendorf 18230 Blengow 18230 Boldenshagen 18230 Buettelkow 18230 Diedrichshagen 18230 Gaarzerhof 18230 Garvsmuehlen 18230 Gersdorf 18230 Hanshagen 18230 Hohen Niendorf 18230 Hundehagen 18230 Jennewitz 18230 Kaegsdorf 18230 Koerchow 18230 Mechelsdorf 18230 Meschendorf 18230 Meschendorf Zeltplatz 18230 Neu Gaarz 18230 Ostseebad Rerik 18230 Ostseebad Rerik Zeltplatz 18230 Roggow 18230 Russow 18230 Wendelstorf 18230 Westhof 18230 Wichmannsdorf 18230 Wischuer 18230 Wischuer Abbau 18230 Zweedorf 18233 Neubukow 18233 Alt Bukow 18233 Bantow 18233 Berghausen 18233 Bolland 18233 Buschmuehlen 18233 Clausdorf 18233 Garvensdorf 18233 Joernstorf 18233 Kamin 18233 Kirch Mulsow 18233 Klein Mulsow 18233 Klein Stroemkendorf 18233 Krempin 18233 Lehnenhof 18233 Malpendorf 18233 Moitin 18233 Neubukow 18233 Neu Teschow 18233 Panzow 18233 Parchow 18233 Pepelow 18233 Pepelow Zeltplatz 18233 Questin 18233 Rakow 18233 Ravensberg 18233 Sandhagen Abbau 18233 Sandhagen 18233 Spriehusen 18233 Steinbrink 18233 Steinhagen 18233 Teschow 18233 Tessmannsdorf 18233 Uhlenbrook 18233 Westenbruegge 18233 Zarfzow 18236 Kroepelin 18236 Altenhagen 18236 Alt Karin 18236 Brusow 18236 Danneborth 18236 Detershagen 18236 Einhusen 18236 Gross Siemen 18236 Klein Siemen 18236 Kroepelin 18236 Neu Karin 18236 Schmadebeck 18239 Satow 18239 Anna Luisenhof 18239 Berendshagen 18239 Clausdorf 18239 Dolglas 18239 Forsthof Satow 18239 Gerdshagen 18239 Gorow 18239 Gross Boelkow 18239 Gross Nienhagen 18239 Hanstorf 18239 Hastorf 18239 Heiligenhagen 18239 Hohen Luckow 18239 Horst 18239 Klein Boelkow 18239 Klein Nienhagen 18239 Konow 18239 Lueningshagen 18239 Matersen 18239 Miekenhagen 18239 Pueschow 18239 Pustohl 18239 Radegast 18239 Rederank 18239 Reinshagen 18239 Rosenhagen 18239 Satow 18239 Sophienholz 18239 Steinhagen

18246 Buetzow 18246 Baumgarten 18246 Boldenstorf 18246 Buetzow 18246 Dreibergen 18246 Friedrichshof 18246 Glambeck 18246 Gnemern 18246 Goellin 18246 Gross Belitz 18246 Gross Gischow 18246 Hermannshagen 18246 Horst 18246 Jabelitz 18246 Juergenshagen 18246 Kaeterhagen 18246 Klein Belitz 18246 Klein Gischow 18246 Klein Gnemern 18246 Klein Sien 18246 Krugland 18246 Kurzen Trechow 18246 Langen Trechow 18246 Moisall 18246 Moltenow 18246 Moorhagen 18246 Neuendorf 18246 Neu Kaeterhagen 18246 Neukirchen 18246 Oettelin 18246 Parkow 18246 Passin 18246 Pustohl 18246 Reinstorf 18246 Ruehn 18246 Schependorf 18246 Selow 18246 Steinhagen 18246 Ulrikenhof 18246 Wendorf 18246 Wokrent 18246 Wolken 18246 Zepelin 18249 ? 18249 Bernitt 18249 Boitin 18249 Buchenhof 18249 Dietrichshof 18249 Dreetz 18249 Eickelberg 18249 Eickhof 18249 Gralow 18249 Gruenenhagen 18249 Katelbogen 18249 Klein Raden 18249 Laase 18249 Luebzin 18249 Neu Bernitt 18249 Neu Schlemmin 18249 Peetsch 18249 Penzin 18249 Qualitz 18249 Rosenow 18249 Schlemmin 18249 Schlockow 18249 Tarnow 18249 Viezen 18249 Warnow 18249 Zernin 18249 Zibuehl 18258 Schwaan 18258 Bandow 18258 Benitz 18258 Broebberow 18258 Brookhusen 18258 Goeldenitz 18258 Gross Grenz 18258 Kambs 18258 Kassow 18258 Klein Grenz 18258 Letschow 18258 Neu Wiendorf 18258 Niendorf 18258 Rukieten 18258 Schwaan 18258 Tatschow 18258 Vorbeck 18258 Werle 18258 Wiendorf 18258 Zeez

18273 Guestrow 18273 Gleviner Burg 18273 Guestrow 18273 Kluess 18273 Priemerburg 18273 Stavenslust 18273 Suckow 18276 ? 18276 Altenhagen 18276 Augustenruh 18276 Badendiek 18276 Bauhof 18276 Bockhorst 18276 Boelkow 18276 Boldebuck 18276 Braunsberg 18276 Bredentin 18276 Buelow 18276 Buelower Burg 18276 Dehmen 18276 Devwinkel Alt 18276 Devwinkel Neu 18276 Ganschow 18276 Garden 18276 Gerdshagen 18276 Glasewitz 18276 Glasewitzer Burg 18276 Goldewin 18276 Grenzburg 18276 Gross Breesen 18276 Gross Schwiesow 18276 Gross Tessin 18276 Gross Upahl 18276 Guelzow 18276 Gutow 18276 Haegerfelde 18276 Heidberg 18276 Kaeselow 18276 Kaeselow Abbau 18276 Karcheez 18276 Karow 18276 Kirch Kogel 18276 Kirch Rosin 18276 Klein Breesen 18276 Klein Schwiesow 18276 Klein Upahl 18276 Knegendorf 18276 Koitendorf 18276 Kuhs 18276 Kussow 18276 Laehnwitz 18276 Langensee 18276 Lohmen 18276 Luessow 18276 Magdalenenlust 18276 Mierendorf 18276 Mistorf 18276 Muehlengeez 18276 Muehl Rosin 18276 Neuhof 18276 Neu Muehle 18276 Neu Strenz 18276 Nienhagen 18276 Oldenstorf 18276 Parum 18276 Pruezen 18276 Recknitz 18276 Reimershagen 18276 Rossewitz 18276 Rothbeck 18276 Rum Kogel 18276 Sarmstorf 18276 Schabernack 18276 Schoeninsel 18276 Schoenwolde 18276 Schwiesow Forst 18276 Siemitz 18276 Spoitgendorf 18276 Strenz 18276 Suckwitz 18276 Tieplitz 18276 Weinberg 18276 Wendorf b Plaaz 18276 Wendorf b Zehna 18276 Wilhelminenhof 18276 Zapkendorf 18276 Zehlendorf 18276 Zehna 18279 ? 18279 Alt Krassow 18279 Bansow 18279 Bergfeld 18279 Carlsdorf 18279 Dersentin 18279 Friedrichshagen 18279 Gremmelin 18279 Gruenenhof 18279 Klaber 18279 Krevtsee 18279 Lalendorf 18279 Langhagen 18279 Luebsee 18279 Mamerow 18279 Neu Krassow 18279 Neu Zierhagen 18279 Niegleve 18279 Nienhagen 18279 Plaaz 18279 Raden 18279 Reinshagen 18279 Roggow 18279 Rothspalk 18279 Schlieffenberg 18279 Tolzin 18279 Vietgest 18279 Vogelsang 18279 Wattmannshagen 18292 Krakow 18292 Ahrenshagen 18292 Alt Sammit 18292 Augustenberg 18292 Bellin 18292 Blechernkrug 18292 Bornkrug 18292 Bossow 18292 Charlottenthal 18292 Dobbin 18292 Glave 18292 Gross Baebelin 18292 Gross Grabow 18292 Hinrichshof 18292 Hinzenhagen 18292 Hoppenrade 18292 Kieth 18292 Klein Baebelin 18292 Klein Grabow 18292 Klein Tessin 18292 Koelln 18292 Koppelow 18292 Krakow 18292 Kuchelmiss 18292 Linstow 18292 Luedershagen 18292 Marienhof 18292 Moellen 18292 Neu Dobbin 18292 Neu Sammit 18292 Neu Zietlitz 18292 Schwiggerow 18292 Seegrube 18292 Serrahn Abbau 18292 Serrahn 18292 Steinbeck 18292 Striggow 18292 Wilsen 18292 Wilser Huette 18292 Windfang 18292 Zietlitz 18299 Laage 18299 Alt Kaetwin 18299 Breesen 18299 Diekhof 18299 Dolgen 18299 Droelitz 18299 Dudinghausen 18299 Friedrichshof 18299 Goritz 18299 Gross Lantow 18299 Gross Ridsenow 18299 Hohen Sprenz 18299 Jahmen 18299 Kankel 18299 Klein Lantow 18299 Klein Ridsenow 18299 Klein Sprenz 18299 Kobrow 18299 Korleput 18299 Kossow 18299 Kritzkow 18299 Laage 18299 Laage-Kronskamp 18299 Liessow 18299 Lissow 18299 Lueningsdorf 18299 Neu Kaetwin 18299 Pinnow 18299 Poelitz 18299 Polchow 18299 Sabel 18299 Schweez 18299 Spotendorf 18299 Striesdorf 18299 Striesenow 18299 Subzin 18299 Teschow 18299 Trotzenburg 18299 Vipernitz 18299 Wardow 18299 Weitendorf 18299 Wendorf 18299 Woland 18299 Wozeten

18311 Ribnitz-Damgarten 18311 Altheide 18311 Bookhorst 18311 Borg 18311 Freudenberg 18311 Hirschburg 18311 Klein Mueritz 18311 Klockenhagen 18311 Koerkwitz Dorf 18311 Kuhlrade 18311 Neuheide 18311 Neuhof 18311 Neu Klockenhagen 18311 Petersdorf 18311 Puetnitz 18311 Ribnitz-Damgarten 18311 Rookhorst 18311 Tempel 18311 Wilmshagen 18314 ? 18314 Bartelshagen II 18314 Beughorst 18314 Divitz 18314 Frauendorf 18314 Gaethkenhagen 18314 Gruenau 18314 Heidberg 18314 Heidberg Hof 18314 Hermannshof 18314 Kenz 18314 Kindshagen 18314 Kronsberg 18314 Loebnitz 18314 Luedershagen 18314 Luedershagener Heide 18314 Martenshagen 18314 Neuhof 18314 Redebas 18314 Rubitz 18314 Saatel 18314 Spoldershagen 18314 Wobbelkow 18314 Saatel (92) Saatel 18317 ? 18317 Beiershagen 18317 Dechowshof 18317 Hermannshagen Dorf 18317 Hermannshagen Hof 18317 Hessenburg 18317 Kueckenshagen 18317 Kuhlenbusch 18317 Langendamm 18317 Neuendorf Heide 18317 Neuendorf 18317 Saal 18317 Staben 18317 Steinort 18320 ? 18320 Ahrenshagen 18320 Altenwillershagen 18320 Balkenkoppel 18320 Behrenshagen 18320 Buchenhorst 18320 Daskow 18320 Dettmannsdorf 18320 Eickhof 18320 Gruel 18320 Langenhanshagen 18320 Langenhanshagen Heide 18320 Neuenluebke 18320 Neuenrost 18320 Pantlitz 18320 Plummendorf 18320 Prusdorf 18320 Schlemmin 18320 Todenhagen 18320 Tribohm 18320 Trinwillershagen 18320 Wiepkenhagen 18334 Bad Suelze 18334 Alt Ravenhorst 18334 Bad Suelze 18334 Bisdorf 18334 Boehlendorf 18334 Breesen 18334 Camitz 18334 Carlsthal 18334 Dammerstorf 18334 Dettmannsdorf-Koelzow 18334 Dudendorf 18334 Eichenthal 18334 Eixen 18334 Fahrenhaupt 18334 Forkenbeck 18334 Gruenheide 18334 Kanneberg 18334 Karlshof 18334 Kavelsdorf 18334 Kneese 18334 Kucksdorf 18334 Langsdorf 18334 Leplow 18334 Neu Dammerstorf 18334 Neu Ravenhorst 18334 Nuetschow 18334 Palmzin 18334 Plennin 18334 Redderstorf 18334 Schabow 18334 Schulenberg 18334 Semlow 18334 Spiekersdorf 18334 Stormsdorf 18334 Tangrim 18334 Woepkendorf 18334 Wohsen 18334 Wuesthof 18334 Zornow 18337 ? 18337 Allerstorf 18337 Alt Guthendorf 18337 Alt Steinhorst 18337 Bartelshagen I 18337 Bruenkendorf 18337 Brunstorf 18337 Carlewitz 18337 Carlsruhe 18337 Daenschenburg 18337 Ehmkenhagen 18337 Gresenhorst 18337 Jahnkendorf 18337 Kloster Wulfshagen 18337 Marlow 18337 Neu Guthendorf 18337 Neu Poppendorf 18337 Neu Steinhorst 18337 Poppendorf 18337 Rostocker Wulfshagen 18337 Teerofen 18337 Tressentin 18337 Voelkshagen 18347 Ostseebad Wustrow 18347 Althagen 18347 Barnstorf 18347 Daendorf 18347 Koerkwitz Hof 18347 Neuhaus 18347 Niehagen 18347 Ostseebad Ahrenshoop 18347 Ostseebad Dierhagen 18347 Ostseebad Dierhagen Zeltplatz 18347 Ostseebad Wustrow

18356 Barth 18356 Barth 18356 Bodstedt 18356 Bresewitz 18356 Dabitz 18356 Fahrenkamp 18356 Fuhlendorf 18356 Gloewitz 18356 Gutglueck 18356 Hermannshagen Heide 18356 Insel Joerger Buelten 18356 Kuestrow 18356 Michaelsdorf 18356 Planitz 18356 Pruchten 18356 Zipke 18374 Ostseebad Zingst a Darss 18374 Insel Brunstwerder 18374 Insel Grosser Kirr 18374 Insel Oie 18374 Mueggenburg 18374 Ostseebad Zingst a Darss 18374 Pramort 18374 Sundische Wiese 18375 ? 18375 Bliesenrade 18375 Born 18375 Born Zeltplatz 18375 Ibenhorst 18375 Insel Schmidtbuelten 18375 Ostseebad Prerow 18375 Ostseebad Prerow Zeltplatz 18375 Wieck a Darss

18435-18439 Stralsund 18435-18439 Stralsund (92) Andershof 18435-18439 Stralsund (92) Knieper 18437 Stralsund 18437 Freienlande 18437 Gehag 18437 Stralsund 18439 Stralsund 18439 Devin 18439 Stralsund 18442 ? 18442 Arbshagen 18442 Berthke 18442 Buschenhagen 18442 Duvendiek 18442 Flemendorf 18442 Gross Kordshagen 18442 Gross Luedershagen 18442 Gruenkordshagen 18442 Jakobsdorf 18442 Klein Kordshagen 18442 Krummenhagen 18442 Kummerow 18442 Kummerow Heide 18442 Langendorf 18442 Lassentin 18442 Luessow 18442 Martensdorf 18442 Negast 18442 Neu Bartelshagen 18442 Neu Luedershagen 18442 Niedermuetzkow 18442 Nienhagen 18442 Niepars 18442 Obermuetzkow 18442 Pantelitz 18442 Pennin 18442 Puette 18442 Seemuehl 18442 Steinhagen 18442 Teschenhagen 18442 Viersdorf 18442 Voigdehagen 18442 Wendorf 18442 Wuestenhagen 18442 Zansebuhr 18442 Zimkendorf 18442 Zitterpenningshagen 18442 Zuehlendorf 18445 ? 18445 Altenpleen 18445 Barhoeft 18445 Batevitz 18445 Bisdorf 18445 Drewshof 18445 Gross Damitz 18445 Gross Kedingshagen 18445 Gross Mohrdorf 18445 Guenz 18445 Hohendorf 18445 Kinnbackenhagen 18445 Klausdorf 18445 Klein Damitz 18445 Klein Kedingshagen 18445 Klein Mohrdorf 18445 Kramerhof 18445 Kroennewitz 18445 Muuks 18445 Neuenpleen 18445 Nisdorf 18445 Oldendorf 18445 Parow 18445 Preetz 18445 Prohn 18445 Schmedshagen 18445 Sommerfeld 18445 Vogelsang 18445 Wendisch Langendorf 18461 Franzburg 18461 Angerode 18461 Behrenwalde 18461 Buchholz 18461 Dolgen 18461 Eichholz 18461 Franzburg 18461 Gersdin 18461 Gremersdorf 18461 Grenzin 18461 Hohenbarnekow 18461 Klein Barnekow 18461 Koitenhagen 18461 Kronhorst 18461 Millienhagen 18461 Mueggenhall 18461 Neubauhof 18461 Neumuehl 18461 Oberhof 18461 Oebelitz 18461 Poeglitz 18461 Richtenberg 18461 Steinfeld 18461 Weitenhagen 18461 Wolfsdorf 18461 Wolfshagen 18461 Zandershagen 18461 Mueggenhall (92) Mueggenhall 18465 Tribsees 18465 Drechow 18465 Hugoldsdorf 18465 Katzenow 18465 Krakow 18465 Landsdorf 18465 Oberschlag 18465 Rekentin 18465 Roenkendorf 18465 Siemersdorf 18465 Stremlow 18465 Thomashof 18465 Tribsees 18465 Werder 18469 Velgast 18469 Altenhagen 18469 Alt Lendershagen 18469 Alt Seehagen 18469 Bussin 18469 Forst Schuenhagen 18469 Friedrichshof 18469 Heide 18469 Hoevet 18469 Karnin 18469 Lendershagen 18469 Manschenhagen 18469 Neu Seehagen 18469 Starkow 18469 Sternhagen 18469 Velgast

18507 Grimmen 18507 Appelshof 18507 Gerlachsruh 18507 Grimmen 18507 Heidebrink 18507 Hohen Wieden 18507 Jessin 18507 Vietlipp 18510 ? 18510 Abtshagen 18510 Altenhagen 18510 Behnkendorf 18510 Bookhagen 18510 Elmenhorst 18510 Glashagen 18510 Gross Behnkenhagen 18510 Gross Lehmhagen 18510 Hildebrandshagen 18510 Hohenwarth 18510 Hoikenhagen 18510 Holthof 18510 Kakernehl 18510 Klein Behnkenhagen 18510 Klein Lehmhagen 18510 Neu Ahrendsee 18510 Papenhagen 18510 Quitzin 18510 Rolofshagen 18510 Schoenenwalde 18510 Sievertshagen 18510 Stoltenhagen 18510 Ungnade 18510 Windebrak 18510 Wittenhagen 18510 Zarrendorf 18510 Abtshagen (92) Abtshagen2 18513 ? 18513 Bassendorf 18513 Bassin 18513 Borgstedt 18513 Broenkow 18513 Deyelsdorf 18513 Dorow 18513 Faesekow 18513 Glewitz 18513 Grammendorf 18513 Gransebieth 18513 Grellenberg 18513 Jahnkow 18513 Keffenbrink 18513 Kirch Baggendorf 18513 Langenfelde 18513 Leyerhof 18513 Mueggenwalde 18513 Nehringen 18513 Rodde 18513 Splietsdorf 18513 Strelow 18513 Techlin 18513 Turow 18513 Voigtsdorf 18513 Vorland 18513 Wendisch Baggendorf 18513 Wolthof 18513 Zarnekow 18513 Zarrentin 18516 ? 18516 Barkow 18516 Bartmannshagen 18516 Behnkenhagen 18516 Boltenhagen 18516 Bretwisch 18516 Doennie 18516 Grabow 18516 Griebenow 18516 Grischow 18516 Gross Bisdorf 18516 Gross Zarnewanz 18516 Guelzow 18516 Kandelin 18516 Kaschow 18516 Klein Bisdorf 18516 Klein Rakow 18516 Klein Zarnewanz 18516 Klevenow 18516 Kreutzmannshagen 18516 Luessow 18516 Neuendorf 18516 Poggendorf 18516 Pruetzmannshagen 18516 Rakow 18516 Schmietkow 18516 Willershusen 18516 Willerswalde 18516 Wuest Eldena 18516 Wuestenbilow 18516 Wuesteney 18519 ? 18519 Ahrendsee 18519 Berghof 18519 Brandshagen 18519 Bremerhagen 18519 Brinkhof 18519 Doemitzow 18519 Engelswacht 18519 Falkenhagen 18519 Gerdeswalde 18519 Gross Miltzow 18519 Hankenhagen 18519 Horst 18519 Jager 18519 Jager Abbau 18519 Jeeser 18519 Kirchdorf 18519 Klein Mannhagen 18519 Klein Miltzow 18519 Mannhagen 18519 Middelhagen 18519 Miltzow 18519 Neuhof 18519 Niederhof 18519 Oberhinrichshagen 18519 Reinberg 18519 Reinkenhagen 18519 Schoenhof 18519 Segebadenhau 18519 Stahlbrode 18519 Stahlbrode Zeltplatz 18519 Stubbendorf 18519 Tremt 18519 Wendorf 18519 Wilmshagen 18519 Woltershagen 18519 Wuestenfelde

18528 Bergen 18528 Alt Sassitz 18528 Alt Suellitz 18528 Augustenhof 18528 Bergen 18528 Boldevitz 18528 Borchtitz 18528 Bubkevitz 18528 Buschvitz 18528 Campehof 18528 Dalkvitz 18528 Darz 18528 Dumsevitz 18528 Gademow 18528 Gnies 18528 Gross Banzelvitz 18528 Gross Kubbelkow 18528 Helle 18528 Insel Pulitz 18528 Jaegersruh 18528 Jarnitz 18528 Kaiseritz 18528 Karow 18528 Kartzitz 18528 Klein Kubbelkow 18528 Kluptow 18528 Krakow 18528 Lietzow 18528 Lipsitz 18528 Lubkow 18528 Luessmitz 18528 Moelln-Medow 18528 Moisselbritz 18528 Muglitz 18528 Neklade 18528 Neu Cartzitz 18528 Neuendorf 18528 Neu Kartzitz 18528 Neu Sassitz 18528 Nistelitz 18528 Pantow 18528 Parchtitz 18528 Patzig 18528 Platvitz 18528 Prisvitz 18528 Ralswiek 18528 Ramitz 18528 Ramitz Siedlung 18528 Rappin 18528 Reischvitz 18528 Sabitz 18528 Saiser 18528 Schellhorn 18528 Sehlen 18528 Semper 18528 Serams 18528 Siggermow 18528 Silvitz 18528 Stadthof 18528 Stedar 18528 Streu 18528 Struessendorf 18528 Tegelhof 18528 Teschenhagen 18528 Tetel 18528 Tetzitz 18528 Thesenvitz 18528 Tilzow 18528 Trips 18528 Varsnevitz 18528 Veikvitz 18528 Viervitz 18528 Volkshagen 18528 Wilhelmshoeh 18528 Willihof 18528 Woorke 18528 Zargelitz 18528 Zirkow 18528 Zirmoisel 18528 Zirsevitz 18528 Zittvitz 18528 Rappin (92) Rappin Zeltplatz 18546 Sassnitz 18546 Alt Mukran 18546 Blieschow 18546 Buddenhagen 18546 Dargast 18546 Drosevitz 18546 Dubnitz 18546 Klementelvitz 18546 Moorsiedlung 18546 Mukran 18546 Rusewase 18546 Sassnitz 18546 Schwirenz 18546 Staphel 18546 Stubbenkammer 18546 Vietzke 18546 Werder 18546 Wostevitz 18551 Sagard 18551 Baldereck 18551 Bisdamitz 18551 Blandow 18551 Blieschow 18551 Bobbin 18551 Borin 18551 Glowe 18551 Gross Volksitz 18551 Gummanz 18551 Hagen 18551 Kampe 18551 Lohme 18551 Lubitz 18551 Marlow 18551 Martinshafen 18551 Moenkendorf 18551 Nardevitz 18551 Neddesitz 18551 Neuhof 18551 Nipmerow 18551 Poissow 18551 Polchow 18551 Polkvitz 18551 Promoisel 18551 Quatzendorf 18551 Ranzow 18551 Ruschvitz 18551 Sagard 18551 Salsitz 18551 Sehlitz 18551 Spyker 18551 Vorwerk 18551 Wesselin 18551 Wetterort 18556 Altenkirchen 18556 Altenkirchen 18556 Arkona 18556 Bakenberg 18556 Banz 18556 Bischofsdorf 18556 Bohlendorf 18556 Breege 18556 Bug 18556 Buhrkow 18556 Dranske 18556 Drewoldke 18556 Faehrhof 18556 Fernluettkevitz 18556 Goor 18556 Gramtitz 18556 Gudderitz 18556 Juliusruh 18556 Kammin 18556 Kreptitz 18556 Kuhle 18556 Lancken 18556 Lanckensburg 18556 Lobkevitz 18556 Luetkevitz 18556 Mattchow 18556 Nobbin 18556 Nonnevitz 18556 Parchow 18556 Presenske 18556 Putgarten 18556 Reidervitz 18556 Schmantevitz 18556 Schwarbe 18556 Starrvitz 18556 Steinkoppel 18556 Varnkevitz 18556 Vitt 18556 Wiek 18556 Wittower Faehre 18556 Woldenitz 18556 Wollin 18556 Zuehlitz 18556 Zuerkvitz 18556 Altenkirchen (92) Altenkirchen Zeltplatz 18556 Bakenberg (92) Bakenberg Zeltplatz 18556 Nonnevitz (92) Nonnevitz Zeltplatz 18565 Vitte 18565 Faehrinsel 18565 Grieben 18565 Kloster 18565 Neuendorf, Hiddensee 18565 Vitte 18569 Gingst 18569 Boeschow 18569 Breetz 18569 Dubkevitz 18569 Dwarsdorf 18569 Freesen 18569 Freesenort 18569 Gagern 18569 Ganschwitz 18569 Gingst 18569 Granskevitz 18569 Grosow 18569 Gross Kubitz 18569 Grubnow 18569 Guestin 18569 Gurtitz 18569 Haide 18569 Haidhof 18569 Heidemuehl 18569 Holstenhagen 18569 Insel Oehe 18569 Jabelitz 18569 Kapelle 18569 Klein Kubitz 18569 Kluis 18569 Kuckelvitz 18569 Laase 18569 Lebbin 18569 Lehsten 18569 Libnitz 18569 Liddow 18569 Lieschow 18569 Luessvitz 18569 Markow 18569 Moor 18569 Moritzhagen 18569 Mursewiek 18569 Neuendorf 18569 Neuenkirchen 18569 Neuholstein 18569 Pansevitz 18569 Poggenhof 18569 Presnitz 18569 Rattelvitz 18569 Reetz 18569 Retelitz 18569 Schaprode 18569 Schweikvitz 18569 Seehof 18569 Silenz 18569 Streu 18569 Suhrendorf 18569 Sylvin 18569 Tankow 18569 Teschvitz 18569 Trent 18569 Tribbevitz 18569 Tribkevitz 18569 Udars 18569 Unrow 18569 Varbelvitz 18569 Vaschvitz 18569 Venz 18569 Vieregge 18569 Volsvitz 18569 Waase 18569 Wusse 18569 Zubzow 18569 Suhrendorf (92) Suhrendorf Zeltplatz 18573 Samtens 18573 Altefaehr 18573 Barnkevitz 18573 Berglase 18573 Bessin 18573 Breesen 18573 Burkvitz 18573 Bussvitz 18573 Doenkvitz 18573 Drammendorf 18573 Dreschvitz 18573 Dumrade 18573 Dussvitz 18573 Frankenthal 18573 Giesendorf 18573 Goetemitz 18573 Goldevitz 18573 Grabitz 18573 Grahlhof 18573 Gross Bandelvitz 18573 Guettin 18573 Gurvitz 18573 Gustowerhoefen 18573 Jarkvitz 18573 Kasselvitz 18573 Klein Bandelvitz 18573 Kransdorf 18573 Landow 18573 Liebitz 18573 Luttow 18573 Moelln 18573 Moenkvitz 18573 Moordorf 18573 Mulitz 18573 Natzevitz 18573 Negast 18573 Neuendorf 18573 Papenhagen 18573 Plueggentin 18573 Poppelvitz 18573 Ralow 18573 Rambin 18573 Rothenkirchen 18573 Rugenhof 18573 Samtens 18573 Scharpitz 18573 Schlawitz 18573 Sehrow 18573 Sellentin 18573 Stoenkvitz 18573 Tolkmitz 18573 Zirkow Hof 18574 ? 18574 Benz 18574 Bietegast 18574 Buhse 18574 Datzow 18574 Drigge 18574 Dumsevitz 18574 Fossberg 18574 Garz 18574 Glewitz 18574 Glutzow 18574 Grabow 18574 Gross Schoritz 18574 Gross Stubben 18574 Guetzlaffshagen 18574 Gustow 18574 Heidenfelde 18574 Karnitz 18574 Klein Grabow 18574 Klein Stubben 18574 Kniepow 18574 Koldevitz 18574 Kowall 18574 Losentitz 18574 Luppath 18574 Maltzien 18574 Mellnitz 18574 Neparmitz 18574 Nesebanz 18574 Neuhagen 18574 Palmerort 18574 Poppelvitz 18574 Poseritz 18574 Poseritz Ausbau 18574 Poseritz Hof 18574 Prosnitz 18574 Puddemin 18574 Renz 18574 Rosengarten 18574 Saalkow 18574 Schabernack 18574 Schanze 18574 Silmenitz 18574 Sissow 18574 Smitershagen 18574 Strachtitz 18574 Swantow 18574 Swine 18574 Tangnitz 18574 Tannenort 18574 Ueselitz 18574 Venzvitz 18574 Warksow 18574 Wendorf 18574 Wulfsberg 18574 Zeiten 18574 Zicker 18574 Zudar 18581 Putbus 18581 Altkamp 18581 Alt Lanschvitz 18581 Alt Pastitz 18581 Beuchow 18581 Buschhof 18581 Darsband 18581 Dolgemost 18581 Dumgenevitz 18581 Freetz 18581 Grebshagen 18581 Gremmin 18581 Gross Stresow 18581 Guestelitz 18581 Insel Vilm 18581 Kasnevitz 18581 Ketelshagen 18581 Krakvitz 18581 Kransevitz 18581 Krimvitz 18581 Lanschvitz 18581 Lauterbach 18581 Lonvitz 18581 Muglitz 18581 Nadelitz 18581 Neuendorf 18581 Neukamp 18581 Neu Lanschvitz 18581 Neu Pastitz 18581 Pastitz 18581 Posewald 18581 Putbus 18581 Vilmnitz 18581 Wobbanz 18581 Wreechen 18581 Zehnmorgen 18581 Gross Stresow (92) Gross Stresow Zeltplatz 18586 Goehren 18586 Altensien 18586 Alt Reddevitz 18586 Burtevitz 18586 Dummertevitz 18586 Gager 18586 Garftitz 18586 Gobbin 18586 Goehren 18586 Gross Zicker 18586 Kleinhagen 18586 Klein Zicker 18586 Lancken-Granitz 18586 Lobbe 18586 Mariendorf 18586 Middelhagen 18586 Moenchgut 18586 Moritzdorf 18586 Neuensien 18586 Neu Reddevitz 18586 Ostseebad Baabe 18586 Ostseebad Sellin 18586 Philippshagen 18586 Preetz 18586 Sandort 18586 Seedorf 18586 Thiessow 18586 Waldhalle 18586 Wandashorst 18586 Zarnekow 18586 Alt Reddevitz (92) Alt Reddevitz Zeltplatz 18586 Goehren (92) Goehren Zeltplatz 18586 Lobbe (92) Lobbe Zeltplatz 18586 Ostseebad Baabe (92) Ostseebad Baabe Zeltplatz 18586 Thiessow (92) Thiessow Zeltplatz 18609 Ostseebad Binz 18609 Granitz-Hof 18609 Neu Suellitz 18609 Ostseebad Binz 18609 Prora


19053-19063 Schwerin 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Dwang 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Feldstadt 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Friedrichsthal 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Goerries 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Grosser Dreesch 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Krebsfoerden Dorf 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Krebsfoerden Neubau 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Lankow 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Neu Zippendorf 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Neumuehle 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Ostorf 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Sacktannen 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Schelfstadt 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Schlossgarten 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Stern Buchholz 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Warnitz 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Wuestmark 19053-19063 Schwerin (92) Zippendorf 19055 Schwerin 19055 Gross Medewege 19055 Klein Medewege 19055 Schwerin 19055 Wickendorf 19061 Schwerin 19061 Neu Pampow 19061 Schwerin 19065 ? 19065 Augustenhof 19065 Basthorst 19065 Gneven 19065 Godern 19065 Goerslow 19065 Kladow 19065 Kritzow 19065 Petersberg 19065 Pinnow 19065 Raben Steinfeld 19065 Vorbeck 19067 ? 19067 Ahrensboek 19067 Alt Schlagsdorf 19067 Buchholz 19067 Cambs 19067 Flessenow 19067 Karnin 19067 Kleefeld 19067 Langen Bruetz 19067 Leezen 19067 Liessow 19067 Neu Schlagsdorf 19067 Rampe 19067 Retgendorf 19067 Rubow 19067 Zittow 19069 ? 19069 Alt Meteln 19069 Barner Stueck 19069 Boeken 19069 Drispeth 19069 Grevenhagen 19069 Gross Trebbow 19069 Hof Meteln 19069 Hundorf 19069 Kirch Stueck 19069 Klein Trebbow 19069 Luebstorf 19069 Moltenow 19069 Moorbrink 19069 Neu Meteln 19069 Pingelshagen 19069 Rugensee 19069 Seehof 19069 Zickhusen 19069 Seehof (92) Seehof 2 19071 ? 19071 Bruesewitz 19071 Cramon 19071 Cramonshagen 19071 Dalberg 19071 Gottmannsfoerde 19071 Grambow 19071 Gross Bruetz 19071 Herren Steinfeld 19071 Nienmark 19071 Seefeld 19071 Wendelstorf 19073 ? 19073 Duemmer 19073 Duemmerh}tte 19073 Duemmerst}ck 19073 Gross Rogahn 19073 Klein Rogahn 19073 Kowahl 19073 Neu Wandrum 19073 Schossin 19073 Stralendorf 19073 Walsmuehlen 19073 Wandrum 19073 Wittenfoerden 19073 Wodenhof 19073 Zuelow 19073 Duemmer (92) Duemmer 2 19075 ? 19075 Buchholz 19075 Holthusen 19075 Kothendorf 19075 Krumbeck 19075 Lehmkuhlen 19075 Muehlenbeck 19075 Pampow 19075 Warsow 19077 ? 19077 Boldela 19077 Kraak 19077 Kulow 19077 Luebesse 19077 Ortkrug 19077 Pulverhof 19077 Rastow 19077 Suelstorf 19077 Suelte 19077 Uelitz 19079 ? 19079 Banzkow 19079 Goldenstaedt 19079 Jamel 19079 Mirow 19079 Settin 19079 Sukow 19079 Zietlitz 19086 ? 19086 Consrade 19086 Peckatel 19086 Plate 19089 Crivitz 19089 Badegow 19089 Bahlenhueschen 19089 Barnin 19089 Buelow 19089 Buerbeck 19089 Crivitz 19089 Demen 19089 Gaedebehn 19089 Goehren 19089 Kobande 19089 Koelpin 19089 Neu Barnin 19089 Prestin 19089 Radepohl 19089 Runow 19089 Ruthenbeck 19089 Speuss 19089 Tramm 19089 Venzkow 19089 Wessin 19089 Zapel Hof 19089 Zapel Dorf

19205 Gadebusch 19205 Alt Pokrent 19205 Alt Steinbeck 19205 Bendhof 19205 Bentin 19205 Botelsdorf 19205 Breesen 19205 Buchholz 19205 Dragun 19205 Drieberg 19205 Dutzow 19205 Frauenmark 19205 Gadebusch 19205 Ganzow 19205 Goddin 19205 Gross Eichsen 19205 Gross Salitz 19205 Gross Thurow 19205 Guestow 19205 Hellberg 19205 Hindenberg 19205 Kaeselow 19205 Klein Hundorf 19205 Klein Salitz 19205 Klein Thurow 19205 Kneese 19205 Krembz 19205 Luetzowhorst 19205 Marienthal 19205 Meetzen 19205 Moellin 19205 Muehlen Eichsen 19205 Neu Bauhof 19205 Neu Dragun 19205 Neuendorf 19205 Neu Steinbeck 19205 Neu Thurow 19205 Paetrow 19205 Passow 19205 Pokrent 19205 Radegast 19205 Rambeel 19205 Reinhardtsdorf 19205 Roegnitz 19205 Roggendorf 19205 Rosenow 19205 Sandfeld 19205 Schoenfeld 19205 Schoenwolde 19205 Steinmannshagen 19205 Stoellnitz 19205 Stresdorf 19205 Veelboeken 19205 Vietluebbe 19205 Wakenstaedt 19205 Webelsfelde 19205 Woldhof 19209 ? 19209 Badow 19209 Gottesgabe 19209 Gross Welzin 19209 Klein Welzin 19209 Luetzow 19209 Perlin 19209 Renzow 19209 Rosenhagen 19209 Soehring 19217 Rehna 19217 Benzin 19217 Bestenrade 19217 Bruetzkow 19217 Buelow 19217 Campow 19217 Carlow 19217 Cronskamp 19217 Dechow 19217 Demern 19217 Falkenhagen 19217 Gletzow 19217 Gross Hundorf 19217 Gross Molzahn 19217 Gross Ruenz 19217 Heiligeland 19217 Holdorf 19217 Kasendorf 19217 Kirch Grambow 19217 Klein Molzahn 19217 Klein Ruenz 19217 Klocksdorf 19217 Koechelstorf 19217 Koenigsfeld 19217 Kuhlrade 19217 Loewitz 19217 Neschow 19217 Nesow 19217 Neue Welt 19217 Neu Vitense 19217 Othenstorf 19217 Parber 19217 Pogez 19217 Raddingsdorf 19217 Rehna 19217 Rieps 19217 Roeggelin 19217 Samkow 19217 Schaddingsdorf 19217 Schlagbruegge 19217 Schlagresdorf 19217 Schlagsdorf 19217 Schlagsuelsdorf 19217 Stove 19217 Thandorf 19217 Toerber 19217 Toerberhals 19217 Utecht 19217 Vitense 19217 Warnekow 19217 Wedendorf 19217 Wendorf 19217 Woitendorf

19230 Hagenow 19230 Alt Zachun 19230 Bakendorf 19230 Bandenitz 19230 Belsch 19230 Besendorf 19230 Bobzin 19230 Bresegard 19230 Gammelin 19230 Goldenitz 19230 Gramnitz 19230 Granzin 19230 Gross Krams 19230 Gruenhof 19230 Hagenow 19230 Hagenow Heide 19230 Hoort 19230 Huelseburg 19230 Jasnitz 19230 Kirch Jesar 19230 Kuhstorf 19230 Moraas 19230 Neuenrode 19230 Neu Kluess 19230 Neu Zachun 19230 Paetow 19230 Picher 19230 Presek 19230 Pritzier 19230 Radeluebbe 19230 Ramm 19230 Redefin 19230 Ruhethal 19230 Sandkrug 19230 Scharbow 19230 Schwaberow 19230 Schwechow 19230 Setzin 19230 Steegen 19230 Strohkirchen 19230 Sudenhof 19230 Toddin 19230 Viez 19230 Warlitz 19230 Zapel 19243 Wittenburg 19243 Boddin 19243 Dodow 19243 Doebbersen 19243 Dreiluetzow 19243 Droennewitz 19243 Harst 19243 Helm 19243 Karft 19243 Klein Wohlde 19243 Koerchow 19243 Kuetzin 19243 Lehsen 19243 Luckwitz 19243 Parum 19243 Perdoehl 19243 Pogress 19243 Puettelkow 19243 Raguth 19243 Tessin 19243 Waschow 19243 Wittenburg 19243 Woelzow 19243 Woez 19243 Wulfskuhl 19243 Ziggelmark 19243 Zuehr 19246 Zarrentin 19246 Bantin 19246 Bernstorf 19246 Boissow 19246 Boize 19246 Camin 19246 Hakendorf 19246 Koelzin 19246 Kogel 19246 Lassahn 19246 Luettow 19246 Neuenkirchen 19246 Neuhof 19246 Pamprin 19246 Schadeland 19246 Stintenburg 19246 Stintenburger Huette 19246 Techin 19246 Testorf 19246 Valluhn 19246 Zarrentin 19249 Luebtheen 19249 Bandekow 19249 Benz 19249 Benz-Briest 19249 Briest 19249 Broemsenberg 19249 Garlitz 19249 Goesslow 19249 Gudow 19249 Jessenitz 19249 Jessenitz Dorf 19249 Lank 19249 Luebbendorf 19249 Luebtheen 19249 Neu Luebtheen 19249 Probst Jesar 19249 Quassel 19249 Trebs 19249 Volzrade

19258 Boizenburg 19258 Badekow 19258 Bahlen 19258 Bahlendorf 19258 Beckendorf 19258 Besitz 19258 Bickhusen 19258 Bluecher 19258 Boizenburg 19258 Bretzin 19258 Buergerhof 19258 Gallin 19258 Gehrum 19258 Gothmann 19258 Granzin 19258 Gresse 19258 Greven 19258 Gross Bengerstorf 19258 Heide 19258 Heidekrug 19258 Horst 19258 Huehnerbusch 19258 Klein Bengerstorf 19258 Kuhlenfeld 19258 Leisterfoerde 19258 Luettenmark 19258 Metlitzhof 19258 Neuendamm 19258 Neu Gehrum 19258 Neu Guelze 19258 Nieklitz 19258 Nostorf 19258 Pieper 19258 Rensdorf 19258 Schwanheide 19258 Schwartow 19258 Streitheide 19258 Tessin 19258 Vier 19258 Wiebendorf 19258 Zahrensdorf 19258 Zweedorf 19260 ? 19260 Albertinenhof 19260 Banzin 19260 Bennin 19260 Dersenow 19260 Goldenbow 19260 Kloddram 19260 Marsow 19260 Rodenwalde 19260 Schildfeld 19260 Tueschow 19260 Vellahn 19260 Vietow

19273 Neuhaus 19273 Bandekow 19273 Bitter 19273 Bitterwerder 19273 Bleckederwerder 19273 Bohnenburg 19273 Brahlstorf 19273 Brandstade 19273 Dammereez 19273 Darchau 19273 Dellien 19273 Duessin 19273 Franzhagen 19273 Friedrichsmuehlen 19273 Grabenau 19273 Gross Kuehren 19273 Gross Timkenberg 19273 Guelstorf 19273 Guelze 19273 Gutitz 19273 Haar 19273 Herrenhof 19273 Hinterhagen 19273 Jesow 19273 Kaarssen 19273 Kolepant 19273 Konau 19273 Krusendorf 19273 Laake 19273 Laave 19273 Langenheide 19273 Melkof 19273 Neu Bleckede 19273 Neu Garge 19273 Neuhaus 19273 Neu Wendischthun 19273 Niendorf 19273 Pinnau 19273 Pommau 19273 Popelau 19273 Preten 19273 Privelack 19273 Raffatz 19273 Rassau 19273 Rosien 19273 Schleusenow 19273 Soltow 19273 Sprengelshof 19273 Stapel 19273 Stiepelse 19273 Stixe 19273 Strachau 19273 Sueckau 19273 Sumte 19273 Teldau 19273 Teschenbruegge 19273 Tripkau 19273 Viehle 19273 Vockfey 19273 Vorderhagen 19273 Wehningen 19273 Wilkenstorf 19273 Zeetze

19288 Ludwigslust 19288 Alt Krenzlin 19288 Dreenkroegen 19288 Fahrbinde 19288 Glaisin 19288 Goehlen 19288 Gross Laasch 19288 Hornkaten 19288 Kavelmoor 19288 Klein Krams 19288 Krenzliner Huette 19288 Kummer 19288 Leussow 19288 Loosen 19288 Ludwigslust 19288 Lueblow 19288 Maethus 19288 Neu Krenzlin 19288 Neu Lueblow 19288 Niendorf 19288 Techentin 19288 Warlow 19288 Weselsdorf 19288 Woebbelin 19294 Eldena 19294 Alt Kaliss 19294 Altona 19294 Bockup 19294 Boek 19294 Bresegard 19294 Conow 19294 Dadow 19294 Eldena 19294 Goehren 19294 Goernitz 19294 Gorlosen 19294 Grebs 19294 Grittel 19294 Gueritz 19294 Gueritz Foersterei 19294 Heiddorf 19294 Karenz 19294 Karstaedt 19294 Krinitz 19294 Krohn 19294 Liepe 19294 Malk 19294 Malliss 19294 Menkendorf 19294 Neu Goehren 19294 Neu Kaliss 19294 Niendorf 19294 Probst Woos 19294 Raddenfort 19294 Schlesin 19294 Strassen 19294 Stuck 19300 Grabow 19300 Balow 19300 Beckentin 19300 Bochin 19300 Carlshof 19300 Deibow 19300 Fresenbruegge 19300 Grabow 19300 Heidehof 19300 Holdseelen 19300 Horst 19300 Huehnerland 19300 Kastorf 19300 Kolbow 19300 Kremmin 19300 Marienhof 19300 Menzendorf 19300 Milow 19300 Moellenbeck 19300 Muchow 19300 Neese 19300 Neese Ausbau 19300 Prislich 19300 Semmerin 19300 Steesow 19300 Wanzlitz 19300 Werle 19300 Winkelmoor 19300 Zierzow 19300 Zuggelrade 19303 Doemitz 19303 Alt Jabel 19303 Doemitz 19303 Gross Schmoelen 19303 Heidhof 19303 Hohen Woos 19303 Klein Schmoelen 19303 Laupin 19303 Neu Jabel 19303 Polz 19303 Rueterberg 19303 Schlonsberge 19303 Tewswoos 19303 Vielank 19303 Woosmer 19306 Neustadt-Glewe 19306 Blievenstorf 19306 Brenz 19306 Friedrichsmoor 19306 Hohes Feld 19306 Hohewisch 19306 Klein Laasch 19306 Kronskamp 19306 Neuhof b Neustadt-Glewe 19306 Neustadt-Glewe 19306 Tuckhude 19306 Wabel 19309 Lenzen 19309 Baarz 19309 Babekuhl 19309 Baekern 19309 Baerwinkel 19309 Bernheide 19309 Besandten 19309 Breetz 19309 Eldenburg 19309 Ferbitz 19309 Gaarz 19309 Gadow 19309 Gandow 19309 Jagel 19309 Kietz 19309 Lanz 19309 Lenzen 19309 Luetkenwisch 19309 Mellen 19309 Moedlich 19309 Moor 19309 Nausdorf 19309 Rambow a See 19309 Seedorf 19309 Sterbitz 19309 Unbesandten 19309 Wootz 19309 Wustrow

19322 Wittenberge 19322 Abbendorf 19322 Baelow 19322 Bentwisch 19322 Breese 19322 Cumlosen 19322 Garsedow 19322 Gnevsdorf 19322 Gross Breese 19322 Hermannshof 19322 Hinzdorf 19322 Karlsruhe 19322 Klein Leppin 19322 Klein Lueben 19322 Kuhberg 19322 Kuhblank 19322 Lindenberg 19322 Luetjenheide 19322 Motrich 19322 Mueggendorf 19322 Plattenburg Forsthaus 19322 Ruehstaedt 19322 Sandkrug 19322 Schadebeuster 19322 Schilde 19322 Weisen 19322 Wentdorf 19322 Wittenberge 19322 Zwischendeich 19336 Bad Wilsnack 19336 Bad Wilsnack 19336 Gross Lueben 19336 Gross Werzin 19336 Grube 19336 Haaren 19336 Karthan 19336 Kletzke 19336 Legde 19336 Lennewitz 19336 Plattenburg 19336 Quitzoebel 19336 Rambow 19336 Roddan 19336 Sigroen 19336 Viesecke 19339 Gloewen 19339 Bendelin 19339 Friedrichswalde 19339 Gloewen 19339 Gross Leppin 19339 Hermshof 19339 Netzow 19339 Scharleuk 19339 Schwanensee 19339 Soellenthin 19339 Storbeckshof 19339 Zernikow 19339 Zichtow

19348 Perleberg 19348 Baek 19348 Berge 19348 Bresch 19348 Bresch-Mollnitz 19348 Burghagen 19348 Burow 19348 Dannhof 19348 Dergenthin 19348 Duepow 19348 Gramzow 19348 Grenzheim 19348 Gross Buchholz 19348 Gross Gottschow 19348 Gross Linde 19348 Guelitz 19348 Guhlsdorf 19348 Gulow 19348 Hellburg 19348 Henningshof 19348 Hohenvier 19348 Horst 19348 Karlshorst 19348 Kleeste 19348 Klein Gottschow 19348 Klein Linde 19348 Kleinow 19348 Knorrenhof 19348 Krampfer 19348 Kreuzburg 19348 Kuhwinkel 19348 Laaslich 19348 Lenzersilge 19348 Luebzow 19348 Luebzow Ausbau 19348 Margarethenthal 19348 Muggerkuhl 19348 Nebelin 19348 Neuhausen 19348 Perleberg 19348 Pirow 19348 Platenhof 19348 Ponitz 19348 Quitzow 19348 Reetz 19348 Retzin 19348 Rohlsdorf 19348 Rosenhagen 19348 Schoenfeld 19348 Schoenholz 19348 Seddin 19348 Simonshagen 19348 Spiegelhagen 19348 Steinberg 19348 Strigleben 19348 Suekow 19348 Tacken 19348 Tangendorf 19348 Tiefenthal 19348 Uenze 19348 Vahrnow 19348 Waldhof 19348 Wolfshagen 19348 Wuesten Buchholz 19348 Wuesten Vahrnow 19357 Karstaedt 19357 Birkholz 19357 Bluethen 19357 Boberow 19357 Bootz 19357 Dallmin 19357 Dambeck 19357 Dargardt 19357 Garlin 19357 Gloevzin 19357 Gosedahl 19357 Gross Warnow 19357 Karstaedt 19357 Karwe 19357 Klein Warnow 19357 Klockow 19357 Kluess 19357 Kribbe 19357 Mankmuss 19357 Mesekow 19357 Neuhof 19357 Pinnow 19357 Postlin 19357 Premslin 19357 Proettlin 19357 Reckenzin 19357 Sargleben 19357 Seetz 19357 Simonshof 19357 Stavenow 19357 Streesow 19357 Strehlen 19357 Waterloo 19357 Wittmoor 19357 Zapel

19370 Parchim 19370 Dargeluetz 19370 Kiekindemark 19370 Neuhof 19370 Parchim 19370 Slate 19370 Voigtsdorf 19372 ? 19372 Barkow 19372 Bauerkuhl 19372 Brunow 19372 Darze 19372 Drefahl 19372 Duetschow 19372 Garwitz 19372 Granzin 19372 Gross Godems 19372 Herzfeld 19372 Karrenzin 19372 Klein Niendorf 19372 Lanken 19372 Loecknitz 19372 Matzlow 19372 Meierstorf 19372 Neu Matzlow 19372 Paarsch 19372 Pampin 19372 Platschow 19372 Primank 19372 Repzin 19372 Rom 19372 Spornitz 19372 Steinbeck 19372 Stolpe 19372 Stralendorf 19372 Stresendorf 19372 Wulfsahl 19372 Ziegendorf 19374 ? 19374 Alt Damerow 19374 Bergrade Dorf 19374 Bergrade Hof 19374 Damm 19374 Domsuehl 19374 Frauenmark 19374 Friedrichsruhe 19374 Goethen 19374 Goldenbow 19374 Grebbin 19374 Gross Niendorf 19374 Herzberg 19374 Hof Grabow 19374 Kadow 19374 Kladrum 19374 Klinken 19374 Kossebade 19374 Lenschow 19374 Malchow 19374 Mestlin 19374 Moederitz 19374 Neu Klockow 19374 Neu Ruthenbeck 19374 Raduhn 19374 Ruest 19374 Rusch 19374 Schlieven 19374 Severin 19374 Vimfow 19374 Woeten 19374 Wozinkel 19374 Ziesluebbe 19374 Zoelkow 19376 ? 19376 Drenkow 19376 Griebow 19376 Gross Pankow 19376 Jarchow 19376 Klein Pankow 19376 Leppin 19376 Malow 19376 Marnitz 19376 Mentin 19376 Neuburg 19376 Poitendorf 19376 Poltnitz 19376 Redlin 19376 Siggelkow 19376 Suckow 19376 Tessenow 19376 Zachow

19386 Luebz 19386 Bahlenrade 19386 Beckendorf 19386 Benthen 19386 Benzin 19386 Bobzin 19386 Broock 19386 Bruez 19386 Burow 19386 Charlottenhof 19386 Darss 19386 Daschow 19386 Gallin 19386 Gischow 19386 Granzin 19386 Greven 19386 Hof Gischow 19386 Karbow 19386 Kreien 19386 Kritzow 19386 Kuhwalk 19386 Kuppentin 19386 Lindenbeck 19386 Luebz 19386 Lutheran 19386 Passow 19386 Penzlin 19386 Quasslin 19386 Quassliner Muehle 19386 Riederfelde 19386 Ruthen 19386 Sandkrug 19386 Schlemmin 19386 Tannenhof 19386 Vietluebbe 19386 Wahlstorf 19386 Weisin 19386 Welzin 19386 Werder 19386 Wessentin 19386 Wilsen 19386 Zahren 19395 Plau 19395 Altenlinden 19395 Appelburg 19395 Barkow 19395 Dresenow 19395 Gaarz 19395 Ganzlin 19395 Gnevsdorf 19395 Hahnenhorst 19395 Karow 19395 Klebe 19395 Klein Dammerow 19395 Kolonie Lalchow 19395 Lalchow 19395 Leisten 19395 Plau 19395 Plauerhagen 19395 Quetzin 19395 Redewisch 19395 Reppentin 19395 Retzow 19395 Silbermuehle 19395 Toenchow 19395 Twietfort 19395 Wangelin 19395 Wendisch Priborn 19395 Wunderfeld 19395 Zarchlin 19399 Goldberg 19399 Augzin 19399 Below 19399 Diestelow 19399 Dobbertin 19399 Dobbin 19399 Finkenwerder 19399 Goldberg 19399 Grambow 19399 Gross Poserin 19399 Hof Hagen 19399 Jellen b Dobbertin 19399 Jellen b Goldberg 19399 Klaeden 19399 Kleesten 19399 Klein Wangelin 19399 Kressin 19399 Langenhagen 19399 Lueschow 19399 Medow 19399 Muehlenhof 19399 Neu Damerow 19399 Neuhof b Dobbertin 19399 Neuhof b Goldberg 19399 Neu Poserin 19399 Sandhof 19399 Schwinz 19399 Sehlsdorf 19399 Spendin 19399 Steinbeck 19399 Suckwitz Abbau 19399 Techentin 19399 Unterbruez 19399 Wendisch Waren 19399 Woosten 19399 Wooster Teerofen 19399 Zidderich

19406 Sternberg 19406 Bolz 19406 Borkow 19406 Dabel 19406 Dessin 19406 Dinnies 19406 Gaegelow 19406 Gross Goernow 19406 Gross Raden 19406 Hohenfelde 19406 Hohen Pritz 19406 Holzendorf b Brueel 19406 Holzendorf b Sternberg 19406 Klein Goernow 19406 Klein Pritz 19406 Kobrow 19406 Lenzen 19406 Loiz 19406 Mustin 19406 Neu Pastin 19406 Neu Woserin 19406 Pastin 19406 Rothen 19406 Ruchow 19406 Sagsdorf 19406 Schlowe 19406 Schoenfeld 19406 Sternberg 19406 Sternberger Burg 19406 Stieten 19406 Turloff 19406 Wamckow 19406 Witzin 19406 Woland 19406 Woserin 19406 Zuelow 19412 Brueel 19412 Alt Necheln 19412 Blankenberg 19412 Brueel 19412 Friedrichswalde 19412 Golchen 19412 Gustaevel 19412 Haeven 19412 Holdorf 19412 Juelchendorf 19412 Kaarz 19412 Keez 19412 Klein Jarchow 19412 Kuhlen 19412 Langen Jarchow 19412 Muesselmow 19412 Neu Necheln 19412 Nutteln 19412 Penzin 19412 Schoenlage 19412 Suelten 19412 Tempzin 19412 Tessin 19412 Thurow 19412 Weberin 19412 Weitendorf 19412 Wendorf 19412 Wipersdorf 19412 Zahrensdorf 19412 Zaschendorf 19417 Warin 19417 Bibow 19417 Bueschow 19417 Daemelow 19417 Gross Labenz 19417 Hasenwinkel 19417 Jesendorf 19417 Kleekamp 19417 Klein Labenz 19417 Lindenhof 19417 Mankmoos 19417 Neperstorf 19417 Neuhof 19417 Neu Pennewitt 19417 Nisbill 19417 Pennewitt 19417 Trams 19417 Ventschow 19417 Warin 19417 Weisse Krug 19417 Wilhelmshof


20001 Hamburg

20095-21149 Hamburg 20095-21149 Hamburg (74) Lohe 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Allermoehe 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Alsterdorf 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Altengamme 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Altona 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Bahrenfeld 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Barmbek-Nord 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Barmbek-Sued 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Bergedorf 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Bergstedt 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Billbrook 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Billstedt 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Billwerder 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Blankenese 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Borgfelde 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Bramfeld 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Curslack 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Dulsberg 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Duvenstedt 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Eidelstedt 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Eilbek 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Eimsbuettel 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Eissendorf 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Eppendorf 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Farmsen-Berne 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Fuhlsbuettel 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Gross Borstel 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Gross Flottbek 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Gut Moor 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Hamm 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Hammerbrook 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Harburg 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Harvestehude 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Hausbruch 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Heimfeld 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Hoheluft 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Hohenfelde 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Horn 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Hummelsbuettel 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Iserbrook 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Jenfeld 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Kirchwerder 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Kleiner Grasbrook 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Klostertor 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Langenbek 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Langenhorn 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Lemsahl-Mellingstedt 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Lohbruegge 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Lokstedt 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Lurup 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Marienthal 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Marmstorf 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Moorburg 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Moorfleet 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Neuengamme 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Neugraben-Fischbek 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Neuland 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Niendorf 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Nienstedten 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Ochsenwerder 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Ohlsdorf 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Osdorf 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Othmarschen 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Ottensen 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Poppenbuettel 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Rahlstedt 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Reitbrook 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Roenneburg 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Rothenburgsort 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Rotherbaum 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Sasel 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Schnelsen 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Sinstorf 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Spadenland 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) St Georg 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) St Pauli 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Steilshoop 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Steinwerder 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Stellingen 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Suelldorf 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Tatenberg 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Tonndorf 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Uhlenhorst 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Veddel 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Wandsbeck 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Wellingsbuettel 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Wilhelmsburg 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Wilstorf 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Winterhude 20095-21149 Hamburg (89) Wohldorf-Ohlstedt 20095-21149 Hamburg (92) Neustadt

21039 Hamburg 21039 Boernsen 21039 Escheburg 21039 Fahrendorf 21039 Hamburg 21039 Boernsen (84) Neuboernsen 21039 Escheburg (76) Bistal 21039 Escheburg (76) Vossmoor 21129 Hamburg (89) Cranz 21129 Hamburg (89) Francop 21129 Hamburg (89) Neuenfelde 21129 Hamburg (89) Altenwerder 21129 Hamburg (89) Finkenwerder 21129 Hamburg (89) Waltershof 21217-21220 Seevetal 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Alterdeich 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Beckedorf 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Bullenhausen 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Eddelsen 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Emmelndorf 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Fleestedt 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Freschenhausen 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Friesenwerdermoor 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Gluesingen 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Gross Moor 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Hagolt 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Helmstorf 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Herrenbrack 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Hittfeld 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Hoersten 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Holtorfsloh 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Horst 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Huckfeld 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Jehrden 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Karoxbostel 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Klein Moor 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Lindhorst 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Lindhorster Heide 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Maschen 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Meckelfeld 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Metzendorf 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Metzendorf 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Metzendorf 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Oberste Wenden 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Ohlendorf 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Over 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Plumuehlen 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Pulvermuehle 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Ramelsloh 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Seevehaus 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Seevetal 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Sunderberge 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Up den Plack 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Waldesruh 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Waldhof 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Weide 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Wittenberg 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Wittenberg 21217-21220 Seevetal (73) Woxdorf 21224 Rosengarten 21224 Rosengarten (73) Eckel 21224 Rosengarten (73) Ehestorf 21224 Rosengarten (73) Hinteln 21224 Rosengarten (73) Iddensen 21224 Rosengarten (73) In der Pietsch 21224 Rosengarten (73) Klecken 21224 Rosengarten (73) Kleckerwald 21224 Rosengarten (73) Langenrehm 21224 Rosengarten (73) Leversen 21224 Rosengarten (73) Neusiedlung 21224 Rosengarten (73) Rosengarten 21224 Rosengarten (73) Sieversen 21224 Rosengarten (73) Sottorf 21224 Rosengarten (73) Toetensen 21224 Rosengarten (73) Vahrendorf 21224 Rosengarten (74) Emsen 21224 Rosengarten (74) Nenndorf 21224 Rosengarten (75) Alvesen 21224 Rosengarten (75) Am Walde 21224 Rosengarten (75) Eickstueve 21224 Rosengarten (75) Vahrendorf 21224 Rosengarten (75) Westerhof 21224 Rosengarten (75) Westerhof, Siedlung 21227 Bendestorf 21227 Am Jaegerberg 21227 Bendestorf 21228 Harmstorf 21228 Harmstorf (75) Reuterberg 21228 Harmstorf (84) Heidloh 21228 Harmstorf (84) Siedlung

21244 Buchholz 21244 Buchholz (73) Dibbersen 21244 Buchholz (73) Meilsen 21244 Buchholz (73) Seppensen 21244 Buchholz (73) Steinbeck 21244 Buchholz (73) Trelderberg 21244 Buchholz (73) Vaensen 21244 Buchholz (73) Holm 21244 Buchholz (73) Lohbergen 21244 Buchholz (73) Reindorf 21244 Buchholz (73) Trelde 21244 Buchholz (73) Lohbergen 21244 Buchholz (73) Sproetze 21244 Buchholz (73) Trelde-Suerhop 21244 Buchholz (73) Holm-Seppensen 21244 Buchholz (73) Seppenser Muehle 21244 Buchholz (75) Buensen 21244 Buchholz (75) Dangersen 21244 Buchholz (75) Buenser Siedlung 21244 Buchholz (75) Brumhagen 21255 Tostedt 21255 Dohren 21255 Drestedt-Valzik 21255 Kakenstorf 21255 Koenigsmoor 21255 Riepshof 21255 Tostedt 21255 Wistedt 21255 Dohren (73) Gehege 21255 Kakenstorf (73) Beim Ihlensoll 21255 Kakenstorf (73) Boetersheim 21255 Kakenstorf (75) Auf der Horst 21255 Kakenstorf (81) Betenbachhof 21255 Tostedt (73) Dreihausen 21255 Tostedt (73) Langeloh 21255 Tostedt (73) Neddernhof 21255 Tostedt (73) Tiefenbruch 21255 Tostedt (73) Todtgluesingen 21255 Tostedt (73) Tostedt-Land 21255 Tostedt (73) Wuestenhoefen 21255 Tostedt (73) Neddernhof 21255 Wistedt (73) Quellen 21255 Wistedt (73) Wuemme 21256 Handeloh 21256 Handeloh (73) Handeloh, Bahnhof 21256 Handeloh (73) Hoeckel 21256 Handeloh (73) Inzmuehlen 21256 Handeloh (73) Woerme 21258 Heidenau 21258 Heidenau (73) Avensermoor 21258 Heidenau (73) Birkenbueschen 21258 Heidenau (73) Buentberg 21258 Heidenau (73) Everstorfermoor 21258 Heidenau (73) Fuchswinkel 21258 Heidenau (73) Jagdhaus 21258 Heidenau (73) Kallmoor 21258 Heidenau (73) Vaerloh 21258 Heidenau (73) Hollinde 21259 Otter 21259 Otter (73) Gross Todtshorn 21259 Otter (73) Knick 21259 Otter (73) Ottermoor 21259 Otter (73) Todtshorn 21259 Otter (73) Knick 21259 Otter (73) Schillingsbostel 21259 Otter (81) Schillingsbostel 21261 Welle 21261 Welle (73) Cordshagen 21261 Welle (73) Hassel 21261 Welle (73) Hoinkenbostel 21261 Welle (73) Kampen 21261 Welle (73) Kamperlien 21266 Jesteburg 21266 Jesteburg (73) Hassel 21266 Jesteburg (73) Itzenbuettel 21266 Jesteburg (73) Kirchberg 21266 Jesteburg (73) Luellau 21266 Jesteburg (73) Osterberg 21266 Jesteburg (73) Thelstorf 21266 Jesteburg (73) Wiedenhof 21266 Jesteburg (73) Johannisberg 21266 Jesteburg (73) Kamerun 21266 Jesteburg (73) Lohof 21266 Jesteburg (73) Waldwinkel 21266 Jesteburg (75) Fuenfhausen 21266 Jesteburg (75) Dreihausen 21266 Jesteburg (92) Hassel 21271 Hanstedt 21271 Asendorf 21271 Hanstedt 21271 Asendorf (73) Dierkshausen 21271 Asendorf (73) Drumbergen 21271 Asendorf (73) Heidewinkel 21271 Asendorf (75) Salem 21271 Hanstedt (73) Quarrendorf 21271 Hanstedt (73) Hoepen 21271 Hanstedt (73) Nindorf 21271 Hanstedt (73) Schierhorn 21271 Hanstedt (73) Weihe 21271 Hanstedt (73) Ollsen 21272 Egestorf 21272 Egestorf (73) Am Druhwald 21272 Egestorf (73) Bronckhorst 21272 Egestorf (73) Doehle 21272 Egestorf (73) Evendorf 21272 Egestorf (73) Sahrendorf 21272 Egestorf (73) Schaetzendorf 21272 Egestorf (73) Sudermuehlen 21272 Egestorf (73) Thiessenberg 21272 Egestorf (73) Wietsaal 21274 Undeloh 21274 Undeloh (73) Meningen 21274 Undeloh (73) Thonhof 21274 Undeloh (73) Wehlen 21274 Undeloh (73) Wesel 21279 Hollenstedt 21279 Appel 21279 Appelbeck 21279 Drestedt 21279 Hollenstedt 21279 Wenzendorf 21279 Appel (72) Oldendorf 21279 Appel (74) Eversen 21279 Appel (74) Eversen-Heide 21279 Appel (74) Grauen 21279 Appel (74) Aarbach 21279 Hollenstedt (74) Emmen 21279 Hollenstedt (74) Ochtmannsbruch 21279 Hollenstedt (74) Staersbeck 21279 Hollenstedt (74) Staersbeck-Moisburg, Bahnhof 21279 Hollenstedt (74) Wohlesbostel 21279 Wenzendorf (74) Klauenburg 21279 Wenzendorf (74) Dierstorf 21279 Wenzendorf (74) Wennerstorf 21279 Wenzendorf (74) Dierstorf-Heide 21279 Wenzendorf (74) Wennerstorf-Heide

21335-21339 Lueneburg 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Bilmerstrauch 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Boehmsholz 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Duevelsbrook 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Goseburg 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Haecklingen 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Hagen 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Hasenburg 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Hasenwinkel 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Kaltenmoor 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Landwehr 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Ochtmissen 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Oedeme 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Olm 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Ovelgoenne 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Pferdehuette 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Pflegerdorf 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Rettmer 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Rote Schleuse 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Schnellenberg 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Tiergarten 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Wienebuettel 21335-21339 Lueneburg (75) Wilschenbruch 21354 Bleckede 21354 Bleckede (75) Brackede 21354 Bleckede (75) Garlstorf, Elbe 21354 Bleckede (75) Garze 21354 Bleckede (75) Karze 21354 Bleckede (75) Radegast 21354 Bleckede (75) Rosenthal 21354 Bleckede (75) Vogelsang 21354 Bleckede (75) Wendewisch 21354 Bleckede (75) Bleckedermoor 21354 Bleckede (75) Heisterbusch 21354 Bleckede (75) Alt Garge 21354 Bleckede (75) Barskamp 21354 Bleckede (75) Breetze 21354 Bleckede (75) Goeddingen 21354 Bleckede (75) Nindorf 21354 Bleckede (75) Schieringen 21354 Bleckede (75) Walmsburg 21357 Bardowick 21357 Bardowick 21357 Barum 21357 Wittorf 21357 Bardowick (75) Vrestorf 21357 Barum (75) Horburg 21357 Barum (75) Over 21357 Barum (75) St Dionys 21357 Wittorf (77) Hohensand 21358 Mechtersen 21360 Voegelsen 21360 Voegelsen (75) Auf dem Kiesberg 21360 Voegelsen (75) Auf der Duepe 21360 Voegelsen (75) Landwehr 21365 Adendorf 21365 Adendorf (75) Ebensberg 21365 Adendorf (75) Erbstorf 21365 Adendorf (75) Elba 21365 Adendorf (75) Gruener Jaeger 21368 Dahlenburg 21368 Boitze 21368 Dahlem 21368 Dahlenburg 21368 Boitze (75) Horn 21368 Boitze (75) Seedorf 21368 Boitze (75) Ahndorf 21368 Boitze (75) Fladen 21368 Boitze (75) Neetzendorf 21368 Boitze (75) Vindorf 21368 Dahlem (75) Marienau 21368 Dahlem (75) Harmstorf 21368 Dahlem (75) Koestorf 21368 Dahlenburg (75) Bargmoor 21368 Dahlenburg (75) Buendorf 21368 Dahlenburg (75) Leestahl 21368 Dahlenburg (75) Lemgrabe 21368 Dahlenburg (75) Quickborn 21368 Dahlenburg (75) Becklingen 21368 Dahlenburg (75) Dumstorf 21368 Dahlenburg (75) Eimstorf 21368 Dahlenburg (75) Ellringen 21368 Dahlenburg (75) Gienau 21368 Dahlenburg (75) Klein Sommerbeck 21368 Dahlenburg (75) Riecklingen 21368 Dahlenburg (75) Siecke 21369 Nahrendorf 21369 Nahrendorf (74) Breese 21369 Nahrendorf (74) Eichdorf 21369 Nahrendorf (74) Goehrde 21369 Nahrendorf (74) Lueben 21369 Nahrendorf (74) Muecklingen 21369 Nahrendorf (74) Neestahl 21369 Nahrendorf (74) Nieperfitz 21369 Nahrendorf (74) Nuedlitz 21369 Nahrendorf (74) Oldendorf 21369 Nahrendorf (74) Pommoissel 21369 Nahrendorf (74) Roethen 21369 Nahrendorf (74) Sueschendorf 21369 Nahrendorf (74) Tangsehl 21369 Nahrendorf (75) Kovahl 21369 Nahrendorf (75) Moislingen 21371 Tosterglope 21371 Tosterglope (74) Horndorf 21371 Tosterglope (74) Koehlingen 21371 Tosterglope (75) Ventschau 21376 Salzhausen 21376 Eyendorf 21376 Garlstorf 21376 Goedenstorf 21376 Salzhausen 21376 Goedenstorf (73) Luebberstedt 21376 Salzhausen (73) Schnede 21376 Salzhausen (73) Luhmuehlen 21376 Salzhausen (73) Oelstorf 21376 Salzhausen (73) Putensen 21376 Salzhausen (73) Roendahl 21376 Salzhausen (73) Lobke 21379 Scharnebeck 21379 Echem 21379 Luedersburg 21379 Neumuehlen 21379 Rullstorf 21379 Scharnebeck 21379 Echem (75) Fischhausen 21379 Luedersburg (75) Ahrenschulter 21379 Luedersburg (75) Auf dem Kreuz 21379 Luedersburg (75) Bockelkathen 21379 Luedersburg (75) Grevenhorn 21379 Luedersburg (75) Juergenstorf 21379 Luedersburg (75) Neu Juergenstorf 21379 Luedersburg (75) Schaeferei 21379 Luedersburg (75) Walmsworth 21379 Rullstorf (75) Boltersen 21379 Rullstorf (75) Kronsberg 21379 Rullstorf (75) Neu Rullstorf 21379 Rullstorf (75) Neu Rullstorf 21379 Rullstorf (75) Neu Rullstorf 21379 Rullstorf (75) Neu Rullstorf 21379 Scharnebeck (75) Bennerstedt 21379 Scharnebeck (75) Kringelsburg 21379 Scharnebeck (75) Lentenau 21379 Scharnebeck (75) Neu Lentenau 21379 Scharnebeck (75) Nutzfelde 21380 Artlenburg 21380 Artlenburg (75) Marienthal 21382 Brietlingen 21382 Brietlingen (75) Hoelzerne Klinke 21382 Brietlingen (75) Luedershausen 21382 Brietlingen (75) Moorburg 21385 Amelinghausen 21385 Amelinghausen 21385 Oldendorf 21385 Rehlingen 21385 Amelinghausen (73) Sottorf 21385 Amelinghausen (75) Dehnsen 21385 Amelinghausen (75) Etzen 21385 Oldendorf (75) Bethen 21385 Oldendorf (75) Marxen 21385 Oldendorf (75) Neu Oldendorf 21385 Oldendorf (75) Wetzen 21385 Oldendorf (75) Wohlenbuettel 21385 Rehlingen (75) Bockum 21385 Rehlingen (75) Ehlbeck 21385 Rehlingen (75) Rehrhof 21385 Rehlingen (75) Diersbuettel 21386 Betzendorf 21386 Betzendorf (75) Droegennindorf 21386 Betzendorf (75) Gluesingen 21386 Betzendorf (75) Hohenesch 21386 Betzendorf (75) Holtorf 21386 Betzendorf (75) Tellmer 21388 ? 21388 Aspelhorn 21388 Soderstorf 21388 Soderstorf (72) Schwindebeck 21388 Soderstorf (75) Raven 21388 Soderstorf (75) Rolfsen 21388 Soderstorf (75) Thansen 21391 Reppenstedt 21391 Reppenstedt (75) Brockwinkel 21391 Reppenstedt (75) Dachtmissen 21394 Kirchgellersen 21394 Kirchgellersen 21394 Suedergellersen 21394 Westergellersen 21394 Kirchgellersen (75) Mariengarten 21394 Kirchgellersen (75) Wappenhorn 21394 Suedergellersen (75) Heiligenthal 21394 Westergellersen (75) Hitzker 21395 Tespe 21395 Tespe (73) Avendorf 21395 Tespe (73) Buetlingen 21397 ? 21397 Barendorf 21397 Vastorf 21397 Barendorf (77) Auf dem Kiewitt 21397 Vastorf (77) Rohstorf 21397 Vastorf (77) Volkstorf 21397 Vastorf (78) Gifkendorf 21397 Vastorf (78) Scharnhop 21398 Neetze 21398 Neetze (75) Neu Neetze 21398 Neetze (75) Suettorf 21400 Reinstorf 21400 Reinstorf (77) Neu Suelbeck 21400 Reinstorf (77) Neu Wendhausen 21400 Reinstorf (77) Suelbeck 21400 Reinstorf (77) Wendhausen 21400 Reinstorf (77) Holzen 21400 Reinstorf (77) Horndorf 21401 Thomasburg 21401 Thomasburg (77) Bavendorf 21401 Thomasburg (77) Junkernhof 21401 Thomasburg (77) Neu Radenbeck 21401 Thomasburg (77) Radenbeck 21401 Thomasburg (77) Wennekath 21401 Thomasburg (77) Wiecheln 21403 Wendisch Evern 21403 Wendisch Evern (77) Goexe 21403 Wendisch Evern (77) Willerding 21406 Melbeck 21406 Barnstedt 21406 Melbeck 21406 Barnstedt (75) Kolkhagen 21406 Barnstedt (75) Kolkhagen, Lager 21406 Barnstedt (75) Neukolkhagen 21407 Deutsch Evern 21407 Deutsch Evern (75) Petersberg 21409 Embsen 21409 Embsen (75) Hassel Busch 21409 Embsen (75) Heinsen 21409 Embsen (75) Hof Marquardt 21409 Embsen (75) Oerzen 21409 Embsen (75) Wagenhorst

21423 Winsen 21423 Drage 21423 Winsen 21423 Drage (73) Drennhausen 21423 Drage (73) Elbstorf 21423 Drage (73) Fahrenholz 21423 Drage (73) Hunden 21423 Drage (73) Kruemse 21423 Drage (73) Mover 21423 Drage (73) Muehle 21423 Drage (73) Sande 21423 Drage (73) Schwinde 21423 Drage (73) Stove 21423 Drage (73) Uhlenbusch 21423 Winsen (73) Achterdeich 21423 Winsen (73) Bahlburg 21423 Winsen (73) Borstel 21423 Winsen (73) Eggerslust 21423 Winsen (73) Gehrden 21423 Winsen (73) Grevelau 21423 Winsen (73) Habichtshorst 21423 Winsen (73) Haue 21423 Winsen (73) Hoopte 21423 Winsen (73) Hoopte-Achterdeich 21423 Winsen (73) Hoopte-Gehrden 21423 Winsen (73) Lassroenne 21423 Winsen (73) Luhdorf 21423 Winsen (73) Pattensen 21423 Winsen (73) Rottorf 21423 Winsen (73) Roydorf 21423 Winsen (73) Sangenstedt 21423 Winsen (73) Scharmbeck 21423 Winsen (73) Stoeckte 21423 Winsen (73) Toennhausen 21423 Winsen (73) Hoopte-Achterdeich 21435 Stelle 21435 Stelle (72) Achterdeich 21435 Stelle (73) Am Abenberge 21435 Stelle (73) Am Muehlenbach 21435 Stelle (73) Ashausen 21435 Stelle (73) Buellhorn 21435 Stelle (73) Fliegenberg 21435 Stelle (73) Gross Rosenweide 21435 Stelle (73) Klein Rosenweide 21435 Stelle (73) Rosenweide 21435 Stelle (73) Wuhlenburg 21435 Stelle (73) Am Buchwedel 21435 Stelle (73) Fachenfelde 21435 Stelle (73) Kieselshoeh 21436 Marschacht 21436 Marschacht (73) Eichholz 21436 Marschacht (73) Niedermarschacht 21436 Marschacht (73) Obermarschacht 21436 Marschacht (73) Oldershausen 21436 Marschacht (73) Roenne 21438 Brackel 21438 Brackel (73) Thieshope 21439 Marxen 21439 Marxen (80) Am Suelsberg 21439 Marxen (80) Schmalenfelde 21439 Marxen (80) Silberkamp 21441 Garstedt 21442 Toppenstedt 21442 Toppenstedt (74) Boerse 21442 Toppenstedt (74) Tangendorf 21444 ? 21444 Einemhof 21444 Vierhoefen 21444 Vierhoefen (80) Weddermoede 21445 Wulfsen 21445 Wulfsen (80) Teufelskuhle 21447 Handorf 21447 Handorf (80) Clues 21449 Radbruch

21465 Reinbek 21465 Reinbek 21465 Wentorf 21465 Reinbek (73) Silk, Blockstelle 21465 Reinbek (73) Silk, Vorwerk 21465 Reinbek (73) Silkerfeld 21465 Reinbek (73) Ihnenpark 21465 Reinbek (75) Burgstall 21465 Reinbek (75) Buechsenschinken 21465 Reinbek (75) Hahnenkoppel 21465 Reinbek (75) Muehlenbek 21465 Reinbek (75) Ohe 21465 Reinbek (75) Sachsenwaldau 21465 Reinbek (75) Schoenau 21465 Reinbek (75) Uhlenbusch 21465 Reinbek (75) Neuschoenningstedt 21465 Reinbek (75) Schoenningstedt 21481 Lauenburg 21481 Buchhorst 21481 Lauenburg 21481 Schnakenbek 21481 Buchhorst (77) Lustiger Strumpf 21481 Buchhorst (77) Stoetebrueck 21481 Schnakenbek (73) Gluesing 21481 Schnakenbek (73) Sandkrug 21483 ? 21483 Basedow 21483 Dalldorf 21483 Guelzow 21483 Juliusburg 21483 Kruezen 21483 Krukow 21483 Lanze 21483 Luetau 21483 Wangelau 21483 Guelzow (77) Alte Ziegelei 21483 Guelzow (77) Fasanenhaus 21483 Juliusburg (81) Brandhorst 21483 Krukow (77) Bohnenbusch 21493 Schwarzenbek 21493 Basthorst 21493 Elmenhorst 21493 Fuhlenhagen 21493 Grabau 21493 Gross Pampau 21493 Grove 21493 Havekost 21493 Kollow, Kurheim 21493 Louisenhof 21493 Melusinental 21493 Moehnsen 21493 Muehlenrade 21493 Sahms 21493 Schretstaken 21493 Schwarzenbek 21493 Talkau 21493 Elmenhorst (77) Lanken 21493 Grabau (77) Ruelau 21493 Louisenhof (81) Louisenhof, Abbaue 21493 Moehnsen (77) Kaetnerkamp 21493 Schretstaken (72) Grossschretstaken 21493 Schretstaken (75) Kleinschretstaken 21493 Schretstaken (75) Riepenholz 21493 Schwarzenbek (77) Radekamp 21502 Geesthacht 21502 Geesthacht 21502 Hamwarde 21502 Heidkaten 21502 Wiershop 21502 Worth 21502 Geesthacht (75) HEW-Siedlung 21502 Geesthacht (75) Kruemmel 21502 Geesthacht (77) Edmundstal-Siemerswalde 21502 Geesthacht (77) Gruener Jaeger 21502 Geesthacht (77) Hasental 21509 Glinde 21509 Glinde (74) Wiesenfeld 21509 Glinde (78) Karolinenhof 21514 Buechen 21514 Broethen 21514 Buechen 21514 Fitzen 21514 Goettin 21514 Guester 21514 Hornbek 21514 Kankelau 21514 Klein Pampau 21514 Langenlehsten 21514 Neue Muehle 21514 Neuguester 21514 Roseburg 21514 Siebeneichen 21514 Witzeeze 21514 Wotersen 21514 Broethen (77) Niebuhrschleuse 21514 Buechen (77) Neunuessau 21514 Buechen (77) Nuessau 21514 Buechen (77) Poetrau 21514 Buechen (77) Steinautal 21514 Buechen (77) Steinkrug 21514 Guester (77) Zienburgerschleuse 21514 Klein Pampau (77) Slaeter-Bismarcksiedlung 21514 Langenlehsten (77) Bergholz 21514 Langenlehsten (77) Fortkrug 21514 Langenlehsten (77) Neubergholz 21514 Langenlehsten (77) Waldfrieden 21514 Roseburg (80) Fasanerie 21514 Siebeneichen (74) Siebeneichenerschleuse 21514 Witzeeze (77) Brockmuehle 21514 Witzeeze (77) Dueckerschleuse 21514 Witzeeze (77) Hellberg 21514 Witzeeze (77) Muehlenkamp 21514 Witzeeze (77) Witzeezerschleuse 21516 ? 21516 Muessen 21516 Schulendorf 21516 Tramm 21516 Woltersdorf 21516 Muessen (80) Alte Ziegelei 21516 Schulendorf (82) Bartelsdorf 21516 Schulendorf (82) Franzhagen 21516 Woltersdorf (77) Auf der Heide 21516 Woltersdorf (77) Born 21521 Aumuehle 21521 Aumuehle 21521 Bismarckquelle 21521 Dassendorf 21521 Friedrichsruh 21521 Wohltorf 21521 Aumuehle (77) Buschhege 21521 Aumuehle (77) Grossviert 21521 Aumuehle (77) Heinshorst 21521 Aumuehle (77) Krim 21521 Aumuehle (77) Kupfermuehle 21521 Aumuehle (77) Saupark 21521 Aumuehle (77) Stangenteich 21521 Aumuehle (77) Stangenteichshorst 21521 Aumuehle (77) Wildpark 21521 Aumuehle (77) Witzhaverviert 21521 Dassendorf (76) Am Riesenbett 21522 ? 21522 Hittbergen 21522 Hohnstorf 21522 Hittbergen (75) Barfoerde 21522 Hohnstorf (75) Bullendorf 21522 Hohnstorf (75) Rethscheuer 21522 Hohnstorf (75) Sassendorf 21524 Brunstorf 21524 Brunstorf (77) Pulverborn 21524 Brunstorf (80) Forsthof 21526 Hohenhorn 21527 Kollow 21529 Kroeppelshagen-Fahrendorf 21529 Kroeppelshagen-Fahrendorf (77) Bornberg

21614 Buxtehude 21614 Buxtehude (73) Ovelgoenner Moor 21614 Buxtehude (73) Ketzendorf 21614 Buxtehude (75) Dammhausen 21614 Buxtehude (75) Lueneburger Schanze 21614 Buxtehude (75) Neuland 21614 Buxtehude (75) Ostmoor 21614 Buxtehude (75) Vogelsang 21614 Buxtehude (75) Westmoor 21614 Buxtehude (75) Altklostermoor 21614 Buxtehude (75) Daensen 21614 Buxtehude (75) Eilendorf 21614 Buxtehude (75) Eilendorfermoor 21614 Buxtehude (75) Gruenerwald 21614 Buxtehude (75) Hedendorf 21614 Buxtehude (75) Heimbruch 21614 Buxtehude (75) Heitmannshausen 21614 Buxtehude (75) Hohentannen 21614 Buxtehude (75) Immenbeck 21614 Buxtehude (75) Neukloster 21614 Buxtehude (75) Ottensen 21614 Buxtehude (75) Ovelgoenne 21614 Buxtehude (75) Pippensen 21614 Buxtehude (75) Weide 21629 Neu Wulmstorf 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (72) Daerstorf 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (73) Grauener Heide 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (73) Mienenbuettel 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (73) Rade 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (73) Ardestorf 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (73) Bachheide 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (73) Elstorf 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (73) Finkenreich 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (73) Nincoperdeich 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (73) Piepe 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (73) Ruebke 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (73) Schwiederstorf 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (73) Wulmstorfer Moor 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (73) Tempelberg 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (73) Wulmstorfer Heide 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (75) Ohlenbuettel 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (75) Daerstorfer Bahnhof 21629 Neu Wulmstorf (75) Daerstorfer Heide 21635 Jork 21635 Hinterdeich 21635 Jork 21635 Jork (73) Am Brack 21635 Jork (73) Koenigreich 21635 Jork (73) Leeswig 21635 Jork (73) Wellenstrasse 21635 Jork (73) Estebruegge 21635 Jork (73) Hove 21635 Jork (73) Moorende 21635 Jork (73) Borstel 21635 Jork (73) Gehrden 21635 Jork (73) Hahnoefersand 21635 Jork (73) Hinterbrack 21635 Jork (73) Kohlenhusen 21635 Jork (73) Ladekop 21635 Jork (73) Neuenschleuse 21635 Jork (73) Oster Ladekop 21635 Jork (73) Wester Ladekop 21635 Jork (73) Wisch 21635 Jork (73) Hoehen 21635 Jork (73) Luehe 21635 Jork (75) Gross Hove 21635 Jork (75) Klein Hove 21640 Horneburg 21640 Bliedersdorf 21640 Horneburg 21640 Neuenkirchen 21640 Nottensdorf 21640 Bliedersdorf (75) Hohebruegge 21640 Bliedersdorf (75) Postmoor 21640 Horneburg (73) Daudieck 21640 Horneburg (73) Eicheneck 21640 Horneburg (73) Ellerbruch 21640 Horneburg (73) Horst 21640 Horneburg (73) Schaeferei 21640 Horneburg (73) Weidmannsruh 21640 Nottensdorf (75) Fischerhof 21640 Nottensdorf (75) Habecksfeld 21640 Nottensdorf (75) Schragenberg 21641 Apensen 21641 Apensen (77) Grundoldendorf 21643 Beckdorf 21643 Beckdorf (77) Goldbeck 21643 Beckdorf (77) Nindorf 21644 Sauensiek 21644 Sauensiek (75) Bockhorst 21644 Sauensiek (75) Borrel 21644 Sauensiek (75) Bredenhorn 21644 Sauensiek (75) Kammerbusch 21644 Sauensiek (75) Loehe 21644 Sauensiek (75) Revenahe 21644 Sauensiek (75) Wiegersen 21646 Halvesbostel 21646 Halvesbostel (92) Holvede 21647 Moisburg 21647 Moisburg (78) Podendorf 21647 Moisburg (78) Ruhmannshof 21649 Regesbostel 21649 Regesbostel (78) Holtorfsbostel 21649 Regesbostel (78) Rahmstorf

21680-21684 Stade 21680-21684 Stade (75) Abbenfleth 21680-21684 Stade (75) Buetzflethermoor 21680-21684 Stade (75) Sternberg 21680-21684 Stade (76) Barge 21680-21684 Stade (76) Bockhorst 21680-21684 Stade (76) Borstel 21680-21684 Stade (76) Brunshausen 21680-21684 Stade (76) Buetzfleth 21680-21684 Stade (76) Depenbeck 21680-21684 Stade (76) Fleth 21680-21684 Stade (76) Fredenbeckerweg 21680-21684 Stade (76) Goetzdorf 21680-21684 Stade (76) Goetzdorf 21680-21684 Stade (76) Goetzdorfermoor 21680-21684 Stade (76) Grauerort 21680-21684 Stade (76) Gross Thun 21680-21684 Stade (76) Gruener Wald 21680-21684 Stade (76) Gut Driftblock 21680-21684 Stade (76) Haddorf 21680-21684 Stade (76) Hagen 21680-21684 Stade (76) Hasenwinkel 21680-21684 Stade (76) Hoerne 21680-21684 Stade (76) Hohenschoelisch 21680-21684 Stade (76) Horn 21680-21684 Stade (76) Kolonie 21680-21684 Stade (76) Kreuel 21680-21684 Stade (76) Ottenbeck 21680-21684 Stade (76) Perlberg 21680-21684 Stade (76) Riensfoerde 21680-21684 Stade (76) Schnee 21680-21684 Stade (76) Schoelisch 21680-21684 Stade (76) Stadermoor 21680-21684 Stade (76) Steinbeck 21680-21684 Stade (76) Wiepenkathen 21680-21684 Stade (79) Woehrdener Aussendeich 21684 Stade 21684 Agathenburg 21684 Stade 21698 Harsefeld 21698 Bargstedt 21698 Brest 21698 Harsefeld 21698 Bargstedt (73) Frankenholz 21698 Bargstedt (73) Frankenmoor 21698 Bargstedt (73) Hollenbecker Weg 21698 Bargstedt (73) Knuell 21698 Bargstedt (73) Linah 21698 Bargstedt (73) Lusthoop 21698 Bargstedt (73) Ohrensen 21698 Bargstedt (73) Osterfeld 21698 Bargstedt (73) Ruschenkamp 21698 Bargstedt (73) Schoettelkamp 21698 Bargstedt (73) Stuehkamp 21698 Bargstedt (73) Walkmuehle 21698 Bargstedt (73) Muehlenberg 21698 Brest (75) Am Subeck 21698 Brest (75) Bredenbeck 21698 Brest (75) Kirchbuelten 21698 Brest (75) Klein Reith 21698 Brest (75) Klein Wohlerst 21698 Brest (75) Lehnhorst 21698 Brest (75) Reith 21698 Brest (75) Wohlerst 21698 Harsefeld (74) Ruschwedel 21698 Harsefeld (74) Bockelfelde 21698 Harsefeld (74) Griemshorst 21698 Harsefeld (74) Hahnenbalken 21698 Harsefeld (74) Hambergen 21698 Harsefeld (74) Hollenbeck 21698 Harsefeld (74) Issendorf 21698 Harsefeld (74) Weissenfelde 21702 Ahlerstedt 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Ahrensmoor 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Ahrenswohlde 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Bockholt 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Bokel 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Doosthof 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Harselah 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Hohenhausen 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Hollenbeck, Forsthaus 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Kakerbeck 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Klein Wangersen 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Klethen 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Klethen 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Kohlenhausen 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Oersdorf 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Ottendorf 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Sandgrube 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Wangersen 21702 Ahlerstedt (76) Wieh 21706 Drochtersen 21706 Am Roenndeich 21706 Drochtersen 21706 Drochtersen (75) Aschhorn 21706 Drochtersen (75) Aschhornermoor 21706 Drochtersen (75) Aschhornermoor 21706 Drochtersen (75) Assel 21706 Drochtersen (75) Barnkrug 21706 Drochtersen (75) Buschhoerne 21706 Drochtersen (75) Dornbusch 21706 Drochtersen (75) Dornbuschermoor 21706 Drochtersen (75) Drakenstieg 21706 Drochtersen (75) Drochtersermoor 21706 Drochtersen (75) Gauensiek 21706 Drochtersen (75) Gauensiek 21706 Drochtersen (75) Gauensiekermoor 21706 Drochtersen (75) Gauensiekersand 21706 Drochtersen (75) Gehrden 21706 Drochtersen (75) Hohenbloecken 21706 Drochtersen (75) Hoerne 21706 Drochtersen (75) Huell 21706 Drochtersen (75) Kahlesand 21706 Drochtersen (75) Krautsand 21706 Drochtersen (75) Muehlenhafen 21706 Drochtersen (75) Neustadt 21706 Drochtersen (75) Niederhuell 21706 Drochtersen (75) Nindorf 21706 Drochtersen (75) Oberhuell 21706 Drochtersen (75) Ritsch 21706 Drochtersen (75) Ritschermoor 21706 Drochtersen (75) Roenndeich 21706 Drochtersen (75) Sietwende 21706 Drochtersen (75) Sietwende 21706 Drochtersen (75) Strasse 21706 Drochtersen (75) Theisbruegge 21706 Drochtersen (75) Theisbrueggermoor 21706 Drochtersen (75) Theisbrueggermoor 21706 Drochtersen (75) Wethe 21706 Drochtersen (75) Wischhafenersand 21706 Drochtersen (75) Wolfsbruch 21709 Himmelpforten 21709 Burweg 21709 Duedenb}ttel 21709 Himmelpforten 21709 Burweg (78) An der Hauptstrasse 21709 Burweg (78) Blumenthal 21709 Burweg (78) Bossel 21709 Burweg (78) Hohenlucht 21709 Burweg (78) Horst 21709 Burweg (78) Milchstelle 21709 Duedenbuettel (78) Grefenmoor 21709 Himmelpforten (78) Breitenwisch 21709 Himmelpforten (78) Hoernsteeg 21709 Himmelpforten (78) Kajedeich 21709 Himmelpforten (78) Kuhla 21709 Himmelpforten (78) Loehe 21709 Himmelpforten (78) Neukuhla 21709 Himmelpforten (78) Ochsenpohl 21709 Himmelpforten (78) Ostedeich 21709 Himmelpforten (78) Ramels 21710 Engelschoff 21710 Engelschoff (78) Am Deich 21710 Engelschoff (78) Horn 21710 Engelschoff (78) Kamp 21710 Engelschoff (78) Moorwerben 21710 Engelschoff (78) Neuland 21710 Engelschoff (78) Oberneuland 21710 Engelschoff (78) Ruffel 21710 Engelschoff (78) Wasserkrug 21710 Engelschoff (78) Burg 21710 Engelschoff (78) Gruenendeich 21710 Engelschoff (78) Hammahermoor 21710 Engelschoff (78) Muehlenmoor 21710 Engelschoff (78) Seemoor 21710 Engelschoff (78) Wasserkrug 21712 Grossenwoerden 21712 Grossenwoerden (78) Am Deich 21712 Grossenwoerden (78) Am Glind 21712 Grossenwoerden (78) Am See 21712 Grossenwoerden (78) Auf dem Hofe 21712 Grossenwoerden (78) Bei der Kuhle 21712 Grossenwoerden (78) Im Busch 21712 Grossenwoerden (78) Im Felde 21712 Grossenwoerden (78) Im Schleusenfeld 21712 Grossenwoerden (78) Im Strich 21712 Grossenwoerden (78) Im Westerende 21712 Grossenwoerden (78) In der Deichstrasse 21712 Grossenwoerden (78) In der Helle 21712 Grossenwoerden (78) In der Hoerne 21712 Grossenwoerden (78) Koenigsmoor 21714 Hammah 21714 Hammah (78) Gross Sterneberg 21714 Hammah (78) Klein Villah 21714 Hammah (78) Mittelsdorf 21714 Hammah (78) Neuland 21717 Fredenbeck 21717 Deinste 21717 Fredenbeck 21717 Deinste (77) Feldkrug 21717 Deinste (77) Hagel 21717 Deinste (77) Helmste 21717 Deinste (77) Huddelkamp 21717 Deinste (77) Rehnenkamp 21717 Deinste (77) Ruestje 21717 Deinste (77) Sandkrug 21717 Deinste (77) Zuckerberg 21717 Fredenbeck (73) Wedel 21717 Fredenbeck (74) Schwinger Steindamm 21717 Fredenbeck (77) An der Bult 21717 Fredenbeck (77) Bockel 21717 Fredenbeck (77) Dinghorn 21717 Fredenbeck (77) Forstkamp 21717 Fredenbeck (77) Gross Fredenbeck 21717 Fredenbeck (77) Hof Eshorn 21717 Fredenbeck (77) Klein Fredenbeck 21717 Fredenbeck (77) Luehnenspecken 21717 Fredenbeck (77) Ordenskamp 21717 Fredenbeck (77) Schwinge 21717 Fredenbeck (77) Schwingerbaum 21720 Steinkirchen 21720 Gruenendeich 21720 Guderhandviertel 21720 Mittelnkirchen 21720 Steinkirchen 21720 Gruenendeich (79) Luehedeich 21720 Gruenendeich (79) Mojenhoern 21720 Gruenendeich (79) Sandhoern 21720 Guderhandviertel (73) Neuhof 21720 Guderhandviertel (73) Bergfried 21720 Guderhandviertel (75) Nessstrasse 21720 Mittelnkirchen (79) Hohenfelde 21720 Steinkirchen (79) Am hohen Deich 21720 Steinkirchen (79) Wetterndorf 21720 Steinkirchen (81) Sietwende 21720 Steinkirchen (92) Elbdeich 21720 Steinkirchen (92) Huttfleth 21723 Hollern-Twielenfleth 21723 Hollern-Twielenfleth (78) Twielenfleth 21723 Hollern-Twielenfleth (79) Bassenfleth 21723 Hollern-Twielenfleth (79) Melau 21723 Hollern-Twielenfleth (79) Siebenhoefen 21723 Hollern-Twielenfleth (79) Speersort 21723 Hollern-Twielenfleth (79) Symphonie 21723 Hollern-Twielenfleth (79) Woehrden 21723 Hollern-Twielenfleth (81) Luehesand 21723 Hollern-Twielenfleth (82) Bachenbrock 21726 Oldendorf 21726 Heinbockel 21726 Kranenburg 21726 Oldendorf 21726 Heinbockel (74) Hagenah 21726 Heinbockel (74) Willah 21726 Heinbockel (74) Willahermoor 21726 Heinbockel (75) Heinbockel, Siedlung 21726 Kranenburg (78) Am Damm 21726 Kranenburg (78) Berg 21726 Kranenburg (78) Brobergen 21726 Kranenburg (78) Hollanderhoefen 21726 Kranenburg (78) Huettenberg 21726 Kranenburg (78) Im Viert 21726 Oldendorf (78) Kaken 21726 Oldendorf (78) Sunde 21726 Oldendorf (78) Timmerlade 21726 Oldendorf (78) Weissenmoor 21727 Estorf 21727 Estorf (73) Beutz 21727 Estorf (73) Graepel 21727 Estorf (73) Schoenau 21727 Estorf (74) Behrste 21727 Estorf (74) Forst 21727 Estorf (74) Hude 21727 Estorf (87) Hude 21727 Estorf (92) Forst 21729 Freiburg 21729 Freiburg (78) Allwoerden 21729 Freiburg (78) Allwoerdenerdeich 21729 Freiburg (78) Bassin 21729 Freiburg (78) Esch 21729 Freiburg (78) Kurzenende 21729 Freiburg (78) Laak 21729 Freiburg (78) Langenhof 21729 Freiburg (78) Neuensteden 21729 Freiburg (78) Rutenstein 21729 Freiburg (78) Schoeneworth 21729 Freiburg (78) Stellenfleth 21730 Balje 21730 Balje (78) Altenwisch 21730 Balje (78) Baljerdorf 21730 Balje (78) Elbdeich 21730 Balje (78) Faulenhofe 21730 Balje (78) Feldhof 21730 Balje (78) Hoerne 21730 Balje (78) Kukenbuettel 21730 Balje (78) Muehlenwisch 21730 Balje (78) Neuenhof 21730 Balje (78) Rittershausen 21730 Balje (78) Rosenkranz 21730 Balje (78) Suederdeich 21730 Balje (78) Wehlken 21730 Balje (78) Wisch 21730 Balje (92) Huenkenbuettel 21732 Krummendeich 21732 Krummendeich (78) Chausseehof 21732 Krummendeich (78) Deckenhausen 21732 Krummendeich (78) Elbdeich 21732 Krummendeich (78) Kamp 21732 Krummendeich (78) Ritterhof 21732 Krummendeich (78) Stellenfleth 21732 Krummendeich (78) Wechtern 21732 Krummendeich (78) Zehntweg 21732 Krummendeich (92) Aussendeich 21734 ? 21734 Breitendeich 21734 Eggerkamp 21734 Hollerdeich 21734 Oederquart 21734 Zehntweg 21734 Oederquart (75) Bruch 21734 Oederquart (75) See 21734 Oederquart (78) Bruch 21734 Oederquart (78) Bruchhof 21734 Oederquart (78) Doesemoor 21734 Oederquart (78) Doesemuehle 21734 Oederquart (78) Feldhof 21734 Oederquart (78) Gehrener Sietwende 21734 Oederquart (78) Gehrenhof 21734 Oederquart (78) Hohenlucht 21734 Oederquart (78) Kajedeich 21734 Oederquart (78) Klinten 21734 Oederquart (78) Landesbrueck 21734 Oederquart (78) Larkenburg 21734 Oederquart (78) Schinkel 21734 Oederquart (78) Wetterdeich 21734 Oederquart (78) Oerichsheil 21734 Oederquart (92) Doesehof 21737 Wischhafen 21737 Wischhafen (77) Altendorf 21737 Wischhafen (77) Hamelwoerden 21737 Wischhafen (77) Hamelwoerdener Defensionsdeich 21737 Wischhafen (77) Hamelwoerdenermoor 21737 Wischhafen (77) Holenweg 21737 Wischhafen (77) Holenwisch 21737 Wischhafen (77) Hollerdeich 21737 Wischhafen (77) Koeckweg 21737 Wischhafen (77) Neuland 21737 Wischhafen (77) Neulandermoor 21737 Wischhafen (77) Schinkel 21737 Wischhafen (77) Wolfsbruch 21737 Wischhafen (77) Wolfsbruchermoor 21739 Dollern 21739 Dollern (79) Osterberg 21739 Dollern (79) Pleisshorn

21745 Hemmoor 21745 Hemmoor (72) Basbeck 21745 Hemmoor (72) Warstade 21745 Hemmoor (72) Broeckelbeck 21745 Hemmoor (72) Heessel 21745 Hemmoor (72) Hemm 21745 Hemmoor (72) Warstade Herrlichkeit 21745 Hemmoor (72) Westersode 21745 Hemmoor (75) Am Kanal 21745 Hemmoor (75) Am Moor 21745 Hemmoor (75) An der Heide 21745 Hemmoor (75) Bei den Eichbaeumen 21745 Hemmoor (75) Muehlenreihe 21745 Hemmoor (75) Schlichten 21745 Hemmoor (75) Schwarzenhuetten 21745 Hemmoor (75) Sethlerhemm 21745 Hemmoor (75) Sietwende 21745 Hemmoor (75) Ziegelkamp 21745 Hemmoor (75) Am Deich 21745 Hemmoor (75) Augustenhof 21745 Hemmoor (75) Pulvermuehle 21745 Hemmoor (75) Schuppenfeld 21745 Hemmoor (75) Wedelsforth 21745 Hemmoor (75) Westersode Herrlichkeit 21745 Hemmoor (75) Am Rauhen Berge 21745 Hemmoor (75) Kirchfelde 21745 Hemmoor (75) Am Ostedeich 21755 Hechthausen 21755 Hechthausen (73) Am Lohberg 21755 Hechthausen (73) Am Schwarzen Pohl 21755 Hechthausen (73) Auf dem Moorlande 21755 Hechthausen (73) Auf dem Sande 21755 Hechthausen (73) Auf der Wurd 21755 Hechthausen (73) Bornberg 21755 Hechthausen (73) Bruchhaus 21755 Hechthausen (73) Dudei 21755 Hechthausen (73) Fuenfhausendorf 21755 Hechthausen (73) Geesthof 21755 Hechthausen (73) Hinter der Bult 21755 Hechthausen (73) Hinterm Holze 21755 Hechthausen (73) Hintern Kamp 21755 Hechthausen (73) Hutloh 21755 Hechthausen (73) Kleinwoerden 21755 Hechthausen (73) Klint 21755 Hechthausen (73) Koppel 21755 Hechthausen (73) Laumuehlen 21755 Hechthausen (73) Ovelgoenne 21755 Hechthausen (73) Wisch 21756 Osten 21756 Osten (75) Achthoefen 21756 Osten (75) Altendorf 21756 Osten (75) Altendorfer Moor 21756 Osten (75) Alterlauf 21756 Osten (75) Auf dem Sande 21756 Osten (75) Fuenfhausendorf 21756 Osten (75) Isensee 21756 Osten (75) Kajedeich 21756 Osten (75) Kranenweide 21756 Osten (75) Kuhlen 21756 Osten (75) Neuerlauf 21756 Osten (75) Neuerlauf 21756 Osten (75) Niederkoegt 21756 Osten (75) Niederstrich 21756 Osten (75) Oben Altendorf 21756 Osten (75) Oberkoegt 21756 Osten (75) Schuettdamm 21756 Osten (75) Sietwende 21756 Osten (75) Sietwende 21756 Osten (75) Zehntwege 21756 Osten (75) Deichreihe 21756 Osten (75) Ostedeich 21756 Osten (75) Roenndeich 21762 Otterndorf 21762 Osterbruch 21762 Otterndorf 21762 Osterbruch (73) Nordermittelteil 21762 Osterbruch (73) Norderteil 21762 Osterbruch (73) Nubhusen 21762 Osterbruch (73) Schweinskopf 21762 Osterbruch (73) Suedermittelteil 21762 Osterbruch (73) Suederteil 21762 Otterndorf (73) Hadeler Baum 21762 Otterndorf (73) Im Busch 21762 Otterndorf (73) Kampen 21762 Otterndorf (73) Kochenbuettel-Dickenhop 21762 Otterndorf (73) Mahrdorf 21762 Otterndorf (73) Mueggendorf 21762 Otterndorf (73) Nackenbuettel 21762 Otterndorf (73) Norderteil 21762 Otterndorf (73) Osterhof 21762 Otterndorf (73) Schmeelweg 21762 Otterndorf (73) Schodenbuettlerteil 21762 Otterndorf (73) Suederwisch 21762 Otterndorf (73) Tivoli 21762 Otterndorf (73) Wellingsbuettel 21762 Otterndorf (73) Westerwoerden 21762 Otterndorf (73) Zutrift 21762 Otterndorf (73) Pieperbusch 21762 Otterndorf (75) Assel 21762 Otterndorf (75) Besenhalmerteil 21762 Otterndorf (75) Beufleth 21763 Neuenkirchen 21763 Neuenkirchen (73) Kathusen 21763 Neuenkirchen (73) Hoeden 21763 Neuenkirchen (73) Hoerfelde 21763 Neuenkirchen (73) Kolk 21763 Neuenkirchen (73) Kreuzweg 21763 Neuenkirchen (73) Pedingworth 21763 Neuenkirchen (73) Scholien 21763 Neuenkirchen (73) Suederende 21763 Neuenkirchen (75) Doerringworth 21763 Neuenkirchen (75) Brueninghemm 21765 Nordleda 21765 Nordleda (73) Heringskoop 21765 Nordleda (73) Kampen 21765 Nordleda (73) Mittelteil 21765 Nordleda (73) Neuer Weg 21765 Nordleda (73) Oberwettern 21765 Nordleda (73) Osterende 21765 Nordleda (73) Westerende 21765 Nordleda (75) Fresenhoerne 21769 Lamstedt 21769 Armstorf 21769 Hollnseth 21769 Lamstedt 21769 Armstorf (73) An der Landstrasse 21769 Armstorf (73) Dornsode 21769 Armstorf (73) Horn 21769 Armstorf (73) Langenmoor 21769 Armstorf (73) Moor 21769 Armstorf (73) Tannenkamp 21769 Hollnseth (73) Abbenseth 21769 Hollnseth (73) Hollen 21769 Hollnseth (73) Hollen-Altona 21769 Hollnseth (73) Langeln 21769 Hollnseth (73) Marsch 21769 Hollnseth (73) Petersdorf 21769 Lamstedt (73) Hackemuehlen 21769 Lamstedt (73) Iserbrook 21769 Lamstedt (73) Nindorf 21769 Lamstedt (73) Nindorfer Moor 21769 Lamstedt (73) Rahden 21769 Lamstedt (73) Reesehof 21769 Lamstedt (73) Wohlenbeck 21769 Lamstedt (73) Zuschlag 21769 Lamstedt (73) Ehland 21769 Lamstedt (73) Haneworth 21769 Lamstedt (73) Ihlbeck 21769 Lamstedt (73) Kleinmuehlen 21769 Lamstedt (73) Seth 21769 Lamstedt (73) Siedlung 21769 Lamstedt (73) Vor dem Moor 21770 Mittelstenahe 21770 Mittelstenahe (73) Nordahn 21770 Mittelstenahe (73) Sticht 21770 Mittelstenahe (73) Varrel 21770 Mittelstenahe (73) Windmuehle 21772 Stinstedt 21772 Stinstedt (73) Eichhofsberg 21772 Stinstedt (73) Moorausmoor 21772 Stinstedt (73) Moorausmoor, Abbau 21772 Stinstedt (73) St Joost 21772 Stinstedt (73) Neubachenbruch 21772 Stinstedt (80) Meckelstedter Moor 21775 Ihlienworth 21775 Ihlienworth 21775 Odisheim 21775 Steinau 21775 Ihlienworth (73) Hasendorf 21775 Ihlienworth (73) Kleine Geest 21775 Ihlienworth (73) Kuhlenfelde 21775 Ihlienworth (73) Medemstade 21775 Ihlienworth (73) Mislag 21775 Ihlienworth (73) Mittelteil 21775 Ihlienworth (73) Siedenteil 21775 Ihlienworth (73) Strassdeich 21775 Ihlienworth (73) Vierhausendorf 21775 Ihlienworth (73) Westerende 21775 Ihlienworth (73) Wetternweg 21775 Ihlienworth (75) Am Kanal 21775 Ihlienworth (75) Auedeich 21775 Ihlienworth (75) Dreihausendorf 21775 Odisheim (73) Kirchdorf 21775 Odisheim (73) Norderteil 21775 Odisheim (73) Suederteil 21775 Odisheim (73) Westerweg 21775 Odisheim (75) Am Kanal 21775 Odisheim (75) Am See 21775 Odisheim (75) Dreieck 21775 Steinau (73) Hoering 21775 Steinau (73) Lauenteil 21775 Steinau (73) Muehedeich 21775 Steinau (73) Norderende 21775 Steinau (73) Norderwesterseite 21775 Steinau (73) Suederende 21775 Steinau (73) Suederwesterseite 21775 Steinau (75) Altbachenbruch 21775 Steinau (75) Glind 21776 Wanna 21776 Wanna (73) Ahlen-Falkenberg 21776 Wanna (73) Huyebruecke 21776 Wanna (73) Kopfenburg 21776 Wanna (73) Osterwanna 21776 Wanna (73) Suederheide 21776 Wanna (73) Suederleda 21776 Wanna (73) Wester Suederleda 21776 Wanna (73) Westerwanna 21776 Wanna (75) Am Bielenberge 21781 Cadenberge 21781 Cadenberge (73) Altenfluth 21781 Cadenberge (73) Bullenwinkel 21781 Cadenberge (73) Ostermoor 21781 Cadenberge (73) Westercadewisch 21782 Buelkau 21782 Buelkau (73) Aue 21782 Buelkau (73) Moorwettern 21782 Buelkau (73) Kirchdorf 21782 Buelkau (73) Landmark 21782 Buelkau (73) Lichtenpils 21782 Buelkau (73) Norderende 21782 Buelkau (73) Sprenge 21782 Buelkau (73) Suederende 21782 Buelkau (75) Auestade 21782 Buelkau (75) Bovenmoor 21782 Buelkau (80) Paaschmuehle 21784 Geversdorf 21784 Geversdorf (73) Braack 21784 Geversdorf (73) Heuhof 21784 Geversdorf (73) Laak 21784 Geversdorf (73) Mannhausen 21784 Geversdorf (73) Marne 21784 Geversdorf (73) Neuendeich 21784 Geversdorf (73) Neuendeicherdorf 21784 Geversdorf (73) Neuenseebogen 21784 Geversdorf (73) Niendieck 21784 Geversdorf (73) Ostedeich links der Oste 21784 Geversdorf (73) Schnook 21784 Geversdorf (73) Im Felde 21784 Geversdorf (75) Itzwoerden 21784 Geversdorf (75) Neuenschleuse 21784 Geversdorf (75) Ostedeich rechts der Oste 21784 Geversdorf (75) Wiese 21784 Geversdorf (75) Altendecken 21784 Geversdorf (75) Portshemm 21784 Geversdorf (75) Dingwoerden 21784 Geversdorf (75) Feldhoefe 21785 ? 21785 Belum 21785 Neuhaus 21785 Belum (73) Hollanderhof 21785 Belum (73) Kammdeich 21785 Belum (73) Kehdingbruch 21785 Belum (73) Koenigswisch 21785 Belum (73) Osterende 21785 Belum (73) Westerende 21785 Belum (73) Westerndorf 21785 Belum (75) Am Ostedeich 21785 Belum (75) Auestade 21785 Belum (75) Bahrdorf 21785 Belum (75) Deichschlippe 21785 Belum (75) Elbdeich 21785 Belum (75) Esch 21785 Belum (75) Freudental 21785 Neuhaus (73) Intzenbuettel 21785 Neuhaus (73) Neuhaeuserdeich 21785 Neuhaus (73) Neuhaeuserfelde 21785 Neuhaus (73) Ovelgoenne 21785 Neuhaus (73) Uhlenkamp 21785 Neuhaus (75) Bullenwinkel 21785 Neuhaus (75) Buelsdorf 21785 Neuhaus (75) Friesenhof 21787 Oberndorf 21787 Oberndorf (73) Ahrensflucht 21787 Oberndorf (73) Braak 21787 Oberndorf (75) Ahrensfluchter Moor 21787 Oberndorf (75) Bentwisch 21787 Oberndorf (75) Bremer Reihe 21787 Oberndorf (75) Hasenfleet 21787 Oberndorf (75) Moordeich 21787 Oberndorf (75) Moorstrich 21787 Oberndorf (75) Niederstricher Deich 21787 Oberndorf (75) Schwarzenmoor 21787 Oberndorf (75) Zehntweg 21787 Oberndorf (75) Zollbaum 21789 Wingst 21789 Wingst (72) Altkehdingen 21789 Wingst (72) Bargkamp 21789 Wingst (72) Dobrock 21789 Wingst (72) Ellerbruch 21789 Wingst (72) Voigtding 21789 Wingst (72) Weissenmoor 21789 Wingst (72) Westerhamm 21789 Wingst (73) Kirchdorf 21789 Wingst (73) Norderende 21789 Wingst (73) Oppeln 21789 Wingst (73) Oppeln-Nord 21789 Wingst (73) Ostercadewisch 21789 Wingst (73) Suederende 21789 Wingst (73) Am Stege 21789 Wingst (73) Freienhof 21789 Wingst (73) Hoeden 21789 Wingst (73) Kiebitzmoor 21789 Wingst (73) Klinthof 21789 Wingst (73) Moorwege 21789 Wingst (73) Spleth 21789 Wingst (73) Wasserwerk 21789 Wingst (75) Am Balksee 21789 Wingst (75) Fahlenberg 21789 Wingst (75) Freesenmoor 21789 Wingst (75) Fuchsberg 21789 Wingst (75) Geesthof 21789 Wingst (75) Grift 21789 Wingst (75) Hermannstal 21789 Wingst (75) Hoeftgrube 21789 Wingst (75) Kleverberg 21789 Wingst (75) Kriegerkuhle 21789 Wingst (75) Krummenbusch 21789 Wingst (75) Koenigstanne 21789 Wingst (75) Quetschenhagen 21789 Wingst (75) Seemoor 21789 Wingst (75) Sumpf 21789 Wingst (75) Suederbusch 21789 Wingst (75) Wassermuehle 21789 Wingst (75) Westermoor 21789 Wingst (75) Zollbaum

22041-22769 Hamburg 22041-22769 Hamburg (74) Lohe 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Allermoehe 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Alsterdorf 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Altengamme 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Altona 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Bahrenfeld 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Barmbek-Nord 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Barmbek-Sued 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Bergedorf 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Bergstedt 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Billbrook 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Billstedt 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Billwerder 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Blankenese 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Borgfelde 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Bramfeld 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Curslack 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Dulsberg 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Duvenstedt 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Eidelstedt 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Eilbek 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Eimsbuettel 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Eissendorf 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Eppendorf 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Farmsen-Berne 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Fuhlsbuettel 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Gross Borstel 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Gross Flottbek 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Gut Moor 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Hamm 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Hammerbrook 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Harburg 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Harvestehude 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Hausbruch 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Heimfeld 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Hoheluft 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Hohenfelde 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Horn 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Hummelsbuettel 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Iserbrook 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Jenfeld 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Kirchwerder 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Kleiner Grasbrook 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Klostertor 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Langenbek 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Langenhorn 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Lemsahl-Mellingstedt 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Lohbruegge 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Lokstedt 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Lurup 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Marienthal 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Marmstorf 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Moorburg 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Moorfleet 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Neuengamme 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Neugraben-Fischbek 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Neuland 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Niendorf 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Nienstedten 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Ochsenwerder 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Ohlsdorf 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Osdorf 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Othmarschen 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Ottensen 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Poppenbuettel 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Rahlstedt 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Reitbrook 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Roenneburg 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Rothenburgsort 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Rotherbaum 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Sasel 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Schnelsen 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Sinstorf 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Spadenland 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) St Georg 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) St Pauli 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Steilshoop 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Steinwerder 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Stellingen 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Suelldorf 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Tatenberg 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Tonndorf 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Uhlenhorst 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Veddel 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Wandsbeck 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Wellingsbuettel 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Wilhelmsburg 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Wilstorf 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Winterhude 22041-22769 Hamburg (89) Wohldorf-Ohlstedt 22041-22769 Hamburg (92) Neustadt 22113 Hamburg 22113 Hamburg 22113 Oststeinbek 22113 Oststeinbek (75) Domhorst 22113 Oststeinbek (75) Havighorst 22145 Hamburg 22145 Braak 22145 Hamburg 22145 Stapelfeld 22145 Braak (74) Braakerkrug 22145 Braak (74) Braakermuehle 22145 Braak (74) Hoehenkamp 22145 Braak (74) Ihlendiek 22145 Braak (74) Schwarzenberg 22145 Braak (78) Birkenwiese 22145 Stapelfeld (74) Bismarckshoehe 22145 Stapelfeld (78) Hoeltigbaum 22359 Hamburg (89) Volksdorf 22559 Hamburg (89) Rissen 22844-22851 Norderstedt 22844-22851 Norderstedt (72) Friedrichsgabe 22844-22851 Norderstedt (72) Garstedt 22844-22851 Norderstedt (72) Glashuette 22844-22851 Norderstedt (72) Harksheide 22844-22851 Norderstedt (75) Dreibeken 22844-22851 Norderstedt (75) Glasmoor 22844-22851 Norderstedt (75) Haslohfurt 22844-22851 Norderstedt (75) Meeschensee 22844-22851 Norderstedt (75) Syltkuhlen 22869 Schenefeld 22880 Wedel 22880 Wedel (78) Katharinenhof 22885 Barsbuettel 22885 Barsbuettel (75) Stellau 22885 Barsbuettel (75) Willinghusen 22885 Barsbuettel (75) Stemwarde 22889 Tangstedt 22889 Tangstedt (72) Wilstedt 22889 Tangstedt (72) Wulksfelde 22889 Tangstedt (75) Buetzberg 22889 Tangstedt (75) Fahrenhorst 22889 Tangstedt (75) Kringel 22889 Tangstedt (75) Puckaff 22889 Tangstedt (75) Wassermuehle 22889 Tangstedt (75) Wohldeck 22889 Tangstedt (75) Ehlersberg 22889 Tangstedt (75) Rade 22889 Tangstedt (75) Rethfurt 22889 Tangstedt (75) Wiemerskamp

22926 Ahrensburg 22926 Ahrensburg 22926 Birkenbusch 22926 Kremerberg 22926 Ahrensburg (75) Hagen 22926 Ahrensburg (75) Ahrensburgerredder 22926 Ahrensburg (75) Ahrensfelde 22926 Ahrensburg (75) Brauner Hirsch 22926 Ahrensburg (75) Daenenteich 22926 Ahrensburg (77) Am Hagen 22926 Ahrensburg (77) Beimoor 22926 Ahrensburg (77) Beimoor, Forsthaus 22926 Ahrensburg (77) Gartenholz 22926 Ahrensburg (77) Hofkamp 22926 Ahrensburg (77) Stellmoor 22926 Ahrensburg (77) Vierbergen 22926 Ahrensburg (77) Wulfsdorf 22926 Ahrensburg (77) Wulfsdorferhof 22927 Grosshansdorf 22927 Grosshansdorf (73) Schmalenbeck 22927 Grosshansdorf (80) Grenzeck 22929 ? 22929 Delingsdorf 22929 Hamfelde, Kr Hzgt Lauenb 22929 Hamfelde, Kr Stormarn 22929 Hammoor 22929 Kasseburg 22929 Koethel, Kr Hzgt Lauenb 22929 Koethel, Kr Stormarn 22929 Rausdorf 22929 Schoenberg 22929 Delingsdorf (77) Lohe 22929 Delingsdorf (77) Wiebueschen 22929 Delingsdorf (77) Windberg 22929 Hamfelde, Kr Hzgt Lauenb (77) Hahnheiderhof 22929 Hamfelde, Kr Hzgt Lauenb (80) Kupfermuehle 22929 Hammoor (77) Gerkenfelde 22929 Hammoor (77) Gerkenfelde 22929 Kasseburg (82) Neukasseburg 22929 Kasseburg (82) Oedendorf 22929 Rausdorf (78) Lindenhof 22929 Rausdorf (80) Glashuette 22929 Schoenberg (78) Hohehorst 22929 Schoenberg (91) Franzdorf 22941 Bargteheide 22941 Apfelberg 22941 Bargteheide 22941 Jersbek 22941 Bargteheide (80) Langenhorst 22941 Jersbek (77) Hohenhorst 22941 Jersbek (77) Jersbek Allee 22941 Jersbek (77) Langereihe 22941 Jersbek (77) Meierhof 22941 Jersbek (77) Oberteich 22941 Jersbek (77) Schlutup 22941 Jersbek (78) Klein Hansdorf 22941 Jersbek (78) Timmerhorn 22946 Trittau 22946 Billbaum 22946 Brunsbek 22946 Dahmker 22946 Grande 22946 Grossensee 22946 Hohenfelde 22946 Trittau 22946 Vogelfaengerkaten 22946 Brunsbek (73) Dovenkamp 22946 Brunsbek (75) Kronshorst 22946 Brunsbek (75) Langelohe 22946 Brunsbek (75) Papendorf 22946 Brunsbek (77) Hahnenkaten 22946 Grande (78) Granderheide 22946 Grossensee (73) Heidberg 22946 Grossensee (73) Hinterm See 22946 Grossensee (73) Pfefferberg 22946 Grossensee (73) Regelstaedt 22946 Grossensee (73) Sandberg 22946 Grossensee (73) Schierholzkate 22946 Grossensee (73) Schwarzekate 22946 Trittau (77) Am Karnaphof 22946 Trittau (77) Am Wehl 22946 Trittau (77) Billtal 22946 Trittau (77) Hahnheide 22946 Trittau (77) Hoheluft 22946 Trittau (77) Koeppenkaten 22946 Trittau (77) Saengerberg 22946 Trittau (77) Vorburg 22949 Ammersbek 22949 Ammersbek 22949 Lindenhof 22949 Ammersbek (74) Hornaue 22949 Ammersbek (74) Hunnau 22949 Ammersbek (74) Laberg 22949 Ammersbek (74) Lehmkuhlen 22949 Ammersbek (74) Lottbek 22949 Ammersbek (74) Rotwegen 22949 Ammersbek (78) Bramkamp 22949 Ammersbek (78) Buenningstedt 22949 Ammersbek (78) Hoisbuettel 22949 Ammersbek (78) Rehagen 22949 Ammersbek (78) Schaeferdresch 22949 Ammersbek (78) Steenhop 22949 Ammersbek (87) Daheim-Heimgarten 22949 Lindenhof (74) Lindenhof 22952 Luetjensee 22952 Bornbek 22952 Broekerkate 22952 Fuerstenkaten 22952 Fuhrwegen 22952 Luetjensee 22952 Lunken 22952 Luetjensee (73) Schlossberg 22952 Luetjensee (77) Am Karpfenteich 22952 Luetjensee (77) Am Moenchsteich 22952 Luetjensee (77) Bollmoor 22952 Luetjensee (77) Kranika 22952 Luetjensee (77) Kuckucksberg 22952 Luetjensee (77) Schleushoern 22952 Luetjensee (77) Seebergen 22952 Luetjensee (77) Vosskate 22952 Luetjensee (78) Finkhorsterberg 22952 Luetjensee (80) Dwerkaten 22955 Hoisdorf 22955 Hoisdorf (77) Achtern Diek 22955 Hoisdorf (77) Anschlag 22955 Hoisdorf (77) Baggerkuhle 22955 Hoisdorf (77) Kreuz 22955 Hoisdorf (77) Schierenplack 22955 Hoisdorf (77) Schwarzenberg 22955 Hoisdorf (77) Schwarzenbrook 22955 Hoisdorf (77) Viehkaten 22956 Groenwohld 22956 Groenwohld (77) Drahtmuehle 22956 Groenwohld (77) Hoheleuchte 22956 Groenwohld (77) Papierholz 22956 Groenwohld (77) Roter Hahn 22956 Groenwohld (77) Steenern 22958 Kuddewoerde 22958 Kuddewoerde (81) Rotenbek 22959 Linau 22959 Linau (75) Bollweg 22959 Linau (75) Feilberg 22959 Linau (75) Sandkuhle 22961 ? 22961 Fuerstenhorst 22961 Goelm 22961 Oetjendorf 22962 ? 22962 Baumkaten 22962 Siek 22962 Siek (76) Meilsdorf 22962 Siek (77) Fleischgaffel 22964 Steinburg 22964 Steinburg (78) Am Vieh 22964 Steinburg (78) Buschkaten 22964 Steinburg (78) Dreikronen 22964 Steinburg (78) Eichede 22964 Steinburg (78) Horst 22964 Steinburg (78) Krueh 22964 Steinburg (78) Mollhagen 22964 Steinburg (78) Schattredder 22964 Steinburg (78) Sprenge 22964 Steinburg (78) Steinrade 22965 ? 22965 Goelm 22965 Todendorf 22965 Todendorf (77) Altenfelde 22965 Todendorf (77) Am Moor 22965 Todendorf (77) Bornbrook 22965 Todendorf (77) Fliegenberg 22965 Todendorf (77) Heeschtwiete 22965 Todendorf (77) Hopfenberg 22965 Todendorf (77) Hoeltenklink 22965 Todendorf (77) Kalkkuhle 22965 Todendorf (77) Krummstueck 22965 Todendorf (77) Mannhagen 22965 Todendorf (77) Muehlenteich 22965 Todendorf (77) Niekoppel 22965 Todendorf (77) Ochsenkoppel 22965 Todendorf (77) Okenrade 22965 Todendorf (77) Papendiek 22965 Todendorf (77) Poehlswiese 22965 Todendorf (77) Roennbaum 22965 Todendorf (77) Viehroegen 22965 Todendorf (78) Buchenwald 22967 ? 22967 Butz 22967 Kupfermuehle 22967 Tremsbuettel 22967 Tremsbuettel (77) Beektwiete 22967 Tremsbuettel (77) Fischbekermoor 22967 Tremsbuettel (77) Gruenengrase 22967 Tremsbuettel (77) Horst 22967 Tremsbuettel (77) Rehbrook 22967 Tremsbuettel (77) Sattenfelde 22967 Tremsbuettel (77) Twiete 22967 Tremsbuettel (77) Vorburg 22967 Tremsbuettel (77) Wulfskuhle 22969 Witzhave 22969 Witzhave (77) Forellenau 22969 Witzhave (77) Heidberg 22969 Witzhave (77) Heinrichshof, Gut 22969 Witzhave (77) Heinrichshof, Hof

23552-23570 Luebeck 23552-23570 Luebeck (72) Grosssteinrade 23552-23570 Luebeck (73) Niemark 23552-23570 Luebeck (75) Bunte Kuh 23552-23570 Luebeck (75) Eckhorster Heckkaten 23552-23570 Luebeck (75) Eichholz 23552-23570 Luebeck (75) Fackenburg 23552-23570 Luebeck (75) Grosssteinrader Heckkaten 23552-23570 Luebeck (75) Krempelsdorf 23552-23570 Luebeck (75) Marli 23552-23570 Luebeck (75) Mori 23552-23570 Luebeck (75) Schnakenkoppel 23552-23570 Luebeck (75) Vorwerk 23552-23570 Luebeck (75) Wuestenei 23552-23570 Luebeck (75) Wulfseck 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Absalonshorst 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Altlauerhof 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Baumsberg 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Blankensee, Bahnhof 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Blankensee, Flugplatz 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Borndiek 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Brandenmuehle 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Bueltwisch 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Dritte Fischerbuden 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Erste Fischerbuden 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Evershof 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Falkenhusen 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Gothmund 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Groenauerbaum 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Harbershorst 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Hermannshoehe 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Herreninsel 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Huntenhorst 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Israelsdorf 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Kaninchenberg 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Kronsforde 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Krummesserbaum 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Legan 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Moenkhof 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Mueggenbusch 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Padeluegge 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Priwall 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Reeckerheide 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Rennsahl 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Ringstedtenhof 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Roggenhorst 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Rothebek 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Sandkrug 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Schoenboecken 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Spieringshorst 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Steinraderhof 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Teerhofinsel 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Wakenitzhof 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Wesloe 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Wilhelmshof 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Wulfsdorferheide 23552-23570 Luebeck (77) Wulfsdorfermoor 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Beidendorf 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Brandenbaum 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Burgtor 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Dornbreite 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Falkenfeld 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Genin 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Huextertor 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Karlshof 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Moisling 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Moorgarten 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Muehlentor 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Niederbuessau 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Niendorf 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Oberbuessau 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Reecke 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Schiereichenkoppel 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Schlutup 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) St Gertrud 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) St Juergen 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) St Lorenz 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Strecknitz 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Teerhof 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Vorrade 23552-23570 Luebeck (89) Wulfsdorf 23552-23570 Luebeck (92) Beidendorf 23552-23570 Luebeck (92) Brodten 23552-23570 Luebeck (92) Gneversdorf 23552-23570 Luebeck (92) Hubertus 23552-23570 Luebeck (92) Ivendorf 23552-23570 Luebeck (92) Roennau 23552-23570 Luebeck (92) Teutendorf 23552-23570 Luebeck (92) Travemuende 23569 Luebeck (77) Stuevhof 23569 Luebeck (77) Waldhusen 23569 Luebeck (89) Dummersdorf 23569 Luebeck (89) Daenischburg 23569 Luebeck (89) Herrenwyk 23569 Luebeck (89) Kuecknitz 23569 Luebeck (89) Poeppendorf 23569 Luebeck (89) Rangenberg 23569 Luebeck (89) Roter Hahn 23569 Luebeck (89) Siems 23569 Luebeck (89) Wallberg 23611 Bad Schwartau 23611 Bad Schwartau 23611 Sereetz 23611 Sereetzerfeld 23611 Sielbek 23611 Tiefende 23611 Bad Schwartau (77) Grossparin 23611 Bad Schwartau (77) Parinerberg 23617 Stockelsdorf 23617 Stockelsdorf (75) Arfrade 23617 Stockelsdorf (75) Curau 23617 Stockelsdorf (75) Dissau 23617 Stockelsdorf (75) Schoenkamp 23617 Stockelsdorf (77) Bareneck 23617 Stockelsdorf (77) Bargerbrueck 23617 Stockelsdorf (77) Bargerhof 23617 Stockelsdorf (77) Bohnrade 23617 Stockelsdorf (77) Ravensbusch 23617 Stockelsdorf (77) Horsdorf 23617 Stockelsdorf (77) Horsdorferfelde 23617 Stockelsdorf (77) Malkendorf 23617 Stockelsdorf (78) Krumbeck 23617 Stockelsdorf (78) Obernwohlde 23617 Stockelsdorf (79) Lilienkuhl 23617 Stockelsdorf (82) Eckhorst 23617 Stockelsdorf (84) Kleinparin 23617 Stockelsdorf (84) Pohnsdorf 23619 ? 23619 Badendorf 23619 Goldenerhahn 23619 Hamberge 23619 Heilshoop 23619 Herrenbranden 23619 Langniendorf 23619 Moenkhagen 23619 Rehhorst 23619 Zarpen 23619 Badendorf (77) Ekenhorst 23619 Badendorf (77) Langenjahren 23619 Badendorf (77) Wendrade 23619 Hamberge (74) Hansfelde 23619 Hamberge (74) Hohenleuchte 23619 Hamberge (74) Neddelstenhof 23619 Hamberge (74) Poggenpohl 23619 Hamberge (74) Sandberg 23619 Hamberge (74) Sandhof 23619 Heilshoop (77) Freiweide 23619 Heilshoop (77) Hauberg 23619 Heilshoop (77) Neumuehlen 23619 Langniendorf (92) Kruebbenberg 23619 Langniendorf (92) Luetjenfelde 23619 Moenkhagen (77) Lehwerkswiese 23619 Moenkhagen (92) Neuhof 23619 Moenkhagen (92) Steinkoppel 23619 Rehhorst (77) Hamannsoehlen 23619 Rehhorst (77) Wormsbrook 23619 Rehhorst (78) Vosskaten 23619 Rehhorst (78) Poehls 23619 Rehhorst (78) Poehlserwohld 23619 Rehhorst (78) Weberkate 23619 Rehhorst (78) Willendorf 23619 Rehhorst (81) Stubbenkoppel 23619 Zarpen (75) Dahmsdorf 23623 Ahrensboek 23623 Ahrensboek 23623 Jeshop 23623 Ahrensboek (74) Dakendorf 23623 Ahrensboek (74) Dakendorfer Gruenden 23623 Ahrensboek (74) Dakendorfer Gruenden 23623 Ahrensboek (77) Glashuette 23623 Ahrensboek (77) Tankenrade 23623 Ahrensboek (77) Wohld 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Barghorst 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Barghorster Moor 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Birkenhof 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Brauner Heckkaten 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Brauner Hirsch 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Diestelkamp 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Flachsroeste 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Floerkendorf 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Giesselrade 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Grebenhagen 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Haarberg 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Havekost 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Heikenweide 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Heuerstubben 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Hohenhorst 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Holstendorf 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Hoersten 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Iskuhle 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Kattenberg 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Kroegen 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Lebatz 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Lebatzer Heckkaten 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Moosen 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Neuhof 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Schwienkuhlen 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Siblin 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Spechserholz 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Steindamm 23623 Ahrensboek (78) Talmuehle 23623 Ahrensboek (79) Bokhof 23623 Ahrensboek (79) Boebs 23623 Ahrensboek (79) Dunkelsdorf 23623 Ahrensboek (79) Schwinkenrade 23623 Ahrensboek (79) Schwochel 23623 Ahrensboek (82) Gnissau 23623 Ahrensboek (82) Gnissauer Heckkaten 23623 Ahrensboek (82) Steenkruetz 23623 Ahrensboek (85) Cashagen 23623 Ahrensboek (85) Grebenhagener Gruenden 23623 Ahrensboek (85) Redderkaten 23626 Ratekau 23626 Ratekau (75) Altruppersdorf 23626 Ratekau (75) Am Spann 23626 Ratekau (75) Grammersdorf 23626 Ratekau (75) Kleinensee 23626 Ratekau (75) Kreuzkamp 23626 Ratekau (75) Neuruppersdorf 23626 Ratekau (75) Offendorf 23626 Ratekau (75) Offendorferfeld 23626 Ratekau (75) Ovendorf 23626 Ratekau (75) Ruppersdorfer Moor 23626 Ratekau (75) Stueckerbusch 23626 Ratekau (75) Wilmsdorf 23626 Ratekau (76) Haeven 23626 Ratekau (76) Warnsdorf 23627 ? 23627 Gross Groenau 23627 Gross Sarau 23627 Kleingroenau 23627 Gross Groenau (77) St Hubertus 23627 Gross Sarau (72) Holstendorf 23627 Gross Sarau (75) Hornstorf 23627 Gross Sarau (75) Klein Sarau 23627 Gross Sarau (75) Naedlershorst 23627 Gross Sarau (75) Rotenhusen 23627 Gross Sarau (75) Seekrug 23627 Gross Sarau (75) Tueschenbek 23627 Gross Sarau (75) Tueschenbekermuehle 23627 Gross Sarau (75) Viehkamp 23627 Gross Sarau (75) Ziegelhorst 23628 ? 23628 Klempau 23628 Krummesse 23628 Klempau (79) Klempau, Siedlung 23628 Krummesse (77) Bornmuehle 23628 Krummesse (79) Broembsenmuehle 23629 Sarkwitz

23669 Timmendorfer Strand 23669 Neuhof 23669 Oeverdiek 23669 Timmendorfer Strand 23669 Timmendorfer Strand (76) Niendorf 23669 Timmendorfer Strand (77) Gross Timmendorf 23669 Timmendorfer Strand (77) Hainholz 23669 Timmendorfer Strand (77) Hemmelsdorf 23669 Timmendorfer Strand (77) Oeverdiek 23683-23684 Scharbeutz 23683-23684 Scharbeutz (75) Friedrichshof 23683-23684 Scharbeutz (75) Haffkrug-Scharbeutz 23683-23684 Scharbeutz (75) Kattenhoehlen 23683-23684 Scharbeutz (75) Wolfshagen 23683-23684 Scharbeutz (80) Haffkrug 23683-23684 Scharbeutz (80) Haffkrugerweg 23683-23684 Scharbeutz (80) Stawedder 23684 Scharbeutz 23684 Brodersdamskamp 23684 Scharbeutz 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Bolanden 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Fahrenkamp 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Garkau 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Gleschendorf 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Gronenberg 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Gronenbergerhof 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Hinterfelde 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Horst 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Hundemuehle 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Kleinpoenitz 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Klingberg 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Kronsberg 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Margarethenhoehe 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Mueckenbusch 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Obersteenrade 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Poenitz 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Poenitz 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Schmiedekamp 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Schulendorf 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Schuersdorf 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Untersteenrade 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Vierlinden 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Windberg 23684 Scharbeutz (75) Wulfsdorf 23689 Pansdorf 23689 Blumenhof 23689 Breitenrehm 23689 Friedrichsberg 23689 Hobbersdorf 23689 Luschendorf 23689 Luschendorferhof 23689 Lutterberg 23689 Moorhof 23689 Otternkuhle 23689 Packan 23689 Pansdorf 23689 Rohlsdorf 23689 Rohlsdorferbeek 23689 Tannenkrug 23689 Techau

23701 Eutin 23701 Eutin 23701 Eutin-Sielbeck 23701 Sielbeckermoor 23701 Suesel 23701 Uklei 23701 Waldfrieden 23701 Wuestenfelde, Altes Forsthaus 23701 Wuestenfelde, Neues Forsthaus 23701 Eutin (75) Redderkrug 23701 Eutin (75) Schaeferei 23701 Eutin (76) Alte Kalkhuette 23701 Eutin (76) Beutinerhof 23701 Eutin (76) Birkenhoeh 23701 Eutin (76) Buchenhof 23701 Eutin (76) Ellhorn 23701 Eutin (76) Fasaneninsel 23701 Eutin (76) Fissau 23701 Eutin (76) Fissaubrueck 23701 Eutin (76) Hainholz 23701 Eutin (76) Neue Kalkhuette 23701 Eutin (76) Pulverbeck 23701 Eutin (76) Rotengrund 23701 Eutin (76) Sandfeld 23701 Eutin (76) Sandfeldkrug 23701 Eutin (76) Schoenborn 23701 Eutin (76) Sibbersdorf 23701 Eutin (76) Vogelberg 23701 Eutin (76) Dodau 23701 Suesel (75) Ekelsdorf 23701 Suesel (75) Ekelsdorferfelde 23701 Suesel (75) Ihlsee 23701 Suesel (75) Kuhlbusch 23701 Suesel (75) Lehmkamp 23701 Suesel (75) Middelburg 23701 Suesel (75) Middelburgerfelde 23701 Suesel (75) Ottenbruecke 23701 Suesel (75) Ottendorferfelde 23701 Suesel (75) Stawedder 23701 Suesel (75) Sueselerbaum 23701 Suesel (75) Sueselerfeld 23701 Suesel (75) Sueselermoor 23701 Suesel (75) Bockholt 23701 Suesel (75) Bockholterbaum 23701 Suesel (75) Fassensdorf 23701 Suesel (75) Gamal 23701 Suesel (75) Gothendorf 23701 Suesel (75) Grossmeinsdorf 23701 Suesel (75) Hufnerberg 23701 Suesel (75) Meinsdorferfelde 23701 Suesel (75) Zarnekau 23701 Suesel (75) Barkau 23701 Suesel (75) Dammhof 23701 Suesel (75) Kesdorf 23701 Suesel (75) Ottendorf 23701 Suesel (75) Roebel 23701 Suesel (75) Schatthagen 23701 Suesel (75) Woltersmuehlen 23701 Suesel (75) Zarnekau, Siedlung 23701 Suesel (76) Kesdorferfeld 23701 Suesel (76) Woltersteich 23701 Suesel (76) Schoetteln 23701 Suesel (76) Tanneneck 23701 Suesel (78) Bujendorf 23701 Suesel (78) Goemnitz 23701 Suesel (78) Redingsdorf 23701 Suesel (78) Steinkamp 23714 Malente 23714 Kirchnuechel 23714 Malente 23714 Kirchnuechel (73) Altharmhorst 23714 Kirchnuechel (73) Gruenhaus 23714 Kirchnuechel (73) Kirchmuehl 23714 Kirchnuechel (73) Neuharmhorst 23714 Kirchnuechel (74) Fischerkate 23714 Malente (74) Sieversdorf 23714 Malente (78) Adolfshof 23714 Malente (78) Benz 23714 Malente (78) Bruhnskoppel 23714 Malente (78) Dweerbeek 23714 Malente (78) Grossenholz 23714 Malente (78) Holsteinische Schweiz 23714 Malente (78) Haengebergshorst 23714 Malente (78) Kiebitzhoern 23714 Malente (78) Krummsee 23714 Malente (78) Lindenhof 23714 Malente (78) Neukirchen 23714 Malente (78) Nuechel 23714 Malente (78) Olandsberg 23714 Malente (78) Schwonau 23714 Malente (78) Bast 23714 Malente (78) Benz 23714 Malente (78) Beutzkamp 23714 Malente (78) Bruhnskoppel 23714 Malente (78) Dammkroog 23714 Malente (78) Droegendiek 23714 Malente (78) Grellenkamp 23714 Malente (78) Hafkamp 23714 Malente (78) Kreuzfeld 23714 Malente (78) Malente-Gremsmuehlen 23714 Malente (78) Malente-Neversfelde 23714 Malente (78) Malkwitz 23714 Malente (78) Margaretenhof 23714 Malente (78) Nathenkuhl 23714 Malente (78) Ohlenhof 23714 Malente (78) Rachut 23714 Malente (78) Radlandsichten 23714 Malente (78) Rothensande 23714 Malente (78) Seekamp 23714 Malente (78) Sieversdorf 23714 Malente (78) Soehren 23714 Malente (78) Timmdorf 23714 Malente (78) Vierth 23714 Malente (78) Wuehren 23715 Bosau 23715 Bosau (73) Thuerk 23715 Bosau (73) Bichel 23715 Bosau (73) Brackrade 23715 Bosau (73) Hassendorf 23715 Bosau (73) Hutzfeld 23715 Bosau (73) Hoersten 23715 Bosau (73) Kleinneudorf 23715 Bosau (73) Klenzau 23715 Bosau (73) Liensfeld 23715 Bosau (73) Loeja 23715 Bosau (73) Redderwiese 23715 Bosau (73) Sallroegen 23715 Bosau (73) Steinkamp 23715 Bosau (73) Windberg 23715 Bosau (73) Woebs 23715 Bosau (76) Aukamp 23715 Bosau (76) Braak 23715 Bosau (76) Braaker Armenhaus 23715 Bosau (76) Braakermuehle 23715 Bosau (76) Brackrader Ziegelei 23715 Bosau (76) Friedental 23715 Bosau (76) Langenjahrten 23715 Bosau (76) Majenfelde 23715 Bosau (76) Majenfelde, Forsthaus 23715 Bosau (76) Quisdorf 23715 Bosau (76) Steindamm 23715 Bosau (76) Tedrahnshoehe 23715 Bosau (76) Thuerkerredder 23715 Bosau (76) Weddeln 23715 Bosau (76) Kiekbusch 23717 ? 23717 Boekensberg 23717 Kasseedorf 23717 Kasseedorf (74) Bekkate 23717 Kasseedorf (74) Berghufe 23717 Kasseedorf (74) Freudenholm 23717 Kasseedorf (74) Glinde 23717 Kasseedorf (74) Goskuhl 23717 Kasseedorf (74) Muehlenkamp 23717 Kasseedorf (74) Ochsenhals 23717 Kasseedorf (74) Sagau 23717 Kasseedorf (74) Schmuetzberg 23717 Kasseedorf (74) Sibbersdorfermuehle 23717 Kasseedorf (74) Stendorf 23717 Kasseedorf (74) Vossberg 23717 Kasseedorf (74) Windberg 23717 Kasseedorf (74) Bergfeld 23717 Kasseedorf (78) Griebel 23717 Kasseedorf (78) Holzkaten 23717 Kasseedorf (78) Naethkamp 23717 Kasseedorf (78) Vinzier 23719 Glasau 23719 Glasau (78) Altenweide 23719 Glasau (78) Boekenberg 23719 Glasau (78) Fuhlwede 23719 Glasau (78) Hagenerholz 23719 Glasau (78) Hehfeld 23719 Glasau (78) Kambeck 23719 Glasau (78) Kiekbuschkamp 23719 Glasau (78) Nesselteich 23719 Glasau (78) Neuenweide 23719 Glasau (78) Neuglasau 23719 Glasau (78) Neuland 23719 Glasau (78) Sarau 23719 Glasau (78) Scheidekate 23719 Glasau (78) Vordorf

23730 Neustadt 23730 Altenkrempe 23730 Neustadt 23730 Schashagen 23730 Sierksdorf 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Baumkrug 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Eisberg 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Helle 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Holzkatenberg 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Jarkau 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Kassau 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Kraehennest 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Pfefferkrug 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Plunkau 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Rogerfelde 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Sandfeld 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Sierhagen 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Bandorf 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Buechen 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Hasselburg 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Hasselburgermuehle 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Klaushorst 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Muehlenkamp 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Sibstin 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Steinklippen 23730 Altenkrempe (76) Stolpe 23730 Neustadt (74) Doerpstede 23730 Neustadt (74) Rettin 23730 Neustadt (74) Ruhleben 23730 Neustadt (74) Schackenkamp 23730 Neustadt (76) Kremperort 23730 Neustadt (76) Pelzerhaken 23730 Neustadt (80) Hospitalmuehle 23730 Schashagen (75) Beusloe 23730 Schashagen (75) Brodauermuehle 23730 Schashagen (75) Logeberg 23730 Schashagen (75) Altenbek 23730 Schashagen (75) Bliesdorf 23730 Schashagen (75) Brodau 23730 Schashagen (75) Hermannshof 23730 Schashagen (75) Hermannshof, Siedlung 23730 Schashagen (75) Albersdorf 23730 Schashagen (76) Luebschemuehle 23730 Schashagen (76) Merkendorf 23730 Schashagen (76) Bentfeld 23730 Schashagen (76) Grossschlamin 23730 Schashagen (76) Kleinschlamin 23730 Schashagen (76) Krummbek 23730 Schashagen (76) Marxdorf 23730 Schashagen (76) Moorkaten 23730 Schashagen (76) Rampe 23730 Schashagen (76) Rothschild 23730 Schashagen (76) Sackhufe 23730 Schashagen (76) Sandberg 23730 Sierksdorf (80) Altona 23730 Sierksdorf (80) Mariashagen 23730 Sierksdorf (80) Siedenkamp 23730 Sierksdorf (80) Stawedder 23730 Sierksdorf (80) Brandstette 23730 Sierksdorf (80) Kuhlendiek 23730 Sierksdorf (80) Methkaten 23730 Sierksdorf (80) Oevelgoenne 23730 Sierksdorf (80) Pohnsdorfermuehle 23730 Sierksdorf (80) Roge 23730 Sierksdorf (80) Rosenkate 23730 Sierksdorf (80) Stabie 23730 Sierksdorf (80) Steinberg 23730 Sierksdorf (80) Strande 23730 Sierksdorf (80) Wintershagen 23738 Lensahn 23738 Beschendorf 23738 Damlos 23738 Harmsdorf 23738 Kabelhorst 23738 Lensahn 23738 Manhagen 23738 Riepsdorf 23738 Beschendorf (72) Nienrade 23738 Beschendorf (72) Radeberg 23738 Damlos (80) Edeberg 23738 Damlos (80) Sebent 23738 Harmsdorf (80) Baumkate 23738 Harmsdorf (80) Einhaus 23738 Harmsdorf (80) Ernefeldshufe 23738 Harmsdorf (80) Ernestinenlust 23738 Harmsdorf (80) Grossenbrookshufe 23738 Harmsdorf (80) Gueldenstein 23738 Harmsdorf (80) Harmsdorfermuehle 23738 Harmsdorf (80) Kayhof 23738 Harmsdorf (80) Kremperkate 23738 Harmsdorf (80) Kroegenkate 23738 Harmsdorf (80) Rantzaufelde 23738 Harmsdorf (80) Schwarze Lappenkate 23738 Harmsdorf (80) Wandrerruh 23738 Harmsdorf (80) Weiberbergshufe 23738 Harmsdorf (80) Oevelgoennerhufe 23738 Kabelhorst (80) Am Grevenbach 23738 Kabelhorst (80) Elkensteert 23738 Kabelhorst (80) Masselberg 23738 Kabelhorst (80) Schwienkuhl 23738 Lensahn (77) Altdorf 23738 Lensahn (77) Brunskrug 23738 Lensahn (77) Gruener Hirsch 23738 Lensahn (77) Hohenberg 23738 Lensahn (77) Johanneshof 23738 Lensahn (77) Kabelhorsterhufe 23738 Lensahn (77) Kronsbruchhufe 23738 Lensahn (77) Moosbruch 23738 Lensahn (77) Op de Luhr 23738 Lensahn (77) Petersdorf 23738 Lensahn (77) Rosenhof 23738 Lensahn (77) Rugenhandschen 23738 Lensahn (77) Schanze 23738 Lensahn (77) Sipsdorf 23738 Lensahn (77) Speckkaten 23738 Lensahn (77) Wahrendorf 23738 Lensahn (77) Windberg 23738 Manhagen (72) Sievershagen 23738 Manhagen (72) Boekenberg 23738 Manhagen (72) Manhagenerfelde 23738 Manhagen (72) Schwienhagen 23738 Riepsdorf (81) Altratjensdorf 23738 Riepsdorf (81) Ardelpohl 23738 Riepsdorf (81) Deikeshof 23738 Riepsdorf (81) Finkenbusch 23738 Riepsdorf (81) Gosdorf 23738 Riepsdorf (81) Kiwitt 23738 Riepsdorf (81) Prinerberg 23738 Riepsdorf (81) Quaal 23738 Riepsdorf (81) Quaelhof 23738 Riepsdorf (81) Ratjensdorferfelde 23738 Riepsdorf (81) Sandkamp 23738 Riepsdorf (81) Silberberg 23738 Riepsdorf (81) Steinkamp 23738 Riepsdorf (81) Thomsdorf 23738 Riepsdorf (81) Triangel 23738 Riepsdorf (81) Koselau 23738 Riepsdorf (81) Koselauermuehle 23743 Groemitz 23743 Groemitz 23743 Morest 23743 Groemitz (72) Brunsteen 23743 Groemitz (72) Hohenhorst 23743 Groemitz (72) Soehlen 23743 Groemitz (72) Koernick 23743 Groemitz (72) Cismar 23743 Groemitz (72) Cismarfelde 23743 Groemitz (72) Groenwohldshorst 23743 Groemitz (72) Henriettenhof 23743 Groemitz (72) Kattenberg 23743 Groemitz (72) Klostersee 23743 Groemitz (72) Kojendiek 23743 Groemitz (72) Kolauerhof 23743 Groemitz (72) Lenste 23743 Groemitz (72) Lensterbek 23743 Groemitz (72) Lensterstrand 23743 Groemitz (72) Poggenpohl 23743 Groemitz (72) Rotenhuse 23743 Groemitz (72) Schleuse 1 23743 Groemitz (72) Stadtfurth 23743 Groemitz (72) Vossberg 23743 Groemitz (73) Guttau 23743 Groemitz (73) Rueting 23743 Groemitz (74) Hohelieth 23743 Groemitz (74) Karlsruh 23743 Groemitz (74) Kraehenberg 23743 Groemitz (74) Jasen 23743 Groemitz (74) Klockenhagen 23743 Groemitz (74) Moorhof 23743 Groemitz (74) Niehof 23743 Groemitz (74) Schuetthoern 23743 Groemitz (74) Wintersberg 23743 Groemitz (74) Ziegelhof 23743 Groemitz (76) Sandberg 23743 Groemitz (79) Brenkenhagen 23743 Groemitz (79) Nienhagen 23743 Groemitz (79) Suxdorf 23743 Groemitz (80) Gruberhagen, Gem Groemitz 23744 Schoenwalde 23744 Schoenwalde (72) Langenhagen 23744 Schoenwalde (72) Moenchneversdorf 23744 Schoenwalde (73) Bungsberg 23744 Schoenwalde (73) Bungsberghof 23744 Schoenwalde (73) Glaeserlandskaten 23744 Schoenwalde (73) Hobstin 23744 Schoenwalde (73) Hollergraben 23744 Schoenwalde (73) Kniphagen 23744 Schoenwalde (73) Moenchbuschkate 23744 Schoenwalde (73) Neupetersdorf 23744 Schoenwalde (73) Rethwisch 23744 Schoenwalde (73) Scheelholz 23744 Schoenwalde (73) Stolperhufen 23744 Schoenwalde (73) Vogelsang 23744 Schoenwalde (74) Bekkate 23744 Schoenwalde (74) Dreckhof 23744 Schoenwalde (74) Halendorf 23744 Schoenwalde (74) Hochfeld 23744 Schoenwalde (74) Kamp 23744 Schoenwalde (74) Leest 23744 Schoenwalde (74) Neuenteich 23744 Schoenwalde (74) Scharenbrook 23744 Schoenwalde (74) Scheidekate 23746 ? 23746 Kellenhusen 23746 Rittbruch 23746 Kellenhusen (77) Bockhorst 23746 Kellenhusen (77) Vogelsang 23747 ? 23747 Dahme 23747 Gruberhagen 23747 Dahme (77) Dahmerfelde 23747 Dahme (77) Dahmerschleuse 23747 Dahme (77) Dahmeshoeved 23747 Dahme (77) Hoffeld 23747 Dahme (80) Gruberhagen, Gem Dahme 23749 ? 23749 Grube 23749 Klenau 23749 Grube (72) Rosenfelder Strand 23749 Grube (80) Gruberdieken 23749 Grube (80) Gruberfelde 23749 Grube (80) Gruberfaehre 23749 Grube (80) Konzerberg 23749 Grube (80) Rosenfelde 23749 Grube (80) Rosenhof 23749 Grube (80) Siggeneben 23749 Grube (80) Singelkamp

23758 Oldenburg 23758 Goehl 23758 Gremersdorf 23758 Luebbersdorf 23758 Oldenburg 23758 Wangels 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Altgalendorf 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Friedrichstal 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Friedrichstalermuehle 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Giddendorf 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Jahnshof 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Seegalendorf 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Techelwitz 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Wandelwitz 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Bankendorf 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Bollbruegge 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Brauner Hirsch 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Dazendorf 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Goldkamp 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Johannistal 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Kembs 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Nanndorf 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Neuratjensdorf 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Neuteschendorf 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Sulsdorf 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Teschendorf 23758 Gremersdorf (80) Rossee 23758 Goehl (72) Quals 23758 Goehl (73) Antoinettenhof 23758 Goehl (73) Christianstal 23758 Goehl (73) Gaarz 23758 Goehl (73) Gaarzerfelde 23758 Goehl (73) Gaarzermuehle 23758 Goehl (73) Giebelberg 23758 Goehl (73) Kremsdorf 23758 Goehl (73) Luetjendorf 23758 Goehl (73) Neuschwelbek 23758 Goehl (73) Pluegge 23758 Goehl (73) Schwelbek 23758 Oldenburg (73) Bruch 23758 Oldenburg (73) Dannau 23758 Oldenburg (73) Ernsthausen 23758 Oldenburg (73) Grosswessek 23758 Oldenburg (73) Johannisdorf 23758 Oldenburg (73) Kleinwessek 23758 Oldenburg (73) Kroess 23758 Oldenburg (73) Luebbersdorf 23758 Oldenburg (73) Putlos 23758 Oldenburg (74) Hohelieth 23758 Oldenburg (76) Rehkamp 23758 Wangels (73) Charlottenhof 23758 Wangels (73) Hansuehn 23758 Wangels (73) Holzkate 23758 Wangels (73) Katarinental 23758 Wangels (73) Kleinroluebbe 23758 Wangels (73) Kuekeluehn 23758 Wangels (73) Neutestorf 23758 Wangels (73) Schmiedeort 23758 Wangels (73) Testorf 23758 Wangels (73) Testorferfelde 23758 Wangels (73) Vossenhufe 23758 Wangels (73) Karlshof 23758 Wangels (73) Kreuzkate 23758 Wangels (73) Kroenerkate 23758 Wangels (73) Meischenstorf 23758 Wangels (73) Meischenstorferschmiede 23758 Wangels (73) Steinbuschkate 23758 Wangels (73) Stueckenkate 23758 Wangels (73) Barensdorf 23758 Wangels (73) Broek 23758 Wangels (73) Doehnsdorf 23758 Wangels (73) Ehlerstorf 23758 Wangels (73) Eitz 23758 Wangels (73) Ellerbusch 23758 Wangels (73) Farve 23758 Wangels (73) Farverburg 23758 Wangels (73) Friederikenhof 23758 Wangels (73) Fuhrau 23758 Wangels (73) Grammdorf 23758 Wangels (73) Hohenstein 23758 Wangels (73) Hufe Muehle 23758 Wangels (73) Muehlenkate 23758 Wangels (73) Reuterweide 23758 Wangels (73) Schafweide 23758 Wangels (73) Schwarzer Lappen 23758 Wangels (73) Wasbuck 23758 Wangels (73) Weissenhaus 23758 Wangels (73) Wuesten 23769 Burg 23769 Bannesdorf 23769 Burg 23769 Landkirchen 23769 Puttgarden 23769 Westfehmarn 23769 Bannesdorf (74) Klausdorf 23769 Bannesdorf (74) Niendorf 23769 Bannesdorf (74) Ostermarkelsdorf 23769 Bannesdorf (74) Presen 23769 Bannesdorf (74) Todendorf 23769 Bannesdorf (74) Johannisberg 23769 Bannesdorf (74) Krummensieck 23769 Bannesdorf (74) Marienleuchte 23769 Bannesdorf (74) Mattiasfelde 23769 Bannesdorf (78) Neue Tiefe 23769 Bannesdorf (78) Gahlendorf 23769 Bannesdorf (78) Katharinenhof 23769 Bannesdorf (78) Meeschendorf 23769 Bannesdorf (78) Sahrensdorf 23769 Bannesdorf (78) Staberdorf 23769 Bannesdorf (78) Staberhof 23769 Bannesdorf (78) Staberhuk 23769 Bannesdorf (78) Vitzdorf 23769 Landkirchen (73) Albertsdorf 23769 Landkirchen (73) Bergmuehle 23769 Landkirchen (73) Blieschendorf 23769 Landkirchen (73) Feldpotthaus 23769 Landkirchen (73) Gold 23769 Landkirchen (73) Strukkamp 23769 Landkirchen (73) Strukkamphuk 23769 Landkirchen (73) Wulfen 23769 Landkirchen (78) Fehmarnsund 23769 Landkirchen (81) Hinrichsdorf 23769 Landkirchen (81) Altjellingsdorf 23769 Landkirchen (81) Auf dem Schlag 23769 Landkirchen (81) Augustenberg 23769 Landkirchen (81) Avendorf 23769 Landkirchen (81) Bisdorf 23769 Landkirchen (81) Hochfeldermuehle 23769 Landkirchen (81) Mummendorf 23769 Landkirchen (81) Neujellingsdorf 23769 Landkirchen (81) Rosenhof 23769 Landkirchen (81) Sartjendorf 23769 Landkirchen (81) Teschendorf 23769 Landkirchen (81) Westerbergen 23769 Landkirchen (82) Gammendorf 23769 Landkirchen (82) Poggensiek 23769 Landkirchen (82) Seelust 23769 Landkirchen (82) Vadersdorf 23769 Westfehmarn (73) Bellevue 23769 Westfehmarn (73) Bojendorf 23769 Westfehmarn (73) Fluegge 23769 Westfehmarn (73) Flueggerteich 23769 Westfehmarn (73) Gollendorf 23769 Westfehmarn (73) Kopendorf 23769 Westfehmarn (73) Lemkendorf 23769 Westfehmarn (73) Lemkenhafen 23769 Westfehmarn (73) Mittelhof 23769 Westfehmarn (73) Neuhof 23769 Westfehmarn (73) Puettsee 23769 Westfehmarn (73) Sulsdorf 23769 Westfehmarn (73) Wallnau 23769 Westfehmarn (76) Altenteil 23769 Westfehmarn (76) Dorotheenhof 23769 Westfehmarn (76) Schlagsdorf 23769 Westfehmarn (76) Westermarkelsdorf 23769 Westfehmarn (77) Orth 23769 Westfehmarn (79) Daenschendorf 23769 Westfehmarn (79) Petersdorf 23769 Westfehmarn (82) Teichhof 23769 Westfehmarn (82) Wenkendorf 23774 Heiligenhafen 23774 Heiligenhafen (77) Graswarder 23774 Heiligenhafen (77) Hohlgrund 23774 Heiligenhafen (77) Ortmuehle 23774 Heiligenhafen (77) Steinwarder 23774 Heiligenhafen (77) Strandhusen 23775 Grossenbrode 23775 Grossenbrode (72) Feldscheide 23775 Grossenbrode (72) Grossenbroderfelde 23775 Grossenbrode (72) Grossenbroderfaehre 23775 Grossenbrode (72) Mittelhof 23775 Grossenbrode (72) Pomesinwerke 23775 Grossenbrode (72) Suedstrand 23775 Grossenbrode (72) Klaustorf 23775 Grossenbrode (74) Heinrichsruh 23775 Grossenbrode (74) Luetjenhof 23775 Grossenbrode (74) Eichtal 23775 Grossenbrode (74) Koppelhaus 23775 Grossenbrode (74) Neuklaustorf 23775 Grossenbrode (80) Luetjenbrode 23777 ? 23777 Heringsdorf 23777 Wulfshof 23777 Heringsdorf (77) Augustenhof 23777 Heringsdorf (77) Fargemiel 23777 Heringsdorf (77) Goertz 23777 Heringsdorf (77) Kalkberg 23777 Heringsdorf (77) Kloetzin 23777 Heringsdorf (77) Rellin 23777 Heringsdorf (77) Siggen 23777 Heringsdorf (77) Siggenermuehle 23777 Heringsdorf (77) Steenshof 23777 Heringsdorf (77) Suessau 23777 Heringsdorf (77) Weilandtshof 23779 ? 23779 Neukirchen 23779 Neuseegalendorf 23779 Neukirchen (77) Bergmuehle 23779 Neukirchen (77) Buerau 23779 Neukirchen (77) Deutsche Milchwerke 23779 Neukirchen (77) Funkhaus 23779 Neukirchen (77) Georgshof 23779 Neukirchen (77) Godderstorf 23779 Neukirchen (77) Klingstein 23779 Neukirchen (77) Kraksdorf 23779 Neukirchen (77) Loehrstorf 23779 Neukirchen (77) Meeschendorf 23779 Neukirchen (77) Meeschendorferweide 23779 Neukirchen (77) Michaelsdorf 23779 Neukirchen (77) Ostermade 23779 Neukirchen (77) Sahna 23779 Neukirchen (77) Satjewitz 23779 Neukirchen (77) Seekamp 23779 Neukirchen (77) Suetel 23779 Neukirchen (77) Oelendorf

23795 Bad Segeberg 23795 Bad Segeberg 23795 Fahrenkrug 23795 Gross Gladebruegge 23795 Gross Roennau 23795 Hoegersdorf 23795 Klein Roennau 23795 Moezen 23795 Negernboetel 23795 Schackendorf 23795 Schieren 23795 Schwissel 23795 Stipsdorf 23795 Weede 23795 Fahrenkrug (79) Rotenhahn, Gem Fahrenkrug 23795 Gross Gladebruegge (75) Christianshof 23795 Gross Gladebruegge (75) Klein Gladebruegge 23795 Gross Gladebruegge (75) Herrenmuehle, Gem Gross Gladebruegge 23795 Gross Gladebruegge (75) Himphamp 23795 Gross Gladebruegge (75) Mielsdorf 23795 Gross Gladebruegge (75) Tegelbek 23795 Gross Gladebruegge (75) Traventhal 23795 Hoegersdorf (79) Luetteck 23795 Hoegersdorf (79) Rotenhahn, Gem Hoegersdorf 23795 Klein Roennau (81) Kluethseehof 23795 Negernboetel (74) Hamdorf 23795 Negernboetel (74) Heidkaten 23795 Negernboetel (74) Kiebitzholm 23795 Negernboetel (74) Stueff 23795 Schackendorf (74) Wierensiek 23795 Schieren (81) Bissnitz 23795 Schieren (81) Neuenteich 23795 Schwissel (81) Herrenmuehle, Gem Schwissel 23795 Stipsdorf (78) Quaalerteich 23795 Weede (73) Steinbek 23795 Weede (73) Soehren 23795 Weede (80) Scheidekrug 23795 Weede (80) Mielsdorf 23812 Wahlstedt 23812 Buchholz, Forstgutsbezirk 23812 Glashuette 23812 Wahlstedt 23812 Wahlstedt (81) Buchholz, Forsthaus 23812 Wahlstedt (81) Huelsenberg 23812 Wahlstedt (81) Waldesruh 23813 ? 23813 Blunk 23813 Hohlegruft 23813 Nehms 23813 Blunk (81) Bargenhoeven 23813 Blunk (81) Blunkerwiesen 23813 Blunk (81) Brandsmuehle 23813 Blunk (81) Imberg 23813 Blunk (81) Wardel 23813 Nehms (74) Brauner Hirsch 23813 Nehms (74) Freudenberg 23813 Nehms (74) Groenwohld 23813 Nehms (74) Hohlegruft 23813 Nehms (74) Hornbrook 23813 Nehms (74) Ihlkamp 23813 Nehms (74) Kuehlkamp 23813 Nehms (74) Lehmberg 23813 Nehms (74) Muggesfelde 23813 Nehms (74) Muggesfelderheide 23813 Nehms (74) Muggesfeldermoor 23813 Nehms (74) Runderberg 23813 Nehms (74) Vorholz 23813 Nehms (74) Vossberg 23813 Nehms (74) Ziegelkoppel 23815 ? 23815 Geschendorf 23815 Strukdorf 23815 Westerrade 23816 ? 23816 Bebensee 23816 Gross Niendorf 23816 Leezen 23816 Neversdorf 23816 Gross Niendorf (79) Langenhorst 23816 Gross Niendorf (79) Traden 23816 Leezen (76) Am See 23816 Leezen (76) Heiderfeld 23816 Leezen (76) Krems I 23816 Leezen (76) Ziegelhof 23816 Neversdorf (73) Am See 23816 Neversdorf (74) Seekoppel 23816 Neversdorf (76) Blocksberg 23818 Neuengoers 23818 Neuengoers (84) Altengoers 23818 Neuengoers (85) Stubben 23820 Pronstorf 23820 Pronstorf (77) Butterstieg 23820 Pronstorf (77) Eilsdorf 23820 Pronstorf (77) Koehlen 23820 Pronstorf (77) Neukoppel 23820 Pronstorf (78) Diekhof 23820 Pronstorf (78) Goldenbek 23820 Pronstorf (78) Hartenkamp 23820 Pronstorf (78) Holm 23820 Pronstorf (78) Roesing 23820 Pronstorf (78) Schlichtrott 23820 Pronstorf (78) Steinrade 23820 Pronstorf (78) Strenglin 23820 Pronstorf (78) Reinsbek 23820 Pronstorf (78) Wulfsfelde 23821 Rohlstorf 23821 Rohlstorf (78) Margaretenhof 23821 Rohlstorf (78) Christianenthal 23821 Rohlstorf (78) Duesternbrook 23821 Rohlstorf (78) Hexenberg 23821 Rohlstorf (78) Imrade 23821 Rohlstorf (78) Kroegsberg 23821 Rohlstorf (78) Quaal 23821 Rohlstorf (78) Warder 23821 Rohlstorf (78) Warderfelde 23821 Rohlstorf (78) Wardersee 23823 Seedorf 23823 Seedorf (74) Hornsmuehlen 23823 Seedorf (74) Seekate 23823 Seedorf (74) Aukamp 23823 Seedorf (74) Bahrenkrug 23823 Seedorf (74) Berlin 23823 Seedorf (74) Berlinerau 23823 Seedorf (74) Blocksberg 23823 Seedorf (74) Blomnath 23823 Seedorf (74) Fresenfelde 23823 Seedorf (74) Haferhagen 23823 Seedorf (74) Heidmoor 23823 Seedorf (74) Hornsdorf 23823 Seedorf (74) Hornsdorf-Asheide 23823 Seedorf (74) Kembs 23823 Seedorf (74) Kiebitz 23823 Seedorf (74) Kiekut 23823 Seedorf (74) Kuhlenbrook 23823 Seedorf (74) Kukuk 23823 Seedorf (74) Liethkaten 23823 Seedorf (74) Muggesbrook 23823 Seedorf (74) Neuenrade 23823 Seedorf (74) Reuterteich 23823 Seedorf (74) Schlamersdorf 23823 Seedorf (74) Schulbusch 23823 Seedorf (74) Seebrook 23823 Seedorf (74) Seekamp 23823 Seedorf (74) Stauung 23823 Seedorf (74) Steinhorst 23823 Seedorf (74) Tiergarten 23823 Seedorf (74) Weitewelt 23823 Seedorf (76) Tensfelderau 23824 ? 23824 Damsdorf 23824 Tensfeld 23824 Damsdorf (74) Tensfelderau 23824 Damsdorf (82) Holm 23824 Damsdorf (82) Paulsruh 23824 Damsdorf (82) Viegenkamp 23824 Damsdorf (82) Waldfrieden 23824 Tensfeld (74) Burade 23824 Tensfeld (74) Tensfeldermoor 23826 ? 23826 Bark 23826 Fredesdorf 23826 Todesfelde 23826 Bark (73) Bockhorn 23826 Bark (73) Barkenholm 23826 Bark (73) Bockhorn 23826 Bark (73) Schafhaus 23826 Todesfelde (73) Vosshoehlen 23827 ? 23827 Krems 23827 Travenhorst 23827 Wensin 23827 Krems (78) Fehrenwohld 23827 Krems (78) Mittelsfelde 23827 Krems (78) Obersoehren 23827 Krems (78) Schoenboeken 23827 Krems (78) Untersoehren 23827 Krems (78) Warderbrueck 23827 Krems (82) Albrechtshof 23827 Krems (82) Altdorf 23827 Krems (82) Goels 23827 Krems (82) Muessen 23827 Krems (82) Scheidekate 23827 Krems (82) Schlagberg 23827 Krems (82) Wegekaten 23827 Travenhorst (81) Kamp 23827 Travenhorst (81) Petersruh 23827 Travenhorst (81) Steenkruetz 23827 Travenhorst (81) Steinkate 23827 Travenhorst (81) Tewskoppel 23827 Travenhorst (81) Travenort 23827 Travenhorst (81) Viehkate 23827 Wensin (81) Eckrade 23827 Wensin (81) Feldscheide 23827 Wensin (81) Faehrkate 23827 Wensin (81) Garbek 23827 Wensin (81) Huels 23827 Wensin (81) Passopp 23827 Wensin (81) Rote Kate 23827 Wensin (81) Sophienberg 23827 Wensin (81) Taterborn 23829 ? 23829 Kuekels 23829 Wittenborn 23829 Kuekels (79) Wittensand 23829 Wittenborn (79) Duewelshoop

23843 Bad Oldesloe 23843 Bad Oldesloe 23843 Buerholz 23843 Herrenhof 23843 Lohsack 23843 Neritz 23843 Roegen 23843 Ruempel 23843 Travenbrueck 23843 Vogelsang 23843 Bad Oldesloe (72) Rethwischfeld 23843 Bad Oldesloe (72) Altfresenburg 23843 Bad Oldesloe (72) Glindeu. 12 23843 Bad Oldesloe (72) Neufresenburg 23843 Bad Oldesloe (72) Poggensee 23843 Bad Oldesloe (72) Seefeld 23843 Bad Oldesloe (72) Wolkenwehe 23843 Bad Oldesloe (73) Kneeden 23843 Bad Oldesloe (75) Blumendorf 23843 Bad Oldesloe (75) Duepenau 23843 Bad Oldesloe (75) Rehkoppel 23843 Bad Oldesloe (75) Rethwisch 23843 Bad Oldesloe (75) Rethwischhoehe 23843 Bad Oldesloe (75) Rethwischmuehle 23843 Bad Oldesloe (75) Ritzen 23843 Bad Oldesloe (75) Steinkamp 23843 Bad Oldesloe (75) Oelmuehle 23843 Bad Oldesloe (75) Alte Muehle 23843 Bad Oldesloe (75) Rethwischhof 23843 Bad Oldesloe (76) Sehmsdorf 23843 Bad Oldesloe (77) Schadehorn 23843 Bad Oldesloe (84) Freiweide 23843 Neritz (73) Floggensee 23843 Neritz (73) Schnortschimmel 23843 Ruempel (77) Buddikate 23843 Ruempel (77) Ecke 23843 Ruempel (77) Klinken, Hoeltenklinken 23843 Ruempel (77) Muessen 23843 Ruempel (77) Ruehmwiese 23843 Ruempel (77) Vogelsang 23843 Ruempel (77) Wurth 23843 Ruempel (77) Buckhorn 23843 Ruempel (77) Sensenmuehle 23843 Ruempel (78) Rohlfshagen 23843 Travenbrueck (73) Schlamersdorf 23843 Travenbrueck (73) Suehlen 23843 Travenbrueck (78) Travenberg 23843 Travenbrueck (78) Heidick 23843 Travenbrueck (78) Klingenbrook 23843 Travenbrueck (78) Neverstaven 23843 Travenbrueck (78) Nuetschau 23843 Travenbrueck (78) Tralau 23843 Travenbrueck (78) Vinzier 23845 ? 23845 Bahrenhof 23845 Borstel 23845 Buehnsdorf 23845 Dreggers 23845 Grabau 23845 Holm 23845 Itzstedt 23845 Oering 23845 Prehnshorst 23845 Seth 23845 Wakendorf 23845 Bahrenhof (76) Schwarzensahl 23845 Bahrenhof (80) Fuhlenpott 23845 Bahrenhof (80) Hohelucht 23845 Buehnsdorf (77) Moenchteich 23845 Buehnsdorf (79) Sohren 23845 Grabau (77) Hoherdamm 23845 Grabau (77) Sennhuette 23845 Grabau (77) Soehren 23845 Grabau (78) Schaeferei 23845 Itzstedt (78) Lundermoor 23845 Oering (78) Brunshorst 23845 Oering (78) Scheidehaus 23845 Oering (78) Wickedekamp 23845 Seth (78) Birkenbusch 23845 Seth (78) Eckholm 23845 Seth (78) Hatkamp 23845 Seth (78) Hitzberg 23845 Seth (78) Hullen 23845 Seth (78) Klint 23845 Seth (78) Peerkopp 23845 Seth (78) Raak 23845 Seth (78) Ruhloh 23847 ? 23847 Bliestorf 23847 Duechelsdorf 23847 Grinau 23847 Gross Boden 23847 Grossweeden 23847 Kastorf 23847 Kastorf, Bahnhof 23847 Kleinweeden 23847 Lasbek 23847 Meddewade 23847 Neues Forsthaus 23847 Poelitz 23847 Rethwisch 23847 Schiphorst 23847 Schuerensoehlen 23847 Siebenbaeumen 23847 Sierksrade 23847 Steinhorst 23847 Stubben 23847 Westerau 23847 Kastorf (77) Muessenkamp 23847 Kastorf (77) Zoll 23847 Lasbek (75) Barkhorst 23847 Lasbek (75) Krummbek 23847 Lasbek (75) Lasbek, Gut 23847 Poelitz (74) Ohldoerp 23847 Poelitz (77) Hohenholz 23847 Poelitz (77) Kretholz 23847 Poelitz (77) Schmachthagen 23847 Poelitz (77) Schulenburg 23847 Poelitz (77) Schwienkoeben 23847 Rethwisch (77) Butze 23847 Rethwisch (77) Paechterkate 23847 Rethwisch (77) Steensrade 23847 Rethwisch (77) Tralauerholz 23847 Rethwisch (83) Altenweide 23847 Rethwisch (83) Auf dem Hoeven 23847 Rethwisch (83) Frauenholz 23847 Rethwisch (83) Fuhlenpott 23847 Rethwisch (83) Kiefholz 23847 Rethwisch (83) Kleinboden 23847 Rethwisch (83) Rethwischdorf 23847 Rethwisch (83) Treuholz 23847 Steinhorst (77) Im Busch 23847 Steinhorst (77) Muehlenbrook 23847 Steinhorst (77) Wehrenteich 23847 Stubben (78) Radeland 23847 Stubben (79) Krueh 23847 Westerau (75) Ahrensfelde 23847 Westerau (75) Fraeuleinberg 23847 Westerau (75) Fuenfhausen 23847 Westerau (75) Scharberg 23847 Westerau (75) Stueckendamm 23847 Westerau (75) Trenthorst 23847 Westerau (75) Wulmenau 23858 Reinfeld 23858 Barnitz 23858 Feldhorst 23858 Heidekamp 23858 Manhagen 23858 Neukoppel 23858 Reinfeld 23858 Wesenberg 23858 Barnitz (72) Gross Barnitz 23858 Barnitz (72) Klein Barnitz 23858 Barnitz (72) Lokfeld 23858 Barnitz (78) Benstaben 23858 Feldhorst (73) Steinfelderwohld 23858 Feldhorst (73) Hohenkamp 23858 Feldhorst (73) Schuettenkaten 23858 Feldhorst (73) Steinfelderhude 23858 Feldhorst (73) Steinfelder Heckkaten 23858 Feldhorst (78) Altenweide 23858 Feldhorst (78) Havighorst 23858 Feldhorst (78) Niendeel 23858 Feldhorst (78) Steinfeld 23858 Heidekamp (77) Fleischgaffel 23858 Heidekamp (77) Nachtkoppel 23858 Reinfeld (77) Altenfelde 23858 Reinfeld (77) Droehnhorst 23858 Reinfeld (77) Hasenkrug 23858 Reinfeld (77) Pasewerk 23858 Reinfeld (77) Poggenkamp 23858 Reinfeld (77) Steinhof 23858 Reinfeld (77) Travenhof 23858 Reinfeld (77) Vossfelde 23858 Reinfeld (77) Wedderkoppel 23858 Reinfeld (77) Weizenkoppel 23858 Reinfeld (79) Bruhnkaten 23858 Reinfeld (79) Schuhwiese 23858 Wesenberg (80) Ketel 23858 Wesenberg (80) Redderschmiede 23858 Wesenberg (80) Rosenhagen 23858 Wesenberg (82) Gross Wesenberg 23858 Wesenberg (82) Eckernschmiede 23858 Wesenberg (82) Fliegenfelde 23858 Wesenberg (82) Heerweg 23858 Wesenberg (82) Ratzbek 23858 Wesenberg (82) Stubbendorf 23860 ? 23860 Gross Schenkenberg 23860 Klein Schenkenberg 23860 Klein Wesenberg 23860 Gross Schenkenberg (77) Ziegelhof 23860 Gross Schenkenberg (80) Rothenhausen 23860 Klein Wesenberg (77) Heidberg 23860 Klein Wesenberg (77) Wesenberger Forsthof 23860 Klein Wesenberg (77) Wesenbergerheide 23860 Klein Wesenberg (80) Wesenbergerhof 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen 23863 Kayhude 23863 Nienwohld 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen (75) Bargfeld 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen (75) Binnenhorst 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen (75) Bornhorst 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen (75) Broklande 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen (75) Grastwiete 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen (75) Graeberkate 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen (75) Heinrich-Sengelmann-Krankenhaus 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen (75) Hohlenriem 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen (75) Rastleben 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen (75) Schierenhorst 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen (75) Stegen 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen (75) Stegenerhude 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen (75) Tonnenteich 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen (75) Viertbruch 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen (78) Hambergen 23863 Bargfeld-Stegen (78) Hartwigsahl 23863 Kayhude (75) Heidkrug 23863 Kayhude (75) Heidkrugerfeld 23863 Kayhude (75) Naherfurt 23863 Nienwohld (73) Nienwohldroegen 23866 Nahe 23867 Suelfeld 23867 Suelfeld (78) Kasseburg 23867 Suelfeld (78) Pannstedt 23867 Suelfeld (78) Petersfelde 23867 Suelfeld (78) Schlutup 23867 Suelfeld (78) Vierthof 23867 Suelfeld (89) Toenningstedt 23869 Elmenhorst 23869 Elmenhorst (79) Bargerhorst 23869 Elmenhorst (79) Baekmuessen 23869 Elmenhorst (79) Fahrenhorst 23869 Elmenhorst (79) Hohenbergen 23869 Elmenhorst (79) Huels 23869 Elmenhorst (79) Ilk 23869 Elmenhorst (79) Manhagen 23869 Elmenhorst (79) Moenkenbrook 23869 Elmenhorst (79) Neuenteich 23869 Elmenhorst (79) Papenborn 23869 Elmenhorst (79) Querbloeken 23869 Elmenhorst (79) Regelstelle 23869 Elmenhorst (79) Rokshorst 23869 Elmenhorst (79) Scheidekate 23869 Elmenhorst (79) Schwienshagen 23869 Elmenhorst (79) Siebenbergen 23869 Elmenhorst (79) Steinklinken 23869 Elmenhorst (85) Fischbek

23879 Moelln 23879 Druesen 23879 Moelln 23879 Moelln (77) Auf der Heide 23879 Moelln (77) Stadtziegelei 23879 Moelln (77) Tangenberg 23879 Moelln (77) Waldhalle 23879 Moelln (77) Waldhof 23881 ? 23881 Alt Moelln 23881 Baelau 23881 Borstorf 23881 Breitenfelde 23881 Koberg 23881 Lankau 23881 Niendorf 23881 Breitenfelde (84) Neuenlande 23881 Baelau (77) Uhlenbusch 23881 Koberg (77) Koppelkaten 23881 Koberg (77) Schevenboeken 23881 Lankau (84) Anker 23881 Lankau (84) Gretenberge 23881 Lankau (84) Kalkkuhle 23881 Lankau (84) Marienwohlde 23883 ? 23883 Bresahn 23883 Brunsmark 23883 Dargow 23883 Grambek 23883 Grosszecher 23883 Hollenbek 23883 Horst 23883 Klein Zecher 23883 Lehmrade 23883 Marienstedt 23883 Seedorf 23883 Sterley 23883 Sterleyerheide 23883 Torfkaten 23883 Horst (81) Althorst 23883 Horst (81) Neuhorst 23883 Klein Zecher (77) Collinghof 23883 Klein Zecher (77) Hakendorf 23883 Klein Zecher (77) Hinterkoppel 23883 Klein Zecher (77) Marienstedt 23883 Sterley (81) Kamerun 23883 Sterley (82) Kogel 23883 Sterley (85) Kogelermuehle 23883 Sterley (85) Neue Welt 23883 Sterley (85) Neusterley 23896 ? 23896 Donnerschleuse 23896 Nusse 23896 Panten 23896 Poggensee 23896 Ritzerau 23896 Walksfelde 23896 Panten (77) Hammer 23896 Panten (77) Mannhagen 23896 Ritzerau (77) Ritzerauerhof 23898 ? 23898 Abendrade 23898 Bullenhorst 23898 Duvensee 23898 Kalkkuhle 23898 Klinkrade 23898 Kuehsen 23898 Labenz 23898 Luechow 23898 Sandesneben 23898 Sirksfelde 23898 Wentorf 23898 Duvensee (77) Bergrade 23898 Duvensee (77) Duvenseerwall 23898 Klinkrade (77) Knappkaten 23898 Kuehsen (84) Hude 23898 Sandesneben (77) Scheidekate 23898 Sandesneben (92) Hege 23898 Wentorf (77) Schuettenmoor 23899 ? 23899 Besenthal 23899 Gudow 23899 Besenthal (77) Sarnekow 23899 Besenthal (77) Wasserkrug 23899 Gudow (77) Kehrsen 23899 Gudow (77) Segrahn 23899 Gudow (77) Sophiental

23909 Ratzeburg 23909 Albsfelde 23909 Baek 23909 Farchau 23909 Farchauermuehle 23909 Fredeburg 23909 Giesensdorf 23909 Hundebusch 23909 Mechow 23909 Ratzeburg 23909 Roemnitz 23909 Sande 23909 Soehren 23909 Weisser Hirsch 23909 Baek (77) Lerchenhoehe 23909 Fredeburg (79) Fredeburg, Siedlung 23909 Ratzeburg (77) Dorotheenhof 23909 Ratzeburg (77) Farchauer Schloss 23909 Ratzeburg (77) Neuvorwerk 23909 Ratzeburg (77) Ravenskamp 23909 Roemnitz (77) Hoheleuchte 23909 Roemnitz (77) Kalkhuette 23911 ? 23911 Buchholz 23911 Einhaus 23911 Gross Disnack 23911 Harmsdorf 23911 Kittlitz 23911 Klein Disnack 23911 Kulpin 23911 Mustin 23911 Pogeez 23911 Salem 23911 Schmilau 23911 Ziethen 23911 Gross Disnack (76) Bartelsbusch 23911 Gross Disnack (76) Klosterberg 23911 Kittlitz (77) Butz 23911 Kittlitz (77) Niendorf 23911 Kittlitz (77) Rosenhagen 23911 Kittlitz (77) Vogtstemmen 23911 Kittlitz (87) Goldensee 23911 Schmilau (77) Bocksheed 23911 Schmilau (77) Jutebek 23911 Ziethen (77) Wietingsbek 23919 ? 23919 Behlendorf 23919 Berkenthin 23919 Fliegenberg 23919 Goeldenitz 23919 Niendorf 23919 Rondeshagen 23919 Behlendorf (80) Hollenbek 23919 Berkenthin (76) Kaehlstorf 23919 Goeldenitz (76) Hudeberg 23919 Rondeshagen (76) Droegemuehle

23923 Schoenberg 23923 Bardowiek 23923 Bechelsdorf 23923 Bluessen 23923 Boitin-Resdorf 23923 Cordshagen 23923 Dorf Wahrsow 23923 Duvenest 23923 Eulenkrug 23923 Gross Buensdorf 23923 Gross Neuleben 23923 Gross Siemz 23923 Herrnburg 23923 Hof Selmsdorf 23923 Hof Wahrsow 23923 Klein Buensdorf 23923 Kleinfeld 23923 Klein Siemz 23923 Lauen 23923 Lenschow 23923 Lindow 23923 Lockwisch 23923 Luebsee 23923 Luebseerhagen 23923 Luedersdorf 23923 Malzow 23923 Menzendorf 23923 Neuleben 23923 Niendorf 23923 Ollndorf 23923 Palingen 23923 Petersberg 23923 Rabensdorf 23923 Retelsdorf 23923 Roduchelstorf 23923 Rottensdorf 23923 Rupensdorf 23923 Sabow 23923 Schattin 23923 Schoenberg 23923 Selmsdorf 23923 Stoffershorst 23923 Suelsdorf 23923 Teschow 23923 Toerpt 23923 Torisdorf 23923 Wahlsdorf 23923 Wahrsow 23923 Westerbeck 23923 Wohlbaeck 23923 Zarnewenz

23936 Grevesmuehlen 23936 Alt Greschendorf 23936 Barendorf 23936 Bernstorf 23936 Blieschendorf 23936 Boerzow 23936 Boessow 23936 Boienhagen 23936 Bonnhagen 23936 Buettlingen 23936 Diedrichshagen 23936 Everstorf 23936 Friedrichshagen 23936 Gostorf 23936 Grenzhausen 23936 Greschendorf 23936 Grevenstein 23936 Grevesmuehlen 23936 Grieben 23936 Gross Pravtshagen 23936 Hamberge 23936 Hanshagen 23936 Hanstorf 23936 Harmshagen 23936 Hilgendorf 23936 Hof Mummendorf 23936 Hoikendorf 23936 Jeese 23936 Kastahn 23936 Mallentin 23936 Meierstorf 23936 Mummendorf 23936 Naschendorf 23936 Neu Degtow 23936 Papenhusen 23936 Pieverstorf 23936 Plueschow 23936 Pohnstorf 23936 Questin 23936 Rankendorf 23936 Rodenberg 23936 Roggenstorf 23936 Roxin 23936 Rueting 23936 Rueting Steinfort 23936 Santow 23936 Schildberg 23936 Schmachthagen 23936 Schoenhof 23936 Seefeld 23936 Sievershagen 23936 Steinfort 23936 Strohkirchen 23936 Teschow 23936 Testorf 23936 Testorf-Steinfort 23936 Thorstorf 23936 Tramm 23936 Upahl 23936 Volkenshagen 23936 Waldeck 23936 Warnow 23936 Wendorf 23936 Wilkenhagen 23936 Woelschendorf 23936 Wotenitz 23936 Wuestenmark 23936 Zehmen 23942 Dassow 23942 Barendorf 23942 Benckendorf 23942 Borkenhagen 23942 Dassow 23942 Doenkendorf 23942 Feldhusen 23942 Flechtkrug 23942 Gross Schwansee 23942 Gross Voigtshagen 23942 Harkensee 23942 Holm 23942 Johannstorf 23942 Kalkhorst 23942 Kaltenhof 23942 Klein Schwansee 23942 Klein Voigtshagen 23942 Luetgenhof 23942 Neuenhagen 23942 Poetenitz 23942 Prieschendorf 23942 Rosenhagen 23942 Schwanbeck 23942 Tankenhagen 23942 Volkstorf 23942 Vorwerk 23942 Wieschendorf 23942 Wilmstorf 23946 Ostseebad Boltenhagen 23946 Ostseebad Boltenhagen 23946 Ostseebad Boltenhagen Zeltplatz 23946 Redewisch Fischerhaus 23946 Redewisch 23946 Tarnewitz 23946 Tarnewitzerhagen 23946 Wichmannsdorf 23948 Kluetz 23948 Arpshagen 23948 Brook 23948 Christinenfeld 23948 Damshagen 23948 Dorf Gutow 23948 Dorf Reppenhagen 23948 Elmenhorst 23948 Eulenkrug 23948 Gantenbeck 23948 Goldbeck 23948 Grossenhof 23948 Gross Walmstorf 23948 Grundshagen 23948 Hof Gutow 23948 Hof Reppenhagen 23948 Hofzumfelde 23948 Hohen Schoenberg 23948 Klein Pravtshagen 23948 Kluetz 23948 Kuehlenstein 23948 Kussow 23948 Moor 23948 Nedderhagen 23948 Niederkluetz 23948 Niendorf 23948 Oberhof 23948 Oberkluetz 23948 Parin 23948 Rolofshagen 23948 Steinbeck 23948 Stellshagen 23948 Wahrstorf 23948 Warnkenhagen 23948 Welzin 23948 Wohlenberg 23948 Wohlenhagen

23966-23970 Wismar 23966-23970 Wismar 23966 Groenings 23966 Gross Krankow 23966 Gross Krankow Abbau 23966 Kaeselow 23966 Karow 23966 Klein Krankow 23966 Kletzin 23966 Kluss 23966 Koechelsdorf 23966 Moidentin 23966 Neu Stieten 23966 Olgashof 23966 Petersdorf b Bad Kleinen 23966 Petersdorf b Wismar, Meckl 23966 Quaal 23966 Rambow 23966 Rosenthal 23966 Rotentor 23966 Steffin 23966 Tressow 23966 Triwalk 23966 Viereggenhof 23966 Wietow 23966-23970 Wismar 23966-23970 Wismar (92) Dargetzow 23966-23970 Wismar (92) Friedenshof 23966-23970 Wismar (92) Kagenmarkt 23966-23970 Wismar (92) Wohlenberger Wiek Zeltplatz 23968 Wismar 23968 Alt Jassewitz 23968 Barnekow 23968 Beckerwitz 23968 Eggerstorf 23968 Eggerstorf Abbau 23968 Fliemstorf 23968 Gaegelow 23968 Gramkow 23968 Gressow 23968 Gross Woltersdorf 23968 Hinter Wendorf 23968 Hoben 23968 Hohenkirchen 23968 Hohen Wieschendorf 23968 Jamel 23968 Klein Woltersdorf 23968 Kroenkenhagen 23968 Landstorf 23968 Manderow 23968 Neu Jassewitz 23968 Neuweitendorf 23968 Proseken 23968 Sternkrug 23968 Stofferstorf 23968 Vosskuhl 23968 Weitendorf 23968 Wisch 23968 Wismar 23968 Wolde 23968 Zierow 23968 Zippfeld 23968 Zipphusen 23970 Wismar 23970 Benz 23970 Fischkaten 23970 Gamehl 23970 Goldebee 23970 Greese 23970 Gross Floete 23970 Kalsow 23970 Kritzow 23970 Kritzowburg 23970 Levetzow 23970 Redentin 23970 Rueggow 23970 Warkstorf 23970 Wismar 23972 ? 23972 Dorf Mecklenburg 23972 Gross Stieten 23972 Klein Stieten 23972 Kluessendorf 23972 Luebow 23972 Martensdorf 23972 Masslow 23972 Metelsdorf 23972 Schimm 23972 Schulenbrock 23972 Tarzow 23974 ? 23974 Alt Farpen 23974 Blowatz 23974 Boiensdorf 23974 Boiensdorf Zeltplatz 23974 Damekow 23974 Dreveskirchen 23974 Eichholz 23974 Farpen 23974 Friedrichsdorf 23974 Gagzow 23974 Gross Stroemkendorf 23974 Guestow 23974 Hageboek 23974 Heidekaten 23974 Hof Redentin 23974 Hornstorf 23974 Ilow 23974 Kaminshof 23974 Kartlow 23974 Krusenhagen 23974 Lischow 23974 Madsow 23974 Mueckenfang 23974 Mueggenburg 23974 Nantrow 23974 Neuburg 23974 Neuendorf 23974 Neu Farpen 23974 Neu Nantrow 23974 Niendorf 23974 Robertsdorf 23974 Rohlstorf 23974 Steinhausen 23974 Stove 23974 Tatow 23974 Tillyberg 23974 Vogelsang 23974 Werder 23974 Wodorf 23974 Zarnekow 23992 Neukloster 23992 Alt Poorstorf 23992 Babst 23992 Baebelin 23992 Charlottenfelde 23992 Fahren 23992 Glasin 23992 Goldberg 23992 Gross Tessin 23992 Hoeltingsdorf 23992 Kahlenberg 23992 Klein Warin 23992 Klein Warin Lager 23992 Krassow 23992 Langenstueck 23992 Luebberstorf 23992 Luedersdorf 23992 Nakenstorf 23992 Neu Babst 23992 Neuhof 23992 Neukloster 23992 Neumuehle 23992 Neu Poorstorf 23992 Nevern 23992 Passee 23992 Perniek 23992 Pinnowhof 23992 Poischendorf 23992 Poischendorf Molkerei 23992 Ravensruh 23992 Reinstorf 23992 Ruegkamp 23992 Schmakentin 23992 Sellin 23992 Strameuss 23992 Teplitz 23992 Tollow 23992 Tuezen 23992 Wakendorf 23992 Warnkenhagen 23992 Zuesow 23992 Zurow 23992 Zweihausen 23996 Bad Kleinen 23996 Bad Kleinen 23996 Beidendorf 23996 Bobitz 23996 Brusenbeck 23996 Dalliendorf 23996 Dambeck 23996 Fichtenhusen 23996 Friedrichshof 23996 Gallenthin 23996 Glashagen 23996 Grapen-Stieten 23996 Haedchenshof 23996 Hohen Viecheln 23996 Hoppenrade 23996 Losten 23996 Lutterstorf 23996 Moltow 23996 Naudin 23996 Neuhof 23996 Neu Saunstorf 23996 Neu Viecheln 23996 Niendorf 23996 Rastorf 23996 Saunstorf 23996 Scharfstorf 23996 Wendisch Rambow 23999 Kirchdorf 23999 Brandenhusen 23999 Einhusen 23999 Faehrdorf 23999 Gollwitz 23999 Hinter Wangern 23999 Insel Langenwerder 23999 Kaltenhof 23999 Kirchdorf 23999 Malchow 23999 Neuhof 23999 Niendorf 23999 Oertzenhof 23999 Seedorf 23999 Timmendorf 23999 Timmendorf Zeltplatz 23999 Vor Wangern 23999 Vorwerk 23999 Wangern 23999 Weitendorf

24103-24159 Kiel 24103-24159 Kiel (72) Meimersdorf 24103-24159 Kiel (72) Moorsee 24103-24159 Kiel (72) Roenne 24103-24159 Kiel (72) Russee 24103-24159 Kiel (72) Wellsee 24103-24159 Kiel (76) Erlenkamp 24103-24159 Kiel (76) Oppendorf 24103-24159 Kiel (76) Petersburg 24103-24159 Kiel (76) Schwartenbek 24103-24159 Kiel (89) Ellerbek 24103-24159 Kiel (89) Elmschenhagen 24103-24159 Kiel (89) Gaarden 24103-24159 Kiel (89) Gaarden-Sued 24103-24159 Kiel (89) Hassee 24103-24159 Kiel (89) Hasseldieksdamm 24103-24159 Kiel (89) Kronsburg 24103-24159 Kiel (89) Mettenhof 24103-24159 Kiel (89) Neumuehlen-Dietrichsdorf 24103-24159 Kiel (89) Suchsdorf 24103-24159 Kiel (89) Wellingdorf 24103-24159 Kiel (89) Wik 24103-24159 Kiel (92) Brunswik 24103-24159 Kiel (92) Duesternbrook 24103-24159 Kiel (92) Ravensberg 24107 Kiel 24107 Kiel 24107 Ottendorf 24107 Quarnbek 24107 Quarnbek (74) Heitholm, Gem Quarnbek 24107 Quarnbek (74) Dorotheental 24107 Quarnbek (74) Flemhude 24107 Quarnbek (74) Flemhudersee 24107 Quarnbek (74) Holm 24107 Quarnbek (74) Holzkoppel 24107 Quarnbek (74) Landwehr 24107 Quarnbek (74) Rajensdorf 24107 Quarnbek (74) Reimershof 24107 Quarnbek (74) Stampe 24107 Quarnbek (74) Strohbrueck 24107 Quarnbek (74) Ziegelhof 24109 Kiel 24109 Kiel 24109 Melsdorf 24109 Melsdorf (72) Fegefeuer 24109 Melsdorf (72) Heitholm, Gem Melsdorf 24109 Melsdorf (72) Karkkamp 24109 Melsdorf (74) Rotenhof 24109 Melsdorf (74) Schwartenbock 24109 Melsdorf (74) Wittschap 24113 Kiel 24113 Kiel 24113 Molfsee 24113 Molfsee (76) Rammsee 24113 Molfsee (76) Schulensee 24113 Molfsee (76) Streitberg 24119 Kronshagen 24119 Kronshagen (76) Eichkoppel 24119 Kronshagen (76) Heidenberg 24119 Kronshagen (76) Kopperpahl 24147 Kiel 24147 Kiel 24147 Klausdorf 24147 Klausdorf (72) Dreikronen 24147 Klausdorf (72) Heidberg 24147 Klausdorf (72) Neuland 24147 Klausdorf (72) Schwentinewerk 24147 Klausdorf (74) Altmuehlen 24159 Kiel (76) Heisch 24159 Kiel (76) Kahlenberg 24159 Kiel (76) Scheidekoppel 24159 Kiel (76) Seekamp 24159 Kiel (89) Friedrichsort 24159 Kiel (89) Holtenau 24159 Kiel (89) Pries 24159 Kiel (89) Schilksee 24161 ? 24161 Altenholz 24161 Levensau 24161 Rathmannsdorf, Gut 24161 Rathmannsdorf, Hof 24161 Rathmannsdorferschleuse 24161 Altenholz (73) Dreilinden 24161 Altenholz (73) Dehnhoeft 24161 Altenholz (73) Postkamp 24211 Preetz 24211 Honigsee 24211 Kahlkamp 24211 Kuehren 24211 Lehmkuhlen 24211 Pohnsdorf 24211 Postfeld 24211 Preetz 24211 Rastorf 24211 Schellhorn 24211 Wahlstorf 24211 Honigsee (82) Dinghorst 24211 Honigsee (82) Dubenhorst 24211 Honigsee (82) Fahrenhorst 24211 Honigsee (82) Graps 24211 Honigsee (82) Hohenhorst 24211 Honigsee (82) Honigseeholz 24211 Honigsee (82) Mehlrodt 24211 Honigsee (82) Neuhaus 24211 Honigsee (82) Neukoppel 24211 Honigsee (82) Schluesbek 24211 Honigsee (82) Vivat 24211 Honigsee (83) Grosshavighorst 24211 Honigsee (83) Kleinhavighorst 24211 Honigsee (85) Havighorst 24211 Kuehren (73) Charlottenwerk 24211 Kuehren (73) Kleinkuehren 24211 Kuehren (73) Kuehrenerbruecke 24211 Kuehren (74) Appelwarder 24211 Kuehren (74) Kuehrenerglinde 24211 Kuehren (74) Kuehrenerhoefen 24211 Kuehren (74) Kuehrenermuehle 24211 Kuehren (74) Mueckenberg 24211 Kuehren (74) Kuehrsdorf 24211 Kuehren (74) Wilhelminenhof 24211 Lehmkuhlen (73) Bredeneek 24211 Lehmkuhlen (73) Christiansruhe 24211 Lehmkuhlen (73) Dammdorf 24211 Lehmkuhlen (73) Duesternbusch 24211 Lehmkuhlen (73) Falkendorf 24211 Lehmkuhlen (73) Rethwisch 24211 Lehmkuhlen (73) Allee 24211 Lehmkuhlen (73) Kirchkampskaten 24211 Lehmkuhlen (73) Lepahn 24211 Lehmkuhlen (73) Lepahnermuehle 24211 Lehmkuhlen (73) Marienwarder 24211 Lehmkuhlen (73) Trent 24211 Lehmkuhlen (74) Hohenhuetten 24211 Lehmkuhlen (75) Stauung 24211 Lehmkuhlen (76) Lassabek 24211 Lehmkuhlen (77) Eichhorst 24211 Lehmkuhlen (77) Trenthorst 24211 Pohnsdorf (75) Hoernsee 24211 Pohnsdorf (75) Kronsredder 24211 Pohnsdorf (75) Oha 24211 Pohnsdorf (75) Pohnsdorferfeld 24211 Pohnsdorf (75) Pohnsdorferstauung 24211 Pohnsdorf (75) Resenkate 24211 Pohnsdorf (75) Sieversdorf 24211 Pohnsdorf (85) Hohenhorst 24211 Pohnsdorf (85) Roennerholz 24211 Postfeld (75) Bormsdorf 24211 Preetz (76) Wakendorf 24211 Preetz (76) Weinberg 24211 Rastorf (72) Rastorferpassau 24211 Rastorf (73) Duesternbrook 24211 Rastorf (73) Hanskamp 24211 Rastorf (73) Hoheneichen 24211 Rastorf (73) Kluth 24211 Rastorf (73) Langensall 24211 Rastorf (73) Lehmrade 24211 Rastorf (73) Prieskamp 24211 Rastorf (73) Rastorfer Bahnhof 24211 Rastorf (73) Rastorferklinten 24211 Rastorf (73) Redderkrug 24211 Rastorf (73) Rosenfeld 24211 Rastorf (73) Schwienkuhl 24211 Rastorf (73) Spolsau 24211 Rastorf (73) Stubbenstedt 24211 Rastorf (73) Timmerhorst 24211 Rastorf (73) Uhlenhorst 24211 Rastorf (73) Wildenhorst 24211 Rastorf (73) Wildkoppel 24211 Rastorf (75) Hohenberg 24211 Rastorf (75) Luckrade 24211 Rastorf (75) Sackwisch 24211 Schellhorn (75) Scharstorf 24211 Schellhorn (75) Alte Schmiede 24211 Schellhorn (75) Freudenholm 24211 Schellhorn (75) Kreuz 24211 Schellhorn (75) Sophienhof 24211 Schellhorn (75) Tinnhof 24211 Wahlstorf (77) Glaeserkoppel 24211 Wahlstorf (77) Tiefental 24211 Wahlstorf (77) Brache 24211 Wahlstorf (77) Breiteneiche 24211 Wahlstorf (77) Filzhut 24211 Wahlstorf (77) Graeberei 24211 Wahlstorf (77) Hohenleuchte 24211 Wahlstorf (77) Johannrade 24211 Wahlstorf (77) Kaiskamp 24211 Wahlstorf (77) Muehlenberg 24211 Wahlstorf (77) Rastkrug 24211 Wahlstorf (77) Schaarberg 24211 Wahlstorf (77) Schafweide 24211 Wahlstorf (77) Twiete 24211 Wahlstorf (77) Vogelsang 24211 Wahlstorf (77) Wahlstorferfelde 24211 Wahlstorf (77) Wielen 24214 Gettorf 24214 Altwittenbek 24214 Fahrenhorst 24214 Gettorf 24214 Grosskoenigsf|rde 24214 Grosskoenigsf|rderwohld 24214 Langenhorst 24214 Lindau 24214 Neudorf-Bornstein 24214 Neuwittenbek 24214 Noer 24214 Scharfenholz 24214 Schinkel 24214 Tuettendorf 24214 Waterdiek 24214 Gettorf (76) Ravenshorst 24214 Gettorf (76) Duxmoor 24214 Gettorf (76) Huettenkoppel 24214 Gettorf (76) Niendamm 24214 Gettorf (76) Ochsenkoppel 24214 Gettorf (76) Sielkendiek 24214 Lindau (90) Eschhoern 24214 Lindau (90) Hennerode 24214 Lindau (90) Revensdorf 24214 Lindau (90) Ruckforde 24214 Lindau (90) Sande 24214 Neudorf-Bornstein (73) Behrensbrook 24214 Neudorf-Bornstein (73) Hennwischen 24214 Neudorf-Bornstein (73) Koehnholz 24214 Neudorf-Bornstein (73) Rothenstein 24214 Neudorf-Bornstein (74) Achsenkamp 24214 Neudorf-Bornstein (74) Achterkamp 24214 Neudorf-Bornstein (74) Lammsrade 24214 Neudorf-Bornstein (74) Roegen 24214 Neudorf-Bornstein (74) Schroedersbek 24214 Neudorf-Bornstein (74) Sprengel 24214 Neudorf-Bornstein (74) Violenburg 24214 Neudorf-Bornstein (76) Huelken 24214 Neuwittenbek (77) Annenhof 24214 Neuwittenbek (77) Charlottenhof 24214 Neuwittenbek (77) Landwehr 24214 Neuwittenbek (77) Lassenland 24214 Neuwittenbek (77) Warleberg 24214 Noer (74) Hohenkamp 24214 Noer (74) Krummland 24214 Noer (74) Lindhof 24214 Noer (74) Lindhoeft 24214 Noer (74) Lindhoeftmuehle 24214 Schinkel (77) Fuhlenruehe 24214 Schinkel (77) Koenigsfoerderrade 24214 Schinkel (77) Lehmrade 24214 Schinkel (77) Roggenrade 24214 Schinkel (77) Rosenkranz 24214 Schinkel (77) Schinkelerhuetten 24214 Schinkel (77) Schinkelmoor 24214 Schinkel (77) Schinkelscheide 24214 Schinkel (77) Wischrade 24214 Tuettendorf (72) Blickstedt 24214 Tuettendorf (72) Wulfshagen 24214 Tuettendorf (72) Eckholz 24214 Tuettendorf (72) Heidholm 24214 Tuettendorf (72) Mischenmoor 24214 Tuettendorf (72) Warlebergermoor 24214 Tuettendorf (72) Warlebergermuehle 24214 Tuettendorf (72) Wehrdamm 24214 Tuettendorf (72) Wulfshagenerhuetten 24214 Tuettendorf (74) Langenkamp 24214 Tuettendorf (74) Teepott 24214 Tuettendorf (74) Holand 24214 Tuettendorf (74) Kattendiek 24214 Tuettendorf (74) Kronshoern 24214 Tuettendorf (74) Mannhagen 24217 Schoenberg 24217 Barsbek 24217 Bendfeld 24217 Fiefbergen 24217 Hoehndorf 24217 Krokau 24217 Krummbek 24217 Roegen 24217 Schoenberg 24217 Stakendorf 24217 Wisch 24217 Hoehndorf (81) Goedersdorf 24217 Hoehndorf (81) Klauskamp 24217 Krokau (73) Krokauermuehle 24217 Krokau (73) Brookwisch 24217 Krokau (73) Diestel 24217 Krokau (73) Sommerhof 24217 Krummbek (73) Ratjendorf 24217 Schoenberg (76) Brasilien 24217 Schoenberg (76) Holm 24217 Schoenberg (76) Kalifornien 24217 Schoenberg (76) Kirchkamp 24217 Schoenberg (76) Neuschoenberg 24217 Schoenberg (78) Schoenbergerstrand 24217 Schoenberg (78) Stakendorferstrand, Gem Schoenberg 24217 Stakendorf (73) Kuhteich 24217 Stakendorf (73) Stakendorfermuehle 24217 Stakendorf (78) Stakendorferstrand, Gem Stakendorf 24217 Wisch (77) Fernwisch 24217 Wisch (77) Silberberg 24217 Wisch (77) Heidkate 24217 Wisch (77) Heidkoppel 24220 Flintbek 24220 Boehnhusen 24220 Boksee 24220 Flintbek 24220 Schoenhorst 24220 Techelsdorf 24220 Boksee (81) Donnerhorst 24220 Boksee (81) Im See 24220 Boksee (81) Ketelsberg 24220 Boksee (81) Schlagbaum 24220 Boehnhusen (76) Gruenhof 24220 Boehnhusen (76) Boehnhuserholz 24220 Flintbek (72) Kleinflintbek 24220 Flintbek (73) An der Eisenbahn 24220 Flintbek (73) Christiansruh 24220 Flintbek (73) Flintbekerholz 24220 Flintbek (73) Grossflintbek 24220 Flintbek (73) Heidkate 24220 Flintbek (73) Poggendiek 24220 Flintbek (73) Stover 24220 Flintbek (73) Voorde 24220 Flintbek (74) Eiderheim 24220 Flintbek (84) Sprengerteich 24223 Raisdorf 24223 Neuwuehren 24223 Raisdorf 24223 Raisdorf (73) Rastorfer Muehle 24223 Raisdorf (73) Weinberg 24223 Raisdorf (74) Raisdorferholz 24223 Raisdorf (74) Reuterkoppel 24223 Raisdorf (74) Hellerkate 24226 Heikendorf 24226 Heikendorf (74) Haffkamp 24226 Heikendorf (74) Altheikendorf 24226 Heikendorf (74) Bokenkoppel 24226 Heikendorf (74) Brammerkrug 24226 Heikendorf (74) Dinghorst 24226 Heikendorf (74) Kitzeberg 24226 Heikendorf (74) Koruegen, Strand 24226 Heikendorf (74) Moeltenort 24226 Heikendorf (74) Neuheikendorf 24226 Heikendorf (74) Schrevenborn 24226 Heikendorf (74) Silberturm 24226 Heikendorf (74) Wildgarten 24226 Heikendorf (74) Wohld 24229 Daenischenhagen 24229 Daenischenhagen 24229 Schwedeneck 24229 Strande 24229 Daenischenhagen (76) Freidorf, Gem Daenischenhagen 24229 Daenischenhagen (76) Grossbruegkamp 24229 Daenischenhagen (76) Hohenstein 24229 Daenischenhagen (76) Horreck 24229 Daenischenhagen (76) Jettbrueck 24229 Daenischenhagen (76) Kaltenhof 24229 Daenischenhagen (76) Katarinenberg 24229 Daenischenhagen (76) Kuhholzberg, Gem Daenischenhagen 24229 Daenischenhagen (76) Lehmkaten 24229 Daenischenhagen (76) Scharnhagen 24229 Daenischenhagen (76) Sturenhagen 24229 Daenischenhagen (76) Tuederkamp 24229 Daenischenhagen (76) Uhlenhorst 24229 Schwedeneck (76) Birkenmoor 24229 Schwedeneck (76) Daenisch-Nienhof 24229 Schwedeneck (76) Eckernholm 24229 Schwedeneck (76) Fischerberg 24229 Schwedeneck (76) Hoheluft 24229 Schwedeneck (76) Hohenhain 24229 Schwedeneck (76) Kuhholz 24229 Schwedeneck (76) Kuhholzberg, Gem Schwedeneck 24229 Schwedeneck (76) Mariannenhof 24229 Schwedeneck (76) Muehlenberg 24229 Schwedeneck (76) Sprenge 24229 Schwedeneck (76) Sprengerhof 24229 Schwedeneck (76) Stohl 24229 Schwedeneck (80) Elisendorf 24229 Schwedeneck (80) Groenwohld, Gut 24229 Schwedeneck (80) Groenwohld, Siedlung 24229 Schwedeneck (80) Jellenbek 24229 Schwedeneck (80) Krusendorf 24229 Schwedeneck (84) Haschendorf 24229 Schwedeneck (84) Surendorf 24229 Strande (76) Altbuelk 24229 Strande (76) Buelker Leuchtturm 24229 Strande (76) Eckhof 24229 Strande (76) Freidorf, Gem Strande 24229 Strande (76) Marienfelde 24229 Strande (76) Muehlenteich 24229 Strande (76) Neubuelk 24229 Strande (76) Rabendorf 24229 Strande (78) Buelkerhuck 24232 Schoenkirchen 24232 Dobersdorf 24232 Kaehlen 24232 Schoenkirchen 24232 Dobersdorf (76) Charlottenhof 24232 Dobersdorf (76) Friedrichsberg 24232 Dobersdorf (76) Schaedtbek 24232 Dobersdorf (76) Soehren 24232 Dobersdorf (76) Toekendorf 24232 Dobersdorf (76) Wulfsburg 24232 Dobersdorf (76) Wulfskuhl 24232 Dobersdorf (78) Jasdorf 24232 Dobersdorf (78) Lilienthal 24232 Dobersdorf (78) Moorsehden 24232 Dobersdorf (78) Moerken 24232 Dobersdorf (78) Neuenkrug 24232 Dobersdorf (78) Rehburg 24232 Dobersdorf (78) Timmbrook 24232 Dobersdorf (78) Vossberg 24232 Dobersdorf (78) Wildhaus 24232 Schoenkirchen (76) Anschuetzsiedlung 24232 Schoenkirchen (76) Dietrichsdorf 24232 Schoenkirchen (76) Klosterkamp 24232 Schoenkirchen (76) Oppendorf 24232 Schoenkirchen (76) Oppendorfermuehle 24232 Schoenkirchen (76) Flueggendorf 24232 Schoenkirchen (76) Holzkaten 24232 Schoenkirchen (76) Landgraben 24232 Schoenkirchen (76) Schoenhorst 24235 Laboe 24235 Brodersdorf 24235 Laboe 24235 Lutterbek 24235 Stein 24235 Wendtorf 24235 Brodersdorf (76) Ahrenhorst 24235 Laboe (76) Jaegersberg 24235 Lutterbek (76) Freienfelde 24235 Stein (73) Ellernbrook 24235 Stein (73) Feldscheide 24235 Stein (73) Hohenstein 24235 Stein (73) Neustein 24235 Wendtorf (73) Grosse Schleuse 24235 Wendtorf (73) Wendtorferstrand 24238 Selent 24238 Lammershagen 24238 Martensrade 24238 Mucheln 24238 Selent 24238 Lammershagen (75) Bauersdorf 24238 Lammershagen (75) Bellin 24238 Lammershagen (75) Brook 24238 Lammershagen (75) Friedeburg 24238 Martensrade (73) Ellhornsberg 24238 Martensrade (73) Grabensee 24238 Martensrade (73) Hohenklampen 24238 Martensrade (73) Klinten 24238 Martensrade (73) Wittenbergerpassau 24238 Martensrade (74) Fuhlenbruegge 24238 Martensrade (74) Grebinsrade 24238 Martensrade (74) Haferklinten 24238 Martensrade (74) Hummel 24238 Martensrade (74) Kollstedt 24238 Martensrade (74) Plus 24238 Martensrade (74) Roegen 24238 Martensrade (74) Schien 24238 Martensrade (74) Speckeln 24238 Martensrade (77) Brook 24238 Martensrade (77) Marienhorst 24238 Martensrade (77) Ruefrade 24238 Martensrade (77) Stellboeken 24238 Martensrade (77) Windberg 24238 Martensrade (77) Wittenberg 24238 Mucheln (77) Baumrade 24238 Mucheln (77) Buchholz 24238 Mucheln (77) Hasselburg 24238 Mucheln (77) Neuhege 24238 Mucheln (77) Seeberg 24238 Mucheln (77) Sellin 24238 Mucheln (77) Tresdorf 24238 Mucheln (77) Winterfeld 24238 Selent (75) Finkbusch 24239 Achterwehr 24239 Achterwehr (72) Hohenschulen 24239 Achterwehr (72) Marutendorf 24239 Achterwehr (72) Schoenwohld 24241 ? 24241 Blumenthal 24241 Grevenkrug 24241 Reesdorf 24241 Schierensee 24241 Schmalstede 24241 Soeren 24241 Blumenthal (78) Bollhuserteich, Gem Blumenthal 24241 Blumenthal (78) Dieksrade 24241 Blumenthal (78) Osselberg 24241 Blumenthal (84) Sprengerbusch 24241 Grevenkrug (78) An der Chaussee 24241 Grevenkrug (78) Im Moor 24241 Grevenkrug (78) Mannhagen 24241 Grevenkrug (78) Schmalstederweg 24241 Grevenkrug (78) Waldsiedlung 24241 Reesdorf (78) Eiderkaten 24241 Schierensee (73) Grubenbek 24241 Schierensee (73) Heidberg 24241 Schierensee (73) Marienberg 24241 Schierensee (73) Osselberg, Gem Schierensee 24241 Schierensee (73) Sophienlust 24241 Schierensee (74) Bollhuserteich, Gem Schierensee 24241 Schmalstede (78) Grossenmoor 24241 Schmalstede (78) Schmalstedermuehle 24241 Soeren (78) Rakow 24242 ? 24242 Felde 24242 Jaegerslust 24242 Felde (74) Brandsbek 24242 Felde (74) Jaegerslust, Gem Felde 24242 Felde (74) Klein Nordsee 24242 Felde (74) Moorbrook 24242 Felde (74) Ranzel 24242 Felde (74) Resenis 24242 Felde (74) Wulfsfelde 24242 Felde (74) Neunordsee 24244 Felm 24244 Felm (76) Boehnreben 24244 Felm (76) Dehnhoeft 24244 Felm (76) Felmerholz 24244 Felm (76) Felmersoehren 24244 Felm (76) Hollin, Forsthaus 24244 Felm (76) Hollin, Hof 24244 Felm (76) Hunnenberg 24244 Felm (76) Kleinfelmerholz 24244 Felm (76) Knickwisch 24244 Felm (76) Kraienwisch 24244 Felm (76) Krueck 24244 Felm (76) Roegen 24244 Felm (76) Staun 24244 Felm (76) Stodthagen 24244 Felm (76) Stramsrade 24244 Felm (76) Tonnenberg 24244 Felm (76) Vossberg 24245 ? 24245 Barmissen 24245 Grossbarkau 24245 Kirchbarkau 24245 Klein Barkau 24245 Barmissen (73) Barmissenerfeld 24245 Barmissen (73) Fiefhusen 24245 Kirchbarkau (73) Seekate 24245 Klein Barkau (82) Brammerhof 24245 Klein Barkau (82) Erholung 24245 Klein Barkau (82) Ketelsberg 24245 Klein Barkau (82) Raehkrug 24245 Klein Barkau (82) Schlichtenkamp 24245 Klein Barkau (82) Scholensegen 24245 Klein Barkau (82) Vossberg 24245 Klein Barkau (82) Ueberteich 24247 ? 24247 Mielkendorf 24247 Rodenbek 24247 Mielkendorf (72) Blockshagen 24247 Mielkendorf (72) Hoheleuchte 24247 Mielkendorf (72) Lurup 24247 Mielkendorf (72) Steinfurt 24247 Mielkendorf (74) Ihlkate 24247 Mielkendorf (74) Lehmteich 24247 Rodenbek (73) Annenhofkaten 24247 Rodenbek (73) Ruhm 24247 Rodenbek (80) Annenhof 24247 Rodenbek (80) Hohenhude 24248 Moenkeberg 24250 ? 24250 Bothkamp 24250 Loeptin 24250 Nettelsee 24250 Warnau 24250 Bothkamp (73) Dosenbek 24250 Bothkamp (73) Kleinbuchwald 24250 Bothkamp (75) Bothkampermuehle 24250 Bothkamp (75) Friedenstal 24250 Bothkamp (75) Hochmutskate 24250 Bothkamp (75) Jaegerhof 24250 Bothkamp (75) Joersrade 24250 Bothkamp (75) Kiekut 24250 Bothkamp (75) Kronshoern 24250 Bothkamp (75) Leckerhoelken 24250 Bothkamp (75) Scheide 24250 Bothkamp (75) Siek 24250 Bothkamp (75) Starkenkate 24250 Bothkamp (75) Steinhorst 24250 Bothkamp (75) Weizenland 24250 Loeptin (73) Behnkenmuehlen 24250 Loeptin (73) Fischkroog 24250 Loeptin (73) Hohenwuehren 24250 Loeptin (73) Seekamp 24250 Loeptin (73) Steinberg 24250 Loeptin (73) Tanneck 24250 Nettelsee (75) Auburg 24250 Nettelsee (75) Seeburg 24250 Nettelsee (75) Ziegelhof 24250 Warnau (73) Neuenbrook 24251 ? 24251 Haferroegen 24251 Osdorf 24251 Osdorf (82) Augustenhof 24251 Osdorf (82) Aukamp 24251 Osdorf (82) Austerlitz 24251 Osdorf (82) Borghorst 24251 Osdorf (82) Borghorsterhuetten 24251 Osdorf (82) Borghorstermuehle 24251 Osdorf (82) Borghorstersiedlung 24251 Osdorf (82) Ellerbrookskamp 24251 Osdorf (82) Friedrichsfeld 24251 Osdorf (82) Grossesholz 24251 Osdorf (82) Heisch 24251 Osdorf (82) Hirtenwiese 24251 Osdorf (82) Hochtor 24251 Osdorf (82) Kraehenberg 24251 Osdorf (82) Kueckenkorb 24251 Osdorf (82) Lehmrott 24251 Osdorf (82) Orlean 24251 Osdorf (82) St Helenenmoor 24251 Osdorf (82) Stubbendorf 24251 Osdorf (92) Haferroegen 24251 Osdorf (92) Pankenrade 24253 ? 24253 Fahren 24253 Passade 24253 Prasdorf 24253 Probsteierhagen 24253 Fahren (73) Fahrenermuehle 24253 Fahren (74) Kruesbrook 24253 Probsteierhagen (76) Bokholt 24253 Probsteierhagen (76) Christinental 24253 Probsteierhagen (76) Freienfelde 24253 Probsteierhagen (76) Grevensberg 24253 Probsteierhagen (76) Hagen 24253 Probsteierhagen (76) Hagener Ziegelei 24253 Probsteierhagen (76) Kasseteich 24253 Probsteierhagen (76) Kellerrehm 24253 Probsteierhagen (76) Kunstbrook 24253 Probsteierhagen (76) Moor 24253 Probsteierhagen (76) Muxall 24253 Probsteierhagen (76) Rabenhorst 24253 Probsteierhagen (76) Roebsdorf 24253 Probsteierhagen (76) Schrevendorf 24253 Probsteierhagen (76) Trensahl 24253 Probsteierhagen (76) Vosskuhl 24253 Probsteierhagen (76) Wulfsdorf 24254 Rumohr 24254 Rumohr (84) Bornhorst 24254 Rumohr (84) Huettenkratt 24254 Rumohr (84) Rotenhahn 24254 Rumohr (84) Rumohrholz 24254 Rumohr (84) Rumohrhuetten 24254 Rumohr (84) Sprenge 24256 ? 24256 Fargau-Pratjau 24256 Schlesen 24256 Stoltenberg 24256 Fargau-Pratjau (73) Burg 24256 Fargau-Pratjau (73) Fargauerschleuse 24256 Fargau-Pratjau (73) Jackenmoor 24256 Fargau-Pratjau (73) Legbank 24256 Fargau-Pratjau (73) Salzau 24256 Fargau-Pratjau (73) Salzauermuehle 24256 Fargau-Pratjau (73) Sophienhof 24256 Fargau-Pratjau (73) Grabensee, Gem Fargau 24256 Fargau-Pratjau (73) Huetten 24256 Fargau-Pratjau (74) Friedrichsfelde 24256 Fargau-Pratjau (74) Muenstertal 24256 Fargau-Pratjau (74) Ernsthausen 24256 Fargau-Pratjau (74) Luisental 24256 Schlesen (73) Neuenkrug 24256 Schlesen (73) Selkau 24256 Schlesen (74) Barten 24256 Schlesen (74) Christinenhof 24256 Schlesen (74) Faulengraben 24256 Schlesen (74) Fernhausen 24256 Schlesen (74) Friesenhof 24256 Schlesen (74) Georgenfelde 24256 Schlesen (74) Kahlbusch 24256 Schlesen (74) Spliesteich 24256 Schlesen (74) Ziegelhof 24256 Stoltenberg (73) Charlottental 24256 Stoltenberg (74) Adolfshof 24256 Stoltenberg (74) Hohelieth 24256 Stoltenberg (74) Jabek 24256 Stoltenberg (80) Ottenhof 24257 ? 24257 Hohenfelde 24257 Koehn 24257 Koehnerbruecke 24257 Schwartbuck 24257 Hohenfelde (81) Gruenberg 24257 Hohenfelde (81) Hoffeld 24257 Hohenfelde (81) Hofland 24257 Hohenfelde (81) Malmsteg 24257 Hohenfelde (81) Radeland 24257 Koehn (72) Bullenbrook 24257 Koehn (72) Koehnermuehle 24257 Koehn (72) Moorrehmen 24257 Koehn (72) Muehlen 24257 Koehn (72) Selkenrade 24257 Koehn (72) Puelsen 24257 Koehn (74) Koehnerhegboek 24257 Koehn (74) Koehnerholz 24257 Koehn (74) Wulfsberg 24257 Schwartbuck (72) Schmoel 24257 Schwartbuck (72) Schwartbuckerholz 24257 Schwartbuck (74) Brunerbroeken 24257 Schwartbuck (74) Duvensteert 24257 Schwartbuck (74) Krumbreiten 24257 Schwartbuck (74) Maaskamp 24257 Schwartbuck (74) Soehren 24257 Schwartbuck (74) Ziegelkuhle 24259 Westensee 24259 Westensee (73) Bossee 24259 Westensee (73) Trentrade 24259 Westensee (73) Schoenhagen 24259 Westensee (79) Brux 24259 Westensee (79) Deutsch-Nienhof 24259 Westensee (79) Ekhoeft 24259 Westensee (79) Enkendorferholz 24259 Westensee (79) Hohburg 24259 Westensee (79) Josefinenhof 24259 Westensee (79) Kraehenberg 24259 Westensee (79) Steinkrug 24259 Westensee (79) Wrohe

24306 Ploen 24306 Boesdorf 24306 Hinterste Wache 24306 Lebrade 24306 Ploen 24306 Rathjensdorf 24306 Waldshagen 24306 Wittmoldt 24306 Boesdorf (79) Augstfelde 24306 Boesdorf (79) Boernsdorf 24306 Boesdorf (79) Dodau 24306 Boesdorf (79) Friedrichshof 24306 Boesdorf (79) Hohenrade 24306 Boesdorf (79) Karlshof 24306 Boesdorf (79) Kleinmeinsdorf 24306 Boesdorf (79) Kleinmuehlen 24306 Boesdorf (79) Niederkleveez 24306 Boesdorf (79) Oberkleveez 24306 Boesdorf (79) Pfingstberg 24306 Boesdorf (79) Schneckenfeld 24306 Boesdorf (79) Steinbusch 24306 Boesdorf (79) Trollholm 24306 Boesdorf (79) Waldshagen 24306 Boesdorf (85) Grosse Heide 24306 Boesdorf (85) Ruhleben 24306 Boesdorf (85) Sandkaten 24306 Boesdorf (85) Stossheck 24306 Lebrade (73) Franzenburg 24306 Lebrade (73) Kossau 24306 Lebrade (73) Rixdorf 24306 Lebrade (76) Lebrader Muehle 24306 Lebrade (86) Buchholz 24306 Ploen (73) Fegetasche 24306 Ploen (73) Prinzeninsel 24306 Ploen (73) Ruhleben 24306 Ploen (73) Stadtheide 24306 Ploen (73) Koppelsberg 24306 Rathjensdorf (76) Eulenkrug 24306 Rathjensdorf (76) Seekamp 24306 Rathjensdorf (76) Steinritzen 24306 Rathjensdorf (76) Tramm 24306 Rathjensdorf (76) Langenreihe 24306 Rathjensdorf (76) Theresienhof 24306 Wittmoldt (81) Eichhorst 24306 Wittmoldt (81) Guesdorf 24306 Wittmoldt (81) Lustholz 24321 Luetjenburg 24321 Behrensdorf 24321 Giekau 24321 Helmstorf 24321 Hohwacht 24321 Klamp 24321 Luetjenburg 24321 Panker 24321 Rantzauer Papiermuehle 24321 Tivoli 24321 Troendel 24321 Behrensdorf (75) Eetz, Gem Behrensdorf 24321 Behrensdorf (75) Eetzkate 24321 Behrensdorf (75) Stoefs 24321 Behrensdorf (75) Waterneverstorf 24321 Behrensdorf (75) Kembs 24321 Giekau (77) Dransau 24321 Giekau (77) Dransauerhegboek 24321 Giekau (77) Fetthoern 24321 Giekau (77) Klinker 24321 Giekau (77) Kraehenberg 24321 Giekau (77) Neuhaus 24321 Giekau (77) Verenfelde 24321 Giekau (77) Warderhof 24321 Giekau (77) Oelboehm 24321 Giekau (77) Engelau 24321 Giekau (77) Fresendorf 24321 Giekau (77) Gottesgabe 24321 Giekau (77) Gottesgabe, Siedlung 24321 Giekau (77) Gottesgabe, Ziegelei 24321 Giekau (77) Scholenfurt 24321 Giekau (77) Seekrug 24321 Giekau (77) Voerstenmoor 24321 Helmstorf (77) Altwetterade 24321 Helmstorf (77) Aukamp 24321 Helmstorf (77) Biestersoehren 24321 Helmstorf (77) Horn 24321 Helmstorf (77) Kaiser 24321 Helmstorf (77) Kuehren 24321 Helmstorf (77) Lindbrook 24321 Helmstorf (77) Muehlenfeld 24321 Helmstorf (77) Muehlenfeldholz 24321 Helmstorf (77) Schaarteich 24321 Helmstorf (77) Wasserkate 24321 Helmstorf (77) Wetterade 24321 Helmstorf (77) Wetteraderkuhle 24321 Helmstorf (77) Wetteraderschmiede 24321 Helmstorf (77) Wuehrbrook 24321 Hohwacht (75) Neudorf 24321 Hohwacht (75) Niedermuehle 24321 Hohwacht (75) Schmiedendorf 24321 Hohwacht (75) Hassberg 24321 Klamp (77) Charlottental 24321 Klamp (77) Eetz, Gem Klamp 24321 Klamp (77) Ellert 24321 Klamp (77) Rodenkrog 24321 Klamp (77) Roenfeldholz 24321 Klamp (77) Vogelsdorf 24321 Klamp (77) Wentorf 24321 Klamp (77) Winterfeld 24321 Luetjenburg (77) Luetjenburger Ziegelei 24321 Luetjenburg (77) Niental 24321 Panker (78) Bollbruegge 24321 Panker (78) Ecksoll 24321 Panker (78) Finksoll 24321 Panker (78) Futterkamp 24321 Panker (78) Gadendorf 24321 Panker (78) Haferstoppel 24321 Panker (78) Haffkamp 24321 Panker (78) Hubertusberg 24321 Panker (78) Hufe 24321 Panker (78) Matzwitz 24321 Panker (78) Rossbaum 24321 Panker (78) Sachskamp 24321 Panker (78) Satjendorf 24321 Panker (78) Speckenberg 24321 Panker (78) Todendorf 24321 Panker (78) Ziegelei 24321 Panker (78) Darry 24321 Panker (78) Friedrichshof 24321 Panker (78) Hessenstein 24321 Panker (78) Tannbrook 24321 Troendel (77) Blankenwater 24321 Troendel (77) Diekenbusch 24321 Troendel (77) Emkendorf 24321 Troendel (77) Fakenscheide 24321 Troendel (77) Gleschendorf 24321 Troendel (77) Hohenhop 24321 Troendel (77) Jaegerberg 24321 Troendel (77) Petersberg 24321 Troendel (77) Redderkrug 24321 Troendel (77) Stubbenrade 24326 Ascheberg 24326 Ascheberg 24326 Dersau 24326 Doernick 24326 Kaluebbe 24326 Nehmten 24326 Stadtbek, Gem Bosau 24326 Stadtbek, Gem Seedorf 24326 Stadtbekermuehle 24326 Stocksee 24326 Ascheberg (74) Aschebergerhof 24326 Ascheberg (74) Glasholz 24326 Ascheberg (74) Glaskoppel 24326 Ascheberg (74) Grosse Wulfshorst 24326 Ascheberg (74) Hainboest 24326 Ascheberg (74) Hopfenbrook 24326 Ascheberg (74) Kleine Wulfhorst 24326 Ascheberg (74) Langenbusch 24326 Ascheberg (74) Langenrade 24326 Ascheberg (74) Langenradermuehle 24326 Ascheberg (74) Lindau 24326 Ascheberg (74) Lindauerkamp 24326 Ascheberg (74) Lindauerredder 24326 Ascheberg (74) Lisch 24326 Ascheberg (74) Lischerredder 24326 Ascheberg (74) Marienhof 24326 Ascheberg (74) Mohrenhof 24326 Ascheberg (74) Muehlenhof 24326 Ascheberg (74) Muehlenkoppel 24326 Ascheberg (74) Neukoppel 24326 Ascheberg (74) Neuteil 24326 Ascheberg (74) Oha 24326 Ascheberg (74) Peterskamp 24326 Ascheberg (74) Pohl 24326 Ascheberg (74) Preetzerredder 24326 Ascheberg (74) Radebrook 24326 Ascheberg (74) Rethkamp 24326 Ascheberg (74) Rosengarten 24326 Ascheberg (74) Roehrtang 24326 Ascheberg (74) Schwarzenlande 24326 Ascheberg (74) Schwiddeldei 24326 Ascheberg (74) Sprangsrade 24326 Ascheberg (74) Soehren 24326 Ascheberg (74) Teichholz 24326 Ascheberg (74) Tismenrade 24326 Ascheberg (74) Trentrade 24326 Ascheberg (74) Trogkamp 24326 Ascheberg (74) Vordorf 24326 Dersau (74) Eichenheim 24326 Dersau (74) Hohenfichel 24326 Dersau (74) Hollmoorskamp 24326 Dersau (74) Marienhoeh 24326 Dersau (74) Pferdekoppel 24326 Dersau (74) Hofkamp 24326 Dersau (74) Spannhornswiese 24326 Dersau (76) Himbeersahl 24326 Dersau (76) Schaarberg 24326 Dersau (76) Theenrade 24326 Doernick (74) Ahrensberg 24326 Doernick (74) Godewind 24326 Doernick (74) Hohelieth 24326 Doernick (74) Karpe 24326 Doernick (74) Lerchental 24326 Doernick (74) Rochusruh 24326 Doernick (74) Sophienlust 24326 Kaluebbe (76) Diekhof 24326 Kaluebbe (76) Grosslangenkamp 24326 Kaluebbe (76) Heidkamp 24326 Kaluebbe (76) Hirsenkoppel 24326 Kaluebbe (76) Kaluebberholz 24326 Kaluebbe (76) Kiekbusch 24326 Kaluebbe (76) Kleinlangenkamp 24326 Kaluebbe (76) Langenseden 24326 Kaluebbe (76) Musselmoor 24326 Kaluebbe (76) Nachtschatten 24326 Kaluebbe (76) Schaarberg 24326 Kaluebbe (76) Hoefen 24326 Kaluebbe (76) Rossrade 24326 Kaluebbe (76) Spannhorn 24326 Kaluebbe (76) Spannhornsbek 24326 Kaluebbe (76) Spannhornswiese 24326 Kaluebbe (76) Vorteich 24326 Nehmten (74) Bredenbek 24326 Nehmten (74) Godau 24326 Nehmten (74) Heideberg 24326 Nehmten (74) Hohenstein 24326 Nehmten (74) Hufe 24326 Nehmten (74) Im Sande 24326 Nehmten (74) Kuehland 24326 Nehmten (74) Lappland 24326 Nehmten (74) Nehmten, Ziegelei 24326 Nehmten (74) Passop 24326 Nehmten (74) Pehmerfelde 24326 Nehmten (74) Pehmerhof 24326 Nehmten (74) Sepel 24326 Nehmten (74) Vogelsang 24326 Nehmten (75) Stadtbek 24326 Stocksee (74) Lehmkuhl 24326 Stocksee (74) Moorkaten 24326 Stocksee (74) Stockseehof 24326 Stocksee (74) Tannenkate 24326 Stocksee (74) Vossberg 24327 ? 24327 Blekendorf 24327 Grimmelsberg 24327 Hoegsdorf 24327 Kletkamp 24327 Blekendorf (74) Sehlendorferstrand 24327 Blekendorf (75) Belvedere 24327 Blekendorf (75) Buschkate 24327 Blekendorf (75) Diekkate 24327 Blekendorf (75) Ellert 24327 Blekendorf (75) Friedrichsleben 24327 Blekendorf (75) Grosskoppel 24327 Blekendorf (75) Grosskoppel 24327 Blekendorf (75) Guennenfelde 24327 Blekendorf (75) Hasenberg 24327 Blekendorf (75) Hohenkamp 24327 Blekendorf (75) Kakoehl 24327 Blekendorf (75) Langenreihe 24327 Blekendorf (75) Lehmberg 24327 Blekendorf (75) Nessendorf 24327 Blekendorf (75) Nessendorfermuehle 24327 Blekendorf (75) Neue Buschkate 24327 Blekendorf (75) Packhaus 24327 Blekendorf (75) Rathlau 24327 Blekendorf (75) Rosenkamp 24327 Blekendorf (75) Schuetterwiese 24327 Blekendorf (75) Sechendorf 24327 Blekendorf (75) Sehlendorf 24327 Blekendorf (75) Windmuehlenkamp 24327 Blekendorf (75) Friederikental 24327 Blekendorf (75) Futterkamp 24327 Blekendorf (75) Futterkampermuehle 24327 Blekendorf (75) Graskamp 24327 Blekendorf (75) Geschenberg 24327 Hoegsdorf (73) Viehdamm 24327 Hoegsdorf (75) Brakrade 24327 Hoegsdorf (75) Flehm 24327 Hoegsdorf (75) Hoegsdorfer Ziegelei 24327 Hoegsdorf (75) Jaegerhof 24327 Hoegsdorf (75) Kuehlrade 24327 Hoegsdorf (75) Ruehrsberg 24327 Hoegsdorf (75) Schoppel 24327 Hoegsdorf (75) Siekroog 24327 Hoegsdorf (75) Steinbusch 24327 Hoegsdorf (75) Achtersoehren 24327 Hoegsdorf (75) Finkenberg 24327 Hoegsdorf (75) Hohenstein 24327 Hoegsdorf (75) Kluetsahl 24327 Kletkamp (75) Grimmelsberg 24327 Kletkamp (75) Grossroluebbe 24327 Kletkamp (75) Hohenredder 24327 Kletkamp (75) Haehnersaal 24327 Kletkamp (75) Ludwigshof 24327 Kletkamp (75) Schoolbrook 24329 ? 24329 Dannau 24329 Grebin 24329 Rantzau 24329 Dannau (72) Grellenkamp 24329 Dannau (72) Luxrade 24329 Dannau (72) Oberster Heisch 24329 Dannau (72) Unterster Heisch 24329 Dannau (74) Gerstenkamp 24329 Dannau (74) Gaensekrug 24329 Dannau (74) Hahnenberg 24329 Dannau (74) Maennerskamp 24329 Dannau (75) Timmrade 24329 Dannau (78) Gowens 24329 Grebin (74) Altmuehle 24329 Grebin (74) Behl 24329 Grebin (74) Breckels 24329 Grebin (74) Breitenstein 24329 Grebin (74) Fuchsberg 24329 Grebin (74) Grebinerraum 24329 Grebin (74) Grebinerscheide 24329 Grebin (74) Grund 24329 Grebin (74) Goernitz 24329 Grebin (74) Helenenruhe 24329 Grebin (74) Huettenholz 24329 Grebin (74) Kakelsberg 24329 Grebin (74) Oholz 24329 Grebin (74) Placken 24329 Grebin (74) Schierensee 24329 Grebin (74) Schlichtenkamp 24329 Grebin (74) Schmark 24329 Grebin (74) Schoenweide 24329 Grebin (74) Steinkamp 24329 Grebin (74) Treufeld 24329 Grebin (74) Viehberg 24329 Grebin (74) Zuechterhof 24329 Rantzau (82) Bocksbarg 24329 Rantzau (82) Grosskoppel 24329 Rantzau (82) Hohenhof 24329 Rantzau (82) Hohensasel 24329 Rantzau (82) Rammershoern 24329 Rantzau (82) Sasel 24329 Rantzau (82) Soehren 24329 Rantzau (82) Ziegelei

24340 Eckernfoerde 24340 Altenhof 24340 Eckernfoerde 24340 Gammelby 24340 Goosefeld 24340 Louisenberg 24340 Windeby 24340 Altenhof (74) Aschau 24340 Altenhof (74) Aschaumoor 24340 Altenhof (74) Schnellmark 24340 Altenhof (74) Kronstrang 24340 Altenhof (74) Brunnenbek 24340 Altenhof (74) Fasanerie 24340 Altenhof (74) Gruenjaeger 24340 Altenhof (74) Jordan 24340 Altenhof (74) Kiekut 24340 Altenhof (74) Moevenberg 24340 Altenhof (74) Schmerhoern 24340 Altenhof (74) Hofholz 24340 Eckernfoerde (77) Schnaap 24340 Eckernfoerde (80) Wilhelmstal 24340 Gammelby (77) Birkensee 24340 Gammelby (77) Eichtal 24340 Gammelby (77) Flintberg 24340 Gammelby (77) Grasholz 24340 Gammelby (77) Johannisberg 24340 Gammelby (77) Sophienruh 24340 Goosefeld (73) Hoffnungstal 24340 Goosefeld (73) Hoffnungstal, Siedlung 24340 Goosefeld (73) Hoffnungstalerhuetten 24340 Goosefeld (73) Kleinheck 24340 Goosefeld (73) Landkrug 24340 Goosefeld (73) Marienthal 24340 Goosefeld (73) Pletterberg 24340 Goosefeld (73) Ravenshorst 24340 Windeby (74) Friedenshorst 24340 Windeby (74) Friedenstal 24340 Windeby (74) Goosschmiede 24340 Windeby (74) Christianshoeh 24340 Windeby (74) Friedland 24340 Windeby (74) Frohsein 24340 Windeby (74) Kochendorf 24340 Windeby (74) Westertal 24351 Damp 24351 Damp 24351 Thumby 24351 Damp (73) Armenstift 24351 Damp (73) Dorotheental 24351 Damp (73) Hegenholz 24351 Damp (73) Nieby 24351 Damp (73) Pommerby 24351 Damp (73) Revkuhl 24351 Damp (73) Schwastrum 24351 Damp (73) Vogelsang-Gruenholz 24351 Damp (74) Buesenteich 24351 Damp (74) Dukenteich 24351 Damp (74) Fischleger 24351 Damp (74) Holzschicht 24351 Damp (74) Knueppelbek 24351 Damp (74) Kreuzkamp 24351 Damp (74) Krusenteich 24351 Damp (74) Kuhberg 24351 Damp (74) Neuschicht 24351 Damp (74) Petzrueh 24351 Damp (74) Pommery 24351 Damp (74) Rehmskoppel 24351 Damp (74) Schau 24351 Damp (74) Schwastrummuehle 24351 Damp (74) Schweineweide 24351 Damp (74) Stempery 24351 Thumby (75) Archangel 24351 Thumby (75) Hoheluft 24351 Thumby (75) Neuteich 24351 Thumby (75) Schnurrum 24351 Thumby (75) Sensby 24351 Thumby (75) Staunerhuetten 24351 Thumby (75) Bredemaas 24351 Thumby (75) Boerentwedt 24351 Thumby (75) Gruenholz 24351 Thumby (75) Hakelmark 24351 Thumby (75) Helle 24351 Thumby (75) Huemark 24351 Thumby (75) Huemarkfeld 24351 Thumby (75) Kummerholz 24351 Thumby (75) Moorholz 24351 Thumby (75) Ochsenhagen 24351 Thumby (75) Rosental 24351 Thumby (75) Staun 24351 Thumby (76) Bienebek 24351 Thumby (76) Bienebekermuehle 24351 Thumby (76) Guckelsby 24351 Thumby (76) Marienhof 24351 Thumby (76) Sachsenburg 24351 Thumby (76) Scharmatt 24351 Thumby (76) Sieseby 24351 Thumby (89) Brammermoor 24351 Thumby (89) Harzmoor 24351 Thumby (89) Maaslebenermuehle 24351 Thumby (89) Sinkental 24354 Rieseby 24354 Boesby 24354 Boesbyfeld 24354 Kosel 24354 Pukholt 24354 Rieseby 24354 Kosel (73) Bohnertfeld 24354 Kosel (73) Buburg 24354 Kosel (73) Eschelsmark 24354 Kosel (73) Hoheluft 24354 Kosel (73) Huelsen 24354 Kosel (73) Koenigsburg 24354 Kosel (73) Lundshof 24354 Kosel (73) Teichkoppel 24354 Kosel (77) Koselfeld 24354 Kosel (77) Marienholz 24354 Kosel (77) Schoolbek 24354 Kosel (77) Weseby 24354 Kosel (77) Bohnert 24354 Kosel (77) Ornumholz 24354 Kosel (78) Missunde 24354 Kosel (78) Ornum 24354 Kosel (78) Ornumer Muehle 24354 Rieseby (77) Basdorf 24354 Rieseby (77) Boholm 24354 Rieseby (77) Buchholz 24354 Rieseby (77) Buechenau 24354 Rieseby (77) Buestorf 24354 Rieseby (77) Dingstock 24354 Rieseby (77) Drengberg 24354 Rieseby (77) Hopfenholz 24354 Rieseby (77) Hummelweth 24354 Rieseby (77) Hoerst 24354 Rieseby (77) Kratt 24354 Rieseby (77) Krieseby 24354 Rieseby (77) Kriesebyau 24354 Rieseby (77) Legeholz 24354 Rieseby (77) Moorholz 24354 Rieseby (77) Muerholm 24354 Rieseby (77) Neuwiese 24354 Rieseby (77) Norby 24354 Rieseby (77) Norbyfeld 24354 Rieseby (77) Norbyheide 24354 Rieseby (77) Nordberg 24354 Rieseby (77) Patermess 24354 Rieseby (77) Petriholz 24354 Rieseby (77) Saxtorf 24354 Rieseby (77) Schleibruecke 24354 Rieseby (77) Steckswiese 24354 Rieseby (77) Stubbe 24354 Rieseby (77) Stubberholz 24354 Rieseby (77) Soenderby 24354 Rieseby (77) Soenderbyhof 24354 Rieseby (77) Tiergarten 24354 Rieseby (77) Uhlenholz 24354 Rieseby (77) Vosskuhl 24354 Rieseby (77) Zimmert 24357 Fleckeby 24357 Fleckeby 24357 Gueby 24357 Hummelfeld 24357 Krummland 24357 Fleckeby (74) Duerwade 24357 Fleckeby (74) Moehlhorst 24357 Fleckeby (74) Engsiek 24357 Fleckeby (74) Goetheby-Holm 24357 Fleckeby (74) Lehmsiekberg 24357 Fleckeby (74) Schaltstation 24357 Fleckeby (75) Herweg, Gem Fleckeby 24357 Fleckeby (77) Neumoehlhorst 24357 Gueby (75) Ahrensberg 24357 Gueby (75) Boerm 24357 Gueby (75) Eckhorst 24357 Gueby (75) Herweg, Gem Gueby 24357 Gueby (75) Karlsstift 24357 Gueby (75) Louisenlund 24357 Gueby (75) Moorkate 24357 Gueby (75) Schlagtor 24357 Gueby (75) Wellrade 24357 Gueby (75) Wolfskrug 24357 Gueby (77) Esprehm, Gem Gueby 24357 Gueby (77) Karlshof 24357 Gueby (77) Ploenort 24357 Gueby (77) Villenrade 24357 Hummelfeld (73) Kirchdiek 24357 Hummelfeld (73) Fellhorst 24357 Hummelfeld (73) Wolfskrug 24357 Hummelfeld (74) Elmenhorst 24357 Hummelfeld (74) Frenrade 24358 ? 24358 Ascheffel 24358 Bistensee 24358 Fresenboje 24358 Huetten 24358 Ascheffel (81) Aschberg 24358 Ascheffel (81) Holzkoppel 24358 Ascheffel (81) Langstuecken 24358 Ascheffel (81) Schoothorst 24358 Ascheffel (81) Silberbergen 24358 Ascheffel (81) Sueckenwatt 24358 Ascheffel (81) Vogelsang 24358 Ascheffel (81) Wilsterberg 24358 Bistensee (81) Baumgarten 24358 Bistensee (81) Bistenseemuehle 24358 Bistensee (81) Dixrade 24358 Bistensee (81) Haverott 24358 Bistensee (81) Poggensik 24358 Huetten (81) Hafeld 24358 Huetten (81) Huettenland 24358 Huetten (81) Langenkamp 24360 ? 24360 Barkelsby 24360 Kasmark 24360 Kasmarkerschmiede 24360 Roegen, Gut 24360 Barkelsby (77) Aukamp 24360 Barkelsby (77) Boehnrueh 24360 Barkelsby (77) Engelsburg 24360 Barkelsby (77) Hemmelmark 24360 Barkelsby (77) Mohrberg 24360 Barkelsby (77) Neubarkelsby 24360 Barkelsby (77) Rossee 24360 Barkelsby (77) Rosseemoor 24360 Barkelsby (77) Roegen, Abbauten 24360 Barkelsby (77) Westerschau 24360 Barkelsby (84) Hemmelmark 24360 Barkelsby (84) Hohenstein 24361 ? 24361 Damendorf 24361 Gross Wittensee 24361 Haby 24361 Holzbunge 24361 Klein Wittensee 24361 Lehmsiek 24361 Profit 24361 Sande 24361 Damendorf (80) Beim Armenhaus 24361 Damendorf (80) Brandkuhle 24361 Damendorf (80) Damendorfermoor 24361 Damendorf (80) Damm 24361 Damendorf (80) Eckerkoppel 24361 Damendorf (80) Kleinkirchhorst 24361 Damendorf (80) Lehkrug 24361 Damendorf (80) Moorwiese 24361 Damendorf (80) Papenwohld 24361 Damendorf (80) Petersburg 24361 Damendorf (80) Schlotendoor 24361 Damendorf (80) Spann 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Belfort 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Brandenhorst 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Boerm 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Eksal 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Felsenrade 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Grossgehege 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Haberkoppel 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Hoheluft 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Juergensrade 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Kirchhorst 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Langhorst 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Langstuecken 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Magarn 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Neubrueck 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Schanze 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Soehr 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Timmermiss 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Wittenseeholz 24361 Gross Wittensee (77) Wohldmaas 24361 Haby (80) Lehmsiek 24361 Haby (80) Quellental 24361 Haby (80) Stillbek 24361 Holzbunge (78) Freudental 24361 Holzbunge (78) Kiekut 24361 Holzbunge (78) Sande 24361 Holzbunge (78) Tegelkate 24361 Klein Wittensee (80) Frenrade 24361 Klein Wittensee (80) Seefliegerhorst 24363 ? 24363 Holtsee 24363 Ropahl 24363 Holtsee (81) Eiderhufe 24363 Holtsee (81) Gruenhorst 24363 Holtsee (81) Harfe 24363 Holtsee (81) Harzhof 24363 Holtsee (81) Hohenlieth 24363 Holtsee (81) Hohenlieth, Ziegelei 24363 Holtsee (81) Krummlinde 24363 Holtsee (81) Lagenburg 24363 Holtsee (81) Lehmkuhl 24363 Holtsee (81) Neuholtsee 24363 Holtsee (81) Sandkaten 24363 Holtsee (81) Seekate 24363 Holtsee (81) Stratenbrook 24363 Holtsee (81) Troembek 24363 Holtsee (88) Hegenholz 24363 Holtsee (88) Hohenholm 24363 Holtsee (88) Mierensiek 24364 Holzdorf 24364 Holzdorf (76) Am See 24364 Holzdorf (76) Blumental 24364 Holzdorf (76) Budwedt 24364 Holzdorf (76) Fellholz 24364 Holzdorf (76) Frauenholz 24364 Holzdorf (76) Glasholz, Gem Holzdorf 24364 Holzdorf (76) Greensteich 24364 Holzdorf (76) Grossholz 24364 Holzdorf (76) Gruenlund 24364 Holzdorf (76) Harzmoor 24364 Holzdorf (76) Huehnerland 24364 Holzdorf (76) Krakery 24364 Holzdorf (76) Koensbyfeld 24364 Holzdorf (76) Langewohnung 24364 Holzdorf (76) Lehmhaus 24364 Holzdorf (76) Maasleben 24364 Holzdorf (76) Moorbruecke 24364 Holzdorf (76) Morgenstern 24364 Holzdorf (76) Musnest 24364 Holzdorf (76) Muehlenberg 24364 Holzdorf (76) Muehlental 24364 Holzdorf (76) Osterfeld 24364 Holzdorf (76) Pommerbyholz 24364 Holzdorf (76) Poppenhoern 24364 Holzdorf (76) Russland 24364 Holzdorf (76) Seeholz 24364 Holzdorf (76) Steinborn 24364 Holzdorf (76) Steintal 24364 Holzdorf (76) Stromholz 24364 Holzdorf (76) Sumpf 24364 Holzdorf (76) Soeby 24364 Holzdorf (76) Tilsholz 24364 Holzdorf (76) Tilsmaas 24364 Holzdorf (76) Tingborn 24364 Holzdorf (76) Vierlaender 24364 Holzdorf (76) Weihholz 24364 Holzdorf (76) Wettstein 24364 Holzdorf (76) Wildhagen 24364 Holzdorf (76) Zwicksdamm 24364 Holzdorf (89) Kratt 24366 Loose 24366 Loose (81) Altilewitt 24366 Loose (81) Charlottenhof 24366 Loose (81) Erichshof 24366 Loose (81) Grubentor 24366 Loose (81) Gruental 24366 Loose (81) Kasmarkholz 24366 Loose (81) Kleinmoorbruecke 24366 Loose (81) Kleinrott 24366 Loose (81) Kommherut 24366 Loose (81) Loosau 24366 Loose (81) Luettrott 24366 Loose (81) Mohrbergermuehle 24366 Loose (81) Neuilewitt 24366 Loose (81) Osterhof 24366 Loose (81) Osterhofholz 24366 Loose (81) Tolsrueh 24367 ? 24367 Osterby 24367 Suhrbrook 24367 Osterby (81) Osterbyholz 24367 Osterby (81) Osterbymuehle 24367 Osterby (81) Strepel 24367 Osterby (81) Suhrbrook 24367 Osterby (81) Writzzoll 24369 Waabs 24369 Waabs (76) Aschenberg 24369 Waabs (76) Blechkate 24369 Waabs (76) Booknis 24369 Waabs (76) Bredland 24369 Waabs (76) Flintholm 24369 Waabs (76) Glasholz, Gem Waabs 24369 Waabs (76) Grosskamp 24369 Waabs (76) Grosswaabs 24369 Waabs (76) Himmelreich 24369 Waabs (76) Hohlgrund 24369 Waabs (76) Hopfenhof 24369 Waabs (76) Hoekholz 24369 Waabs (76) Huelsenhain 24369 Waabs (76) Immenhorst 24369 Waabs (76) Kleinkamp 24369 Waabs (76) Kleinwaabs 24369 Waabs (76) Kummerteich 24369 Waabs (76) Langholz 24369 Waabs (76) Lehmberg 24369 Waabs (76) Lehmbergstrand 24369 Waabs (76) Ludwigsburg 24369 Waabs (76) Neuschlag 24369 Waabs (76) Radeland 24369 Waabs (76) Ritenrade 24369 Waabs (76) Rotensande 24369 Waabs (76) Seeberg 24369 Waabs (76) Sophienhof 24369 Waabs (76) Strandbek 24369 Waabs (76) Tankenasch 24369 Waabs (76) Waabshof 24369 Waabs (76) Waabsmoor 24369 Waabs (84) Eickholt 24369 Waabs (84) Gast 24369 Waabs (84) Karlsminde 24369 Waabs (84) Ludwigsburgstrand

24376 Kappeln 24376 Groedersby 24376 Hasselberg 24376 Hauheck 24376 Kappeln 24376 Rabel 24376 Wormshoeft 24376 Groedersby (80) Fegetasch, Gem Groedersby 24376 Groedersby (80) Friedenshoeh 24376 Groedersby (80) Grossgroedersby 24376 Groedersby (80) Groedersbyholz 24376 Groedersby (80) Habertwedt 24376 Groedersby (80) Kleingroedersby 24376 Groedersby (80) Koenigstein 24376 Groedersby (80) Watestelle 24376 Groedersby (80) Westerluecken 24376 Hasselberg (72) Baggelan 24376 Hasselberg (72) Bobeck 24376 Hasselberg (72) Drecht 24376 Hasselberg (72) Eckeberg 24376 Hasselberg (72) Engberg 24376 Hasselberg (72) Fehrenholz 24376 Hasselberg (72) Gundelsby 24376 Hasselberg (72) Hafferholz 24376 Hasselberg (72) Holm 24376 Hasselberg (72) Hueholz 24376 Hasselberg (72) Kieholm 24376 Hasselberg (72) Kisperhy 24376 Hasselberg (72) Knorrlueck 24376 Hasselberg (72) Muehlenkoppel 24376 Hasselberg (72) Norderfeld 24376 Hasselberg (72) Pugholz 24376 Hasselberg (72) Schellrott 24376 Hasselberg (72) Schwackendorf 24376 Hasselberg (72) Schwensholz 24376 Hasselberg (72) Suederfeld 24376 Hasselberg (72) Wormshoeft 24376 Hasselberg (74) Eckenhoeh 24376 Hasselberg (74) Ewersholz 24376 Hasselberg (74) Geilberg 24376 Hasselberg (74) Marschall 24376 Hasselberg (74) Muehlenfeld 24376 Hasselberg (74) Radeland 24376 Hasselberg (74) Scheideheck 24376 Hasselberg (74) Wulfsholz 24376 Kappeln (72) Ellenberg Siedlung 24376 Kappeln (72) Olpenitz 24376 Kappeln (72) Sandbek 24376 Kappeln (74) Buhs 24376 Kappeln (74) Ellenberg 24376 Kappeln (74) Ellenbergholz 24376 Kappeln (74) Espenis 24376 Kappeln (74) Fegetasch, Gem Kappeln 24376 Kappeln (74) Freudenlund 24376 Kappeln (74) Gammellueck 24376 Kappeln (74) Grauhoeft 24376 Kappeln (74) Grimsberg 24376 Kappeln (74) Grimsfeld 24376 Kappeln (74) Grimsnis 24376 Kappeln (74) Grummark 24376 Kappeln (74) Hueholz, Gem Kappeln 24376 Kappeln (74) Kappelholz 24376 Kappeln (74) Kleefeld 24376 Kappeln (74) Knueppelberg 24376 Kappeln (74) Kopperby 24376 Kappeln (74) Loitmark 24376 Kappeln (74) Loitmarkfeld 24376 Kappeln (74) Luettfeld 24376 Kappeln (74) Mehlby 24376 Kappeln (74) Muehlenholz 24376 Kappeln (74) Neuheim 24376 Kappeln (74) Nonsfeld 24376 Kappeln (74) Roest 24376 Kappeln (74) Roesterfeld 24376 Kappeln (74) Sandbek 24376 Kappeln (74) Stutebuell 24376 Kappeln (74) Stutebuellfeld 24376 Kappeln (74) Toestrupholz 24376 Kappeln (74) Wassermuehle 24376 Kappeln (74) Wassermuehlenholz 24376 Kappeln (74) Wiemoos 24376 Kappeln (74) Wilhelminenhoeh 24376 Kappeln (74) Wittkielberg 24376 Kappeln (74) Amen 24376 Kappeln (74) Ellerueh 24376 Kappeln (74) Fischerhuette 24376 Kappeln (74) Heide 24376 Kappeln (74) Hinrichsholz 24376 Kappeln (74) Kuhweide 24376 Kappeln (74) Nuebbelhof 24376 Kappeln (74) Olpenitzdorf 24376 Kappeln (74) Olpenitzfeld 24376 Kappeln (74) Ossenruh 24376 Kappeln (74) Stennes 24376 Kappeln (74) Weidefeld 24376 Rabel (81) Buckhagen 24376 Rabel (81) Haarmark 24376 Rabel (81) Mariental 24376 Rabel (81) Rabelsund 24376 Rabel (81) Ruhkrog 24376 Rabel (81) Schauheck 24376 Rabel (81) Scheideheck 24392 Suederbrarup 24392 Affeguent 24392 Bicken 24392 Blick 24392 Boren 24392 Brebel 24392 Dollrottfeld 24392 Ekenis 24392 Flarupholz 24392 Hye 24392 Kiesby 24392 Norderbrarup 24392 Nottfeld 24392 Saustrup 24392 Scheggerott 24392 Suederbrarup 24392 Wagersrott 24392 Boren (75) Affeguent 24392 Boren (75) Akeby 24392 Boren (75) Boknis 24392 Boren (75) Borenmoor 24392 Boren (75) Fahrtoft 24392 Boren (75) Gaardwang 24392 Boren (75) Grabbelwatt 24392 Boren (75) Guederott 24392 Boren (75) Guederottfeld 24392 Boren (75) Hegeholz 24392 Boren (75) Huerye 24392 Boren (75) Ketelsby 24392 Boren (75) Kleinboren 24392 Boren (75) Knopperdamm 24392 Boren (75) Lindau 24392 Boren (75) Lindaufeld 24392 Boren (75) Lindauhof 24392 Boren (75) Lindaukamp 24392 Boren (75) Lindaumuehlenholz 24392 Boren (75) Lindaunis 24392 Boren (75) Papenfeld 24392 Boren (75) Petersfeld 24392 Boren (75) Rehberg 24392 Boren (75) Uhlekuhl 24392 Boren (78) Hoheluft 24392 Brebel (80) Brebelhof 24392 Brebel (80) Brebelholz 24392 Brebel (80) Brebelscheide 24392 Brebel (80) Grossbrebel 24392 Brebel (80) Kleinbrebel 24392 Brebel (80) Loitstrasse 24392 Brebel (80) Winkelholm 24392 Dollrottfeld (80) Bedstedt 24392 Dollrottfeld (80) Dollrott 24392 Dollrottfeld (80) Dollrottholz 24392 Dollrottfeld (80) Dollrottwatt 24392 Dollrottfeld (80) Justrup, Gem Dollrottfeld 24392 Dollrottfeld (80) Oberland 24392 Dollrottfeld (80) Suederfeld 24392 Ekenis (79) Bicken 24392 Ekenis (79) Ekenislund 24392 Ekenis (79) Hoheluft 24392 Ekenis (79) Sinkental 24392 Ekenis (79) Wattlueck 24392 Ekenis (83) Boknis 24392 Ekenis (83) Ekenisfeld 24392 Ekenis (83) Pageroe 24392 Kiesby (79) Bremswatt 24392 Kiesby (79) Kaltoft 24392 Kiesby (79) Kiesbyfeld 24392 Norderbrarup (81) Lerchenfeld 24392 Norderbrarup (81) Ruruplund 24392 Nottfeld (80) Baumhof 24392 Nottfeld (80) Breau 24392 Nottfeld (80) Christianslust 24392 Nottfeld (80) Dickedaemmung 24392 Nottfeld (80) Kuhholz 24392 Nottfeld (80) Niefeld 24392 Saustrup (80) Buenderies 24392 Saustrup (80) Flarup 24392 Saustrup (80) Flarupgaard 24392 Saustrup (80) Schwanholm 24392 Saustrup (80) Timmerholm 24392 Saustrup (82) Brarupholz 24392 Scheggerott (78) Brarupholz 24392 Scheggerott (78) Diernschau 24392 Scheggerott (78) Scheggerottfeld 24392 Scheggerott (78) Scheggerottstamm 24392 Suederbrarup (76) Suederbrarupfeld 24392 Suederbrarup (76) Suederbrarupholm 24392 Suederbrarup (76) Suederbraruproy 24392 Suederbrarup (76) Suederbrarupwesten 24392 Wagersrott (80) Gangerschild 24392 Wagersrott (80) Justrup, Gem Wagersrott 24392 Wagersrott (80) Lerchenfeld 24392 Wagersrott (80) Spystrup 24395 Gelting 24395 Gelting 24395 Holzkoppel 24395 Kronsgaard 24395 Luechtoft 24395 Nieby 24395 Niesgrau 24395 Pommerby 24395 Rabenholz 24395 Roehrmoos 24395 Stangheck 24395 Gelting (73) Basrott 24395 Gelting (73) Bleicherfeld 24395 Gelting (73) Bosiek 24395 Gelting (73) Buecherott 24395 Gelting (73) Christiansfeld 24395 Gelting (73) Dammhall 24395 Gelting (73) Duestholz 24395 Gelting (73) Duestnishy 24395 Gelting (73) Freienwillen 24395 Gelting (73) Gaarwang 24395 Gelting (73) Gammellueck 24395 Gelting (73) Goldhoeft 24395 Gelting (73) Grahlenstein 24395 Gelting (73) Grueftheck 24395 Gelting (73) Grueftlingsfeld 24395 Gelting (73) Gruenkoppel 24395 Gelting (73) Gueholz 24395 Gelting (73) Hebrohy 24395 Gelting (73) Hellert 24395 Gelting (73) Holmkjer 24395 Gelting (73) Kattrott 24395 Gelting (73) Kemphy 24395 Gelting (73) Kleinnadelhoeft 24395 Gelting (73) Knorr 24395 Gelting (73) Lehbek 24395 Gelting (73) Lehbekwiese 24395 Gelting (73) Nadelhoeft 24395 Gelting (73) Oberkoppel 24395 Gelting (73) Pelsrade 24395 Gelting (73) Pinkyberg 24395 Gelting (73) Stenderup 24395 Gelting (73) Stenderupfeld 24395 Gelting (73) Wackerballig 24395 Gelting (73) Westerfeld, Gem Gelting 24395 Gelting (80) Nordschau 24395 Gelting (81) Goldhoeft 24395 Kronsgaard (81) Breede 24395 Kronsgaard (81) Domstag 24395 Kronsgaard (81) Duettebuell 24395 Kronsgaard (81) Duettebuellschmiede 24395 Kronsgaard (81) Haffskoppel 24395 Kronsgaard (81) Klorr 24395 Kronsgaard (81) Kronsgaarderdrecht 24395 Kronsgaard (81) Langfeld 24395 Kronsgaard (81) Pottloch 24395 Kronsgaard (81) Regenholz 24395 Kronsgaard (81) Rote Kate 24395 Kronsgaard (84) Boysenfeld 24395 Nieby (81) Beveroe 24395 Nieby (81) Birk 24395 Nieby (81) Elstohl 24395 Nieby (81) Falshoeft, Gem Nieby 24395 Nieby (81) Goldhoeftberg 24395 Nieby (81) Niebywesterfeld 24395 Niesgrau (72) Koppelheck 24395 Niesgrau (73) Bonsberg 24395 Niesgrau (73) Ohrfeld 24395 Niesgrau (73) Ohrfeldhaff 24395 Niesgrau (73) Stausmark 24395 Niesgrau (73) Stobdrup 24395 Niesgrau (74) Brening 24395 Niesgrau (74) Hunhoi 24395 Niesgrau (74) Lipping 24395 Niesgrau (74) Muehlenkoppel 24395 Niesgrau (74) Niesgraugaard 24395 Niesgrau (74) Roehrmoos 24395 Niesgrau (74) Schnogholm 24395 Niesgrau (74) Steinacker 24395 Niesgrau (74) Tollgaard 24395 Niesgrau (74) Winnery 24395 Niesgrau (78) Trankjer 24395 Pommerby (81) Falshoeft, Gem Pommerby 24395 Pommerby (81) Gammeldamm 24395 Pommerby (81) Langfeld 24395 Pommerby (81) Muehlenbrueck 24395 Pommerby (81) Muehlendamm 24395 Pommerby (81) Muehlenfeld 24395 Pommerby (81) Niedamm 24395 Pommerby (81) Seehof 24395 Pommerby (81) Wattsfeld 24395 Pommerby (84) Boersby 24395 Pommerby (84) Golsmaas 24395 Pommerby (84) Huesfeld 24395 Rabenholz (81) Buhskoppel 24395 Rabenholz (81) Hermannshoeh 24395 Rabenholz (81) Knefferbek 24395 Rabenholz (81) Lueck 24395 Rabenholz (81) Osterfeld 24395 Rabenholz (81) Priesholz 24395 Rabenholz (81) Priesholzmuehle 24395 Rabenholz (81) Sillekjer 24395 Rabenholz (81) Steensiek 24395 Rabenholz (81) Westerfeld 24395 Stangheck (72) Rundhof 24395 Stangheck (73) Regelsrott 24395 Stangheck (73) Tranbuell 24395 Stangheck (74) Mariannenhof 24398 Karby 24398 Brodersby 24398 Buessholz 24398 Doerphof 24398 Karby 24398 Karlsburgerholz 24398 Kniepenberg 24398 Steinerholz 24398 Winnemark 24398 Brodersby (81) Brodersbyermuehle 24398 Brodersby (81) Drasberg 24398 Brodersby (81) Holm 24398 Brodersby (81) Langacker 24398 Brodersby (81) Nuebbelfeld 24398 Brodersby (81) Westerfeld 24398 Brodersby (85) Dingelby 24398 Brodersby (85) Hoexmark 24398 Brodersby (85) Lueckeberg 24398 Brodersby (85) Schoenhagen 24398 Doerphof (81) Gruental 24398 Doerphof (81) Karlberg 24398 Doerphof (81) Karlbergfeld 24398 Doerphof (81) Krim 24398 Doerphof (81) Osterschau 24398 Doerphof (81) Rohrueh 24398 Doerphof (81) Schuby 24398 Doerphof (81) Schubyfeld 24398 Doerphof (81) Schubymuehle 24398 Doerphof (81) Schubystrand 24398 Doerphof (81) Schwonendahl 24398 Karby (81) Karbymoor 24398 Karby (81) Kraehenberg 24398 Karby (81) Koellnerfeld 24398 Karby (81) Mariental 24398 Winnemark (81) Amalienburg 24398 Winnemark (81) Bockholz 24398 Winnemark (81) Bocksruede 24398 Winnemark (81) Boellermaas 24398 Winnemark (81) Charlottenhof 24398 Winnemark (81) Emers 24398 Winnemark (81) Haberkoppel 24398 Winnemark (81) Hestemaas 24398 Winnemark (81) Karlsburg 24398 Winnemark (81) Karlsburg, Siedlung 24398 Winnemark (81) Muehlenholz 24398 Winnemark (81) Nixenburg 24398 Winnemark (81) Scharfeck 24398 Winnemark (81) Schwonsburg 24398 Winnemark (81) Steinerholz 24398 Winnemark (81) Sundsacker 24399 ? 24399 Arnis 24399 Marienhof 24401 Boeel 24401 Boeel (74) Billmoor 24401 Boeel (74) Billwatt 24401 Boeel (74) Boeelkamp 24401 Boeel (74) Boeelschuby 24401 Boeel (74) Boeelschubyhof 24401 Boeel (74) Boeelschubymuehle 24401 Boeel (74) Boeelstamm 24401 Boeel (74) Boeelulegraff 24401 Boeel (74) Boeelwesterfeld 24401 Boeel (74) Hattschau 24401 Boeel (74) Lehmberg 24401 Boeel (74) Moellmoos 24401 Boeel (74) Neuboeelschuby 24401 Boeel (74) Nieby 24402 ? 24402 Esgrus 24402 Schrepperie 24402 Esgrus (73) Atzbuell 24402 Esgrus (73) Birzhaft 24402 Esgrus (73) Brunsholm 24402 Esgrus (73) Esgrusschauby 24402 Esgrus (73) Griesgaard 24402 Esgrus (73) Gruenholz 24402 Esgrus (73) Haveholz 24402 Esgrus (73) Juergensfeld 24402 Esgrus (73) Rottberg 24402 Esgrus (73) Tollschlag 24402 Esgrus (74) Bremgaard 24402 Esgrus (74) Brunsholmhof 24402 Esgrus (74) Boendergaard 24402 Esgrus (74) Dammstedt 24402 Esgrus (74) Ellgaard 24402 Esgrus (74) Frauenhof 24402 Esgrus (74) Helenental 24402 Esgrus (74) Kispelheck 24402 Esgrus (74) Moosgaard 24402 Esgrus (74) Schorrehy 24402 Esgrus (74) Schrepperie 24402 Esgrus (74) Schwonburg 24402 Esgrus (74) Ulegraff 24402 Esgrus (74) Vaskoss 24402 Esgrus (76) Altona 24402 Esgrus (76) Bojum 24402 Esgrus (76) Gruenestrasse 24402 Esgrus (76) Kaltenkirchen 24402 Esgrus (76) Wippendorf 24404 ? 24404 Maasholm 24404 Schleimuende 24404 Maasholm (81) Exhoeft 24404 Maasholm (81) Oehe 24405 ? 24405 Boeelnorderfeld 24405 Borrishaag 24405 Fraulund 24405 Mohrkirch 24405 Ruegge 24405 Stoltoft 24405 Thiesholz 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Appelberg 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Baustrup 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Bommerlund 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Eslingwatt 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Hye 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Jordmoos 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Kiesperdiek 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Kompagnie 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Kraemersteen 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Kaelberhagen 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Koehnholz-Ost 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Langdeel 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Mohrkirchosterholz 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Mohrkirchteich 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Mohrkirchwesterholz 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Pattburgfeld 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Schrixdorfstrasse 24405 Mohrkirch (72) Spenting 24405 Mohrkirch (74) Boeel-Moellmark 24405 Mohrkirch (74) Engdamm 24405 Mohrkirch (74) Hoskoppeln 24405 Mohrkirch (74) Katarinental 24405 Mohrkirch (74) Mohrkirchmuehle 24405 Mohrkirch (74) Neuheim 24405 Mohrkirch (74) Niekoppel 24405 Mohrkirch (74) Nordschau 24405 Mohrkirch (74) Norwegen 24405 Mohrkirch (74) Pattburg 24405 Mohrkirch (74) Plattenhoern 24405 Mohrkirch (74) Schmedeland 24405 Mohrkirch (74) Schrixdorf 24405 Mohrkirch (74) Schweden 24405 Ruegge (81) Fischersteg 24405 Ruegge (81) Fraulund 24405 Ruegge (81) Rueggesgaard 24405 Ruegge (81) Rueggesmoor 24405 Ruegge (81) Rueggesnorgaard 24405 Ruegge (81) Stennebek 24407 ? 24407 Karschau 24407 Kragelund 24407 Oersberg 24407 Rabenkirchen-Faulueck 24407 Schweltholm 24407 Oersberg (72) Toesdorf 24407 Oersberg (73) Arrild 24407 Oersberg (73) Kragelund 24407 Oersberg (73) Schnorum 24407 Oersberg (73) Schruen 24407 Oersberg (73) Toestrup 24407 Oersberg (74) Marienfeld 24407 Oersberg (74) Reuterberg 24407 Oersberg (74) Schweltholm 24407 Rabenkirchen-Faulueck (73) Brodlos 24407 Rabenkirchen-Faulueck (73) Buddelhoch 24407 Rabenkirchen-Faulueck (73) Dreiangel 24407 Rabenkirchen-Faulueck (73) Faulueckfeld 24407 Rabenkirchen-Faulueck (73) Fauluecklund 24407 Rabenkirchen-Faulueck (73) Karschau 24407 Rabenkirchen-Faulueck (73) Morgenstern 24407 Rabenkirchen-Faulueck (73) Neuwerk 24407 Rabenkirchen-Faulueck (73) Rabenkirchenholz 24407 Rabenkirchen-Faulueck (73) Spinkery 24407 Rabenkirchen-Faulueck (74) Blackesdieck 24407 Rabenkirchen-Faulueck (74) Hauberg 24407 Rabenkirchen-Faulueck (74) Kiekinsdorf 24407 Rabenkirchen-Faulueck (74) Lacheby 24407 Rabenkirchen-Faulueck (74) Loewenstein 24407 Rabenkirchen-Faulueck (74) Prahlhoch 24409 Stoltebuell 24409 Stoltebuell (76) Gulde 24409 Stoltebuell (77) Belgrad 24409 Stoltebuell (77) Dammstedtfeld 24409 Stoltebuell (77) Guldeholz 24409 Stoltebuell (77) Hestlueck 24409 Stoltebuell (77) Kappelloch 24409 Stoltebuell (77) Levshoeh 24409 Stoltebuell (77) Marschall 24409 Stoltebuell (77) Rosental 24409 Stoltebuell (77) Schoerderup 24409 Stoltebuell (77) Schoerderupfeld 24409 Stoltebuell (77) Spannbrueck 24409 Stoltebuell (77) Stoltebuelldamm 24409 Stoltebuell (77) Stoltebuellfeld 24409 Stoltebuell (77) Stoltebuellheck 24409 Stoltebuell (77) Stoltebuellholz 24409 Stoltebuell (77) Suennerschau 24409 Stoltebuell (78) Druelt 24409 Stoltebuell (78) Habergaarwang 24409 Stoltebuell (78) Kieckut 24409 Stoltebuell (78) Kleindruelt 24409 Stoltebuell (78) Kraghoeh 24409 Stoltebuell (78) Stenneshoeh 24409 Stoltebuell (78) Wittkiel 24409 Stoltebuell (78) Wittkielhof 24409 Stoltebuell (81) Deckerkate 24409 Stoltebuell (81) Grossvogelsang 24409 Stoltebuell (81) Kleinvogelsang 24409 Stoltebuell (81) Vogelsang 24409 Stoltebuell (81) Vogelsangfeld 24409 Stoltebuell (81) Vogelsangholz

24534-24539 Neumuenster 24534-24539 Neumuenster (72) Einfeld 24534-24539 Neumuenster (72) Gadeland 24534-24539 Neumuenster (72) Tungendorf 24534-24539 Neumuenster (75) Wittorferfeld 24534-24539 Neumuenster (92) Boecklersiedlung 24534-24539 Neumuenster (92) Brachenfeld 24534-24539 Neumuenster (92) Faldera 24534-24539 Neumuenster (92) Ruthenberg 24534-24539 Neumuenster (92) Stoer 24534-24539 Neumuenster (92) Wittorf 24536 Neumuenster 24536 Neumuenster 24536 Tasdorf 24536 Tasdorf (80) Bornruem 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg 24558 Beckershof 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg 24558 Wakendorf 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg (73) Duevelsbarg 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg (73) Goetzberg 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg (73) Stegelkamp 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg (73) Togenkamp 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg (73) Vogelsang 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg (73) Westerwohld 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg (74) Charlottenhain 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg (74) Hohenhorst 24558 Wakendorf (73) Braak 24558 Wakendorf (73) Poggengroehlerdiek 24558 Wakendorf (73) Rugenhorst 24558 Wakendorf (73) Sandberg 24558 Wakendorf (74) Muehlenweg 24558 Wakendorf (74) Spann 24558 Wakendorf (74) Speckel 24558 Wakendorf (74) Wakendorfermoor 24568 Kaltenkirchen 24568 Kaltenkirchen 24568 Kattendorf 24568 Nuetzen 24568 Oersdorf 24568 Winsen 24568 Kaltenkirchen (74) Heidkaten 24568 Kaltenkirchen (74) Brook 24568 Kaltenkirchen (74) Brookkate 24568 Kaltenkirchen (74) Hohenmoor 24568 Kaltenkirchen (74) Kretelmoor 24568 Kaltenkirchen (74) Moorkaten 24568 Kaltenkirchen (74) Schirnau 24568 Kattendorf (77) Schmalfelderwohld 24568 Kattendorf (77) Grasrehm 24568 Kattendorf (77) Im Busch 24568 Kattendorf (77) In de Hoern 24568 Kattendorf (77) Kattendorferweeden 24568 Kattendorf (77) Vogelbusch 24568 Nuetzen (75) Altspringhirsch 24568 Nuetzen (75) Brueckenkate 24568 Nuetzen (75) Kampen 24568 Nuetzen (75) Lurup 24568 Nuetzen (75) Neuspringhirsch 24568 Nuetzen (75) Rheitenkate 24568 Nuetzen (75) Springhirsch 24568 Nuetzen (75) Wohld 24568 Nuetzen (75) Wuestenkate 24568 Winsen (74) Grosswinsen 24568 Winsen (74) Kleinwinsen 24576 Bad Bramstedt 24576 Bad Bramstedt 24576 Bimoehlen 24576 Hagen 24576 Hegebuchenbusch 24576 Hitzhusen 24576 Moenkloh 24576 Reesmoor 24576 Weddelbrook 24576 Bad Bramstedt (76) Am Brunnen 24576 Bad Bramstedt (76) Bissenmoor 24576 Bad Bramstedt (76) Eichenhof 24576 Bad Bramstedt (76) Gayen 24576 Bad Bramstedt (76) Holm 24576 Bad Bramstedt (76) Klashorn 24576 Bad Bramstedt (76) Lindenhof 24576 Hagen (77) Akate 24576 Hagen (77) Lindenau 24576 Hitzhusen (73) Am Aukamp 24576 Moenkloh (76) Hasselbusch 24576 Weddelbrook (76) Duevelskoppel 24576 Weddelbrook (76) Heidland 24576 Weddelbrook (76) Kruecken 24576 Weddelbrook (76) Steenkamp 24582 Bordesholm 24582 Bissee 24582 Bordesholm 24582 Bruegge 24582 Gross Buchwald 24582 Hoffeld 24582 Muehbrook 24582 Schoenbek 24582 Wattenbek 24582 Bissee (74) Bisseer Teich 24582 Bissee (74) Vielkiek 24582 Bordesholm (75) Dosenmoor 24582 Bordesholm (75) Neuer Haidkrug 24582 Bordesholm (83) Eiderkamp 24582 Bruegge (78) Brueggerholz 24582 Bruegge (83) Eiderhoehe 24582 Gross Buchwald (81) Fischerhof 24582 Gross Buchwald (81) Kluven 24582 Gross Buchwald (81) Sahrendorf 24582 Hoffeld (75) Hoffeld 24582 Hoffeld (75) Kielsland 24582 Hoffeld (82) Suhrendorf 24582 Hoffeld (82) Wehwarder 24582 Hoffeld (82) Ziegelhof 24582 Muehbrook (73) Hohenhorst 24582 Muehbrook (74) Toekshorst 24582 Schoenbek (81) Fuchsschwanz 24582 Schoenbek (81) Haslohe 24582 Schoenbek (81) Schoenbekerholz 24582 Schoenbek (81) Schoenbekfeld 24589 Nortorf 24589 Borgdorf-Seedorf 24589 Daetgen 24589 Eisendorf 24589 Ellerdorf 24589 Nortorf 24589 Schuelp 24589 Borgdorf-Seedorf (75) Springwedel 24589 Daetgen (75) Viehoern 24589 Ellerdorf (80) Balzburg 24589 Ellerdorf (80) Boetzkamp 24589 Ellerdorf (80) Kamerun 24589 Ellerdorf (80) Langenfelde 24589 Schuelp (75) Augenberg 24589 Schuelp (75) Bekamp 24589 Schuelp (75) Gruental 24589 Schuelp (75) Torfwerk Schuelp 24594 Hohenwestedt 24594 Grauel 24594 Heinkenborstel 24594 Hohenwestedt 24594 Jahrsdorf 24594 Meezen 24594 Moerel 24594 Nindorf 24594 Rade 24594 Remmels 24594 Tappendorf 24594 Wapelfeld 24594 Grauel (77) Altenjahn 24594 Heinkenborstel (77) Boehmerwald 24594 Heinkenborstel (77) Hahnenkamp 24594 Hohenwestedt (76) Altbockhorst 24594 Hohenwestedt (76) Altboeternhoefen 24594 Hohenwestedt (76) Falkenburg 24594 Hohenwestedt (76) Feldscheide 24594 Hohenwestedt (76) Gluesing 24594 Hohenwestedt (76) Neubockhorst 24594 Hohenwestedt (76) Neuboeternhoefen 24594 Hohenwestedt (76) Papenau 24594 Hohenwestedt (76) Papenhoehe 24594 Hohenwestedt (76) Sohrheide 24594 Hohenwestedt (76) Vaasbuettel 24594 Jahrsdorf (77) Nienjahn 24594 Meezen (73) Waldhuetten 24594 Nindorf (77) Farbeberg 24594 Nindorf (77) Stawedder 24594 Rade (77) Vogelsang 24594 Remmels (77) Dellbrueck 24594 Remmels (77) Grevensberg 24594 Remmels (77) Papenau 24594 Remmels (77) Winselhof 24594 Tappendorf (73) Kaaksburg 24598 Boostedt 24598 Boostedt 24598 Heidmuehlen 24598 Latendorf 24598 Boostedt (76) Boostedterfeld 24598 Boostedt (76) Friedrichswalde 24598 Boostedt (76) Hirschhof 24598 Boostedt (76) Hogenbarg 24598 Boostedt (76) Moltsfelde 24598 Boostedt (76) Neubraska 24598 Boostedt (76) Springender Hirsch 24598 Heidmuehlen (81) Klint 24598 Heidmuehlen (81) Muehlenholz 24598 Heidmuehlen (81) Radesforde 24598 Heidmuehlen (81) Rieshorn 24598 Heidmuehlen (81) Rodenbek 24598 Heidmuehlen (81) Stellbrook 24598 Heidmuehlen (81) Twel 24598 Latendorf (81) Boernhof 24598 Latendorf (81) Drellenkamp 24598 Latendorf (81) Hinter dem Muehlenberg 24598 Latendorf (81) Littloh 24598 Latendorf (82) Hohenklint 24598 Latendorf (82) Im Schluh 24598 Latendorf (84) Braak 24598 Latendorf (84) Latendorferfeld 24598 Latendorf (84) Neuhof 24598 Latendorf (84) Poggenkrog 24601 Wankendorf 24601 Belau 24601 Ruhwinkel 24601 Stolpe 24601 Wankendorf 24601 Belau (73) Honigholz 24601 Belau (73) Neuredder 24601 Belau (73) Scheelshof 24601 Belau (73) Vierhusen 24601 Belau (73) Wangensahl 24601 Belau (73) Perdoel 24601 Belau (73) Perdoelermuehle 24601 Ruhwinkel (73) Altekoppel 24601 Ruhwinkel (73) Droegenkuhlen 24601 Ruhwinkel (73) Heidberg 24601 Ruhwinkel (73) Schoenboeken 24601 Ruhwinkel (73) Seeraden 24601 Ruhwinkel (73) Tanneneck 24601 Ruhwinkel (73) Vier 24601 Ruhwinkel (73) Vorhof 24601 Ruhwinkel (73) Bockhorn 24601 Ruhwinkel (73) Eichholz 24601 Stolpe (73) Bocksberg 24601 Stolpe (73) Depenauer Muehle 24601 Stolpe (73) Hoheneiche 24601 Stolpe (73) Kieler Kamp 24601 Stolpe (73) Klingenberg 24601 Stolpe (73) Missenkamp 24601 Stolpe (73) Muehlenberg 24601 Stolpe (73) Nadelloch 24601 Stolpe (73) Pfortenberg 24601 Stolpe (73) Silgenwisch 24601 Stolpe (73) Totenberg 24601 Stolpe (73) Vossberg 24601 Stolpe (73) Wittenberg 24601 Stolpe (73) Wittmaassen 24601 Stolpe (73) Brammerberg 24601 Stolpe (73) Ellerstuecken 24601 Stolpe (73) Koellingbek, Gem Stolpe 24601 Stolpe (73) Missmaassen 24601 Stolpe (74) Bundhorst 24601 Stolpe (74) Depenau 24601 Stolpe (74) Horst 24601 Stolpe (74) Ochsenkoppel 24601 Stolpe (74) Nettelau 24601 Wankendorf (73) Bansrade 24601 Wankendorf (73) Bockelhorn 24601 Wankendorf (73) Jaegersberg 24601 Wankendorf (73) Kuhlrade 24601 Wankendorf (73) Koelling 24601 Wankendorf (73) Koellingbek, Gem Wankendorf 24601 Wankendorf (73) Loehndorf 24601 Wankendorf (73) Obendorf 24601 Wankendorf (73) Schimmelhof 24610 Trappenkamp 24610 Goennebek 24610 Trappenkamp 24610 Goennebek (73) Laaken 24610 Goennebek (74) Fiendskamp 24613 Aukrug 24613 Aukrug 24613 Wiedenborstel 24613 Aukrug (72) Bargfeld 24613 Aukrug (72) Bucken 24613 Aukrug (72) Boeken 24613 Aukrug (72) Boekerfeld 24613 Aukrug (72) Buenzen 24613 Aukrug (72) Buenzerfeld 24613 Aukrug (72) Homfeld 24613 Aukrug (72) Innien 24613 Aukrug (72) Toensheide 24613 Aukrug (72) Viertshoehe 24613 Aukrug (74) Augustenhof 24616 Brokstedt 24616 Armstedt 24616 Borstel 24616 Brokstedt 24616 Hardebek 24616 Hasenkrug 24616 Sarlhusen 24616 Willenscharen 24616 Brokstedt (77) Brokstedtfeld 24616 Brokstedt (77) Butterkamp 24616 Brokstedt (77) Krim 24616 Brokstedt (77) Ludwigshoehe 24616 Brokstedt (77) Rotensande 24616 Brokstedt (77) Sibbersdorf 24616 Hardebek (77) Flotthof 24616 Sarlhusen (81) Kleinsarlhusen 24616 Sarlhusen (81) Papiermuehle 24619 Bornhoeved 24619 Bornhoeved 24619 Rendswuehren 24619 Tarbek 24619 Viehkamp 24619 Bornhoeved (73) Am Stromberg 24619 Bornhoeved (73) Hornshof 24619 Bornhoeved (73) Klus 24619 Bornhoeved (73) Sanden 24619 Bornhoeved (73) Willingshoefen 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Altenrade 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Boehren 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Dreikronen 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Daenenbrook 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Griesenboetel 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Grossenmoor 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Hoffnung 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Hollenbek 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Hollenbekerholz 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Kamerun 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Kongo 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Neuenrade 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Rendswuehrenerfeld 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Rendswuehrenermuehle 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Schipphorst 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Schipphorsterfeld 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Viehbrook 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Vossacker 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Wischsegen 24619 Rendswuehren (76) Wuehren 24619 Tarbek (81) Schwarzekate 24619 Tarbek (81) Tarbekerhof 24619 Tarbek (82) Alterfrade 24619 Tarbek (82) Viehmoor 24620 ? 24620 Boenebuettel 24620 Rotenkamp 24620 Boenebuettel (76) Aufeld 24620 Boenebuettel (76) Brammerhof 24620 Boenebuettel (76) Bruhnskoppel 24620 Boenebuettel (76) Boenebuettelermoor 24620 Boenebuettel (76) Hohenwuehren 24620 Boenebuettel (76) Husberg 24620 Boenebuettel (76) Husbergermoor 24620 Boenebuettel (76) Kirchkamp, Siedlung 24620 Boenebuettel (76) Ploenerchaussee 24620 Boenebuettel (92) Husbergermoor 24622 Gnutz 24622 Gnutz (76) Gnutzerviert 24622 Gnutz (76) Hamburg 24622 Gnutz (76) Hoffeld 24622 Gnutz (76) Hofkamp 24622 Gnutz (76) Im Flui 24622 Gnutz (76) Kuckuck 24622 Gnutz (76) Persik 24622 Gnutz (76) Rosenkamp 24623 Grossenaspe 24623 Grossenaspe (72) Brokenlande 24623 Grossenaspe (75) Grossenasperfeld 24623 Grossenaspe (75) Vierkamp 24625 ? 24625 Grossharrie 24625 Negenharrie 24625 Grossharrie (80) Brauner Hirsch 24625 Grossharrie (80) Feldscheide 24625 Grossharrie (80) Grossharriefeld 24625 Grossharrie (80) Grossharriefeld 24625 Grossharrie (80) Gruental 24625 Grossharrie (80) Kleinharrie 24625 Grossharrie (80) Kleinharrie 24625 Grossharrie (80) Kleinharrierredder 24625 Grossharrie (80) Vogelsang 24625 Negenharrie (80) Fiefharrie 24625 Negenharrie (80) Kiebitz 24625 Negenharrie (80) Loh 24625 Negenharrie (80) Negenharriermoor 24625 Negenharrie (80) Ovendorf 24625 Negenharrie (80) Ovendorferholz 24626 Gross Kummerfeld 24626 Gross Kummerfeld (76) Kleinkummerfeld 24626 Gross Kummerfeld (77) Bei der Schmiede 24626 Gross Kummerfeld (77) Brammerhoern 24626 Gross Kummerfeld (77) Holm 24626 Gross Kummerfeld (77) Hutzfeld 24626 Gross Kummerfeld (77) Marienhof 24626 Gross Kummerfeld (77) Papiermuehle 24626 Gross Kummerfeld (77) Schmalenbrook 24626 Gross Kummerfeld (77) Willingrade 24626 Gross Kummerfeld (77) Willingraderfeld 24626 Gross Kummerfeld (77) Waldhof 24628 Hartenholm 24628 Hartenholm (73) Grubeleck 24628 Hartenholm (73) Hahneneck 24628 Hartenholm (73) Schwarzeneck 24628 Hartenholm (73) Vosshoehlen 24628 Hartenholm (77) Vieh 24629 Kisdorf 24629 Kisdorf (76) Auf der Regel 24629 Kisdorf (76) Friedrichstal 24629 Kisdorf (76) Graebenhorst 24629 Kisdorf (76) Kisdorfermuehle 24629 Kisdorf (76) Kisdorferwohld 24629 Kisdorf (76) Kisdorffeld 24629 Kisdorf (76) Kisdorfgraff 24629 Kisdorf (76) Marienhof 24629 Kisdorf (76) Ostermannshoern 24629 Kisdorf (76) Rugenvier 24629 Kisdorf (76) Roedieckskate 24629 Kisdorf (76) Waldhof 24631 Langwedel 24631 Langwedel (75) Hasselkrug 24631 Langwedel (75) Langwedelerfeld 24631 Langwedel (75) Langwedelerholz 24631 Langwedel (75) Manhagen 24631 Langwedel (75) Ruhleben 24631 Langwedel (75) Springhorst 24631 Langwedel (75) Ziegelei 24631 Langwedel (75) Waldheim 24631 Langwedel (75) Wennebek 24631 Langwedel (79) Blocksdorf 24631 Langwedel (79) Brunsrade 24631 Langwedel (79) Enkendorf 24631 Langwedel (79) Pohlsee 24631 Langwedel (79) Sandfeld 24631 Langwedel (85) Scheidekrug 24632 ? 24632 Heidmoor 24632 Lentfoehrden 24632 Lentfoehrden (76) Lohn 24632 Lentfoehrden (76) Waldburg 24634 ? 24634 Arpsdorf 24634 Padenstedt 24634 Arpsdorf (75) Bahnhofsweg 24634 Arpsdorf (75) Friedrichsgabe 24634 Arpsdorf (75) Grotkuhlentorfmoor 24634 Arpsdorf (75) Hellsiek 24634 Arpsdorf (75) Willenbrook 24634 Padenstedt (75) Margaretenhof 24634 Padenstedt (75) Marienhof 24634 Padenstedt (75) Padenstedterkamp 24634 Padenstedt (75) Rosenhof 24635 ? 24635 Daldorf 24635 Rickling 24635 Daldorf (76) Eichholm 24635 Daldorf (76) Heidberg 24635 Daldorf (76) Hoffnung 24635 Daldorf (76) Hohenberg 24635 Daldorf (76) Tannenhof 24635 Daldorf (82) Pettluis 24635 Rickling (74) Dubbensahl 24635 Rickling (74) Fehrenboetel 24635 Rickling (74) Fichtenhof 24635 Rickling (74) Heidehof 24635 Rickling (74) Hoheluft 24635 Rickling (74) Kuhlen 24635 Rickling (74) Lindenhof 24635 Rickling (74) Schoenmoor 24635 Rickling (74) Silberhorn 24635 Rickling (74) Theodor-Kaftan-Haus 24635 Rickling (74) Thetmarshof 24635 Rickling (76) Falkenhorst 24637 ? 24637 Ovendorferredder 24637 Schillsdorf 24637 Schillsdorf (76) Bokhorst 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Altbokhorst 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Bockstegel 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Busdorf 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Hamelland 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Heisterkate 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Hollenbekerholz 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Huettenfeld 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Huettenteich 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Huettenwohld 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Kirschenholz 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Kraehenberg 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Kuhteich 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Neubokhorst 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Ofendorferredder 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Ovendorferredder 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Schlagbaum 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Schusterberg 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Schwarze Katen 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Schoenhagen 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Viehteich 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Waldesruh 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Wassermuehle 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Weisser Hund 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Wildhagen 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Wohldkamp 24637 Schillsdorf (77) Wunderberg 24637 Schillsdorf (80) Kiwitt 24637 Schillsdorf (80) Langenreihe 24637 Schillsdorf (80) Mannhagen 24637 Schillsdorf (80) Roeschkoppel 24637 Schillsdorf (80) Stubben 24637 Schillsdorf (80) Vossberg 24637 Schillsdorf (80) Wohldhoern 24637 Schillsdorf (80) Ziegelhof 24637 Schillsdorf (80) Ziegelstelle 24638 Schmalensee 24638 Schmalensee (82) Hoellenhorst 24638 Schmalensee (82) Schmalenseerfeld 24640 ? 24640 Bollweg 24640 Hasenmoor 24640 Schmalfeld 24640 Wierenkamp 24640 Hasenmoor (75) Hegebuchenbusch 24640 Hasenmoor (75) Fuhlenruee 24640 Hasenmoor (75) Jappup 24640 Hasenmoor (75) Tannenhof 24640 Hasenmoor (75) Wiesenhof 24640 Hasenmoor (75) Wolfsberg 24640 Hasenmoor (75) Wulfskate 24640 Schmalfeld (75) Alteland 24640 Schmalfeld (75) Bickberg 24640 Schmalfeld (75) Birkenhain 24640 Schmalfeld (75) Brook 24640 Schmalfeld (75) Dammbeck 24640 Schmalfeld (75) Dammberg 24640 Schmalfeld (75) Deesbeck 24640 Schmalfeld (75) Dieksdamm 24640 Schmalfeld (75) Langenhorn 24640 Schmalfeld (75) Lehmhoop 24640 Schmalfeld (75) Marskamp 24640 Schmalfeld (75) Naheland 24640 Schmalfeld (75) Rotenbek 24640 Schmalfeld (75) Teeden 24640 Schmalfeld (75) Wierenkamp 24640 Schmalfeld (79) Bollweg 24640 Schmalfeld (79) Eliesenruh 24641 ? 24641 Huettblek 24641 Sievershuetten 24641 Stuvenborn 24641 Sievershuetten (80) Daenischmuessen 24641 Sievershuetten (80) Hasenhoern 24641 Sievershuetten (80) Im Busch 24641 Sievershuetten (80) Karlsburg 24641 Sievershuetten (80) Loge 24643 Struvenhuetten 24643 Struvenhuetten (77) Auf der Schanze 24643 Struvenhuetten (77) Bentfurt 24643 Struvenhuetten (77) Bredenbekshorst 24643 Struvenhuetten (77) Deich 24643 Struvenhuetten (77) Hartloh 24643 Struvenhuetten (77) Im Vieh 24643 Struvenhuetten (77) Koesterei 24643 Struvenhuetten (77) Meierhof 24643 Struvenhuetten (77) Redderberg 24643 Struvenhuetten (77) Ziegelei 24644 ? 24644 Krogaspe 24644 Loop 24644 Timmaspe 24644 Krogaspe (76) Amalienhof 24644 Krogaspe (76) Annental 24644 Krogaspe (76) Bast 24644 Krogaspe (76) Hahnenkamp 24644 Krogaspe (76) Hasselhorn 24644 Krogaspe (76) Heinrichshof 24644 Krogaspe (76) Krogasperfeld 24644 Loop (77) Ellhorn 24644 Loop (77) Looperholz 24644 Timmaspe (76) Aspe 24644 Timmaspe (76) Iloo 24644 Timmaspe (76) Timmasperfeld 24646 Warder 24646 Warder (81) Altmuehlendorf 24646 Warder (81) Neumuehlendorf 24646 Warder (81) Steinkamp 24646 Warder (81) Warderfeld 24646 Warder (92) Alt Muehlendorfer Weg 24647 ? 24647 Ehndorf 24647 Wasbek 24647 Ehndorf (73) Ehndorfermoor 24647 Ehndorf (73) Ehndorfermoor 24647 Wasbek (73) Krusenhof 24647 Wasbek (73) Birkenhof 24647 Wasbek (73) Bornbek 24647 Wasbek (73) Bullenbek 24647 Wasbek (73) Dorotheenhof 24647 Wasbek (73) Prehnsfelde 24647 Wasbek (73) Wasbekermoor 24649 ? 24649 Fuhlendorf 24649 Wiemersdorf 24649 Wiemersdorf (76) Beverloh 24649 Wiemersdorf (76) Gruenplan 24649 Wiemersdorf (76) Harzhorn 24649 Wiemersdorf (76) Vierthorn 24649 Wiemersdorf (76) Wiesental

24768 Rendsburg 24768 Nuebbel 24768 Rendsburg 24768 Rendsburg (76) Kronwerker Moor 24768 Rendsburg (76) Stadtmoor 24768 Rendsburg (76) Wildes Moor 24768 Rendsburg (77) Klint 24782 Buedelsdorf 24782 Buedelsdorf 24782 Duten 24782 Rickert 24782 Rickert (80) Duten 24782 Rickert (80) Eckhorst 24782 Rickert (80) Kamp 24783 Osterroenfeld 24783 Osterroenfeld (76) Schaeferkate 24783 Osterroenfeld (76) Stampfmuehle 24783 Osterroenfeld (76) Ziegelei 24784 Westerroenfeld 24787 Fockbek 24787 Ahrenstedt 24787 Fockbek 24787 Fockbek (77) Ahrenstedt 24787 Fockbek (77) Barris 24787 Fockbek (77) Ernsttal 24787 Fockbek (77) Fockbekfeld 24787 Fockbek (77) Knuell 24787 Fockbek (77) Langenbrook 24787 Fockbek (77) Posthof 24790 Schacht-Audorf 24790 Hassmoor 24790 Heidkrug 24790 Ostenfeld 24790 Rade 24790 Schacht-Audorf 24790 Schuelldorf 24790 Hassmoor (78) Augustenhof 24790 Hassmoor (78) Hoebek 24790 Hassmoor (90) Branden 24790 Hassmoor (90) Eggershof 24790 Hassmoor (90) Wittenkamp 24790 Ostenfeld (78) Ostenfeldermoor 24790 Ostenfeld (78) Reuthen 24790 Rade (81) Rade, Signalstation 24790 Schacht-Audorf (76) Moorkate 24790 Schuelldorf (78) Buhrhorst 24790 Schuelldorf (78) Heidkrug 24790 Schuelldorf (78) Hohenberg 24790 Schuelldorf (78) Ohe 24791 ? 24791 Alt Duvenstedt 24791 Neu Duvenstedt-Nord 24791 Alt Duvenstedt (76) Am Bistensee 24791 Alt Duvenstedt (76) Broholm 24791 Alt Duvenstedt (76) Bultvieh 24791 Alt Duvenstedt (76) Hasenknuell 24791 Alt Duvenstedt (76) Kringel 24791 Alt Duvenstedt (76) Krummenort 24791 Alt Duvenstedt (76) Wallberg 24791 Alt Duvenstedt (76) Schuett 24793 ? 24793 Bargstedt 24793 Brammer 24793 Oldenhuetten 24793 Bargstedt (74) Petersburg 24793 Bargstedt (74) Ziegelberg 24793 Bargstedt (75) Bargstedtermoor 24793 Bargstedt (75) Bast 24793 Bargstedt (75) Foehrenskamp 24793 Bargstedt (78) Holtdorf 24793 Brammer (81) Brammerau 24793 Brammer (82) Brammerhoeh 24793 Brammer (82) Papenkamp 24794 ? 24794 Borgstedt 24794 Buensdorf 24794 Inselhof 24794 Neu Duvenstedt 24794 Rader Insel 24794 Borgstedt (73) Borgstedtfelde 24794 Borgstedt (73) Exwisch 24794 Borgstedt (73) Rendsburger Wasserwerk 24794 Borgstedt (74) Buschkate 24794 Borgstedt (74) Dieckshof 24794 Borgstedt (76) Lehmbek 24794 Buensdorf (86) Schirnau 24794 Buensdorf (88) Steinrade 24794 Buensdorf (88) Wentorf 24794 Neu Duvenstedt (86) Bloeken 24794 Neu Duvenstedt (86) Dreckrueh 24794 Neu Duvenstedt (86) Flachskoppel 24794 Neu Duvenstedt (86) Hegenholt 24794 Neu Duvenstedt (86) Heidberg 24794 Neu Duvenstedt (86) Mohr 24794 Neu Duvenstedt (86) Schlagbaum 24794 Neu Duvenstedt (86) Schulendamm 24796 ? 24796 Bovenau 24796 Bredenbek 24796 Holzkate 24796 Krummwisch 24796 Bovenau (73) Altmuellersvieh 24796 Bovenau (73) Dengelsberg 24796 Bovenau (73) Dosenrade 24796 Bovenau (73) Ehlersdorf 24796 Bovenau (73) Georgental 24796 Bovenau (73) Horst 24796 Bovenau (73) Katarinenborn 24796 Bovenau (73) Kiekut 24796 Bovenau (73) Kluvensiek 24796 Bovenau (73) Kluvensiekermarsch 24796 Bovenau (73) Langenrade 24796 Bovenau (73) Langkoppel 24796 Bovenau (73) Neuland 24796 Bovenau (73) Ochsenkoppel 24796 Bovenau (73) Osterrade 24796 Bovenau (73) Schneidershoop 24796 Bovenau (73) Steinwehr 24796 Bovenau (73) Wakendorf 24796 Bovenau (91) Kronsburg, Bahnhof 24796 Bredenbek (74) Bredenbekermoor 24796 Bredenbek (74) Kronsburg 24796 Bredenbek (74) Rolfshoern 24796 Bredenbek (74) Rolfshoernerholz 24796 Bredenbek (74) Rolfshoernermoor 24796 Bredenbek (74) Schornsteinkate 24796 Krummwisch (74) Gross Nordsee 24796 Krummwisch (74) Kleinkoenigsfoerde 24797 ? 24797 Bokelhop 24797 Breiholz 24797 Gieselauschleuse 24797 Hoersten 24797 Jevenberg 24797 Moltkestein 24797 Tackesdorf-Nord 24797 Breiholz (73) Bastenberg 24797 Breiholz (73) Breiholzfaehre 24797 Breiholz (73) Kippe 24797 Breiholz (73) Klaustal 24797 Breiholz (73) Kummerfeld 24797 Breiholz (73) Lohklindt 24797 Breiholz (73) Meckelmoor 24797 Breiholz (73) Wienboeken 24797 Hoersten (74) Schachtholm 24799 ? 24799 Christiansholm 24799 Friedrichsgraben 24799 Friedrichsholm 24799 Koenigshuegel 24799 Meggerdorf 24799 Umleitungsdeich 24799 Christiansholm (80) Suederholm 24799 Friedrichsgraben (81) Fuchsberg 24799 Friedrichsgraben (81) Grossmoorhof 24799 Friedrichsgraben (81) Hohnerfaehre 24799 Friedrichsgraben (81) Kleinmoorhof 24799 Friedrichsholm (81) Poettcherei 24799 Koenigshuegel (82) Koenigsberg 24799 Meggerdorf (80) Auf der Aue 24799 Meggerdorf (80) Hoelken 24799 Meggerdorf (80) Johannisberg 24799 Meggerdorf (80) Meggerholm 24799 Meggerdorf (80) Meggerkoog 24799 Meggerdorf (80) Sandschleuse 24799 Meggerdorf (81) Umleitungsdeich 24800 Elsdorf-Westermuehlen 24800 Elsdorf-Westermuehlen (73) Hohenheide 24800 Elsdorf-Westermuehlen (73) Hohenkamp 24800 Elsdorf-Westermuehlen (73) Holmbek 24800 Elsdorf-Westermuehlen (73) Kiekut 24800 Elsdorf-Westermuehlen (73) Knaten 24800 Elsdorf-Westermuehlen (73) Knop 24800 Elsdorf-Westermuehlen (73) Kreuzbloecken 24800 Elsdorf-Westermuehlen (73) Osterhamm 24800 Elsdorf-Westermuehlen (73) Roehland 24800 Elsdorf-Westermuehlen (73) Vordamm 24800 Elsdorf-Westermuehlen (73) Winkel 24800 Elsdorf-Westermuehlen (73) Wittenmoor 24802 ? 24802 Bokel 24802 Emkendorf 24802 Gross Vollstedt 24802 Bokel (72) Bokelerfeld 24802 Bokel (72) Neujork 24802 Emkendorf (72) Bokelholm 24802 Emkendorf (72) Dickendoern 24802 Emkendorf (72) Kamerun 24802 Emkendorf (72) Kleinvollstedt 24802 Emkendorf (73) Hopfenkrug 24802 Emkendorf (73) Liethberg 24802 Emkendorf (74) Kuhlenbrook 24802 Emkendorf (74) Methorstteich 24802 Emkendorf (74) Stolzbrook 24802 Gross Vollstedt (90) Katenstedt 24803 ? 24803 Erfde 24803 Tielen 24803 Erfde (72) Bargen 24803 Erfde (73) Erfderfeld 24803 Erfde (73) Grevenhorst 24803 Erfde (73) Hanrade 24803 Erfde (73) Scheppern 24803 Erfde (78) Ekel 24803 Tielen (73) Pahlhorn 24803 Tielen (73) Tielerfeld 24803 Tielen (74) Grothkamp 24805 ? 24805 Hamdorf 24805 Prinzenmoor 24805 Hamdorf (73) Hamdorferweide 24805 Hamdorf (73) Kamp 24805 Hamdorf (73) Sandknoell 24805 Hamdorf (73) Scheidekoppel 24805 Hamdorf (73) Stierrade 24805 Hamdorf (73) Wittenbergen 24805 Prinzenmoor (73) Feldscheide 24805 Prinzenmoor (73) Friedrichsfeld 24805 Prinzenmoor (73) Langenberg 24806 ? 24806 Bargstall 24806 Hohn 24806 Lohe-Foehrden 24806 Sophienhamm 24806 Sorgbrueck 24806 Hohn (76) Garlbek 24806 Hohn (76) Grossensichten 24806 Hohn (76) Koenigsbach 24806 Hohn (76) Porrenberg 24806 Hohn (77) Julianenebene 24806 Hohn (78) Moesch 24806 Lohe-Foehrden (82) Foehrden 24806 Lohe-Foehrden (82) Lohe 24806 Lohe-Foehrden (82) Sorgbrueck 24806 Sophienhamm (78) Oha 24808 ? 24808 Jevenstedt 24808 Plirup 24808 Jevenstedt (73) Katzheide 24808 Jevenstedt (73) Schevenbruegge 24808 Jevenstedt (74) Altenkattbek 24808 Jevenstedt (74) Barkhorn 24808 Jevenstedt (74) Brahmkamp 24808 Jevenstedt (74) Dammstedt 24808 Jevenstedt (74) Jevenstedterfeld 24808 Jevenstedt (74) Jevenstedterteich 24808 Jevenstedt (74) Kattbeker Schulhaus 24808 Jevenstedt (74) Kreuzkoppel 24808 Jevenstedt (74) Kuehlensitz 24808 Jevenstedt (74) Nienkattbek 24808 Jevenstedt (74) Ochsenkate 24808 Jevenstedt (74) Papenkamp 24808 Jevenstedt (74) Pollhorn 24808 Jevenstedt (74) Schwabe 24808 Jevenstedt (90) Hennstedt 24808 Jevenstedt (90) Spannan 24809 Nuebbel 24809 Nuebbel (76) Achterfeld 24809 Nuebbel (76) Eichtal 24809 Nuebbel (76) Lurup 24809 Nuebbel (76) Moholz 24809 Nuebbel (79) Norderfeld 24811 ? 24811 Ahlefeld 24811 Brekendorf 24811 Owschlag 24811 Stenten 24811 Ahlefeld (80) Friedrichshof 24811 Ahlefeld (80) Meierhof 24811 Brekendorf (72) Grevensberg 24811 Brekendorf (72) Saar 24811 Brekendorf (72) Lehmberg 24811 Brekendorf (74) Jettmark 24811 Brekendorf (74) Lehmrade 24811 Brekendorf (74) Nordholz 24811 Brekendorf (74) Tirol 24811 Brekendorf (74) Trollbek 24811 Owschlag (76) Sorgwohld 24811 Owschlag (76) Jerusalem 24811 Owschlag (76) Langenberg 24811 Owschlag (76) Mooshoern 24811 Owschlag (76) Norby 24811 Owschlag (76) Owschlagerholz 24811 Owschlag (76) Ramsdorf 24811 Owschlag (76) Steinsieken 24811 Owschlag (76) Westermoor 24813 Schuelp 24813 Schuelp (74) Jevenauschleuse 24813 Schuelp (81) Hasenkrug 24813 Schuelp (81) Ruesterbergen 24814 Sehestedt 24814 Sehestedt (81) Freienberg 24814 Sehestedt (81) Gruhl 24814 Sehestedt (81) Hammer 24814 Sehestedt (81) Hohenfelde 24814 Sehestedt (81) Osmannsruh 24814 Sehestedt (81) Steinwarf 24814 Sehestedt (81) Zufriedenheit 24814 Sehestedt (88) Feldscheide 24816 ? 24816 Brinjahe 24816 Freudenberg 24816 Hamweddel 24816 Luhnstedt 24816 Luhnvie 24816 Stafstedt 24816 Brinjahe (81) Franzosenberg 24816 Brinjahe (81) Freudenberg 24816 Brinjahe (81) Heidberg 24816 Brinjahe (81) Wisbek 24816 Hamweddel (81) Heidkaten 24816 Hamweddel (81) Hennstedt 24816 Hamweddel (81) Knebelshorst 24816 Hamweddel (81) Kollmoor 24816 Hamweddel (81) Legan 24816 Hamweddel (81) Wisbrook 24816 Hamweddel (90) Vossberg 24816 Luhnstedt (81) Luhnstedtervie 24816 Luhnstedt (81) Margaretental 24816 Stafstedt (81) Banners 24816 Stafstedt (81) Legan 24816 Stafstedt (81) Limbrook 24816 Stafstedt (81) Neutjental 24816 Stafstedt (81) Roeschrehm 24816 Stafstedt (81) Stits 24816 Stafstedt (81) Vogelsang 24816 Stafstedt (81) Wennhorn 24816 Stafstedt (90) Warteberg 24817 Tetenhusen 24817 Tetenhusen (81) Alte Muehle 24817 Tetenhusen (81) Feldscheide 24817 Tetenhusen (81) Friedrichswiese 24817 Tetenhusen (81) Haberland 24817 Tetenhusen (81) Landrueh 24817 Tetenhusen (81) Reit 24819 ? 24819 Embuehren 24819 Grotenknoell 24819 Haale 24819 Nienborstel 24819 Todenbuettel 24819 Embuehren (77) Jungeneichen 24819 Embuehren (77) Stabrook 24819 Haale (77) Knuell 24819 Haale (77) Koppelreihe 24819 Haale (77) Krambek, Gem Haale 24819 Haale (77) Lust 24819 Haale (77) Marsch 24819 Haale (77) Moorkate 24819 Haale (77) Neuenrade 24819 Haale (77) Oland 24819 Haale (77) Saaland 24819 Haale (77) Steinberg 24819 Haale (77) Wettersberg 24819 Haale (77) Ziegelhof 24819 Nienborstel (77) Barlohe 24819 Nienborstel (77) Doerpstedt 24819 Nienborstel (77) Hagedorn 24819 Nienborstel (77) Huetten 24819 Nienborstel (77) Weide 24819 Todenbuettel (76) Grevensberg 24819 Todenbuettel (76) Krambek, Gem Todenbuettel 24819 Todenbuettel (76) Maisborstel 24819 Todenbuettel (76) Mueckenbusch 24819 Todenbuettel (76) Soehren 24819 Todenbuettel (76) Wettersberg

24837 Schleswig 24837 Koenigswill 24837 Schleswig 24837 Schleswig (76) Annettenhoeh 24837 Schleswig (76) Klappschau 24837 Schleswig (76) Pulverholz 24837 Schleswig (76) Pulvermuehle 24837 Schleswig (76) Sophienhoeh 24837 Schleswig (76) Waldschloesschen 24848 Kropp 24848 Alt Bennebek 24848 Boklund 24848 Grossrheider Ausbau 24848 Grossrheiderfeld 24848 Klein Bennebek 24848 Klein Rheide 24848 Kropp 24848 Mielberg 24848 Alt Bennebek (81) Puckholm 24848 Alt Bennebek (81) Schusterkate 24848 Alt Bennebek (81) Umleitungsdeich 24848 Klein Bennebek (81) Berlin 24848 Klein Bennebek (81) Friedrichsanbau 24848 Klein Bennebek (81) Friedrichsneuland 24848 Klein Bennebek (81) Potsdam 24848 Klein Rheide (80) Kleinrheider Ausbauten 24848 Kropp (77) Friedrichswiese 24848 Kropp (77) Fuhlreit 24848 Kropp (77) Heidbunge 24848 Kropp (77) Kropperbusch 24848 Kropp (77) Kropperhufenausbau 24848 Kropp (77) Kropperkatenausbau 24848 Kropp (77) Mielberg 24848 Kropp (77) Osterhof 24848 Kropp (77) Wiesik 24850 Schuby 24850 Huesby 24850 Luerschau 24850 Schuby 24850 Huesby (76) Huesbybruecke, Gem Huesby 24850 Huesby (76) Huesbygaard, Gem Huesby 24850 Huesby (76) Huesbyfeld 24850 Luerschau (73) Arenholz 24850 Luerschau (73) Arenholzfeld 24850 Luerschau (73) Falkenberg 24850 Luerschau (73) Holpust 24850 Luerschau (73) Idstedterwege 24850 Luerschau (73) Ruhekrug 24850 Luerschau (73) Seeberg 24850 Luerschau (73) Wilhelmslust 24850 Luerschau (73) Hermannsort 24850 Schuby (76) Huesbybruecke, Gem Schuby 24850 Schuby (76) Huesbygaard, Gem Schuby 24850 Schuby (76) Deckerkrug 24850 Schuby (76) Friedrichsfeld 24850 Schuby (76) Jaegerkrug 24850 Schuby (76) Kroy 24850 Schuby (76) Kroymannshoeh 24850 Schuby (76) Koenigshof 24850 Schuby (76) Neukrug 24850 Schuby (76) Norderschubyfeld 24850 Schuby (76) Schubyweide 24850 Schuby (76) Suederschubyfeld 24850 Schuby (77) Haferland 24852 Eggebek 24852 Eggebek 24852 Langstedt 24852 Sollerup 24852 Suederhackstedt 24852 Eggebek (77) Bockmuehle 24852 Eggebek (77) Dammhall 24852 Eggebek (77) Gravenstein 24852 Eggebek (77) Klinkenberg 24852 Eggebek (77) Quellental 24852 Eggebek (77) Tuedal 24852 Langstedt (80) Bueschau 24852 Langstedt (80) Christinental 24852 Langstedt (80) Marienhof 24852 Langstedt (80) Osterlangstedt 24852 Langstedt (80) Westerlangstedt 24852 Sollerup (81) Sollbrueck 24852 Sollerup (81) Sollerupfeld 24852 Sollerup (81) Sollerupmuehle 24852 Sollerup (81) Wiesbuell 24852 Sollerup (88) Jerrisbek 24852 Sollerup (88) Jerrisbekfeld 24852 Sollerup (88) Kamp 24852 Suederhackstedt (79) Grosskoxbuell 24852 Suederhackstedt (79) Kleinkoxbuell 24852 Suederhackstedt (79) Muehlenberg 24852 Suederhackstedt (79) Suederhackstedtfeld 24852 Suederhackstedt (88) Muehlenberg 24855 Juebek 24855 Bollingstedt 24855 Juebek 24855 Bollingstedt (74) Gammellundfeld 24855 Bollingstedt (74) Julianenhof 24855 Bollingstedt (74) Sophienhof 24855 Bollingstedt (80) Beekholz 24855 Bollingstedt (80) Bollingstedtlund 24855 Bollingstedt (80) Engbrueck 24855 Bollingstedt (80) Lerchenholz 24855 Bollingstedt (80) Norderfeld 24855 Bollingstedt (80) Vossberg 24855 Bollingstedt (80) Westerfeld 24855 Bollingstedt (80) Christianshof 24855 Bollingstedt (80) Gammellund 24855 Bollingstedt (80) Prinzenhof 24855 Bollingstedt (80) Steinholz 24855 Bollingstedt (80) Suederfeld 24855 Bollingstedt (80) Westerschau 24855 Juebek (77) Buesche 24855 Juebek (77) Juebekfeld 24855 Juebek (77) Juebekweide 24855 Juebek (77) Langacker 24855 Juebek (78) Eigenwill 24855 Juebek (78) Friedrichsau 24857 Fahrdorf 24857 Borgwedel 24857 Fahrdorf 24857 Borgwedel (73) Borgwedelfeld 24857 Borgwedel (73) Stexwig 24857 Borgwedel (73) Stexwigfeld 24857 Borgwedel (74) Osterlieth 24857 Borgwedel (74) Winterrade 24857 Fahrdorf (73) Bullenberg 24857 Fahrdorf (73) Fahrdorffeld 24857 Fahrdorf (73) Loopstedt 24857 Fahrdorf (74) Lund 24857 Fahrdorf (74) Schlott 24860 Boeklund 24860 Boeklund 24860 Klappholz 24860 Uelsby 24860 Wellspang 24860 Boeklund (77) Augustenburg 24860 Boeklund (77) Boeklundfeld 24860 Boeklund (77) Dennholm 24860 Boeklund (77) Fahrenstedt 24860 Boeklund (77) Kattbek 24860 Boeklund (77) Lindeberg 24860 Boeklund (77) Norderfahrenstedt 24860 Boeklund (77) Reesbrueck 24860 Klappholz (81) Dennholm 24860 Klappholz (81) Elmholz 24860 Klappholz (81) Fenne 24860 Klappholz (81) Glasholz 24860 Klappholz (81) Neubrueck 24860 Klappholz (81) Norderholz 24860 Klappholz (85) Westscheide 24860 Klappholz (85) Westscheide 24860 Uelsby (76) Brumohr 24860 Uelsby (76) Quastrup 24860 Uelsby (76) Stade 24860 Uelsby (76) Weisses Ross 24860 Uelsby (76) Uelsbyfeld 24860 Uelsby (76) Uelsbyholz 24860 Uelsby (76) Uelsbynorderstrasse 24861 ? 24861 Bergenhusen 24861 Fuenfm}hlen 24861 Papenbrook 24861 Reppel 24861 Wassermuehle 24861 Bergenhusen (81) Blumental 24861 Bergenhusen (81) Brunsholm 24861 Bergenhusen (81) Hersberg 24861 Bergenhusen (81) Holzkate 24861 Bergenhusen (81) Jaegerkate 24861 Bergenhusen (81) Kleinsee 24861 Bergenhusen (81) Kuelken 24861 Bergenhusen (81) Osterfeld 24863 ? 24863 Barkhorn 24863 Boerm 24863 Boerm (76) Boermerkoog 24863 Boerm (76) Dreizehn 24863 Boerm (76) Knuell 24863 Boerm (76) Meer 24863 Boerm (76) Meierhof 24863 Boerm (76) Neuboerm 24863 Boerm (76) Nordsee 24863 Boerm (76) Querende 24863 Boerm (76) Sandkuhle 24863 Boerm (76) Vierhaeuser 24864 ? 24864 Brodersby 24864 Goltoft 24864 Brodersby (74) Brekenruehe 24864 Brodersby (74) Burg 24864 Brodersby (74) Faehrstrasse 24864 Brodersby (74) Geel 24864 Brodersby (74) Geelbyholz 24864 Brodersby (74) Grossbrodersby 24864 Brodersby (74) Kleinbrodersby 24864 Brodersby (74) Missunde 24864 Brodersby (74) Missunder Faehrhaus 24864 Brodersby (74) Riesboer 24864 Brodersby (74) Royum 24864 Brodersby (74) Royumholz 24864 Brodersby (74) Westerfeld 24864 Goltoft (81) Helloer 24864 Goltoft (81) Norderfeld 24864 Goltoft (81) Nordschau 24864 Goltoft (81) Schleihof 24866 Busdorf 24866 Busdorf (77) Grundlos 24866 Busdorf (77) Haddeby 24866 Busdorf (77) Marienbad 24866 Busdorf (77) Riesberg 24866 Busdorf (77) Wittgenstein 24867 Dannewerk 24867 Dannewerk (77) Grossdannewerk 24867 Dannewerk (77) Grossdannewerkfeld 24867 Dannewerk (77) Kleindannewerk 24867 Dannewerk (77) Kleindannewerkfeld 24867 Dannewerk (77) Kurburg 24867 Dannewerk (77) Rotenkrug 24869 Doerpstedt 24869 Doerpstedt (81) Buenge 24869 Doerpstedt (81) Buengerberg 24869 Doerpstedt (81) Heidkrug 24869 Doerpstedt (81) Klove 24869 Doerpstedt (81) Thiesburg 24870 Ellingstedt 24870 Ellingstedt (81) Busholm 24870 Ellingstedt (81) Ellingstedtfeld 24870 Ellingstedt (81) Morgenstern 24870 Ellingstedt (81) Rellinghus 24870 Ellingstedt (81) Rott 24870 Ellingstedt (81) Schellund 24870 Ellingstedt (82) Bockhoeft 24872 Gross Rheide 24872 Gross Rheide (81) Muehlenhaus 24872 Gross Rheide (81) Wrohm 24873 Havetoft 24873 Havetoft (77) Gardinenhof 24873 Havetoft (77) Havetoftfeld 24873 Havetoft (77) Havetoftmoor 24873 Havetoft (77) Holming 24873 Havetoft (77) Holmingfeld 24873 Havetoft (77) Hostrup 24873 Havetoft (77) Hostrupfeld 24873 Havetoft (77) Hostrupholz 24873 Havetoft (77) Kroxbuell 24873 Havetoft (77) Neuheim 24873 Havetoft (77) Neuhof 24873 Havetoft (77) Osterhavetoft 24873 Havetoft (77) Suederhavetoft 24875 ? 24875 Havetoftloit 24875 Kollehav 24875 Havetoftloit (75) Bunsbuellstrasse 24875 Havetoftloit (75) Dammholm 24875 Havetoftloit (75) Hueholz 24875 Havetoftloit (75) Loitosterfeld 24875 Havetoftloit (75) Loitschule 24875 Havetoftloit (75) Loitwesterfeld 24875 Havetoftloit (75) Norderholz 24875 Havetoftloit (75) Osterbunsbuell 24875 Havetoftloit (75) Osterholz 24875 Havetoftloit (75) Torsballig 24875 Havetoftloit (75) Westerbunsbuell 24876 Hollingstedt 24876 Hollingstedt (77) Busch 24876 Hollingstedt (77) Friedrichsfeld 24876 Hollingstedt (77) Hofwiese 24876 Hollingstedt (77) In dem Busch 24876 Hollingstedt (77) Matzenkamp 24876 Hollingstedt (77) Ruemland 24876 Hollingstedt (77) Sadlum 24876 Hollingstedt (77) Stalloh 24876 Hollingstedt (77) Vieh 24878 ? 24878 Jagel 24878 Lottorf 24878 Jagel (81) Heidberg 24878 Jagel (81) Klosterkrug 24879 ? 24879 Idstedt 24879 Neuberend 24879 Idstedt (73) Idstedt Kirche 24879 Idstedt (73) Idstedtfeld 24879 Idstedt (73) Idstedtholzkrug 24879 Idstedt (73) Idstedtwege 24879 Idstedt (73) Idstedtwesterfeld 24879 Idstedt (73) Roehmke 24879 Idstedt (73) Schwanholm 24881 Nuebel 24881 Nuebel (73) Breklingfeld 24881 Nuebel (73) Breklingmoor 24881 Nuebel (73) Fuenfzehn 24881 Nuebel (73) Hoheluft 24881 Nuebel (74) Berend 24881 Nuebel (74) Berendholz 24881 Nuebel (74) Berendlund 24881 Nuebel (74) Berendstamm 24881 Nuebel (74) Brekling-Nuebel 24881 Nuebel (74) Gueldenholm 24881 Nuebel (74) Haarholm 24881 Nuebel (74) Hinkelhoeft 24881 Nuebel (74) Kattenhund 24881 Nuebel (74) Thymiansberg 24881 Nuebel (74) Waldlust 24881 Nuebel (76) Triangel 24881 Nuebel (76) Nuebellund 24881 Nuebel (76) Nuebelmoor 24882 ? 24882 Geelbek 24882 Schaalby 24882 Schaalby (74) Ekeberg 24882 Schaalby (74) Fuesing 24882 Schaalby (74) Fuesingermoor 24882 Schaalby (74) Fuesingfeld 24882 Schaalby (74) Gammeltoft 24882 Schaalby (74) Kahleby 24882 Schaalby (74) Kahlebybruecke 24882 Schaalby (74) Kahlebygaard 24882 Schaalby (74) Moldenit 24882 Schaalby (74) Moldenitfeld 24882 Schaalby (74) Ruhetal 24882 Schaalby (74) Russland 24882 Schaalby (74) Schaalbyfeld 24882 Schaalby (74) Sparhoeh 24882 Schaalby (74) Stumpfe Ecke 24882 Schaalby (74) Swienskier 24882 Schaalby (74) Tolkwade 24882 Schaalby (74) Winning 24882 Schaalby (74) Winningmaystrasse 24882 Schaalby (76) Klensby 24882 Schaalby (76) Winning, Yachtwerft 24882 Schaalby (76) Winningerfaehre 24884 ? 24884 Geltorf 24884 Hahnenkrug 24884 Selk 24884 Geltorf (80) Altmuehl, Gem Geltorf 24884 Geltorf (80) Esprehm, Gem Geltorf 24884 Geltorf (80) Neukoppel 24884 Geltorf (80) Wittebarg 24884 Selk (81) Altmuehl, Gem Selk 24884 Selk (81) Hahnenkrug 24884 Selk (81) Niederselk 24884 Selk (81) Oberselk 24884 Selk (87) Wedelspang 24885 Sieverstedt 24885 Sieverstedt (72) Jalmfeld 24885 Sieverstedt (72) Poppholz 24885 Sieverstedt (72) Sieverstedtfeld 24885 Sieverstedt (72) Sieverstedtkirchenholz 24885 Sieverstedt (72) Sieverstedtmuehle 24885 Sieverstedt (72) Stenderup 24885 Sieverstedt (72) Stenderupau 24885 Sieverstedt (72) Stenderupbusch 24885 Sieverstedt (72) Westerstenderup 24885 Sieverstedt (72) Hoerupkjer 24885 Sieverstedt (72) Krittenburg 24885 Sieverstedt (72) Norderholz 24885 Sieverstedt (72) Suederschmedeby 24885 Sieverstedt (72) Suederschmedebyfeld 24885 Sieverstedt (72) Trollkjer 24885 Sieverstedt (74) Friesenhof 24885 Sieverstedt (74) Lehmland 24885 Sieverstedt (74) Osterkehr 24885 Sieverstedt (74) Thorwald 24885 Sieverstedt (74) Sorgenfrei 24885 Sieverstedt (77) Jalm 24885 Sieverstedt (77) Suederholz 24887 ? 24887 Schwittschau 24887 Silberstedt 24887 Silberstedt (80) Ackerende, Abbau 24887 Silberstedt (80) Ackerende, Haeusergruppe 24887 Silberstedt (80) Buesche 24887 Silberstedt (80) Friedrichsfeld 24887 Silberstedt (80) Hochholz 24887 Silberstedt (80) Hochmoor 24887 Silberstedt (80) Holm 24887 Silberstedt (80) Krauheide 24887 Silberstedt (80) Maskier 24887 Silberstedt (80) Rosacker 24887 Silberstedt (80) Rumbrand 24887 Silberstedt (80) Silberstedtweide 24887 Silberstedt (80) Swittschau 24887 Silberstedt (80) Waldlager 24887 Silberstedt (80) Esperstoft 24887 Silberstedt (80) Esperstoftfeld 24887 Silberstedt (80) Goerrisau 24887 Silberstedt (80) Huendingfeld 24887 Silberstedt (80) Kockholm 24887 Silberstedt (84) Huending 24887 Silberstedt (88) Huenning 24888 ? 24888 Brebelmoor 24888 Loit 24888 Schmedeland 24888 Steinfeld 24888 Loit (78) Friedenstal 24888 Loit (78) Loitfeld 24888 Loit (78) Loithof 24888 Loit (78) Loitmoor 24888 Loit (78) Loitosterholz 24888 Loit (78) Magdalenenruh 24888 Loit (78) Muschau 24888 Steinfeld (78) Blasberg 24888 Steinfeld (78) Brebelholz 24888 Steinfeld (78) Hesselholz 24888 Steinfeld (78) Hoeckmoos 24888 Steinfeld (78) Kalkjaer 24888 Steinfeld (78) Krock 24888 Steinfeld (78) Osterholz 24888 Steinfeld (78) Schmedeland 24888 Steinfeld (78) Schwienholt 24888 Steinfeld (78) Trerberg 24888 Steinfeld (78) Wackerade 24890 ? 24890 Stolk 24890 Suederfahrenstedt 24890 Stolk (81) Bassland 24890 Stolk (81) Helligbek 24890 Stolk (81) Kellerbude 24890 Stolk (81) Niederstolk 24890 Stolk (81) Norderfeld 24890 Stolk (81) Oberstolk 24890 Stolk (81) Schwenshoeh 24890 Stolk (81) Stolkerfeld 24890 Stolk (81) Suederfeld 24890 Suederfahrenstedt (78) Gueldenholm 24890 Suederfahrenstedt (78) Suederfahrenstedtfeld 24890 Suederfahrenstedt (85) Stolkerheck 24891 ? 24891 Dingwatt 24891 Ekebergkrug 24891 Eslingholz 24891 Hollmuehle 24891 Luettholm 24891 Rabenholzlueck 24891 Schnarup-Thumby 24891 Struxdorf 24891 Schnarup-Thumby (73) Eslingholz 24891 Schnarup-Thumby (73) Fresenburg 24891 Schnarup-Thumby (73) Koehnholz 24891 Schnarup-Thumby (73) Thumbyfeld 24891 Schnarup-Thumby (74) Fallsick 24891 Schnarup-Thumby (74) Klaholz 24891 Schnarup-Thumby (74) Schnarupholz 24891 Schnarup-Thumby (74) Thumby 24891 Schnarup-Thumby (74) Thumbyhassel 24891 Schnarup-Thumby (74) Thumbyholm 24891 Struxdorf (73) Arup 24891 Struxdorf (73) Bellig 24891 Struxdorf (73) Blasberg 24891 Struxdorf (73) Boholz 24891 Struxdorf (73) Boholzfeld 24891 Struxdorf (73) Ekeberg 24891 Struxdorf (73) Ekebergkrug 24891 Struxdorf (73) Ekebergsee 24891 Struxdorf (73) Hollmuehle 24891 Struxdorf (73) Kallesdamm 24891 Struxdorf (73) Koltoft 24891 Struxdorf (73) Petersburg 24891 Struxdorf (73) Rabenholz 24891 Struxdorf (73) Scharrerie 24891 Struxdorf (73) Treholz 24893 Taarstedt 24893 Taarstedt (73) Dueneborg 24893 Taarstedt (73) Hermannslueck 24893 Taarstedt (73) Kiusballig 24893 Taarstedt (73) Kulk 24893 Taarstedt (73) Pathland 24893 Taarstedt (73) Scholderup 24893 Taarstedt (73) Schueby 24893 Taarstedt (73) Stockbrueck 24893 Taarstedt (73) Suederholz 24893 Taarstedt (73) Waldhoe 24893 Taarstedt (73) Westerakeby 24893 Taarstedt (73) Westerakebyholz 24894 ? 24894 Hoffnungstal 24894 Tolk 24894 Twedt 24894 Tolk (74) Blasberg 24894 Tolk (74) Boekwatt 24894 Tolk (74) Grunewald 24894 Tolk (74) Katarinenhof 24894 Tolk (74) Lobacker 24894 Tolk (74) Nordacker 24894 Tolk (74) Tolkschuby 24894 Twedt (73) Grumby 24894 Twedt (74) Alttolkschuby 24894 Twedt (74) Boholzau 24894 Twedt (74) Buschau 24894 Twedt (74) Dornhoeh 24894 Twedt (74) Eichtal 24894 Twedt (74) Elkier 24894 Twedt (74) Grumbyhof 24894 Twedt (74) Hoffnungstal 24894 Twedt (74) Lammershagen 24894 Twedt (74) Loiterau 24894 Twedt (74) Luecke 24894 Twedt (74) Neudornhoeh 24894 Twedt (74) Neuheim 24894 Twedt (74) Neutolkschuby 24894 Twedt (74) Pokier 24894 Twedt (74) Voerbarg 24896 ? 24896 Nordergeilwang 24896 Treia 24896 Treia (77) Brekenruehe 24896 Treia (77) Bremsburg 24896 Treia (77) Geilwang 24896 Treia (77) Goosholz 24896 Treia (77) Grumsholm 24896 Treia (77) Grueft 24896 Treia (77) Harenburg 24896 Treia (77) Ipland 24896 Treia (77) Joertle 24896 Treia (77) Krau 24896 Treia (77) Nedderwatt 24896 Treia (77) Nedderwatt 24896 Treia (77) Norderbrok 24896 Treia (77) Ostertreia 24896 Treia (77) Schwienholz 24896 Treia (77) Westertreia 24897 Ulsnis 24897 Ulsnis (75) Bremsdieck 24897 Ulsnis (75) Dallacker 24897 Ulsnis (75) Duettnis 24897 Ulsnis (75) Gallberg 24897 Ulsnis (75) Gunneby 24897 Ulsnis (75) Hagab 24897 Ulsnis (75) Hesselmuehle 24897 Ulsnis (75) Hestoft 24897 Ulsnis (75) Kius 24897 Ulsnis (75) Kiusweg 24897 Ulsnis (75) Knappersfeld 24897 Ulsnis (75) Stauertwedt 24897 Ulsnis (75) Ulsnisfeld 24897 Ulsnis (75) Ulsnishoeh 24897 Ulsnis (75) Ulsniskirchenholz 24897 Ulsnis (75) Ulsnisland 24899 Wohlde 24899 Wohlde (81) Schierhoe

24937-24944 Flensburg 24937-24944 Flensburg (72) Adelbylund 24937-24944 Flensburg (72) Suenderup 24937-24944 Flensburg (72) Tarup 24937-24944 Flensburg (73) Grosstarup 24937-24944 Flensburg (73) Kleintarup 24937-24944 Flensburg (73) Kreuz 24937-24944 Flensburg (73) Loewenberg 24937-24944 Flensburg (73) Suenderuphof 24937-24944 Flensburg (73) Tarupfeld 24937-24944 Flensburg (75) Twedt 24937-24944 Flensburg (92) Engelsby 24937-24944 Flensburg (92) Friesischer Berg 24937-24944 Flensburg (92) Fruerlund 24937-24944 Flensburg (92) Juergensby 24937-24944 Flensburg (92) Muerwik 24937-24944 Flensburg (92) Neustadt 24937-24944 Flensburg (92) Sandberg 24937-24944 Flensburg (92) Weiche 24937-24944 Flensburg (92) Westliche Hoehe 24941 Flensburg 24941 Flensburg 24941 Jarplund-Weding 24941 Jarplund-Weding (75) Altholzkrug 24941 Jarplund-Weding (75) Baggerwald 24941 Jarplund-Weding (75) Neuholzkrug 24941 Jarplund-Weding (75) Neuweding 24941 Jarplund-Weding (75) Weding 24941 Jarplund-Weding (75) Buechertkolonie 24941 Jarplund-Weding (75) Hornholz 24941 Jarplund-Weding (75) Jarplundfeld 24941 Jarplund-Weding (75) Jarplundgaard 24941 Jarplund-Weding (75) Julianenhof 24941 Jarplund-Weding (75) Koenigshof 24943 Flensburg 24943 Flensburg 24943 Tastrup 24943 Tastrup (73) Kleintastrup 24943 Tastrup (73) Tastrupfeld 24943 Tastrup (80) Adelby 24955 Harrislee 24955 Harrislee (76) Kupfermuehle 24955 Harrislee (76) Niehuus 24955 Harrislee (76) Wassersleben 24960 Gluecksburg 24960 Gluecksburg 24960 Munkbrarup 24960 Gluecksburg (76) Bockholm 24960 Gluecksburg (76) Brusmark 24960 Gluecksburg (76) Drei 24960 Gluecksburg (76) Dreifeld 24960 Gluecksburg (76) Dreisacker 24960 Gluecksburg (76) Dreishoeh 24960 Gluecksburg (76) Holnis 24960 Gluecksburg (76) Kobbellueck 24960 Gluecksburg (76) Mittkoppel 24960 Gluecksburg (76) Moos 24960 Gluecksburg (76) Ruedeheck 24960 Gluecksburg (76) Schausende 24960 Gluecksburg (76) Schwennau 24960 Gluecksburg (76) Ulstrupfeld 24960 Gluecksburg (76) Wahrberg 24960 Munkbrarup (74) Siegum 24960 Munkbrarup (74) Siegumlund 24960 Munkbrarup (74) Balm 24960 Munkbrarup (74) Bockholmwik 24960 Munkbrarup (74) Geil 24960 Munkbrarup (74) Harkmoor 24960 Munkbrarup (74) Iskiersand 24960 Munkbrarup (74) Kragholm 24960 Munkbrarup (75) Ruede 24963 Tarp 24963 Jerrishoe 24963 Tarp 24963 Jerrishoe (81) Ellbekhof 24963 Jerrishoe (81) Jerrishoefeld 24963 Jerrishoe (81) Marienhof 24963 Tarp (72) Keelbek 24963 Tarp (72) Keelbekfeld 24963 Tarp (72) Tarpfeld 24963 Tarp (72) Tornschau 24963 Tarp (74) Neuhof 24963 Tarp (74) Tarpholz 24963 Tarp (74) Tornschaufeld 24966 Soerup 24966 Bondebrueck 24966 Mooswatt 24966 Soerup 24966 Winderattheck 24966 Soerup (72) Barg 24966 Soerup (72) Flatzby 24966 Soerup (72) Gammelby 24966 Soerup (72) Hardesby 24966 Soerup (72) Loestrup 24966 Soerup (72) Schwensby 24966 Soerup (72) Soerupholz 24966 Soerup (72) Suedensee 24966 Soerup (72) Winderatt 24966 Soerup (73) Bargfeld 24966 Soerup (73) Eslingwatt 24966 Soerup (73) Flatzbyholz 24966 Soerup (73) Gammelbyholz 24966 Soerup (73) Gammelbymoor 24966 Soerup (73) Hardesbyfeld 24966 Soerup (73) Hollehitt 24966 Soerup (73) Iverslund 24966 Soerup (73) Mohrkirchteich 24966 Soerup (73) Mooswatt 24966 Soerup (73) Muehlenholz 24966 Soerup (73) Petersburg 24966 Soerup (73) Petershof 24966 Soerup (73) Schauby 24966 Soerup (73) Schwensbyfeld 24966 Soerup (73) See Ende 24966 Soerup (73) Silkmoos 24966 Soerup (73) Soerup-Dingholz 24966 Soerup (73) Soerupmuehle 24966 Soerup (73) Soerupschauby 24966 Soerup (73) Suedenseehof 24966 Soerup (73) Suedenseeholz 24966 Soerup (73) Winderattheck 24966 Soerup (73) Wipholm 24966 Soerup (74) Buschholm 24966 Soerup (74) Buschkoppel 24966 Soerup (74) Friedrichshof 24966 Soerup (74) Gammelbygaard 24966 Soerup (74) Hardesbyhof 24966 Soerup (74) Hoffnungstal 24966 Soerup (74) Hoheluft 24966 Soerup (74) Juergenshagen 24966 Soerup (74) Ludwigsburg 24966 Soerup (74) Loestrupstamm 24966 Soerup (74) Moellmark 24966 Soerup (74) Moellmarkstamm 24966 Soerup (74) Neumuehlen 24966 Soerup (74) Neuschwensbyhof 24966 Soerup (74) Schwensbyhof 24966 Soerup (74) Staffel 24966 Soerup (74) Strenge 24966 Soerup (74) Wolfsbrueck 24969 Grossenwiehe 24969 Grossenwiehe 24969 Lindewitt 24969 Grossenwiehe (72) Grossenwiehefeld 24969 Grossenwiehe (72) Loftlund 24969 Grossenwiehe (72) Nordwiehe 24969 Grossenwiehe (72) Oxlund 24969 Grossenwiehe (72) Oxlundfeld 24969 Grossenwiehe (72) Schobuell 24969 Grossenwiehe (72) Schobuellfeld 24969 Grossenwiehe (72) Schobuellhuus 24969 Grossenwiehe (72) Schobuellhuusfeld 24969 Grossenwiehe (72) Wiehekrug 24969 Grossenwiehe (74) Heideland 24969 Grossenwiehe (74) Schobuellhof 24969 Lindewitt (73) Nordlinnau 24969 Lindewitt (73) Nordlinnaufeld 24969 Lindewitt (73) Ostlinnau 24969 Lindewitt (73) Ostlinnaufeld 24969 Lindewitt (73) Rodau 24969 Lindewitt (73) Wanratt 24969 Lindewitt (73) Wiehelund 24969 Lindewitt (74) Riesbriekfeld 24969 Lindewitt (76) Barslund 24969 Lindewitt (76) Christiansburg 24969 Lindewitt (76) Haselundsiek 24969 Lindewitt (76) Kirchberg 24969 Lindewitt (76) Kleinwiehe 24969 Lindewitt (76) Linnau 24969 Lindewitt (76) Lueck 24969 Lindewitt (76) Petersburg 24969 Lindewitt (76) Riesbriek 24969 Lindewitt (76) Seeland 24969 Lindewitt (76) Sillerup 24969 Lindewitt (76) Sillerupfeld 24969 Lindewitt (76) Suederland 24969 Lindewitt (76) Watt 24969 Lindewitt (81) Luengerau 24969 Lindewitt (81) Luengeraufeld 24972 Steinbergkirche 24972 Quern 24972 Steinberg 24972 Steinbergkirche 24972 Quern (75) Bargfeld 24972 Quern (75) Bortkayr 24972 Quern (75) Elkier 24972 Quern (75) Friedrichstal 24972 Quern (75) Fuchsgraben 24972 Quern (75) Grossquern 24972 Quern (75) Graefsholz 24972 Quern (75) Hattlundmoor 24972 Quern (75) Kalleby 24972 Quern (75) Kleinquern 24972 Quern (75) Munkenskors 24972 Quern (75) Muehlendamm 24972 Quern (75) Neukirchen 24972 Quern (75) Nieby 24972 Quern (75) Nuebel 24972 Quern (75) Nuebelfeld 24972 Quern (75) Nuebelmoor 24972 Quern (75) Philippstal 24972 Quern (75) Quern-Dingholz 24972 Quern (75) Quernholz 24972 Quern (75) Rodeheck 24972 Quern (75) Roikier 24972 Quern (75) Scheersberg 24972 Quern (75) Schiol 24972 Quern (75) Wolfsbrueck 24972 Steinberg (72) Norgaardholz 24972 Steinberg (72) Steinberghaff 24972 Steinberg (73) Steinbergholz 24972 Steinberg (73) Stuersholz 24972 Steinberg (73) Oestergaard 24972 Steinberg (73) Suedsteinberg 24972 Steinberg (74) Emerhaus 24972 Steinberg (74) Hoheluft 24972 Steinberg (74) Strassburg 24972 Steinberg (75) Habernis 24972 Steinbergkirche (72) Gintoft 24972 Steinbergkirche (72) Hattlund 24972 Steinbergkirche (72) Westerholm 24972 Steinbergkirche (73) Aubrueck 24972 Steinbergkirche (73) Gintoftholm 24972 Steinbergkirche (73) Quernholz 24972 Steinbergkirche (73) Scheersberg 24972 Steinbergkirche (73) Westerholmfeld 24972 Steinbergkirche (73) Wolsroi 24972 Steinbergkirche (73) Schiol 24972 Steinbergkirche (74) Brah 24972 Steinbergkirche (74) Bredegatt 24972 Steinbergkirche (74) Kanzlei 24972 Steinbergkirche (74) Norgaard 24975 Husby 24975 Ausacker 24975 Huerup 24975 Husby 24975 Maasbuell 24975 Ausacker (72) Ausackerholz 24975 Ausacker (72) Ausackerwesterholz 24975 Ausacker (72) Hammestoft 24975 Ausacker (74) Hueholz 24975 Husby (72) Gosewatt 24975 Husby (72) Gremmerup 24975 Husby (72) Hodderup 24975 Husby (72) Husbyfeld 24975 Husby (72) Husbyholz 24975 Husby (72) Husbymuehle 24975 Husby (72) Husbyries 24975 Husby (72) Markerup 24975 Husby (72) Markerupfeld 24975 Husby (72) Markerupheide 24975 Husby (72) Neuseegaard 24975 Husby (72) Seegaard 24975 Husby (72) Seegaardfeld 24975 Husby (72) Seegaardmuehle 24975 Husby (72) Spang 24975 Husby (72) Stalitt 24975 Husby (72) Stendels 24975 Husby (72) Voldewraa 24975 Husby (73) Wattschaukrug 24975 Husby (74) Altseegaard 24975 Husby (74) Nedderby 24975 Husby (74) Snorrum 24975 Huerup (74) Huerupfeld 24975 Huerup (74) Huerupholz 24975 Huerup (74) Huerupmuehle 24975 Huerup (74) Kielsgaard 24975 Huerup (74) Huerupfeld 24975 Huerup (74) Wattschaukrug 24975 Huerup (84) Herregaardlei 24975 Huerup (84) Neukrug 24975 Huerup (84) Weseby 24975 Huerup (84) Wesebyfeld 24975 Huerup (84) Wesebykjer 24975 Maasbuell (81) Maasbuellfeld 24975 Maasbuell (81) Maasbuellhof 24975 Maasbuell (81) Neukrug 24975 Maasbuell (81) Ruhnmark 24975 Maasbuell (81) Ruellschau 24975 Maasbuell (84) Wattschaukrug 24977 Langballig 24977 Grundhof 24977 Langballig 24977 Ringsberg 24977 Suederholz 24977 Westerholz 24977 Grundhof (72) Boenstrup 24977 Grundhof (72) Lutzhoeft 24977 Grundhof (73) Bueckberg 24977 Grundhof (73) Grundhoffeld 24977 Grundhof (73) Lundsgaard 24977 Grundhof (73) Kattberg 24977 Grundhof (73) Mariengaard 24977 Grundhof (74) Bundeslund 24977 Grundhof (74) Reumoos 24977 Langballig (72) Unewatt 24977 Langballig (73) Freienwillen 24977 Langballig (73) Hohenau 24977 Langballig (73) Langballigau 24977 Langballig (73) Langballigholz 24977 Langballig (73) Trollkjer 24977 Langballig (73) Unewattfeld 24977 Ringsberg (74) Ranmark 24977 Ringsberg (74) Suederholz 24977 Westerholz (72) Dollerupholz 24977 Westerholz (73) Gruenberg 24977 Westerholz (73) Kiekut 24977 Westerholz (73) Osterholz 24977 Westerholz (73) Poseby 24977 Westerholz (73) Sonnholm 24977 Westerholz (73) Sponbrueck 24977 Westerholz (73) Unewattholz 24977 Westerholz (74) Knoes 24977 Westerholz (74) Kreiberg 24977 Westerholz (74) Seeklueft 24977 Westerholz (86) Hoerreberg 24980 Schafflund 24980 Hoerup 24980 Meyn 24980 Nordhackstedt 24980 Schafflund 24980 Wallsbuell 24980 Hoerup (75) Altneukrug 24980 Hoerup (75) Baerenshoeft, Gem Hoerup 24980 Hoerup (75) Christinenhoeh 24980 Hoerup (75) Hoerupfeld 24980 Hoerup (75) Neuhaus 24980 Hoerup (75) Neuhoerup 24980 Hoerup (75) Neukrug 24980 Hoerup (75) Onkelsgabe 24980 Hoerup (75) Petershof 24980 Hoerup (75) Spoelbek 24980 Meyn (82) Gabelshof 24980 Meyn (82) Meynfeld-Ost 24980 Meyn (82) Meynfeld-West 24980 Meyn (82) Trompenshof 24980 Nordhackstedt (77) Christinenruh 24980 Nordhackstedt (77) Nordhackstedtfeld 24980 Schafflund (73) Baerenshoeft, Gem Schafflund 24980 Schafflund (73) Hohenmoor 24980 Schafflund (73) Schafflundfeld 24980 Schafflund (74) Friedrichshoeft 24980 Schafflund (74) Friesentreu 24980 Schafflund (74) Lupinenhof 24980 Wallsbuell (73) Koenigsanbau 24980 Wallsbuell (73) Osterbyweg 24980 Wallsbuell (73) Wallsbuellfeld 24980 Wallsbuell (74) Kuckenburg 24980 Wallsbuell (74) Planhof 24983 Handewitt 24983 Handewitt (73) Haurupfeld-Nord 24983 Handewitt (73) Haurupfeld-Sued 24983 Handewitt (73) Haurupfeld-West 24983 Handewitt (73) Hoffnung 24983 Handewitt (73) Huellerupfeld 24983 Handewitt (73) Kolonistenkrug 24983 Handewitt (74) Ahnebylund 24983 Handewitt (74) An der Quelle 24983 Handewitt (74) Christianshof 24983 Handewitt (74) Ellund 24983 Handewitt (74) Ellundbrueck 24983 Handewitt (74) Ellundfeld 24983 Handewitt (74) Gottrupel 24983 Handewitt (74) Gottrupelfeld 24983 Handewitt (74) Handewitt Kolonie 24983 Handewitt (74) Handewitt-Ost 24983 Handewitt (74) Handewitt-West 24983 Handewitt (74) Handewittbusch 24983 Handewitt (74) Handewittfeld 24983 Handewitt (74) Haurup 24983 Handewitt (74) Oberlangberg 24983 Handewitt (74) Osterlund 24983 Handewitt (74) Simondys 24983 Handewitt (74) Timmersiek 24983 Handewitt (74) Timmersiekfeld 24983 Handewitt (74) Unaften 24983 Handewitt (74) Unterlangberg 24983 Handewitt (74) Westerlund 24983 Handewitt (75) Huellerup 24986 Satrup 24986 Ruede 24986 Satrup 24986 Ruede (80) Grossruede 24986 Ruede (80) Kleinruede 24986 Ruede (80) Pugmai 24986 Ruede (80) Ruedesuederholz 24986 Satrup (72) Bondebrueck 24986 Satrup (72) Esmark 24986 Satrup (72) Esmarkholm 24986 Satrup (72) Esmarksuederfeld 24986 Satrup (72) Esmarkwesterfeld 24986 Satrup (72) Harm 24986 Satrup (72) Heineberg 24986 Satrup (72) Mauenholz 24986 Satrup (72) Nackholz 24986 Satrup (72) Obdrup 24986 Satrup (72) Rabenkiel 24986 Satrup (72) Rehberg 24986 Satrup (72) Rehbergholz 24986 Satrup (72) Rehbergstrasse 24986 Satrup (72) Ruedestrasse 24986 Satrup (72) Satrupkirchenholz 24986 Satrup (72) Satrupmuehlenholz 24986 Satrup (72) Stiesholz 24986 Satrup (73) Satrupholm 24986 Satrup (73) Tranholm 24986 Satrup (74) Ackersmoor 24986 Satrup (74) Altrehberg 24986 Satrup (74) Christelhoi 24986 Satrup (74) Freikoppel 24986 Satrup (74) Hatteshuus 24986 Satrup (74) Mingab 24986 Satrup (74) Neurehberg 24986 Satrup (74) Ochsenkoppel 24986 Satrup (74) Roggenkoppel 24986 Satrup (74) Sorgenfrei 24988 Oeversee 24988 Oeversee 24988 Sankelmark 24988 Oeversee (73) Froeruphof 24988 Oeversee (73) Froeruposterfeld 24988 Oeversee (73) Froerupwesterfeld 24988 Oeversee (73) Neufroeruphof 24988 Oeversee (73) Tinghoe 24988 Oeversee (76) Froerup 24988 Oeversee (76) Oeverseefeld 24988 Oeversee (76) Oeverseeholz 24988 Sankelmark (76) Augaard 24988 Sankelmark (76) Augaardholz 24988 Sankelmark (76) Barderup 24988 Sankelmark (76) Barderupfeld 24988 Sankelmark (76) Bilschau 24988 Sankelmark (76) Juhlschau 24988 Sankelmark (76) Kleinjuhlschau 24988 Sankelmark (76) Marienhof 24988 Sankelmark (76) Munkwolstrup 24988 Sankelmark (76) Munkwolstrupfeld 24988 Sankelmark (76) Petersholm 24988 Sankelmark (76) Sankelmarkfeld 24988 Sankelmark (76) Schlammtoft 24988 Sankelmark (76) Sophienhof 24988 Sankelmark (76) Tottenhof 24989 ? 24989 Dollerup 24989 Tiefengruft 24989 Dollerup (72) Dollerupmoor 24989 Dollerup (72) Nordballig 24989 Dollerup (72) Norderfeld 24989 Dollerup (72) Streichmuehle 24989 Dollerup (72) Terkelstoft 24989 Dollerup (73) Tiefengruft 24989 Dollerup (74) Ellgaard 24989 Dollerup (74) Ostenberg 24989 Dollerup (86) Unewattmuehle 24991 ? 24991 Freienwill 24991 Grosssolt 24991 Freienwill (74) Freudenhof 24991 Freienwill (74) Hirschholm 24991 Freienwill (74) Kleinsoltfeld 24991 Freienwill (74) Kleinsoltholz 24991 Freienwill (74) Kleinwolstrup 24991 Freienwill (74) Krimm 24991 Freienwill (74) Kysweek 24991 Freienwill (74) Prinzenhof 24991 Freienwill (74) Schmiedekrug 24991 Freienwill (74) Walkenhof 24991 Freienwill (74) Wielenberg 24991 Freienwill (75) Kleinsolt 24991 Grosssolt (72) Bistoft 24991 Grosssolt (72) Estrup 24991 Grosssolt (72) Grosssoltbrueck 24991 Grosssolt (72) Grosssoltholz 24991 Grosssolt (72) Kollerup 24991 Grosssolt (72) Muehlenbrueck 24991 Grosssolt (73) Estrupfeld 24991 Grosssolt (73) Estruphof 24991 Grosssolt (73) Kollerupholz 24991 Grosssolt (74) Bregengaard 24991 Grosssolt (74) Holstein 24991 Grosssolt (80) Bistoftholz 24991 Grosssolt (80) Grosssoltwesterholz 24992 ? 24992 Janneby 24992 Jerrisbekfeld 24992 Joerl 24992 Suederhackstedtfeld 24992 Janneby (76) Gravelund 24992 Janneby (76) Jannebyfeld 24992 Janneby (76) Suederzollhaus 24992 Joerl (73) Grossjoerl 24992 Joerl (73) Grossjoerlfeld 24992 Joerl (73) Kleinjoerl 24992 Joerl (73) Kleinjoerlfeld 24992 Joerl (73) Paulsgabe 24992 Joerl (73) Rimmelsberg 24992 Joerl (73) Rupel 24992 Joerl (73) Rupelfeld 24992 Joerl (73) Stieglund 24992 Joerl (73) Stieglundsand 24992 Joerl (73) Suedermoor 24994 ? 24994 Boexlund 24994 Holt 24994 Jardelund 24994 Medelby 24994 Osterby 24994 Weesby 24994 Boexlund (81) Boexlundfeld 24994 Holt (81) Abro 24994 Holt (81) Abrofeld 24994 Holt (81) Eckhof 24994 Holt (81) Gammelholt 24994 Holt (81) Holtfeld 24994 Holt (81) Horsbeck 24994 Holt (81) Lann 24994 Holt (81) Sophienhof 24994 Holt (81) Strichsand 24994 Jardelund (81) Fehle 24994 Jardelund (81) Freiheit 24994 Jardelund (81) Jardelundfeld 24994 Jardelund (81) Luxemburg 24994 Jardelund (81) Mjon 24994 Jardelund (81) Norderfeld 24994 Jardelund (81) Pluskier 24994 Jardelund (81) Suederfeld 24994 Medelby (81) Medelbyfeld 24994 Osterby (81) Osterbyfeld 24994 Osterby (81) Osterbylund 24994 Weesby (81) Boegelhuus 24994 Weesby (81) Boegelhuusfeld 24994 Weesby (81) Strichsand 24994 Weesby (81) Weesbydamm 24994 Weesby (81) Weesbyfeld 24994 Weesby (81) Weesbylund 24996 ? 24996 Ahneby 24996 Sterup 24996 Ahneby (80) Ahnebyheck 24996 Ahneby (80) Suennerhof 24996 Sterup (74) Moellmarkheck 24996 Sterup (74) Barredamm 24996 Sterup (74) Birristoft 24996 Sterup (74) Boltoft 24996 Sterup (74) Boltoftheck 24996 Sterup (74) Bremholm 24996 Sterup (74) Brunsbuell 24996 Sterup (74) Brunsbuellund 24996 Sterup (74) Duisberg 24996 Sterup (74) Gruenholz 24996 Sterup (74) Gruenholz-Husum 24996 Sterup (74) Helle 24996 Sterup (74) Hoheluft 24996 Sterup (74) Hoeckeberg 24996 Sterup (74) Jordan 24996 Sterup (74) Jordanstrasse 24996 Sterup (74) Kallewatt 24996 Sterup (74) Niehuus 24996 Sterup (74) Osterholm 24996 Sterup (74) Quegmai 24996 Sterup (74) Sachsenwald 24996 Sterup (74) Schadelund 24996 Sterup (74) Schnabe 24996 Sterup (74) Sohlberg 24996 Sterup (74) Sterup-Dingholz 24996 Sterup (74) Sterupbek 24996 Sterup (74) Sterupgaard 24997 Wanderup 24997 Wanderup (76) Birkwang 24997 Wanderup (76) Friesick 24997 Wanderup (76) Gruenberg 24997 Wanderup (76) Kieracker 24997 Wanderup (76) Kragstedt 24997 Wanderup (76) Wanderupfeld 24999 Wees 24999 Wees (76) Buellemoos 24999 Wees (76) Geschlossenheck 24999 Wees (76) Hau 24999 Wees (76) Himmershoi 24999 Wees (76) Oxbuell 24999 Wees (76) Rosgaard 24999 Wees (76) Ruebelei 24999 Wees (76) Weesries 24999 Wees (83) Rotenhaus 24999 Wees (83) Ulstrup 24999 Wees (83) Ulstrupfeld

25335-25337 Elmshorn 25335-25337 Elmshorn 25335 Altenmoor 25335 Bokholt-Hanredder 25335-25337 Elmshorn 25335 Neuendorf 25335 Raa-Besenbek 25335 Altenmoor (76) Bullendorf 25335 Bokholt-Hanredder (74) Offenau 25335 Bokholt-Hanredder (74) Vossloch 25335 Neuendorf (75) Am Steig, Gem Neuendorf 25335 Neuendorf (75) Bauerweg 25335 Neuendorf (75) Daten 25335 Neuendorf (75) Datendorf 25335 Neuendorf (75) Dorfreihe 25335 Neuendorf (75) Duenne Reihe 25335 Neuendorf (75) Fleien 25335 Neuendorf (75) Hoern 25335 Neuendorf (75) Kronsnest 25335 Neuendorf (75) Kuhle 25335 Neuendorf (75) Luehnhueserdeich 25335 Neuendorf (75) Moorhusen 25335 Neuendorf (75) Silkendeich 25335 Raa-Besenbek (76) Altendeich 25335 Raa-Besenbek (76) Spiekerhoern 25336 Elmshorn 25336 Elmshorn 25336 Klein Nordende 25336 Klein Nordende (73) Heidmuehle 25336 Klein Nordende (73) Himmel 25336 Klein Nordende (73) Holstendorf 25336 Klein Nordende (73) Ramskamp 25336 Klein Nordende (73) Rotenlehm 25336 Klein Nordende (73) Sandhoehe 25336 Klein Nordende (73) Liether Moor 25337 Elmshorn 25337 Elmshorn 25337 Koelln-Reisiek 25337 Seeth-Ekholt 25337 Koelln-Reisiek (73) Grauer Esel 25337 Koelln-Reisiek (73) Altenmuehlen 25337 Seeth-Ekholt (73) Beklohe 25337 Seeth-Ekholt (73) Franzosenhof 25348 Glueckstadt 25348 Blomesche Wildnis 25348 Engelbrechtsche Wildnis 25348 Glueckstadt 25348 Blomesche Wildnis (75) Altendeich 25348 Blomesche Wildnis (75) Am Rhin 25348 Blomesche Wildnis (75) An der Chaussee, Gem Blomesche Wildnis 25348 Blomesche Wildnis (75) Grill 25348 Blomesche Wildnis (75) Neuendeich 25348 Blomesche Wildnis (75) Reinfeld 25348 Blomesche Wildnis (75) Sperforkenweg 25348 Engelbrechtsche Wildnis (75) Am Herzhorner Rhin 25348 Engelbrechtsche Wildnis (75) Grillchaussee 25348 Engelbrechtsche Wildnis (75) Schwarzwasser 25348 Engelbrechtsche Wildnis (75) Am Deich 25348 Engelbrechtsche Wildnis (75) An der Bahn 25348 Engelbrechtsche Wildnis (75) Bei der Muehle 25348 Engelbrechtsche Wildnis (75) Herrendeich, Gem Engelbrechtsche Wildni 25348 Engelbrechtsche Wildnis (75) Obendeich 25348 Glueckstadt (75) An der Chaussee, Gem Glueckstadt 25348 Glueckstadt (75) Bracke 25348 Glueckstadt (75) Stadtstrasse 25348 Glueckstadt (75) Herrendeich, Gem Glueckstadt 25348 Glueckstadt (75) Herrenfeld 25355 Barmstedt 25355 Barmstedt 25355 Bullenkuhlen 25355 Gross Offenseth-Aspern 25355 Heede 25355 Lutzhorn 25358 Horst 25358 Hohenfelde 25358 Horst 25358 Sommerland 25358 Hohenfelde (78) Dauenhof 25358 Hohenfelde (78) Glindesmoor 25358 Hohenfelde (78) Glindhof 25358 Hohenfelde (78) Halenbrook 25358 Hohenfelde (78) Hoern 25358 Hohenfelde (78) Niederreihe 25358 Hohenfelde (78) Oberreihe 25358 Hohenfelde (78) Uhlenflucht 25358 Hohenfelde (78) Wisch 25358 Hohenfelde (78) Helle 25358 Horst (77) Horstheide 25358 Horst (77) Busch 25358 Horst (77) Dannwisch 25358 Horst (77) Dovenmuehlen 25358 Horst (77) Eichenhof 25358 Horst (77) Fiefhusen 25358 Horst (77) Hackelshoern 25358 Horst (77) Hahnenkamp 25358 Horst (77) Harzhoe 25358 Horst (77) Heisterende 25358 Horst (77) Himmel 25358 Horst (77) Hintermholz 25358 Horst (77) Horstheide 25358 Horst (77) Horstmoor 25358 Horst (77) Horstmuehle 25358 Horst (77) Horstreihe 25358 Horst (77) Lindenkamp 25358 Horst (77) Lueningshof 25358 Horst (77) Moordiek 25358 Horst (77) Nutzwedel 25358 Horst (77) Panzerberg 25358 Horst (77) Rusch 25358 Horst (77) Schloburg 25358 Horst (77) Schoenmoor 25358 Horst (77) Torfmoor 25358 Horst (77) Ziegelei 25358 Sommerland (72) Brunsholt 25358 Sommerland (72) Dueckermuehle 25358 Sommerland (72) Groenland 25358 Sommerland (72) Kamerland 25358 Sommerland (72) Kamerlanderabtei 25358 Sommerland (72) Kamerlanderau 25358 Sommerland (72) Lesigfeld 25358 Sommerland (72) Schoenmoor 25358 Sommerland (72) Siethwende 25358 Sommerland (74) Berghof 25358 Sommerland (76) Sommerlanderriep 25361 Krempe 25361 Elskop 25361 Gehrhof 25361 Grevenkop 25361 Krempe 25361 Muchelndorf 25361 Suederau 25361 Elskop (84) Elskoperaltendeich 25361 Grevenkop (74) Audeich 25361 Grevenkop (74) Grevenkoperriep 25361 Grevenkop (74) Muchelndorf 25361 Grevenkop (74) Schmerland 25361 Grevenkop (74) Uebersteig 25361 Krempe (92) An der Chaussee 25361 Suederau (74) Deicherde 25361 Suederau (74) Steinburg 25361 Suederau (74) Suederauerdorf 25361 Suederau (74) Suederauerriep 25364 Brande-Hoernerkirchen 25364 Bokel 25364 Brande-Hoernerkirchen 25364 Osterhorn 25364 Westerhorn 25364 Bokel (78) Vossberg 25364 Brande-Hoernerkirchen (78) Bokelsess 25364 Brande-Hoernerkirchen (78) Branderheide 25364 Brande-Hoernerkirchen (78) Brueckendamm 25364 Brande-Hoernerkirchen (78) Schierenhoehe 25364 Osterhorn (73) Knoell, Gem Osterhorn 25364 Westerhorn (78) Dauenhof 25365 Klein Offenseth-Sparrieshoop 25365 Klein Offenseth-Sparrieshoop (81) Sparrieshoop 25368 Kiebitzreihe 25368 Kiebitzreihe (73) Bekenreihe 25368 Kiebitzreihe (73) Wischreihe 25370 Seester 25370 Seester (80) Finkenburg 25370 Seester (80) Klein Sonnendeich 25370 Seester (84) Gross Sonnendeich 25370 Seester (84) Seesteraudeich 25370 Seester (91) Kurzenmoor 25371 Seestermuehe 25371 Seestermuehe (81) Aussendeich 25371 Seestermuehe (81) Esch 25373 Ellerhoop 25374 Bevern 25376 ? 25376 Borsfleth 25376 Krempdorf 25376 Borsfleth (72) Borsfletherwisch 25376 Borsfleth (72) Borsfletherwischdeich 25376 Borsfleth (72) Eltersdorf 25376 Borsfleth (72) Ivenfleth 25376 Borsfleth (74) Borsfletherbuettel 25376 Borsfleth (74) Borsflethermuehle 25376 Borsfleth (84) Borsfletheraltendeich 25376 Borsfleth (84) Schwarzer Baer 25376 Krempdorf (81) Grosskrempdorf 25376 Krempdorf (81) Kleinkrempdorf 25376 Krempdorf (84) Krempdorferaltendeich 25377 ? 25377 Kollmar 25377 Pagensand 25377 Kollmar (75) Am Deich 25377 Kollmar (75) Am Steig, Gem Kollmar 25377 Kollmar (75) Grosse Kirchreihe 25377 Kollmar (75) Kehrweg 25377 Kollmar (75) Klein Kollmar 25377 Kollmar (75) Kleine Kirchreihe 25377 Kollmar (75) Kleiner Weg 25377 Kollmar (75) Langenbrook 25377 Kollmar (75) Langenhals 25377 Kollmar (75) Moorhusen 25377 Kollmar (75) Neuer Weg 25377 Kollmar (75) Auf dem Ort 25377 Kollmar (75) Bielenberg 25377 Kollmar (75) Deichreihe 25377 Kollmar (75) Fielhoehe 25377 Kollmar (75) Gross Kollmar 25377 Kollmar (75) Schleuer 25377 Kollmar (75) Schleuer 25377 Kollmar (75) Steindeich 25377 Kollmar (75) Strohdeich 25377 Kollmar (75) Sushoern 25379 ? 25379 Herzhorn 25379 Kamerlanderdeich 25379 Herzhorn (75) Obendeich 25379 Herzhorn (76) Gehlensiel

25421 Pinneberg 25421 Pinneberg (77) Weidenhof 25436 Uetersen 25436 Gross Nordende 25436 Heidgraben 25436 Moorrege 25436 Neuendeich 25436 Tornesch 25436 Uetersen 25436 Gross Nordende (80) Lander 25436 Moorrege (75) Bauland 25436 Moorrege (76) Heidrege 25436 Moorrege (76) Klevendeich 25436 Moorrege (76) Oberglinde 25451 Quickborn 25462 Rellingen 25462 Rellingen (74) Egenbuettel 25462 Rellingen (74) Hempberg 25462 Rellingen (74) Keller 25462 Rellingen (74) Puetjen 25469 Halstenbek 25474 Boenningstedt 25474 Boenningstedt 25474 Ellerbek 25474 Hasloh 25474 Hasloh (77) Haslohfeld 25474 Hasloh (77) Josefinenhof 25474 Hasloh (77) Kloevensteen 25474 Hasloh (77) Langenbergen, Hof 25474 Hasloh (77) Schwarzenfeld 25474 Hasloh (77) Syltkuhlen 25479 Ellerau 25479 Ellerau 25479 Kadener Abbauten 25479 Ellerau (80) Tanneneck 25482 Appen 25482 Appen (75) Etz 25482 Appen (75) Schaeferhof 25482 Appen (75) Unterglinde 25485 Hemdingen 25485 Bilsen 25485 Hemdingen 25485 Langeln 25485 Bilsen (81) Hohenhorst 25485 Bilsen (81) Waldfrieden 25486 Alveslohe 25486 Alveslohe (77) Auf dem Felde 25486 Alveslohe (77) Auf der Hoehe 25486 Alveslohe (77) Brunskamp 25486 Alveslohe (77) Drosselbusch 25486 Alveslohe (77) Fischerwehr 25486 Alveslohe (77) Hellerholz 25486 Alveslohe (77) Hoern 25486 Alveslohe (77) Im Busch 25486 Alveslohe (77) Im Roesch 25486 Alveslohe (77) Kaden 25486 Alveslohe (77) Kleinroesch 25486 Alveslohe (77) Kueckenmoor 25486 Alveslohe (77) Moeschen 25486 Alveslohe (77) Pinndick 25486 Alveslohe (77) Pumpkies 25486 Alveslohe (77) Schaeferei 25486 Alveslohe (77) Wierenhorst 25486 Alveslohe (81) Hoffnung 25486 Alveslohe (81) Hoffnung 25488 Holm 25488 Holm (77) Eichtal 25488 Holm (77) Holmerberg 25489 ? 25489 Haselau 25489 Haseldorf 25489 Haselau (75) Altendeich 25489 Haselau (75) Audeich 25489 Haselau (75) Heisterfeld 25489 Haselau (75) Hohenhorst 25489 Haselau (75) Kreuzdeich 25489 Haselau (75) Muehlenwurth 25489 Haseldorf (74) Altenfeldsdeich 25489 Haseldorf (74) Altenkoog 25489 Haseldorf (74) Bei der Feldmuehle 25489 Haseldorf (74) Buschhof 25489 Haseldorf (74) Butendiek 25489 Haseldorf (74) Deichreihe 25489 Haseldorf (74) Feldhof 25489 Haseldorf (74) Hetlingerdeich 25489 Haseldorf (74) Kamperrege 25489 Haseldorf (74) Muehlenwurth 25489 Haseldorf (74) Rosssteert 25489 Haseldorf (74) Scholenfleth 25491 Hetlingen 25491 Hetlingen (81) Giesensand 25491 Hetlingen (81) Hetlinger Schanze 25491 Hetlingen (81) Hetlinger Schleuse 25491 Hetlingen (81) Idenburg 25491 Hetlingen (81) Julsand 25492 ? 25492 Heist 25492 Hetlinger Neuerkoog 25494 Borstel-Hohenraden 25495 Kummerfeld 25497 Prisdorf 25497 Prisdorf (77) Peiner Hof 25499 Tangstedt 25499 Tangstedt (77) Wulfsmuehle

25524 Itzehoe 25524 Bekmuende 25524 Breitenburg 25524 Heiligenstedten 25524 Heiligenstedtenerkamp 25524 Itzehoe 25524 Kollmoor 25524 Oelixdorf 25524 Bekmuende (83) Buechsenkate 25524 Bekmuende (83) Schadendorf 25524 Breitenburg (73) Breitenburger Faehre 25524 Breitenburg (73) Nordoe 25524 Breitenburg (73) Weinberg 25524 Breitenburg (73) Lehmkuhl 25524 Breitenburg (73) Osterholz 25524 Breitenburg (74) Amoenenhoehe 25524 Heiligenstedten (76) Julianka 25524 Heiligenstedten (76) Juliankaholz 25524 Heiligenstedten (76) Ottenhof 25524 Heiligenstedten (76) Sandweg 25524 Heiligenstedtenerkamp (81) Landwehr 25524 Itzehoe (72) Edendorf 25524 Itzehoe (77) Basten 25524 Itzehoe (77) Blauer Lappen 25524 Itzehoe (77) Boekenberg 25524 Itzehoe (77) Klosterbrunnen 25524 Itzehoe (77) Klosterholz 25524 Itzehoe (77) Puenstorf 25524 Itzehoe (77) Schmabek 25524 Itzehoe (77) Stormsteich 25524 Itzehoe (77) Trotzenburg 25524 Itzehoe (77) Vorderholz 25524 Oelixdorf (79) Charlottenberg 25524 Oelixdorf (79) Charlottenhoehe 25524 Oelixdorf (79) Eichtal 25524 Oelixdorf (79) Friedrichsholz 25524 Oelixdorf (79) Kaiserberg 25524 Oelixdorf (79) Neuhof 25524 Oelixdorf (79) Osterhof 25524 Oelixdorf (79) Vosskate 25524 Oelixdorf (79) Weinberg 25541 Brunsbuettel 25541 Brunsbuettel (72) Brunsbuettelkoog 25541 Brunsbuettel (72) Diekshoern 25541 Brunsbuettel (72) Groden 25541 Brunsbuettel (72) Josenburg 25541 Brunsbuettel (72) Muehlenstrassen 25541 Brunsbuettel (72) Nordhusen 25541 Brunsbuettel (72) Nordorf 25541 Brunsbuettel (72) Ohlen 25541 Brunsbuettel (72) Osterbelmhusen 25541 Brunsbuettel (72) Westerbelmhusen 25541 Brunsbuettel (72) Westerbuettel 25541 Brunsbuettel (72) Zweidorf 25541 Brunsbuettel (72) Blangenmoor-Lehe 25541 Brunsbuettel (73) Brunsbuetteleraltenkoog 25541 Brunsbuettel (73) Ostermoor 25541 Brunsbuettel (74) Altenhafen 25541 Brunsbuettel (74) Hermannshof 25541 Brunsbuettel (74) Soesmenhusen 25541 Brunsbuettel (76) Belmermoor 25548 Kellinghusen 25548 Auufer 25548 Kellinghusen 25548 Muehlenbarbek 25548 Oeschebuettel 25548 Rosdorf 25548 Stoerkathen 25548 Wittenbergen 25548 Auufer (82) Kaiserhof 25548 Auufer (82) Mueckenbusch 25548 Muehlenbarbek (80) Hoffnung 25548 Muehlenbarbek (80) Lukdeel 25548 Muehlenbarbek (80) Neumuehlen 25548 Oeschebuettel (81) Hollenbek 25548 Oeschebuettel (81) Wrack 25548 Rosdorf (81) Karlshof 25548 Wittenbergen (81) Moorrege 25551 Hohenlockstedt 25551 Hohenlockstedt 25551 Lockstedt 25551 Lohbarbek 25551 Peissen 25551 Schlotfeld 25551 Silzen 25551 Springhoe 25551 Winseldorf 25551 Hohenlockstedt (76) Buecken 25551 Hohenlockstedt (76) Elisenhof 25551 Hohenlockstedt (76) Heidhof 25551 Hohenlockstedt (76) Hohenfiert 25551 Hohenlockstedt (76) Neubuecken 25551 Hohenlockstedt (76) Ridders 25551 Hohenlockstedt (76) Springhoe 25551 Hohenlockstedt (80) Holsteinerwald 25551 Hohenlockstedt (80) Hungriger Wolf 25551 Hohenlockstedt (90) Schierenwald 25551 Lockstedt (81) Springhoe 25551 Peissen (73) Helenenhof 25551 Peissen (73) Peissenerpohl 25551 Schlotfeld (80) Amoenenwarte 25551 Schlotfeld (80) Grossoesau 25551 Schlotfeld (80) Kleinoesau 25551 Schlotfeld (80) Rotenmuehlen 25551 Schlotfeld (80) Winseldorfermuehle 25554 Wilster 25554 Bekdorf 25554 Brokdorferlandscheide 25554 Dammfleth 25554 Hollgrube 25554 Kleve 25554 Krummendiek 25554 Landrecht 25554 Landscheide 25554 Moorhusen 25554 Neuendorf 25554 Nortorf 25554 Sachsenbande 25554 Stoerdorf 25554 Wilster 25554 Bekdorf (78) Bekdorferriep 25554 Dammfleth (80) Breuel 25554 Dammfleth (80) Hochfeld 25554 Dammfleth (80) Neufeld 25554 Dammfleth (80) Possfeld 25554 Dammfleth (80) Rotenmeer 25554 Dammfleth (80) Stadtfeld 25554 Kleve (78) Hinterm Berge 25554 Kleve (78) Hofweg 25554 Kleve (78) Rahde 25554 Krummendiek (78) Luxbruecke 25554 Krummendiek (78) Marschhof 25554 Landrecht (80) Auf der Horst 25554 Landrecht (80) Bischof 25554 Landrecht (80) Hove, Gem Landrecht 25554 Landrecht (80) Kasenort, Gem Landrecht 25554 Landrecht (80) Klein Hakeboe 25554 Landrecht (80) Steindamm 25554 Neuendorf (80) Goldbogen 25554 Neuendorf (80) Hackeboe, Gem Neuendorf 25554 Neuendorf (80) Hinter Neuendorf 25554 Neuendorf (80) Hove, Gem Neuendorf 25554 Neuendorf (80) Vorder Neuendorf 25554 Neuendorf (84) Averfleth 25554 Neuendorf (85) Achterhoern 25554 Neuendorf (85) Stadtmoor 25554 Nortorf (81) Averfleth 25554 Nortorf (81) Duckunder 25554 Nortorf (84) Diekdorf 25554 Nortorf (84) Dwerfeld 25554 Nortorf (84) Hackeboe 25554 Nortorf (84) Kuskoppermoor 25554 Nortorf (84) Possfeld 25554 Nortorf (84) Rehburg 25554 Nortorf (84) Rehweg 25554 Nortorf (84) Rumfleth 25554 Nortorf (84) Salat 25554 Nortorf (84) Schotten 25554 Sachsenbande (80) Dueckerstieg 25554 Sachsenbande (80) Hackeboe, Gem Sachsenbande 25554 Sachsenbande (80) Kruetzfleth 25554 Stoerdorf (80) Am Ritt 25554 Stoerdorf (80) Honigfleth 25554 Stoerdorf (80) Kasenort, Gem Stoerdorf 25554 Stoerdorf (80) Kathen 25557 Hanerau-Hademarschen 25557 Beldorf 25557 Bendorf 25557 Bornholt 25557 Gokels 25557 Gruenental 25557 Hanerau-Hademarschen 25557 Keller 25557 Oldenbuettel 25557 Seefeld 25557 Steenfeld 25557 Thaden 25557 Beldorf (78) Aalhoop 25557 Beldorf (78) Kleinamerika 25557 Bendorf (81) Bendorferfeld 25557 Bendorf (81) Keller 25557 Bendorf (81) Lohmuehle 25557 Bendorf (92) Hohenhoern 25557 Bendorf (92) Oersdorf 25557 Bendorf (92) Scharfenstein 25557 Bendorf (92) Viert 25557 Bornholt (81) Grossenbornholt 25557 Bornholt (81) Luetjenbornholt 25557 Gokels (73) Ohrsee 25557 Hanerau-Hademarschen (73) Hamer, Gem Hanerau-Hademarschen 25557 Hanerau-Hademarschen (73) Holstentor 25557 Oldenbuettel (80) Bokhorst 25557 Seefeld (73) Hoffnungstaler Wassermuehle 25557 Seefeld (73) Rehheide 25557 Steenfeld (73) Fischerhuette 25557 Steenfeld (73) Hamer, Gem Steenfeld 25557 Steenfeld (73) Liesbuettel 25557 Steenfeld (73) Pemeln 25557 Steenfeld (73) Schnittlohe 25557 Steenfeld (73) Spann 25557 Steenfeld (73) Wilhelmsburg 25557 Thaden (73) Batz 25557 Thaden (73) Jarsdorf 25557 Thaden (73) Osterholzteich 25557 Thaden (73) Quistenhof 25560 Schenefeld 25560 Aasbuettel 25560 Agethorst 25560 Bokhorst 25560 Hadenfeld 25560 Kaisborstel 25560 Oldenborstel 25560 Poeschendorf 25560 Puls 25560 Schenefeld 25560 Siezbuettel 25560 Warringholz 25560 Agethorst (78) Alsens Tongrube 25560 Agethorst (78) Aukamp 25560 Agethorst (78) Hungerkamp 25560 Agethorst (78) Lattenbek 25560 Oldenborstel (80) Pulserdamm 25560 Puls (79) Diecken 25560 Puls (79) Kammerhorst 25560 Puls (79) Pulserdamm 25560 Poeschendorf (80) Breitenfelde 25560 Poeschendorf (80) Hohenesch 25560 Poeschendorf (80) Holzbaum 25560 Poeschendorf (80) Klindt 25560 Schenefeld (76) Neumuehlen 25560 Warringholz (73) Grossesholz 25563 Wrist 25563 Bargholz 25563 Foehrden-Barl 25563 Hingstheide 25563 Quarnstedt 25563 Wrist 25563 Wulfsmoor 25563 Wrist (73) Dammhof 25563 Wrist (73) Heidrehm 25563 Wrist (73) Wurth 25563 Wulfsmoor (72) Siebenecksknoell 25563 Wulfsmoor (74) Grossmeierhaus 25563 Wulfsmoor (78) Knoell, Gem Wulfsmoor 25566 Laegerdorf 25566 Laegerdorf 25566 Rethwisch 25566 Rethwisch (81) Kirchweg 25566 Rethwisch (81) Schinkel 25569 Kremperheide 25569 Bahrenfleth 25569 Hodorf 25569 Kremperheide 25569 Krempermoor 25569 Bahrenfleth (79) Hohenweg 25569 Bahrenfleth (79) Bahrenflethermoor 25569 Bahrenfleth (79) Bahrenflethersandweg 25569 Bahrenfleth (79) Brokreihe 25569 Bahrenfleth (79) Fiefhusen 25569 Bahrenfleth (79) Grossbahrenfleth 25569 Bahrenfleth (79) Grosswisch 25569 Bahrenfleth (79) Kleinbahrenfleth 25569 Bahrenfleth (79) Kleinwisch 25569 Bahrenfleth (79) Kuhdamm 25569 Bahrenfleth (79) Kaetnerdeich 25569 Bahrenfleth (79) Neuenkirchen 25569 Bahrenfleth (79) Schachthusen 25569 Bahrenfleth (79) Taterkrug 25569 Bahrenfleth (79) Uhrendorferdeich 25569 Bahrenfleth (79) Uhrendorferweg 25569 Hodorf (79) Deicherde 25569 Hodorf (79) Fettenhenne 25569 Hodorf (79) Hoern 25569 Hodorf (82) Brokreihe 25569 Hodorf (82) Herfart 25569 Hodorf (82) Im Felde 25569 Krempermoor (73) Achtermoor 25569 Krempermoor (74) Hoern 25572 St Margarethen 25572 Aebtissinwisch 25572 Buettel 25572 Burgerfaehre 25572 Burgerfeld 25572 Ecklak 25572 Kudensee 25572 Landscheide 25572 Oberstenwehr 25572 St Margarethen 25572 Vaalerfeld 25572 Buettel (81) Kuhlen 25572 Buettel (81) Nordbuettel 25572 Buettel (81) Tuetermoor 25572 Ecklak (78) Ackenboe 25572 Ecklak (78) Brokreihe 25572 Ecklak (78) Ecklak-Austrich 25572 Ecklak (78) Ecklakerhoern 25572 Ecklak (78) Ecklakerkloster 25572 Ecklak (78) Kanalstrich 25572 Ecklak (78) Seedorf 25572 Ecklak (78) Seedorf 25572 Kudensee (73) Fiefhusen 25572 Kudensee (73) Sushoern 25572 Landscheide (73) Flethsee 25572 Landscheide (73) Nordbuenge 25572 Landscheide (73) St Margarethen, Bahnhof 25572 Landscheide (73) Wetterndorf 25572 St Margarethen (81) Heideducht 25572 St Margarethen (81) Kirchducht 25572 St Margarethen (81) Osterbuenge 25572 St Margarethen (81) Scheelenkuhlen 25572 St Margarethen (81) Stuven 25573 ? 25573 Beidenfleth 25573 Klein Kampen 25573 Beidenfleth (81) Beidenflether Uhrendorf 25573 Beidenfleth (81) Beidenfletherriep 25573 Beidenfleth (81) Dodenkopp 25573 Beidenfleth (81) Fockendorf 25573 Beidenfleth (81) Gross Kampen 25573 Beidenfleth (81) Klein Kampen 25573 Beidenfleth (81) Neumuehlen 25575 Beringstedt 25575 Beringstedt (81) Fohr 25575 Beringstedt (81) Osterhof 25575 Beringstedt (81) Ostermuehlen 25575 Beringstedt (81) Pfennigkrug 25575 Beringstedt (81) Waldfriede 25575 Beringstedt (81) Waldschloesschen 25576 Brokdorf 25576 Brokdorf (81) Brokdorferhafen 25576 Brokdorf (81) Doerferdeich 25576 Brokdorf (81) Grossarentsee 25576 Brokdorf (81) Kleinarentsee 25576 Brokdorf (81) Osterende 25576 Brokdorf (81) Peuser 25576 Brokdorf (81) Siethwende 25578 ? 25578 Daegeling 25578 Neuenbrook 25578 Daegeling (81) Bockwisch 25578 Daegeling (81) Tannenheim 25578 Daegeling (81) Wellenberg 25579 ? 25579 Fitzbek 25579 Rade 25579 Fitzbek (80) Karlshoehe 25581 ? 25581 Hennstedt 25581 Poyenberg 25581 Hennstedt (81) Kamerun 25581 Hennstedt (81) Seelust 25582 ? 25582 Drage 25582 Hohenaspe 25582 Kaaks 25582 Looft 25582 Drage (81) Broemsenknoell 25582 Drage (81) Dragerborn 25582 Drage (81) Ellernbrook 25582 Drage (81) Hansch 25582 Drage (81) Schaeferei 25582 Drage (81) Stammhof 25582 Drage (81) Wischhof 25582 Drage (90) Tiergarten 25582 Hohenaspe (76) Burendahl 25582 Hohenaspe (76) Heidkate 25582 Hohenaspe (76) Margaretenburg 25582 Hohenaspe (76) Rolloh 25582 Hohenaspe (90) Hohenasperfeld 25582 Kaaks (81) Eversdorf 25582 Kaaks (81) Kaaksburg 25582 Kaaks (81) Saaren 25582 Looft (81) Katstelle 25582 Looft (81) Schoenbek 25582 Looft (81) Teichkate 25584 ? 25584 Besdorf 25584 Holstenniendorf 25584 Holstenniendorf (79) Daemm 25584 Holstenniendorf (79) Hohenhoern 25584 Holstenniendorf (79) Steinhude 25585 ? 25585 Luetjenwestedt 25585 Tackesdorf 25585 Luetjenwestedt (81) Born 25585 Luetjenwestedt (81) Grafenstein 25585 Luetjenwestedt (81) Haalerau 25585 Luetjenwestedt (81) Wikhorn 25585 Luetjenwestedt (81) Ziegelei 25585 Tackesdorf (81) Tackesdorf-Sued 25587 ? 25587 Breitenburger Schleuse 25587 Muensterdorf 25588 ? 25588 Huje 25588 Mehlbek 25588 Oldendorf 25588 Mehlbek (78) Bahrenhoop 25588 Mehlbek (78) Muldsberg 25588 Mehlbek (78) Oha 25588 Mehlbek (78) Steinoertchen 25588 Mehlbek (78) Hoersten 25588 Oldendorf (76) Bekhof 25588 Oldendorf (76) Bekmoor 25588 Oldendorf (76) Bluengendorf 25588 Oldendorf (76) Holzhof 25588 Oldendorf (76) Neuhof 25588 Oldendorf (76) Striebel 25588 Oldendorf (76) Wichelweg 25590 Osterstedt 25590 Osterstedt (77) Alsen 25590 Osterstedt (77) Altenmoor 25590 Osterstedt (77) Kuhweide 25590 Osterstedt (77) Sandscharn 25590 Osterstedt (77) Triangel 25590 Osterstedt (77) Vieh 25590 Osterstedt (77) Witholt 25590 Osterstedt (77) Banrade 25591 Ottenbuettel 25591 Ottenbuettel (81) Stahfast 25591 Ottenbuettel (81) Westermuehlen 25593 ? 25593 Christinenthal 25593 Reher 25593 Reher (81) Viehorn 25594 ? 25594 Nutteln 25594 Vaale 25594 Vaalermoor 25594 Nutteln (75) Nuttelnermoor 25594 Nutteln (75) Nuttelnerviert 25594 Vaale (76) Kronsaal 25594 Vaale (76) Steinkamp 25594 Vaale (76) Vaalerlandweg 25594 Vaalermoor (76) Blauer Lappen 25594 Vaalermoor (76) Bokhorsterdamm 25594 Vaalermoor (76) Nuttelmarschhof 25596 ? 25596 Bokelrehm 25596 Gribbohm 25596 Nienbuettel 25596 Wacken 25596 Bokelrehm (91) Kohlenbek 25596 Gribbohm (81) Bebek 25596 Gribbohm (81) Langenklint 25596 Nienbuettel (81) Holstenbrook 25596 Nienbuettel (81) Kleinheide 25596 Nienbuettel (81) Vierthof 25596 Wacken (76) Alsenhof 25597 ? 25597 Breitenberg 25597 Kronsmoor 25597 Moordiek 25597 Moordorf 25597 Westermoor 25597 Moordiek (78) An der Chaussee 25597 Moordiek (78) Tuetigmoor 25597 Moordorf (78) Huebek 25597 Moordorf (78) Meierhaus 25599 Wewelsfleth 25599 Wewelsfleth (76) Aussendeich 25599 Wewelsfleth (76) Beesen 25599 Wewelsfleth (76) Dammducht 25599 Wewelsfleth (76) Grosswisch 25599 Wewelsfleth (76) Hollerwettern 25599 Wewelsfleth (76) Kleinwisch 25599 Wewelsfleth (76) Rosskopp 25599 Wewelsfleth (76) Stoerort 25599 Wewelsfleth (76) Wewelsflether Uhrendorf

25693 St Michaelisdonn 25693 Christianslust 25693 St Michaelisdonn 25693 Trennewurth 25693 Volsemenhusen 25693 St Michaelisdonn (77) Brustwehr 25693 St Michaelisdonn (77) Hindorf 25693 St Michaelisdonn (77) Hopen 25693 Trennewurth (72) Trennewurth-Trennewurtherdeich 25693 Trennewurth (81) Trennewurtheraltendeich 25693 Trennewurth (81) Trennewurtherkrooge 25693 Trennewurth (81) Trennewurtherneuendeich 25693 Volsemenhusen (72) Kannemoor 25693 Volsemenhusen (72) Norderwisch 25693 Volsemenhusen (72) Roesthusen 25693 Volsemenhusen (72) Suederwisch 25693 Volsemenhusen (73) Kannemoorfelde 25693 Volsemenhusen (73) Klitzhusen 25693 Volsemenhusen (73) Norderlandsteig 25693 Volsemenhusen (73) Suederlandsteig 25693 Volsemenhusen (73) Westerhusen 25693 Volsemenhusen (74) Harsemenhusen 25693 Volsemenhusen (74) Schuettung 25704 Meldorf 25704 Bargenstedt 25704 Elpersbuettel 25704 Epenwoehrden 25704 Meldorf 25704 Nindorf 25704 Nordermeldorf 25704 Wolmersdorf 25704 Bargenstedt (75) Bargenstedterfeld 25704 Bargenstedt (75) Dellbrueck 25704 Elpersbuettel (74) Eesch 25704 Elpersbuettel (74) Eescherdeich 25704 Elpersbuettel (74) Elpersbuettelerdeich 25704 Elpersbuettel (74) Im Felde 25704 Elpersbuettel (74) Luetjenbuettel 25704 Elpersbuettel (88) Elpersbuettelerdonn 25704 Elpersbuettel (88) Elpersbuettelerdonn 25704 Elpersbuettel (88) Jaegersburg 25704 Epenwoehrden (81) Dehling 25704 Epenwoehrden (81) Epenwoehrdenerfeld 25704 Epenwoehrden (81) Epenwoehrdenermoor 25704 Epenwoehrden (81) Klampwehr 25704 Epenwoehrden (81) Liliental 25704 Meldorf (77) Ammerswurth 25704 Meldorf (77) Buntenhof 25704 Meldorf (77) Hesel 25704 Meldorf (77) Meldorferhafen 25704 Meldorf (77) Meldorfermoor 25704 Nindorf (74) Farnewinkel 25704 Nordermeldorf (73) Woehrdenerhafen 25704 Nordermeldorf (74) Auhof 25704 Nordermeldorf (74) Barsfleth 25704 Nordermeldorf (74) Barsfletherdeich 25704 Nordermeldorf (74) Christianskoog 25704 Nordermeldorf (74) Harmswoehrdenerdeich 25704 Nordermeldorf (74) Kanzlei 25704 Nordermeldorf (74) Paradies 25704 Nordermeldorf (74) Thalingburen 25704 Nordermeldorf (74) Thalingburenerdeich 25704 Nordermeldorf (74) Westerdehling 25704 Nordermeldorf (75) Harmswoehrden 25709 Marne 25709 Diekhusen-Fahrstedt 25709 Helse 25709 Kaiser-Wilhelm-Koog 25709 Kronprinzenkoog 25709 Marne 25709 Marnerdeich 25709 Diekhusen-Fahrstedt (77) Fahrstedterwesterdeich 25709 Diekhusen-Fahrstedt (77) Diekhusenerwesterdeich 25709 Diekhusen-Fahrstedt (77) Fahrstedterwesterdeich 25709 Diekhusen-Fahrstedt (77) Vettenbuettel 25709 Helse (76) Helserdeich 25709 Helse (77) Darenwurth 25709 Helse (77) Krumwehl 25709 Helse (77) Norderlandsteig 25709 Helse (77) Triangel 25709 Helse (77) Vitt 25709 Helse (77) Zippelkoog 25709 Helse (77) Hembuettel 25712 Burg 25712 Brickeln 25712 Buchholz 25712 Burg 25712 Burgerfaehre 25712 Burgerfeld 25712 Grossenrade 25712 Hochdonn 25712 Kuden 25712 Quickborn 25712 Brickeln (74) Brickelnfeld 25712 Buchholz (76) Buchholzerviert 25712 Buchholz (76) Buchholzermoor 25712 Buchholz (76) Stubbenberg 25712 Buchholz (76) Buchholzermoor 25712 Burg (76) Paradiesquelle 25712 Grossenrade (73) Grossenraderfeld 25712 Grossenrade (73) Grossenradermoor 25712 Kuden (76) Amoenenhoehe 25715 Eddelak 25715 Averlak 25715 Blangenmoorfeld 25715 Dingen 25715 Eddelak 25715 Ramhusen 25715 Dingen (81) Dingerdonn 25715 Dingen (81) Friedrichshof 25715 Dingen (81) Kaempenberg 25715 Dingen (81) Sandhayn 25715 Eddelak (72) Behmhusen 25715 Eddelak (73) Theeberg 25715 Eddelak (73) Warferdonn 25715 Ramhusen (77) Kattrepelerwisch 25715 Ramhusen (77) Marnerdiekshoern 25715 Ramhusen (77) Triangel 25718 Friedrichskoog 25718 Friedrichskoog (77) Dieksanderkoog 25718 Friedrichskoog (77) Friedrichskoog I 25718 Friedrichskoog (77) Friedrichskoog Spitze 25718 Friedrichskoog (77) Kaiserin-Auguste-Victoria-Koog 25718 Friedrichskoog (77) Trischen 25719 ? 25719 Barlt 25719 Busenwurth 25719 Barlt (77) Barlteraltendeich 25719 Barlt (77) Barlterfelde 25719 Barlt (77) Barlterhafen 25719 Barlt (77) Barlterkamp 25719 Barlt (77) Barlterkleve 25719 Barlt (77) Barlterneuendeich 25719 Barlt (77) Himmelreich 25719 Barlt (77) Horst 25719 Busenwurth (81) Busenwurtherdeich 25719 Busenwurth (81) Hohensiel 25719 Busenwurth (90) Wolfenbuettel 25721 Eggstedt 25721 Eggstedt (77) Eggstedterdamm 25721 Eggstedt (77) Eggstedterfeld 25721 Eggstedt (77) Eggstedterholz 25721 Eggstedt (77) Eggstedtermoor 25722 Gudendorf 25722 Gudendorf (81) Gudendorf-Feld 25724 ? 25724 Neufeld 25724 Neufelderkoog 25724 Schmedeswurth 25724 Neufeld (72) Kattrepel 25724 Neufeld (72) Kattrepelerfeld 25724 Neufeld (72) Marner Neuenkoogsdeich 25724 Neufeld (77) Fahrstedteraltendeich 25724 Schmedeswurth (77) Auenbuettel 25724 Schmedeswurth (77) Auenbuettel 25724 Schmedeswurth (77) Ostermenghusen 25724 Schmedeswurth (77) Schmedeswurtherwesterdeich 25724 Schmedeswurth (77) Westermenghusen 25725 ? 25725 Bornholt 25725 Schafstedt 25725 Weidenhof 25725 Schafstedt (77) Dornweddel 25725 Schafstedt (77) Dueckerswisch 25725 Schafstedt (77) Friedrichslust 25725 Schafstedt (77) Hanroden 25725 Schafstedt (77) Hohenhoern 25725 Schafstedt (77) Lurop 25725 Schafstedt (77) Nordholz 25725 Schafstedt (77) Rosenhof 25725 Schafstedt (77) Schafstedterfeld 25725 Schafstedt (77) Telsenhof 25727 ? 25727 Frestedt 25727 Krumstedt 25727 Suederhastedt 25727 Frestedt (81) Scharfenstein 25727 Krumstedt (73) Krumstedterfeld 25727 Krumstedt (73) Krumstedtermoor 25727 Krumstedt (73) Sandberg 25727 Krumstedt (73) Weddelkate 25727 Suederhastedt (72) Kleinhastedt 25727 Suederhastedt (73) Kleinrade 25727 Suederhastedt (73) Neuhof 25729 Windbergen 25729 Windbergen (81) Schmalbeck 25729 Windbergen (81) Windbergerfeld 25729 Windbergen (81) Wodansberg 25729 Windbergen (82) Spersdick

25746 Heide 25746 Heide 25746 Lohe-Rickelshof 25746 Norderwoehrden 25746 Ostrohe 25746 Wesseln 25746 Heide (72) Suederholm 25746 Heide (74) Hochfeld 25746 Heide (74) Bennewohld 25746 Heide (74) Duvenheide 25746 Heide (76) Dellweg, Gem Heide 25746 Lohe-Rickelshof (76) Rickelshof 25746 Norderwoehrden (72) Edemannswisch 25746 Norderwoehrden (73) Wellinghusen 25746 Norderwoehrden (74) Dellweg, Gem Norderwoehrden 25746 Norderwoehrden (74) Wennemannswisch 25746 Norderwoehrden (74) Oeverwisch 25746 Norderwoehrden (74) Edemannswurth 25746 Norderwoehrden (74) Nannemannshusen 25746 Norderwoehrden (74) Poppenhusen 25746 Norderwoehrden (74) Sachsenbande 25746 Norderwoehrden (74) Wellinghusen 25746 Ostrohe (73) Beim Steinofen 25746 Ostrohe (73) Grundhof 25746 Ostrohe (73) Kringelkrug 25746 Ostrohe (73) Spanngrund 25761 Buesum 25761 Buesum 25761 Buesumer Deichhausen 25761 Hedwigenkoog 25761 Oesterdeichstrich 25761 Warwerort 25761 Westerdeichstrich 25761 Buesum (77) Erlengrund 25761 Buesum (77) Grethshof 25761 Buesum (77) Groven, Gem Buesum 25761 Buesum (77) Hirtenstall, Gem Buesum 25761 Buesum (77) Holland 25761 Buesum (77) Marienhof 25761 Buesum (77) Neuenkoog 25761 Buesum (77) Perle 25761 Buesum (77) Schnappen 25761 Buesumer Deichhausen (81) Deichhausen 25761 Buesumer Deichhausen (81) Grothshof 25761 Hedwigenkoog (81) Hirtenstall, Gem Hedwigenkoog 25761 Hedwigenkoog (81) Majorshof 25761 Hedwigenkoog (81) Purnurr 25761 Hedwigenkoog (81) Schuettenhoern 25761 Hedwigenkoog (81) Westerkoog 25761 Oesterdeichstrich (81) Draen 25761 Oesterdeichstrich (81) Osterhof, Bahnhof 25761 Oesterdeichstrich (81) Osterhof, Gut 25761 Warwerort (81) Kretjenkoog 25761 Warwerort (81) Neuenort 25761 Warwerort (81) Nicolaihoern 25761 Warwerort (81) Wasserkoog 25761 Westerdeichstrich (81) Augustenhof 25761 Westerdeichstrich (81) Dreikaten 25761 Westerdeichstrich (81) Groven, Gem Westerdeichstrich 25761 Westerdeichstrich (81) Krim 25761 Westerdeichstrich (81) Mueschendorf 25761 Westerdeichstrich (81) Neuenkoog 25761 Westerdeichstrich (81) Neuhof 25761 Westerdeichstrich (81) Sonnenhof 25761 Westerdeichstrich (81) Stinteck 25764 Wesselburen 25764 Friedrichsgabekoog 25764 Hellschen-Heringsand-Unterschaar 25764 Hillgroven 25764 Norddeich 25764 Oesterwurth 25764 Reinsbuettel 25764 Schuelp 25764 Schuelperaltensiel 25764 Schuelperneuensiel 25764 Suederdeich 25764 Wesselburen 25764 Wesselburener Deichhausen 25764 Wesselburener Koog 25764 Wulfenhusen 25764 Friedrichsgabekoog (78) Osthof 25764 Friedrichsgabekoog (78) Wasmershof 25764 Friedrichsgabekoog (78) Westhof 25764 Hellschen-Heringsand-Unterschaar (81) Hellschen 25764 Hellschen-Heringsand-Unterschaar (81) Hellschenerweg 25764 Hellschen-Heringsand-Unterschaar (81) Unterschaar 25764 Norddeich (82) Balkhemm 25764 Norddeich (82) Hauberg 25764 Oesterwurth (75) Haferwisch-Poppenwurth 25764 Oesterwurth (77) Jarrenwisch-Hoedienwisch 25764 Oesterwurth (77) Wehren 25764 Oesterwurth (77) Wehren-Oken 25764 Oesterwurth (77) Hoedienwisch 25764 Oesterwurth (77) Oken 25764 Reinsbuettel (78) Reinsbuettelerweide 25764 Reinsbuettel (78) Rosenschloss 25764 Reinsbuettel (78) Spargreet 25764 Reinsbuettel (78) Wahrdamm 25764 Reinsbuettel (78) Weidehof 25764 Schuelp (73) Schuelperhalbweg 25764 Schuelp (73) Schuelperneuensiel 25764 Schuelp (73) Schuelpersiel 25764 Schuelp (73) Schuelperweide 25764 Schuelp (74) Goetjen 25764 Schuelp (74) Norderdeichweg 25764 Schuelp (74) Schafegreth 25764 Schuelp (74) Wehlkate 25764 Suederdeich (81) Bojekammer 25764 Suederdeich (81) Fahrengreth 25764 Suederdeich (81) Hammweg 25764 Wesselburener Deichhausen (76) Neulandsweg 25764 Wesselburener Deichhausen (76) Hartenkroege 25764 Wesselburener Deichhausen (76) Hassenbuettel 25767 Albersdorf 25767 Albersdorf 25767 Arkebek 25767 Bunsoh 25767 Gruenental 25767 Immenstedt 25767 Offenbuettel 25767 Osterrade 25767 Riesewohld 25767 Tensbuettel-Roest 25767 Wennbuettel 25767 Albersdorf (74) Albersdorferfeld 25767 Albersdorf (74) Brahmkamp 25767 Albersdorf (74) Burwisch 25767 Albersdorf (74) Hohen Haid 25767 Albersdorf (74) Schlaa 25767 Albersdorf (74) Vierthof 25767 Arkebek (81) Arkebekerfeld 25767 Arkebek (81) Riesewohld 25767 Bunsoh (75) Bunsoherfeld 25767 Bunsoh (75) Fischerhuette 25767 Bunsoh (75) Westerau 25767 Offenbuettel (75) Dammsknoell 25767 Offenbuettel (75) Eckhorst 25767 Offenbuettel (75) Heinkenstruck, Gem Offenbuettel 25767 Offenbuettel (75) Hinrichshoern 25767 Offenbuettel (75) Nordheide 25767 Osterrade (75) Heinkenstruck, Gem Osterrade 25767 Osterrade (75) Juetzbuettel 25767 Osterrade (84) Christianshuette 25767 Osterrade (84) Niederweide 25767 Osterrade (84) Redder 25767 Osterrade (84) Schormoor 25767 Osterrade (84) Suederrade 25767 Osterrade (85) Niederweide 25767 Tensbuettel-Roest (73) Ganzenbek 25767 Tensbuettel-Roest (73) Hollenborn 25767 Tensbuettel-Roest (73) Lichtenhof 25767 Tensbuettel-Roest (76) Tensbuettelerfeld 25767 Tensbuettel-Roest (76) Roest 25770 Hemmingstedt 25770 Hemmingstedt 25770 Lieth 25770 Hemmingstedt (72) Braaken 25770 Hemmingstedt (74) Hemmingstederfeld 25770 Hemmingstedt (74) Hohenheide 25770 Hemmingstedt (74) Norderwurth 25770 Hemmingstedt (74) Op de Hell 25770 Hemmingstedt (74) Schwienmoor 25770 Hemmingstedt (74) Volkerswurth 25774 Lunden 25774 Groven 25774 Hemme 25774 Karolinenkoog 25774 Krempel 25774 Lehe 25774 Lunden 25774 Groven (73) Nesserdeich 25774 Groven (73) Flehderwurth 25774 Groven (73) Mahde 25774 Groven (73) Wollersum 25774 Hemme (81) Hemmerfeld 25774 Hemme (81) Zennhusen 25774 Hemme (85) Hemmerwurth 25774 Lehe (77) Dahrenwurth 25774 Lehe (77) Lundenerkoog 25774 Lehe (77) Preil 25776 ? 25776 Dammsfeld 25776 Hehm 25776 Leherfeld 25776 Nordfeld 25776 Rehm-Flehde-Bargen 25776 St Annen 25776 Schlichting 25776 Rehm-Flehde-Bargen (80) Rehm 25776 Schlichting (81) Buttermilchskrug 25776 Schlichting (81) Hauberg 25776 Schlichting (81) Kleinmoor 25776 Schlichting (81) Schlichtinger Neuerkoog 25776 Schlichting (81) Schlichtingermoor 25776 St Annen (73) Boesbuettel 25776 St Annen (73) Dammsdeich 25776 St Annen (73) Eiderdeich 25776 St Annen (73) Westerbur 25776 St Annen (73) Oesterfeld 25779 Hennstedt 25779 Bergewoehrden 25779 Fedderingen 25779 Gluesing 25779 Haegen 25779 Hennstedt 25779 Norderheistedt 25779 Suederheistedt 25779 Westermoor 25779 Fedderingen (73) Dammbrueck 25779 Fedderingen (73) Mannecker 25779 Fedderingen (74) Hochfeld, Gem Fedderingen 25779 Gluesing (77) Gluesingerbergen 25779 Hennstedt (77) Apeldoer 25779 Hennstedt (77) Busch 25779 Hennstedt (77) Feierabend 25779 Hennstedt (77) Hochfeld, Gem Hennstedt 25779 Hennstedt (77) Horst 25779 Hennstedt (77) Julianka 25779 Hennstedt (77) Kakerberg 25779 Hennstedt (77) Kleverweg 25779 Hennstedt (77) Kummerfeld 25779 Hennstedt (77) Landweg 25779 Hennstedt (77) Neuhof 25779 Hennstedt (77) Pferdekrug 25779 Hennstedt (77) Pferdekrugsweg 25779 Hennstedt (77) Rosengarten 25779 Hennstedt (77) Verschoenerung 25779 Hennstedt (77) Wildbahn 25779 Hennstedt (77) Wilhelmshoehe 25779 Hennstedt (77) Oestermoor 25779 Suederheistedt (76) Aukrug 25782 Tellingstedt 25782 Gaushorn 25782 Hoevede 25782 Schalkholz 25782 Schrum 25782 Suederdorf 25782 Tellingstedt 25782 Welmbuettel 25782 Westerborstel 25782 Hoevede (75) Breitenberg 25782 Schalkholz (75) Dornhorst 25782 Schalkholz (75) Finkenburg 25782 Schalkholz (75) Kreuzberg 25782 Schalkholz (75) Krim 25782 Schalkholz (75) Steinkrug 25782 Schalkholz (75) Vierth 25782 Suederdorf (74) Lendernhude 25782 Suederdorf (74) Luedersbuettel 25782 Suederdorf (74) Lendern 25782 Suederdorf (74) Lendernfeld 25782 Suederdorf (74) Schelrade 25782 Suederdorf (74) Wellerhop 25782 Tellingstedt (72) Stockwedel 25782 Tellingstedt (72) Weide Oesterborstel 25782 Tellingstedt (72) Weide Tellingstedt 25782 Tellingstedt (79) Bergelieth 25782 Tellingstedt (79) Rederstall 25785 Nordhastedt 25785 Nordhastedt 25785 Odderade 25785 Sarzbuettel 25785 Nordhastedt (74) Luebschen 25785 Nordhastedt (74) Fiel 25785 Nordhastedt (74) Hohenhain 25785 Nordhastedt (74) Nordhastedterfeld 25785 Nordhastedt (74) Osterwohld 25785 Nordhastedt (74) Riese 25785 Nordhastedt (74) Westerwohld 25785 Odderade (81) Lehrsbuettel 25785 Odderade (81) Quellental 25786 Dellstedt 25786 Dellstedt (81) Im Felde 25786 Dellstedt (81) Rethbucht 25788 ? 25788 Delve 25788 Hollingstedt 25788 Wallen 25788 Delve (73) Delverdeich 25788 Delve (73) Delverort 25788 Delve (73) Faehrhaus 25788 Delve (73) Langenhorn 25788 Delve (73) Schweineweide 25788 Delve (82) Schwienhusen 25788 Hollingstedt (74) Altenkamp 25788 Hollingstedt (74) Hollingstedtermuehle 25788 Hollingstedt (74) Krusenbusch 25788 Hollingstedt (74) Lopshop 25788 Hollingstedt (74) Viertel 25789 ? 25789 Kleve 25789 Kleverweg 25789 Wiemerstedt 25791 ? 25791 Barkenholm 25791 Brandmoor 25791 Linden 25791 Barkenholm (79) Berg 25791 Barkenholm (79) Holmblock 25791 Barkenholm (79) Stuev 25791 Barkenholm (79) Vossberg 25791 Linden (79) Brandmoor 25791 Linden (79) Gluesingerweg 25791 Linden (79) Lindenerkoog 25791 Linden (79) Pahlkrug 25792 ? 25792 Neuenkirchen 25792 Struebbel 25792 Neuenkirchen (72) Tiebensee 25792 Neuenkirchen (73) Blankenmoor 25792 Neuenkirchen (73) Boeddinghusen 25792 Neuenkirchen (73) Heuwisch 25792 Neuenkirchen (73) Sommerhusen 25792 Neuenkirchen (73) Toedienwisch 25792 Neuenkirchen (73) Weissenmoor 25792 Neuenkirchen (74) Dellweg 25792 Neuenkirchen (92) Dellweg 25792 Struebbel (81) Durchstich 25794 ? 25794 Doerpling 25794 Pahlen 25794 Tielenhemme 25794 Doerpling (80) Hohenlieth 25794 Pahlen (77) Klumpen 25794 Pahlen (77) Pahlhude 25794 Tielenhemme (80) Eiderdeich 25794 Tielenhemme (80) Schuettingdeich 25795 ? 25795 Stelle-Wittenwurth 25795 Weddingstedt 25795 Stelle-Wittenwurth (80) Dollenburen 25795 Stelle-Wittenwurth (80) Stelle 25795 Stelle-Wittenwurth (80) Wittenwurth 25795 Weddingstedt (73) Borgholz 25795 Weddingstedt (73) Heidkrug 25795 Weddingstedt (73) Hohenrade 25795 Weddingstedt (73) Nordfeld 25795 Weddingstedt (73) Stellerdamm 25795 Weddingstedt (73) Waldhaus 25795 Weddingstedt (73) Waldstedt 25795 Weddingstedt (76) Louisenbad 25795 Weddingstedt (76) Vogelsang 25795 Weddingstedt (76) Weddinghusen 25797 Woehrden 25797 Woehrden (73) Boeddinghusen 25797 Woehrden (73) Hochwoehrden 25797 Woehrden (74) Bruhnsdorf 25797 Woehrden (74) Buettlerdeich 25797 Woehrden (74) Grossbuettel 25797 Woehrden (74) Ketelsbuettel 25797 Woehrden (74) Neuenkrug 25797 Woehrden (74) Neuenwisch 25797 Woehrden (74) Nixdorf 25797 Woehrden (74) Wackenhusen 25797 Woehrden (74) Walle 25797 Woehrden (78) Suederwoehrden 25799 Wrohm 25799 Wrohm (81) Altenfaehre 25799 Wrohm (81) Lexfaehre 25799 Wrohm (81) Neuenfaehre

25813 Husum 25813 Husum 25813 Schwesing 25813 Simonsberg 25813 Spaltenhof 25813 Suedermarsch 25813 Husum (77) Dockkoog 25813 Husum (77) Kielsburg 25813 Husum (77) Schauendahl 25813 Schwesing (73) Am Pfahl 25813 Schwesing (73) Augsburg 25813 Schwesing (73) Engelsburg 25813 Schwesing (73) Hohlacker 25813 Schwesing (73) Osterholz 25813 Schwesing (73) Schwesingfeld 25813 Schwesing (73) Spinkwang 25813 Schwesing (73) Suederholz 25813 Simonsberg (76) Dreisprung 25813 Simonsberg (76) Finkhaushallig 25813 Simonsberg (76) Muehlendeich 25813 Simonsberg (76) Simonsbergerkoog 25813 Simonsberg (76) Westerdeich, Gem Simonsberg 25813 Suedermarsch (80) Altmeierhof 25813 Suedermarsch (80) Darrigbuellkoog 25813 Suedermarsch (80) Finkhaus 25813 Suedermarsch (80) Gruental 25813 Suedermarsch (80) Halbmond 25813 Suedermarsch (80) Hoern 25813 Suedermarsch (80) Koogshaus 25813 Suedermarsch (80) Lagedeich 25813 Suedermarsch (80) Margaretenkoog 25813 Suedermarsch (80) Mildeburg 25813 Suedermarsch (80) Neumeierhof 25813 Suedermarsch (80) Rantrumermarsch 25813 Suedermarsch (80) Rueterland 25813 Suedermarsch (80) Vosshoeft 25813 Suedermarsch (80) Vosskuhle 25813 Suedermarsch (80) Weisses Knie 25821 Bredstedt 25821 Almdorf 25821 Bordelumsiel 25821 Bredstedt 25821 Breklum 25821 Brommelund 25821 Doerpum 25821 Doerpumfeld 25821 Gluecksburg 25821 Reussenkoege 25821 Soennebuell 25821 Struckum 25821 Vollstedt 25821 Almdorf (73) Breklumerkoog 25821 Bredstedt (77) Bredstedterkoog 25821 Bredstedt (77) Christiansburg 25821 Bredstedt (77) Erholung 25821 Bredstedt (77) Friesenheim 25821 Bredstedt (77) Hochfahr 25821 Bredstedt (77) Neuhof 25821 Bredstedt (77) Odinsburg 25821 Bredstedt (77) Quickhorn 25821 Bredstedt (77) Rosenburg 25821 Bredstedt (77) Winnert 25821 Bredstedt (77) Wittenburg 25821 Bredstedt (77) Ziegelhof 25821 Breklum (73) Borsbuell 25821 Breklum (73) Borsbuellfeld 25821 Breklum (73) Breklumerkoog 25821 Breklum (73) Breklumfeld 25821 Breklum (73) Dravendahl 25821 Breklum (73) Riddorf 25821 Breklum (73) Riddorffeld 25821 Breklum (74) Luxberg 25821 Breklum (74) Neuburg 25821 Breklum (74) Sophiental 25821 Reussenkoege (80) Cecilienkoog 25821 Reussenkoege (80) Desmerciereskoog 25821 Reussenkoege (80) Hamburgerhallig 25821 Reussenkoege (80) Hoolstill 25821 Reussenkoege (80) Louisen-Reussenkoog 25821 Reussenkoege (80) Reussenkoog 25821 Reussenkoege (80) Sophien-Magdalenenkoog 25821 Reussenkoege (80) Soenke-Nissen-Koog 25821 Struckum (73) Breklumerkoog 25821 Struckum (73) Fehsholm 25821 Struckum (73) Raade 25821 Struckum (73) Wallsbuell 25821 Struckum (74) Deichshoern 25821 Soennebuell (80) Friedensburg 25821 Soennebuell (80) Soennebuellfeld 25821 Vollstedt (73) Vollstedtfeld 25821 Vollstedt (74) Scheffelhof 25826 St Peter-Ording 25826 St Peter-Ording (77) Broesum 25826 St Peter-Ording (77) Broesumsiel 25826 St Peter-Ording (77) Boehl-Suederhoeft 25826 St Peter-Ording (77) Klei 25826 St Peter-Ording (77) Kleihof 25826 St Peter-Ording (77) Norderdeich 25826 St Peter-Ording (77) Ostereck 25826 St Peter-Ording (77) Schiphamhof 25826 St Peter-Ording (77) Wittenduen 25832 Toenning 25832 Kotzenbuell 25832 Toenning 25832 Kotzenbuell (79) Kleihoern 25832 Kotzenbuell (79) Axendorf, Gem Kotzenbuell 25832 Kotzenbuell (79) Blocksberg 25832 Kotzenbuell (79) Fleudenberg, Gem Kotzenbuell 25832 Kotzenbuell (79) Roemerhof 25832 Kotzenbuell (79) Schwarzhof 25832 Toenning (73) Am Kreuz 25832 Toenning (73) Blockshof 25832 Toenning (73) Buttermilchskrug 25832 Toenning (73) Carstenshof 25832 Toenning (73) Diekhusen 25832 Toenning (73) Eichelhof 25832 Toenning (73) Elisenhof 25832 Toenning (73) Fleudenberg, Gem Toenning 25832 Toenning (73) Friesenhof 25832 Toenning (73) Goliatshof 25832 Toenning (73) Grossolversum 25832 Toenning (73) Gruenhaus 25832 Toenning (73) Havenstein 25832 Toenning (73) Hochbohm 25832 Toenning (73) Jansenshof 25832 Toenning (73) Junkernhof 25832 Toenning (73) Kating 25832 Toenning (73) Katingmuehle 25832 Toenning (73) Katingsiel 25832 Toenning (73) Kleinolversum 25832 Toenning (73) Lerchenhof 25832 Toenning (73) Lietshof 25832 Toenning (73) Lilienhof 25832 Toenning (73) Luettsandhof 25832 Toenning (73) Marienhof 25832 Toenning (73) Neuhaus 25832 Toenning (73) Niehuus 25832 Toenning (73) Pernoer 25832 Toenning (73) Pernoerhof 25832 Toenning (73) Postelhof 25832 Toenning (73) Riephof 25832 Toenning (73) Ruexbuell 25832 Toenning (73) Sandhof 25832 Toenning (73) Schimmelhoern 25832 Toenning (73) Schlaphoern 25832 Toenning (73) Schmierstrasse 25832 Toenning (73) Schrapenbuell 25832 Toenning (73) Toenning, Kirchspiel 25832 Toenning (73) Wischhof 25832 Toenning (73) Ziegelhof 25832 Toenning (76) Ellworth 25836 Garding 25836 Garding 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel 25836 Grothusenkoog 25836 Katharinenheerd 25836 Osterhever 25836 Poppenbuell 25836 Vollerwiek 25836 Welt 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Altgardingdeich 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Borsthusen 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Brueckenhaus 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Carstenshof 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Dreilandenkoog 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Gardinggeest 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Hundorf 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Huelkenbuell 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Kirchkoog 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Korndeich 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Leegesee 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Lehmberg 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Marne 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Nordermarsch 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Norderweg 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Paulshof 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Sandwehle 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Siekbuell 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Suedermarsch 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Timonshof 25836 Garding, Kirchspiel (79) Toennieshof 25836 Grothusenkoog (82) Eckhof 25836 Grothusenkoog (82) Marienhof, Gem Grothusenkoog 25836 Grothusenkoog (82) Steinberghof 25836 Grothusenkoog (82) Westhof 25836 Katharinenheerd (73) Bootfuehrerdeich 25836 Katharinenheerd (74) Groehnshof 25836 Katharinenheerd (74) Hemminghoern 25836 Katharinenheerd (74) Olufhof 25836 Katharinenheerd (74) Rumpenhof 25836 Katharinenheerd (74) Spreckelshof 25836 Katharinenheerd (79) Junkernkoog 25836 Osterhever (82) Boehlingshoern 25836 Osterhever (82) Heverkoog, Gem Osterhever 25836 Osterhever (82) Hohes Haus 25836 Osterhever (82) Hoetjershaus 25836 Osterhever (82) Huelk 25836 Osterhever (82) Kloster 25836 Osterhever (82) Koepsiel 25836 Osterhever (82) Loewenhof 25836 Osterhever (82) Muehlendeich 25836 Osterhever (82) Norderdeich 25836 Osterhever (82) Norderheverkoog 25836 Osterhever (82) Nordpol 25836 Osterhever (82) Pilkenkreuz 25836 Osterhever (82) Schockenbuell 25836 Osterhever (82) Seegaard 25836 Osterhever (82) Slatterack 25836 Osterhever (82) Volkertshof 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Blauereihe 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Bockshoern 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Bollingwarft 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Friddenbuell 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Gruenhoern 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Helmfleeth 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Heverkoog, Gem Poppenbuell 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Holmhof 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Holmkoog 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Klerenbuell 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Lehmrick 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Muehlendeich 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Neukrug 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Nickelswarft 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Osterdeich 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Pflaumenhof 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Schockenbuell 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Schweinsgaard 25836 Poppenbuell (79) St Johanneskoog 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Suederheverkoog 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Westerdeich 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Knollhof 25836 Poppenbuell (79) Leegesee 25836 Vollerwiek (73) Altendeich, Gem Vollerwiek 25836 Vollerwiek (73) Batterie 25836 Vollerwiek (73) Blocksberg 25836 Vollerwiek (73) Muehlendeich 25836 Vollerwiek (73) Suederdeich 25836 Vollerwiek (73) Westerdeich 25836 Vollerwiek (74) Muehlenkoog 25836 Vollerwiek (74) Spannbuellhoern 25836 Welt (73) Altendeich, Gem Welt 25836 Welt (73) Ellhorn 25836 Welt (73) Huck 25836 Welt (73) Tuell 25836 Welt (73) Welterdeich 25836 Welt (73) Weltermuehle 25836 Welt (73) Westerdeich 25836 Welt (74) Freudental 25836 Welt (74) Kampenhof 25836 Welt (74) Speckhaus 25836 Welt (79) Rungholt 25836 Welt (79) Ruexbuell 25840 Friedrichstadt 25840 An der Chaussee 25840 Feddersdeich 25840 Friedrichstadt 25840 Hakenhof 25840 Koldenbuettel 25840 Mildterhof 25840 Peterskoogsdeich 25840 Rantrumdeich 25840 Ziegelhof 25840 Friedrichstadt (79) Eiderbruecke 25840 Friedrichstadt (79) Oldenkoog 25840 Friedrichstadt (79) Spaetinghof 25840 Friedrichstadt (79) Treenesiedlung 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Dingsbuell 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Norddeich 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Buettel, Gem Koldenbuettel 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Herrenhallig 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Badenkoog 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Drandersumkoog 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Eiderdeich 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Feldbergshof 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Freesenkoog 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Herrenhallig 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Honnenshof 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Hoern 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Hoernhof 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Konteiushof 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Moderswarft 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Moorhof 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Muehlendeich 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Norddeich 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Remonstrantenhof 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Riesbuell 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Riesbuellhof 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Saxfaehre 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Schmeerkrug 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Schwarzer Bock 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Sonnenberg 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) St Peterskoog 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Staatshof 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Stadtshof 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Suederdeich 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Treenedeich 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Treenehof 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Weisser Bock 25840 Koldenbuettel (79) Westerbuellhof 25842 Langenhorn 25842 Addebuell 25842 Bargum 25842 Langenhorn 25842 Luetjenholm 25842 Ockholm 25842 Bargum (74) Bargumberg 25842 Bargum (74) Bargumdeich 25842 Bargum (74) Osterbargum 25842 Bargum (74) Osterbargumfeld 25842 Bargum (74) Westerbargum 25842 Bargum (74) Bohle 25842 Bargum (74) Soholmbrueck 25842 Langenhorn (76) Efkebuell 25842 Langenhorn (76) Langenhornerheide 25842 Langenhorn (76) Loheide 25842 Langenhorn (76) Moenkebuell 25842 Langenhorn (76) Ostlangenhorn 25842 Langenhorn (76) Westlangenhorn 25842 Luetjenholm (76) Luetjenholmfeld 25842 Luetjenholm (76) Megelberg 25842 Luetjenholm (76) Windert 25842 Ockholm (76) Am Neuenwege 25842 Ockholm (76) Amtmannsecke 25842 Ockholm (76) Bongsiel 25842 Ockholm (76) Christianswarft 25842 Ockholm (76) Diedrichswarft 25842 Ockholm (76) Eggenswarft 25842 Ockholm (76) Fedderswarft 25842 Ockholm (76) Grossegaarde 25842 Ockholm (76) Gruenwarft 25842 Ockholm (76) Hauke-Haien-Koog 25842 Ockholm (76) Kirchwarft 25842 Ockholm (76) Kleinegaarde 25842 Ockholm (76) Munksbrueck 25842 Ockholm (76) Norddeich 25842 Ockholm (76) Norderschule 25842 Ockholm (76) Nordwarft 25842 Ockholm (76) Peterswarft 25842 Ockholm (76) Redlefswarft 25842 Ockholm (76) Soennenswarft 25842 Ockholm (76) Suederdeich 25842 Ockholm (76) Suederwarft 25842 Ockholm (76) Tadenswarft 25842 Ockholm (76) Westerdeich 25845 Nordstrand 25845 Elisabeth-Sophien-Koog 25845 Nordstrand 25845 Suedfall 25845 Nordstrand (72) Suederhafen 25845 Nordstrand (77) Alterkoog 25845 Nordstrand (77) Dreisprung 25845 Nordstrand (77) England 25845 Nordstrand (77) Gruenerweg 25845 Nordstrand (77) Halberweg 25845 Nordstrand (77) Hamburgerdeich 25845 Nordstrand (77) Herrendeich 25845 Nordstrand (77) Kiefhuck 25845 Nordstrand (77) Langendeich 25845 Nordstrand (77) Mitteldeich 25845 Nordstrand (77) Moordeich 25845 Nordstrand (77) Morsumkoog 25845 Nordstrand (77) Neukoog 25845 Nordstrand (77) Neuwarft 25845 Nordstrand (77) Norden 25845 Nordstrand (77) Norderhafen 25845 Nordstrand (77) Norderwarft 25845 Nordstrand (77) Oben 25845 Nordstrand (77) Odenbuell 25845 Nordstrand (77) Osterdeich 25845 Nordstrand (77) Osterkoog 25845 Nordstrand (77) Pohnshalligkoog 25845 Nordstrand (77) Schulwarft 25845 Nordstrand (77) Sueden 25845 Nordstrand (77) Trendermarschkoog 25845 Nordstrand (77) Westerdeich 25849 Pellworm 25849 Pellworm 25849 Suederoog 25849 Pellworm (73) Alte Kirche 25849 Pellworm (73) Alterkoog 25849 Pellworm (73) Bupheverkoog 25849 Pellworm (73) Grosser Norderkoog 25849 Pellworm (73) Grosserkoog 25849 Pellworm (73) Gruenerdeich 25849 Pellworm (73) Hunnenkoog 25849 Pellworm (73) Johann-Heimreichskoog 25849 Pellworm (73) Junkersmitteldeich 25849 Pellworm (73) Kaydeich 25849 Pellworm (73) Kleiner Norderkoog 25849 Pellworm (73) Mittelsterkoog 25849 Pellworm (73) Moordamm 25849 Pellworm (73) Neue Kirche 25849 Pellworm (73) Nordermitteldeich 25849 Pellworm (73) Osterschuetting 25849 Pellworm (73) Ostersiel 25849 Pellworm (73) Ostertilli 25849 Pellworm (73) Parlament 25849 Pellworm (73) Schardeich 25849 Pellworm (73) Schmerhoern 25849 Pellworm (73) Suederkoog 25849 Pellworm (73) Suedermitteldeich 25849 Pellworm (73) Tammensiel 25849 Pellworm (73) Tammwarft 25849 Pellworm (73) Untjehoern 25849 Pellworm (73) Waldhusen 25849 Pellworm (73) Westerkoog 25849 Pellworm (73) Westermuehle 25849 Pellworm (73) Westerschuetting 25849 Pellworm (73) Westertilli 25849 Pellworm (73) Uetermarkerkoog 25849 Pellworm (73) Uetermarkerkoogsmitteldeich 25849 Pellworm (77) Hoogerfaehre 25850 ? 25850 Behrendorf 25850 Bondelum 25850 Behrendorf (82) Behrendorffeld 25850 Bondelum (82) Bondelumfeld 25850 Bondelum (82) Erholung 25852 Bordelum 25852 Bordelum (82) Bordelumkirche 25852 Bordelum (82) Buettjebuell 25852 Bordelum (82) Buettjebuellfeld 25852 Bordelum (82) Buettjebuellund 25852 Bordelum (82) Ebuell 25852 Bordelum (82) Ebuellfeld 25852 Bordelum (82) Margaretenberg 25852 Bordelum (82) Osterbordelum 25852 Bordelum (82) Osterbordelumfeld 25852 Bordelum (82) Sterdebuell 25852 Bordelum (82) Stollberg 25852 Bordelum (82) Uphusum 25852 Bordelum (82) Uphusumfeld 25852 Bordelum (82) Wattenberg 25852 Bordelum (82) Westerbordelum 25852 Bordelum (82) Westerbordelumfeld 25853 ? 25853 Ahrenshoeft 25853 Bohmstedt 25853 Drelsdorf 25853 Ahrenshoeft (72) Eiberg 25853 Ahrenshoeft (72) Jaegerkrug 25853 Ahrenshoeft (74) Steinberg 25853 Bohmstedt (72) Bohmstedtfeld 25853 Bohmstedt (74) Fresenhof 25853 Bohmstedt (74) Waldheim 25853 Bohmstedt (78) Bohmstedtfeld 25853 Drelsdorf (72) Drelsdorfnorderfeld 25853 Drelsdorf (72) Morgenstern 25853 Drelsdorf (72) Petersburg 25853 Drelsdorf (77) Drelsdorfosterfeld 25855 Haselund 25855 Haselund (82) Brook 25855 Haselund (82) Brookfeld 25855 Haselund (82) Haselundfeld 25855 Haselund (82) Kollund 25855 Haselund (82) Neukrug 25855 Haselund (82) Norderkollundfeld 25855 Haselund (82) Osterkollundfeld 25856 ? 25856 Hattstedt 25856 Hattstedtermarsch 25856 Wobbenbuell 25856 Hattstedt (72) Drift, Gem Hattstedt 25856 Hattstedt (72) Hattstedtfeld 25856 Hattstedt (72) Wiede 25856 Hattstedt (72) Wittland 25856 Hattstedt (74) Hattstedtermuehle 25856 Hattstedt (74) Hilligenbohl 25856 Hattstedt (74) Kornmaas 25856 Hattstedt (74) Ruhetal 25856 Hattstedt (74) Schutzburg 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (72) Altemeede 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (72) Altendeich 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (72) Brendtewarft 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (72) Elemenning 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (72) Grossellerbuell 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (72) Jelstromschleuse 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (72) Kleinellerbuell 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (72) Lundenberg 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (72) Nordkoog 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (72) Sterdebuell 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (73) Drift, Gem Hattstedtermarsch 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (73) Herstum 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (73) Ostermarsch 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (74) An der Arlau 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (74) Bohnenland 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (74) Lagedeich 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (74) Sandfenne 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (74) Suederkoogshaus 25856 Hattstedtermarsch (77) Arlauschleuse 25856 Wobbenbuell (72) Hahnenkamp 25856 Wobbenbuell (72) Schacht 25856 Wobbenbuell (72) Wobbenbuellfeld 25856 Wobbenbuell (74) Ibenshof 25858 Hoegel 25858 Hoegel (82) Hoegelfeld 25858 Hoegel (82) Mirebuell 25859 Hooge 25859 Hooge (80) Backenswarft 25859 Hooge (80) Hanswarft 25859 Hooge (80) Ipkenswarft 25859 Hooge (80) Kirchwarft 25859 Hooge (80) Lorenzwarft 25859 Hooge (80) Mittelrittswarft 25859 Hooge (80) Norderoog 25859 Hooge (80) Ockeluetzwarft 25859 Hooge (80) Ockenswarft 25859 Hooge (80) Volkertswarft 25859 Hooge (80) Westerwarft 25860 ? 25860 Arlewatt 25860 Horstedt 25860 Olderup 25860 Arlewatt (73) Arlewattfeld 25860 Arlewatt (73) Arlewatthof 25860 Arlewatt (79) Arlewattfeld 25860 Horstedt (73) Horstedtfeld 25860 Horstedt (73) Kreisabdeckerei 25860 Horstedt (74) Ahrensroeh 25860 Horstedt (74) Heidacker 25860 Horstedt (74) Koenigsmark 25860 Horstedt (74) Sievertsburg 25860 Horstedt (79) Kronenburg, Gem Horstedt 25860 Olderup (79) Olderupfeld 25860 Olderup (79) Olderupfeld 25860 Olderup (79) Olderupmoor 25862 ? 25862 Goldebek 25862 Goldelund 25862 Joldelund 25862 Kolkerheide 25862 Goldebek (74) Goldebekfeld 25862 Goldebek (74) Heinsbeck 25862 Goldebek (74) Suederhuus 25862 Goldelund (82) Goldelundfeld 25862 Goldelund (82) Hogelund 25862 Joldelund (82) Joldelundfeld 25862 Joldelund (82) Suederland 25863 Langeness 25863 Langeness (80) Bandixwarft 25863 Langeness (80) Christianswarft 25863 Langeness (80) Hilligenley 25863 Langeness (80) Honkenswarft 25863 Langeness (80) Hunnenswarft 25863 Langeness (80) Ketelswarft 25863 Langeness (80) Kirchhofswarft 25863 Langeness (80) Kirchwarft 25863 Langeness (80) Mayenswarft 25863 Langeness (80) Neupeterswarft 25863 Langeness (80) Neuwarft 25863 Langeness (80) Norderhoern 25863 Langeness (80) Nordmarsch 25863 Langeness (80) Peterheitzwarft 25863 Langeness (80) Peterswarft 25863 Langeness (80) Rixwarft 25863 Langeness (80) Suederhoern 25863 Langeness (80) Tadenswarft 25863 Langeness (80) Tammenswarft 25863 Langeness (80) Treuburg 25864 Loewenstedt 25864 Loewenstedt (82) Loewenstedtfeld 25864 Loewenstedt (82) Loewenstedtlund 25864 Loewenstedt (82) Ostenau 25864 Loewenstedt (82) Ostenaufeld 25866 Mildstedt 25866 Mildstedt (75) Hueppbruecke 25866 Mildstedt (75) Mildstedt, Wasserwerk 25866 Mildstedt (75) Mildstedtfeld 25866 Mildstedt (75) Rosendahl 25866 Mildstedt (75) Rosendahlfeld 25866 Mildstedt (75) Lurup 25866 Mildstedt (75) Wilheitsberg 25868 ? 25868 Erfderdamm 25868 Norderstapel 25868 Steinschleuse 25868 Norderstapel (82) Erfderdamm 25869 ? 25869 Groede 25869 Habel 25869 Oland 25869 Groede (80) Kirchwarft 25869 Groede (80) Knudtswarft 25870 ? 25870 Norderfriedrichskoog 25870 Oldenswort 25870 Oldenswort (78) Altneukoog 25870 Oldenswort (78) Davidshof 25870 Oldenswort (78) Gunsbuettel 25870 Oldenswort (78) Harblek 25870 Oldenswort (78) Hochbruecksiel 25870 Oldenswort (78) Hochhoern 25870 Oldenswort (78) Hoyerswort 25870 Oldenswort (78) Knollhaus 25870 Oldenswort (78) Offenbuelldeich 25870 Oldenswort (78) Osterende 25870 Oldenswort (78) Osteroffenbuell 25870 Oldenswort (78) Osteroffenbuelldeich 25870 Oldenswort (78) Rethdeich 25870 Oldenswort (78) Riep 25870 Oldenswort (78) Schiedhoern 25870 Oldenswort (78) Schlapphoern 25870 Oldenswort (78) Soramshoern 25870 Oldenswort (78) Spreenfang 25870 Oldenswort (78) Steinbrennerhof 25870 Oldenswort (78) Tetenskoog 25870 Oldenswort (78) Westeroffenbuelldeich 25870 Oldenswort (78) Altendeich 25870 Oldenswort (78) Axendorf, Gem Oldenswort 25870 Oldenswort (78) Hemmerdeich 25870 Oldenswort (78) Langenhemme 25870 Oldenswort (78) Lohgerberhof 25870 Oldenswort (78) Oldehoeft 25870 Oldenswort (78) Rotenspieker 25870 Oldenswort (78) Siethwendehaus 25870 Oldenswort (78) Suederdeich 25870 Oldenswort (78) Suederfriedrichskoog 25870 Oldenswort (78) Tofting 25870 Oldenswort (79) Moordeich 25870 Oldenswort (79) Reimersbude 25872 ? 25872 Ostenfeld 25872 Wittbek 25872 Ostenfeld (77) Brendhoern 25872 Ostenfeld (77) Frankhoeft 25872 Ostenfeld (77) Langenhoeft 25872 Ostenfeld (77) Ostenfeldfeld 25872 Ostenfeld (77) Rott 25872 Ostenfeld (77) Schmoel 25872 Wittbek (82) Knick 25872 Wittbek (82) Osterwittbekfeld 25872 Wittbek (82) Sprueng 25872 Wittbek (82) Vollershof 25872 Wittbek (82) Westerwittbekfeld 25873 ? 25873 Oldersbek 25873 Rantrum 25873 Oldersbek (76) Gruental 25873 Oldersbek (76) Kollschau 25873 Oldersbek (76) Steinberg 25873 Rantrum (75) Ipernstedt 25873 Rantrum (75) Rantrumfeld 25873 Rantrum (75) Lurup 25873 Rantrum (75) Moorhof 25873 Rantrum (75) Vossberg 25875 Schobuell 25875 Schobuell (77) Lund 25875 Schobuell (77) Altendorf 25875 Schobuell (77) Glueckstal 25875 Schobuell (77) Halebuell 25875 Schobuell (77) Hockensbuell 25875 Schobuell (77) Hockensbuellfeld 25875 Schobuell (77) Hockensbuellfeld 25875 Schobuell (77) Kronenburg, Gem Schobuell 25875 Schobuell (77) Lund 25875 Schobuell (77) Petersburg 25875 Schobuell (77) Porrenkoog 25876 ? 25876 Fresendelf 25876 Hude 25876 Huderfaehre 25876 Ramstedt 25876 Schwabstedt 25876 Suederhoeft 25876 Wisch 25876 Fresendelf (82) Fresendelferfaehre 25876 Ramstedt (82) Ramstedtfeld 25876 Ramstedt (82) Ramstedtholz 25876 Schwabstedt (75) Hemme 25876 Schwabstedt (75) Hollingsbusch 25876 Schwabstedt (75) Kleinmittelburg 25876 Schwabstedt (75) Lehmsiek 25876 Schwabstedt (75) Schwabstedter Westerkoog 25876 Schwabstedt (75) Westerpapenhoern 25876 Schwabstedt (75) Wischhof 25876 Schwabstedt (76) Hollbuellhuus 25878 ? 25878 Drage 25878 Jeppern 25878 Krelau 25878 Seeth 25878 Drage (79) Bohmland 25878 Drage (79) Deljekoog 25878 Drage (79) Dragermoor 25878 Drage (79) Feddershof 25878 Drage (79) Nordfeld 25878 Seeth (79) Neulandshof 25879 Suederstapel 25879 Suederstapel (82) Seeklint 25881 ? 25881 Augustenkoog 25881 Tating 25881 Tuemlauer Koog 25881 Westerhever 25881 Augustenkoog (82) Altaugustenkoog 25881 Augustenkoog (82) Grosserhof 25881 Augustenkoog (82) Mittelhof 25881 Augustenkoog (82) Neuaugustenkoog 25881 Augustenkoog (82) Norderheverkoog 25881 Augustenkoog (82) Osterhof 25881 Augustenkoog (82) Schafhaus 25881 Augustenkoog (82) Sklavenhaus 25881 Augustenkoog (82) Westhof 25881 Tating (77) Blumenhof 25881 Tating (77) Bohmarn 25881 Tating (77) Buettel 25881 Tating (77) Dreilandenkoog 25881 Tating (77) Ehst 25881 Tating (77) Ehsterkoog 25881 Tating (77) Ehstersiel 25881 Tating (77) Esing 25881 Tating (77) Feldhof 25881 Tating (77) Grossmedehop 25881 Tating (77) Haferacker 25881 Tating (77) Harmonie 25881 Tating (77) Hauert 25881 Tating (77) Heisternest 25881 Tating (77) Helle 25881 Tating (77) Hochdorf 25881 Tating (77) Huetten 25881 Tating (77) Kleinmedehop 25881 Tating (77) Knappenberg 25881 Tating (77) Krimm 25881 Tating (77) Lokert 25881 Tating (77) Martendorf 25881 Tating (77) Meierhof 25881 Tating (77) Norderdeich 25881 Tating (77) Norderhof 25881 Tating (77) Osterende 25881 Tating (77) Osterhof 25881 Tating (77) Pilkenkreuz 25881 Tating (77) Sophienhof 25881 Tating (77) Suederdeich 25881 Tating (77) Suederhof 25881 Tating (77) Tholendorf 25881 Tating (77) Wattkoog 25881 Tating (77) Westerhof 25881 Tating (77) Wilhelminenkoog 25881 Tating (77) Marienhof, Gem Tating 25881 Westerhever (73) Ahndel 25881 Westerhever (73) Lehmrick 25881 Westerhever (73) Leikenhusen 25881 Westerhever (73) Osterdeich 25881 Westerhever (73) Schanze 25881 Westerhever (73) Sieversbuell 25881 Westerhever (73) Sparhoern 25881 Westerhever (73) Steinhuetten 25881 Westerhever (73) Stufhusen 25881 Westerhever (73) Suederdeich 25881 Westerhever (73) Westerheversand 25881 Westerhever (74) Boikenwarft 25881 Westerhever (74) Edamshar 25881 Westerhever (74) Heerstrasse 25881 Westerhever (74) Kamphoern 25881 Westerhever (74) Knutzenswarft 25881 Westerhever (74) Kratzenberg 25881 Westerhever (74) Rosenhof 25881 Westerhever (74) Schleuse 25881 Westerhever (74) Siekhof 25881 Westerhever (74) Tofthof 25881 Westerhever (74) Wogemannsburg 25882 Tetenbuell 25882 Tetenbuell (73) Altendeich 25882 Tetenbuell (73) Altneukoog 25882 Tetenbuell (73) Kaltenhoern 25882 Tetenbuell (73) Marschkoog 25882 Tetenbuell (73) Norderheverkoog 25882 Tetenbuell (73) Osterdeich 25882 Tetenbuell (73) Osterkoog 25882 Tetenbuell (73) Rehmstackerdeich 25882 Tetenbuell (73) Sieversfleth 25882 Tetenbuell (73) Sieversfletherkoog 25882 Tetenbuell (73) Trockenkoog 25882 Tetenbuell (73) Warmhoern 25882 Tetenbuell (73) Wasserkoog 25882 Tetenbuell (74) Ahlbrandshof 25882 Tetenbuell (74) Altneukoogsbuehr 25882 Tetenbuell (74) Dirckshof 25882 Tetenbuell (74) Friddenbuell 25882 Tetenbuell (74) Kirchdeich 25882 Tetenbuell (74) Kirrenberg 25882 Tetenbuell (74) Norderreihe 25882 Tetenbuell (74) Reichereihe 25882 Tetenbuell (74) Reinsbuell 25882 Tetenbuell (74) Rothoern 25882 Tetenbuell (74) Spiekerhof 25882 Tetenbuell (74) Staatshof 25882 Tetenbuell (74) Tetenbuellspieker 25882 Tetenbuell (74) Timonshof 25882 Tetenbuell (74) Trindamm 25882 Tetenbuell (74) Wolfenbuell 25882 Tetenbuell (78) Adenbuellerkoog 25882 Tetenbuell (79) Schockenbuell 25882 Tetenbuell (79) Bootfuehrerdeich 25882 Tetenbuell (79) Kirchenkoog 25882 Tetenbuell (79) Laemmerhoern 25884 ? 25884 Norstedt 25884 Sollwitt 25884 Vioel 25884 Norstedt (78) Norstedtfeld 25884 Norstedt (78) Norstedtfeld 25884 Norstedt (78) Spinkebuell 25884 Norstedt (82) Hoffnung 25884 Sollwitt (73) Ostersollwittfeld 25884 Sollwitt (73) Pobuell 25884 Sollwitt (73) Sollwittfeld 25884 Sollwitt (74) Waldheim 25884 Vioel (75) Hochvioelberg 25884 Vioel (75) Hochvioelbusch 25884 Vioel (75) Hochvioelfeld 25884 Vioel (75) Hochvioelfeld 25884 Vioel (76) Ackebroe 25884 Vioel (76) Boxlund 25884 Vioel (76) Boxlundfeld 25884 Vioel (76) Eckstock 25884 Vioel (76) Hochvioel 25884 Vioel (76) Hoxtrup 25884 Vioel (76) Kragelund 25884 Vioel (76) Lurup 25884 Vioel (76) Vioelfeld 25885 ? 25885 Ahrenvioel 25885 Ahrenvioelfeld 25885 Immenstedt 25885 Oster-Ohrstedt 25885 Wester-Ohrstedt 25885 Immenstedt (75) Feddersburg 25885 Immenstedt (75) Immenstedtfeld 25885 Immenstedt (75) Immenstedtholz 25885 Immenstedt (75) Immenstedtholz 25885 Oster-Ohrstedt (82) Backensholz 25885 Oster-Ohrstedt (82) Backenshoern 25885 Oster-Ohrstedt (82) Bremsholm 25885 Oster-Ohrstedt (82) Niedamm 25885 Oster-Ohrstedt (82) Osterohrstedtfeld 25885 Oster-Ohrstedt (82) Osterohrstedtholz 25885 Wester-Ohrstedt (77) Arl 25885 Wester-Ohrstedt (77) Arlfeld 25885 Wester-Ohrstedt (77) Brandenburg 25885 Wester-Ohrstedt (77) Bremsburg 25885 Wester-Ohrstedt (77) Grossbremsburg 25885 Wester-Ohrstedt (77) Haneburg 25885 Wester-Ohrstedt (77) Kleinbremsburg 25885 Wester-Ohrstedt (77) Luetjenburg 25885 Wester-Ohrstedt (77) Neubrandenburg 25885 Wester-Ohrstedt (77) Ohlingslust 25885 Wester-Ohrstedt (77) Ohrstedt 25885 Wester-Ohrstedt (77) Pfannendorf 25885 Wester-Ohrstedt (77) Westerholz 25887 Winnert 25887 Winnert (82) Autrum 25887 Winnert (82) Brehmhoeft 25887 Winnert (82) Osterwinnert 25887 Winnert (82) Winnertfeld 25889 ? 25889 Uelvesbuell 25889 Witzwort 25889 Uelvesbuell (73) Barneckermoor 25889 Uelvesbuell (73) Buerweg 25889 Uelvesbuell (73) Leutnantshof 25889 Uelvesbuell (73) Porrendeich 25889 Uelvesbuell (73) Sand 25889 Uelvesbuell (73) Schiedhoern 25889 Uelvesbuell (73) Schmierkrug 25889 Uelvesbuell (73) Uelvesbueller Adolfskoog 25889 Uelvesbuell (73) Uelvesbuellerkoog 25889 Witzwort (73) Hagedornzaun 25889 Witzwort (73) Honnenshof 25889 Witzwort (73) Ingwershoern 25889 Witzwort (73) Nobiskrug 25889 Witzwort (73) Platenhoern 25889 Witzwort (73) Westerdeich, Gem Witzwort 25889 Witzwort (73) Alsenhof 25889 Witzwort (73) Blockhaus 25889 Witzwort (73) Buettel, Gem Witzwort 25889 Witzwort (73) Fleudenberg 25889 Witzwort (73) Floehdorf 25889 Witzwort (73) Heimoordeich 25889 Witzwort (73) Heimoorkoog 25889 Witzwort (73) Jordan 25889 Witzwort (73) Kringelkrug 25889 Witzwort (73) Moordeich 25889 Witzwort (73) Nordende 25889 Witzwort (73) Obbenskoog 25889 Witzwort (73) Ohlfeld 25889 Witzwort (73) Pinn 25889 Witzwort (73) Reimersbude 25889 Witzwort (73) Roter Hauberg 25889 Witzwort (73) Sandhak 25889 Witzwort (73) Sandkrug 25889 Witzwort (73) Sueden 25889 Witzwort (73) Tartarenberg 25889 Witzwort (73) Walldeich 25889 Witzwort (73) Westerdeich

25899 Niebuell 25899 Bosbuell 25899 Dagebuell 25899 Galmsbuell 25899 Gasthafen 25899 Gotteskoogsdeich 25899 Katzhoern 25899 Kleinkoogsdeich 25899 Klixbuell 25899 Niebuell 25899 Osterdeich 25899 Bosbuell (80) Bosbuellfeld 25899 Dagebuell (78) Dagebuellhafen 25899 Dagebuell (78) Dagebuellkirche 25899 Dagebuell (78) Dyenswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Haffdeich 25899 Dagebuell (78) Hedwigshof 25899 Dagebuell (78) Jenswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Juliane-Marienkoog 25899 Dagebuell (78) Kirchwarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Koogswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Koenigsteinshof 25899 Dagebuell (78) Luethus 25899 Dagebuell (78) Muehlenwarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Neuwarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Nommenswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Norddeich 25899 Dagebuell (78) Osewoldterkoog 25899 Dagebuell (78) Osterdeich 25899 Dagebuell (78) Peterswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Soeschenswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Tyenswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Bahnenswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Blumenkoog 25899 Dagebuell (78) Bollhaus 25899 Dagebuell (78) Bottschlott 25899 Dagebuell (78) Bottschlotterkoog 25899 Dagebuell (78) Broderswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Burg 25899 Dagebuell (78) Fahretoft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Gabrielswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Hauke-Haien-Koog 25899 Dagebuell (78) Hollaenderdeich 25899 Dagebuell (78) Jannenswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Luett Jenswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Maienswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Mitteldeich 25899 Dagebuell (78) Moordeich 25899 Dagebuell (78) Norderwaygaard 25899 Dagebuell (78) Nyhoern 25899 Dagebuell (78) Ohrt 25899 Dagebuell (78) Ostjakobswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Richardswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Strich 25899 Dagebuell (78) Suederwaygaard 25899 Dagebuell (78) Tudenswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Tychswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Voltswarft 25899 Dagebuell (78) Waygaard 25899 Dagebuell (78) Waygaarderdeich 25899 Dagebuell (78) Westerschinkeldeich 25899 Dagebuell (78) Westjakobswarft 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Anna-Sophienhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Annenhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Bahrenhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Blocksberg 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Boerse 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Christian-Albrechts-Koog 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Christinenhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Dagebuelldamm 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Deezbuelleck 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Dreihardereck 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Eckhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Ester Dora 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Feddersenhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Feddershagen 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Friedenshof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Friesenburg 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Galmsbuellkoog 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Gottesberg 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Gottesgabe 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Gottesgruft 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Gotteskoogdeich 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Gotteswohnung 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Hauberg 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Heinrichshof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Karolinenhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Katarinenhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Kiek in de See 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Kleihof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Kleinbahrenhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Kleinnahnshof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Kleiseerkoog 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Kleiseerkoogsdeich 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Kraehenhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Ludwigslust 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Loewenhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Magnusworth 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Mangelmehl 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Marienhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Marienkoog 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Mitteldeich 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Muehlendeich 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Nahnshof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Neugalmsbuell 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Neuwerk 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Norderhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Osterhof, Gem Galmsbuell 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Paradies 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Rautenhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Sternhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Ulmenhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Ulrichshof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Wehle 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Westerhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Wetteringshof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Wilhelminenhof 25899 Galmsbuell (74) Suederdeich 25899 Galmsbuell (75) Jannsenshof 25899 Galmsbuell (75) Neumarienhof 25899 Galmsbuell (76) Pachthof 25899 Galmsbuell (78) Moordeich 25899 Klixbuell (80) Buttersbuell 25899 Klixbuell (80) Fluehe 25899 Klixbuell (80) Katal 25899 Klixbuell (80) Klixbuelldeich 25899 Klixbuell (80) Klixbuellfeld 25899 Klixbuell (80) Klixbuellhof 25899 Klixbuell (80) Klixbuellkirche 25899 Klixbuell (80) Klixbuellmuehle 25899 Klixbuell (80) Rueckenstadt 25899 Klixbuell (80) Wraagaard 25899 Niebuell (76) Deezbuell 25899 Niebuell (76) Gath 25899 Niebuell (76) Gotteskoogsdeich 25899 Niebuell (76) Langstoft 25899 Niebuell (76) Legerade 25899 Niebuell (76) Moorhaeuser 25899 Niebuell (76) Nordergotteskoog 25899 Niebuell (76) Suederende 25899 Niebuell (76) Suedergotteskoog 25899 Niebuell (76) Tegelwang 25899 Niebuell (76) Uhlebuell 25917 Leck 25917 Achtrup 25917 Enge-Sande 25917 Leck 25917 Sprakebuell 25917 Stadum 25917 Tinningstedt 25917 Achtrup (74) Gaertnerslust 25917 Achtrup (74) Iwersacker 25917 Achtrup (74) Kalfslund 25917 Achtrup (74) Luetjenhornermoor 25917 Achtrup (74) Nordhof 25917 Achtrup (74) Osterhof 25917 Achtrup (74) Suedhof 25917 Achtrup (74) Wanghof 25917 Achtrup (74) Achtrupfeld 25917 Achtrup (74) Braunberg 25917 Achtrup (74) Buellsbuell 25917 Achtrup (74) Holbeckwadt 25917 Achtrup (74) Kalleshave 25917 Achtrup (74) Korrewang 25917 Achtrup (74) Luetjenhornfeld 25917 Achtrup (74) Muehlenwadt 25917 Achtrup (74) Nordacker 25917 Achtrup (74) Norderhof 25917 Achtrup (74) Schruplund 25917 Achtrup (74) Seewang 25917 Achtrup (74) Seewangacker 25917 Achtrup (74) Suederhof 25917 Achtrup (74) Tettwang 25917 Achtrup (75) Luetjenhorn 25917 Enge-Sande (73) Ackern 25917 Enge-Sande (73) Degel 25917 Enge-Sande (73) Perebuell 25917 Enge-Sande (73) Schardebuellfeld 25917 Enge-Sande (74) Klapphagen 25917 Enge-Sande (74) Klingenberg 25917 Enge-Sande (74) Linnerthof 25917 Enge-Sande (74) Soholm 25917 Enge-Sande (74) Soholmfeld 25917 Enge-Sande (74) Blinge 25917 Enge-Sande (74) Engemuehle 25917 Enge-Sande (74) Hoern 25917 Enge-Sande (74) Maade 25917 Enge-Sande (74) Schardebuell 25917 Enge-Sande (74) Engerheide 25917 Enge-Sande (74) Knorburg 25917 Enge-Sande (74) Knorburgfeld 25917 Enge-Sande (74) Sande 25917 Leck (74) Engebeek 25917 Leck (74) Hyholm 25917 Leck (74) Karlsburg 25917 Leck (74) Karlsmark 25917 Leck (74) Klintum 25917 Leck (74) Klintumfeld 25917 Leck (74) Leckfeld 25917 Leck (74) Oster Schnatebuell 25917 Leck (74) Quellental 25917 Leck (74) Rosenhain 25917 Leck (74) Ruendel 25917 Leck (74) Wielberg 25917 Sprakebuell (73) Freienwill 25917 Sprakebuell (73) Gaarde 25917 Sprakebuell (73) Mariengaarde 25917 Sprakebuell (73) Sandacker 25917 Sprakebuell (73) Schottenburg 25917 Sprakebuell (73) Sprakebuellfeld 25917 Sprakebuell (73) Hogelund 25917 Stadum (74) Berg 25917 Stadum (74) Fischerhaus 25917 Stadum (74) Fresenhagen 25917 Stadum (74) Fresenhagenfeld 25917 Stadum (74) Hedwigsruh 25917 Stadum (74) Holzacker 25917 Stadum (74) Nordstadum 25917 Stadum (74) Schach 25917 Stadum (74) Stadumfeld 25917 Stadum (74) Stadumwatt 25917 Tinningstedt (74) Stockholmacker 25917 Tinningstedt (74) Tinningstedtfeld 25917 Tinningstedt (74) Neulandshof 25920 Risum-Lindholm 25920 Risum-Lindholm 25920 Stedesand 25920 Risum-Lindholm (73) Broweg 25920 Risum-Lindholm (73) Herrenkoog 25920 Risum-Lindholm (73) Klockries 25920 Risum-Lindholm (73) Kohldammerdeich 25920 Risum-Lindholm (73) Kremperhaus 25920 Risum-Lindholm (73) Legerade 25920 Risum-Lindholm (73) Lindholmkirche 25920 Risum-Lindholm (73) Maasbuell 25920 Risum-Lindholm (73) Wegacker 25920 Risum-Lindholm (74) Neuhamm 25920 Stedesand (74) Altewarft 25920 Stedesand (74) Hasenhallig 25920 Stedesand (74) Hundebuell 25920 Stedesand (74) Sandtoft 25920 Stedesand (74) Stedesanderdeich 25920 Stedesand (74) Steinberg 25920 Stedesand (74) Steinighoern 25920 Stedesand (74) Stoertewerkerkoog 25920 Stedesand (74) Suederdeich 25920 Stedesand (74) Trollebuell 25920 Stedesand (74) Hundebuellerkoog 25920 Stedesand (74) Saatland 25920 Stedesand (74) Schweinehallig 25920 Stedesand (83) Broweg 25920 Stedesand (83) Wester Schnatebuell 25920 Stedesand (83) Westerschnatebuellerkoog 25923 Suederl}gum 25923 Braderup 25923 Ellhoeft 25923 Hattersbuellhallig 25923 Holm 25923 Humptrup 25923 Lexgaard 25923 Suederl}gum 25923 Uphusum 25923 Braderup (72) Braderupfeld 25923 Braderup (74) Braderupmuehle 25923 Ellhoeft (80) Boeglum 25923 Ellhoeft (80) Ellhoeftfeld 25923 Ellhoeft (80) Grossstruxbuell 25923 Ellhoeft (80) Gulum 25923 Ellhoeft (80) Kleinstruxbuell 25923 Ellhoeft (80) Neuland 25923 Ellhoeft (80) Osterhof, Gem Ellhoeft 25923 Ellhoeft (80) Peterswarft 25923 Ellhoeft (80) Uhlenberg 25923 Holm (80) Gotteskoog, Gem Holm 25923 Holm (80) Holmfeld 25923 Humptrup (80) Fluetzholm 25923 Humptrup (80) Gotteskoog, Gem Humptrup 25923 Humptrup (80) Grellsbuell 25923 Humptrup (80) Grellsbuellfeld 25923 Humptrup (80) Haasberg 25923 Humptrup (80) Hattersbuellhallig 25923 Humptrup (80) Humptrupfeld 25923 Humptrup (80) Humptruphof 25923 Humptrup (80) Kahlebuell 25923 Humptrup (80) Kahlebuellfeld 25923 Humptrup (80) Krakebuell 25923 Humptrup (80) Suederduerhus 25923 Lexgaard (72) Lexgaardfeld 25923 Lexgaard (72) Remp 25923 Suederluegum (72) Wimmersbuell 25923 Suederluegum (73) Horsberg 25923 Suederluegum (73) Suederluegumfeld 25923 Suederluegum (73) Suederluegumforst 25923 Suederluegum (74) Marienhof 25923 Suederluegum (74) Neufluetzholm 25923 Suederluegum (74) Osterhof 25923 Suederluegum (74) Westerhof 25923 Suederluegum (74) Wohlgetan 25923 Uphusum (72) Uphusumfeld 25924 ? 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsb}ll 25924 Friedrich-Wilhelm-Luebke-Koog 25924 Klanxbuell 25924 Rodenaes 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Althorsbuell 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Benninghusum 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Carstenshallig 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Diedersbuell 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Diedersbuellfeld 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Ebbuell 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Elenenhof 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Gaarde 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Gotteskoog 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Hemmerswarft 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Hoddebuelldeich 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Horsbuellfeld 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Hunwerthusum 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Kleiende 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Lehnshallig 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Marienhof 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Mark 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Matzhallig 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Mitteldeich 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Muehlendeich 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Neuhorsbuell 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Neuhoern 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Nordwarft 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Nyholm 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Olenhof 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Olfhusum 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Osterdeich 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Ostertoftende 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Rotzbuell 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Rundwarft 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Rungholt 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Saidt 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Suederdeich 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Suedfeddersbuell 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Suedwarft 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Suedwesthoern 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Toftende 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Toftum 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Wange 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Westermuehlenhaus 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Wiedingharder Neuerkoog 25924 Emmelsbuell-Horsbuell (74) Wrewelsbuell 25924 Klanxbuell (81) Annettenhof 25924 Klanxbuell (81) Bombuell 25924 Klanxbuell (81) Burg 25924 Klanxbuell (81) Dreieckskoog, Gem Klanxbuell 25924 Klanxbuell (81) Grossbombuell 25924 Klanxbuell (81) Nordhoern 25924 Klanxbuell (81) Osterklanxbuell 25924 Klanxbuell (81) Petersmark 25924 Klanxbuell (81) Spangweg 25924 Klanxbuell (81) Suederhoern 25924 Klanxbuell (81) Westerklanxbuell 25924 Klanxbuell (81) Wiedingharder Neuerkoog 25924 Klanxbuell (81) Wisch 25924 Rodenaes (81) Damm 25924 Rodenaes (81) Dreieckskoog, Gem Rodenaes 25924 Rodenaes (81) Dreisprung 25924 Rodenaes (81) Hoern 25924 Rodenaes (81) Kixbuell 25924 Rodenaes (81) Kixbuellhof 25924 Rodenaes (81) Liebleben 25924 Rodenaes (81) Markhaeuser 25924 Rodenaes (81) Mettenwarft 25924 Rodenaes (81) Neudorf 25924 Rodenaes (81) Norddeich 25924 Rodenaes (81) Oldorf 25924 Rodenaes (81) Onkelsgabe 25924 Rodenaes (81) Ophusum 25924 Rodenaes (81) Rickelsbuell 25924 Rodenaes (81) Schneedeich 25924 Rodenaes (81) Sibbershusum 25924 Rodenaes (81) Tevelum 25924 Rodenaes (81) Westerdeich 25926 ? 25926 Bramstedtlund 25926 Karlum 25926 Ladelund 25926 Westre 25926 Bramstedtlund (80) Bramstedt 25926 Bramstedtlund (80) Bramstedtfeld 25926 Bramstedtlund (80) Neupepersmark 25926 Bramstedtlund (81) Gassebro 25926 Karlum (74) Glaeserkrug 25926 Karlum (74) Karlumfeld 25926 Karlum (74) Karlumfeld 25926 Karlum (74) Karlumforst 25926 Karlum (74) Karlumhof 25926 Karlum (74) Storlan 25926 Ladelund (80) Adewadthof 25926 Ladelund (80) Beckhuus 25926 Ladelund (80) Beilhueh 25926 Ladelund (80) Boverstedt 25926 Ladelund (80) Boverstedtfeld 25926 Ladelund (80) Dorotheenhof 25926 Ladelund (80) Klint 25926 Ladelund (80) Kolonistenhaeuser 25926 Ladelund (80) Koenigsacker 25926 Ladelund (80) Ladelundfeld 25926 Ladelund (80) Ladelundmuehle 25926 Ladelund (80) Neuhaus 25926 Ladelund (80) Neupepersmark 25926 Ladelund (80) Nordmark 25926 Ladelund (80) Sandhuegel 25926 Ladelund (80) Schlangental 25926 Ladelund (80) Stato 25926 Ladelund (80) Zollhaeuser 25926 Westre (80) Berbekshof 25926 Westre (80) Christiansglueck 25926 Westre (80) Engholm 25926 Westre (80) Kaetnerluecke 25926 Westre (80) Osterhof 25926 Westre (80) Perholm 25926 Westre (80) Reminenhof 25926 Westre (80) Suederfeld 25926 Westre (80) Waldkrug 25926 Westre (80) Westrefeld 25927 ? 25927 Aventoft 25927 Neukirchen 25927 Aventoft (75) Broderskoog 25927 Aventoft (75) Doettgebuell 25927 Aventoft (75) Fischerhaeuser 25927 Aventoft (75) Foggebuell 25927 Aventoft (75) Freesmark 25927 Aventoft (75) Freesott 25927 Aventoft (75) Gotteskoog 25927 Aventoft (75) Hungerburg 25927 Aventoft (75) Kehrwieder 25927 Aventoft (75) Klindt 25927 Aventoft (75) Merlingfeld 25927 Aventoft (75) Merlingmark 25927 Aventoft (75) Neufeld 25927 Aventoft (75) Neumark 25927 Aventoft (75) Nordebuell 25927 Aventoft (75) Ochsholm 25927 Aventoft (75) Revtoftweg 25927 Aventoft (75) Ringswarft 25927 Aventoft (75) Rosenkranz 25927 Aventoft (75) Schmalfeld 25927 Aventoft (75) Teglmark 25927 Aventoft (75) Verlath 25927 Aventoft (75) Vogelhallig 25927 Neukirchen (75) Beim Siel 25927 Neukirchen (75) Bever 25927 Neukirchen (75) Bevertoft 25927 Neukirchen (75) Bevertoftkoog 25927 Neukirchen (75) Bohnenhallig 25927 Neukirchen (75) Bundesgaard 25927 Neukirchen (75) Christinenfeld 25927 Neukirchen (75) Dammbuell 25927 Neukirchen (75) Dammhusum 25927 Neukirchen (75) Eggenwarft 25927 Neukirchen (75) Fegetasch 25927 Neukirchen (75) Freienblick 25927 Neukirchen (75) Grossfeddersbuell 25927 Neukirchen (75) Grosshallig 25927 Neukirchen (75) Hesbuellfeld 25927 Neukirchen (75) Hochhoern 25927 Neukirchen (75) Hornburg 25927 Neukirchen (75) Hoern 25927 Neukirchen (75) Huelltoft 25927 Neukirchen (75) Huelltoftfeld 25927 Neukirchen (75) Jakobswarft 25927 Neukirchen (75) Kleinsegelsbuell 25927 Neukirchen (75) Krakebuellerchaussee 25927 Neukirchen (75) Mittelfeld 25927 Neukirchen (75) Mitteltoft 25927 Neukirchen (75) Mittelwarft 25927 Neukirchen (75) Neudamm 25927 Neukirchen (75) Neufeddersbuell 25927 Neukirchen (75) Neuhaus 25927 Neukirchen (75) Neuwarft 25927 Neukirchen (75) Nienhof 25927 Neukirchen (75) Norderhesbuell 25927 Neukirchen (75) Nordfeddersbuell 25927 Neukirchen (75) Nordmark 25927 Neukirchen (75) Nordosterdeich 25927 Neukirchen (75) Osterdeich 25927 Neukirchen (75) Osterfeld 25927 Neukirchen (75) Ostfeddersbuell 25927 Neukirchen (75) Otzhusum 25927 Neukirchen (75) Otzhusumweg 25927 Neukirchen (75) Petersbuell 25927 Neukirchen (75) Reedamm 25927 Neukirchen (75) Rinkeshoern 25927 Neukirchen (75) Schreibersort 25927 Neukirchen (75) Seebuell 25927 Neukirchen (75) Segelsbuell 25927 Neukirchen (75) Suedbevertoft 25927 Neukirchen (75) Suederdeich 25927 Neukirchen (75) Suederhesbuell 25927 Neukirchen (75) Suedfeld 25927 Neukirchen (75) Suedfrersbuell 25938 Wyk 25938 Alkersum 25938 Borgsum 25938 Dunsum 25938 Midlum 25938 Nieblum 25938 Oevenum 25938 Oldsum 25938 Suederende 25938 Utersum 25938 Witsum 25938 Wrixum 25938 Wyk 25938 Dunsum (80) Grossdunsum 25938 Dunsum (80) Kleindunsum 25938 Midlum (80) Ackerum 25938 Nieblum (72) Goting 25938 Oldsum (72) Oldsum-Klintum 25938 Oldsum (72) Toftum 25938 Suederende (80) St Laurentii 25938 Utersum (74) Hedehusum 25946 Wittduen 25946 Nebel 25946 Norddorf 25946 Wittduen 25946 Nebel (80) Grossduen 25946 Nebel (80) Sattelduene 25946 Nebel (80) Steenodde 25946 Nebel (80) Sueddorf 25946 Nebel (80) Westerheide

25980 Westerland 25980 Rantum 25980 Sylt-Ost 25980 Westerland 25980 Rantum (73) Baaktal 25980 Rantum (86) Puan Klent 25980 Sylt-Ost (76) Tinnum 25980 Sylt-Ost (76) Morsum 25980 Sylt-Ost (76) Archsum 25980 Sylt-Ost (76) Keitum 25980 Sylt-Ost (77) Grossmorsum 25980 Sylt-Ost (77) Holm 25980 Sylt-Ost (77) Klamshoern 25980 Sylt-Ost (77) Kleinmorsum 25980 Sylt-Ost (77) Noesse 25980 Sylt-Ost (77) Osterende 25980 Sylt-Ost (77) Schellinghoern 25980 Sylt-Ost (77) Wall 25980 Sylt-Ost (77) Jueggersmarsch 25980 Sylt-Ost (77) Kaamp 25980 Sylt-Ost (77) Klentertal 25980 Sylt-Ost (77) Munkmarsch 25980 Westerland (77) Dikjen-Deel 25992 List 25992 Jugendseeheim Kassel 25992 List 25992 Vogelkoje 25992 List (74) Blidsel 25992 List (74) Ellenbogen 25992 List (74) Moevenberg 25992 List (74) Ostellenbogen 25992 List (74) Westellenbogen 25992 List (82) Klappholttal 25996 Wenningstedt 25996 Wenningstedt (73) Braderup 25997 Hoernum 25999 Kampen 25999 Kampen (92) Rote Kliff

26121-26135 Oldenburg 26121-26135 Oldenburg (92) Alexandersfeld 26121-26135 Oldenburg (92) Bloherfelde 26121-26135 Oldenburg (92) Buergerfelde 26121-26135 Oldenburg (92) Donnerschwee 26121-26135 Oldenburg (92) Etzhorn 26121-26135 Oldenburg (92) Eversten 26121-26135 Oldenburg (92) Kreyenbrueck 26121-26135 Oldenburg (92) Krusenbusch 26121-26135 Oldenburg (92) Nadorst 26121-26135 Oldenburg (92) Ofenerdiek 26121-26135 Oldenburg (92) Ohmstede 26121-26135 Oldenburg (92) Osternburg 26121-26135 Oldenburg (92) Wechloy 26160 Bad Zwischenahn 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Bloh 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Ofen 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Petersfehn 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Tannenkamp 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Wehnen 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Westerholtsfelde Sued 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Aschhausen 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Aschhauserfeld 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Aschwege 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Aue 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Burgfelde 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Deepenfurth 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Dreibergen 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Daenikhorst 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Daenikhorsterfeld 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Ekern 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Ekernermoor 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Elmendorf 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Eyhausen 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Haarenstroth 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Halfstede 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Helle 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Kayhausen 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Kayhauserfeld 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Kayhausermoor 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Klein Garnholt 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Langebruegge 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Meyerhausen 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Ohrwege 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Ohrwegerfeld 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Querenstede 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Rostrup 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Rostruperfeld 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Specken 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Willbrok 26160 Bad Zwischenahn (76) Willbroksmoor 26169 Friesoythe 26169 Friesoythe (75) Edewechterdamm 26169 Friesoythe (75) Kampe 26169 Friesoythe (75) Thuele 26169 Friesoythe (75) Altenoythe 26169 Friesoythe (75) Gehlenberg 26169 Friesoythe (75) Markhausen 26169 Friesoythe (75) Neuscharrel 26169 Friesoythe (75) Neuvrees 26169 Friesoythe (76) Ahrensdorf 26169 Friesoythe (76) Ikenbruegge 26169 Friesoythe (76) Kamperfehn 26169 Friesoythe (76) Reinshaus 26169 Friesoythe (76) Vehnemoor, Gem Altenoythe 26169 Friesoythe (76) Vehnemoor, Gem Boesel 26169 Friesoythe (76) Barkentange 26169 Friesoythe (76) Ellerbrock 26169 Friesoythe (76) Heetberg 26169 Friesoythe (76) Knappe 26169 Friesoythe (76) Meeschen 26169 Friesoythe (76) Mehrenkamp 26169 Friesoythe (76) Mittelsten Thuele 26169 Friesoythe (76) Pehmertange 26169 Friesoythe (76) Schillburg 26169 Friesoythe (76) Schlingshoehe 26169 Friesoythe (76) Schwaneburg 26169 Friesoythe (76) Schwaneburgermoor 26169 Friesoythe (76) Thuelsfelde 26169 Friesoythe (76) Vordersten Thuele 26169 Friesoythe (76) Achterhoern 26169 Friesoythe (76) Augustendorf 26169 Friesoythe (76) Brink 26169 Friesoythe (76) Cavens 26169 Friesoythe (76) Eggershausen 26169 Friesoythe (76) Hohefeld 26169 Friesoythe (76) Kellerdamm 26169 Friesoythe (76) Kaempe 26169 Friesoythe (76) Neulorup 26169 Friesoythe (76) Pirgo 26169 Friesoythe (76) Riege 26169 Friesoythe (76) Waterhoern 26169 Friesoythe (76) Wolfstange 26169 Friesoythe (76) Neumarkhausen 26180 Rastede 26180 Rastede (75) Hahn 26180 Rastede (75) Lehmden 26180 Rastede (75) Lehmdermoor 26180 Rastede (75) Nethen 26180 Rastede (75) Nethenerfeld 26180 Rastede (75) Rehorn 26180 Rastede (75) Silberkamp 26180 Rastede (75) An der Suedbaeke 26180 Rastede (75) Barghorn 26180 Rastede (75) Barghornermoor 26180 Rastede (75) Bokelerburg 26180 Rastede (75) Delfshausen 26180 Rastede (75) Hankhausen 26180 Rastede (75) Hankhausermoor 26180 Rastede (75) Hostemost 26180 Rastede (75) Kleibrok 26180 Rastede (75) Kleinenfelde 26180 Rastede (75) Leuchtenburg 26180 Rastede (75) Liethe 26180 Rastede (75) Loy 26180 Rastede (75) Loyerberg 26180 Rastede (75) Neusuedende 26180 Rastede (75) Rehorn 26180 Rastede (75) Suedende 26180 Rastede (75) Tannenkrug 26180 Rastede (75) Bekhausen 26180 Rastede (75) Bekhausermoor 26180 Rastede (75) Heubuelt 26180 Rastede (75) Wapeldorf 26180 Rastede (75) Rastederberg 26180 Rastede (76) Ipwege 26180 Rastede (76) Ipwegermoor 26180 Rastede (76) Wahnbek 26188 Edewecht 26188 Edewecht (74) Fintland Siedlung 26188 Edewecht (74) Heinfelde 26188 Edewecht (74) Jeddeloh 26188 Edewecht (74) Kleefeld 26188 Edewecht (74) Langenmoor 26188 Edewecht (74) Lohorst 26188 Edewecht (74) Ruesseldorf 26188 Edewecht (74) Sandberg 26188 Edewecht (74) Westerscheps 26188 Edewecht (74) Wittenberge 26188 Edewecht (74) Wittenriede 26188 Edewecht (74) Deyekamp 26188 Edewecht (74) Eschhorn 26188 Edewecht (74) Hemeler 26188 Edewecht (74) Hogenset 26188 Edewecht (74) Holtmoor 26188 Edewecht (74) Holttange 26188 Edewecht (74) Husbaeke 26188 Edewecht (74) Osterscheps 26188 Edewecht (74) Portsloge 26188 Edewecht (74) Sandberg 26188 Edewecht (74) Vegesack 26188 Edewecht (76) Friedrichsfehn 26188 Edewecht (76) Klein Scharrel 26188 Edewecht (76) Mosleshoehe 26188 Edewecht (76) Sueddorf 26188 Edewecht (76) Wildenloh 26197 Grossenkneten 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Amelhausen 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Hespenbusch 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Husum, Kolonie 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Moorbek 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Pallast 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Westrittrum 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Bissel 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Brook 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Dehland 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Doehlen 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Haast 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Halenhorst 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Haschenbrok 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Hellbusch 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Hengstlage 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Hollen 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Hosuene 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Huntlosen 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Husum 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Krumland 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Regente 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Sage 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Sager Heide 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Sager Schweiz 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Sannum 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Selgenkuhlen 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Ziegelhof 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Ahlhorn 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Bakenhus 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Hagel 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Lethe 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Regente 26197 Grossenkneten (78) Steinloge 26203 Wardenburg 26203 Wardenburg (74) Achternmeer 26203 Wardenburg (74) Charlottendorf Ost 26203 Wardenburg (74) Charlottendorf West 26203 Wardenburg (74) Harbern 26203 Wardenburg (74) Hohensand 26203 Wardenburg (74) Hundsmuehlen 26203 Wardenburg (74) Littel 26203 Wardenburg (74) Moorgut Rote Erde 26203 Wardenburg (74) Sued Moslesfehn 26203 Wardenburg (74) Tungelermoor 26203 Wardenburg (74) Tungeln 26203 Wardenburg (74) Tuedick 26203 Wardenburg (74) Achternholt 26203 Wardenburg (74) Astrup 26203 Wardenburg (74) Benthullen 26203 Wardenburg (74) Fuenfhausen 26203 Wardenburg (74) Gieskenmoor 26203 Wardenburg (74) Hoeven 26203 Wardenburg (74) Neuengland 26203 Wardenburg (74) Oberlethe 26203 Wardenburg (74) Westerburg 26203 Wardenburg (74) Westerholt 26209 Hatten 26209 Hatten (79) Dingstede 26209 Hatten (79) Grashorn 26209 Hatten (79) Heidhusen 26209 Hatten (79) Hespenbusch 26209 Hatten (79) Kirchhatten 26209 Hatten (79) Munderloh 26209 Hatten (79) Plietenberg 26209 Hatten (79) Schmede 26209 Hatten (79) Twiest 26209 Hatten (79) Hatterwuesting 26209 Hatten (79) Klein Buemmerstede 26209 Hatten (79) Sandhatten 26209 Hatten (79) Sandkrug 26209 Hatten (79) Sandtange 26209 Hatten (79) Schohusen 26209 Hatten (79) Streekermoor 26209 Hatten (79) Tweelbaeke Ost 26215 Wiefelstede 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Bokel 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Borbeck 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Borbeckerfeld 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Baeke 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Dingsfelde 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Gristede 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Hassel 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Heidkamp 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Heidkamperfeld 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Hollen 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Hoerne 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Kortebruegge 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Mansholt 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Metjendorf 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Mollberg 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Neuenkruge 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Nuttel 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Ofenerfeld 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Wehnerfeld 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Wemkendorf 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Bramkamp 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Conneforde 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Dringenburg 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Herrenhausen 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Hullenhausen 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Lehe 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Spohle 26215 Wiefelstede (74) Spohlerfeld 26215 Wiefelstede (76) Westerholtsfelde Nord 26219 Boesel 26219 Boesel (76) Aumuehlen 26219 Boesel (76) Bremersand 26219 Boesel (76) Fladderburg 26219 Boesel (76) Glassdorf 26219 Boesel (76) Hohelaherfeld 26219 Boesel (76) Huelsberg 26219 Boesel (76) Kartzfehn 26219 Boesel (76) Neuland 26219 Boesel (76) Osterloh 26219 Boesel (76) Ostland 26219 Boesel (76) Overlahe 26219 Boesel (76) Petersdorf 26219 Boesel (76) Redau 26219 Boesel (76) Suedkamp 26219 Boesel (76) Ueber der Aue 26219 Boesel (76) Vidam 26219 Boesel (76) Westerloh 26219 Boesel (76) Ziegelmoor

26316 Varel 26316 Varel (74) Ahrensberg 26316 Varel (74) Almsee 26316 Varel (74) Altjuehrden 26316 Varel (74) Birkenfeld 26316 Varel (74) Borgstede 26316 Varel (74) Bramloge 26316 Varel (74) Brunne 26316 Varel (74) Broeke-Siedlung 26316 Varel (74) Buttersheide 26316 Varel (74) Bueppel 26316 Varel (74) Dangast 26316 Varel (74) Dangastermoor 26316 Varel (74) Friedrichsfeld 26316 Varel (74) Gruenenkamp 26316 Varel (74) Hohelucht 26316 Varel (74) Hohenberge 26316 Varel (74) Jeringhave 26316 Varel (74) Jethausen 26316 Varel (74) Jethausermoor 26316 Varel (74) Jaegersburg 26316 Varel (74) Klus 26316 Varel (74) Langendamm 26316 Varel (74) Logemoor 26316 Varel (74) Moorhausen 26316 Varel (74) Muehlenteich 26316 Varel (74) Neudorf 26316 Varel (74) Neuenwege 26316 Varel (74) Obenstrohe 26316 Varel (74) Plaggenkrug 26316 Varel (74) Rahling 26316 Varel (74) Rallenbueschen 26316 Varel (74) Rosenberg 26316 Varel (74) Rotenhahn 26316 Varel (74) Seghorn 26316 Varel (74) Streek 26316 Varel (74) Streekmoor 26316 Varel (74) Tange 26316 Varel (74) Varel-Land 26316 Varel (74) Wehgast 26316 Varel (74) Wilkenhausen 26316 Varel (74) Winkelsheide 26316 Varel (74) Wullenberg 26340 Zetel 26340 Zetel (74) Collstede 26340 Zetel (74) Ellens 26340 Zetel (74) Fuhrenkamp 26340 Zetel (74) Rosental 26340 Zetel (74) Spolsen 26340 Zetel (74) Zetelermarsch 26340 Zetel (74) Bohlenberge 26340 Zetel (74) Bohlenbergerfeld 26340 Zetel (74) Driefel 26340 Zetel (74) Duenkirchen 26340 Zetel (74) Feldhoern 26340 Zetel (74) Kanelstadt 26340 Zetel (74) Klein Schweinebrueck 26340 Zetel (74) Kronshausen 26340 Zetel (74) Osterende 26340 Zetel (74) Schweinebrueck 26340 Zetel (74) Suedenburg 26340 Zetel (74) Suepkenhoern 26340 Zetel (74) Westerende 26340 Zetel (74) Astede 26340 Zetel (74) Astederfeld 26340 Zetel (74) Neuenburg 26340 Zetel (74) Neuenburgerfeld 26340 Zetel (74) Ruttel 26340 Zetel (74) Ruttelerfeld 26340 Zetel (74) Idagroden 26340 Zetel (74) Koetteritzergroden 26340 Zetel (75) Oberahmer Wassermuehle 26345 Bockhorn 26345 Bockhorn (73) Bredehorn 26345 Bockhorn (74) Adelheidsgroden 26345 Bockhorn (74) Blauhand 26345 Bockhorn (74) Bockhornerfeld 26345 Bockhorn (74) Bredehorn 26345 Bockhorn (74) Ellenserdamm 26345 Bockhorn (74) Ellenserdammergroden 26345 Bockhorn (74) Ellenserdammersiel 26345 Bockhorn (74) Grabstede 26345 Bockhorn (74) Grabstederfeld 26345 Bockhorn (74) Grafenweg 26345 Bockhorn (74) Hiddels 26345 Bockhorn (74) Hoheliet 26345 Bockhorn (74) Klosterhof Grabhorn 26345 Bockhorn (74) Klosterhof-Lindern 26345 Bockhorn (74) Kranenkamp 26345 Bockhorn (74) Kronsburg 26345 Bockhorn (74) Osterforde 26345 Bockhorn (74) Petersgroden 26345 Bockhorn (74) Petershoern 26345 Bockhorn (74) Richtmoor 26345 Bockhorn (74) Steinhausen 26345 Bockhorn (74) Steinhausersiel 26345 Bockhorn (74) Uhlenhof 26345 Bockhorn (74) Eschweg 26345 Bockhorn (74) Gruener Wald 26345 Bockhorn (74) Hilgenholt 26345 Bockhorn (74) Kreyenbrok 26345 Bockhorn (74) Weissenmoor 26345 Bockhorn (74) Woppenkamp 26345 Bockhorn (76) Bockhornerfeld 26345 Bockhorn (76) Goelriehenfeld 26345 Bockhorn (76) Juehrdenerfeld 26345 Bockhorn (76) Moorwinkelsdamm 26349 Jade 26349 Jade (75) Augusthausen 26349 Jade (75) Nordmentzhausen 26349 Jade (75) Suedmentzhausen 26349 Jade (75) Achtermeer 26349 Jade (75) Diekmannshausen 26349 Jade (75) Jaderaltendeich 26349 Jade (75) Jaderaussendeich 26349 Jade (75) Kurzendorf 26349 Jade (75) Neuwapelergroden 26349 Jade (75) Nordbollenhagen 26349 Jade (75) Norderschweiburg 26349 Jade (75) Roennelmoor 26349 Jade (75) Schweiburg 26349 Jade (75) Schweiburgersiel 26349 Jade (75) Schoenhof 26349 Jade (75) Sehestedt 26349 Jade (75) Suederschweiburg 26349 Jade (75) Wapelergroden 26349 Jade (75) Wapelersiel 26349 Jade (75) Chorengelshaus 26349 Jade (75) Hakenweg 26349 Jade (75) Jader Vorwerk 26349 Jade (75) Jaderaltensiel 26349 Jade (75) Jaderberg 26349 Jade (75) Jaderkreuzmoor 26349 Jade (75) Jaderlangstrasse 26349 Jade (75) Suedbollenhagen

26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (73) Accumersiel 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (73) Breddewarden 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (73) Fedderwarden 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (73) Inhausersiel 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (73) Sengwarden 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (77) Westerhausen 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Aldenburg 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Altengroden 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Banter See 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Baugroden 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Bohnenburg 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Coldewei 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Ebkeriege 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Fedderwardergroden 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Hansa-Jadeviertel 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Heppens 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Heppenser Groden 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Hessens 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Inselviertel 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Jadeviertel 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Langewerth 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Maadebogen 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Neuen-Altengroden 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Neuende 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Neuengroden 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Nordhafen 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Ruestersiel 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Schaar 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Schilldeich 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Siebethsburg 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Suedstrand 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Tonndeich 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Voslapp 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Voslapper Groden 26382-26389 Wilhelmshaven (92) Wiesenhof 26409 Wittmund 26409 Altwerdumer Grashaus 26409 Harle 26409 Knyphauserfeld 26409 Knyphauserwald 26409 Pfahlhaus 26409 Reitsburg 26409 Rosental 26409 Schluis 26409 Sophiengroden 26409 Wittmund 26409 Wittmund (75) Abens 26409 Wittmund (75) Abensermeer 26409 Wittmund (75) Adlershof 26409 Wittmund (75) Ahlsforde 26409 Wittmund (75) Altfunnixsiel 26409 Wittmund (75) Amerika 26409 Wittmund (75) Angelsburg 26409 Wittmund (75) Angelsburg 26409 Wittmund (75) Ardorf 26409 Wittmund (75) Armland 26409 Wittmund (75) Barkhausen 26409 Wittmund (75) Barums 26409 Wittmund (75) Bassens 26409 Wittmund (75) Berdum 26409 Wittmund (75) Berdumer Altendeich 26409 Wittmund (75) Berdumer Altengrode 26409 Wittmund (75) Berdumer Hammrich 26409 Wittmund (75) Berdumer Oberdeich 26409 Wittmund (75) Berdumer Oberdeich 26409 Wittmund (75) Berdumer alte Mitteldeich 26409 Wittmund (75) Berdumer neue Mitteldeich 26409 Wittmund (75) Blersum 26409 Wittmund (75) Boot 26409 Wittmund (75) Borg 26409 Wittmund (75) Borgholt 26409 Wittmund (75) Burhafe 26409 Wittmund (75) Burhafer Feldstrich 26409 Wittmund (75) Burmoenken 26409 Wittmund (75) Butterburg 26409 Wittmund (75) Buttforde 26409 Wittmund (75) Carmsland 26409 Wittmund (75) Carolinengroden 26409 Wittmund (75) Carolinengrodendeich 26409 Wittmund (75) Carolinensiel 26409 Wittmund (75) Collrunge 26409 Wittmund (75) Collrunge 26409 Wittmund (75) Collrungermoor 26409 Wittmund (75) Deichhammer 26409 Wittmund (75) Dettmershausen-Ehrenwohlde 26409 Wittmund (75) Diepenbrock 26409 Wittmund (75) Domhusen 26409 Wittmund (75) Eggelingen 26409 Wittmund (75) Endzetel 26409 Wittmund (75) Enno Ludwigsgroden 26409 Wittmund (75) Ennoswonne 26409 Wittmund (75) Erichswarfen 26409 Wittmund (75) Fahnhusen 26409 Wittmund (75) Falster 26409 Wittmund (75) Farlage 26409 Wittmund (75) Finkerei 26409 Wittmund (75) Fluss 26409 Wittmund (75) Friedrichsgroden 26409 Wittmund (75) Friedrichsschleuse 26409 Wittmund (75) Funnix 26409 Wittmund (75) Funnixer Altedeich 26409 Wittmund (75) Funnixer Grashaus 26409 Wittmund (75) Funnixer Grosseriege 26409 Wittmund (75) Funnixer Kleineriege 26409 Wittmund (75) Funnixer alte Mitteldeich 26409 Wittmund (75) Funnixer neue Mitteldeich 26409 Wittmund (75) Funnixerhoern 26409 Wittmund (75) Fuerstinnengrashaus 26409 Wittmund (75) Greehoern 26409 Wittmund (75) Gross Charlottengroden 26409 Wittmund (75) Gross Isums 26409 Wittmund (75) Gross Warfen 26409 Wittmund (75) Hammrichhausen 26409 Wittmund (75) Harlesiel 26409 Wittmund (75) Harmslust 26409 Wittmund (75) Hascheburg 26409 Wittmund (75) Hauenhausen 26409 Wittmund (75) Heglitz 26409 Wittmund (75) Heidriege 26409 Wittmund (75) Hespenhausen 26409 Wittmund (75) Hieskebarg 26409 Wittmund (75) Hofmeisterinnenburg 26409 Wittmund (75) Hohebarg 26409 Wittmund (75) Hohehahn 26409 Wittmund (75) Horstenau 26409 Wittmund (75) Hovel 26409 Wittmund (75) Ihnkeburg 26409 Wittmund (75) Irmenhof 26409 Wittmund (75) Isums 26409 Wittmund (75) Itzhausen 26409 Wittmund (75) Jackstede 26409 Wittmund (75) Kamphusen 26409 Wittmund (75) Kattrepel 26409 Wittmund (75) Kirmeer 26409 Wittmund (75) Kleehof 26409 Wittmund (75) Klein Charlottengroden 26409 Wittmund (75) Klein Isums 26409 Wittmund (75) Klein Warfen 26409 Wittmund (75) Kloster 26409 Wittmund (75) Klunder 26409 Wittmund (75) Koppelburg 26409 Wittmund (75) Kreyenburg 26409 Wittmund (75) Kaekerei 26409 Wittmund (75) Koenigskron 26409 Wittmund (75) Lavey 26409 Wittmund (75) Leegewarf 26409 Wittmund (75) Leepens 26409 Wittmund (75) Leerhafe 26409 Wittmund (75) Leerhaferfeld 26409 Wittmund (75) Lehe 26409 Wittmund (75) Lehmkuhlen 26409 Wittmund (75) Lilienthal 26409 Wittmund (75) Ludwigsburg 26409 Wittmund (75) Luechtenburg 26409 Wittmund (75) Mammhusen 26409 Wittmund (75) Menkenfeld 26409 Wittmund (75) Mullbarg 26409 Wittmund (75) Moens 26409 Wittmund (75) Mueggenkrug 26409 Wittmund (75) Mueggenkrug 26409 Wittmund (75) Negenbargen 26409 Wittmund (75) Negenbarger Feldstrich 26409 Wittmund (75) Neu Kollrunge 26409 Wittmund (75) Neudorf 26409 Wittmund (75) Neudorferriege 26409 Wittmund (75) Neuenhaus 26409 Wittmund (75) Neuenhaus, Kloster 26409 Wittmund (75) Neufunnixsiel 26409 Wittmund (75) Neuwarfen 26409 Wittmund (75) Neuwarfen 26409 Wittmund (75) Notis 26409 Wittmund (75) Noettens 26409 Wittmund (75) Oldehusen 26409 Wittmund (75) Oldendorf 26409 Wittmund (75) Oldenlohe 26409 Wittmund (75) Oldewaaren 26409 Wittmund (75) Osterhusen 26409 Wittmund (75) Otterdeich 26409 Wittmund (75) Ovelgoenne 26409 Wittmund (75) Ovelgoenne 26409 Wittmund (75) Pfahldeich 26409 Wittmund (75) Pockens 26409 Wittmund (75) Poggenburg 26409 Wittmund (75) Poggenfehn 26409 Wittmund (75) Poggenkrug 26409 Wittmund (75) Pool 26409 Wittmund (75) Pott 26409 Wittmund (75) Rispel 26409 Wittmund (75) Rispelerhellmt 26409 Wittmund (75) Scheperhusen 26409 Wittmund (75) Schleperhusen 26409 Wittmund (75) Schluisweg 26409 Wittmund (75) Schmackens 26409 Wittmund (75) Schnapp 26409 Wittmund (75) Schwarzehoern 26409 Wittmund (75) Schwarzehoern 26409 Wittmund (75) Schoenfeld 26409 Wittmund (75) Seeburg 26409 Wittmund (75) Siemenshof 26409 Wittmund (75) Sliepershoern 26409 Wittmund (75) Sparenburg 26409 Wittmund (75) Struckhausen 26409 Wittmund (75) Surenburg 26409 Wittmund (75) Suedwendung 26409 Wittmund (75) Tannenkamp 26409 Wittmund (75) Tannenwerth 26409 Wittmund (75) Tempel 26409 Wittmund (75) Tiemannsegge 26409 Wittmund (75) Till 26409 Wittmund (75) Tjuechen 26409 Wittmund (75) Toquard 26409 Wittmund (75) Tuerkei 26409 Wittmund (75) Updorf 26409 Wittmund (75) Upstede 26409 Wittmund (75) Utarp 26409 Wittmund (75) Uthoern 26409 Wittmund (75) Vereinigung 26409 Wittmund (75) Wackerwarfen 26409 Wittmund (75) Warnsath 26409 Wittmund (75) Warnsather Feldstrich 26409 Wittmund (75) Webershausen 26409 Wittmund (75) Wehle 26409 Wittmund (75) Werdumer Altengroden 26409 Wittmund (75) Werdumer Altengrodendeich 26409 Wittmund (75) Westerdeich 26409 Wittmund (75) Westerhusen 26409 Wittmund (75) Wienstede 26409 Wittmund (75) Willen 26409 Wittmund (75) Willen 26409 Wittmund (75) Wittmundhafen 26409 Wittmund (75) Uelkegatt 26409 Wittmund (75) Algershausen 26409 Wittmund (75) Asel 26409 Wittmund (75) Aselerwarf 26409 Wittmund (75) Barg 26409 Wittmund (75) Dohusen 26409 Wittmund (75) Grashausen 26409 Wittmund (75) Hattersum 26409 Wittmund (75) Hohebier 26409 Wittmund (75) Hohehoern 26409 Wittmund (75) Hornum 26409 Wittmund (75) Horst 26409 Wittmund (75) Klinge 26409 Wittmund (75) Mosewarfen 26409 Wittmund (75) Nenndorf 26409 Wittmund (75) Nortis 26409 Wittmund (75) Steinhamm 26409 Wittmund (75) Steinhof 26409 Wittmund (75) Uttel 26409 Wittmund (76) Heppens 26409 Wittmund (76) Kippens 26409 Wittmund (78) Klein Charlottengroden 26409 Wittmund (78) Werdumer Altengrodendeich 26419 Schortens 26419 Klein Westerhausen 26419 Schortens 26419 Klein Westerhausen (77) Westerhausen 26419 Schortens (72) Heidmuehle 26419 Schortens (72) Papenmoorland 26419 Schortens (73) Addernhausen 26419 Schortens (77) Abbickenhausen 26419 Schortens (77) Accum 26419 Schortens (77) Am Sengwarder Wege 26419 Schortens (77) Barkel 26419 Schortens (77) Barkel 26419 Schortens (77) Benlefstede 26419 Schortens (77) Bohlswarfe 26419 Schortens (77) Brandstaette 26419 Schortens (77) Branterei 26419 Schortens (77) Bungerei 26419 Schortens (77) Boesselhausen 26419 Schortens (77) Connhausen 26419 Schortens (77) Depenhausen 26419 Schortens (77) Edoburg 26419 Schortens (77) Feldhausen 26419 Schortens (77) Feldhausen 26419 Schortens (77) Glarum 26419 Schortens (77) Glarum 26419 Schortens (77) Grafschaft 26419 Schortens (77) Gross Ostiem 26419 Schortens (77) Gross Spieker 26419 Schortens (77) Gummelstede 26419 Schortens (77) Helgen 26419 Schortens (77) Hohewarf 26419 Schortens (77) Huntsteert 26419 Schortens (77) Jungfernbusch 26419 Schortens (77) Klein Barkel 26419 Schortens (77) Klein Ostiem 26419 Schortens (77) Kloster 26419 Schortens (77) Klosterpark 26419 Schortens (77) Kolk 26419 Schortens (77) Luggerei 26419 Schortens (77) Marienholz 26419 Schortens (77) Memmhausen 26419 Schortens (77) Mennhausen 26419 Schortens (77) Middelsfaehr 26419 Schortens (77) Moorhausen 26419 Schortens (77) Moorsum 26419 Schortens (77) Moorsumerfeld 26419 Schortens (77) Muehlenreihe 26419 Schortens (77) Oestringfelde 26419 Schortens (77) Ollacker 26419 Schortens (77) Ostiem 26419 Schortens (77) Papentun 26419 Schortens (77) Petersburg 26419 Schortens (77) Pingelei 26419 Schortens (77) Purkswarfe 26419 Schortens (77) Poettken 26419 Schortens (77) Relinghausen 26419 Schortens (77) Roffhausen 26419 Schortens (77) Schluechtens 26419 Schortens (77) Schoost 26419 Schortens (77) Siebelshausen 26419 Schortens (77) Sillenstede 26419 Schortens (77) Stummeldorf 26419 Schortens (77) Waldschloesschen 26419 Schortens (77) Warfreihe 26419 Schortens (77) Waterlock 26419 Schortens (77) Weissenfloh 26419 Schortens (77) Westergast 26419 Schortens (77) Wiedel 26419 Schortens (77) Wildkamp 26419 Schortens (77) Wulfswarfe 26419 Schortens (77) Zielens 26419 Schortens (78) Upjever 26427 Esens 26427 Dunum 26427 Esens 26427 Holtgast 26427 Moorweg 26427 Neuharlingersiel 26427 Stedesdorf 26427 Werdum 26427 Westerburer Polder 26427 Dunum (74) Brill 26427 Dunum (74) Nord Dunum 26427 Dunum (75) Krumforde 26427 Dunum (75) Neu Brill 26427 Dunum (75) Ost Dunum 26427 Dunum (75) Sued Dunum 26427 Dunum (75) West Dunum 26427 Esens (73) Bensersiel 26427 Esens (73) Sterbur 26427 Esens (76) Backerei 26427 Esens (76) Bochum 26427 Esens (76) Buschwarfen 26427 Esens (76) Gross Armenland 26427 Esens (76) Hammerhaus 26427 Esens (76) Hayungshaus 26427 Esens (76) Klein Armenland 26427 Esens (76) Marienkamp 26427 Esens (76) Nordorf 26427 Esens (76) Nordorfer Buschhaus 26427 Esens (76) Nordorfer Grashaus 26427 Esens (76) Oldendorf 26427 Esens (76) Tonnenkamp 26427 Esens (76) Waldhuesing 26427 Esens (76) Westbense 26427 Esens (76) Oelschlaegerei 26427 Esens (76) Uelkerei 26427 Holtgast (74) Damsum 26427 Holtgast (74) Fulkum 26427 Holtgast (74) Utgast 26427 Holtgast (75) Gruendeich 26427 Holtgast (75) Siepkwerdum 26427 Holtgast (75) Epshausen 26427 Holtgast (75) Hartsgast 26427 Holtgast (75) Holtgasterfeld 26427 Holtgast (75) Klostermuehle 26427 Holtgast (75) Koldewind 26427 Holtgast (75) Kortenhoern 26427 Holtgast (75) Kuesterei 26427 Holtgast (75) Mimstede 26427 Holtgast (75) Mittelhaus 26427 Holtgast (75) Mosishuette 26427 Holtgast (75) Muehlenstrich 26427 Holtgast (75) Nord Uppum 26427 Holtgast (75) Pansath 26427 Holtgast (75) Sued Uppum 26427 Holtgast (75) Wold 26427 Holtgast (75) Ziegelhof 26427 Moorweg (76) Amerika 26427 Moorweg (76) England 26427 Moorweg (76) Lehmkuhlen 26427 Moorweg (76) Schafhaus 26427 Moorweg (76) Wagnersfehn 26427 Moorweg (77) Bramberg 26427 Moorweg (77) Falkenhuette 26427 Moorweg (77) Klosterschoo 26427 Moorweg (77) Neugaude 26427 Moorweg (77) Schoo 26427 Moorweg (77) Westerschoo 26427 Neuharlingersiel (73) Altharlingersiel 26427 Neuharlingersiel (73) Ostbense 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Addenhausen 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Berghof 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Bettenwarfen 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Buschhaus 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Deichhof 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Deichstrich 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Fetterstrich 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Folkertshausen 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Gross Holum 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Gross Margens 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Groeningerhaeuser 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Hartward 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Kapkehoern 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Karolinenhof 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Klein Holum 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Klein Margens 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Krummhoern 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Kummerhusen 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Marz 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Mathildenhof 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Osquard 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Poggenburg 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Schiefegrashaus 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Schillhoern 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Schwederei 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Seriem 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Seriemermuehle 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Tiefhaus 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Warf 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Werdumer Altengroden 26427 Neuharlingersiel (76) Wirrenburg 26427 Stedesdorf (74) Osteraccum 26427 Stedesdorf (74) Thunum 26427 Stedesdorf (74) Mamburg 26427 Stedesdorf (74) Neufolstenhausen 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Barenburg 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Fiekensholt 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Flinterei 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Insenhausen 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Strohde 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Twietens 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Amkenhausen 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Bargstede 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Boisenhausen 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Folstenhausen 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Gabens 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Helsenwarfen 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Koldehoern 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Langestrich 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Margens 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Meyenburg 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Nettelburg 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Nobiskrug 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Ottershoern 26427 Stedesdorf (75) Wilhelmshoehe 26427 Stedesdorf (76) Twietens 26427 Werdum (76) Anderwarfen 26427 Werdum (76) Edenserloog 26427 Werdum (76) Gastriege 26427 Werdum (76) Grosshusums 26427 Werdum (76) Kapelle 26427 Werdum (76) Kleinhusums 26427 Werdum (76) Kleinwerdumer Grashaus 26427 Werdum (76) Neuwerdumer Grashaus 26427 Werdum (76) Nordwerdum 26427 Werdum (76) Wallum 26427 Werdum (76) Warfe 26427 Werdum (76) Weisse Floh 26427 Werdum (76) Werdumeraltendeich 26434 Wangerland 26434 Berdumer Grosseriege 26434 Wangerland 26434 Wangerland (72) Garms 26434 Wangerland (72) Hohenkirchen 26434 Wangerland (72) Horumersiel 26434 Wangerland (72) Mederns 26434 Wangerland (72) Minsen 26434 Wangerland (72) Neu Augustengroden 26434 Wangerland (72) Oldorf 26434 Wangerland (72) Tettens 26434 Wangerland (72) Wiarden 26434 Wangerland (72) Wiefels 26434 Wangerland (73) Friederikensiel 26434 Wangerland (73) Hooksiel 26434 Wangerland (73) Schillig 26434 Wangerland (73) Waddewarden 26434 Wangerland (74) Depenhausen 26434 Wangerland (75) Altgarmssiel 26434 Wangerland (75) Goldene Linie 26434 Wangerland (75) Wichtens 26441 Jever 26441 Gross Hauskreuz 26441 Jever 26441 Schurfens 26441 Streitfeld 26441 Jever (73) Cleverns 26441 Jever (73) Moorwarfen 26441 Jever (73) Rahrdum 26441 Jever (74) Barderstede 26441 Jever (74) Bardersteder Gast 26441 Jever (74) Dornbusch 26441 Jever (74) Dreckhoerne 26441 Jever (74) Dreihaeuser 26441 Jever (74) Grappermoens 26441 Jever (74) Grenze 26441 Jever (74) Gross Schenum 26441 Jever (74) Heidacker 26441 Jever (74) Heidhaeuser 26441 Jever (74) Holtun 26441 Jever (74) Hoyerskamp 26441 Jever (74) Husum 26441 Jever (74) Intuesken 26441 Jever (74) Klein Schenum 26441 Jever (74) Kaelberhamm 26441 Jever (74) Nobiskrug 26441 Jever (74) Rochensteert 26441 Jever (74) Roettkuhl 26441 Jever (74) Sandel 26441 Jever (74) Sandeler Horsten 26441 Jever (74) Sandeler Moens 26441 Jever (74) Sandelerburg 26441 Jever (74) Tueschenbeiden 26441 Jever (74) Vossland 26441 Jever (74) Warfe 26441 Jever (74) Wollacker 26441 Jever (74) Auskuendigerei 26441 Jever (74) Berg 26441 Jever (74) Eckermoor 26441 Jever (74) Fischershaeuser 26441 Jever (74) Gotteskammer 26441 Jever (74) Hohewarf 26441 Jever (74) Husum 26441 Jever (74) Husumermeer 26441 Jever (74) Intuesken 26441 Jever (74) Kattens 26441 Jever (74) Kleiburg 26441 Jever (74) Klein Folkertshausen 26441 Jever (74) Klein Schenum 26441 Jever (74) Klein Sorgenfrei 26441 Jever (74) Schenum 26441 Jever (74) Schwemme 26441 Jever (74) Sorgenfrei 26441 Jever (74) Wiedel 26441 Jever (77) Chausseehaus 26441 Jever (77) Siebetshaus 26446 Friedeburg 26446 Friedeburg (74) Hohemey 26446 Friedeburg (76) Etzel 26446 Friedeburg (76) Hesel 26446 Friedeburg (76) Horsten 26446 Friedeburg (76) Kleinhorsten 26446 Friedeburg (76) Reepsholt 26446 Friedeburg (76) Upschoert 26446 Friedeburg (76) Wiesede 26446 Friedeburg (76) Wiesedermeer 26446 Friedeburg (76) Bentstreek 26446 Friedeburg (76) Marx 26446 Friedeburg (77) Abickhafe 26446 Friedeburg (77) Abickhafener Feld 26446 Friedeburg (77) Amerika 26446 Friedeburg (77) Barkenbusch 26446 Friedeburg (77) Bohmfeld 26446 Friedeburg (77) Brink 26446 Friedeburg (77) Brinkenshoehe 26446 Friedeburg (77) Buelt 26446 Friedeburg (77) Deich 26446 Friedeburg (77) Dose 26446 Friedeburg (77) Eibenhausen 26446 Friedeburg (77) Gierhoern 26446 Friedeburg (77) Haare 26446 Friedeburg (77) Heidhoern 26446 Friedeburg (77) Helmte 26446 Friedeburg (77) Heselerfeld 26446 Friedeburg (77) Hillmersburg 26446 Friedeburg (77) Hissenhausen 26446 Friedeburg (77) Hoheesche 26446 Friedeburg (77) Hohejohls 26446 Friedeburg (77) Hohemoor 26446 Friedeburg (77) Karl-Georgs-Forst, Forsthaus 26446 Friedeburg (77) Klein Wiesedermeer 26446 Friedeburg (77) Knyphauserwald 26446 Friedeburg (77) Langstrasse 26446 Friedeburg (77) Langstrasserfeld 26446 Friedeburg (77) Lopsum 26446 Friedeburg (77) Moorstrich 26446 Friedeburg (77) Muensterland 26446 Friedeburg (77) Neu Wiesedermeer 26446 Friedeburg (77) Osterhoern 26446 Friedeburg (77) Oykenhausen 26446 Friedeburg (77) Priemelsfehn 26446 Friedeburg (77) Riepen 26446 Friedeburg (77) Russland 26446 Friedeburg (77) Stapelstein 26446 Friedeburg (77) Surgaste 26446 Friedeburg (77) Suedwendung 26446 Friedeburg (77) Tuchte 26446 Friedeburg (77) Vossenbarg 26446 Friedeburg (77) Vossholt 26446 Friedeburg (77) Barge 26446 Friedeburg (77) Bunkenburg 26446 Friedeburg (77) Heidendom 26446 Friedeburg (77) Hohelucht 26446 Friedeburg (77) Lilienhof 26446 Friedeburg (77) Marienfeld 26446 Friedeburg (77) Streek 26446 Friedeburg (77) Strudden 26446 Friedeburg (77) Hopels 26452 Sande 26452 Sande (74) Altgoedens 26452 Sande (74) Altgoedenserhoern 26452 Sande (74) Carlshof 26452 Sande (74) Dykhausen 26452 Sande (74) Erhardshof 26452 Sande (74) Goedens 26452 Sande (74) Hammerich 26452 Sande (74) Hammrich 26452 Sande (74) Harenburg 26452 Sande (74) Hebrighausen 26452 Sande (74) Hohenwarf 26452 Sande (74) Horster Grashaus 26452 Sande (74) Irenenhof 26452 Sande (74) Julianenhof 26452 Sande (74) Keelkoepken 26452 Sande (74) Marienburg 26452 Sande (74) Mariensiel 26452 Sande (74) Marschhausen 26452 Sande (74) Neustadtgoedens 26452 Sande (74) Oberahm 26452 Sande (74) Oberahmer Peldemuehle 26452 Sande (74) Panneboe 26452 Sande (74) Sanderahm 26452 Sande (74) Silland 26452 Sande (74) Tichelboe 26452 Sande (74) Wedelfeld 26452 Sande (74) Wedelfelder Wassermhle 26452 Sande (74) Alt Marienhausen 26452 Sande (74) Altendeich 26452 Sande (74) Altenhof 26452 Sande (74) Altgoedenserhoern 26452 Sande (74) Bulsterdeich 26452 Sande (74) Buschhausen 26452 Sande (74) Caeciliengroden 26452 Sande (74) Dollstrasse 26452 Sande (74) Fischelhoerne 26452 Sande (74) Fluechterei 26452 Sande (74) Gerdeshausen 26452 Sande (74) Jeversches Zollhaus 26452 Sande (74) Kirchspiel 26452 Sande (74) Leyleckerhoern 26452 Sande (74) Loppelt 26452 Sande (74) Madebruecke 26452 Sande (74) Mitteldeich 26452 Sande (74) Neu Marienhausen 26452 Sande (74) Neudeich 26452 Sande (74) Ostergroden 26452 Sande (74) Pekenkuhle 26452 Sande (74) Salzengroden 26452 Sande (74) Sanderahm 26452 Sande (74) Sanderbusch 26452 Sande (74) Sandergroden 26452 Sande (74) Sanderhoerne 26452 Sande (74) Schleepens 26452 Sande (74) Seedeich 26452 Sande (74) Silland 26452 Sande (74) Spidding 26452 Sande (75) Oberahmer Vorwerk 26452 Sande (77) Seedeich 26465 Langeoog 26474 Spiekeroog 26486 Wangerooge 26487 ? 26487 Blomberg 26487 Neuschoo 26487 Blomberg (77) Altgaude 26487 Blomberg (77) Suedmoor 26487 Neuschoo (77) Leegmoor 26487 Neuschoo (77) Luetjensfehn 26487 Neuschoo (77) Luettstede 26487 Neuschoo (77) Negenmeerten 26489 Ochtersum 26489 Ochtersum (76) Barkholt 26489 Ochtersum (76) Hemstede 26489 Ochtersum (76) Ostochtersum 26489 Ochtersum (76) Westochtersum 26489 Ochtersum (76) Westochtersumerfeld

26506 Norden 26506 Norden (75) Bargebur 26506 Norden (75) Buschhaus 26506 Norden (75) Ekel 26506 Norden (75) Escher 26506 Norden (75) Horst 26506 Norden (75) Korndeich 26506 Norden (75) Mahnland 26506 Norden (75) Ostlintel 26506 Norden (75) Sueder Hooker 26506 Norden (75) Suederneuland 1 26506 Norden (75) Suederneuland 2 26506 Norden (75) Tidofeld 26506 Norden (75) Westermarsch 2 26506 Norden (75) Westgaste 26506 Norden (75) Westlintel 26506 Norden (75) Wildbahn 26506 Norden (75) Wirde 26506 Norden (75) Wurzeldeich 26506 Norden (75) Altes Zollhaus 26506 Norden (75) Belvedere 26506 Norden (75) Ernst August Polder 26506 Norden (75) Fluethoern 26506 Norden (75) Gross Schulenburger Polder 26506 Norden (75) Gross Sueder Charlottenpolder 26506 Norden (75) Grosslanghaus 26506 Norden (75) Hohevier 26506 Norden (75) Hollande 26506 Norden (75) Honnewarf 26506 Norden (75) Itzendorf 26506 Norden (75) Klein Langhaus 26506 Norden (75) Klein Schulenburger Polder 26506 Norden (75) Klein Sueder Charlottenpolder 26506 Norden (75) Leybuchtpolder 26506 Norden (75) Leysanderpolder 26506 Norden (75) Lintelermarsch 26506 Norden (75) Mittelmarsch 26506 Norden (75) Nadoerst 26506 Norden (75) Neuwesteel 26506 Norden (75) Norddeich 26506 Norden (75) Norder Hooker 26506 Norden (75) Osterloog 26506 Norden (75) Ostermarsch 26506 Norden (75) Pomologie 26506 Norden (75) Rother Pfahl 26506 Norden (75) Rysdyk 26506 Norden (75) Suederneuland 2 26506 Norden (75) Suederpolder 26506 Norden (75) Utlandshoern 26506 Norden (75) Wester Charlottenpolder 26506 Norden (75) Westerloog 26506 Norden (75) Westermarsch 1 26506 Norden (75) Westermarsch 1 26506 Norden (75) Westermarsch 2 26506 Norden (75) Westermarscher Loog 26506 Norden (80) Hundertgrasen 26524 Hage 26524 Berumbur 26524 Hage 26524 Hagermarsch 26524 Halbemond 26524 Luetetsburg 26524 Berumbur (79) Holzdorf 26524 Berumbur (79) Kleinheide 26524 Hage (75) Berum 26524 Hage (75) Blandorf-Wichte 26524 Hage (76) Hagerwilde 26524 Hagermarsch (76) Hilgenriedersiel 26524 Hagermarsch (76) Julianenhof 26524 Hagermarsch (76) Karolinenhof 26524 Hagermarsch (76) Marienhof 26524 Hagermarsch (76) Nordoog 26524 Hagermarsch (76) Seelust 26524 Hagermarsch (76) Siebenrott 26524 Hagermarsch (76) Suederhaus 26524 Hagermarsch (76) Theener 26524 Hagermarsch (76) Junkersrott 26524 Halbemond (76) Verlaathaus 26524 Luetetsburg (75) Hilgenbur 26524 Luetetsburg (75) Luetetsburg, Forsthaus 26524 Luetetsburg (75) Moorriege 26529 Marienhafe 26529 Leezdorf 26529 Marienhafe 26529 Osteel 26529 Rechtsupweg 26529 Upgant-Schott 26529 Wirdum 26529 Leezdorf (80) Goldberg 26529 Leezdorf (80) Moortun 26529 Leezdorf (80) Ovelgoenne 26529 Marienhafe (75) Tjueche 26529 Marienhafe (80) Tjuecher Wilde 26529 Marienhafe (80) Tjuecher Aecker 26529 Osteel (75) Alte Welt 26529 Osteel (75) Heerenbeer 26529 Osteel (75) Hohebeer 26529 Osteel (75) Kreitlapperei 26529 Osteel (75) Meevenburg 26529 Osteel (75) Neue Welt 26529 Osteel (75) Osteeler Altendeich 26529 Osteel (75) Osteeler Neuland 26529 Osteel (75) Reithamm 26529 Upgant-Schott (75) Wundel 26529 Upgant-Schott (75) Siegelsum 26529 Upgant-Schott (78) Schott 26529 Upgant-Schott (78) Upgant 26529 Upgant-Schott (80) Alt Siegelsum 26529 Upgant-Schott (80) Gross Buschhaus 26529 Upgant-Schott (80) Hahnefeld 26529 Upgant-Schott (80) Haneburg 26529 Upgant-Schott (80) Ihlingswarf 26529 Upgant-Schott (80) Klein Tjuecher Grashaus 26529 Upgant-Schott (80) Muehlenloog 26529 Upgant-Schott (80) Neu Siegelsum 26529 Upgant-Schott (80) Osterupgant 26529 Upgant-Schott (80) Tjuecher Grashaus 26529 Upgant-Schott (80) Upganter Aecker 26529 Upgant-Schott (80) Wykhoff 26529 Upgant-Schott (81) Schottjer Dreesche 26529 Wirdum (83) Wirdumer Neuland 26532 Grossheide 26532 Grossheide (73) Komper 26532 Grossheide (76) Arle 26532 Grossheide (76) Bentswalle 26532 Grossheide (76) Berumerfehn 26532 Grossheide (76) Blinkheide 26532 Grossheide (76) Breitefeld 26532 Grossheide (76) Coldinne 26532 Grossheide (76) Dreesche 26532 Grossheide (76) Friederikenfeld 26532 Grossheide (76) Kantjeburg 26532 Grossheide (76) Klosterdorf 26532 Grossheide (76) Kompaniehaus 26532 Grossheide (76) Koelke 26532 Grossheide (76) Koenigskeil 26532 Grossheide (76) Menstede 26532 Grossheide (76) Menstede-Coldinne 26532 Grossheide (76) Muentjedorf 26532 Grossheide (76) Muentjeland 26532 Grossheide (76) Ostarle 26532 Grossheide (76) Osterbrande 26532 Grossheide (76) Ostergaste 26532 Grossheide (76) Ostermoordorf 26532 Grossheide (76) Schafsieben 26532 Grossheide (76) Schleen 26532 Grossheide (76) Strueck 26532 Grossheide (76) Suedarle 26532 Grossheide (76) Suedcoldinne 26532 Grossheide (76) Terhalle 26532 Grossheide (76) Wester Coldinner Grashaus 26532 Grossheide (76) Westerbrande 26532 Grossheide (76) Westerende 26532 Grossheide (76) Westermoordorf 26532 Grossheide (76) Wirde 26548 Norderney 26553 Dornum 26553 Dornum 26553 Dornumersiel 26553 Nesse 26553 Dornum (76) Buterhusen 26553 Dornum (76) Roggenstede 26553 Dornum (76) Roggensteder Hammer 26553 Dornum (76) Altensiel 26553 Dornum (76) Blankenhausen 26553 Dornum (76) Buterhusen 26553 Dornum (76) Butterburg 26553 Dornum (76) Georgshof 26553 Dornum (76) Gross Kiphausen 26553 Dornum (76) Joachimsfeld 26553 Dornum (76) Kiphausen 26553 Dornum (76) Klein Kiphausen 26553 Dornum (76) Mariannenhof 26553 Dornum (76) Marienfeld 26553 Dornum (76) Mittel Kiphausen 26553 Dornum (76) Reersum 26553 Dornum (76) Reidump 26553 Dornum (76) Resterhafe 26553 Dornum (76) Schloeterei 26553 Dornum (76) Schwittersum 26553 Dornum (76) Wahlstaette 26553 Dornum (76) Westeraccum 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Middelsbur 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Osterbur 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Pumpsiel 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Suedenburg 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Suedenburger Buschhaus 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Westerbur 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Alexandrinenhof 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Dammspolder 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Deichstrich 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Dornumergrode 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Duehringshof 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Eiland 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Friedland 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Kloster 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Neuhausen 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Westeraccumer Neuland 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Westeraccumersiel 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Westerburer Neuland 26553 Dornumersiel (76) Wilhelminenhof 26553 Nesse (74) Aderhusen 26553 Nesse (74) Arler Hammrich 26553 Nesse (74) Burgstaette 26553 Nesse (74) Buschplatz 26553 Nesse (74) Cankebeer 26553 Nesse (74) Deich- und Sielrott 26553 Nesse (74) Dreihausen 26553 Nesse (74) Friederikenhof 26553 Nesse (74) Friedrichsfeld 26553 Nesse (74) Harketief 26553 Nesse (74) Mittelstrich 26553 Nesse (74) Neegrobeer 26553 Nesse (74) Nessmeraltendeich 26553 Nesse (74) Nessmergrode 26553 Nesse (74) Nessmerpolder 26553 Nesse (74) Nessmersiel 26553 Nesse (74) Ostdorf 26553 Nesse (74) Oster Coldinner Grashaus 26553 Nesse (74) Osterdeich, Gem Nesse 26553 Nesse (74) Osterdeich, Gem Nessmersiel 26553 Nesse (74) Seefeld 26553 Nesse (74) Siebelshoern 26553 Nesse (74) Westdorf 26553 Nesse (74) Westerdeich 26556 Westerholt 26556 Eversmeer 26556 Nenndorf 26556 Schweindorf 26556 Utarp 26556 Westerholt 26556 Eversmeer (75) Goldmoor 26556 Eversmeer (80) Goldmoor 26556 Nenndorf (75) Hahnekamp 26556 Nenndorf (75) Metzenburg 26556 Nenndorf (75) Nenndorferfeld 26556 Nenndorf (75) Neustadt 26556 Nenndorf (75) Unlande 26556 Utarp (76) Narp-Utarp 26556 Utarp (76) Utarp 26556 Westerholt (75) Jackmoor 26556 Westerholt (75) Kruserei 26556 Westerholt (75) Terheide 26556 Westerholt (75) Willmsfeld 26571 Juist 26571 Juist 26571 Nordseeinsel Memmert 26579 Baltrum

26603-26607 Aurich 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Abelitzmoor 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Alt Wallinghausen 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Bernuthsfeld 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Blockhaus 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Brockzetel 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Dietrichsfeld 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Dietrichsfeld 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Egels 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Eschen 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Extum 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Extumer Gaste 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Extumer Hammrich 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Extumer Kiefmoor 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Georgsfeld 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Georgsfeld 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Haxtum 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Haxtumerfeld 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Kirchdorf 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Kirchdorferfeld 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Langefeld 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Luckmoor 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Middelburg 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Middels 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Middels Ziegelei 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Middels-Osterloog 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Middels-Westerloog 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Middels-Westerloog 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Neu Sandhorst 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Neu Spekendorf 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Neu Wallinghausen 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Neublockhaus 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Ogenbargen 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Optfeld 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Oster Egels 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Osterfeld 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Pfalzdorf 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Plaggenburg 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Popens 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Rahe 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Rahestermoor 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Sandhorst 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Sandkrug 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Schirum 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Schlichtmoor 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Spekendorf 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Spekendorf 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Tannenhausen 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Tummelbusch 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Walle 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Wallinghausen 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Weene 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Weisses Moor 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Westerfeld 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Westermoor 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Wiesens 26603-26607 Aurich (75) Wulfshoern 26624 Suedbrookmerland 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Abelitz 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Alt Ekels 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Bedekaspel 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Bedekaspeler Marsch 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Ekels 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Engerhafe 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Fehnhusen 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Fehnhuser Gaste 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Forlitz-Blaukirchen 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Georgsheil 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Helsmuhde 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Hinter Theene 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Hoddelke 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Kuhlerplatz 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Langereck 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Moordorf 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Moorhusen 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Mudderpott 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Muenkeboe 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Neu Ekels 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Neu Wiegboldsbur 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Oldeborg 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Theene 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Uiterdyk 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Upende 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Uthwerdum 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Victorburer Wilde 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Victorburermarsch 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Wiegboldsbur 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Ostvictorbur 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Sued Victorbur 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) Victorbur 26624 Suedbrookmerland (75) West Victorbur 26629 Grossefehn 26629 Grossefehn (79) Bagband 26629 Grossefehn (79) Fiebing 26629 Grossefehn (79) Hoechte 26629 Grossefehn (79) In den Leeken 26629 Grossefehn (79) Rookstall 26629 Grossefehn (79) Strackholt 26629 Grossefehn (79) Suedhoern 26629 Grossefehn (79) Timmel 26629 Grossefehn (79) Timmelerfeld 26629 Grossefehn (79) Akelsbarg 26629 Grossefehn (79) Aurich-Oldendorf 26629 Grossefehn (79) Bietzefeld 26629 Grossefehn (79) Felde 26629 Grossefehn (79) Holtrop 26629 Grossefehn (79) Kreismoor 26629 Grossefehn (79) Mittegrossefehn 26629 Grossefehn (79) Moorlage 26629 Grossefehn (79) Ossensettmoor 26629 Grossefehn (79) Reitmoor 26629 Grossefehn (79) Spetzerfehn 26629 Grossefehn (79) Ulbargen 26629 Grossefehn (79) Vosskuhlen 26629 Grossefehn (79) Westgrossefehn 26629 Grossefehn (79) Wrisse 26629 Grossefehn (79) Wrisser Hammrich 26629 Grossefehn (79) Heidhoern 26629 Grossefehn (79) Neue Wieke 26629 Grossefehn (79) Ostgrossefehn 26629 Grossefehn (79) Polder 26629 Grossefehn (79) Rolofswieke 26632 Ihlow 26632 Ihlow (82) Ostersander 26632 Ihlow (82) Barstede 26632 Ihlow (82) Fahne 26632 Ihlow (82) Herrenhuetten 26632 Ihlow (82) Huellenerfehn 26632 Ihlow (82) Ihlow 26632 Ihlow (82) Ihlowerfehn 26632 Ihlow (82) Ihlowerhoern 26632 Ihlow (82) Koenigsbargen 26632 Ihlow (82) Ludwigsdorf 26632 Ihlow (82) Luebbertsfehn 26632 Ihlow (82) Neu Barstede 26632 Ihlow (82) Westerende Holzloog 26632 Ihlow (82) Westerende Kirchloog 26632 Ihlow (82) Westersander 26632 Ihlow (82) Westersanderfeld 26632 Ihlow (82) Bangstede 26632 Ihlow (82) Bunkfahne 26632 Ihlow (82) Ippenwarf 26632 Ihlow (82) Leegmoor 26632 Ihlow (82) Neuwolde 26632 Ihlow (82) Ochtelbur 26632 Ihlow (82) Riepe 26632 Ihlow (82) Riepsterhammrich 26632 Ihlow (82) Schweindorf 26632 Ihlow (82) Simonswolde 26632 Ihlow (82) Wrantepott 26632 Ihlow (82) Uelkefalle 26639 Wiesmoor 26639 Wiesmoor (79) Marcardsmoor 26639 Wiesmoor (79) Zwischenbergen 26639 Wiesmoor (79) Mullberg 26639 Wiesmoor (79) Rammsfehn 26639 Wiesmoor (79) Vossbarg 26639 Wiesmoor (79) Wiesederfehn

26655 Westerstede 26655 Westerstede (76) Garnholt 26655 Westerstede (76) Garnholterdamm 26655 Westerstede (76) Garnholterfeld 26655 Westerstede (76) Giesselhorst 26655 Westerstede (76) Gross Garnholt 26655 Westerstede (76) Huellstederdiele 26655 Westerstede (76) Spohlermehden 26655 Westerstede (76) Stellhorn 26655 Westerstede (76) Burgforde 26655 Westerstede (76) Fikensolt 26655 Westerstede (76) Flutter 26655 Westerstede (76) Haarfurth 26655 Westerstede (76) Halstrup 26655 Westerstede (76) Hollriede 26655 Westerstede (76) Huellstede 26655 Westerstede (76) Huellstederesch 26655 Westerstede (76) Huellstederfeld 26655 Westerstede (76) Ihausen 26655 Westerstede (76) Ihorst 26655 Westerstede (76) Klamperesch 26655 Westerstede (76) Neulanden 26655 Westerstede (76) Westerstederfeld 26655 Westerstede (76) Bentshoehe 26655 Westerstede (76) Eggeloge 26655 Westerstede (76) Eggelogerfeld 26655 Westerstede (76) Felde 26655 Westerstede (76) Felderfeld 26655 Westerstede (76) Grafenfeld 26655 Westerstede (76) Halsbek 26655 Westerstede (76) Halsbekermoor 26655 Westerstede (76) Hoheliet 26655 Westerstede (76) Hollwege 26655 Westerstede (76) Hollwegerfeld 26655 Westerstede (76) Karlshof 26655 Westerstede (76) Kielburg 26655 Westerstede (76) Linswege 26655 Westerstede (76) Linswegerfeld 26655 Westerstede (76) Moorburg 26655 Westerstede (76) Neu England 26655 Westerstede (76) Petersfeld 26655 Westerstede (76) Seggeriederweg 26655 Westerstede (76) Seggern 26655 Westerstede (76) Seggernerfeld 26655 Westerstede (76) Tarbarg 26655 Westerstede (76) Westerloy 26655 Westerstede (76) Westerloyerfeld 26655 Westerstede (76) Duevelshoop 26655 Westerstede (76) Fikensolterfeld 26655 Westerstede (76) Howiek 26655 Westerstede (76) Howiekerfeld 26655 Westerstede (76) Karlshof 26655 Westerstede (76) Lindern 26655 Westerstede (76) Lindernerfeld 26655 Westerstede (76) Mansie 26655 Westerstede (76) Maxwald 26655 Westerstede (76) Ocholt 26655 Westerstede (76) Ocholterfeld 26655 Westerstede (76) Ollenharde 26655 Westerstede (76) Suedholt 26655 Westerstede (76) Torsholt 26655 Westerstede (76) Torsholter Ostermoor 26655 Westerstede (76) Torsholterberg 26655 Westerstede (76) Vossbarg 26670 Uplengen 26670 Uplengen (79) Am Brueggen 26670 Uplengen (79) Bargerfehn 26670 Uplengen (79) Blitzenfehn 26670 Uplengen (79) Buehren 26670 Uplengen (79) Buehrenerfeld 26670 Uplengen (79) Grossoldendorf 26670 Uplengen (79) Grosssander 26670 Uplengen (79) Hollen 26670 Uplengen (79) Juebberde 26670 Uplengen (79) Juebberderfeld 26670 Uplengen (79) Klein Hollen 26670 Uplengen (79) Klein Remels 26670 Uplengen (79) Kleinoldendorf 26670 Uplengen (79) Kleinsander 26670 Uplengen (79) Margarethenhof 26670 Uplengen (79) Meinersfehn 26670 Uplengen (79) Nordgeorgsfehn 26670 Uplengen (79) Ockenhausen 26670 Uplengen (79) Poghausen 26670 Uplengen (79) Remels 26670 Uplengen (79) Selverde 26670 Uplengen (79) Spols 26670 Uplengen (79) Stapel 26670 Uplengen (79) Stapelermoor 26670 Uplengen (79) Suedgeorgsfehn 26670 Uplengen (79) Suedgeorgsfehnermoor 26670 Uplengen (79) Westerfeld 26670 Uplengen (79) Zinskenfehn 26670 Uplengen (79) Neudorf 26670 Uplengen (79) Neufirrel 26670 Uplengen (79) Ockenhausen 26670 Uplengen (79) Oltmannsfehn 26670 Uplengen (79) Stapelermoor 26676 Barssel 26676 Barssel (81) Barsselermoor 26676 Barssel (81) Carolinenhof 26676 Barssel (81) Elisabethfehn 26676 Barssel (81) Harkebruegge 26676 Barssel (81) Lohe 26676 Barssel (81) Loher Ostmark 26676 Barssel (81) Loher Westmark 26676 Barssel (81) Mueggenberg 26676 Barssel (81) Neuland 26676 Barssel (81) Neulohe 26676 Barssel (81) Osterhausen 26676 Barssel (81) Reekenfeld 26676 Barssel (81) Roggenberg 26676 Barssel (81) Uhlenberg 26683 Saterland 26683 Saterland (78) Baetholt 26683 Saterland (78) Fermesand 26683 Saterland (78) Heselberg 26683 Saterland (78) Hollen 26683 Saterland (78) Hollen Brand 26683 Saterland (78) Hollenermoor 26683 Saterland (78) Huellen 26683 Saterland (78) Langhorst 26683 Saterland (78) Neuwall 26683 Saterland (78) Ramsloh 26683 Saterland (78) Scharrel 26683 Saterland (78) Sedelsberg 26683 Saterland (78) Bibelte 26683 Saterland (78) Bokelesch 26683 Saterland (78) Bollingen 26683 Saterland (78) Bollinger Kanal 26683 Saterland (78) Struecklingen 26683 Saterland (78) Struecklingermoor 26683 Saterland (78) Toskewieke 26683 Saterland (78) Utende 26683 Saterland (78) Wittensand 26683 Saterland (80) Scharrelerdamm 26689 Apen 26689 Apen (77) Godensholt 26689 Apen (77) Godensholterfeld 26689 Apen (77) Aperberg 26689 Apen (77) Aperfeld 26689 Apen (77) Apermarsch 26689 Apen (77) Espern 26689 Apen (77) Godensholterweg 26689 Apen (77) Klampen 26689 Apen (77) Klauhoern 26689 Apen (77) Roggenmoor 26689 Apen (77) Winkel 26689 Apen (77) Augustfehn 26689 Apen (77) Bokelerostermoor 26689 Apen (77) Hengstforde 26689 Apen (77) Hengstforderfeld 26689 Apen (77) Holtgast 26689 Apen (77) Klauhoern 26689 Apen (77) Lengenermoor 26689 Apen (77) Nordloh Kanal 26689 Apen (77) Nordloher Moor 26689 Apen (77) Roggenmoor 26689 Apen (77) Vreschen Bokel 26689 Apen (77) Bucksande 26689 Apen (77) Nordloh 26689 Apen (77) Nordloh Kanal 26689 Apen (77) Tange

26721-26725 Emden 26721-26725 Emden (74) Doodshoern 26721-26725 Emden (74) Gross Albringswehr 26721-26725 Emden (74) Gross Randzeel 26721-26725 Emden (74) Hoek von Logum 26721-26725 Emden (74) Jarssum 26721-26725 Emden (74) Klein Albringswehr 26721-26725 Emden (74) Klein Randzeel 26721-26725 Emden (74) Knock 26721-26725 Emden (74) Logumer Vorwerk 26721-26725 Emden (74) Marienwehr 26721-26725 Emden (74) Melchertsburg 26721-26725 Emden (74) Neelenhof 26721-26725 Emden (74) Petkum 26721-26725 Emden (74) Rote Scheune 26721-26725 Emden (74) Rothe Vorwerk 26721-26725 Emden (74) Soltendobben 26721-26725 Emden (74) Twixlum 26721-26725 Emden (74) Ulgerwehr 26721-26725 Emden (74) Westerhuser Neuland 26721-26725 Emden (74) Widdelswehr 26721-26725 Emden (74) Wybelsum 26721-26725 Emden (74) Wybelsumer Landstrasse 26721-26725 Emden (79) Petkumer Hammrich 26721-26725 Emden (92) Barenburg 26721-26725 Emden (92) Borssum 26721-26725 Emden (92) Constantia 26721-26725 Emden (92) Friesland 26721-26725 Emden (92) Fruechteburg 26721-26725 Emden (92) Herrentor 26721-26725 Emden (92) Larrelt 26721-26725 Emden (92) Uphusen 26721-26725 Emden (92) Wolthusen 26736 Krummhoern 26736 Krummhoern (75) Angernheim 26736 Krummhoern (75) Angernwehr 26736 Krummhoern (75) Appingen 26736 Krummhoern (75) Bartshausen 26736 Krummhoern (75) Bolkewehr 26736 Krummhoern (75) Campen 26736 Krummhoern (75) Canum 26736 Krummhoern (75) Damhusen 26736 Krummhoern (75) Dykhusen 26736 Krummhoern (75) Dykster Krug 26736 Krummhoern (75) Dyksterhus 26736 Krummhoern (75) Eilsum 26736 Krummhoern (75) Erbsenbinderei 26736 Krummhoern (75) Freepsum 26736 Krummhoern (75) Friedrichswerth 26736 Krummhoern (75) Grimersum 26736 Krummhoern (75) Grimersumer Altendeich 26736 Krummhoern (75) Grimersumer Neuland 26736 Krummhoern (75) Grimersumer Vorwerk 26736 Krummhoern (75) Groothusen 26736 Krummhoern (75) Gross Bohnenburg 26736 Krummhoern (75) Gross Heiselhusen 26736 Krummhoern (75) Gross Horenburg 26736 Krummhoern (75) Hamswehrum 26736 Krummhoern (75) Hoesingwehr 26736 Krummhoern (75) Jennelt 26736 Krummhoern (75) Klein Bohnenburg 26736 Krummhoern (75) Klein Heiselhusen 26736 Krummhoern (75) Klein Horenburg 26736 Krummhoern (75) Leeshaus 26736 Krummhoern (75) Loquard 26736 Krummhoern (75) Manslagt 26736 Krummhoern (75) Middelstewehr 26736 Krummhoern (75) Miedelsum 26736 Krummhoern (75) Neu Etum 26736 Krummhoern (75) Nienhof 26736 Krummhoern (75) Ober Sloet 26736 Krummhoern (75) Ostwehr 26736 Krummhoern (75) Papetjuech 26736 Krummhoern (75) Pilsum 26736 Krummhoern (75) Rysum 26736 Krummhoern (75) Rysumer Hammrich 26736 Krummhoern (75) Rysumer Vorwerk 26736 Krummhoern (75) Ruesthofen 26736 Krummhoern (75) Sielmoenken 26736 Krummhoern (75) Strohburg 26736 Krummhoern (75) Uiterstewehr 26736 Krummhoern (75) Unter Sloet 26736 Krummhoern (75) Upleward 26736 Krummhoern (75) Uttum 26736 Krummhoern (75) Visquard 26736 Krummhoern (75) Bettenwehr 26736 Krummhoern (75) Blauhaus 26736 Krummhoern (75) Canumer Hammrich 26736 Krummhoern (75) Groteland 26736 Krummhoern (75) Helenenhof 26736 Krummhoern (75) Juitswarf 26736 Krummhoern (75) Kloster Blauhaus 26736 Krummhoern (75) Koldewehr 26736 Krummhoern (75) Metzenheerd 26736 Krummhoern (75) Pewsum 26736 Krummhoern (75) Schatthaus 26736 Krummhoern (75) Spiegelhaus 26736 Krummhoern (75) Woltzeten 26736 Krummhoern (75) Woquard 26736 Krummhoern (75) Akkens 26736 Krummhoern (75) Greetsiel 26736 Krummhoern (75) Hauen 26736 Krummhoern (75) Cirksena Sommerpolder 26736 Krummhoern (75) Friedrichshof 26736 Krummhoern (75) Hagenpolder 26736 Krummhoern (75) Rothe Scheune 26736 Krummhoern (75) Schoonorth 26736 Krummhoern (75) Schoonorther Polder 26736 Krummhoern (76) Ackens 26736 Krummhoern (78) Elisenfeld 26736 Krummhoern (78) Upping 26736 Krummhoern (78) Uppingen 26757 Borkum 26759 Hinte 26759 Hinte 26759 Klein Heikeland 26759 Hinte (74) Abbingwehr 26759 Hinte (74) Bauerslust 26759 Hinte (74) Canhusen 26759 Hinte (74) Cirkwehrum 26759 Hinte (74) Eisinghusen 26759 Hinte (74) Friesenhof 26759 Hinte (74) Gross Midlum 26759 Hinte (74) Haskamp 26759 Hinte (74) Horst 26759 Hinte (74) Klein Kringwehrum 26759 Hinte (74) Klein Sande 26759 Hinte (74) Kringwehrum 26759 Hinte (74) Longewehr 26759 Hinte (74) Loppersum 26759 Hinte (74) Osterhusen 26759 Hinte (74) Suurhusen 26759 Hinte (74) Vliehaus 26759 Hinte (74) Westerhusen 26759 Hinte (74) Wichhusen

26789 Leer 26789 Leer (72) Heisfelde 26789 Leer (72) Leerort 26789 Leer (72) Loga 26789 Leer (74) Hohegaste 26789 Leer (74) Logabirum 26789 Leer (74) Nuettermoor 26789 Leer (74) Bingum 26789 Leer (74) Bingumgaste 26789 Leer (74) Coldam 26789 Leer (74) Einhaus 26789 Leer (74) Nettelburg 26789 Leer (74) Nortmer Faehre 26789 Leer (74) Wiltshausen 26789 Leer (75) Bollinghausen 26789 Leer (75) Eisinghausen 26789 Leer (75) Heisfelderfeld 26789 Leer (75) Jemgumerfaehre 26789 Leer (75) Kloster Thedinga 26789 Leer (75) Klostermuehle 26789 Leer (75) Logabirumerfeld 26789 Leer (75) Logaerfeld 26789 Leer (75) Maiburg 26789 Leer (75) Mooraecker 26789 Leer (75) Neuhaus 26789 Leer (75) Nuettermoorersiel 26789 Leer (75) Siebenbergen 26789 Leer (75) Thedingaer Vorwerk 26789 Leer (75) Wuestenei 26789 Leer (75) Muhdeland 26789 Leer (75) Tjackleger 26789 Leer (78) Uthoern 26802 Moormerland 26802 Grovehoern 26802 Moormerland 26802 Moormerland (74) Neuschwoog 26802 Moormerland (74) Altschwoog 26802 Moormerland (74) Kleihusen 26802 Moormerland (75) Uthusen 26802 Moormerland (79) Ayenwolde 26802 Moormerland (79) Boekzeteler Hoek 26802 Moormerland (79) Boekzetelerfehn 26802 Moormerland (79) Bueschersfehn 26802 Moormerland (79) Geikenholz 26802 Moormerland (79) Geykenholz 26802 Moormerland (79) Haferkamp 26802 Moormerland (79) Hatshausen 26802 Moormerland (79) Jheringsfehn 26802 Moormerland (79) Koenigshoek 26802 Moormerland (79) Langehaus 26802 Moormerland (79) Memgaste 26802 Moormerland (79) Neermoor 26802 Moormerland (79) Sautelersiel 26802 Moormerland (79) Terborg 26802 Moormerland (79) Veenhusen 26802 Moormerland (79) Rorichmoor 26802 Moormerland (79) Warsingsfehn 26802 Moormerland (79) Warsingsfehnpolder 26802 Moormerland (79) Buschplatz 26802 Moormerland (79) Gandersum 26802 Moormerland (79) Gross Moennikeborgum 26802 Moormerland (79) Hohewarf 26802 Moormerland (79) Middelsterborg 26802 Moormerland (79) Oldersum 26802 Moormerland (79) Rorichum 26802 Moormerland (79) Tammegast 26802 Moormerland (79) Tergast 26802 Moormerland (79) Tergaster Grashaus 26802 Moormerland (79) Venneplatz 26802 Moormerland (79) Woltersterborg 26810 Westoverledingen 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Breinermoor 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Bullerbarg 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Coldemuentje 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Collhusen 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Dorenborg 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Driever 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Esklum 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Flachsmeer 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Folmhusen 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Grotegaste 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Grosswolde 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Grosswolderfeld 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Heerenborg 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Hilkenborg 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Hustede 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Idehoern 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Ihren 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Ihrenerfeld 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Ihrhove 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Klinge 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Kloster Muhde 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Luetjegaste 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Luetjewolde 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Mitling-Mark 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Moorhusen 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Oberledingermoor 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Reinkebarg 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Spriekenborg 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Steenfelde 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Steenfelderfehn 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Steenfelderfeld 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Steenfelderkloster 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Unlande 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Weekeborg 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Voellen 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Voellenerfehn 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Voellenerkoenigsfehn 26810 Westoverledingen (75) Voellenerwehrdeich 26817 Rhauderfehn 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Holterbarge 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Altburlage 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Backemoor 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Burlage 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Ceresschule 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Collinghorst 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Glansdorf 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Grete 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Heubruecke 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Holte 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Kamphusen 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Klostermoor 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Klostermoor-Klosterfehn 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Koenigskiel 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Langholt 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Marienheil 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Neu Glansdorf 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Neuburlage 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Osterhoern 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Rhaude 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Schatteburg 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Hahnentange 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Rhaudermoor 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Rhauderwieke 26817 Rhauderfehn (78) Westrhauderfehn 26826 Weener 26826 Weener (75) Beschotenweg 26826 Weener (75) Diele 26826 Weener (75) Dielerheide 26826 Weener (75) Halte 26826 Weener (75) Holthusen 26826 Weener (75) Holthuserheide 26826 Weener (75) Lynesch 26826 Weener (75) Luechtenborg 26826 Weener (75) Moehlenwarf 26826 Weener (75) Nesseburg 26826 Weener (75) St Georgiwold 26826 Weener (75) Stapelmoor 26826 Weener (75) Stapelmoorer Hammrich 26826 Weener (75) Stapelmoorerheide 26826 Weener (75) Tannenhof 26826 Weener (75) Tichelwarf 26826 Weener (75) Vellage 26826 Weener (75) Weenermoor 26826 Weener (75) Oedenfeld 26826 Weener (75) Buschfeld 26826 Weener (75) Dreehusen 26826 Weener (75) Feerstenborgum 26826 Weener (75) Freie Aussicht 26826 Weener (75) Glansburg 26826 Weener (75) Helenenhof 26826 Weener (75) Hoernhusen 26826 Weener (75) Kirchborgum 26826 Weener (75) Kukelborg 26826 Weener (75) Middelstenborgum 26826 Weener (75) Siepelborg 26826 Weener (75) Tweehusen 26826 Weener (78) Jelsgaste 26831 Bunde 26831 Boen 26831 Bunde 26831 Bunderhee 26831 Dollart 26831 Wymeer 26831 Bunde (75) Bunderneuland 26831 Bunde (75) Charlottenpolder 26831 Bunde (76) Sueder Christian Eberhards Polder 26831 Dollart (75) Aaltukerei 26831 Dollart (75) Bunderhammrich 26831 Dollart (75) Ditzumerhammrich 26831 Dollart (75) Ditzumerverlaat 26831 Dollart (75) Heinitzpolder 26831 Dollart (75) Kanalpolder 26831 Dollart (75) Landschaftspolder 26831 Dollart (75) Norder Christian Eberhards Polder 26831 Dollart (75) Wynhamsterkolk 26831 Wymeer (76) Duenebroek 26831 Wymeer (76) Heerenland 26831 Wymeer (76) Kloster Duenebroek 26831 Wymeer (76) Wymeerer Altendeich 26831 Wymeer (76) Duenebroek 26831 Wymeer (76) Wymeerer Schoepfwerk 26835 Hesel 26835 Brinkum 26835 Firrel 26835 Hesel 26835 Holtland 26835 Neukamperfehn 26835 Schwerinsdorf 26835 Brinkum (80) Dreibergen 26835 Brinkum (80) Meerhausen 26835 Hesel (75) Beningafehn 26835 Hesel (75) Hasselt 26835 Hesel (75) Hasselter Vorwerk 26835 Hesel (75) Hasselterfeld 26835 Hesel (75) Kiefeld 26835 Hesel (75) Kleinhesel 26835 Hesel (75) Kloster Barthe, Forsthaus 26835 Hesel (75) Neuemoor 26835 Hesel (75) Stikelkamp 26835 Hesel (75) Suedermoor 26835 Holtland (80) Holtlander Nuecke 26835 Holtland (87) Siebestock 26835 Neukamperfehn (72) Neuefehn 26835 Neukamperfehn (75) Stiekelkamperfehn 26842 Ostrhauderfehn 26842 Ostrhauderfehn (78) Amelsbarg 26842 Ostrhauderfehn (78) Landwehrdeich 26842 Ostrhauderfehn (78) Potshausen 26842 Ostrhauderfehn (78) Potshauser Leye 26842 Ostrhauderfehn (78) Rabenbruecke 26842 Ostrhauderfehn (78) Rinzeldorf 26842 Ostrhauderfehn (78) Terheide 26842 Ostrhauderfehn (78) Holterfehn 26842 Ostrhauderfehn (78) Holtermoor 26842 Ostrhauderfehn (78) Idafehn 26844 Jemgum 26844 Jemgum (74) Bentumersiel 26844 Jemgum (74) Soltborg 26844 Jemgum (75) Boomborg 26844 Jemgum (75) Bovenhusen 26844 Jemgum (75) Boehmerwold 26844 Jemgum (75) Buelthausplatz 26844 Jemgum (75) Coldeborg 26844 Jemgum (75) Coldeborgersiel 26844 Jemgum (75) Critzum 26844 Jemgum (75) Deddeborg 26844 Jemgum (75) Ditzum 26844 Jemgum (75) Ditzumerhammrich, Gem Ditzum 26844 Jemgum (75) Duinkerken 26844 Jemgum (75) Dukelhusen 26844 Jemgum (75) Dyksterhusen 26844 Jemgum (75) Dyksterhusen 26844 Jemgum (75) Eilingwehr 26844 Jemgum (75) Eppingawehr 26844 Jemgum (75) Hatzum 26844 Jemgum (75) Hatzumerfehn 26844 Jemgum (75) Heinitzpolder2 26844 Jemgum (75) Holtgaste 26844 Jemgum (75) Jemgumgaste 26844 Jemgum (75) Jemgumgeise 26844 Jemgum (75) Jemgumkloster 26844 Jemgum (75) Klimpe 26844 Jemgum (75) Marienchor 26844 Jemgum (75) Midlum 26844 Jemgum (75) Nendorp 26844 Jemgum (75) Neu Jemgum 26844 Jemgum (75) Neu Sappenborg 26844 Jemgum (75) Oldendorp 26844 Jemgum (75) Oldendorper Hammrich 26844 Jemgum (75) Pogum 26844 Jemgum (75) Sappenborg 26844 Jemgum (75) Ukeborg 26844 Jemgum (75) Wischenborg 26845 Nortmoor 26845 Nortmoor (80) Am Deich 26845 Nortmoor (80) Brunn 26845 Nortmoor (80) Lehmgaste 26845 Nortmoor (80) Neu Terwisch 26845 Nortmoor (80) Pillkamp 26845 Nortmoor (80) Plaggenburg 26845 Nortmoor (81) Heide 26847 Detern 26847 Detern (78) Barge 26847 Detern (78) Buschplatz 26847 Detern (78) Deternerlehe 26847 Detern (78) Klein Terwisch 26847 Detern (78) Klimpe 26847 Detern (78) Neuburg 26847 Detern (78) Oldehof 26847 Detern (78) Ostbarge 26847 Detern (78) Osterhoern 26847 Detern (78) Scharrel 26847 Detern (78) Spieker 26847 Detern (78) Stickhausen-Velde 26847 Detern (78) Amdorf 26847 Detern (78) Bonnhausen 26847 Detern (78) Buddenburg 26847 Detern (78) Critzhoern 26847 Detern (78) Gross Leysse 26847 Detern (78) Klein Leysse 26847 Detern (78) Neu Leysse 26847 Detern (78) Schmerigehoern 26847 Detern (78) Stintrick 26847 Detern (78) Tammingaburg 26847 Detern (78) Thelingshof 26847 Detern (78) Westringaburg 26847 Detern (78) Wolde 26847 Detern (92) Gross Terwisch 26849 Filsum 26849 Filsum (78) Ammersum 26849 Filsum (78) Brueckenfehn 26849 Filsum (78) Busboomsfehn 26849 Filsum (78) Lammertsfehn 26849 Filsum (78) Stallbrueggerfeld

26871 Papenburg 26871 Aschendorf 26871 Papenburg 26871 Papenburg (75) Bokel 26871 Papenburg (75) Bokelermoor 26871 Papenburg (75) Hampoel 26871 Papenburg (75) Nenndorf 26871 Papenburg (75) Tunxdorf 26871 Papenburg (75) Altenkamp 26871 Papenburg (75) Aschendorferbuelte 26871 Papenburg (75) Aschendorferkaempe 26871 Papenburg (75) Deverhof 26871 Papenburg (75) Goldfisch 26871 Papenburg (75) Herbrum 26871 Papenburg (75) Herbrumerkaempe 26871 Papenburg (79) Neu Herbrum 26871 Papenburg (79) Nostenbusch 26892 Doerpen 26892 Doerpen 26892 Heede 26892 Kluse 26892 Lehe 26892 Wippingen 26892 Doerpen (75) Bollingerfaehr 26892 Doerpen (75) Haar 26892 Doerpen (75) Meyerei 26892 Doerpen (75) Muell 26892 Doerpen (75) Neudoerpen 26892 Doerpen (75) Wittefehn 26892 Heede (75) Hunfelde 26892 Heede (75) Kaltentange 26892 Heede (75) Neuheede 26892 Heede (75) Schukenbrock 26892 Heede (75) Soring 26892 Kluse (75) Ahlen 26892 Kluse (75) Beckhusen 26892 Kluse (75) Kampe, Gut 26892 Kluse (75) Krall 26892 Kluse (75) Neuahlen 26892 Kluse (75) Steinbild 26892 Kluse (75) Suddenburg 26892 Lehe (75) Devermuehlen 26892 Wippingen (75) Ostwippingen 26892 Wippingen (75) Strotburg 26897 Esterwegen 26897 Bockhorst 26897 Breddenberg 26897 Esterwegen 26897 Hilkenbrook 26897 Esterwegen (75) Heidbruecken 26897 Esterwegen (75) Hinternberg 26899 Rhede 26899 Rhede (75) Borsum 26899 Rhede (75) Brahe 26899 Rhede (75) Brual 26899 Rhede (75) Brualermoor 26899 Rhede (75) Neuengland 26899 Rhede (75) Neurhede 26899 Rhede (75) Rhederfeld 26899 Rhede (75) Sande 26899 Rhede (75) Wilgen 26901 Lorup 26901 Lorup 26901 Rastdorf 26903 Surwold 26903 Surwold (75) Boergermoor 26903 Surwold (75) Boergerwald 26904 Boerger 26904 Boerger (75) Dosfeld 26904 Boerger (75) Nordkamp 26906 Dersum 26906 Dersum (75) Dersumerfeld 26906 Dersum (75) Neudersum 26907 Walchum 26907 Walchum (72) Walchum-Moor 26907 Walchum (75) Hasselbrock 26909 ? 26909 Neuboerger 26909 Neulehe

26919 Brake 26919 Brake (79) Hammelwarder Aussendeich 26919 Brake (79) Harrierwurp 26919 Brake (79) Logemannsdeich 26919 Brake (79) Norderfeld 26919 Brake (79) Sueddiek 26919 Brake (79) Suederfeld 26919 Brake (79) Wittbeckersburg 26919 Brake (79) Golzwarden 26919 Brake (79) Schmalenfleth 26931 Elsfleth 26931 Elsfleth (73) Sandfeld 26931 Elsfleth (73) Hammelwarden 26931 Elsfleth (73) Oberhammelwarden 26931 Elsfleth (75) Deichstuecken 26931 Elsfleth (75) Fuenfhausen 26931 Elsfleth (75) Hogenkamp 26931 Elsfleth (75) Huntebrueck 26931 Elsfleth (75) Lichtenberg 26931 Elsfleth (75) Lienen 26931 Elsfleth (75) Neuenfelde 26931 Elsfleth (75) Oberrege 26931 Elsfleth (75) Rajenberg 26931 Elsfleth (75) Vorwerkshof 26931 Elsfleth (75) Wehrder 26931 Elsfleth (75) Altenhuntorf 26931 Elsfleth (75) Bardenfleth 26931 Elsfleth (75) Burwinkel 26931 Elsfleth (75) Butteldorf 26931 Elsfleth (75) Dalsper 26931 Elsfleth (75) Eckfleth 26931 Elsfleth (75) Fuchsberg 26931 Elsfleth (75) Gellen 26931 Elsfleth (75) Huntorf 26931 Elsfleth (75) Kortendorf 26931 Elsfleth (75) Moordorf 26931 Elsfleth (75) Moorhausen 26931 Elsfleth (75) Moorriem 26931 Elsfleth (75) Paradies 26931 Elsfleth (75) Uhlenbusch 26931 Elsfleth (76) Birkenheide 26931 Elsfleth (76) Neuenbrok 26931 Elsfleth (76) Niederhoerne 26931 Elsfleth (76) Nordermoor 26931 Elsfleth (76) Oberhoerne 26935-26937 Stadland 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Absen 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Alse 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Alte Kanzlei 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Beckum 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Brunswarden 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Dueddingen 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Edschenburg 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Hakendorferwurp 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Hartwarden 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Hayenwaerf 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Hiddingen 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Hoben 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Knappenburg 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Landwehr 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Mittenfelde 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Rodenkirchen 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Strohausen 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Suerwuerden 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Wurth 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Beckumersiel 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Havendorfersand 26935-26937 Stadland (78) Kleinensiel 26936 Stadland (78) Achterstadt 26936 Stadland (78) Diekhus 26936 Stadland (78) Kortendorp 26936 Stadland (78) Koetermoor 26936 Stadland (78) Norderschwei 26936 Stadland (78) Norderschweierfeld 26936 Stadland (78) Schwei 26936 Stadland (78) Schweieraltendeich 26936 Stadland (78) Schweieraussendeich 26936 Stadland (78) Schweierzoll 26936 Stadland (78) Suederschwei 26936 Stadland (78) Suederschweierfeld 26937 Stadland (78) Augustgroden 26937 Stadland (78) Binnenau 26937 Stadland (78) Boesensieben 26937 Stadland (78) Duenkirchen 26937 Stadland (78) Gnadenfeld 26937 Stadland (78) Hobenbrake 26937 Stadland (78) Hobendeich 26937 Stadland (78) Hobenhausen 26937 Stadland (78) Hobenmuehle 26937 Stadland (78) Koeterreihe 26937 Stadland (78) Moorgroden 26937 Stadland (78) Morgenland 26937 Stadland (78) Neuenhoben 26937 Stadland (78) Norderahn 26937 Stadland (78) Norderaussendeich 26937 Stadland (78) Norderseefeld 26937 Stadland (78) Puetten 26937 Stadland (78) Reitland 26937 Stadland (78) Reitlanderzoll 26937 Stadland (78) Seefeld 26937 Stadland (78) Seefelderaussendeich 26937 Stadland (78) Suederaussendeich 26939 Ovelgoenne 26939 Ovelgoenne (73) Oldenbrok Bahnhof 26939 Ovelgoenne (75) Colmar 2 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Alte Kapelle 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Colmar 1 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Colmar 2 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Gehren 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Neustadt 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Oldenbrok Bahnhof 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Oldenbrok-Altendorf 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Oldenbrok-Mittelort 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Oldenbrok-Niederort 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Ruedershausen 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Vedhusen 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Winterbahn 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Coldewey 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Colmar 1 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Colmar 2 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Colmarfeld 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Garveshoerne 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Harlinghausen 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Mittelhofschlag 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Norder Frieschenmoor 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Norderhofschlag 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Petershoerne 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Popkenhoege 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Ruedershausen 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Strueckhausen 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Strueckhauser Altendeich 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Strueckhauser Kirchdorf 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Sueder Frieschenmoor 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Winterbahn 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Barghorn 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Grossenmeer 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Kuhlen 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Loyermoor 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Meerkirchen 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Moorseite 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Oberstroemische Seite 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Oldenbrok 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Salzendeich 26939 Ovelgoenne (76) Wolfstrasse

26954 Nordenham 26954 Nordenham (79) Abbehauser Hoerne 26954 Nordenham (79) Abbehauser Wehl 26954 Nordenham (79) Abbehausergroden 26954 Nordenham (79) Kloster 26954 Nordenham (79) Aashausen 26954 Nordenham (79) Abbehauser Mitteldeich 26954 Nordenham (79) Auf dem Rahden 26954 Nordenham (79) Blexer Muehle 26954 Nordenham (79) Blexerwurp 26954 Nordenham (79) Eckhoff 26954 Nordenham (79) Galing 26954 Nordenham (79) Grebswarden 26954 Nordenham (79) Grossensiel 26954 Nordenham (79) Groenland 26954 Nordenham (79) Gruenerei 26954 Nordenham (79) Kleineweser 26954 Nordenham (79) Koenigsfeld 26954 Nordenham (79) Nadorst 26954 Nordenham (79) Neu Ohlhamm 26954 Nordenham (79) Neuburg 26954 Nordenham (79) Neugrebswarden 26954 Nordenham (79) Neuhamm 26954 Nordenham (79) Neuhausen 26954 Nordenham (79) Ohlhamm 26954 Nordenham (79) Phiesewarderbusch 26954 Nordenham (79) Schockum 26954 Nordenham (79) Schockumerdeich 26954 Nordenham (79) Schuetting 26954 Nordenham (79) Stiedtenkron 26954 Nordenham (79) Syubkelhausen 26954 Nordenham (79) Tettens 26954 Nordenham (79) Tettensersiel 26954 Nordenham (79) Treuenfeld 26954 Nordenham (79) Volkers 26954 Nordenham (79) Volkerser Wurp 26954 Nordenham (79) Abbehauserwisch 26954 Nordenham (79) Alttreuenfeld 26954 Nordenham (79) Atenserfeld 26954 Nordenham (79) Bulterweg 26954 Nordenham (79) Butterburg 26954 Nordenham (79) Esenshamm 26954 Nordenham (79) Esenshammer Altendeich 26954 Nordenham (79) Esenshammer Oberdeich 26954 Nordenham (79) Esenshammergroden 26954 Nordenham (79) Finkenburg 26954 Nordenham (79) Grueneweg 26954 Nordenham (79) Gruenhof 26954 Nordenham (79) Havendorf 26954 Nordenham (79) Havendorferberg 26954 Nordenham (79) Heuberg 26954 Nordenham (79) Hobensuehne 26954 Nordenham (79) Hoffe 26954 Nordenham (79) Hohnsburg 26954 Nordenham (79) Jerusalem 26954 Nordenham (79) Kronsburg 26954 Nordenham (79) Okens 26954 Nordenham (79) Prangenhof 26954 Nordenham (79) Sarve 26954 Nordenham (79) Tempel 26954 Nordenham (79) Trumpfhoerne 26954 Nordenham (79) Twistern 26954 Nordenham (79) Abbehausen 26954 Nordenham (79) Abbehauser Altendeich 26954 Nordenham (79) Bolten 26954 Nordenham (79) Bumbam 26954 Nordenham (79) Ellwuerden 26954 Nordenham (79) Enjebuhr 26954 Nordenham (79) Esenshammer Hammerich 26954 Nordenham (79) Gennernest 26954 Nordenham (79) Gross Infeld 26954 Nordenham (79) Hasennest 26954 Nordenham (79) Heering 26954 Nordenham (79) Infeld 26954 Nordenham (79) Judentum 26954 Nordenham (79) Klein Infeld 26954 Nordenham (79) Kollerei 26954 Nordenham (79) Kurfuerstendamm 26954 Nordenham (79) Langenriep 26954 Nordenham (79) Moorsee 26954 Nordenham (79) Moorseesand 26954 Nordenham (79) Nikolaushoerne 26954 Nordenham (79) Ostmoorsee 26954 Nordenham (79) Schweimer 26954 Nordenham (79) Tempel 26954 Nordenham (79) Westmoorsee 26954 Nordenham (79) Wuerbke 26954 Nordenham (79) Zirsen 26969 Butjadingen 26969 Butjadingen (79) Deichhof 26969 Butjadingen (79) Inte 26969 Butjadingen (79) Stollhammer Ahndeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Blexerwisch 26969 Butjadingen (79) Boving 26969 Butjadingen (79) Baerdeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Doehlwarfe 26969 Butjadingen (79) Endelwarf 26969 Butjadingen (79) Heeringsburg 26969 Butjadingen (79) Hitkel 26969 Butjadingen (79) Husum 26969 Butjadingen (79) Husumerdeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Mueggewarden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Tettenserhoerne 26969 Butjadingen (79) Vaegelkrug 26969 Butjadingen (79) Widders 26969 Butjadingen (79) Bollwerk 26969 Butjadingen (79) Brueddewarden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Burmeide 26969 Butjadingen (79) Burmeiderweg 26969 Butjadingen (79) Coeln 26969 Butjadingen (79) Dueke 26969 Butjadingen (79) Eckwarden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Eckwarder Hammerich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Eckwarderahndeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Eckwarderhoerne 26969 Butjadingen (79) Feldhausen 26969 Butjadingen (79) Feldhauserdeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Grosswuerden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Gutzwarden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Hagen 26969 Butjadingen (79) Harmhusen 26969 Butjadingen (79) Hasenburg 26969 Butjadingen (79) Hayenschloot 26969 Butjadingen (79) Helle 26969 Butjadingen (79) Herminenhof 26969 Butjadingen (79) Hofswuerden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Hohesuehne 26969 Butjadingen (79) Iggewarden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Isens 26969 Butjadingen (79) Isenserwisch 26969 Butjadingen (79) Kampen 26969 Butjadingen (79) Klein Eckwarden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Kaeseheck 26969 Butjadingen (79) Langemehne 26969 Butjadingen (79) Langwarden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Langwarden, Bahnhof 26969 Butjadingen (79) Langwardermeide 26969 Butjadingen (79) Memmenburg 26969 Butjadingen (79) Mundahn 26969 Butjadingen (79) Muerrwarden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Nadorst 26969 Butjadingen (79) Niens 26969 Butjadingen (79) Ninive 26969 Butjadingen (79) Notdeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Prieweg 26969 Butjadingen (79) Roddens 26969 Butjadingen (79) Roddenser Hammerich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Roddenser Wehl 26969 Butjadingen (79) Rothehenne 26969 Butjadingen (79) Rugeelk 26969 Butjadingen (79) Ruhwarden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Seeland 26969 Butjadingen (79) Seeverns 26969 Butjadingen (79) Sillens 26969 Butjadingen (79) Sillenserdeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Sillenserpalz 26969 Butjadingen (79) Sinswuerden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Stollhammersiel 26969 Butjadingen (79) Suellwarden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Teddefeld 26969 Butjadingen (79) Unkersburg 26969 Butjadingen (79) Urrelhausen 26969 Butjadingen (79) Waddens 26969 Butjadingen (79) Waddenser Mitteldeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Waddenserdeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Waddenserwich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Bockserei 26969 Butjadingen (79) Brueckenhof 26969 Butjadingen (79) Burhave 26969 Butjadingen (79) Eiding 26969 Butjadingen (79) Fedderwarder Hammerich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Fedderwarderdeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Fedderwarderfeld 26969 Butjadingen (79) Fedderwardersiel 26969 Butjadingen (79) Fedderwarderwurth 26969 Butjadingen (79) Funkenburg 26969 Butjadingen (79) Funkenhoerne 26969 Butjadingen (79) Grossfedderwarden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Hoddersdeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Hollwarden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Hollwarderwisch 26969 Butjadingen (79) Jericho 26969 Butjadingen (79) Kleinfedderwarden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Pinsel 26969 Butjadingen (79) Schuetting 26969 Butjadingen (79) Sillenserbrake 26969 Butjadingen (79) Sinsum 26969 Butjadingen (79) Syuggewarden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Syuggewarderwisch 26969 Butjadingen (79) Beckmannsfeld 26969 Butjadingen (79) Burg 26969 Butjadingen (79) Burhaver Mitteldeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Burstohl 26969 Butjadingen (79) Busch 26969 Butjadingen (79) Freeburg 26969 Butjadingen (79) Gross Gauwe 26969 Butjadingen (79) Gross Schrappschoettelei 26969 Butjadingen (79) Grosser Schmeerpott 26969 Butjadingen (79) Hexenbarg 26969 Butjadingen (79) Huenschen 26969 Butjadingen (79) Iffens 26969 Butjadingen (79) Jelgen 26969 Butjadingen (79) Junkerei 26969 Butjadingen (79) Kattenbarg 26969 Butjadingen (79) Kiebitzburg 26969 Butjadingen (79) Kirchhoefing 26969 Butjadingen (79) Klein Gauwe 26969 Butjadingen (79) Kleiner Schmeerpott 26969 Butjadingen (79) Lake 26969 Butjadingen (79) Lehmbulten 26969 Butjadingen (79) Melkschap 26969 Butjadingen (79) Osterhausen 26969 Butjadingen (79) Pumpe 26969 Butjadingen (79) Quersack 26969 Butjadingen (79) Rimmlingen 26969 Butjadingen (79) Riplap 26969 Butjadingen (79) Schimmelpfennigsberg 26969 Butjadingen (79) Seevernser Mitteldeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Sommergatt 26969 Butjadingen (79) Stollhamm 26969 Butjadingen (79) Stollhammer Mitteldeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Stollhammerdeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Stollhammerwisch 26969 Butjadingen (79) Amelhausen 26969 Butjadingen (79) Banteree 26969 Butjadingen (79) Bree 26969 Butjadingen (79) Burgenburg 26969 Butjadingen (79) Duekergroden 26969 Butjadingen (79) Duekerweg 26969 Butjadingen (79) Eckwarder Altendeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Eckwarderdeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Grosser Stick 26969 Butjadingen (79) Int 26969 Butjadingen (79) Kilwa 26969 Butjadingen (79) Kleihausen 26969 Butjadingen (79) Kleintossens 26969 Butjadingen (79) Mengershausen 26969 Butjadingen (79) Mirre 26969 Butjadingen (79) Neupotenburg 26969 Butjadingen (79) Potenburg 26969 Butjadingen (79) Rothenhahn 26969 Butjadingen (79) Sibirien 26969 Butjadingen (79) Stelterei 26969 Butjadingen (79) Stick 26969 Butjadingen (79) Tossens 26969 Butjadingen (79) Tossenser Altendeich 26969 Butjadingen (79) Tossenserdeich

27211 Bassum 27211 Bassum (75) Winkelhof 27211 Bassum (75) Doehren 27211 Bassum (75) Fesenfeld 27211 Bassum (75) Graefinghausen 27211 Bassum (75) Hoegenhausen 27211 Bassum (75) Kastendiek 27211 Bassum (75) Kaetingen 27211 Bassum (75) Nordwohlde 27211 Bassum (75) Pestinghausen 27211 Bassum (75) Steinforth 27211 Bassum (75) Stuehren 27211 Bassum (75) Stuetelberg 27211 Bassum (75) Albringhausen 27211 Bassum (75) Apelstedt 27211 Bassum (75) Diek 27211 Bassum (75) Dimhausen 27211 Bassum (75) Doehren 27211 Bassum (75) Eschenhausen 27211 Bassum (75) Gross Henstedt 27211 Bassum (75) Gross Hollwedel 27211 Bassum (75) Gross Ringmar 27211 Bassum (75) Haft 27211 Bassum (75) Hassel 27211 Bassum (75) Hollwedel 27211 Bassum (75) Karrenbruch 27211 Bassum (75) Katenkamp 27211 Bassum (75) Klein Hollwedel 27211 Bassum (75) Klein Ringmar 27211 Bassum (75) Klenkenborstel 27211 Bassum (75) Kloevenhausen 27211 Bassum (75) Kolloge 27211 Bassum (75) Lahof 27211 Bassum (75) Lowe 27211 Bassum (75) Moehlenhof 27211 Bassum (75) Nienhaus 27211 Bassum (75) Nuestedt 27211 Bassum (75) Osterbinde 27211 Bassum (75) Pannstedt 27211 Bassum (75) Schieren 27211 Bassum (75) Schorlingborstel 27211 Bassum (75) Wedehorn 27211 Bassum (75) Wichenhausen 27211 Bassum (75) Wiebusch 27211 Bassum (75) Bramstedt 27211 Bassum (75) Buente 27211 Bassum (75) Freidorf 27211 Bassum (75) Gross Bramstedt 27211 Bassum (75) Hallstedt 27211 Bassum (75) Klein Bramstedt 27211 Bassum (75) Neubruchhausen 27211 Bassum (75) Nienstedt 27211 Bassum (75) Roellinghausen 27211 Bassum (76) Helldiek 27211 Bassum (76) Hilken 27232 Sulingen 27232 Sulingen (75) Bocksgruenden 27232 Sulingen (75) Bruenhausen 27232 Sulingen (75) Coldewey 27232 Sulingen (75) Dahlskamp 27232 Sulingen (75) Feldhausen 27232 Sulingen (75) Hassel 27232 Sulingen (75) Herelse 27232 Sulingen (75) Klein Lessen 27232 Sulingen (75) Labbus 27232 Sulingen (75) Lindern 27232 Sulingen (75) Nechtelsen 27232 Sulingen (75) Nordsulingen 27232 Sulingen (75) Stehlen 27232 Sulingen (75) Thiermann 27232 Sulingen (75) Vorwerk 27232 Sulingen (75) Vorwohlde 27232 Sulingen (75) Barrien 27232 Sulingen (75) Bobrink 27232 Sulingen (75) Gross Lessen 27232 Sulingen (75) Melloh 27232 Sulingen (75) Rathlosen 27232 Sulingen (75) Sandheide 27232 Sulingen (75) Stadt 27232 Sulingen (75) Wardinghausen 27239 Twistringen 27239 Twistringen (75) Bissenhausen 27239 Twistringen (75) Ellerchenhausen 27239 Twistringen (75) Ellerhorst 27239 Twistringen (75) Ellinghausen 27239 Twistringen (75) Essemuehle 27239 Twistringen (75) Heiligenloh 27239 Twistringen (75) Henckemuehle 27239 Twistringen (75) Herrlichkeit 27239 Twistringen (75) Lerchenhausen 27239 Twistringen (75) Natenstedt 27239 Twistringen (75) Osterhorn 27239 Twistringen (75) Ridderade 27239 Twistringen (75) Ruessen 27239 Twistringen (75) Sohlriede 27239 Twistringen (75) Stophel 27239 Twistringen (75) Abbenhausen 27239 Twistringen (75) Altenmarhorst 27239 Twistringen (75) Binghausen 27239 Twistringen (75) Bockelskamp 27239 Twistringen (75) Borwede 27239 Twistringen (75) Bruemsen 27239 Twistringen (75) Hohnholz 27239 Twistringen (75) Horst 27239 Twistringen (75) Im Brande 27239 Twistringen (75) Koebbinghausen 27239 Twistringen (75) Lessenah 27239 Twistringen (75) Moersen 27239 Twistringen (75) Neuenmarhorst 27239 Twistringen (75) Poggemuehle 27239 Twistringen (75) Scharrendorf 27239 Twistringen (75) Stelle 27239 Twistringen (75) Stoettinghausen 27239 Twistringen (75) Weyhe 27239 Twistringen (75) Uessinghausen 27239 Twistringen (77) Abbentheren 27239 Twistringen (77) Duveneck 27243 Harpstedt 27243 Beckeln 27243 Colnrade 27243 Duensen 27243 Gross Ippener 27243 Harpstedt 27243 Kirchseelte 27243 Prinzhoefte 27243 Winkelsett 27243 Beckeln (80) Bockhorst 27243 Beckeln (80) Brammer 27243 Beckeln (80) Gross Koehren 27243 Beckeln (80) Holzhausen 27243 Beckeln (80) Ilake 27243 Beckeln (80) Klein Koehren 27243 Beckeln (80) Ohe 27243 Beckeln (80) Ortbrook 27243 Beckeln (80) Suerstedt 27243 Colnrade (77) Austen 27243 Colnrade (77) Beckstedt 27243 Colnrade (77) Holtorf 27243 Colnrade (77) Krumdiek 27243 Colnrade (77) Ostersehlt 27243 Duensen (76) Meyerholz 27243 Gross Ippener (79) Annen 27243 Gross Ippener (79) Barkholz 27243 Gross Ippener (79) Hespenriede 27243 Gross Ippener (79) Klein Ippener 27243 Gross Ippener (79) Ortholz 27243 Harpstedt (76) Amerika 27243 Harpstedt (76) Dreiangel 27243 Harpstedt (76) Leuchtenburg 27243 Harpstedt (92) Staatshausen 27243 Kirchseelte (75) Klosterseelte 27243 Kirchseelte (75) Oerdekenbrueck 27243 Kirchseelte (75) Klosterseelte 27243 Prinzhoefte (76) Grosse Hoehe 27243 Prinzhoefte (76) Horstedt 27243 Prinzhoefte (76) Horstedter Sand 27243 Prinzhoefte (76) Hoelscherholz 27243 Prinzhoefte (76) Klein Henstedt 27243 Prinzhoefte (76) Rundebusch 27243 Prinzhoefte (76) Schulenberg 27243 Prinzhoefte (76) Sethermuehle 27243 Prinzhoefte (76) Simmerhausen 27243 Prinzhoefte (76) Stiftenhoefte 27243 Prinzhoefte (76) Wunderburg 27243 Winkelsett (77) Hackfeld 27243 Winkelsett (77) Hoelingen 27243 Winkelsett (77) Kellinghausen 27243 Winkelsett (77) Kieselhorst 27243 Winkelsett (77) Reckum 27243 Winkelsett (77) Ruedebusch 27243 Winkelsett (77) Spradau 27243 Winkelsett (77) Zum Heitzhausen 27243 Winkelsett (77) Barjenbruch 27243 Winkelsett (77) Harjehausen 27243 Winkelsett (77) Mahlstedt 27243 Winkelsett (77) Wohlde 27245 Kirchdorf 27245 Bahrenborstel 27245 Barenburg 27245 Kirchdorf 27245 Bahrenborstel (75) Goethen 27245 Bahrenborstel (75) Holzhausen 27245 Bahrenborstel (75) Hespeloh 27245 Barenburg (79) Munterburg 27245 Barenburg (79) Paschenburg 27245 Kirchdorf (75) Borgstedt 27245 Kirchdorf (75) Brunsberg 27245 Kirchdorf (75) Loge 27245 Kirchdorf (75) Moorhausen 27245 Kirchdorf (75) Scharringhausen 27245 Kirchdorf (75) Heerde 27245 Kirchdorf (75) Klick 27245 Kirchdorf (75) Kuppendorf 27246 Borstel 27246 Borstel (75) Bockhop 27246 Borstel (75) Brockhoff 27246 Borstel (75) Campen 27246 Borstel (75) Schamwege 27246 Borstel (75) Sieden 27248 Ehrenburg 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Auf dem Barrel 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Brelloh 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Dieke 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Harmhausen 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Heideloh 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Heidmaennerei 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Hohenfelde 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Hotzfelde 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Kaltezeit 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Kiebitzheide 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Lucht 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Neuland 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Schweringhausen 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Stocksdorf 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Sudbruch 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Wesenstedt 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Wietinghausen 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Wulferding 27248 Ehrenburg (75) Oeftinghausen 27248 Ehrenburg (76) Schmalfoerden 27249 ? 27249 Maasen 27249 Mellinghausen 27249 Maasen (78) Berkel 27249 Maasen (78) Huckstedt 27249 Mellinghausen (75) Brake 27249 Mellinghausen (75) Bult 27249 Mellinghausen (75) Ohlendorf 27249 Mellinghausen (75) Schweghaus 27251 ? 27251 Neuenkirchen 27251 Scholen 27251 Neuenkirchen (76) Cantrup 27251 Neuenkirchen (76) Egenhausen 27251 Neuenkirchen (76) Goeddern 27251 Neuenkirchen (76) Hoope 27251 Neuenkirchen (76) Kreuzort 27251 Neuenkirchen (76) Puemmelei 27251 Neuenkirchen (76) Wehrenberg 27251 Scholen (76) Anstedt 27251 Scholen (76) Blockwinkel 27251 Scholen (76) Bokel 27251 Scholen (76) Haassel 27251 Scholen (76) Steinsvorde 27251 Scholen (76) Vohrde 27252 Schwafoerden 27252 Schwafoerden (75) Erdmannshausen 27252 Schwafoerden (75) Heinhorst 27252 Schwafoerden (75) Huelse 27252 Schwafoerden (75) Im Holze 27252 Schwafoerden (75) Kruellenberg 27252 Schwafoerden (75) Mallinghausen 27252 Schwafoerden (75) Rotte 27254 Siedenburg 27254 Siedenburg (75) Paepsen 27255 Staffhorst 27255 Staffhorst (75) Dienstborstel 27255 Staffhorst (75) Harbergen 27257 ? 27257 Affinghausen 27257 Sudwalde 27257 Affinghausen (76) Doerriesloh 27257 Affinghausen (76) Eitzen 27257 Affinghausen (76) Zum Hagen 27257 Affinghausen (76) Zum Kiel 27257 Sudwalde (76) An der Habichthorst 27257 Sudwalde (76) Bensen 27257 Sudwalde (76) Klageholz 27257 Sudwalde (76) Lambertshof 27257 Sudwalde (76) Menninghausen 27257 Sudwalde (76) Mislershausen 27257 Sudwalde (76) Sudbruch 27257 Sudwalde (76) Wiefhausen 27259 ? 27259 Freistatt 27259 Varrel 27259 Wehrbleck 27259 Freistatt (76) Deckertau 27259 Freistatt (76) Heimstatt 27259 Freistatt (76) Moorburg 27259 Freistatt (76) Moorhof 27259 Freistatt (76) Moorhort 27259 Freistatt (76) Moorstatt 27259 Freistatt (76) Wegwende 27259 Freistatt (76) Sprekelshorst 27259 Varrel (75) Bleckriede 27259 Varrel (75) Bruemmerloh 27259 Varrel (75) Doerrieloh 27259 Varrel (75) Haakenmoor 27259 Varrel (75) Hustedt 27259 Varrel (75) Nutteln 27259 Varrel (75) Renzel 27259 Varrel (75) Schaekeln 27259 Wehrbleck (76) Buchhorst 27259 Wehrbleck (76) Nordholz 27259 Wehrbleck (76) Strange

27283 Verden 27283 Verden (72) Eissel 27283 Verden (77) Osterkrug 27283 Verden (77) Baierland 27283 Verden (77) Bleiche 27283 Verden (77) Borstel 27283 Verden (77) Dauelsen 27283 Verden (77) Dovemuehlen 27283 Verden (77) Dummert 27283 Verden (77) Doehlbergen 27283 Verden (77) Eitze 27283 Verden (77) Gross Hutbergen 27283 Verden (77) Halsmuehlen 27283 Verden (77) Hexenmoor 27283 Verden (77) Hinter Hoenisch 27283 Verden (77) Hoenisch 27283 Verden (77) Klein Hutbergen 27283 Verden (77) Neddernhude 27283 Verden (77) Neumuehlen 27283 Verden (77) Naesehof 27283 Verden (77) Poggenmoor 27283 Verden (77) Rieda 27283 Verden (77) Schanze 27283 Verden (77) Scharnhorst 27283 Verden (77) Schnuckenstall 27283 Verden (77) Uhlemuehlen 27283 Verden (77) Verdener Brunnen 27283 Verden (77) Vorder Hoenisch 27283 Verden (77) Walle 27283 Verden (77) Wiehe 27283 Verden (77) Wietlake 27283 Verden (77) Zwischen den Bruecken 27299 Langwedel 27299 Langwedel (72) Cluvenhagen 27299 Langwedel (77) Etelsen 27299 Langwedel (77) Foersten 27299 Langwedel (77) Giersberg 27299 Langwedel (77) Haberloh 27299 Langwedel (77) Hagen-Grinden 27299 Langwedel (77) Heemhude 27299 Langwedel (77) Koppel 27299 Langwedel (77) Lessel 27299 Langwedel (77) Lindholz 27299 Langwedel (77) Meyerwiede 27299 Langwedel (77) Oesenwiede 27299 Langwedel (77) Spange 27299 Langwedel (77) Speckenholz 27299 Langwedel (77) Steinberg 27299 Langwedel (77) Voelkersen 27299 Langwedel (77) Wiepelnbusch 27299 Langwedel (77) Dahlbruegge 27299 Langwedel (77) Daverden 27299 Langwedel (77) Foersten 27299 Langwedel (77) Foerth 27299 Langwedel (77) Holtebuettel 27299 Langwedel (77) Langwedelermoor 27299 Langwedel (77) Nindorf 27299 Langwedel (77) Overing 27299 Langwedel (77) Schuelingen 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen 27305 Engeln 27305 Suestedt 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen (77) Bruchmuehlen 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen (77) Dille 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen (77) Gehlbergen 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen (77) Heiligenberg 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen (77) Hohenkamp 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen (77) Homfeld 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen (77) Homfelderheide 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen (77) Quickhof 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen (77) Riethausen 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen (77) Stapelshorn 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen (77) Woepse 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen (77) Berxen 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen (77) Bruchhoefen 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen (77) Nenndorf 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen (77) Vilser Heide 27305 Engeln (77) Bettinghausen 27305 Engeln (77) Cloevinghausen 27305 Engeln (77) Dubenhorst 27305 Engeln (77) Eickhorst 27305 Engeln (77) Oerdinghausen 27305 Engeln (77) Rehmstedt 27305 Engeln (77) Reihausen 27305 Engeln (77) Wohltheide 27305 Engeln (77) Behlmer 27305 Engeln (77) Behrelsen 27305 Engeln (77) Caroley 27305 Engeln (77) Dahrelsen 27305 Engeln (77) Scholen 27305 Engeln (77) Suender 27305 Engeln (77) Vossberg 27305 Engeln (77) Weseloh 27305 Engeln (77) Wrissenberg 27305 Engeln (78) Hache 27305 Suestedt (77) Barbusch 27305 Suestedt (77) Boekenbraken 27305 Suestedt (77) Harmissen 27305 Suestedt (77) Im Stroh 27305 Suestedt (77) Ortheide 27305 Suestedt (77) Retzen 27305 Suestedt (77) Uenzen 27305 Suestedt (77) Ochtmannien 27305 Suestedt (77) Oesedum 27305 Suestedt (77) Otersen 27305 Suestedt (77) Schaapsen 27308 Kirchlinteln 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) An der Fuchsfarm 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Armsen 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Bendingbostel 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Bessern 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Brammer 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Brunsbrock 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Deelsen 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Drommelbeck 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Gerkenhof 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Grafel 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Gross Sehlingen 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Hasenheide 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Heidkrug 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Heins 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Hinter den Bruechen 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Hohenaverbergen 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Holtum, Geest 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Horst 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Huxhall 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Ihlden 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Kaberloh 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Klein Linteln 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Klein Sehlingen 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Kohlenfoerde 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Kreepen 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Kuekenmoor 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Lehringen 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Lindhoop 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Ludwigslust 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Luttum 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Neddenaverbergen 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Neuenfoerde 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Neuenkrug 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Odeweg 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Otersen 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Ramelsen 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Salingsloh 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Schafwinkel 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Schmomuehlen 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Sehlingen 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Specken 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Steinberg 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Stemmen 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Waterloo 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Wedehof 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Weitzmuehlen 27308 Kirchlinteln (77) Wittlohe 27313 Doerverden 27313 Doerverden (77) Ahnebergen 27313 Doerverden (77) Barme 27313 Doerverden (77) Barnstedt 27313 Doerverden (77) Bick 27313 Doerverden (77) Borstel 27313 Doerverden (77) Donnerhorst 27313 Doerverden (77) Druebber 27313 Doerverden (77) Geestefeld 27313 Doerverden (77) Hiddinghausen 27313 Doerverden (77) Huelsen 27313 Doerverden (77) Lohof 27313 Doerverden (77) Nocke 27313 Doerverden (77) Schacht 27313 Doerverden (77) Stedebergen 27313 Doerverden (77) Stedorf 27313 Doerverden (77) Wahnebergen 27313 Doerverden (77) Westen 27313 Doerverden (77) Diensthop 27313 Doerverden (81) Horst 27318 Hoya 27318 Hilgermissen 27318 Hoya 27318 Hoyerhagen 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Ahe 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Alvesen 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Dahlhausen 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Eitzendorf 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Fredelake 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Heesen 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Hellberg 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Hingste 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Laubusch 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Magelsen 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Mehringen 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Niederboyen 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Oberboyen 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Obernhude 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Schierholz 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Ubbendorf 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Wechold 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Wienbergen 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Wuehrden 27318 Hilgermissen (77) Wulzen 27318 Hoya (77) Brachfeld 27318 Hoya (77) Steinwerder 27318 Hoyerhagen (77) Memsen 27318 Hoyerhagen (77) Tivoli 27318 Hoyerhagen (77) Vogelsang 27318 Hoyerhagen (77) Wehrenberg 27321 Thedinghausen 27321 Emtinghausen 27321 Morsum 27321 Thedinghausen 27321 Emtinghausen (73) Bahlum 27321 Morsum (77) Ahsen 27321 Morsum (77) Ahsen-Oetzen 27321 Morsum (77) Beppen 27321 Morsum (77) Fleet 27321 Morsum (77) Hersen 27321 Morsum (77) Im Holze 27321 Morsum (77) Klein Wulmstorf 27321 Morsum (77) Knickende 27321 Morsum (77) Kuhlenkamp 27321 Morsum (77) Neu Wulmstorf 27321 Morsum (77) Nottorf 27321 Morsum (77) Schlagen 27321 Morsum (77) Streek 27321 Morsum (77) Streek 27321 Morsum (77) Wackershausen 27321 Morsum (77) Wulmstorf 27321 Morsum (77) Oetzen 27321 Morsum (77) Biefel 27321 Thedinghausen (72) Lunsen 27321 Thedinghausen (73) Dibbersen-Donnerstedt 27321 Thedinghausen (73) Eissel 27321 Thedinghausen (73) Holtorf-Lunsen 27321 Thedinghausen (73) Horstedt 27321 Thedinghausen (73) Werder 27321 Thedinghausen (74) Ueserhuette 27321 Thedinghausen (77) Finkenburg 27321 Thedinghausen (77) Westerwisch 27321 Thedinghausen (77) Oenigstedt 27324 Eystrup 27324 Eystrup 27324 Gandesbergen 27324 Haemelhausen 27324 Hassel 27324 Schweringen, Ziegelei 27324 Eystrup (77) Alhusen 27324 Eystrup (77) Doenhausen 27324 Eystrup (77) Mahlen 27324 Hassel (77) Hope 27324 Hassel (77) Juebber 27324 Hassel (77) Ruebeland 27324 Hassel (77) Hasselerbruch 27324 Hassel (77) Heithuesen 27324 Haemelhausen (77) Hohenholz 27324 Haemelhausen (77) Haemelheide 27327 Martfeld 27327 Martfeld 27327 Schwarme 27327 Martfeld (77) Brandheide 27327 Martfeld (77) Buengelshausen 27327 Martfeld (77) Heide 27327 Martfeld (77) Hollen 27327 Martfeld (77) Hoyaerweide 27327 Martfeld (77) Hustedt 27327 Martfeld (77) Kleinenborstel 27327 Martfeld (77) Loge 27327 Martfeld (77) Normannshausen 27327 Martfeld (77) Tuschendorf 27327 Schwarme (77) Gross Borstel 27327 Schwarme (77) Heide 27327 Schwarme (77) Spraken 27327 Schwarme (77) Weide 27330 Asendorf 27330 Asendorf (77) Auf den Hollen 27330 Asendorf (77) Auf der Eschenhorst 27330 Asendorf (77) Auf der Piershorst 27330 Asendorf (77) Barbrake 27330 Asendorf (77) Barkloh 27330 Asendorf (77) Hardenbostel 27330 Asendorf (77) Hohenmoor 27330 Asendorf (77) Im Raden 27330 Asendorf (77) Kuhlenkamp 27330 Asendorf (77) Uepsen 27330 Asendorf (77) Vor den Bahlen 27330 Asendorf (77) Affendorf 27330 Asendorf (77) Altenfelde 27330 Asendorf (77) Arbste 27330 Asendorf (77) Brebber 27330 Asendorf (77) Bruene 27330 Asendorf (77) Essen 27330 Asendorf (77) Essenerheide 27330 Asendorf (77) Graue 27330 Asendorf (77) Haendorf 27330 Asendorf (77) Heithuesen 27330 Asendorf (77) Kampsheide 27330 Asendorf (77) Lichtenberg 27330 Asendorf (77) Niemannsbruch 27330 Asendorf (77) Renzelfelde 27330 Asendorf (77) Schierenhop 27330 Asendorf (77) Steimke 27330 Asendorf (77) Steinborn 27330 Asendorf (78) Maeuseburg 27333 Buecken 27333 Buecken 27333 Schweringen 27333 Warpe 27333 Buecken (77) Altenbuecken 27333 Buecken (77) Barke 27333 Buecken (77) Calle 27333 Buecken (77) Dedendorf 27333 Buecken (77) Duddenhausen 27333 Buecken (77) Ovelgoenne 27333 Buecken (77) Stendern 27333 Buecken (77) Dedendorf 27333 Buecken (77) Sandhof 27333 Schweringen (77) Eisse 27333 Schweringen (77) Holtrup 27333 Warpe (77) Burdorf 27333 Warpe (77) Buenkemuehle 27333 Warpe (77) Helzendorf 27333 Warpe (77) Hohnhorst 27333 Warpe (77) Mahlenstorf 27333 Warpe (77) Nordholz 27333 Warpe (77) Windhorst 27333 Warpe (77) Wuestenei 27336 Rethem 27336 Frankenfeld 27336 Haeuslingen 27336 Rethem 27336 Rethemer Faehre 27336 Frankenfeld (77) Bosse 27336 Frankenfeld (77) Bosserbruch 27336 Frankenfeld (77) Frankenfelderbruch 27336 Frankenfeld (77) Hedern 27336 Frankenfeld (77) Neu Bosse 27336 Haeuslingen (77) Gross Haeuslingen 27336 Haeuslingen (77) Klein Haeuslingen 27336 Rethem (77) Altenteich 27336 Rethem (77) Finkenhuette 27336 Rethem (77) Hohenkamp 27336 Rethem (77) Landwehr 27336 Rethem (77) Stossbruecke 27336 Rethem (77) Stoecken 27336 Rethem (77) Wohlendorf 27337 Blender 27337 Blender (72) Holtum, Marsch 27337 Blender (72) Ritzenbergen 27337 Blender (77) Adolfshausen 27337 Blender (77) Amedorf 27337 Blender (77) Bullershop 27337 Blender (77) Einste 27337 Blender (77) Gahlstorf 27337 Blender (77) Hiddestorf 27337 Blender (77) Im Wiehe 27337 Blender (77) Intschede 27337 Blender (77) Jerusalem 27337 Blender (77) Laake 27337 Blender (77) Neu Holtum 27337 Blender (77) Oiste 27337 Blender (77) Reer 27337 Blender (77) Seestedt 27337 Blender (77) Varste 27337 Blender (77) Winkel 27339 Riede 27339 Riede (77) Bollerholz 27339 Riede (77) Felde 27339 Riede (77) Heiligenbruch 27339 Riede (77) Imhorst 27339 Riede (77) Ketsche 27339 Riede (77) Rathswiehe 27339 Riede (77) Schlieme 27339 Riede (77) Theten

27356 Rotenburg 27356 Rotenburg (75) Am grossen Bullensee 27356 Rotenburg (75) Grafel 27356 Rotenburg (75) Hartmannshof 27356 Rotenburg (75) Hastedter Kamp 27356 Rotenburg (75) Hohenesch 27356 Rotenburg (75) Luhne 27356 Rotenburg (75) Schieern Hohn 27356 Rotenburg (75) Unterstedt 27356 Rotenburg (75) Vor dem Lintel 27356 Rotenburg (75) Borchel 27356 Rotenburg (75) Langenhoern 27356 Rotenburg (75) Lerchenkrug 27356 Rotenburg (75) Luhner Holz 27356 Rotenburg (75) Mulmshorn 27356 Rotenburg (75) Stellmoor 27356 Rotenburg (75) Waffensen 27367 Sottrum 27367 Ahausen 27367 Boetersen 27367 Hassendorf 27367 Hellwege 27367 Horstedt 27367 Reessum 27367 Sottrum 27367 Ahausen (74) Eversen 27367 Ahausen (80) Auf dem Adel 27367 Ahausen (80) Bockel 27367 Ahausen (80) Buente 27367 Boetersen (74) Hoeperhoefen 27367 Boetersen (74) Jeerhof 27367 Hellwege (74) Breitenfeldsmoor 27367 Hellwege (74) Postmoor 27367 Hellwege (74) Stelle 27367 Horstedt (74) Winkeldorf 27367 Horstedt (74) Cluender 27367 Horstedt (74) Stapel 27367 Reessum (74) Taaken 27367 Reessum (74) Bittstedt 27367 Reessum (74) Clueversborstel 27367 Reessum (74) Platenhof 27367 Reessum (74) Schleessel 27367 Sottrum (74) Dodenberg 27367 Sottrum (74) Grundbergsee 27367 Sottrum (74) Hemelberg 27367 Sottrum (74) Stuckenborstel 27367 Sottrum (74) Barkhof 27367 Sottrum (74) Everinghausen 27367 Sottrum (74) Faehrhof 27374 Visselhoevede 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Bleckwedel 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Dreessel 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Fahlbeck 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Griemen 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Hainhorst 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Hilligensehl 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Jeddingen 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Kettenburg 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Koenigshof 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Lehrden 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Luedingen 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Ottingen 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Riepholm 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Affwinkel 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Battenbrock 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Bretel 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Buchholz 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Delventhal 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Droegenbostel 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Duesternheide 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Grapenmuehlen 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Heelsen 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Hiddingen 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Huetthof 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Juershof 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Limmerberg 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Moordorf 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Neu Wehnsen 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Nindorf 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Rosebruch 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Schwitschen 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Wehnsen 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Wittorf 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Egenbostel 27374 Visselhoevede (75) Tadel 27383 Scheessel 27383 Scheessel (80) Bartelsdorf 27383 Scheessel (80) Bueschelskamp 27383 Scheessel (80) Jeersdorf 27383 Scheessel (80) Varel 27383 Scheessel (80) Veerse 27383 Scheessel (80) Veersebrueck 27383 Scheessel (80) Wohlsdorf 27383 Scheessel (80) Abbendorf 27383 Scheessel (80) Bult 27383 Scheessel (80) Deepen 27383 Scheessel (80) Einloh 27383 Scheessel (80) Emmen 27383 Scheessel (80) Hetzwege 27383 Scheessel (80) Hoellenkamp 27383 Scheessel (80) Oldenhoefen 27383 Scheessel (80) Ostervesede 27383 Scheessel (80) Sothel 27383 Scheessel (80) Wenkeloh 27383 Scheessel (80) Westeresch 27383 Scheessel (80) Westerholz 27383 Scheessel (80) Westervesede 27383 Scheessel (80) Wittkopsbostel 27386 Bothel 27386 Bothel 27386 Brockel 27386 Hemsbuende 27386 Hemslingen 27386 Kirchwalsede 27386 Westerwalsede 27386 Brockel (75) Bellen 27386 Brockel (75) Trochel 27386 Brockel (75) Wensebrock 27386 Hemsbuende (75) Hassel 27386 Hemsbuende (75) Hastedt 27386 Hemsbuende (75) Worth 27386 Hemslingen (75) Soehlingen 27386 Kirchwalsede (75) Federlohmuehlen 27386 Kirchwalsede (75) Riekenbostel 27386 Kirchwalsede (75) Sande 27386 Kirchwalsede (75) Spannkamp 27386 Kirchwalsede (75) Weissenmoor 27386 Westerwalsede (75) Rahnhorst 27386 Westerwalsede (75) Suederwalsede 27389 Lauenbrueck 27389 Fintel 27389 Helvesiek 27389 Lauenbrueck 27389 Stemmen 27389 Vahlde 27389 Fintel (80) Haxloh 27389 Fintel (80) Redderberg 27389 Helvesiek (80) Appel 27389 Helvesiek (80) Droegenholz 27389 Helvesiek (80) Griemshoop 27389 Helvesiek (80) Hunhorn 27389 Helvesiek (80) Neuenfelde 27389 Helvesiek (80) Rehr 27389 Lauenbrueck (80) Stell 27389 Lauenbrueck (80) Wuemmetal 27389 Stemmen (80) Dreihausen 27389 Stemmen (80) Rothemoor 27389 Stemmen (80) Stemmerfeld 27389 Vahlde (80) Benkeloh 27389 Vahlde (88) Riepe

27404 Zeven 27404 Elsdorf 27404 Gyhum 27404 Heeslingen 27404 Ostereistedt 27404 Rhade 27404 Seedorf 27404 Zeven 27404 Elsdorf (80) Badenhorst 27404 Elsdorf (80) Bockhorst 27404 Elsdorf (80) Burgwall 27404 Elsdorf (80) Ehestorf 27404 Elsdorf (80) Frankenbostel 27404 Elsdorf (80) Hatzte 27404 Elsdorf (80) Poitzendorf 27404 Elsdorf (80) Nindorf 27404 Elsdorf (80) Ruespel 27404 Elsdorf (80) Volkensen 27404 Gyhum (80) Bockel 27404 Gyhum (80) Dammersmoor 27404 Gyhum (80) Hesedorf 27404 Gyhum (80) Nartum 27404 Gyhum (80) Sick 27404 Gyhum (80) Wehldorf 27404 Heeslingen (80) Adiek 27404 Heeslingen (80) Ahoff 27404 Heeslingen (80) Auf der Brake 27404 Heeslingen (80) Bohnste 27404 Heeslingen (80) Boitzen 27404 Heeslingen (80) Boitzenbostel 27404 Heeslingen (80) Freyersen 27404 Heeslingen (80) Hanrade 27404 Heeslingen (80) Kreuzkamp 27404 Heeslingen (80) Meinstedt 27404 Heeslingen (80) Offensen 27404 Heeslingen (80) Sassenholz 27404 Heeslingen (80) Sellhoop 27404 Heeslingen (80) Sellhorn 27404 Heeslingen (80) Steddorf 27404 Heeslingen (80) Stuhenfieren 27404 Heeslingen (80) Twistenbostel 27404 Heeslingen (80) Viehbrock 27404 Heeslingen (80) Vierenhoefen 27404 Heeslingen (80) Weertzen 27404 Heeslingen (80) Wense 27404 Heeslingen (80) Wiersdorf 27404 Ostereistedt (80) Schohoefen 27404 Ostereistedt (80) Wennebostel 27404 Ostereistedt (80) Auf dem Huettenplatz 27404 Ostereistedt (80) Hoheluft 27404 Ostereistedt (80) In den Wiebuschen 27404 Ostereistedt (80) Rockstedt 27404 Rhade (80) Balkenwede 27404 Rhade (80) Floetenkiel 27404 Rhade (80) Muehlo 27404 Rhade (80) Rhadereistedt 27404 Seedorf (80) Am Bogel 27404 Seedorf (80) Godenstedt 27404 Zeven (80) Hofkoh 27404 Zeven (80) Osenhorst 27404 Zeven (80) Wistedt 27404 Zeven (80) Bademuehlen 27404 Zeven (80) Badenstedt 27404 Zeven (80) Ovelgoenne 27404 Zeven (80) Brauel 27404 Zeven (80) Bruemmerhof 27404 Zeven (80) Bruettendorf 27404 Zeven (80) Hemel 27404 Zeven (80) Oldendorf 27412 Tarmstedt 27412 Breddorf 27412 Buelstedt 27412 Hepstedt 27412 Kirchtimke 27412 Tarmstedt 27412 Vorwerk 27412 Westertimke 27412 Wilstedt 27412 Breddorf (80) Ehebrock 27412 Breddorf (80) Hanstedt 27412 Buelstedt (80) Altenbuelstedt 27412 Buelstedt (80) Neuenbuelstedt 27412 Buelstedt (80) Osterbruch 27412 Buelstedt (80) Steinfeld 27412 Hepstedt (80) Wiste 27412 Kirchtimke (80) Ostertimke 27412 Kirchtimke (80) Wentel 27412 Vorwerk (80) Hollinghausen 27412 Vorwerk (80) Buchholz 27412 Vorwerk (80) Dipshorn 27412 Westertimke (80) Schnakenmuehlen 27419 Sittensen 27419 Gross Meckelsen 27419 Hamersen 27419 Kalbe 27419 Klein Meckelsen 27419 Lengenbostel 27419 Sittensen 27419 Tiste 27419 Vierden 27419 Wohnste 27419 Gross Meckelsen (80) Kuhmuehlen 27419 Hamersen (80) Alpershausen 27419 Hamersen (80) Hanschhorst 27419 Klein Meckelsen (80) Langenfelde 27419 Klein Meckelsen (80) Marschhorst 27419 Lengenbostel (80) Freetz 27419 Tiste (80) Burgsittensen 27419 Vierden (80) Gross Ippensen 27419 Vierden (80) Ippensen 27419 Vierden (80) Klein Ippensen 27419 Vierden (80) Nuettel 27419 Vierden (80) Ramshausen 27419 Wohnste (80) Gross Wohnste 27419 Wohnste (80) Klein Wohnste

27432 Bremervoerde 27432 Alfstedt 27432 Basdahl 27432 Bremervoerde 27432 Ebersdorf 27432 Hipstedt 27432 Malse 27432 Oerel 27432 Basdahl (80) Oese 27432 Basdahl (80) Poggemuehlen 27432 Basdahl (80) Volkmarst 27432 Bremervoerde (80) Hoenau-Lindorf 27432 Bremervoerde (80) Iselersheim 27432 Bremervoerde (80) Mehedorf 27432 Bremervoerde (80) Nieder Ochtenhausen 27432 Bremervoerde (80) Ostendorf 27432 Bremervoerde (80) Spreckens 27432 Bremervoerde (80) Bebenholz 27432 Bremervoerde (80) Bevern 27432 Bremervoerde (80) Elm 27432 Bremervoerde (80) Hesedorf 27432 Bremervoerde (80) Minstedt 27432 Bremervoerde (80) Ovelgoenne 27432 Bremervoerde (80) Ploenjeshausen 27432 Bremervoerde (80) Vorhorn 27432 Bremervoerde (80) Vorhornsmoor 27432 Ebersdorf (80) Neu Ebersdorf 27432 Hipstedt (80) Bokelah 27432 Hipstedt (80) Drachel 27432 Hipstedt (80) Heinschenwalde 27432 Hipstedt (80) Drittgeest 27432 Oerel (80) Glinde 27432 Oerel (80) Barchel 27442 Gnarrenburg 27442 Gnarrenburg (80) Fahrendahl 27442 Gnarrenburg (80) Fahrendorf 27442 Gnarrenburg (80) Glinstedt 27442 Gnarrenburg (80) Karlshoefen 27442 Gnarrenburg (80) Klenkendorf 27442 Gnarrenburg (80) Kuhstedt 27442 Gnarrenburg (80) Ober Klenkendorf 27442 Gnarrenburg (80) Augustendorf 27442 Gnarrenburg (80) Barkhausen 27442 Gnarrenburg (80) Brillit 27442 Gnarrenburg (80) Findorf 27442 Gnarrenburg (80) Friedrichsdorf 27442 Gnarrenburg (80) Kuhstedtermoor 27442 Gnarrenburg (80) Langenhausen 27442 Gnarrenburg (80) Neu Kustedtermoor 27446 Selsingen 27446 Anderlingen 27446 Deinstedt 27446 Farven 27446 Sandbostel 27446 Selsingen 27446 Anderlingen (80) Fehrenbruch 27446 Anderlingen (80) Grafel 27446 Anderlingen (80) Ohrel 27446 Deinstedt (80) Malstedt 27446 Farven (80) Baaste 27446 Farven (80) Byhusen 27446 Sandbostel (80) Heinrichsdorf 27446 Sandbostel (80) Mintenburg 27446 Sandbostel (80) Ober Ochtenhausen 27446 Selsingen (80) Eitzmuehlen 27446 Selsingen (80) Eitzte 27446 Selsingen (80) Granstedt 27446 Selsingen (80) Haassel 27446 Selsingen (80) Lavenstedt 27446 Selsingen (80) Parnewinkel 27449 Kutenholz 27449 Kutenholz (73) Aspe 27449 Kutenholz (73) Gross Aspe 27449 Kutenholz (74) Essel 27449 Kutenholz (74) Mulsum 27449 Kutenholz (74) Sadersdorf

27472-27478 Cuxhaven 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (72) Berensch 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (72) Berensch-Arensch 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (72) Holte-Spangen 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (72) Sahlenburg 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (74) Feuerstaette 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (74) Hohelieth 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (74) Koestersweg 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (74) Luedingworth 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (74) Luedingworth-Osterende 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (74) Ostergehren 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (74) Suederwisch 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (75) Arensch 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (75) Holte 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (75) Spangen 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (75) Sueder- und Westerwisch 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (89) Doese 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (89) Duhnen 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (89) Groden 27472-27478 Cuxhaven (89) Stickenbuettel 27478 Cuxhaven (72) Franzenburg 27478 Cuxhaven (72) Gudendorf 27478 Cuxhaven (72) Oxstedt 27478 Cuxhaven (74) Altenwalde 27478 Cuxhaven (74) Altenbruch 27478 Cuxhaven (74) Wehldorf 27478 Cuxhaven (75) Kiefernhorst 27498 Helgoland 27499 Hamburg-Insel Neuwerk

27568-27580 Bremerhaven 27568-27580 Bremerhaven (92) Geestemuende 27568-27580 Bremerhaven (92) Lehe 27568-27580 Bremerhaven (92) Leherheide 27568-27580 Bremerhaven (92) Schiffdorfer Damm 27568-27580 Bremerhaven (92) Surheide 27568-27580 Bremerhaven (92) Weddewarden 27568-27580 Bremerhaven (92) Wulsdorf 27607 Langen 27607 Langen (75) Debstedt 27607 Langen (75) Fahlenbruch 27607 Langen (75) Holssel 27607 Langen (75) Hymendorf 27607 Langen (75) Imsum 27607 Langen (75) Krempel 27607 Langen (75) Langenacker 27607 Langen (75) Margaretenhof 27607 Langen (75) Neuenwalde 27607 Langen (75) Neumuehlen 27607 Langen (75) Sachsendingen 27607 Langen (75) Sievern 27607 Langen (75) Tajenfeld 27607 Langen (75) Weddewardener Buettel 27607 Langen (75) Wremer Moor 27612 Loxstedt 27612 Loxstedt (75) Alte Luneschleuse 27612 Loxstedt (75) Auf der Juehrde 27612 Loxstedt (75) Bexhoevede 27612 Loxstedt (75) Boecken 27612 Loxstedt (75) Buettel 27612 Loxstedt (75) Dedesdorf 27612 Loxstedt (75) Donnern 27612 Loxstedt (75) Drostendamm 27612 Loxstedt (75) Duenenfaehr 27612 Loxstedt (75) Eidewarden 27612 Loxstedt (75) Fleeste 27612 Loxstedt (75) Hahnenknoop 27612 Loxstedt (75) Hetthorn 27612 Loxstedt (75) Holte 27612 Loxstedt (75) Hosermuehlen 27612 Loxstedt (75) Indiek 27612 Loxstedt (75) Junkernhose 27612 Loxstedt (75) Krehlen 27612 Loxstedt (75) Landwuerden 27612 Loxstedt (75) Langendammsmoor 27612 Loxstedt (75) Lanhausen 27612 Loxstedt (75) Luneplate 27612 Loxstedt (75) Maihausen 27612 Loxstedt (75) Nesse 27612 Loxstedt (75) Neuenlande 27612 Loxstedt (75) Neuenlandermoor 27612 Loxstedt (75) Neuenlandersiel 27612 Loxstedt (75) Nueckel 27612 Loxstedt (75) Overwarfe 27612 Loxstedt (75) Overwarfersiel 27612 Loxstedt (75) Reepen 27612 Loxstedt (75) Reitmoor 27612 Loxstedt (75) Schwegen 27612 Loxstedt (75) Schwingenburg 27612 Loxstedt (75) Schwingenfeld 27612 Loxstedt (75) Speckje 27612 Loxstedt (75) Stinstedt 27612 Loxstedt (75) Stotel 27612 Loxstedt (75) Tegeler Plate 27612 Loxstedt (75) Ueterlande 27612 Loxstedt (75) Welle 27612 Loxstedt (75) Wiemsdorf 27612 Loxstedt (75) Duering 27612 Loxstedt (75) Hohewurth 27616 Beverstedt 27616 Appeln 27616 Beverstedt 27616 Bokel 27616 Frelsdorf 27616 Heerstedt 27616 Hollen 27616 Kirchwistedt 27616 Lunestedt 27616 Stubben 27616 Beverstedt (72) Osterndorf 27616 Beverstedt (72) Wehldorf 27616 Beverstedt (74) Wollingst 27616 Beverstedt (74) Kramelheide 27616 Beverstedt (74) Wellen 27616 Bokel (75) Kransmoor 27616 Bokel (75) Hassbuettel 27616 Bokel (75) Langenfelde 27616 Bokel (75) Seebeck 27616 Frelsdorf (74) Bei den Fortwiesen 27616 Frelsdorf (74) Malse 27616 Frelsdorf (74) Thebuee 27616 Frelsdorf (75) Frelsdorfermuehlen 27616 Heerstedt (74) Dohren 27616 Heerstedt (76) Lohe 27616 Hollen (75) Heise 27616 Hollen (75) Oberheise 27616 Kirchwistedt (74) Ahe 27616 Kirchwistedt (74) Altwistedt 27616 Kirchwistedt (74) Stemmermuehlen 27616 Lunestedt (72) Freschluneberg 27616 Lunestedt (72) Westerbeverstedt 27616 Lunestedt (76) Plumpsforth 27616 Stubben (76) Adelstedt 27616 Stubben (76) Brunshausen 27616 Stubben (76) Elfershude 27619 Schiffdorf 27619 Schiffdorf (75) Altluneberg 27619 Schiffdorf (75) Bramel 27619 Schiffdorf (75) Friedheim 27619 Schiffdorf (75) Geestenseth 27619 Schiffdorf (75) Habichthorst 27619 Schiffdorf (75) Laven 27619 Schiffdorf (75) Pennhoop 27619 Schiffdorf (75) Sellstedt 27619 Schiffdorf (75) Spaden 27619 Schiffdorf (75) Tannenkamp 27619 Schiffdorf (75) Waldau 27619 Schiffdorf (75) Wehdel 27619 Schiffdorf (75) Wehden 27619 Schiffdorf (75) Wehdenerdamm 27624 Bederkesa 27624 Bederkesa 27624 Drangstedt 27624 Elmlohe 27624 Floegeln 27624 Koehlen 27624 Kuehrstedt 27624 Lintig 27624 Ringstedt 27624 Bederkesa (75) Brandhagen 27624 Bederkesa (75) Falkenburg 27624 Bederkesa (75) Fickmuehlen 27624 Bederkesa (75) Hof Mortensen 27624 Bederkesa (75) Holzurburg, Forsthaus 27624 Bederkesa (75) Schaeferei 27624 Bederkesa (75) Valenbrook 27624 Bederkesa (77) Ankelohe 27624 Elmlohe (75) Auf dem Brink 27624 Elmlohe (75) Marschkamp 27624 Elmlohe (75) Neumuehlen 27624 Floegeln (75) Stueh 27624 Koehlen (79) Stuehbusch 27624 Koehlen (79) Vorm Moor 27624 Koehlen (80) Kroenkenhuette 27624 Kuehrstedt (75) Alfstedt 27624 Kuehrstedt (75) Hof Hellersbruch 27624 Lintig (75) Altenkamp 27624 Lintig (75) Altenstuehlen 27624 Lintig (75) Falle 27624 Lintig (75) Grossenhain 27624 Lintig (75) Hinter dem Kamp 27624 Lintig (75) Kanalhuette 27624 Lintig (75) Kleinenhain 27624 Lintig (75) Luehrsfelde 27624 Lintig (75) Meckelstedt 27624 Lintig (75) Neuenkamp 27624 Lintig (75) Steinbergshoern 27624 Ringstedt (75) Hainmuehlen 27624 Ringstedt (75) Haxhorn 27624 Ringstedt (75) Wuestewohlde 27628 Hagen 27628 Bramstedt 27628 Driftsethe 27628 Hagen 27628 Sandstedt 27628 Uthlede 27628 Wulsbuettel 27628 Bramstedt (74) Lohe 27628 Bramstedt (75) Finna 27628 Bramstedt (75) Gackau 27628 Bramstedt (75) Harrendorf 27628 Bramstedt (75) Wittstedt 27628 Bramstedt (75) Lohe 27628 Bramstedt (75) Bremerhorn 27628 Bramstedt (75) Lohe 27628 Driftsethe (75) Weissenberg 27628 Hagen (75) Boersten 27628 Hagen (75) Harmonie 27628 Hagen (75) Hohenheide 27628 Hagen (75) Kassebruch 27628 Hagen (75) Dorfhagen 27628 Sandstedt (75) Offenwarden 27628 Sandstedt (75) Rechtenfleth 27628 Sandstedt (75) Wersabe 27628 Sandstedt (76) Rechtebe 27628 Sandstedt (76) Wurthfleth 27628 Wulsbuettel (75) Albstedt 27628 Wulsbuettel (75) Bueggeln 27628 Wulsbuettel (75) Duengel 27628 Wulsbuettel (75) Heesen 27628 Wulsbuettel (75) Heine 27628 Wulsbuettel (75) Hoope 27628 Wulsbuettel (75) Lehnstedt 27628 Wulsbuettel (75) Seedorf 27628 Wulsbuettel (75) Vosloge 27628 Wulsbuettel (75) Woldar 27632 Dorum 27632 Cappel 27632 Dorum 27632 Midlum 27632 Misselwarden 27632 Mulsum 27632 Padingbuettel 27632 Cappel (80) Cappeler Altendeich 27632 Cappel (80) Cappeler Niederstrich 27632 Cappel (80) Cappeler Oberstrich 27632 Dorum (80) Blickhausen 27632 Dorum (80) Knakenburg 27632 Dorum (80) Kraehenburg 27632 Dorum (80) Oberhausen 27632 Dorum (80) Suederwarden 27632 Dorum (80) Themeln 27632 Dorum (80) Valge 27632 Midlum (80) Bosenbuettel 27632 Midlum (80) Drahn 27632 Midlum (80) Grossenbuettel 27632 Midlum (80) Hinter der Lieth 27632 Midlum (80) Northum 27632 Midlum (80) Rosengarten 27632 Midlum (80) Sorthum 27632 Misselwarden (80) Engbuettel 27632 Misselwarden (80) Solthoern 27632 Misselwarden (80) Twendamm 27632 Misselwarden (80) Vierhausen 27632 Mulsum (80) Barlinghausen 27632 Mulsum (80) Lewing 27632 Padingbuettel (80) Bellitzen 27632 Padingbuettel (80) Padingbuetteler Altendeich 27632 Padingbuettel (80) Padingbuetteler Niederstrich 27632 Padingbuettel (80) Padingbuetteler Oberstrich 27632 Padingbuettel (80) Rotthausen 27637 Nordholz 27637 Nordholz (72) Deichsende 27637 Nordholz (72) Wanhoeden 27637 Nordholz (72) Wursterheide 27637 Nordholz (74) Scharnstedt 27637 Nordholz (74) Spieka 27637 Nordholz (79) Cappel-Neufeld 27637 Nordholz (79) Spieka-Neufeld 27637 Nordholz (79) Spiekaer Altendeich 27638 Wremen 27638 Wremen (80) Hofe 27638 Wremen (80) Huelsing 27638 Wremen (80) Rintzeln 27638 Wremen (80) Schmarren 27638 Wremen (80) Schottwarden

27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Ahrensfelde 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Altenbrueck 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Altendamm 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Auf der Horst 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Bahrenwinkel 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Bargten 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Bredbeck 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Bredenberg 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Buschhausen 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Freissenbuettel 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Gartel 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Hahlenbeck 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Hoppenkamp 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Hoerdorf 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Kattenhorn 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Langeheide 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Lintel 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Ludwigslust 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Myhle 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Neuendamm 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Neuenfelde 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Pennigbuettel 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Sandbeck 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Sandbeckerbruch 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Sandhausen 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Tietjenshuette 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Westerbeck 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Weyerdamm 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Wiste 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Wulfsburg 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Bilohe 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Brockmannsmuehlen 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Buggehorn 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Buettel 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Calenberg 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Elm 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Feldhof 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Garlstedt 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Haslah 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Heilshorn 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Huelseberg 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Isehorn 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Lilkendey 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Neuhof 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Ohlenstedt 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Ruschkamp 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Scharmbeckstotel 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Settenbeck 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Stotelerwald 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Teufelsmoor 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Vorwohlde 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck (75) Wuestenweide 27721 Ritterhude 27721 Ritterhude (75) Hagensfaehr 27721 Ritterhude (75) Nordseite 27721 Ritterhude (76) Osterhagen-Ihlpohl 27721 Ritterhude (76) Platjenwerbe 27721 Ritterhude (76) Auf der Lieth 27721 Ritterhude (76) Bentloge 27721 Ritterhude (76) Gross Erve 27721 Ritterhude (76) Habichthorst 27721 Ritterhude (76) Klemperhagen 27721 Ritterhude (76) Stendorf 27721 Ritterhude (76) Wollah 27721 Ritterhude (76) Klein Erve 27721 Ritterhude (76) Lesumstotel 27721 Ritterhude (76) Ovelgoenne 27721 Ritterhude (76) Vor Osterhagen 27721 Ritterhude (76) Werschenrege 27721 Ritterhude (76) Wullbrandt 27726 Worpswede 27726 Breddorfermoor 27726 Worpswede 27726 Worpswede (75) Butterweide 27726 Worpswede (75) Fuenfhausen 27726 Worpswede (75) Heudorf 27726 Worpswede (75) Huettenbusch 27726 Worpswede (75) Huettendorf 27726 Worpswede (75) Kniependamm 27726 Worpswede (75) Meinershagen 27726 Worpswede (75) Mevenstedt 27726 Worpswede (75) Neu St Juergen 27726 Worpswede (75) Nordsode 27726 Worpswede (75) Ostersode 27726 Worpswede (75) Vieh 27726 Worpswede (75) Winkelmoor 27726 Worpswede (75) Ueberhamm 27726 Worpswede (75) Bergedorf 27726 Worpswede (75) Neu Helgoland 27726 Worpswede (75) Nordwede 27726 Worpswede (75) Ostendorf 27726 Worpswede (75) Osterwede 27726 Worpswede (75) Schlussdorf 27726 Worpswede (75) Suedwede 27726 Worpswede (75) Umbeck 27726 Worpswede (75) Viehland 27726 Worpswede (75) Waakhausen 27726 Worpswede (75) Weyerdeelen 27726 Worpswede (75) Weyermoor 27726 Worpswede (75) Worpheim 27726 Worpswede (75) Woerpedahl 27729 Hambergen 27729 Axstedt 27729 Hambergen 27729 Holste 27729 Luebberstedt 27729 Vollersode 27729 Axstedt (80) Wohlthoefen 27729 Hambergen (75) Heilsdorf 27729 Hambergen (75) Heissenbuettel 27729 Hambergen (75) Kiebitzsegen 27729 Hambergen (75) Neuenkrug 27729 Hambergen (75) Oldenbuettel 27729 Hambergen (75) Schrum 27729 Hambergen (75) Spreddig 27729 Hambergen (75) Stroehe 27729 Hambergen (75) Bullwinkel 27729 Holste (75) Hellingst 27729 Holste (75) Oldendorf 27729 Holste (75) Paddewisch 27729 Holste (75) Steden 27729 Luebberstedt (75) Steden, Forsthaus 27729 Vollersode (75) Ahrensdorf 27729 Vollersode (75) Bornreihe 27729 Vollersode (75) Friedensheim 27729 Vollersode (75) Giehle 27729 Vollersode (75) Giehlermoor 27729 Vollersode (75) Giehlermuehlen 27729 Vollersode (75) Hallah 27729 Vollersode (75) Verluessmoor 27729 Vollersode (75) Viehspecken 27729 Vollersode (75) Wallhoefen

27749-27755 Delmenhorst 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (72) Adelheide 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Albertushof 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Alrusch 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Annenheide 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Brandhoefen 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Bywisch 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Deichhausen 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Gross Emshoop 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Gross Emshoop 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Hasbergen 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Heidkrug 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Hemmelskamp 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Hullen 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Im Branden 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Iprump, Gem Hasbergen 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Iprump, Stadt Delmenhorst 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Klein Emshoop 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Neuenbrueck 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Neuendeel 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Sandhausen 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Schillbrok 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Schohasbergen 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Uhlenbrock 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (75) Varrelgraben 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (92) Brendel 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (92) Bungerhof 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (92) Duesternort 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (92) Dwoberg 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (92) Schafkoven 27749-27755 Delmenhorst (92) Stickgras 27777 Ganderkesee 27777 Ganderkesee (73) Falkenburg 27777 Ganderkesee (73) Hengsterholz 27777 Ganderkesee (73) Horst 27777 Ganderkesee (73) Hoykenkamp 27777 Ganderkesee (73) Schierbrok 27777 Ganderkesee (73) Schoenemoor 27777 Ganderkesee (73) Bookholzberg 27777 Ganderkesee (73) Elmeloh 27777 Ganderkesee (73) Immer 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Achterbrook 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Ahnbek 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Altengraben 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Altes Posthaus 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Auf der Hoehe 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Blanken 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Brink 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Brook 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Bulten 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Buschhagen 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Habbruegge 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Habbrueggerfurth 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Hahlbek 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Havekost 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Heide 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Heidloge 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Hohenborn 27777 Ganderkesee (74) In der Helle 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Kullerkamp 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Leeschen 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Meierhafe 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Neustadt 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Nutzhorn 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Nutzhorn 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Ollenhaus 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Orth 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Osterhoop 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Rethorn 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Riehe 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Sahren 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Sethe 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Steenhafe 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Steinkimmen 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Stenum 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Struthafe 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Trendelbusch 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Vosteen 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Wiedau 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Ahrensberg 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Bardewischermoor 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Bissen 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Brandewurth 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Brummelhoop 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Buelterei 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Fettenhenne 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Fritzenberg 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Grueppenbuehren 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Hohenboeken 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Hohenboekenermoor 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Hollen 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Kamern 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Klingenhagen 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Kreyenhoop 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Kroegerdorfermoor 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Kuehlingen 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Moorweide 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Moenchhof 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Neuenlande 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Westerloge 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Almsloh 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Bergedorf 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Birkenheide 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Boddensbrok 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Bookhorn 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Bruening 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Buerstel 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Dehlthun 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Everndorf 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Fahren 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Hestern 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Holzkamp 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Hoyerswege 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Im Fladder 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Im Horn 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Kuhlen 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Neumuehlen 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Neustadt 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Ortheide 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Riehen 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Schlutter 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Schlutterfeld 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Siebenhausen 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Tange 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Thienfelde 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Urneburg 27777 Ganderkesee (74) Wiggersloh 27777 Ganderkesee (78) Steenoever 27793 Wildeshausen 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Aldrup 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Aumuehle 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Bargloy 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Buehren 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Denghausen 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Duengstrup 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Garmhausen 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Hanstedt 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Heinefelde 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Hesterhoege 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Holzhausen 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Kleinenkneten 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Lohmuehle 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Lueerte 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Pestrup 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Thoelstedt 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Glane 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Spasche 27793 Wildeshausen (74) Wiekau 27798 Hude 27798 Hude (73) Kirchkimmen 27798 Hude (73) Grummersort 27798 Hude (73) Hasbruch 27798 Hude (73) Hurrel 27798 Hude (73) Langenberg 27798 Hude (73) Lemmel 27798 Hude (73) Lintel 27798 Hude (73) Maibusch 27798 Hude (73) Nordenholz 27798 Hude (73) Nordenholzermoor 27798 Hude (73) Nordheide 27798 Hude (73) Vielstedt 27798 Hude (73) Altmoorhausen 27798 Hude (73) Grummersort 27798 Hude (73) Hemmelsberg 27798 Hude (73) Holle 27798 Hude (73) Lemmel 27798 Hude (73) Neuenwege 27798 Hude (73) Oberhausen 27798 Hude (73) Tweelbaeke Ost, Gem Wuesting 27798 Hude (73) Wraggenort 27798 Hude (73) Wuesting 27801 Doetlingen 27801 Doetlingen (83) Altona 27801 Doetlingen (83) Hockensberg 27801 Doetlingen (83) Pfennigstedterfeld 27801 Doetlingen (83) Aschenbeck 27801 Doetlingen (83) Aschenstedt 27801 Doetlingen (83) Badberg 27801 Doetlingen (83) Barel 27801 Doetlingen (83) Barel 27801 Doetlingen (83) Birkenbusch 27801 Doetlingen (83) Birkenbusch 27801 Doetlingen (83) Birkenbusch 27801 Doetlingen (83) Brake 27801 Doetlingen (83) Brettorf 27801 Doetlingen (83) Busch 27801 Doetlingen (83) Geveshausen 27801 Doetlingen (83) Grad 27801 Doetlingen (83) Haidhaeuser 27801 Doetlingen (83) Heidesch 27801 Doetlingen (83) Helmshoehe 27801 Doetlingen (83) Helmshoehe 27801 Doetlingen (83) Iserloy 27801 Doetlingen (83) Iserloy 27801 Doetlingen (83) Klattenhof 27801 Doetlingen (83) Krim 27801 Doetlingen (83) Neerstedt 27801 Doetlingen (83) Nuttel 27801 Doetlingen (83) Ohe 27801 Doetlingen (83) Ostrittrum 27801 Doetlingen (83) Rhade 27801 Doetlingen (83) Stuehe 27801 Doetlingen (83) Uhlhorn 27801 Doetlingen (83) Wehe 27801 Doetlingen (83) Welsburg 27804 Berne 27804 Berne (72) Hekeln 27804 Berne (77) Bardenfleth 27804 Berne (77) Ganspe 27804 Berne (77) Motzen 27804 Berne (77) Neuenkoop 27804 Berne (77) Neumuehlen 27804 Berne (77) Ochholt 27804 Berne (77) Warfleth 27804 Berne (77) Pfahlhausen 27804 Berne (77) Bernebuettel 27804 Berne (77) Bettingbuehren 27804 Berne (77) Buttel 27804 Berne (77) Buttelerhoerne 27804 Berne (77) Baeke 27804 Berne (77) Campe 27804 Berne (77) Coldewei 27804 Berne (77) Dreisielen 27804 Berne (77) Felde 27804 Berne (77) Fuellje 27804 Berne (77) Gluesing 27804 Berne (77) Grueneburg 27804 Berne (77) Hannoever 27804 Berne (77) Hekelermoor 27804 Berne (77) Hiddigwarden 27804 Berne (77) Hiddigwardermoor 27804 Berne (77) Huntebrueck 27804 Berne (77) Juliusplate 27804 Berne (77) Koeterende 27804 Berne (77) Lauenburg 27804 Berne (77) Lichtenbergersiel 27804 Berne (77) Neuenhuntorf 27804 Berne (77) Neuenhuntorfermoor 27804 Berne (77) Neuenhuntorfersiel 27804 Berne (77) Ohrt 27804 Berne (77) Ollen 27804 Berne (77) Ollenermoor 27804 Berne (77) Ranzenbuettel 27804 Berne (77) Schluete 27804 Berne (77) Schlueterburg 27804 Berne (77) Schlueterdeich 27804 Berne (77) Wehrder 27804 Berne (77) Wehrderhoehle 27804 Berne (77) Weserdeich 27809 Lemwerder 27809 Lemwerder (80) Altenesch 27809 Lemwerder (80) Barschluete 27809 Lemwerder (80) Barschlueterfeld 27809 Lemwerder (80) Braake 27809 Lemwerder (80) Depenfleth 27809 Lemwerder (80) Ochtum 27809 Lemwerder (80) Ritzenbuettel 27809 Lemwerder (80) Sannau 27809 Lemwerder (80) Suederbrok 27809 Lemwerder (80) Teklenburg 27809 Lemwerder (80) Bardewisch 27809 Lemwerder (80) Butzhausen 27809 Lemwerder (80) Deichshausen 27809 Lemwerder (80) Dunwarden 27809 Lemwerder (80) Dunwarderfelde 27809 Lemwerder (80) Edenbuettel 27809 Lemwerder (80) Husum 27809 Lemwerder (80) Hoerspe 27809 Lemwerder (80) Kroegerdorf

28195-28779 Bremen 28195-28779 Bremen (74) Hexenberg 28195-28779 Bremen (74) Kuhsiel 28195-28779 Bremen (74) Oberblockland 28195-28779 Bremen (74) Timmersloh 28195-28779 Bremen (74) Verenmoor 28195-28779 Bremen (74) Warf 28195-28779 Bremen (75) Niederblockland 28195-28779 Bremen (75) Wasserhorst 28195-28779 Bremen (75) Wummensiede 28195-28779 Bremen (78) Hasenbueren 28195-28779 Bremen (78) Seehausen 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Arbergen 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Arsten 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Aumund-Hammersbeck 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Blockland 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Blumenthal 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Borgfeld 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Burg-Grambke 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Burgdamm 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Burglesum 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Farge 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Findorff 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Groepelingen 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Habenhausen 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Hastedt 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Hemelingen 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Horn-Lehe 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Huckelriede 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Kattenesch 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Kattenturm 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Lesum 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Mahndorf 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Oberneuland 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Obervieland 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Oslebshausen 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Osterholz 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Rablinghausen 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Roennebeck 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Schoenebeck 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Schwachhausen 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Sebaldsbrueck 28195-28779 Bremen (89) St Magnus 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Tenever 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Vegesack 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Walle 28195-28779 Bremen (89) Woltmershausen 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Alte Neustadt 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Barkhof 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Buergerweide 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Buntentor 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Ellenerbrok-Schevemoor 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Faehr-Lobendorf 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Fesenfeld 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Gete 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Hohentorshafen 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Hohweg 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Hulsberg 28195-28779 Bremen (92) In den Wischen 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Industriehaefen 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Lehe 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Lehesterdeich 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Lindenhof 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Luessum-Bockhorn 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Neu Schwachhausen 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Neue Vahr 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Neuenland 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Neustaedter Haefen 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Ohlenhof 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Osterfeuerberg 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Peterswerder 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Rekum 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Riensberg 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Steintor 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Strom 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Suedervorstadt 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Utbremen 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Weidedamm 28195-28779 Bremen (92) Werderland 28259 Bremen (74) Heidelmannskamp 28259 Bremen (89) Grolland 28259 Bremen (89) Huchting 28259 Bremen (92) Kirchhuchting 28259 Bremen (92) Mittelshuchting 28259 Bremen (92) Sodenmatt

28790 Schwanewede 28790 Schwanewede (75) Beckedorf 28790 Schwanewede (75) Brande 28790 Schwanewede (75) Hohehorst 28790 Schwanewede (75) Holthorst 28790 Schwanewede (75) Leuchtenburg 28790 Schwanewede (75) Loehnhorst 28790 Schwanewede (75) Sandfurth 28790 Schwanewede (75) Aschwarden 28790 Schwanewede (75) Bruch 28790 Schwanewede (75) Faehrplate 28790 Schwanewede (75) Hammelwarder Sand 28790 Schwanewede (75) Hammelwarder Sand 28790 Schwanewede (75) Hammelwarder Schlicksand 28790 Schwanewede (75) Harriersand 28790 Schwanewede (75) Hassel 28790 Schwanewede (75) Rade 28790 Schwanewede (75) Wilhelmsplate 28790 Schwanewede (75) Brandberg 28790 Schwanewede (75) Brundorf 28790 Schwanewede (75) Eggestedt 28790 Schwanewede (75) Grosser Kamp 28790 Schwanewede (75) Hahle 28790 Schwanewede (75) Hamfehr 28790 Schwanewede (75) Heidhof 28790 Schwanewede (75) Hinnebeck 28790 Schwanewede (75) Hinnebeckerfurth 28790 Schwanewede (75) Huenenstein 28790 Schwanewede (75) Karlshorst 28790 Schwanewede (75) Keller 28790 Schwanewede (75) Korbeck 28790 Schwanewede (75) Kreienmoor 28790 Schwanewede (75) Kronsmoor 28790 Schwanewede (75) Koehlhorst 28790 Schwanewede (75) Metjensande 28790 Schwanewede (75) Meyenburg 28790 Schwanewede (75) Reitberg 28790 Schwanewede (75) Rutenhof 28790 Schwanewede (75) Schukamp 28790 Schwanewede (75) Schwankenfurth 28790 Schwanewede (75) Schaedelkamp 28790 Schwanewede (75) Siedschelje 28790 Schwanewede (75) Siethlandswehr 28790 Schwanewede (75) Vossberg 28790 Schwanewede (75) Woelpsche 28790 Schwanewede (75) Goespe 28790 Schwanewede (75) Neuenkirchen 28790 Schwanewede (75) Quetschenberg 28790 Schwanewede (75) Stellerbruch

28816 Stuhr 28816 Stuhr (74) Buerstel 28816 Stuhr (75) Barken 28816 Stuhr (75) Barkendamm 28816 Stuhr (75) Bartelshorn 28816 Stuhr (75) Blocken 28816 Stuhr (75) Eggese 28816 Stuhr (75) Fange 28816 Stuhr (75) Gehrden 28816 Stuhr (75) Gross Mackenstedt 28816 Stuhr (75) Hallenhausen 28816 Stuhr (75) Heiligenrode 28816 Stuhr (75) Kiekut 28816 Stuhr (75) Kladdingen 28816 Stuhr (75) Klein Mackenstedt 28816 Stuhr (75) Kronsbruch 28816 Stuhr (75) Kuhlen 28816 Stuhr (75) Koenigshof 28816 Stuhr (75) Lehmkuhl 28816 Stuhr (75) Malsch 28816 Stuhr (75) Moordeich 28816 Stuhr (75) Neukrug 28816 Stuhr (75) Obernheide 28816 Stuhr (75) Schweinekamp 28816 Stuhr (75) Seckenhausen 28816 Stuhr (75) Siek 28816 Stuhr (75) Stelle 28816 Stuhr (75) Stroehen 28816 Stuhr (75) Stuhrbaum 28816 Stuhr (75) Toelkenbrueck 28816 Stuhr (75) Windhorst 28816 Stuhr (75) Wulfhoop 28816 Stuhr (75) Brinkum 28816 Stuhr (75) Fahrenhorst 28816 Stuhr (75) Feine 28816 Stuhr (75) Warwe 28816 Stuhr (75) Tempel 28816 Stuhr (75) Varrel 28832 Achim 28832 Achim (74) Bollen 28832 Achim (74) Clueverswerder 28832 Achim (74) Uphusen 28832 Achim (74) Baden 28832 Achim (74) Badenermoor 28832 Achim (74) Nordhornsberg 28832 Achim (74) Ueserfinien 28832 Achim (74) Bierden 28832 Achim (74) Borstel 28832 Achim (74) Embsen 28832 Achim (74) Embserbruch 28832 Achim (74) Embservie 28832 Achim (74) Emsholz 28832 Achim (74) Hassel 28832 Achim (74) Laheit 28832 Achim (74) Langenkamp 28832 Achim (74) Uesen 28832 Achim (74) Uesenermoor 28832 Achim (74) Ueserdicken 28844 Weyhe 28844 Weyhe (76) Ahausen 28844 Weyhe (76) Dreye 28844 Weyhe (76) Jeebel 28844 Weyhe (76) Kirchweyhe 28844 Weyhe (76) Lahausen 28844 Weyhe (76) Sudweyhe 28844 Weyhe (76) Angelse 28844 Weyhe (76) Erichshof 28844 Weyhe (76) Hagen 28844 Weyhe (76) Hoerden 28844 Weyhe (76) Leeste 28844 Weyhe (76) Melchiorshausen 28844 Weyhe (80) Hahnenfelde 28857 Syke 28857 Syke (76) Halbetzen 28857 Syke (76) Hassinghausen 28857 Syke (76) Henstedt 28857 Syke (76) Hillersen 28857 Syke (76) Hoope 28857 Syke (76) Hude 28857 Syke (76) Lindhof 28857 Syke (76) Moosen 28857 Syke (76) Nienstedt 28857 Syke (76) Okel 28857 Syke (76) Ramminghausen 28857 Syke (76) Rehrssen 28857 Syke (76) Schnepke 28857 Syke (76) Steimke 28857 Syke (76) Barrien 28857 Syke (76) Borstel 28857 Syke (76) Clues 28857 Syke (76) Falldorf 28857 Syke (76) Gessel 28857 Syke (76) Goedestorf 28857 Syke (76) Halbetzen 28857 Syke (76) Heiligenfelde 28857 Syke (76) Holldiek 28857 Syke (76) Kreuzlage 28857 Syke (76) Leerssen 28857 Syke (76) Legenhausen 28857 Syke (76) Osterholz 28857 Syke (76) Pennigbeck 28857 Syke (76) Ristedt 28857 Syke (76) Schorlingkamp 28857 Syke (76) Soerhausen 28857 Syke (76) Wachendorf 28857 Syke (76) Fuldenriede 28857 Syke (76) Jardinghausen 28857 Syke (76) Wickbranzen 28857 Syke (76) Wisloh 28865 Lilienthal 28865 Lilienthal (76) Heidberg 28865 Lilienthal (76) Seebergen 28865 Lilienthal (76) Trupermoor 28865 Lilienthal (76) Frankenburg 28865 Lilienthal (76) Hoeftdeich 28865 Lilienthal (76) Hoege 28865 Lilienthal (76) Kleinmoor 28865 Lilienthal (76) Lueninghausen 28865 Lilienthal (76) Lueningsee 28865 Lilienthal (76) Mittelbauer 28865 Lilienthal (76) Moorende 28865 Lilienthal (76) Moorhausen 28865 Lilienthal (76) Mooringen 28865 Lilienthal (76) Niederende 28865 Lilienthal (76) Oberende 28865 Lilienthal (76) Schroetersdorf 28865 Lilienthal (76) St Juergen 28865 Lilienthal (76) Vierhausen 28865 Lilienthal (76) Westerwede 28865 Lilienthal (76) Worphausen 28865 Lilienthal (76) Wuehrden 28865 Lilienthal (76) Vierhausen 28870 Ottersberg 28870 Ottersberg (74) Benkel 28870 Ottersberg (74) Bornkamp 28870 Ottersberg (74) Eckstever 28870 Ottersberg (74) Narthauen 28870 Ottersberg (74) Otterstedt 28870 Ottersberg (74) Weizenworth 28870 Ottersberg (74) In den Fuhren 28870 Ottersberg (74) Kampe 28870 Ottersberg (74) Wallbruecke 28870 Ottersberg (74) Allerdorf 28870 Ottersberg (74) Backsberg 28870 Ottersberg (74) Fischerhude 28870 Ottersberg (74) Giersdorf-Schanzendorf 28870 Ottersberg (74) Grasdorf 28870 Ottersberg (74) Hintzendorf 28870 Ottersberg (74) Kambruch 28870 Ottersberg (74) Kiel 28870 Ottersberg (74) Mitteldorf 28870 Ottersberg (74) Posthausen 28870 Ottersberg (74) Quelkhorn 28870 Ottersberg (74) Rotlake 28870 Ottersberg (74) Schanzendorf 28870 Ottersberg (74) Stellenfelde 28870 Ottersberg (74) Surheide 28870 Ottersberg (74) Wilhelmshausen 28870 Ottersberg (74) Wuemmingen 28870 Ottersberg (76) Ebbensiek 28876 Oyten 28876 Oyten (72) Oyterdamm 28876 Oyten (73) Bassen 28876 Oyten (73) Bockhorst 28876 Oyten (73) Bockhorst 28876 Oyten (73) Dohm 28876 Oyten (73) Sagehorn 28876 Oyten (73) Schaphusen 28876 Oyten (73) Tuechten 28879 Grasberg 28879 Grasberg (76) Dannenberg 28879 Grasberg (76) Eickedorf 28879 Grasberg (76) Grasdorf 28879 Grasberg (76) Huxfeld 28879 Grasberg (76) Meinershausen 28879 Grasberg (76) Mittelsmoor 28879 Grasberg (76) Rautendorf 28879 Grasberg (76) Schmalenbeck 28879 Grasberg (76) Weinkaufsmoor 28879 Grasberg (76) Woerpedorf 28879 Grasberg (76) Adolphsdorf 28879 Grasberg (76) Seehausen 28879 Grasberg (76) Tueschendorf 28879 Grasberg (76) Woerpedorf 28879 Grasberg (76) Otterstein 28879 Grasberg (80) Wilstedtermoor 28879 Grasberg (83) Tarmstedtermoor

29221-29229 Celle 29221-29229 Celle (93) Bostel 29221-29229 Celle (93) Boye 29221-29229 Celle (93) Garssen 29221-29229 Celle (93) Gross Hehlen 29221-29229 Celle (93) Hustedt 29221-29229 Celle (93) Lachtehausen 29221-29229 Celle (93) Scheuen 29221-29229 Celle (93) Vorwerk 29221-29229 Celle (93) Wietzenbruch 29225 Celle 29225 Celle 29225 Schoenhop 29229 Celle 29229 Celle 29229 Wittbeck 29303 Bergen 29303 Bergen 29303 Lohheide 29303 Miele 29303 Rehwinkel 29303 Bergen (72) Altensalzkoth 29303 Bergen (72) Katensen 29303 Bergen (72) Wohlde 29303 Bergen (75) Becklingen 29303 Bergen (75) Bleckmar 29303 Bergen (75) Dagefoerde 29303 Bergen (75) Hagen 29303 Bergen (75) Hoope 29303 Bergen (75) Nindorf 29303 Bergen (75) Oehus 29303 Bergen (75) Sehlhof 29303 Bergen (75) Wardboehmen 29303 Bergen (75) Widdernhausen 29303 Bergen (75) Bollersen 29303 Bergen (75) Diesten 29303 Bergen (75) Dohnsen 29303 Bergen (75) Eversen 29303 Bergen (75) Feuerschuetzenbostel 29303 Bergen (75) Gruenewald 29303 Bergen (75) Hassel 29303 Bergen (75) Huenenburg 29303 Bergen (75) Offen 29303 Bergen (75) Suelze 29303 Bergen (75) Belsen 29303 Lohheide (74) Gertrudenhof 29303 Lohheide (74) Bruchkamp 29303 Lohheide (74) Bergen-Belsen 29303 Lohheide (74) Bredebeck 29303 Lohheide (74) Hohne 29303 Lohheide (74) Hoppenstedt 29303 Lohheide (74) Hoersten 29303 Lohheide (75) Hasselhorst 29308 Winsen 29308 Gudehausen 29308 Winsen 29308 Winsen (75) Ostenholzer Moor 29308 Winsen (80) Suedwinsen 29308 Winsen (81) Bannetze 29308 Winsen (81) Hartmannshausen 29308 Winsen (81) Meissendorf 29308 Winsen (81) Stedden 29308 Winsen (81) Thoeren 29308 Winsen (81) Walle 29308 Winsen (81) Wolthausen 29313 Hambuehren 29313 Hambuehren (74) Allerhop 29313 Hambuehren (74) Blum 29313 Hambuehren (74) Oldau 29313 Hambuehren (74) Ovelgoenne 29313 Hambuehren (74) Rixfoerde 29320 Hermannsburg 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Backeberg 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Backebergs Muehle 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Baven 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Beckedorf 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Dehningshof 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Hohenbackeberg 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Neu Grauen 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Oldendorf 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Severloh 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Willighausen 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Barmbostel 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Bonstorf 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Grauen 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Hetendorf 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Hiesterhof 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Misselhorn 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Scharnebeck 29320 Hermannsburg (74) Weesen 29323 Wietze 29323 Wietze (74) Hornbostel 29323 Wietze (74) Jeversen 29323 Wietze (74) Wieckenberg 29328 Fassberg 29328 Fassberg (75) Gerdehaus 29328 Fassberg (75) Niederohe 29328 Fassberg (75) Oberohe 29328 Fassberg (75) Velligsen 29328 Fassberg (75) Wiechel 29328 Fassberg (75) Hankenbostel 29328 Fassberg (75) Schmarbeck 29328 Fassberg (77) Mueden 29328 Fassberg (77) Poitzen 29331 Lachendorf 29331 Lachendorf (74) Bunkenburg 29331 Lachendorf (74) Gockenholz 29331 Lachendorf (74) Jarnsen 29336 Nienhagen 29336 Nienhagen (75) Dannhorst 29336 Nienhagen (75) Nienhorst 29336 Nienhagen (75) Papenhorst 29336 Nienhagen (83) Behre 29339 Wathlingen 29342 Wienhausen 29342 Wienhausen (75) Bockelskamp 29342 Wienhausen (75) Flackenhorst 29342 Wienhausen (75) Nordburg 29342 Wienhausen (75) Offensen 29342 Wienhausen (75) Oppershausen 29342 Wienhausen (75) Schwachhausen 29345 Unterluess 29345 Unterluess (73) Lutterloh 29345 Unterluess (73) Raakamp 29345 Unterluess (75) Neuensothrieth, Forstamt, Gem Dreilinge 29345 Unterluess (75) Neuensothrieth, Foersterei, Gem Bahnsen 29345 Unterluess (80) Luensholz 29348 Eschede 29348 Eschede 29348 Scharnhorst 29348 Eschede (74) Dalle 29348 Eschede (74) Marinesiedlung 29348 Eschede (74) Queloh 29348 Eschede (74) Rebberlah 29348 Eschede (74) Starkshorn 29348 Eschede (74) Weyhausen 29348 Scharnhorst (73) Endeholz 29348 Scharnhorst (73) Marwede 29348 Scharnhorst (74) Kragen 29351 Eldingen 29351 Eldingen (73) Bargfeld 29351 Eldingen (73) Grebshorn 29351 Eldingen (73) Heese 29351 Eldingen (73) Hohnhorst 29351 Eldingen (73) Metzingen 29351 Eldingen (73) Wohlenrode 29351 Eldingen (75) Luttern 29352 Adelheidsdorf 29352 Adelheidsdorf (75) Dasselsbruch 29352 Adelheidsdorf (75) Engelkenkamp 29352 Adelheidsdorf (75) Grossmoor 29352 Adelheidsdorf (75) Jaegerburg 29352 Adelheidsdorf (75) Ochsenhuette 29353 Ahnsbeck 29355 Beedenbostel 29356 Broeckel 29356 Broeckel (74) Katzhorn 29358 Eicklingen 29358 Eicklingen (72) Gross Eicklingen 29358 Eicklingen (72) Klein Eicklingen 29358 Eicklingen (72) Sandlingen 29358 Eicklingen (74) Schepelse 29359 Habighorst 29361 Hoefer 29361 Hoefer (74) Ohe 29362 Hohne 29362 Hohne (75) Helmerkamp 29362 Hohne (75) Spechtshorn 29364 Langlingen 29364 Langlingen (72) Nienhof 29364 Langlingen (72) Wiedenrode 29364 Langlingen (75) Hohnebostel 29365 Sprakensehl 29365 Sprakensehl (75) Behren 29365 Sprakensehl (75) Blickwedel 29365 Sprakensehl (75) Hagen 29365 Sprakensehl (75) Masel 29365 Sprakensehl (75) Bokel 29365 Sprakensehl (75) Eichhof 29365 Sprakensehl (75) Guenne 29367 Steinhorst 29367 Steinhorst (80) Auermuehle 29367 Steinhorst (81) Luesche 29367 Steinhorst (81) Raederloh 29369 Ummern 29369 Ummern (74) Pollhoefen

29378-29379 Wittingen 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Erpensen 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Rade 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Boitzenhagen 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Darrigsdorf 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Eutzen 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Gannerwinkel 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Gluesingen 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Hahnenberg 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Kakerbeck 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Kuestorf 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Lueben 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Mannhagen 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Ohrdorf 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Plastau 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Radenbeck 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Rumstorf 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Schneflingen 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Stoecken 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Suderwittingen 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Teschendorf 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Wollerstorf 29378-29379 Wittingen (76) Zasenbeck 29379 Wittingen (76) Baumgartenmuehle 29379 Wittingen (76) Hagen 29379 Wittingen (76) Luetjemuehle 29379 Wittingen (76) Mahnburg 29379 Wittingen (76) Malloh 29379 Wittingen (76) Stackmannsmuehle 29379 Wittingen (76) Transvaal 29379 Wittingen (76) Vorhop 29379 Wittingen (76) Friedrichsmuehle 29379 Wittingen (76) Joensbeck 29379 Wittingen (76) Knesebeck 29379 Wittingen (76) Krummuehle 29379 Wittingen (76) Wunderbuettel 29386 Hankensbuettel 29386 Dedelstorf 29386 Hankensbuettel 29386 Obernholz 29386 Dedelstorf (75) Haesselmuehle 29386 Dedelstorf (75) Langwedel 29386 Dedelstorf (75) Lingwedel 29386 Dedelstorf (75) Oerrel 29386 Dedelstorf (75) Allersehl 29386 Dedelstorf (75) Birkenhof 29386 Dedelstorf (75) Weddersehl 29386 Dedelstorf (76) Grosser Kain 29386 Dedelstorf (76) Repke 29386 Hankensbuettel (75) Emmen 29386 Hankensbuettel (75) Alt Isenhagen 29386 Hankensbuettel (75) Isenhagen 29386 Obernholz (75) Bottendorf 29386 Obernholz (75) Bottendorfer Muehle 29386 Obernholz (75) Gosemuehle 29386 Obernholz (75) Schweimke 29386 Obernholz (75) Steimke 29386 Obernholz (75) Wentorf 29386 Obernholz (75) Wettendorf 29386 Obernholz (75) Wierstorf 29389 Bodenteich 29389 Bodenteich (73) Abbendorf 29389 Bodenteich (73) Bomke 29389 Bodenteich (73) Flinten 29389 Bodenteich (73) Haecklingen 29389 Bodenteich (73) Schafwedel 29389 Bodenteich (73) Schostorf 29392 Wesendorf 29392 Wesendorf (75) Hasenberg 29392 Wesendorf (75) Horst 29392 Wesendorf (75) Lerchenberg 29392 Wesendorf (75) Westerholz 29393 Gross Oesingen 29393 Gross Oesingen (75) Wiechelnfoerth 29393 Gross Oesingen (75) Gross Oesingen-Mahrenholz 29393 Gross Oesingen (75) Klein Oesingen 29393 Gross Oesingen (75) Mahrenholz 29393 Gross Oesingen (75) Randsmoor 29393 Gross Oesingen (75) Schmarloh 29393 Gross Oesingen (75) Steinkamp 29393 Gross Oesingen (75) Texas 29393 Gross Oesingen (75) Zahrenholz 29394 Lueder 29394 Lueder (74) Langenbruegge 29394 Lueder (74) Neu Lueder 29394 Lueder (74) Reinstorf 29394 Lueder (74) Roehrsen 29394 Lueder (74) Waldhof 29396 Schoenew|rde 29399 Wahrenholz 29399 Wahrenholz (75) Betzhorn 29399 Wahrenholz (75) Teichgut 29399 Wahrenholz (75) Weisses Moor 29399 Wahrenholz (75) Weissenberge

29410 Salzwedel 29410 Boeddenstedt 29410 Hoyersburg 29410 Klein Chueden 29410 Langeleist 29410 Ritze 29410 Salzwedel 29413 ? 29413 Abbendorf 29413 Andorf 29413 Barnebeck 29413 Bergmoor 29413 Bombeck 29413 Bonese 29413 Bornsen 29413 Brietz 29413 Cheine 29413 Chuettlitz 29413 Daehre 29413 Dahrendorf 29413 Dankensen 29413 Darsekau 29413 Deutschhorst 29413 Diesdorf 29413 Dolsleben 29413 Duelseberg 29413 Eickhorst 29413 Ellenberg 29413 Fahrendorf 29413 Gerstedt 29413 Gieseritz 29413 Grabenstedt 29413 Gross Wieblitz 29413 Haselhorst 29413 Henningen 29413 Hestedt 29413 Hilmsen 29413 Hoeddelsen 29413 Hohenboeddenstedt 29413 Hohengrieben 29413 Holzhausen 29413 Kerstenberg 29413 Klein Wieblitz 29413 Kleistau 29413 Kortenbeck 29413 Lagendorf 29413 Langenapel 29413 Lindhorst 29413 Markau 29413 Mehmke 29413 Molmke 29413 Neuekrug 29413 Niephagen 29413 Nipkendey 29413 Osterwohle 29413 Peckensen 29413 Reddigau 29413 Risk 29413 Rockenthin 29413 Roemke 29413 Rustenbeck 29413 Schadeberg 29413 Schadewohl 29413 Schmoelau 29413 Seebenau 29413 Siedendolsleben 29413 Tylsen 29413 Umfelde 29413 Waddekath 29413 Wallstawe 29413 Wendischhorst 29413 Wiershorst 29413 Wiewohl 29413 Winkelstedt 29413 Wistedt 29413 Wuellmersen 29416 ? 29416 Abbau Ader 29416 Altensalzwedel 29416 Baars 29416 Benkendorf 29416 Bierstedt 29416 Binde 29416 Brewitz 29416 Buchwitz 29416 Buessen 29416 Dambeck 29416 Depekolk 29416 Eversdorf 29416 Ferchau 29416 Fleetmark 29416 Gross Chueden 29416 Gross Gischau 29416 Hagen 29416 Heidberg 29416 Hohenlangenbeck 29416 Jeebel 29416 Jeggeleben 29416 Kassuhn 29416 Kaulitz 29416 Kerkau 29416 Klein Gartz 29416 Klein Gischau 29416 Koenigstedt 29416 Krinau 29416 Kuhfelde 29416 Ladekath 29416 Leetze 29416 Liesten 29416 Luebbars 29416 Luege 29416 Mahlsdorf 29416 Maxdorf 29416 Mechau 29416 Moesenthin 29416 Molitz 29416 Ortwinkel 29416 Pretzier 29416 Pueggen 29416 Quadendambeck 29416 Rademin 29416 Recklingen 29416 Riebau 29416 Ritzleben 29416 Saalfeld 29416 Sallenthin 29416 Schernikau 29416 Schieben 29416 Siedenlangenbeck 29416 Stappenbeck 29416 Steinitz 29416 Stoerpke 29416 Valfitz 29416 Vissum 29416 Vitzke 29416 Winterfeld 29416 Woepel 29416 Woetz 29416 Zierau

29439 Luechow 29439 Luechow (75) Jeetzel 29439 Luechow (75) Banneick 29439 Luechow (75) Beutow 29439 Luechow (75) Boesel 29439 Luechow (75) Gollau 29439 Luechow (75) Grabow 29439 Luechow (75) Jabel 29439 Luechow (75) Kolborn 29439 Luechow (75) Krautze 29439 Luechow (75) Kuensche 29439 Luechow (75) Loge 29439 Luechow (75) Luesen 29439 Luechow (75) Mueggenburg 29439 Luechow (75) Plate 29439 Luechow (75) Ranzau 29439 Luechow (75) Reddebeitz 29439 Luechow (75) Rehbeck 29439 Luechow (75) Saasse 29439 Luechow (75) Satemin 29439 Luechow (75) Seerau 29439 Luechow (75) Tarmitz 29439 Luechow (75) Vierhausen 29439 Luechow (75) Weitsche 29439 Luechow (79) Reetze 29451 Dannenberg 29451 Dannenberg (72) Neu Lebbien 29451 Dannenberg (72) Prisser 29451 Dannenberg (72) Schmarsau 29451 Dannenberg (73) Lueggau 29451 Dannenberg (73) Nebenstedt 29451 Dannenberg (73) Niestedt 29451 Dannenberg (73) Pisselberg 29451 Dannenberg (73) Predoehlsau 29451 Dannenberg (73) Breese in der Marsch 29451 Dannenberg (73) Bueckau 29451 Dannenberg (73) Dambeck 29451 Dannenberg (73) Gross Heide 29451 Dannenberg (73) Guemse 29451 Dannenberg (73) Klein Heide 29451 Dannenberg (73) Liepehoefen 29451 Dannenberg (73) Neu Tramm 29451 Dannenberg (73) Penkefitz 29451 Dannenberg (73) Prabstorf 29451 Dannenberg (73) Riekau 29451 Dannenberg (73) Riskau 29451 Dannenberg (73) Schaafhausen 29451 Dannenberg (73) Seedorf 29451 Dannenberg (73) Seybruch 29451 Dannenberg (73) Soven 29451 Dannenberg (73) Splietau 29451 Dannenberg (73) Streetz 29451 Dannenberg (73) Tramm 29451 Dannenberg (73) Tripkau 29451 Dannenberg (81) Sipnitz 29456 Hitzacker 29456 Hitzacker (72) Sarchem 29456 Hitzacker (75) Grabau 29456 Hitzacker (75) Nienwedel 29456 Hitzacker (75) Harlingen 29456 Hitzacker (75) Junkerwerder 29456 Hitzacker (75) Kaehmen 29456 Hitzacker (75) Meudelfitz, Gut 29456 Hitzacker (75) Meudelfitz, Siedlung 29456 Hitzacker (75) Posade 29456 Hitzacker (75) Pussade 29456 Hitzacker (75) Seerau 29456 Hitzacker (75) Tiesmesland 29456 Hitzacker (75) Tiessau 29456 Hitzacker (75) Wussegel 29456 Hitzacker (75) Bahrendorf 29456 Hitzacker (75) Leitstade 29456 Hitzacker (75) Wietzetze 29459 Clenze 29459 Clenze (82) Bausen 29459 Clenze (82) Bussau 29459 Clenze (82) Dalitz 29459 Clenze (82) Gain 29459 Clenze (82) Gistenbeck 29459 Clenze (82) Granstedt 29459 Clenze (82) Gross Sachau 29459 Clenze (82) Guhreitzen 29459 Clenze (82) Kassau 29459 Clenze (82) Klein Sachau 29459 Clenze (82) Kussebode 29459 Clenze (82) Sachau 29459 Clenze (82) Beseland 29459 Clenze (82) Braudel 29459 Clenze (82) Boesen 29459 Clenze (82) Gohlefanz 29459 Clenze (82) Kloster 29459 Clenze (82) Korvin 29459 Clenze (82) Lefitz 29459 Clenze (82) Meussliessen 29459 Clenze (82) Muetzen 29459 Clenze (82) Priesseck 29459 Clenze (82) Quartzau 29459 Clenze (82) Reddereitz 29459 Clenze (82) Satkau 29459 Clenze (82) Schlannau 29459 Clenze (82) Seelwig 29459 Clenze (82) Vaddensen 29462 Wustrow 29462 Wustrow (77) Bluetlingen 29462 Wustrow (77) Dolgow 29462 Wustrow (77) Ganse 29462 Wustrow (77) Guestritz 29462 Wustrow (77) Klennow 29462 Wustrow (77) Klennow am Fehl 29462 Wustrow (77) Koenigshorst 29462 Wustrow (77) Lensian 29462 Wustrow (77) Neritz 29462 Wustrow (77) Schreyahn 29462 Wustrow (77) Teplingen 29465 Schnega 29465 Schnega (78) Grotenhof 29465 Schnega (78) Goehr 29465 Schnega (78) Kreyenhagen 29465 Schnega (78) Leisten 29465 Schnega (78) Loitze 29465 Schnega (78) Luetenthien 29465 Schnega (78) Molden 29465 Schnega (78) Oldendorf 29465 Schnega (78) Proitze 29465 Schnega (78) Solkau 29465 Schnega (78) Starrel 29465 Schnega (78) Winterweyhe 29465 Schnega (78) Billerbeck 29465 Schnega (78) Gielau 29465 Schnega (78) Gledeberg 29465 Schnega (78) Harpe 29465 Schnega (78) Kuelitz 29465 Schnega (78) Schnega, Bahnhof 29465 Schnega (78) Schaepingen 29465 Schnega (78) Thune 29465 Schnega (78) Warpke 29468 Bergen 29468 Bergen (83) Spithal 29468 Bergen (83) Banzau 29468 Bergen (83) Belau 29468 Bergen (83) Malsleben 29468 Bergen (83) Nienbergen 29468 Bergen (83) Woehningen 29468 Bergen (84) Bruechauer Muehle 29468 Bergen (84) Jiggel 29471 Gartow 29471 Gartow (74) Neu Rucksmoor 29471 Gartow (74) Nienwalde 29471 Gartow (74) Rucksmoor 29471 Gartow (74) Buchhorst 29471 Gartow (74) Falkenmoor 29471 Gartow (74) Laasche 29471 Gartow (74) Quarnstedt 29471 Gartow (74) Rondel 29472 Damnatz 29472 Damnatz (74) Barnitz 29472 Damnatz (74) Jasebeck 29472 Damnatz (74) Landsatz 29473 Goehrde 29473 Goehrde (72) Kollase 29473 Goehrde (75) Zienitz 29473 Goehrde (75) Bredenbock 29473 Goehrde (75) Govelin 29473 Goehrde (75) Mailage 29473 Goehrde (75) Mosebusch 29473 Goehrde (75) Plumbohm 29473 Goehrde (75) Sarenseck 29473 Goehrde (75) Schmardau 29473 Goehrde (75) Schmessau 29473 Goehrde (75) Tollendorf 29473 Goehrde (75) Wedderien 29473 Goehrde (75) Duebbekold 29473 Goehrde (75) Nadlitz 29473 Goehrde (75) Schnadlitz 29473 Goehrde (77) Metzingen 29475 Gorleben 29475 Gorleben (74) Meetschow 29476 Gusborn 29476 Gusborn (74) Gross Gusborn 29476 Gusborn (74) Klein Gusborn 29476 Gusborn (74) Quickborn 29476 Gusborn (74) Seybruch 29476 Gusborn (74) Siemen 29476 Gusborn (74) Zadrau 29478 Hoehbeck 29478 Hoehbeck (74) Pevestorf 29478 Hoehbeck (74) Restorf 29478 Hoehbeck (74) Thalmuehle 29478 Hoehbeck (74) Vietze 29478 Hoehbeck (74) Bruenkendorf 29478 Hoehbeck (74) Schwedenschanze 29479 Jameln 29479 Jameln (77) Breese im Bruche 29479 Jameln (77) Breselenz 29479 Jameln (77) Breustian 29479 Jameln (77) Hoheluft 29479 Jameln (77) Jamelner Muehle 29479 Jameln (77) Krammuehle 29479 Jameln (77) Langenhorst 29479 Jameln (77) Mehlfien 29479 Jameln (77) Platenlaase 29479 Jameln (77) Teichlosen 29479 Jameln (77) Volkfien 29479 Jameln (77) Wibbese 29481 Karwitz 29481 Karwitz (81) Dragahn 29481 Karwitz (81) Gamehlen 29481 Karwitz (81) Karwitz, Bahnhof 29481 Karwitz (81) Lebbien 29481 Karwitz (81) Lenzen 29481 Karwitz (81) Nausen 29481 Karwitz (81) Pudripp 29481 Karwitz (81) Thunpadel 29482 Kuesten 29482 Kuesten (76) Belitz 29482 Kuesten (76) Gruenewald 29482 Kuesten (76) Goettien 29482 Kuesten (76) Guehlitz 29482 Kuesten (76) Jasselmuehle 29482 Kuesten (76) Karmitz 29482 Kuesten (76) Kleinwitzeetze 29482 Kuesten (76) Krummasel 29482 Kuesten (76) Luebeln 29482 Kuesten (76) Meuchefitz 29482 Kuesten (76) Naulitz 29482 Kuesten (76) Nienhof 29482 Kuesten (76) Oldemuehle 29482 Kuesten (76) Reitze 29482 Kuesten (76) Saggrian 29482 Kuesten (76) Sallahn 29482 Kuesten (76) Schwiepke 29482 Kuesten (76) Seerau 29482 Kuesten (76) Suethen 29482 Kuesten (76) Tolstefanz 29482 Kuesten (76) Tueschau 29484 ? 29484 Langendorf 29484 Wulfsahl 29484 Langendorf (85) Brandleben 29484 Langendorf (85) Grippel 29484 Langendorf (85) Kacherien 29484 Langendorf (85) Kaltenhof 29484 Langendorf (85) Laase 29484 Langendorf (85) Pretzetze 29485 Lemgow 29485 Lemgow (81) Bockleben 29485 Lemgow (81) Grosswitzeetze 29485 Lemgow (81) Hohenkrug 29485 Lemgow (81) Klein Bockleben 29485 Lemgow (81) Kriwitz 29485 Lemgow (81) Predoehl 29485 Lemgow (81) Prezier 29485 Lemgow (81) Puttball 29485 Lemgow (81) Schletau 29485 Lemgow (81) Schmarsau 29485 Lemgow (81) Schweskau 29485 Lemgow (81) Simander 29485 Lemgow (81) Trabuhn 29485 Lemgow (81) Volzendorf 29487 Luckau 29487 Luckau (81) Beesem 29487 Luckau (81) Buelitz 29487 Luckau (81) Kremlin 29487 Luckau (81) Koehlen 29487 Luckau (81) Mammoissel 29487 Luckau (81) Nauden 29487 Luckau (81) Pueggen 29487 Luckau (81) Steine 29487 Luckau (81) Zargleben 29487 Luckau (81) Zeetze 29488 Luebbow 29488 Luebbow (74) Dangenstorf 29488 Luebbow (74) Rebenstorf 29490 Neu Darchau 29490 Neu Darchau (73) Darzau 29490 Neu Darchau (73) Drethem 29490 Neu Darchau (73) Glienitz 29490 Neu Darchau (73) Katemin 29490 Neu Darchau (73) Klein Kuehren 29490 Neu Darchau (73) Quarstedt 29490 Neu Darchau (73) Sammatz 29490 Neu Darchau (73) Schutschur 29491 Prezelle 29491 Prezelle (73) Lanze 29491 Prezelle (73) Lomitz 29491 Prezelle (73) Wirl 29493 Schnackenburg 29493 Schnackenburg (73) Gummern 29493 Schnackenburg (73) Holtorf 29493 Schnackenburg (73) Kapern 29494 Trebel 29494 Trebel (87) Duensche 29494 Trebel (87) Gedelitz 29494 Trebel (87) Gross Breese 29494 Trebel (87) Klautze 29494 Trebel (87) Liepe 29494 Trebel (87) Marleben 29494 Trebel (87) Nemitz 29494 Trebel (87) Pannecke 29494 Trebel (87) Tobringen 29494 Trebel (87) Vasenthien 29496 Waddeweitz 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Bischof 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Diahren 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Dickfeitzen 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Dommatzen 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Gohlau 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Gross Gaddau 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Hohenvolkfien 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Kiefen 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Klein Gaddau 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Kroete 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Kukate 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Maddau 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Marlin 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Salderatzen 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Sareitz 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Schlanze 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Wittfeitzen 29496 Waddeweitz (73) Zebelin 29497 Woltersdorf 29497 Woltersdorf (73) Klein Breese 29497 Woltersdorf (73) Lichtenberg 29497 Woltersdorf (73) Thurau 29499 Zernien 29499 Zernien (82) Bellahn 29499 Zernien (82) Braasche 29499 Zernien (82) Breese 29499 Zernien (82) Fliessau 29499 Zernien (82) Glieneitz 29499 Zernien (82) Guelden 29499 Zernien (82) Keddien 29499 Zernien (82) Kloeterhoern 29499 Zernien (82) Middefeitz 29499 Zernien (82) Muetzingen 29499 Zernien (82) Prepow 29499 Zernien (82) Reddien 29499 Zernien (82) Redemoissel 29499 Zernien (82) Riebrau 29499 Zernien (82) Sellien 29499 Zernien (82) Spranz 29499 Zernien (82) Timmeitz

29525 Uelzen 29525 Uelzen (72) Halligdorf 29525 Uelzen (72) Hambrock 29525 Uelzen (73) Gross Liedern 29525 Uelzen (73) Hainberg 29525 Uelzen (73) Oldenstadt, West 29525 Uelzen (73) Ripdorf 29525 Uelzen (73) Stoertenbuettel 29525 Uelzen (73) Veerssen 29525 Uelzen (73) Borne 29525 Uelzen (73) Gansau 29525 Uelzen (73) Gross Liedern 29525 Uelzen (73) Hansen 29525 Uelzen (73) Hanstedt b Uelzen 29525 Uelzen (73) Holdenstedt 29525 Uelzen (73) Kirchweyhe 29525 Uelzen (73) Kirchweyhe am Stadtwald 29525 Uelzen (73) Klein Liedern 29525 Uelzen (73) Klein Suestedt 29525 Uelzen (73) Masendorf 29525 Uelzen (73) Mehre 29525 Uelzen (73) Molzen 29525 Uelzen (73) Oldenstadt 29525 Uelzen (73) Pieperhoefen 29525 Uelzen (73) Riestedt 29525 Uelzen (73) Tatern 29525 Uelzen (73) Wappeus 29525 Uelzen (73) Westerweyhe 29525 Uelzen (73) Woltersburg 29549 Bad Bevensen 29549 Bad Bevensen (73) Medingen 29549 Bad Bevensen (73) Gollern 29549 Bad Bevensen (73) Gross Hesebeck 29549 Bad Bevensen (73) Jastorf 29549 Bad Bevensen (73) Klein Buenstorf 29549 Bad Bevensen (73) Klein Hesebeck 29549 Bad Bevensen (73) Roebbel 29549 Bad Bevensen (73) Sasendorf 29549 Bad Bevensen (73) Seedorf 29553 Bienenbuettel 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Bornsen 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Wichmannsdorf 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Bardenhagen 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Bargdorf 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Beverbeck 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Dieksbeck 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Edendorf 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Eitzen 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Findorfsmuehle 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Gruenewald 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Gruenhagen 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Hohenbostel 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Hohnstorf 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Neu Rieste 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Neu Steddorf 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Niendorf 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Rieste 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Solchstorf 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Steddorf 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Varendorf 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Wichmannsburg 29553 Bienenbuettel (77) Wulfstorf 29556 Suderburg 29556 Suderburg (73) Bahnsen 29556 Suderburg (73) Boeddenstedt 29556 Suderburg (73) Holxen 29556 Suderburg (73) Hoesseringen 29556 Suderburg (73) Raeber 29556 Suderburg (73) Graulingen 29556 Suderburg (73) Hamerstorf 29559 Wrestedt 29559 Wrestedt (74) Esterholz 29559 Wrestedt (74) Klein Bollensen 29559 Wrestedt (74) Lehmke 29559 Wrestedt (74) Niendorf 29559 Wrestedt (74) Stederdorf 29562 Suhlendorf 29562 Suhlendorf (75) Batensen 29562 Suhlendorf (75) Dallahn 29562 Suhlendorf (75) Dalldorf 29562 Suhlendorf (75) Ellenberg 29562 Suhlendorf (75) Grabau 29562 Suhlendorf (75) Guestau 29562 Suhlendorf (75) Klein Ellenberg 29562 Suhlendorf (75) Klein Malchau 29562 Suhlendorf (75) Koelau 29562 Suhlendorf (75) Molbath 29562 Suhlendorf (75) Nestau 29562 Suhlendorf (75) Noeventhien 29562 Suhlendorf (75) Rassau 29562 Suhlendorf (75) Schlieckau 29562 Suhlendorf (75) St Omer 29562 Suhlendorf (75) Wellendorf 29565 Wriedel 29565 Wriedel (74) Arendorf 29565 Wriedel (74) Brambostel 29565 Wriedel (74) Brockhoefe 29565 Wriedel (74) Holthusen 29565 Wriedel (74) Langlingen 29565 Wriedel (74) Lintzel 29565 Wriedel (74) Schatensen 29565 Wriedel (74) Wettenbostel 29565 Wriedel (74) Wulfsode 29565 Wriedel (84) Lopau 29568 Wieren 29568 Wieren (72) Gross Pretzier 29568 Wieren (74) Bollensen 29568 Wieren (74) Drohe 29568 Wieren (74) Emern 29568 Wieren (74) Gavendorf 29568 Wieren (74) Kahlstorf 29568 Wieren (74) Klein Pretzier 29568 Wieren (74) Kroetze 29568 Wieren (74) Koenau 29568 Wieren (74) Ostedt 29571 Rosche 29571 Rosche (79) Borg 29571 Rosche (79) Gauel 29571 Rosche (79) Goeddenstedt 29571 Rosche (79) Hohenweddrien 29571 Rosche (79) Katzien 29571 Rosche (79) Nateln 29571 Rosche (79) Neumuehle 29571 Rosche (79) Polau 29571 Rosche (79) Prielip 29571 Rosche (79) Probien 29571 Rosche (79) Schwemlitz 29571 Rosche (79) Stuetensen 29571 Rosche (79) Teyendorf 29571 Rosche (79) Zarenthien 29571 Rosche (79) Retzien 29571 Rosche (79) Schmoelau 29574 Ebstorf 29574 Ebstorf (74) Oetzfelde 29574 Ebstorf (80) Altenebstorf 29574 Ebstorf (80) Tatendorf 29575 Altenmedingen 29575 Altenmedingen (75) Eddelstorf 29575 Altenmedingen (75) Haassel 29575 Altenmedingen (75) Reisenmoor 29575 Altenmedingen (75) Secklendorf 29575 Altenmedingen (75) Vorwerk 29575 Altenmedingen (75) Aljarn 29575 Altenmedingen (75) Bavendorf 29575 Altenmedingen (75) Bohndorf 29575 Altenmedingen (75) Bostelwiebeck 29576 Barum 29576 Barum (80) Hoystorf 29576 Barum (80) Taetendorf-Eppensen 29578 Eimke 29578 Eimke (74) Dreilingen 29578 Eimke (74) Ellerndorf 29578 Eimke (74) Niebeck 29578 Eimke (74) Wichtenbeck 29579 Emmendorf 29579 Emmendorf (76) Heitbrack 29579 Emmendorf (76) Nassennottorf 29579 Emmendorf (76) Walmstorf 29581 Gerdau 29581 Gerdau (74) Bargfeld 29581 Gerdau (74) Barnsen 29581 Gerdau (74) Bohlsen 29581 Gerdau (74) Gross Suestedt 29581 Gerdau (74) Holthusen II 29582 Hanstedt 29582 Hanstedt (74) Allenbostel 29582 Hanstedt (74) Bode 29582 Hanstedt (74) Brauel 29582 Hanstedt (74) Eitzen 29582 Hanstedt (74) Oechtringen 29582 Hanstedt (74) Teendorf 29582 Hanstedt (74) Velgen 29584 Himbergen 29584 Himbergen (73) Almstorf 29584 Himbergen (73) Brockhimbergen 29584 Himbergen (73) Gross Thondorf 29584 Himbergen (73) Hohenfier 29584 Himbergen (73) Kettelstorf 29584 Himbergen (73) Klein Thondorf 29584 Himbergen (73) Kollendorf 29584 Himbergen (73) Rohrstorf 29584 Himbergen (73) Strothe 29585 Jelmstorf 29585 Jelmstorf (72) Addenstorf 29585 Jelmstorf (73) Bruchtorf 29585 Jelmstorf (73) Rockenmuehle 29587 Natendorf 29587 Natendorf (76) Haarstorf 29587 Natendorf (76) Luttmissen 29587 Natendorf (76) Oldendorf 29587 Natendorf (76) Schier 29587 Natendorf (76) Vinstedt 29587 Natendorf (76) Wessenstedt 29587 Natendorf (76) Hohenbuenstorf 29587 Natendorf (76) Nienbuettel 29588 Oetzen 29588 Oetzen (74) Bruchwedel 29588 Oetzen (74) Doermte 29588 Oetzen (74) Jarlitz 29588 Oetzen (74) Stoecken 29588 Oetzen (74) Suettorf 29590 Raetzlingen 29591 Roemstedt 29591 Roemstedt (73) Droegennottorf 29591 Roemstedt (73) Havekost 29591 Roemstedt (73) Masbrock 29591 Roemstedt (73) Niendorf b Altenmedingen 29593 Schwienau 29593 Schwienau (75) Linden 29593 Schwienau (75) Melzingen 29593 Schwienau (75) Stadorf 29593 Schwienau (75) Verhorn 29593 Schwienau (75) Wittenwater 29594 Soltendieck 29594 Soltendieck (80) Bockholt 29594 Soltendieck (80) Heuerstorf 29594 Soltendieck (80) Kakau 29594 Soltendieck (80) Kattien 29594 Soltendieck (80) Muessingen 29594 Soltendieck (80) Thielitz 29594 Soltendieck (80) Varbitz 29596 Stadensen 29596 Stadensen (74) Breitenhees 29596 Stadensen (74) Hamborg 29596 Stadensen (74) Kallenbrock 29596 Stadensen (74) Klein London 29596 Stadensen (74) Nettelkamp 29596 Stadensen (74) Nienwohlde 29596 Stadensen (74) Streuberg 29597 Stoetze 29597 Stoetze (79) Bankewitz 29597 Stoetze (79) Rohrstorf 29597 Stoetze (79) Boecke 29597 Stoetze (79) Gross Malchau 29597 Stoetze (79) Hohenzethen 29597 Stoetze (79) Nievelitz 29597 Stoetze (79) Schlankau 29597 Stoetze (79) Toerwe 29597 Stoetze (79) Zieritz 29599 Weste 29599 Weste (73) Hagen 29599 Weste (73) Hoever 29599 Weste (73) Oetzendorf 29599 Weste (73) Schlagte 29599 Weste (73) Testorf 29599 Weste (73) Weste, Bahnhof 29599 Weste (73) Westersunderberg

29614 Soltau 29614 Soltau (75) Abelbeck 29614 Soltau (75) Ahlften 29614 Soltau (75) Alm 29614 Soltau (75) Barmbruch 29614 Soltau (75) Bassel 29614 Soltau (75) Breck 29614 Soltau (75) Brock 29614 Soltau (75) Dannhorn 29614 Soltau (75) Droegenheide 29614 Soltau (75) Ebsmoor 29614 Soltau (75) Einfrielingen 29614 Soltau (75) Ellingen 29614 Soltau (75) Falshorn 29614 Soltau (75) Friedrichseck 29614 Soltau (75) Grosseholz 29614 Soltau (75) Gruene Aue 29614 Soltau (75) Harber 29614 Soltau (75) Harber, Moor 29614 Soltau (75) Hebenbrock 29614 Soltau (75) Imbrock 29614 Soltau (75) Loh 29614 Soltau (75) Luetjeholz 29614 Soltau (75) Marbostel bei Soltau 29614 Soltau (75) Meinern 29614 Soltau (75) Messhausen 29614 Soltau (75) Neuhaus 29614 Soltau (75) Penzhorn 29614 Soltau (75) Spiekerhof 29614 Soltau (75) Tetendorf 29614 Soltau (75) Tiegen 29614 Soltau (75) Weiher 29614 Soltau (75) Weiss 29614 Soltau (75) Weissenkamp 29614 Soltau (75) Wiedingen 29614 Soltau (75) Willingen 29614 Soltau (75) Barmbruch 29614 Soltau (75) Bruemmerhof 29614 Soltau (75) Deimern 29614 Soltau (75) Dittmern 29614 Soltau (75) Eitze 29614 Soltau (75) Emhof 29614 Soltau (75) Emmingen 29614 Soltau (75) Frielingen 29614 Soltau (75) Hambostel 29614 Soltau (75) Harmelingen 29614 Soltau (75) Huckenrieth 29614 Soltau (75) Hoepenhof 29614 Soltau (75) Hoetzingen 29614 Soltau (75) Kamerun 29614 Soltau (75) Kreuzkamp 29614 Soltau (75) Koenigskrug, Gem Hoetzingen 29614 Soltau (75) Leitzingen 29614 Soltau (75) Mittelstendorf 29614 Soltau (75) Moide 29614 Soltau (75) Nottorf 29614 Soltau (75) Oeningen 29614 Soltau (75) Springhorn 29614 Soltau (75) Stuebeckshorn 29614 Soltau (75) Timmerloh 29614 Soltau (75) Wieheholz 29614 Soltau (75) Willenbockel 29614 Soltau (75) Woltem 29614 Soltau (75) Wolterdingen 29614 Soltau (75) Wuesthof 29614 Soltau (80) Koenigskrug 29633 Munster 29633 Munster (72) Alvern 29633 Munster (72) Oerrel 29633 Munster (72) Trauen 29633 Munster (72) Toepingen 29633 Munster (72) Ilster 29633 Munster (72) Kohlenbissen 29633 Munster (72) Kreutzen 29633 Munster (73) Breloh 29633 Munster (75) Dethlingen 29640 Schneverdingen 29640 Gross Todtshorn 29640 Heimbuch 29640 Schneverdingen 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Benninghoefen 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Bult 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Dannhorst 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Eggersmuehlen 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Ehrhorn 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Einem 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Freyersen 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Grossenwede 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Groeps 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Haswede 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Heber 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Hemsen 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Hillern 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Horst 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Langeloh 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Langwedel 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Luenzen 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Moehr 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Osterwede 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Pietz 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Reimerdingen 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Riep 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Rieper Moor 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Scharrl 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Schiel 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Schultenwede 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Schuelern 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Surbostel 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Tuetsberg 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Vorwerk 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Wesseloh 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Wieckhorst 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Wintermoor an der Chaussee 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Wintermoor, Kr Soltau 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Wintermoor, Krankenhaus 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Wulfsberg 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Zahrensen 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Barrl 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Gallhorn 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Hansahlen 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Hasselhof 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Hoepen 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Insel 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Meyerhof 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Reinsehlen 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Steinbeck 29640 Schneverdingen (79) Voigten 29643 Neuenkirchen 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Behningen 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Brochdorf 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Delmsen 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Gilmerdingen 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Grauen 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Hartboehn 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Hertel 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Holtmannshof 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Ilhorn 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Jerusalem 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Kempen 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Koenigshof 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Leverdingen 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Lieste 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Nersum 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Platenkamp 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Rutenmuehle 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Schwalingen 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Siek, Gem Schwalingen 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Siek, Gem Tewel 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Sprengel 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Tewel 29643 Neuenkirchen (79) Vahlzen 29646 Bispingen 29646 Bispingen (79) Adolfshausen 29646 Bispingen (79) Behringen 29646 Bispingen (79) Brunautal 29646 Bispingen (79) Grevenhof 29646 Bispingen (79) Heidethal 29646 Bispingen (79) Hoerpel 29646 Bispingen (79) Huetzel 29646 Bispingen (79) Immenhof 29646 Bispingen (79) Niederhaverbeck 29646 Bispingen (79) Oberhaverbeck 29646 Bispingen (79) Sellhorn 29646 Bispingen (79) Steinbeck 29646 Bispingen (79) Volkwardingen 29646 Bispingen (79) Waldhof 29646 Bispingen (79) Wilsede 29646 Bispingen (79) Borstel 29646 Bispingen (79) Iserhatsche 29646 Bispingen (79) Neu Borstel 29646 Bispingen (79) Steinkenhoefen 29646 Bispingen (79) Wacholderhof 29649 Wietzendorf 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Auhaus 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Bockel 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Dehnernbockel 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Flottwedel 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Gruener Jaeger 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Halmern 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Klein Amerika 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Langemannshof 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Lehmberg 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Luehrsbockel 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Marbostel bei Wietzendorf 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Meinholz 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Meyerhof 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Moorkathe 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Osterheide 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Reddingen 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Reiningen 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Rodehorst 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Suroide 29649 Wietzendorf (76) Wroge

29664 Walsrode 29664 Kroepke 29664 Ostenholz 29664 Walsrode 29664 Ostenholz (80) Ettenbostel 29664 Ostenholz (82) Soehnholz 29664 Walsrode (72) Fahrenholz 29664 Walsrode (73) Dreikronen 29664 Walsrode (74) Stellichte 29664 Walsrode (74) Benzen 29664 Walsrode (74) Honerdingen 29664 Walsrode (74) Meinerdingen 29664 Walsrode (74) Altenboitzen 29664 Walsrode (74) Beetenbrueck 29664 Walsrode (74) Berg 29664 Walsrode (74) Blankemuehlen 29664 Walsrode (74) Bockhorn 29664 Walsrode (74) Cordingen 29664 Walsrode (74) Dueshorn 29664 Walsrode (74) Ebbingen 29664 Walsrode (74) Ellinghausen 29664 Walsrode (74) Fulde 29664 Walsrode (74) Gakenhof 29664 Walsrode (74) Gross Eilstorf 29664 Walsrode (74) Hamwiede 29664 Walsrode (74) Hegersberg 29664 Walsrode (74) Helmsen 29664 Walsrode (74) Hollige 29664 Walsrode (74) Huenzingen 29664 Walsrode (74) Huenzingen, Kolonie 29664 Walsrode (74) Idsingen 29664 Walsrode (74) Kirchboitzen 29664 Walsrode (74) Klein Eilstorf 29664 Walsrode (74) Krelingen 29664 Walsrode (74) Maienbruch 29664 Walsrode (74) Marienstein 29664 Walsrode (74) Meierkamp 29664 Walsrode (74) Meirehmen 29664 Walsrode (74) Nordkampen 29664 Walsrode (74) Nordkamper Muehle 29664 Walsrode (74) Nuenningen 29664 Walsrode (74) Roedershoefen 29664 Walsrode (74) Schneede 29664 Walsrode (74) Schneeheide 29664 Walsrode (74) Sieverdingen 29664 Walsrode (74) Sindorf 29664 Walsrode (74) Soehren 29664 Walsrode (74) Suedkampen 29664 Walsrode (74) Vethem 29664 Walsrode (74) Westenholz 29664 Walsrode (75) Kronsnest 29664 Walsrode (75) Owe 29664 Walsrode (92) Westenholzerbruch 29664 Walsrode (92) Krusenhausen 29683 Fallingbostel 29683 Fallingbostel (72) Avenriep 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Brock 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Klint 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Kueddelse 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Vierde 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Adolphsheide 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Idingen 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Lehmhorst 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Ober Gruenhagen 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Oerbke 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Osterheide 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Proebsten 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Tietlingen 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Unter Gruenhagen 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Amtsfelde 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Grubenthal 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Jettebruch 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Riepe 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Allerhop 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Brock 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Dieckhus 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Dorfmark 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Dueshop 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Eickhof 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Mengebostel 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Obernhausen 29683 Fallingbostel (75) Schaeferei 29683 Fallingbostel (76) Boemme 29683 Fallingbostel (76) Fuhrhop 29683 Fallingbostel (76) Wense 29690 Schwarmstedt 29690 Buchholz 29690 Essel 29690 Gilten 29690 Grethem 29690 Hoerem 29690 Lindwedel 29690 Schwarmstedt 29690 Buchholz (76) Marklendorf 29690 Essel (82) Blankenburg 29690 Essel (82) Engehausen 29690 Essel (82) Stillenhoefen 29690 Gilten (74) Bothmer Muehle 29690 Gilten (74) Eschenworth 29690 Gilten (74) Grewiede 29690 Gilten (74) Hufe 29690 Gilten (74) Nienhagen 29690 Gilten (74) Norddrebber 29690 Gilten (74) Schootenheide 29690 Gilten (74) Suderbruch 29690 Gilten (75) Gilten 29690 Grethem (75) Buechten 29690 Lindwedel (78) Hope 29690 Lindwedel (78) Kolonie Adolfsglueck 29690 Lindwedel (78) Lust 29690 Schwarmstedt (76) Bothmer 29690 Schwarmstedt (76) Grindau 29693 Hodenhagen 29693 Ahlden 29693 Boehme 29693 Eickeloh 29693 Hademstorf 29693 Hellberg 29693 Hodenhagen 29693 Krelinger Bruch 29693 Ahlden (74) Eilte 29693 Ahlden (74) Muehlenhof 29693 Boehme (81) Altenwahlingen 29693 Boehme (81) Bierde 29693 Boehme (81) Kirchwahlingen 29693 Boehme (81) Lust 29693 Boehme (81) Wehrberg 29693 Hodenhagen (80) Wiedenhausen 29699 Bomlitz 29699 Bomlitz (72) Borg 29699 Bomlitz (72) Uetzingen 29699 Bomlitz (72) Benefeld 29699 Bomlitz (74) Ahrsen 29699 Bomlitz (74) Beck 29699 Bomlitz (74) Bommelsen 29699 Bomlitz (74) Dehnbostel 29699 Bomlitz (74) Dehnbostel 29699 Bomlitz (74) Hasberg 29699 Bomlitz (74) Jarlingen 29699 Bomlitz (74) Kleinharl 29699 Bomlitz (74) Kroge 29699 Bomlitz (74) Loeverschen 29699 Bomlitz (74) Westerharl 29699 Bomlitz (75) Elferdingen 29699 Bomlitz (75) Wenzingen

30001 Hannover

30159-30659 Hannover 30159-30659 Hannover (75) Ahlem 30159-30659 Hannover (75) Isernhagen, Niederhaegener Bauersch Sue 30159-30659 Hannover (75) Lahe 30159-30659 Hannover (75) Misburg 30159-30659 Hannover (75) Wettbergen 30159-30659 Hannover (89) Bornum 30159-30659 Hannover (89) Buchholz 30159-30659 Hannover (89) Hainholz 30159-30659 Hannover (89) Kleefeld 30159-30659 Hannover (89) Linden 30159-30659 Hannover (92) Badenstedt 30159-30659 Hannover (92) Bult 30159-30659 Hannover (92) Burg 30159-30659 Hannover (92) Calenberger Neustadt 30159-30659 Hannover (92) Davenstedt 30159-30659 Hannover (92) Gross-Buchholz 30159-30659 Hannover (92) Heideviertel 30159-30659 Hannover (92) Limmer 30159-30659 Hannover (92) List 30159-30659 Hannover (92) Muehlenberg 30159-30659 Hannover (92) Oberricklingen 30159-30659 Hannover (92) Ricklingen 30159-30659 Hannover (92) Roderbruch 30159-30659 Hannover (92) Sahlkamp 30159-30659 Hannover (92) Vahrenheide 30159-30659 Hannover (92) Vahrenwald 30419 Hannover (75) Marienwerder 30419 Hannover (75) Vinnhorst 30419 Hannover (89) Herrenhausen 30419 Hannover (89) Ledeburg 30419 Hannover (89) Leinhausen 30419 Hannover (89) Stoecken 30419 Hannover (92) Nordhafen 30519 Hannover (89) Doehren 30519 Hannover (89) Wuelfel 30519 Hannover (92) Seelhorst 30519 Hannover (92) Waldhausen 30519 Hannover (92) Waldheim 30521 Hannover 30521 Hannover 30521 Hannover 30539 Hannover (75) Wuelferode 30539 Hannover (75) Bemerode 30559 Hannover (75) Anderten 30559 Hannover (89) Kirchrode 30823-30827 Garbsen 30823-30827 Garbsen (72) Havelse 30823-30827 Garbsen (75) Der blaue See 30823-30827 Garbsen (75) Kastendamm 30823-30827 Garbsen (75) Horst 30823-30827 Garbsen (75) Meyenfeld 30823-30827 Garbsen (75) Schloss Ricklingen 30823-30827 Garbsen (92) Auf der Horst 30826 Garbsen (75) Heitlingen 30826 Garbsen (75) Frielingen 30826 Garbsen (75) Osterwald, Oberende 30826 Garbsen (75) Osterwald, Unterende 30827 Garbsen (75) Berenbostel 30827 Garbsen (75) Kastendamm 30827 Garbsen (75) Stelingen 30851-30855 Langenhagen 30851-30855 Langenhagen (75) Altenhorst 30851-30855 Langenhagen (75) Engelbostel 30851-30855 Langenhagen (75) Evershorst 30851-30855 Langenhagen (75) Godshorn 30851-30855 Langenhagen (75) Hainhaus 30851-30855 Langenhagen (75) Hasenheide 30851-30855 Langenhagen (75) Heideschloesschen 30851-30855 Langenhagen (75) Kaltenweide 30851-30855 Langenhagen (75) Kananohe 30851-30855 Langenhagen (75) Koellingsmoor 30851-30855 Langenhagen (75) Kraehenwinkel 30851-30855 Langenhagen (75) Maspe 30851-30855 Langenhagen (75) Schulenburg 30851-30855 Langenhagen (75) Twenge 30880 Laatzen 30880 Laatzen (72) Grasdorf 30880 Laatzen (75) Ingeln 30880 Laatzen (75) Oesselse 30880 Laatzen (75) Gleidingen 30880 Laatzen (75) Pfingstanger 30880 Laatzen (75) Rethen 30890 Barsinghausen 30890 Barsinghausen (72) Egestorf 30890 Barsinghausen (72) Kirchdorf 30890 Barsinghausen (75) Eckerde 30890 Barsinghausen (75) Grossgoltern 30890 Barsinghausen (75) Goexe 30890 Barsinghausen (75) Langreder 30890 Barsinghausen (75) Nordgoltern 30890 Barsinghausen (75) Stemmen 30890 Barsinghausen (75) Wichtringhausen 30890 Barsinghausen (75) Bantorf 30890 Barsinghausen (75) Hohenbostel 30890 Barsinghausen (75) Noltenburg 30890 Barsinghausen (75) Winninghausen 30890 Barsinghausen (75) Barrigsen 30890 Barsinghausen (75) Gross Munzel 30890 Barsinghausen (75) Holtensen 30890 Barsinghausen (75) Landringhausen 30890 Barsinghausen (75) Ostermunzel 30900 Wedemark 30900 Wedemark (72) Ibsingen 30900 Wedemark (76) Abbensen 30900 Wedemark (76) Bennemuehlen 30900 Wedemark (76) Berkhof 30900 Wedemark (76) Bestenbostel 30900 Wedemark (76) Brelingen 30900 Wedemark (76) Duden-Rodenbostel 30900 Wedemark (76) Elze 30900 Wedemark (76) Elze-Bennemuehlen 30900 Wedemark (76) Fillerheide 30900 Wedemark (76) Friedrichshoehe 30900 Wedemark (76) Gailhof 30900 Wedemark (76) Hellendorf 30900 Wedemark (76) Hoheheide 30900 Wedemark (76) Hoheheide 30900 Wedemark (76) Ickhorst 30900 Wedemark (76) Langeloh 30900 Wedemark (76) Meitze 30900 Wedemark (76) Mellendorf 30900 Wedemark (76) Negenborn 30900 Wedemark (76) Oegenbostel 30900 Wedemark (76) Ohlenbostel 30900 Wedemark (76) Osterberg 30900 Wedemark (76) Plumhof 30900 Wedemark (76) Resse 30900 Wedemark (76) Schadehop 30900 Wedemark (76) Scherenbostel 30900 Wedemark (76) Schlage 30900 Wedemark (76) Sommerbostel 30900 Wedemark (76) Sprockhof 30900 Wedemark (76) Wiechendorf 30900 Wedemark (76) Bissendorf 30900 Wedemark (76) Wennebostel 30916 Isernhagen 30916 Isernhagen (76) Altwarmbuechen 30916 Isernhagen (76) Basselthof 30916 Isernhagen (76) Brandriede 30916 Isernhagen (76) Farrelheide 30916 Isernhagen (76) Friedenshain 30916 Isernhagen (76) Gross Horst 30916 Isernhagen (76) Heisterholz 30916 Isernhagen (76) Kirchhorst 30916 Isernhagen (76) Muehlenfeld 30916 Isernhagen (76) Neuwarmbuechen 30916 Isernhagen (76) Stelle 30926 Seelze 30926 Seelze (75) Almhorst 30926 Seelze (75) Doeteberg 30926 Seelze (75) Guemmer 30926 Seelze (75) Harenberg 30926 Seelze (75) Kirchwehren 30926 Seelze (75) Lathwehren 30926 Seelze (75) Lathwehren-Dunau 30926 Seelze (75) Lohnde 30926 Seelze (75) Velber 30926 Seelze (75) Letter 30926 Seelze (75) Dedensen 30938 Burgwedel 30938 Burgwedel (75) Engensen 30938 Burgwedel (75) Fuhrberg 30938 Burgwedel (75) Kleinburgwedel 30938 Burgwedel (75) Lahberg 30938 Burgwedel (75) Texas 30938 Burgwedel (75) Thoense 30938 Burgwedel (75) Wettmar 30938 Burgwedel (75) Wuermsee 30938 Burgwedel (75) Grossburgwedel 30938 Burgwedel (75) Oldhorst 30938 Burgwedel (86) Luisenhof 30952 Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg (72) Linderte 30952 Ronnenberg (72) Voerie 30952 Ronnenberg (72) Weetzen 30952 Ronnenberg (72) Empelde 30952 Ronnenberg (72) Sieben Trappen 30952 Ronnenberg (74) Bettensen 30952 Ronnenberg (74) Ihme-Roloven 30952 Ronnenberg (74) Bettenser Garten 30952 Ronnenberg (74) Kueckenmuehle 30952 Ronnenberg (76) Benthe 30966 Hemmingen 30966 Hemmingen (75) Arnum 30966 Hemmingen (75) Devese 30966 Hemmingen (75) Harkenbleck 30966 Hemmingen (75) Hiddestorf 30966 Hemmingen (75) Loydbrunnen 30966 Hemmingen (75) Ohlendorf 30966 Hemmingen (75) Siecum 30966 Hemmingen (75) Wilkenburg 30966 Hemmingen (75) Sundern 30974 Wennigsen 30974 Wennigsen (72) Argestorf 30974 Wennigsen (72) Bredenbeck 30974 Wennigsen (72) Degersen 30974 Wennigsen (72) Evestorf 30974 Wennigsen (72) Holtensen 30974 Wennigsen (72) Sorsum 30974 Wennigsen (72) Steinkrug 30974 Wennigsen (80) Boennigsen 30974 Wennigsen (80) Moellerburg 30974 Wennigsen (80) Waldkater 30974 Wennigsen (80) Wennigser Mark 30982 Pattensen 30982 Pattensen (75) Huepede 30982 Pattensen (75) Koldingen 30982 Pattensen (75) Oerie 30982 Pattensen (75) Reden 30982 Pattensen (75) Marienburg 30982 Pattensen (75) Horn 30982 Pattensen (75) Alt Calenberg 30982 Pattensen (75) Calenberger Muehle 30982 Pattensen (75) Jeinsen 30982 Pattensen (75) Lauenstadt 30982 Pattensen (75) Schulenburg 30982 Pattensen (75) Thiedenwiese 30982 Pattensen (75) Vardegoetzen 30989 Gehrden 30989 Gehrden (74) Ditterke 30989 Gehrden (74) Everloh 30989 Gehrden (74) Lemmie 30989 Gehrden (74) Lenthe 30989 Gehrden (74) Leveste 30989 Gehrden (74) Northen 30989 Gehrden (74) Redderse 30989 Gehrden (74) Koethnerberg

31008 Elze 31008 Elze (75) Papendahl 31008 Elze (75) Saalemuehle 31008 Elze (75) Teufelsberg 31008 Elze (75) Weghaus 31008 Elze (75) Esbeck 31008 Elze (75) Kendelke 31008 Elze (75) Mehle 31008 Elze (75) Sehlde 31008 Elze (75) Sorsum 31008 Elze (75) Wittenburg 31008 Elze (75) Woehren 31008 Elze (75) Wuelfingen 31020 Salzhemmendorf 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Ahrenfeld 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Am Anhalt 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Benstorf 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Glueckauf 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Hakenrode 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Heide 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Hemmendorf 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Levedagsen 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Ockensen 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Oldendorf 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Osterwald 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Osterwald, Bahnhof 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Osterwald, Holzwerk 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Quanthof 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Seebaums Muehle 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Sennhuette 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Thueste 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Wallensen 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Lauenstein 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Spiegelberg 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Bremshaus 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Charlottenburg 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Eggersen 31020 Salzhemmendorf (73) Hagenbrink 31028 Gronau 31028 Gronau (74) Doetzum 31029 Banteln 31029 Banteln (74) Bannasch 31032 Betheln 31032 Betheln (75) Eddinghausen 31032 Betheln (75) Haus Escherde 31032 Betheln (75) Rothenmuehle 31033 Brueggen 31033 Brueggen (75) Posthof 31033 Brueggen (86) Schneebach 31035 Despetal 31035 Despetal (75) Barfelde 31035 Despetal (75) Eitzum 31035 Despetal (75) Mathildenhall 31035 Despetal (75) Nienstedt 31036 Eime 31036 Eime (75) Deilmissen 31036 Eime (75) Dunsen 31036 Eime (75) Heinsen 31036 Eime (75) Deinsen 31039 Rheden 31039 Rheden (75) Heinum 31039 Rheden (75) Riedemuehle 31039 Rheden (75) Wallenstedt

31061 Alfeld 31061 Alfeld 31061 Moelmerhagen 31061 Alfeld (75) Brunkensen 31061 Alfeld (75) Bruenighausen 31061 Alfeld (75) Dehnsen 31061 Alfeld (75) Eimsen 31061 Alfeld (75) Foehrste 31061 Alfeld (75) Gerzen 31061 Alfeld (75) Godenau 31061 Alfeld (75) Hoersum 31061 Alfeld (75) Imsen 31061 Alfeld (75) Langenholzen 31061 Alfeld (75) Limmer 31061 Alfeld (75) Luetgenholzen 31061 Alfeld (75) Roellinghausen 31061 Alfeld (75) Sack 31061 Alfeld (75) Warzen 31061 Alfeld (75) Wettensen 31061 Alfeld (75) Wispenstein 31061 Alfeld (86) Wegehaus 31073 Delligsen 31073 Delligsen 31073 Gruenenplan 31073 Delligsen (75) Ammensen 31073 Delligsen (75) Duesterntal 31073 Delligsen (75) Hainbruch 31073 Delligsen (75) Hohenbuechen 31073 Delligsen (75) Kaierde 31073 Delligsen (75) Mittal 31073 Delligsen (75) Sonngart 31073 Delligsen (75) Varrigsen 31073 Delligsen (75) Doershelf, Gem Imsen 31073 Delligsen (75) Doershelf, Gem Wispenstein 31073 Gruenenplan (75) Gelbes Wasser 31073 Gruenenplan (75) Roter Fuchs 31079 Sibbesse 31079 Adenstedt 31079 Almstedt 31079 Eberholzen 31079 Sibbesse 31079 Westfeld 31079 Adenstedt (75) Grafelde 31079 Adenstedt (75) Sellenstedt 31079 Almstedt (75) Segeste 31079 Sibbesse (75) Hoenze 31079 Sibbesse (75) Moellensen 31079 Sibbesse (75) Petze 31079 Westfeld (75) Wernershoehe 31079 Westfeld (75) Wrisbergholzen 31084 Freden 31084 Freden (75) Eisumer Muehle 31084 Freden (75) Meimerhausen 31084 Freden (75) Esbeck 31084 Freden (75) Roehnkrug 31085 Everode 31087 Landwehr 31087 Landwehr (75) Eyershausen 31087 Landwehr (75) Ohlenrode 31087 Landwehr (75) Wetteborn 31088 Winzenburg 31088 Winzenburg (74) Haus Freden 31088 Winzenburg (74) Klump 31088 Winzenburg (74) Schildhorst 31088 Winzenburg (74) Westerberg 31089 Duingen 31089 Duingen (75) Blumenfleck 31089 Duingen (75) Capellenhagen 31089 Duingen (75) Foelziehausen 31091 Coppengrave 31091 Coppengrave (72) Hohe Warte 31091 Coppengrave (75) Odenberg 31091 Coppengrave (80) Hohe Warte 31091 Coppengrave (86) Papenkamp 31091 Coppengrave (92) Krubbemuehle 31093 Hoyershausen 31093 Hoyershausen (75) Ahe 31093 Hoyershausen (75) Duingerberg 31093 Hoyershausen (75) Luebbrechtsen 31093 Hoyershausen (75) Rott 31094 Marienhagen 31096 Weenzen 31097 Harbarnsen 31097 Harbarnsen (81) Irmenseul 31099 Woltershausen 31099 Woltershausen (81) Graste 31099 Woltershausen (81) Hornsen 31099 Woltershausen (81) Netze

31134-31141 Hildesheim 31134-31141 Hildesheim (72) Ochtersum 31134-31141 Hildesheim (81) Achtum-Uppen 31134-31141 Hildesheim (81) Ahlborn 31134-31141 Hildesheim (81) Bavenstedt 31134-31141 Hildesheim (81) Brockenblick 31134-31141 Hildesheim (81) Einum 31134-31141 Hildesheim (81) Gaertnerdorf 31134-31141 Hildesheim (81) Himmelsthuer 31134-31141 Hildesheim (81) Itzum 31134-31141 Hildesheim (81) Marienburg 31134-31141 Hildesheim (81) Marienrode 31134-31141 Hildesheim (81) Schildberg 31134-31141 Hildesheim (81) Sorsum 31134-31141 Hildesheim (81) Vier Linden 31134-31141 Hildesheim (92) Drispenstedt 31134-31141 Hildesheim (92) Galgenberg 31134-31141 Hildesheim (92) Marienburger Hoehe 31134-31141 Hildesheim (92) Moritzberg 31134-31141 Hildesheim (92) Neustadt 31134-31141 Hildesheim (92) Steuerwald 31139 Hildesheim 31139 Heidekrug 31139 Hildesheim 31157 Sarstedt 31157 Sarstedt (76) Goedringen 31157 Sarstedt (76) Heisede 31157 Sarstedt (76) Hotteln 31157 Sarstedt (76) Ruthe 31157 Sarstedt (76) Schliekum 31157 Sarstedt (76) Boksberg 31157 Sarstedt (76) Giften 31157 Sarstedt (76) Moorberg 31157 Sarstedt (76) Steinberg 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) Bodenburg 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) Breinum 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) Detfurth 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) Gross Duengen 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) Heinde 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) Hockeln 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) In der Buente 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) Klein Duengen 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) Lechstedt 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) Lechstedter Ziegelei 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) Listringen 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) Mordmuehle 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) Walshausen 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) Wehrstedt 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) Wesseln 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) Oestrum 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) Bergmuehle 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth (77) Maiental 31167 Bockenem 31167 Bockenem (76) Bornum 31167 Bockenem (76) Boennien 31167 Bockenem (76) Bueltum 31167 Bockenem (76) Dahlumer Berg 31167 Bockenem (76) Gross Ilde 31167 Bockenem (76) Hary 31167 Bockenem (76) Hermann , Ehem Kaliwerk2 31167 Bockenem (76) Hochstedt 31167 Bockenem (76) Jerze 31167 Bockenem (76) Klein Ilde 31167 Bockenem (76) Koenigsdahlum 31167 Bockenem (76) Mahlum 31167 Bockenem (76) Nette 31167 Bockenem (76) Nienhagen 31167 Bockenem (76) Ortshausen 31167 Bockenem (76) Schlackemuehle 31167 Bockenem (76) Schlewecke 31167 Bockenem (76) Schlewecke, Bahnhof 31167 Bockenem (76) Stoery 31167 Bockenem (76) Upstedt 31167 Bockenem (76) Volkersheim 31167 Bockenem (76) Werder 31167 Bockenem (76) Dalsenkrug 31167 Bockenem (76) Dillsburg 31167 Bockenem (76) Koenigsturm 31167 Bockenem (87) Wohlenhausen 31171 Nordstemmen 31171 Nordstemmen (75) Barnten 31171 Nordstemmen (75) Gross Escherde 31171 Nordstemmen (75) Klein Escherde 31171 Nordstemmen (75) Roessing-Barnten 31171 Nordstemmen (75) Heyersum 31171 Nordstemmen (75) Mahlerten 31171 Nordstemmen (75) Adensen 31171 Nordstemmen (75) Burgstemmen 31171 Nordstemmen (75) Grosskamp Berkel 31171 Nordstemmen (75) Hallerburg 31171 Nordstemmen (75) Poppenburg 31171 Nordstemmen (75) Rosenmuehle 31171 Nordstemmen (75) Roessing 31174 Schellerten 31174 Schellerten (76) Ahstedt 31174 Schellerten (76) Bettmar 31174 Schellerten (76) Dingelbe 31174 Schellerten (76) Dinklar 31174 Schellerten (76) Farmsen 31174 Schellerten (76) Garmissen-Garbolzum 31174 Schellerten (76) Jaegersruh 31174 Schellerten (76) Kemme 31174 Schellerten (76) Neu Oedelum 31174 Schellerten (76) Oedelum 31174 Schellerten (76) Ottbergen 31174 Schellerten (76) Wendhausen 31174 Schellerten (76) Woehle 31177 Harsum 31177 Harsum (76) Adlum 31177 Harsum (76) Asel 31177 Harsum (76) Borsum 31177 Harsum (76) Hogesmuehle 31177 Harsum (76) Hoennersum 31177 Harsum (76) Hueddessum 31177 Harsum (76) Klein Foerste 31177 Harsum (76) Machtsum 31177 Harsum (76) Rautenberg 31180 Giesen 31180 Giesen (78) Ahrbergen 31180 Giesen (78) Bierbruch 31180 Giesen (78) Emmerke 31180 Giesen (78) Gross Foerste 31180 Giesen (78) Gross Giesen 31180 Giesen (78) Hasede 31180 Giesen (78) Hasede-Giesen 31180 Giesen (78) Klein Giesen 31180 Giesen (78) Siegfried 31185 Soehlde 31185 Soehlde (83) Steinbrueck 31185 Soehlde (83) Bettrum 31185 Soehlde (83) Feldbergen 31185 Soehlde (83) Gross Himstedt 31185 Soehlde (83) Helmersen 31185 Soehlde (83) Hoheneggelsen 31185 Soehlde (83) Klein Himstedt 31185 Soehlde (83) Moelme 31185 Soehlde (83) Nettlingen 31188 Holle 31188 Holle (75) Astenbeck 31188 Holle (75) Bergmuehle 31188 Holle (75) Brueggemuehle 31188 Holle (75) Buentemuehle 31188 Holle (75) Derneburg 31188 Holle (75) Derneburg 31188 Holle (75) Grasdorf 31188 Holle (75) Hackenstedt 31188 Holle (75) Heersum 31188 Holle (75) Heidekrug 31188 Holle (75) Henneckenrode 31188 Holle (75) Herrenmuehle 31188 Holle (75) Luttrum 31188 Holle (75) Sillium 31188 Holle (75) Sottrum 31188 Holle (75) Soeder 31188 Holle (75) Vorholz 31188 Holle (75) Wohldenberg 31188 Holle (75) Wohldenberg, Bahnhof 31191 Algermissen 31191 Algermissen (75) Bledeln 31191 Algermissen (75) Carlshall 31191 Algermissen (75) Luehnde 31191 Algermissen (75) Gross Lobke 31191 Algermissen (75) Ummeln 31191 Algermissen (75) Waetzum 31191 Algermissen (75) Tiefenbek 31191 Algermissen (80) Borsumer Pass 31195 Lamspringe 31195 Ammenhausen 31195 Glashuette 31195 Lamspringe 31195 Neuhof 31195 Rolfshagen 31195 Woellersheim 31195 Ziegelhuette 31196 Sehlem 31196 Sehlem (77) Evensen 31196 Sehlem (77) Kassemuehle 31199 Diekholzen 31199 Diekholzen (75) Barienrode 31199 Diekholzen (75) Egenstedt 31199 Diekholzen (75) Roederhof 31199 Diekholzen (75) Sonnenberg 31199 Diekholzen (75) Soehre

31224-31228 Peine 31224-31228 Peine (78) Roehrse 31224-31228 Peine (80) Bergermuehle 31224-31228 Peine (80) Berkum 31224-31228 Peine (80) Berkumer Muehle 31224-31228 Peine (80) Dungelbeck 31224-31228 Peine (80) Duttenstedt 31224-31228 Peine (80) Eixe 31224-31228 Peine (80) Essinghausen 31224-31228 Peine (80) Handorf 31224-31228 Peine (80) Hofschwicheldt 31224-31228 Peine (80) Landwehr 31224-31228 Peine (80) Rosenthal 31224-31228 Peine (80) Schmedenstedt 31224-31228 Peine (80) Schwicheldt 31224-31228 Peine (80) Stederdorf 31224-31228 Peine (80) Sundern 31224-31228 Peine (80) Voehrum 31224-31228 Peine (80) Wendesse 31224-31228 Peine (80) Woltorf 31234 Edemissen 31234 Edemissen (72) Ankensen 31234 Edemissen (72) Oelheim 31234 Edemissen (73) Horst 31234 Edemissen (75) Klein Blumenhagen 31234 Edemissen (75) Abbensen 31234 Edemissen (75) Alvesse 31234 Edemissen (75) Berkhoepen 31234 Edemissen (75) Blumenhagen 31234 Edemissen (75) Eddesse 31234 Edemissen (75) Eickenrode 31234 Edemissen (75) Erholung 31234 Edemissen (75) Heidkrug 31234 Edemissen (75) Moedesse 31234 Edemissen (75) Oedesse 31234 Edemissen (75) Oelheim 31234 Edemissen (75) Papenhorst 31234 Edemissen (75) Plockhorst 31234 Edemissen (75) Rietze 31234 Edemissen (75) Voigtholz-Ahlemissen 31234 Edemissen (75) Wehnsen 31234 Edemissen (75) Wehnserhorst 31234 Edemissen (75) Wipshausen 31234 Edemissen (75) Oelerse 31234 Edemissen (80) Harrenkamp 31241 Ilsede 31241 Ilsede (72) Buelten 31241 Ilsede (72) Gross Solschen 31241 Ilsede (72) Klein Buelten 31241 Ilsede (72) Klein Ilsede 31241 Ilsede (72) Klein Solschen 31241 Ilsede (72) Solschen 31241 Ilsede (72) Gross Buelten 31241 Ilsede (72) Gross Ilsede 31241 Ilsede (72) Neuoelsburg 31241 Ilsede (72) Oelsburg 31241 Ilsede (80) Ilseder Muehle 31241 Ilsede (85) Haskampsmuehle 31246 Lahstedt 31246 Lahstedt (72) Adenstedt 31246 Lahstedt (72) Muenstedt 31246 Lahstedt (72) Gross Lafferde 31246 Lahstedt (72) Oberg 31246 Lahstedt (72) Gadenstedt 31246 Lahstedt (76) Lauenthaler Muehle 31249 Hohenhameln 31249 Hohenhameln (81) Remmertzbruecke 31249 Hohenhameln (81) Bekum 31249 Hohenhameln (81) Bierbergen 31249 Hohenhameln (81) Equord 31249 Hohenhameln (81) Stedum 31249 Hohenhameln (81) Bruendeln 31249 Hohenhameln (81) Clauen 31249 Hohenhameln (81) Harber 31249 Hohenhameln (81) Mehrum 31249 Hohenhameln (81) Ohlum 31249 Hohenhameln (81) Roetzum 31249 Hohenhameln (81) Sossmar

31275 Lehrte 31275 Lehrte (79) Ahlten 31275 Lehrte (79) Adolfshof 31275 Lehrte (79) Equorder Schierk 31275 Lehrte (79) Haemelerwald 31275 Lehrte (79) Scharlemann 31275 Lehrte (79) Schierke 31275 Lehrte (79) Allerbeck 31275 Lehrte (79) Aligse 31275 Lehrte (79) Arpke 31275 Lehrte (79) Immensen 31275 Lehrte (79) Kolshorn 31275 Lehrte (79) Ramhorst 31275 Lehrte (79) Roeddensen 31275 Lehrte (79) Steinwedel 31275 Lehrte (79) Sievershausen 31303 Burgdorf 31303 Burgdorf (75) Beinhorn 31303 Burgdorf (75) Dachtmissen 31303 Burgdorf (75) Flaatmoor 31303 Burgdorf (75) Heessel 31303 Burgdorf (75) Huelptingsen 31303 Burgdorf (75) Otze 31303 Burgdorf (75) Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 31303 Burgdorf (75) Schillerslage 31303 Burgdorf (75) Sorgensen 31303 Burgdorf (75) Weferlingsen 31303 Burgdorf (75) Ahrbeck 31311 Uetze 31311 Uetze (82) Eltze 31311 Uetze (82) Altmerdingsen 31311 Uetze (82) Dedenhausen 31311 Uetze (82) Dollbergen 31311 Uetze (82) Katensen 31311 Uetze (82) Kraetze 31311 Uetze (82) Obershagen 31311 Uetze (82) Schwueblingsen 31311 Uetze (82) Abbeile 31311 Uetze (82) Benrode 31311 Uetze (82) Dahrenhorst 31311 Uetze (82) Wackerwinkel 31311 Uetze (82) Haenigsen 31311 Uetze (83) Kreuzkrug 31319 Sehnde 31319 Sehnde (75) Bilm 31319 Sehnde (75) Bolzum 31319 Sehnde (75) Hohenfels 31319 Sehnde (75) Hoever 31319 Sehnde (75) Ilten 31319 Sehnde (75) Koethenwald 31319 Sehnde (75) Muellingen 31319 Sehnde (75) Wassel 31319 Sehnde (75) Wehmingen 31319 Sehnde (75) Wirringen 31319 Sehnde (75) Dolgen 31319 Sehnde (75) Evern 31319 Sehnde (75) Gretenberg 31319 Sehnde (75) Klein Lobke 31319 Sehnde (75) Rethmar 31319 Sehnde (75) Klein Bolzum 31319 Sehnde (76) Haimar

31515 Wunstorf 31515 Wunstorf (75) Dueendorf 31515 Wunstorf (75) Eichriede 31515 Wunstorf (75) Stadtfeld 31515 Wunstorf (75) Blumenau 31515 Wunstorf (75) Bokeloh 31515 Wunstorf (75) Grossenheidorn 31515 Wunstorf (75) Idensen 31515 Wunstorf (75) Idensermoor 31515 Wunstorf (75) Idensermoor-Niengraben 31515 Wunstorf (75) Klein Heidorn 31515 Wunstorf (75) Kolenfeld 31515 Wunstorf (75) Liethe 31515 Wunstorf (75) Luthe 31515 Wunstorf (75) Mesmerode 31515 Wunstorf (75) Niengraben 31515 Wunstorf (75) Stiefelholz 31515 Wunstorf (75) Tienberg 31515 Wunstorf (75) Ostenmeer 31515 Wunstorf (75) Pargeskamp 31515 Wunstorf (75) Steinhude 31535 Neustadt 31535 Neustadt (72) Mecklenhorst 31535 Neustadt (73) Himmelreich 31535 Neustadt (75) Amedorf 31535 Neustadt (75) Averhoy 31535 Neustadt (75) Basse 31535 Neustadt (75) Bordenau 31535 Neustadt (75) Bueren 31535 Neustadt (75) Empede 31535 Neustadt (75) Evensen 31535 Neustadt (75) Helstorf 31535 Neustadt (75) Himmelreich 31535 Neustadt (75) Lohkamp 31535 Neustadt (75) Luttmersen 31535 Neustadt (75) Mandelsloh 31535 Neustadt (75) Mariensee 31535 Neustadt (75) Metel 31535 Neustadt (75) Moordorf 31535 Neustadt (75) Otternhagen 31535 Neustadt (75) Poggenhagen 31535 Neustadt (75) Scharnhorst 31535 Neustadt (75) Scharrel 31535 Neustadt (75) Suttorf 31535 Neustadt (75) Welze 31535 Neustadt (75) Wulfelade 31535 Neustadt (75) Aschenkrug 31535 Neustadt (75) Bannseehuette 31535 Neustadt (75) Baumuehle 31535 Neustadt (75) Bevensen 31535 Neustadt (75) Borstel 31535 Neustadt (75) Brase 31535 Neustadt (75) Brunnenborstel 31535 Neustadt (75) Dinstorf 31535 Neustadt (75) Dudensen 31535 Neustadt (75) Eilvese 31535 Neustadt (75) Esperke 31535 Neustadt (75) Hagen 31535 Neustadt (75) Laderholz 31535 Neustadt (75) Lutter 31535 Neustadt (75) Mardorf 31535 Neustadt (75) Neue Moorhuette 31535 Neustadt (75) Niedernstoecken 31535 Neustadt (75) Noepke 31535 Neustadt (75) Pungemuehle 31535 Neustadt (75) Schneeren 31535 Neustadt (75) Stoeckendrebber 31535 Neustadt (75) Vesbeck 31535 Neustadt (75) Warmeloh 31535 Neustadt (75) Weisser Berg 31542 Bad Nenndorf 31542 Bad Nenndorf (74) Bueckethaler Landwehr 31542 Bad Nenndorf (74) Horsten 31542 Bad Nenndorf (74) Riepen 31542 Bad Nenndorf (74) Waltringhausen 31547 Rehburg-Loccum 31547 Rehburg-Loccum (75) Bad Rehburg 31547 Rehburg-Loccum (75) Bockhorn 31547 Rehburg-Loccum (75) Kreuzhorst, Gem Loccum 31547 Rehburg-Loccum (75) Kreuzhorst, Gem Muenchehagen 31547 Rehburg-Loccum (75) Muenchehagen 31547 Rehburg-Loccum (75) Salsebult 31547 Rehburg-Loccum (75) Winzlar 31547 Rehburg-Loccum (75) Heide 31547 Rehburg-Loccum (75) Hormannshausen 31547 Rehburg-Loccum (75) Loccum 31547 Rehburg-Loccum (75) Duesselburg 31547 Rehburg-Loccum (80) Berghol, Gem Rehburg-Loccum 31552 Rodenberg 31552 Apelern 31552 Rodenberg 31552 Apelern (77) Allern 31552 Apelern (77) Gross Hegesdorf 31552 Apelern (77) Kleinhegesdorf 31552 Apelern (77) Lyhren 31552 Apelern (77) Reinsdorf 31552 Apelern (77) Soldorf 31552 Rodenberg (74) Algesdorf 31553 ? 31553 Auhagen 31553 Sachsenhagen 31553 Auhagen (75) Duedinghausen 31553 Auhagen (75) Raehden 31553 Sachsenhagen (75) Nienbruegge 31555 Suthfeld 31555 Suthfeld (74) Helsinghausen 31555 Suthfeld (74) Kreuzriehe 31555 Suthfeld (74) Riehe 31556 Woelpinghausen 31556 Woelpinghausen (74) Bergkirchen 31556 Woelpinghausen (74) Buschmanns Landwehr 31556 Woelpinghausen (74) Schmalenbruch-Windhorn 31556 Woelpinghausen (74) Spiessingshol 31556 Woelpinghausen (74) Wiedenbruegge 31556 Woelpinghausen (80) Berghol, Gem Muenchehagen 31558 Hagenburg 31558 Hagenburg (72) Altenhagen, Kr Schaumb-Lippe 31559 ? 31559 Haste 31559 Hohnhorst 31559 Haste (75) Wilhelmsdorf 31559 Hohnhorst (76) Mathe 31559 Hohnhorst (76) Nordbruch 31559 Hohnhorst (76) Ohndorf 31559 Hohnhorst (76) Rehren 31559 Hohnhorst (76) Rehrwiehe

31582 Nienburg 31582 Fuehrser M}hle 31582 Kraehe 31582 Nienburg 31582 Nienburg (75) Kattriede 31582 Nienburg (75) Schaeferhof 31582 Nienburg (75) Erichshagen 31582 Nienburg (75) Holtorf 31582 Nienburg (75) Langendamm 31582 Nienburg (75) Westerbuch 31592 Stolzenau 31592 Stolzenau (75) Anemolter 31592 Stolzenau (75) Ensen 31592 Stolzenau (75) Kielwohl 31592 Stolzenau (75) Kreuzkamp 31592 Stolzenau (75) Schinna 31592 Stolzenau (75) Wiehof 31592 Stolzenau (75) Alterkamp 31592 Stolzenau (75) Boethel 31592 Stolzenau (75) Hibben 31592 Stolzenau (75) Holzhausen 31592 Stolzenau (75) Kohlenweihe 31592 Stolzenau (75) Muesleringen 31592 Stolzenau (75) Soegeberg 31592 Stolzenau (75) Diethe 31592 Stolzenau (75) Diether Buelten 31592 Stolzenau (75) Frestorf 31592 Stolzenau (75) Frestorfer Buelten 31592 Stolzenau (75) Haustedt 31592 Stolzenau (75) Horst 31592 Stolzenau (75) Im Stuer 31592 Stolzenau (75) Langern 31592 Stolzenau (75) Nendorf 31592 Stolzenau (75) Nordhof 31592 Stolzenau (75) Pralleshof 31592 Stolzenau (75) Strahle 31592 Stolzenau (75) Stubbesheide 31592 Stolzenau (75) Woestinge 31592 Stolzenau (75) Ziegenbrink 31595 Steyerberg 31595 Steyerberg (76) Bruchhagen 31595 Steyerberg (76) Boesenhausen 31595 Steyerberg (76) Boesenhausen 31595 Steyerberg (76) Deblinghausen 31595 Steyerberg (76) Duedinghausen 31595 Steyerberg (76) Eckershausen 31595 Steyerberg (76) Grimmelhausen 31595 Steyerberg (76) Horst 31595 Steyerberg (76) Ihlberg 31595 Steyerberg (76) Im Dickel 31595 Steyerberg (76) Sarninghausen 31595 Steyerberg (76) Sehnsen 31595 Steyerberg (76) Siedenberg 31595 Steyerberg (76) Staken 31595 Steyerberg (76) Stamme 31595 Steyerberg (76) Steinfeld 31595 Steyerberg (76) Struckhausen 31595 Steyerberg (76) Tangen 31595 Steyerberg (76) Voigtei 31595 Steyerberg (76) Wehrenberg 31595 Steyerberg (76) Wellie 31595 Steyerberg (76) Dunk 31595 Steyerberg (76) Friesland 31595 Steyerberg (76) Heemsche 31595 Steyerberg (76) Haegeringen 31595 Steyerberg (76) Reese 31595 Steyerberg (76) Reeser Lager 31595 Steyerberg (76) Riessen 31595 Steyerberg (76) Roter Hoop 31595 Steyerberg (76) Sehnser Kamp 31595 Steyerberg (76) Wilhelmshof 31600 Uchte 31600 Uchte (75) Broeker 31600 Uchte (75) Buchholz 31600 Uchte (75) Boehrde 31600 Uchte (75) Darlaten 31600 Uchte (75) Eichloh 31600 Uchte (75) Fuchsberg, Gem Darlaten 31600 Uchte (75) Fuchsberg, Gem Uchte 31600 Uchte (75) Goesloh 31600 Uchte (75) Heidhorst 31600 Uchte (75) Hoysinghausen 31600 Uchte (75) Hoefen 31600 Uchte (75) Ihlhof 31600 Uchte (75) Kranzhof 31600 Uchte (75) Kropp 31600 Uchte (75) Lichtenberg 31600 Uchte (75) Lohhof 31600 Uchte (75) Mensinghausen 31600 Uchte (75) Moersen 31600 Uchte (75) Ohlensehlen 31600 Uchte (75) Rauher Busch 31600 Uchte (75) Riede 31600 Uchte (75) Schlatthuette 31600 Uchte (75) Seekaempen 31600 Uchte (75) Steinloh 31600 Uchte (75) Woltringhausen 31603 Diepenau 31603 Diepenau (72) Lavelsloh 31603 Diepenau (75) Am Felde 31603 Diepenau (75) Auf dem Teiche 31603 Diepenau (75) Bramkamp 31603 Diepenau (75) Brennstege 31603 Diepenau (75) Buschort 31603 Diepenau (75) Dummeyershaeusen 31603 Diepenau (75) Essern 31603 Diepenau (75) Esserner Heide 31603 Diepenau (75) Heidhaeusen 31603 Diepenau (75) Insel 31603 Diepenau (75) Kaltenhoefen 31603 Diepenau (75) Kleinmoor 31603 Diepenau (75) Loge 31603 Diepenau (75) Neustadt 31603 Diepenau (75) Nordel 31603 Diepenau (75) Nordeler Bruch, Gem Nordel 31603 Diepenau (75) Nordeler Bruch, Gem Steinbrink 31603 Diepenau (75) Nordhausen 31603 Diepenau (75) Osterloh 31603 Diepenau (75) Plengenhaeusen 31603 Diepenau (75) Schwarzenhausen 31603 Diepenau (75) Stadt 31603 Diepenau (75) Steinbrink 31603 Diepenau (75) Strotort 31603 Diepenau (75) Vosshardt 31603 Diepenau (75) Wickriede 31604 Raddestorf 31604 Raddestorf (73) Westenfeld 31604 Raddestorf (75) Bramerloh, Gem Harrienstedt 31604 Raddestorf (75) Dammkrug 31604 Raddestorf (75) Dierstorf 31604 Raddestorf (75) Glissen 31604 Raddestorf (75) Graesebilde 31604 Raddestorf (75) Halle 31604 Raddestorf (75) Harrienstedt 31604 Raddestorf (75) Heersekaempen 31604 Raddestorf (75) Holze 31604 Raddestorf (75) Huddestorf 31604 Raddestorf (75) Haeserhof 31604 Raddestorf (75) Jenhorst 31604 Raddestorf (75) Jaegerkrug 31604 Raddestorf (75) Kalteschale 31604 Raddestorf (75) Kleinenheerse 31604 Raddestorf (75) Kreuzkrug 31606 Warmsen 31606 Warmsen (75) Am Teichweg 31606 Warmsen (75) An der Holzstrasse 31606 Warmsen (75) Auf dem Birkenfelde 31606 Warmsen (75) Bahlen 31606 Warmsen (75) Bahlen 31606 Warmsen (75) Bohnhorst 31606 Warmsen (75) Bramerloh, Gem Grossenvoerde 31606 Warmsen (75) Brinkort 31606 Warmsen (75) Brueninghorstedt 31606 Warmsen (75) Buschhorn 31606 Warmsen (75) Buelten 31606 Warmsen (75) Dunkhorst 31606 Warmsen (75) Grossenvoerde 31606 Warmsen (75) Hagedorn 31606 Warmsen (75) Haselhorn 31606 Warmsen (75) Hauskaempen 31606 Warmsen (75) Hassfelderbahlen 31606 Warmsen (75) Hohenleuchte 31606 Warmsen (75) Horst 31606 Warmsen (75) Horstlohsheide 31606 Warmsen (75) Hoyersvoerde 31606 Warmsen (75) Hoehe 31606 Warmsen (75) Huehnerbruchsheide 31606 Warmsen (75) Ihlt 31606 Warmsen (75) In der Horst 31606 Warmsen (75) Ketjenkrug 31606 Warmsen (75) Kleinendorf 31606 Warmsen (75) Kleinenvoerde 31606 Warmsen (75) Krusinge 31606 Warmsen (75) Leuchte 31606 Warmsen (75) Messwinkel 31606 Warmsen (75) Morlinge 31606 Warmsen (75) Mosloh 31606 Warmsen (75) Oberheide 31606 Warmsen (75) Quellhorst 31606 Warmsen (75) Roehenberg 31606 Warmsen (75) Salle 31606 Warmsen (75) Sapelloh 31606 Warmsen (75) Schamerloh 31606 Warmsen (75) Schmalenbruch 31606 Warmsen (75) Schwalenberg 31606 Warmsen (75) Stegenort 31606 Warmsen (75) Stellhorn 31606 Warmsen (75) Stueriede 31606 Warmsen (75) Taetenhorst 31606 Warmsen (75) Walshorst 31606 Warmsen (75) Wegerden 31606 Warmsen (75) Westerbruchsheide 31606 Warmsen (75) Wienbrake 31606 Warmsen (75) Willenberg 31608 Marklohe 31608 Marklohe (78) Kroge 31608 Marklohe (78) Lemke 31608 Marklohe (78) Lemkerheide 31608 Marklohe (78) Neulohe 31608 Marklohe (78) Oyle 31608 Marklohe (78) Sudhalenbeck 31608 Marklohe (78) Wohlenhausen 31609 Balge 31609 Balge (76) Altarbergsheide 31609 Balge (76) Behlingen 31609 Balge (76) Behlingermuehle 31609 Balge (76) Blenhorst 31609 Balge (76) Buchholz 31609 Balge (76) Buchhorst 31609 Balge (76) Boetenberg 31609 Balge (76) Dolldorf 31609 Balge (76) Dolldorf 31609 Balge (76) Holzbalge 31609 Balge (76) Lerchenfeld 31609 Balge (76) Mehlbergen 31609 Balge (76) Moehlenhalenbeck 31609 Balge (76) Sebbenhausen 31609 Balge (76) Wiede 31613 Wietzen 31613 Weberkuhle 31613 Wietzen 31613 Wietzen (76) Bredenbeck 31613 Wietzen (76) Holte 31613 Wietzen (76) Langeln 31613 Wietzen (76) Muetzengrund 31613 Wietzen (76) Schwarzeheide 31618 Liebenau 31618 Arkenberg 31618 Liebenau 31618 Spelshausen 31618 Liebenau (77) Doehrenkamp 31618 Liebenau (77) Eickhof 31618 Liebenau (77) Liebenauer Heide 31618 Liebenau (77) Rothenkamp 31619 Binnen 31619 Binnen (77) Buehren 31619 Binnen (77) Glissen 31621 Pennigsehl 31621 Pennigsehl (75) Hesterberg 31621 Pennigsehl (75) Mainsche 31621 Pennigsehl (75) Mainschhorn 31621 Pennigsehl (75) Sudholz 31622 ? 31622 Eystruper Bruch 31622 Heemsen 31622 Heemsen (76) Anderten 31622 Heemsen (76) Gadesbuenden 31622 Heemsen (76) Haemelsee 31622 Heemsen (76) Kreyershorst 31622 Heemsen (76) Lichtenmoor, Gem Gadesbuenden 31622 Heemsen (76) Lichtenmoor, Gem Heemsen 31623 Drakenburg 31623 Drakenburg (75) Ravenswiede 31626 Hassbergen 31627 Rohrsen 31628 ? 31628 Landesbergen 31628 Rehburger Moor 31628 Landesbergen (75) Brokeloh 31628 Landesbergen (75) Hahnenberg 31628 Landesbergen (75) Bueschen 31628 Landesbergen (75) Heidhausen 31628 Landesbergen (75) Haevern 31628 Landesbergen (75) Suellhof 31629 Estorf 31629 Estorf (75) Leeseringen 31629 Estorf (75) Nienburger Bruch 31632 Husum 31632 Husum (77) Bolsehle 31632 Husum (77) Finkalenheide 31632 Husum (77) Gross Varlingen 31632 Husum (77) Schessinghausen 31633 Leese 31633 Leese (75) Huetten 31633 Leese (75) Osterberg 31634 Steimbke 31634 Steimbke (76) Eckelshof 31634 Steimbke (76) Glashof 31634 Steimbke (76) Klein Varlingen 31634 Steimbke (76) Lichtenhorst 31634 Steimbke (76) Lohe, Gem Steimbke 31634 Steimbke (76) Sonnenborstel 31634 Steimbke (76) Wendenborstel 31634 Steimbke (77) Riede 31636 Linsburg 31636 Linsburg (74) Meinkingsburg 31637 Rodewald 31637 Rodewald (74) Haidmuehle 31637 Rodewald (74) Neudorf 31637 Rodewald (74) Paschenburg 31637 Rodewald (74) Zingel 31638 Stoeckse 31638 Stoeckse (76) Lohe, Gem Wenden 31638 Stoeckse (76) Wenden

31655 Stadthagen 31655 Stadthagen (75) Bruchhof 31655 Stadthagen (75) Brandshof 31655 Stadthagen (75) Enzen 31655 Stadthagen (75) Habichhorst-Blyinghausen 31655 Stadthagen (75) Habrihausen 31655 Stadthagen (75) Hobbensen 31655 Stadthagen (75) Hoerkamp-Langenbruch 31655 Stadthagen (75) Krebshagen 31655 Stadthagen (75) Obernwoehren 31655 Stadthagen (75) Probsthagen 31655 Stadthagen (75) Reinsen 31655 Stadthagen (75) Reinsen-Remeringhausen 31655 Stadthagen (75) Remeringhausen 31655 Stadthagen (75) Wendthagen-Ehlen 31655 Stadthagen (75) Wendthoehe 31675 Bueckeburg 31675 Bueckeburg (72) Petzen 31675 Bueckeburg (74) Cammer 31675 Bueckeburg (75) Achum 31675 Bueckeburg (75) Berenbusch 31675 Bueckeburg (75) Evesen 31675 Bueckeburg (75) Hevesen 31675 Bueckeburg (75) Hoeckersau 31675 Bueckeburg (75) Meinsen 31675 Bueckeburg (75) Meinser Kaempen 31675 Bueckeburg (75) Nordholz 31675 Bueckeburg (75) Rusbend 31675 Bueckeburg (75) Roecke 31675 Bueckeburg (75) Scheie 31675 Bueckeburg (75) Vehlerhorst 31675 Bueckeburg (75) Warber 31675 Bueckeburg (75) Bergdorf 31675 Bueckeburg (75) Luhden-Selliendorf 31675 Bueckeburg (75) Muesingen 31675 Bueckeburg (76) Hackshorst 31683 Obernkirchen 31683 Obernkirchen (75) Gelldorf 31683 Obernkirchen (75) Krainhagen 31683 Obernkirchen (75) Roehrkasten 31683 Obernkirchen (75) Vehlen 31683 Obernkirchen (75) Bueckeberg 31688 Nienstaedt 31688 Nienstaedt (75) Liekwegen 31688 Nienstaedt (75) Meinefeld 31688 Nienstaedt (75) Suelbeck 31688 Nienstaedt (75) Wackerfeld 31691 Helpsen 31691 Helpsen 31691 Seggebruch 31691 Helpsen (75) Kirchhorsten 31691 Helpsen (75) Suedhorsten 31691 Seggebruch (75) Alt Seggebruch 31691 Seggebruch (75) Baum 31691 Seggebruch (75) Brummershop 31691 Seggebruch (75) Deinsen 31691 Seggebruch (75) Neu Seggebruch 31691 Seggebruch (75) Schierneichen 31691 Seggebruch (75) Schierneichen-Deinsen 31691 Seggebruch (75) Tallensen-Echtorf 31693 Hespe 31693 Hespe (75) Levesen 31693 Hespe (75) Stemmen 31698 Lindhorst 31698 Beckedorfer Schacht 31698 Lindhorst 31698 Lindhorst (75) Eichhoefe 31698 Lindhorst (75) Schoettlingen 31698 Lindhorst (76) Ottensen 31699 Beckedorf 31700 Heuerssen 31700 Heuerssen (75) Kobbensen 31700 Heuerssen (75) Lohhof 31700 Heuerssen (80) Eichenbruch 31702 Luedersfeld 31702 Luedersfeld (75) Niedernholz 31702 Luedersfeld (75) Vornhagen 31707 Bad Eilsen 31707 Bad Eilsen 31707 Heessen 31708 Ahnsen 31710 Buchholz 31710 Buchholz (75) Schlingmuehle 31711 Luhden 31711 Luhden (74) Schermbeck 31712 Niedernwoehren 31712 Niedernwoehren (75) Landwehr 31712 Niedernwoehren (75) Mittelbrink 31712 Niedernwoehren (75) Wiehagen 31712 Niedernwoehren (75) Wulfhagen 31712 Niedernwoehren (92) Horsthoefe 31714 Lauenhagen 31714 Lauenhagen (75) Huelshagen 31715 Meerbeck 31715 Meerbeck (75) Hiddenserborn 31715 Meerbeck (75) Kuckshagen 31715 Meerbeck (75) Volksdorf 31717 Nordsehl 31718 Pollhagen 31719 Wiedensahl

31737 Rinteln 31737 Rinteln (72) Hessendorf 31737 Rinteln (75) Dankersen 31737 Rinteln (75) Grafensteinerhoeh 31737 Rinteln (75) Ahe 31737 Rinteln (75) Bent 31737 Rinteln (75) Deckbergen 31737 Rinteln (75) Dobbelstein 31737 Rinteln (75) Echtringhausen 31737 Rinteln (75) Egge 31737 Rinteln (75) Engern 31737 Rinteln (75) Friedrichshoehe 31737 Rinteln (75) Friedrichswald 31737 Rinteln (75) Grosser Neelhof 31737 Rinteln (75) Hohenrode 31737 Rinteln (75) Klein Uchtdorf 31737 Rinteln (75) Kleiner Neelhof 31737 Rinteln (75) Kohlenstaedt 31737 Rinteln (75) Koverden 31737 Rinteln (75) Krankenhagen 31737 Rinteln (75) Moellenbeck 31737 Rinteln (75) Neelhofsiedlung 31737 Rinteln (75) Nottberg 31737 Rinteln (75) Ostendorf 31737 Rinteln (75) Paschenburg 31737 Rinteln (75) Passenstein 31737 Rinteln (75) Rosenthal 31737 Rinteln (75) Schaumburg 31737 Rinteln (75) Steinbrink 31737 Rinteln (75) Struevensiek 31737 Rinteln (75) Taubenberg 31737 Rinteln (75) Todenmann 31737 Rinteln (75) Uchtdorf 31737 Rinteln (75) Volksen 31737 Rinteln (75) Wennenkamp 31737 Rinteln (75) Weseberg 31737 Rinteln (75) Westendorf 31737 Rinteln (75) Westendorfer Landwehr 31737 Rinteln (75) Arensburg 31737 Rinteln (75) Steinbergen 31737 Rinteln (75) Exten 31737 Rinteln (75) Extertalbahnhof 31737 Rinteln (75) Kehl 31737 Rinteln (75) Saarbeck 31737 Rinteln (75) Struecken 31737 Rinteln (75) Goldbeck 31737 Rinteln (75) Klein Goldbeck 31737 Rinteln (75) Neu Goldbeck 31749 Auetal 31749 Auetal 31749 Fahrenplatz 31749 Auetal (75) Altenhagen 31749 Auetal (75) Klein Holtensen 31749 Auetal (75) Schoholtensen 31749 Auetal (75) Sundern 31749 Auetal (75) Wiersen 31749 Auetal (75) Wierser Landwehr 31749 Auetal (75) Wormsthal 31749 Auetal (75) Antendorf 31749 Auetal (75) Bernsen 31749 Auetal (75) Bernser Landwehr 31749 Auetal (75) Borstel 31749 Auetal (75) Borsteler Bruch 31749 Auetal (75) Bueltenbrink 31749 Auetal (75) Escher 31749 Auetal (75) Hattendorf 31749 Auetal (75) Kathrinhagen 31749 Auetal (75) Raden 31749 Auetal (75) Rolfshagen 31749 Auetal (75) Suedhagen 31749 Auetal (75) Bodenengern 31749 Auetal (75) Borsteler Feld 31749 Auetal (75) Obersburg 31749 Auetal (75) Poggenhagen 31749 Auetal (75) Rannenberg 31749 Auetal (75) Rehren 31749 Auetal (75) Waldwinkel 31749 Auetal (75) Westerwald 31749 Auetal (75) Oelbergen 31749 Auetal (78) Nienfeld

31785-31789 Hameln 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Afferde 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Am Ohrberg 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Bannensiek 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Finkenborn 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Friedrichswald 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Gross Hilligsfeld 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Halvestorf 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Hastenbeck 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Haverbeck 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Heisenkueche 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Helpensen 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Holtensen 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Holtenser Warte 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Hope 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Jahnhuette 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Kellerhof 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Klein Berkel 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Klein Hilligsfeld 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Kluethaus 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Oehrsen 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Osterfeld 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Tuendern 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Tuendernsche Warte 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Unsen 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Wehl 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Wehrbergen 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Wehrberger Warte 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Weidehohl 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Welliehausen 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Weserhof 31785-31789 Hameln (74) Zur Lust 31785-31789 Hameln (86) Riepenburg 31785-31789 Hameln (92) Basberg 31785-31789 Hameln (92) Bismarckturm 31785-31789 Hameln (92) Galgenberg 31785-31789 Hameln (92) Hillingsfeld 31785-31789 Hameln (92) Kluetsuedhang 31785-31789 Hameln (92) Kluetturm 31785-31789 Hameln (92) Kluetviertel 31785-31789 Hameln (92) Marienthal 31785-31789 Hameln (92) Rohrsen 31785-31789 Hameln (92) Rotenberg 31785-31789 Hameln (92) Suentelturm 31785-31789 Hameln (92) Wangelist 31812 Bad Pyrmont 31812 Bad Pyrmont (73) Baarsen 31812 Bad Pyrmont (73) Eichenborn 31812 Bad Pyrmont (73) Finkenborn 31812 Bad Pyrmont (73) Friedensthal 31812 Bad Pyrmont (73) Grossenberg 31812 Bad Pyrmont (73) Hagen 31812 Bad Pyrmont (73) Hiddensen 31812 Bad Pyrmont (73) Kleinenberg 31812 Bad Pyrmont (73) Loewensen 31812 Bad Pyrmont (73) Mosterholz 31812 Bad Pyrmont (73) Neersen 31812 Bad Pyrmont (73) Thal 31812 Bad Pyrmont (73) Wilhelmsthal 31832 Springe 31832 Springe (75) Bennigsen 31832 Springe (75) Gestorf 31832 Springe (75) Luedersen 31832 Springe (75) Alferde 31832 Springe (75) Bockerode 31832 Springe (75) Boitzum 31832 Springe (75) Farrensen 31832 Springe (75) Hallermuehle 31832 Springe (75) Holtensen 31832 Springe (75) Mittelrode 31832 Springe (75) Schwarzwaldhaus 31832 Springe (75) Wuelfinghausen 31832 Springe (75) Eldagsen 31832 Springe (75) Holzmuehle 31832 Springe (75) Jaegerhaus 31832 Springe (75) Muehlenbrink 31832 Springe (75) Nonnenmuehle 31832 Springe (75) Reinvordessen 31832 Springe (75) Sonnenborn 31832 Springe (75) Heimschnede 31832 Springe (75) Voelksen 31832 Springe (75) Altenhagen b Springe 31832 Springe (75) Alvesrode 31832 Springe (75) Eispfad 31832 Springe (75) Morgenruhe 31832 Springe (75) Muehlenbusch 31832 Springe (75) Sedemuender 31832 Springe (75) Am Fahrenbrink 31832 Springe (75) Dahle 31832 Springe (75) Deisterpforte 31832 Springe (75) Kaiserrampe 31832 Springe (75) Koellnischfeld 31832 Springe (75) Saupark, Jagdschloss und Forstamt 31832 Springe (75) Sophienhoehe 31832 Springe (75) Webelsgrund 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Am Hoeldtgeborn 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Bannsieksmuehle 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Barksen 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Bensen 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Bergmuehle 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Bulte 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Fischbeck 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Forellenthal 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Haare 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Haddessen 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Hemeringen 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Hupenkamp 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Haegers Muehle 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Hoefingen 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Krueckeberg 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Lachem 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Meyers Muehle 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Pappelmuehle 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Pappmuehle 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Poetzen 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Rohden 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Rohdental 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Segelhorst 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Stau 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Texas 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Wahrendahl 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Weibeck 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Weisses Haus 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Werder 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Wickbolsen 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Zersen 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Friedrichsburg 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Friedrichshagen 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Fuhlen 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Grossenwieden 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Hesslingen 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Klein Hesslingen 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Kleinenwieden 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Koverdsche Weide 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Langenfeld 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Rehre 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Rumbeck 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (73) Welsede 31848 Bad Muender 31848 Bad Muender (74) Bakede 31848 Bad Muender (74) Beber 31848 Bad Muender (74) Brullsen 31848 Bad Muender (74) Boebber 31848 Bad Muender (74) Deisterfrieden 31848 Bad Muender (74) Egestorf 31848 Bad Muender (74) Flegessen 31848 Bad Muender (74) Hachmuehlen 31848 Bad Muender (74) Hamelspringe 31848 Bad Muender (74) Hasperde 31848 Bad Muender (74) Im Hassel 31848 Bad Muender (74) Kessiehausen 31848 Bad Muender (74) Klein Suentel 31848 Bad Muender (74) Kraimuehle 31848 Bad Muender (74) Landermuehle 31848 Bad Muender (74) Luttringhausen 31848 Bad Muender (74) Mathildenthal 31848 Bad Muender (74) Nettelrede 31848 Bad Muender (74) Nienstedt 31848 Bad Muender (74) Rohrsen 31848 Bad Muender (74) Steinkuhle 31848 Bad Muender (74) Steinriepen 31848 Bad Muender (74) Am Deisterbahnhof, Gem Bad Muender 31848 Bad Muender (74) Am Deisterbahnhof, Gem Hachmuehlen 31848 Bad Muender (74) An der Ziegenbuche 31848 Bad Muender (74) Eulenflucht 31848 Bad Muender (74) Rahlmuehle 31848 Bad Muender (74) Theensen 31848 Bad Muender (74) Eimbeckhausen 31848 Bad Muender (74) Hemschehausen 31848 Bad Muender (74) Milliehausen 31848 Bad Muender (74) Waltershagen 31855 Aerzen 31855 Aerzen (72) Reine 31855 Aerzen (72) Rodenbeck 31855 Aerzen (74) Alteburg 31855 Aerzen (74) Am Ahorn 31855 Aerzen (74) Bexen 31855 Aerzen (74) Boldenkoven 31855 Aerzen (74) Breite 31855 Aerzen (74) Bruch 31855 Aerzen (74) Busch 31855 Aerzen (74) Dehmke 31855 Aerzen (74) Dehmkerbrock 31855 Aerzen (74) Dehrenberg 31855 Aerzen (74) Duensen 31855 Aerzen (74) Edenhall 31855 Aerzen (74) Egge 31855 Aerzen (74) Flakenholz 31855 Aerzen (74) Gellersen 31855 Aerzen (74) Griessem 31855 Aerzen (74) Gross Berkel 31855 Aerzen (74) Grupenhagen 31855 Aerzen (74) Grupenhagen-Kuhle 31855 Aerzen (74) Hauben 31855 Aerzen (74) Herkendorf 31855 Aerzen (74) Hilkenbreden 31855 Aerzen (74) Koenigsfoerde 31855 Aerzen (74) Laatzen 31855 Aerzen (74) Multhoepen 31855 Aerzen (74) Pessinghausen 31855 Aerzen (74) Posteholz 31855 Aerzen (74) Puckmuehle 31855 Aerzen (74) Pulvermuehle 31855 Aerzen (74) Reher 31855 Aerzen (74) Reinerbeck 31855 Aerzen (74) Schalkshof 31855 Aerzen (74) Schevelstein 31855 Aerzen (74) Schwoebber 31855 Aerzen (74) Schwoebber 31855 Aerzen (74) Selxen 31855 Aerzen (74) Sophienhof 31855 Aerzen (74) Theresiental 31855 Aerzen (74) Uhl Muehle 31855 Aerzen (74) Waalsen 31855 Aerzen (74) Waldquelle 31855 Aerzen (74) Woerdeholz 31860 Emmerthal 31860 Emmerthal (74) Amelgatzen 31860 Emmerthal (74) Bessinghausen 31860 Emmerthal (74) Brockensen 31860 Emmerthal (74) Boerry 31860 Emmerthal (74) Deitlevsen 31860 Emmerthal (74) Esperde 31860 Emmerthal (74) Frenke 31860 Emmerthal (74) Giebel 31860 Emmerthal (74) Grohnde 31860 Emmerthal (74) Hajen 31860 Emmerthal (74) Hanebuelten 31860 Emmerthal (74) Haemelschenburg 31860 Emmerthal (74) Ilsemuehle 31860 Emmerthal (74) Latferde 31860 Emmerthal (74) Luentorf 31860 Emmerthal (74) Ohr 31860 Emmerthal (74) Ohrberg 31860 Emmerthal (74) Ruheberg 31860 Emmerthal (74) Schmale Haube 31860 Emmerthal (74) Voremberg 31860 Emmerthal (74) Voelkerhausen 31860 Emmerthal (74) Welsede 31860 Emmerthal (74) Auf dem Bueckeberg 31860 Emmerthal (74) Emmern 31860 Emmerthal (74) Hagenohsen 31860 Emmerthal (74) Kirchohsen 31860 Emmerthal (74) Ohsen 31863 Coppenbruegge 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Voldagsen 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Altenhagen 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Am Nesselberge 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Bavenser Muehle 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Behrensen 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Bessingen 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Bisperode 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Bruennighausen 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Baentorf 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Diedersen 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Doerpe 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Eichhorst 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Halbe 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Halbe 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Harderode 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Haus Harderode 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Haus Harderode, Gut 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Herkensen 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Hohnsen 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Ikenburg 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Lindenbrunn 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Marienau 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Mittelmuehle 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Nordholz 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Pulvermuehle 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Salzburg 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Salzburg, Forsthaus 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Scheckmuehle 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Tivoli 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Wallbach 31863 Coppenbruegge (74) Wohltmuehle 31867 Lauenau 31867 Huelsede 31867 Lauenau 31867 Messenkamp 31867 Pohle 31867 Huelsede (80) Bussenmuehle 31867 Huelsede (80) Meinsen 31867 Huelsede (80) Schmarrie 31867 Lauenau (80) Feggendorf 31867 Lauenau (80) Eisenhammer 31867 Lauenau (80) Herriehausen 31867 Lauenau (80) Pulvermuehle 31867 Lauenau (80) Blumenhagen 31867 Lauenau (80) Luebbersen 31867 Messenkamp (80) Altenhagen 31867 Messenkamp (80) Hobboken 31867 Messenkamp (80) Klein Amerika 31867 Messenkamp (80) Mittelmuehle 31867 Messenkamp (80) Niedermuehle 31867 Messenkamp (80) Schweiz 31867 Pohle (80) Wischmuehle 31868 Ottenstein 31868 Ottenstein (74) Glesse 31868 Ottenstein (74) Lichtenhagen 31868 Ottenstein (74) Luehnsche Lieth 31868 Ottenstein (74) Sievershagen 31868 Ottenstein (74) Steinbreite

32049-32052 Herford 32049-32052 Herford (72) Diebrock 32049-32052 Herford (72) Eickum 32049-32052 Herford (72) Elverdissen 32049-32052 Herford (72) Falkendiek 32049-32052 Herford (72) Herringhausen 32049-32052 Herford (72) Laar 32049-32052 Herford (72) Schwarzenmoor 32049-32052 Herford (72) Stedefreund 32105-32108 Bad Salzuflen 32105-32108 Bad Salzuflen (72) Biemsen-Ahmsen 32105-32108 Bad Salzuflen (72) Ehrsen-Breden 32105-32108 Bad Salzuflen (72) Grastrup-Hoelsen 32105-32108 Bad Salzuflen (72) Holzhausen 32105-32108 Bad Salzuflen (72) Lockhausen 32105-32108 Bad Salzuflen (72) Papenhausen 32105-32108 Bad Salzuflen (72) Retzen 32105-32108 Bad Salzuflen (72) Schoetmar 32105-32108 Bad Salzuflen (72) Sylbach 32105-32108 Bad Salzuflen (72) Wuesten 32107 Bad Salzuflen (72) Werl-Aspe 32107 Bad Salzuflen (72) Wuelfer-Bexten 32120 Hiddenhausen 32120 Hiddenhausen (72) Eilshausen 32120 Hiddenhausen (72) Lippinghausen 32120 Hiddenhausen (72) Oetinghausen 32120 Hiddenhausen (72) Schweicheln-Bermbeck 32120 Hiddenhausen (77) Sundern 32130 Enger 32130 Enger (72) Dreyen 32130 Enger (72) Poedinghausen 32130 Enger (72) Westerenger 32130 Enger (72) Belke-Steinbeck 32130 Enger (72) Besenkamp 32130 Enger (72) Oldinghausen 32130 Enger (72) Siele 32139 Spenge 32139 Spenge (72) Barduettingdorf 32139 Spenge (72) Huecker-Aschen 32139 Spenge (72) Lenzinghausen 32139 Spenge (72) Wallenbrueck

32257 Buende 32257 Buende (72) Ennigloh 32257 Buende (72) Suedlengern 32257 Buende (72) Bustedt 32257 Buende (72) Hunnebrock 32257 Buende (72) Hueffen 32257 Buende (72) Muckum 32257 Buende (72) Spradow 32257 Buende (72) Werfen 32257 Buende (72) Ahle 32257 Buende (72) Holsen 32257 Buende (72) Duenne 32278 Kirchlengern 32278 Kirchlengern (72) Haever 32278 Kirchlengern (72) Klosterbauerschaft 32278 Kirchlengern (72) Quernheim 32278 Kirchlengern (72) Rehmerloh 32278 Kirchlengern (72) Stift Quernheim 32278 Kirchlengern (72) Suedlengern 32289 Roedinghausen 32289 Roedinghausen (72) Ostkilver 32289 Roedinghausen (72) Bruchmuehlen 32289 Roedinghausen (72) Westkilver 32289 Roedinghausen (72) Bieren 32289 Roedinghausen (72) Schwenningdorf 32289 Roedinghausen (79) Sueddorf

32312 Luebbecke 32312 Luebbecke (76) Obernfelde 32312 Luebbecke (76) Vierlinden 32312 Luebbecke (76) Alswede 32312 Luebbecke (76) Alte Siedlung 32312 Luebbecke (76) Aspel 32312 Luebbecke (76) Auf der Horst 32312 Luebbecke (76) Blasheim 32312 Luebbecke (76) Brandheide 32312 Luebbecke (76) Bruchflage 32312 Luebbecke (76) Burgstaedt 32312 Luebbecke (76) Burkamp 32312 Luebbecke (76) Eichholz 32312 Luebbecke (76) Eilhausen 32312 Luebbecke (76) Gehlenbeck 32312 Luebbecke (76) Hahnenkamp 32312 Luebbecke (76) Hope-Eickel 32312 Luebbecke (76) Horst 32312 Luebbecke (76) Husen 32312 Luebbecke (76) In den Eichen 32312 Luebbecke (76) Kamp 32312 Luebbecke (76) Leinaeckersiedlung 32312 Luebbecke (76) Masch 32312 Luebbecke (76) Mehner Masch 32312 Luebbecke (76) Nettelstedt 32312 Luebbecke (76) Neue Siedlung 32312 Luebbecke (76) Obermehnen 32312 Luebbecke (76) Renkhausen 32312 Luebbecke (76) Stockhausen 32312 Luebbecke (76) Untermehnen 32312 Luebbecke (76) Wettlage 32339 Espelkamp 32339 Espelkamp (74) Auf der Horst 32339 Espelkamp (74) Bahnhof 32339 Espelkamp (74) Bauslinge 32339 Espelkamp (74) Benkhausen 32339 Espelkamp (74) Bollfeld 32339 Espelkamp (74) Brinkerort 32339 Espelkamp (74) Diekerort 32339 Espelkamp (74) Fabbenstedt 32339 Espelkamp (74) Frotheim 32339 Espelkamp (74) Gestringen 32339 Espelkamp (74) Heeke 32339 Espelkamp (74) Hexenhuegel 32339 Espelkamp (74) Hinter den Hoersten 32339 Espelkamp (74) Im Dorfe 32339 Espelkamp (74) Isenstedter Wald 32339 Espelkamp (74) Kellen 32339 Espelkamp (74) Kurzenhuelsen 32339 Espelkamp (74) Loh 32339 Espelkamp (74) Osterheide 32339 Espelkamp (74) Peckrenne 32339 Espelkamp (74) Schmalge 32339 Espelkamp (74) Stelleriege 32339 Espelkamp (74) Vehlage 32339 Espelkamp (74) Schmalge 32339 Espelkamp (75) Isenstedt 32339 Espelkamp (76) Ellerburg 32339 Espelkamp (76) Fiestel 32351 Stemwede 32351 Stemwede (74) Arrenkamp 32351 Stemwede (74) Barlage 32351 Stemwede (74) Berkenbueschen 32351 Stemwede (74) Blumenhorst 32351 Stemwede (74) Bockhorn 32351 Stemwede (74) Bomhake 32351 Stemwede (74) Bruch 32351 Stemwede (74) Dielingen 32351 Stemwede (74) Drohne 32351 Stemwede (74) Fiskus 32351 Stemwede (74) Fledder 32351 Stemwede (74) Grosse Holz 32351 Stemwede (74) Haldem 32351 Stemwede (74) Hammoor 32351 Stemwede (74) Hartenfelde 32351 Stemwede (74) Ilwede 32351 Stemwede (74) Im Moor 32351 Stemwede (74) Karolinenstift 32351 Stemwede (74) Kirchhof 32351 Stemwede (74) Mesenkamp 32351 Stemwede (74) Oppendorf 32351 Stemwede (74) Oppenwehe 32351 Stemwede (74) Oppenwehe-Bulzendorf 32351 Stemwede (74) Osterheide 32351 Stemwede (74) Satlage 32351 Stemwede (74) Steinbrink 32351 Stemwede (74) Steinkamp I u II 32351 Stemwede (74) Wehdem 32351 Stemwede (74) Westrup 32351 Stemwede (74) Buchhof 32351 Stemwede (74) Buschmannsort 32351 Stemwede (74) Butenbohm 32351 Stemwede (74) Dauriede-Wald 32351 Stemwede (74) Destel 32351 Stemwede (74) Ebelage 32351 Stemwede (74) Engelage 32351 Stemwede (74) Grossenheide 32351 Stemwede (74) Hahlerort 32351 Stemwede (74) Halingerort 32351 Stemwede (74) Harlinge 32351 Stemwede (74) Hohenluechten 32351 Stemwede (74) Hollwede 32351 Stemwede (74) Horst 32351 Stemwede (74) Im Fange 32351 Stemwede (74) Im Orte 32351 Stemwede (74) Imlage 32351 Stemwede (74) In der Spitze 32351 Stemwede (74) Kempringen 32351 Stemwede (74) Levern 32351 Stemwede (74) Luhenheide 32351 Stemwede (74) Masch 32351 Stemwede (74) Muttenort 32351 Stemwede (74) Moenchshagen 32351 Stemwede (74) Moese 32351 Stemwede (74) Neustadt 32351 Stemwede (74) Niederdorf 32351 Stemwede (74) Niedermehnen 32351 Stemwede (74) Ortforth 32351 Stemwede (74) Osterheide 32351 Stemwede (74) Ruemkendorf 32351 Stemwede (74) Stiftu 12 32351 Stemwede (74) Sundern 32351 Stemwede (74) Susenburg 32351 Stemwede (74) Twiehausen 32351 Stemwede (74) Vor dem Felde 32351 Stemwede (74) Vor und Hinter dem Teich 32351 Stemwede (74) Wegen 32351 Stemwede (74) Weidemoor 32351 Stemwede (74) Wiegmannsort 32351 Stemwede (76) Reiningen 32351 Stemwede (76) Vahrenkamp 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Auf dem Haspel 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Auf dem Limberge 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Auf der Linst 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Auf'm Geisberge 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Balkenkamp 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Bullensiek 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Boerninghausen 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Boerninghauser Masch 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Buescherheide 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Diekriede 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Dreinort 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Eickwiese 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Eimsiek 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Eininghausen 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Ellerberg 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Fiegenburg 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Gerenort 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Hedem 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Heuland 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Hinter dem Berge 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Hollenmuehle 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Hollwinkel 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Hueffe 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Lashorst 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Lashorster Buchholz 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Neustadt 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Oberberg 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Piepersheide 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Paettenbrink 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Schuerenbrink 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Stumpenhuechten 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Engershausen 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Getmold 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Harlinghausen 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Neuenfelde 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Offelten 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Auf den Rumen 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Crollage 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Dummerten 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Gloesinghausen 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Heddinghausen 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Holzhausen 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Hudenbeck 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Knoettinghausen 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (74) Landwehr 32361 Preussisch Oldendorf (75) Schroettinghausen 32369 Rahden 32369 Rahden (74) Am Bahnhof 32369 Rahden (74) Bahnhofstrasse 32369 Rahden (74) Barl 32369 Rahden (74) Bruchmuehle 32369 Rahden (74) Bruchort 32369 Rahden (74) Boerstel 32369 Rahden (74) Boessel 32369 Rahden (74) Gerlage 32369 Rahden (74) Gross-Barl 32369 Rahden (74) Gross-Barl 32369 Rahden (74) Hahnenkamp 32369 Rahden (74) Heideu.12 32369 Rahden (74) Heitkamp 32369 Rahden (74) Heuerort 32369 Rahden (74) Hintermfelde 32369 Rahden (74) Holsingerort 32369 Rahden (74) Hoyererort 32369 Rahden (74) Husen 32369 Rahden (74) In den Daemmen 32369 Rahden (74) In den Sennen 32369 Rahden (74) In der Heide 32369 Rahden (74) In der Masch 32369 Rahden (74) Klein-Barl 32369 Rahden (74) Kuethe 32369 Rahden (74) Langenhorst 32369 Rahden (74) Linteln 32369 Rahden (74) Masch 32369 Rahden (74) Meisterstrasse 32369 Rahden (74) Moorort 32369 Rahden (74) Moorort 32369 Rahden (74) Nutteln 32369 Rahden (74) Osterwald 32369 Rahden (74) Preussisch Stroehen 32369 Rahden (74) Schlechtingerort 32369 Rahden (74) Stroehen-Wagenfeld 32369 Rahden (74) Tielge 32369 Rahden (74) Tonnenheide 32369 Rahden (74) Twielen 32369 Rahden (74) Twielen 32369 Rahden (74) Wehe 32369 Rahden (74) Wettingfeld 32369 Rahden (74) An der Reihe I u. II 32369 Rahden (74) Auf der Masch 32369 Rahden (74) Bauerbrink 32369 Rahden (74) Bruch 32369 Rahden (74) Bulzendorf 32369 Rahden (74) Dieklage 32369 Rahden (74) Donzligerort 32369 Rahden (74) Gaensebrink 32369 Rahden (74) Hasslage 32369 Rahden (74) Hintermfelde 32369 Rahden (74) Hoeferort 32369 Rahden (74) Im Teiche 32369 Rahden (74) Kleinendorf 32369 Rahden (74) Kolkhorst 32369 Rahden (74) Kronspon 32369 Rahden (74) Lampenort 32369 Rahden (74) Langendamm 32369 Rahden (74) Lohbusch 32369 Rahden (74) Muehlendamm 32369 Rahden (74) Muehlensteg 32369 Rahden (74) Schullenmoor 32369 Rahden (74) Sielhorst 32369 Rahden (74) Specken 32369 Rahden (74) Sprados Kamp 32369 Rahden (74) Steinkaemperfeld 32369 Rahden (74) Stellerdamm 32369 Rahden (74) Stellerloh 32369 Rahden (74) Varl 32369 Rahden (74) Varler Wald 32369 Rahden (74) Varlheideu.12 32369 Rahden (74) Oerlingerhausen

32423-32429 Minden 32423-32429 Minden (74) Aminghausen 32423-32429 Minden (74) Aminghauser Heide 32423-32429 Minden (74) Auf dem Schoelt 32423-32429 Minden (74) Auf dem Thoren 32423-32429 Minden (74) Barenstock 32423-32429 Minden (74) Bartlinge 32423-32429 Minden (74) Biemke 32423-32429 Minden (74) Boelhorst 32423-32429 Minden (74) Bohnort 32423-32429 Minden (74) Clus 32423-32429 Minden (74) Damm 32423-32429 Minden (74) Dankersen 32423-32429 Minden (74) Deik 32423-32429 Minden (74) Duetzen 32423-32429 Minden (74) Eickhoff 32423-32429 Minden (74) Ellerbusch 32423-32429 Minden (74) Erbe 32423-32429 Minden (74) Foehrthof 32423-32429 Minden (74) Grasshoff 32423-32429 Minden (74) Grille 32423-32429 Minden (74) Grossenheide 32423-32429 Minden (74) Grossenheider Muehle 32423-32429 Minden (74) Haddenhausen 32423-32429 Minden (74) Haeverstaedt 32423-32429 Minden (74) Hahlen 32423-32429 Minden (74) Hasenheide 32423-32429 Minden (74) Hasenkamp 32423-32429 Minden (74) Hummelbeck 32423-32429 Minden (74) Klaepperstadt 32423-32429 Minden (74) Knapp 32423-32429 Minden (74) Koenigsberg 32423-32429 Minden (74) Kohbrink 32423-32429 Minden (74) Kutenhausen 32423-32429 Minden (74) Lehmkuhle 32423-32429 Minden (74) Leteln 32423-32429 Minden (74) Liliensiek 32423-32429 Minden (74) Luttern 32423-32429 Minden (74) Maulbeerkamp 32423-32429 Minden (74) Meissen 32423-32429 Minden (74) Minderheide 32423-32429 Minden (74) Minderheide 32423-32429 Minden (74) Muesse 32423-32429 Minden (74) Nordholz 32423-32429 Minden (74) Nordholz 32423-32429 Minden (74) Nordholz 32423-32429 Minden (74) Paepinghausen 32423-32429 Minden (74) Peckeloh 32423-32429 Minden (74) Rodenbeck 32423-32429 Minden (74) Rotterdamm 32423-32429 Minden (74) Rotterdamm 32423-32429 Minden (74) Schinkenkamp 32423-32429 Minden (74) Schling 32423-32429 Minden (74) Schuenenbusch 32423-32429 Minden (74) Schuerbusch 32423-32429 Minden (74) Stemmer 32423-32429 Minden (74) Todtenhausen 32423-32429 Minden (74) Twemke 32423-32429 Minden (74) Uphausen 32423-32429 Minden (74) Westerort 32423-32429 Minden (74) Zuschlag 32423-32429 Minden (92) Barkhausen 32423-32429 Minden (92) Holzhausen 32457 Porta Westfalica 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Bad Nammen 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Costedt 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Eisbergen 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Fuelme 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Helserbruch 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Holtrup 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Holzhausen a d Porta 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Lohfeld 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Moellbergen 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Nammen 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Neucostedt 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Rothenhof 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Veltheim 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Vennebeck 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Vennebeckerbruch 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Findel 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Hausberge 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Lerbeck 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Neesen 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Auf der Kuhlbrede 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Auf der Riehe 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Aulhausen 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Bad Zollern 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Barkhausen 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Wedigenstein 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Wittekindsburg 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Barksen 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Kleinenbremen 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Selliendorf 32457 Porta Westfalica (74) Wuelpke 32469 Petershagen 32469 Petershagen (73) Thal-Muehle 32469 Petershagen (74) Am Rhien 32469 Petershagen (74) Auf dem Berge 32469 Petershagen (74) Auf dem Sande 32469 Petershagen (74) Bei der Gehle 32469 Petershagen (74) Bockshorn 32469 Petershagen (74) Bockshorn 32469 Petershagen (74) Borg 32469 Petershagen (74) Brandheide 32469 Petershagen (74) Brink, Gem Haevern 32469 Petershagen (74) Brink, Gem Ovenstaedt 32469 Petershagen (74) Bruch 32469 Petershagen (74) Brueggerheide 32469 Petershagen (74) Buchholz 32469 Petershagen (74) Bult 32469 Petershagen (74) Boessel 32469 Petershagen (74) Buechenberg 32469 Petershagen (74) Depenbrock 32469 Petershagen (74) Dicken 32469 Petershagen (74) Dickenbusch 32469 Petershagen (74) Dreieck 32469 Petershagen (74) Droegenhorst 32469 Petershagen (74) Doehren 32469 Petershagen (74) Ecke 32469 Petershagen (74) Eldagsen 32469 Petershagen (74) Elmenhorst 32469 Petershagen (74) Feuerschicht 32469 Petershagen (74) Feuerschicht 32469 Petershagen (74) Friedewalde 32469 Petershagen (74) Frille 32469 Petershagen (74) Frille, Kr Schaumb-Lippe 32469 Petershagen (74) Friller Brink 32469 Petershagen (74) Galgenheide 32469 Petershagen (74) Gehlhaeuser 32469 Petershagen (74) Gernheim 32469 Petershagen (74) Gorspen-Vahlsen 32469 Petershagen (74) Grossenheerse 32469 Petershagen (74) Hahlenhorst 32469 Petershagen (74) Hallbruch 32469 Petershagen (74) Harrienstaedt 32469 Petershagen (74) Heide 32469 Petershagen (74) Heide 32469 Petershagen (74) Heide 32469 Petershagen (74) Heimsen 32469 Petershagen (74) Heue 32469 Petershagen (74) Holge 32469 Petershagen (74) Hollo 32469 Petershagen (74) Hoppenberg 32469 Petershagen (74) Haevern 32469 Petershagen (74) Hoeltkamp 32469 Petershagen (74) Ilse 32469 Petershagen (74) Ilserheide 32469 Petershagen (74) Ilvese 32469 Petershagen (74) Ilveser Holz 32469 Petershagen (74) In der Heide 32469 Petershagen (74) Kleie 32469 Petershagen (74) Kleine Heide 32469 Petershagen (74) Kleinenleese 32469 Petershagen (74) Kleiriehe 32469 Petershagen (74) Kloepperort 32469 Petershagen (74) Kohlhorst 32469 Petershagen (74) Koppel 32469 Petershagen (74) Kurskamp 32469 Petershagen (74) Lake 32469 Petershagen (74) Lindenau 32469 Petershagen (74) Lindenberg 32469 Petershagen (74) Loh 32469 Petershagen (74) Maaslingen 32469 Petershagen (74) Mariahoeh 32469 Petershagen (74) Messlingen 32469 Petershagen (74) Mindenerwald, Forsthaus 32469 Petershagen (74) Moelskamp 32469 Petershagen (74) Neuenknick 32469 Petershagen (74) Neuhof 32469 Petershagen (74) Ortbruch 32469 Petershagen (74) Osterhope 32469 Petershagen (74) Ovenstaedt 32469 Petershagen (74) Piewitzfeld 32469 Petershagen (74) Piwitzberg 32469 Petershagen (74) Quetzen 32469 Petershagen (74) Quinheide 32469 Petershagen (74) Riehe 32469 Petershagen (74) Rothehof 32469 Petershagen (74) Russland 32469 Petershagen (74) Roehden 32469 Petershagen (74) Sauerndorf 32469 Petershagen (74) Schierenhorst 32469 Petershagen (74) Schluesselburg 32469 Petershagen (74) Schrammholz 32469 Petershagen (74) Seelenfeld 32469 Petershagen (74) Speckenstrasse 32469 Petershagen (74) Spiekerberg 32469 Petershagen (74) Steinbeckstrasse 32469 Petershagen (74) Suedfelde 32469 Petershagen (74) Suedholz 32469 Petershagen (74) Tappenau 32469 Petershagen (74) Teich 32469 Petershagen (74) Timpen 32469 Petershagen (74) Vogelsang 32469 Petershagen (74) Vor der Bruegge 32469 Petershagen (74) Vor der Heide 32469 Petershagen (74) Wasserstrasse 32469 Petershagen (74) Wegholm 32469 Petershagen (74) Westliche Heide 32469 Petershagen (74) Wietersheim 32469 Petershagen (74) Windheim 32469 Petershagen (74) Wulfhagen 32469 Petershagen (74) Oestliche Heide 32469 Petershagen (74) Auf der Tinnige 32469 Petershagen (74) Bad Hopfenberg 32469 Petershagen (74) Heide 32469 Petershagen (74) Heisterholz 32469 Petershagen (74) An der Koppel 32469 Petershagen (74) Bad Stehbrink 32469 Petershagen (74) Bierde 32469 Petershagen (74) Bierderloh 32469 Petershagen (74) Borstel 32469 Petershagen (74) Ellerbruch 32469 Petershagen (74) Hoepen 32469 Petershagen (74) Ilsebaeumen 32469 Petershagen (74) Joessen 32469 Petershagen (74) Lahde 32469 Petershagen (74) Lindhoepen 32469 Petershagen (74) Quetzer Feld 32469 Petershagen (74) Schnetbrink 32469 Petershagen (74) Tannengarten 32469 Petershagen (74) Klanhorst 32469 Petershagen (74) Raderhorst 32469 Petershagen (74) Rosenhagen 32469 Petershagen (74) Seelhorst 32469 Petershagen (75) Heide 32469 Petershagen (77) Talmuehle 32479 Hille 32479 Hille (74) Auf der Luechten 32479 Hille (74) Boselweg 32479 Hille (74) Brede 32479 Hille (74) Buchhorst 32479 Hille (74) Detzkamp 32479 Hille (74) Eickhorst 32479 Hille (74) Eicksen 32479 Hille (74) Elfte 32479 Hille (74) Grefte 32479 Hille (74) Griepshop 32479 Hille (74) Grosse Heide 32479 Hille (74) Hartum 32479 Hille (74) Heide 32479 Hille (74) Hilferdingsen 32479 Hille (74) Holzhausen, Minderheide 32479 Hille (74) Hoppenstaken 32479 Hille (74) Im Aulmoor 32479 Hille (74) Klein Holland 32479 Hille (74) Koehlte 32479 Hille (74) Koehlterholz 32479 Hille (74) Leifkenstadt 32479 Hille (74) Lohof 32479 Hille (74) Luebbe 32479 Hille (74) Luebberberg 32479 Hille (74) Luebberholz 32479 Hille (74) Mente 32479 Hille (74) Minderheide 32479 Hille (74) Nordhemmern 32479 Hille (74) Oberluebbe 32479 Hille (74) Rothenuffeln 32479 Hille (74) Siebenackern 32479 Hille (74) Specken 32479 Hille (74) Specken 32479 Hille (74) Strumpelkamp 32479 Hille (74) Suedhemmern 32479 Hille (74) Unterluebbe 32479 Hille (74) Unterm Berge 32479 Hille (74) Walluecke 32479 Hille (74) Waschhorst 32479 Hille (74) Winkelhausen 32479 Hille (74) Birkenfeld 32479 Hille (74) Bollacken 32479 Hille (74) Brennhorst 32479 Hille (74) Burthun 32479 Hille (74) Glinst 32479 Hille (74) Hauphof-Hoefen 32479 Hille (74) Horstbohlen 32479 Hille (74) Mindenerwald 32479 Hille (74) Neuenbaum 32479 Hille (74) Neuenhof 32479 Hille (74) Peckrenne 32479 Hille (74) Ritterbruch 32479 Hille (74) Seltmoor 32479 Hille (74) Wickriede 32479 Hille (74) Wittloge

32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Am Karbach 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Am Lohpohl 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Am Siel 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Auf dem Berge 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Auf der Brake 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Babbenhausen 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Bad Oexen 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Bockhorst 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Broikern 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Busch 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Dehme 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Doergen 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Dornenbreite 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Eidinghausen 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Elbeloh 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Feldmark 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Feuerstein 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Fuerstenwinkel 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Hahnenkamp 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Hellerhagen 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Hinterm Busch 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Horst 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Hueffe 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) In den Ellern 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Kreuz 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Langenbrink 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Lehmkuhle 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Lohacker 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Lohbusch 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Lohe 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Luetnansfeld 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Masch 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Meerbruch 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Mulde 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Nieder-Dehme 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Ober-Dehme 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Oberbecksen 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Ovelgoenne 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Poll 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Prinzenwinkel-Masch 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Rehme 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Steinfeld 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Steinkamp 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Stuehe 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Vor dem Berge 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Vorm Berge 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Wasserriede 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Wenden 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Werste 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Wersterholz 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Weserhuettensiedlung 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Wiehe 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Wiehe 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Wilder Schmied 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Woelpke 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (76) Melbergen 32545-32549 Bad Oeynhausen (76) Werste 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (73) Hellsiek 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (73) Kirchdorf 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Auf dem Brink 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Bergkirchen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Bredenhagen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Boellingshoefen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Haupthoefe 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Hedingsen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Heide 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Jaegerplatz 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Klein-Vlotho 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Rauhensundern 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Riege-Kroppeloh 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Roehn 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Schmalenbeck 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Schnedingsen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Siedinghausen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Starkensiek 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Sundern 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Sundern 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Volmerdingsen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Vossbrink 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Wersterholz 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Wersterholz 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Wietel 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Wittekindshof 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Wolferdingsen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Wulferdingsen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Oeringsen 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (74) Woehren 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (76) Oberluebbe 32549 Bad Oeynhausen (76) Walluecke 32584 Loehne 32584 Loehne (72) Gohfeld 32584 Loehne (72) Obernbeck 32584 Loehne (72) Mennighueffen 32584 Loehne (72) Ulenburg 32602 Vlotho 32602 Vlotho (72) Exter 32602 Vlotho (72) Linnenbeeke 32602 Vlotho (72) Steinbruendorf 32602 Vlotho (72) Wehrendorf 32602 Vlotho (72) Valdorf 32602 Vlotho (74) Uffeln 32609 Huellhorst 32609 Huellhorst (73) Lutterhausen 32609 Huellhorst (77) Ahlsen-Reineberg 32609 Huellhorst (77) Am Berge 32609 Huellhorst (77) Broederhausen 32609 Huellhorst (77) Fettenholsen 32609 Huellhorst (77) Geverdingsen 32609 Huellhorst (77) Grossenberken 32609 Huellhorst (77) Hasenbusch 32609 Huellhorst (77) Heithoefen 32609 Huellhorst (77) Hobrink 32609 Huellhorst (77) Holsen 32609 Huellhorst (77) Huchzen 32609 Huellhorst (77) Husen 32609 Huellhorst (77) Klein Huchzen 32609 Huellhorst (77) Kuemmerdingsen 32609 Huellhorst (77) Lage 32609 Huellhorst (77) Leitpohl 32609 Huellhorst (77) Magerholsen 32609 Huellhorst (77) Regtbrink 32609 Huellhorst (77) Schnathorst 32609 Huellhorst (77) Schnette 32609 Huellhorst (77) Struckhof 32609 Huellhorst (77) Tengerholz 32609 Huellhorst (77) Tengern 32609 Huellhorst (77) Vorwerk 32609 Huellhorst (77) Alingdorf 32609 Huellhorst (77) Beendorf 32609 Huellhorst (77) Benkhoefen 32609 Huellhorst (77) Bischenfeld 32609 Huellhorst (77) Buettendorf 32609 Huellhorst (77) Hangesch 32609 Huellhorst (77) Heidkaempe 32609 Huellhorst (77) Hongsen 32609 Huellhorst (77) Kniendorf 32609 Huellhorst (77) Niedringhausen 32609 Huellhorst (77) Oberbauerschaft 32609 Huellhorst (77) Oberhoefen 32609 Huellhorst (77) Schuldorf 32609 Huellhorst (77) Worth 32609 Huellhorst (78) Reineberg

32657 Lemgo 32657 Lemgo (72) Hoerstmar 32657 Lemgo (72) Lieme 32657 Lemgo (72) Bruentorf 32657 Lemgo (72) Entrup 32657 Lemgo (72) Kirchheide 32657 Lemgo (72) Leese 32657 Lemgo (72) Lueerdissen 32657 Lemgo (72) Matorf 32657 Lemgo (72) Vossheide 32657 Lemgo (72) Welstorf 32657 Lemgo (72) Brake 32657 Lemgo (72) Wahmbeck 32657 Lemgo (72) Wiembeck 32657 Lemgo (72) Trophagen 32657 Lemgo (75) Vosshagen 32657 Lemgo (76) Rieperturm 32657 Lemgo (76) Reinertsberg 32676 Luegde 32676 Luegde (72) Elbrinxen 32676 Luegde (72) Falkenhagen 32676 Luegde (72) Hummersen 32676 Luegde (72) Koeterberg 32676 Luegde (72) Niese 32676 Luegde (72) Rischenau 32676 Luegde (72) Sabbenhausen 32676 Luegde (72) Woerderfeld 32676 Luegde (72) Harzberg 32683 Barntrup 32683 Barntrup (72) Alverdissen 32683 Barntrup (72) Selbeck 32683 Barntrup (72) Sonneborn 32683 Barntrup (75) Struchtrup 32683 Barntrup (77) Sommersell 32689 Kalletal 32689 Kalletal (72) Varenholz 32689 Kalletal (72) Asendorf 32689 Kalletal (72) Bavenhausen 32689 Kalletal (72) Heidelbeck 32689 Kalletal (72) Henstorf 32689 Kalletal (72) Luedenhausen 32689 Kalletal (72) Talle 32689 Kalletal (72) Westorf 32689 Kalletal (72) Brosen 32689 Kalletal (72) Hohenhausen 32689 Kalletal (72) Osterhagen 32689 Kalletal (72) Bentorf 32689 Kalletal (72) Erder 32689 Kalletal (72) Kalldorf 32689 Kalletal (72) Langenholzhausen 32689 Kalletal (73) Stemmen 32689 Kalletal (76) Rentorf 32689 Kalletal (76) Richterberg 32694 Doerentrup 32694 Doerentrup (72) Bega 32694 Doerentrup (72) Hillentrup 32694 Doerentrup (72) Humfeld 32694 Doerentrup (72) Schwelentrup 32694 Doerentrup (72) Wendlinghausen 32699 Extertal 32699 Extertal (72) Bremke 32699 Extertal (72) Kuekenbruch 32699 Extertal (72) Lassbruch 32699 Extertal (72) Rott 32699 Extertal (72) Silixen 32699 Extertal (72) Almena 32699 Extertal (72) Goestrup 32699 Extertal (72) Meierberg 32699 Extertal (72) Reine 32699 Extertal (72) Asmissen 32699 Extertal (72) Boesingfeld 32699 Extertal (72) Nalhof 32699 Extertal (72) Schoenhagen 32699 Extertal (76) Hilkerberg 32699 Extertal (76) Siek 32699 Extertal (76) Untere Hoefe 32699 Extertal (76) Wiemke

32756-32760 Detmold 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Barkhausen 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Bentrup 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Berlebeck 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Brokhausen 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Dehlentrup 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Diestelbruch 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Hakedahl 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Heidenoldendorf 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Heiligenkirchen 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Hiddesen 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Hornoldendorf 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Jerxen-Orbke 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Leistrup-Meiersfeld 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Lossbruch 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Mosebeck 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Niederschoenhagen 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Nienhagen 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Niewald 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Oberschoenhagen 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Oettern-Bremke 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Pivitsheide 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Remmighausen 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Schoenemark 32756-32760 Detmold (72) Vahlhausen 32756-32760 Detmold (73) Spork-Eichholz 32756-32760 Detmold (74) Bremke 32756-32760 Detmold (92) Kluet 32791 Lage 32791 Lage (72) Fellensiek 32791 Lage (72) Massbruch 32791 Lage (72) Bark 32791 Lage (72) Barkfeld 32791 Lage (72) Billinghauserheide 32791 Lage (72) Boeckhaus 32791 Lage (72) Hachheide 32791 Lage (72) Hakenheide 32791 Lage (72) Hardisserheide 32791 Lage (72) Helmingsheide 32791 Lage (72) Herberge 32791 Lage (72) Heysundern 32791 Lage (72) Heysundern 32791 Lage (72) Huentrup 32791 Lage (72) Kamerun 32791 Lage (72) Lukebartshof 32791 Lage (72) Schackenburg 32791 Lage (72) Strang 32791 Lage (72) Wedderwillen 32791 Lage (72) Ellernkrug 32791 Lage (72) Hiddentrup 32791 Lage (72) Hoersterbruch 32791 Lage (72) Krahwinkel 32791 Lage (72) Stockkaempen 32791 Lage (72) Suelterheide 32791 Lage (72) Wittenbrede 32791 Lage (73) Ehrentrup 32791 Lage (73) Stadenhausen 32791 Lage (73) Afrika 32791 Lage (73) Billinghausen 32791 Lage (73) Breitenheide 32791 Lage (73) Ehrentrup 32791 Lage (73) Hagen 32791 Lage (73) Hardissen 32791 Lage (73) Iggenhausen 32791 Lage (73) Muessen 32791 Lage (73) Ottenhausen 32791 Lage (73) Pottenhausen 32791 Lage (73) Waddenhausen 32791 Lage (73) Wissentrup 32791 Lage (73) Ehlenbruch 32791 Lage (73) Kachtenhausen 32791 Lage (73) Ohrsen 32791 Lage (73) Wellentrup 32791 Lage (73) Hedderhagen 32791 Lage (73) Heiden 32791 Lage (73) Hessloh 32791 Lage (73) Hoerste 32791 Lage (73) Stapelage 32791 Lage (73) Wellenheide 32791 Lage (74) Im Kampe 32791 Lage (74) Im Korbe 32791 Lage (74) Muehlenbrinksiedlung 32791 Lage (74) Wellenheide-Berg 32791 Lage (74) Werreanger 32791 Lage (74) Altes Dorf 32791 Lage (74) Busse 32791 Lage (74) Hellenburg 32791 Lage (74) Hellwege 32791 Lage (74) Im Breiten Winkel 32791 Lage (74) Junghaertchen 32791 Lage (74) Lambracht 32791 Lage (74) Neue Siedlung 32791 Lage (74) Pottenhauserheide 32791 Lage (74) Sand 32791 Lage (74) Schieregge 32791 Lage (74) Schieregge 32791 Lage (74) Soorenheide 32791 Lage (74) Sprickernheide 32791 Lage (74) Steinweg 32791 Lage (74) Wissentrupperfeld 32791 Lage (74) Kachtenhauserheide 32791 Lage (74) Heidensche Heide 32791 Lage (74) Hesskamp 32791 Lage (74) Kassebrede 32791 Lage (74) Wiesenbrede 32791 Lage (76) Rhiene 32791 Lage (77) Lueckhausen 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg (72) Belle 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg (72) Bellenberg 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg (72) Billerbeck 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg (72) Fromhausen 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg (72) Heesten 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg (72) Holzhausen-Externsteine 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg (72) Kempenfeldrom 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg (72) Leopoldstal 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg (72) Veldrom 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg (72) Schmedissen 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg (72) Vahlhausen 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg (72) Wehren 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg (75) Kueterbrok 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg (75) Wilberg 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg (72) Brakelsiek 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg (72) Lothe 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg (72) Ruensiek 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg (72) Woebbel 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg (73) Siekholz 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg (73) Hoffeld-Vorwerk 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg (89) Glashuette 32825 Blomberg 32825 Blomberg (72) Eschenbruch 32825 Blomberg (72) Altendonop 32825 Blomberg (72) Dalborn 32825 Blomberg (72) Donop 32825 Blomberg (72) Grossenmarpe 32825 Blomberg (72) Kleinenmarpe 32825 Blomberg (72) Bruentrup 32825 Blomberg (72) Cappel 32825 Blomberg (72) Herrentrup 32825 Blomberg (72) Hoentrup 32825 Blomberg (72) Istrup 32825 Blomberg (72) Mossenberg-Woehren 32825 Blomberg (72) Reelkirchen 32825 Blomberg (72) Tintrup 32825 Blomberg (72) Wellentrup 32825 Blomberg (72) Borkhausen 32825 Blomberg (72) Maspe 32825 Blomberg (72) Siebenhoefen 32825 Blomberg (75) Hestrup 32832 Augustdorf 32839 Steinheim 32839 Steinheim (72) Bergheim 32839 Steinheim (72) Hagedorn 32839 Steinheim (72) Rolfzen 32839 Steinheim (72) Vinsebeck 32839 Steinheim (72) Vordereichholz 32839 Steinheim (72) Grevenhagen 32839 Steinheim (72) Himmighausen Bahnhof 32839 Steinheim (72) Ottenhausen 32839 Steinheim (72) Sandebeck

33014 Bad Driburg 33014 Bad Driburg (72) Alhausen 33014 Bad Driburg (72) Bad Hermannsborn 33014 Bad Driburg (72) Erpentrup 33014 Bad Driburg (72) Herste 33014 Bad Driburg (72) Langeland 33014 Bad Driburg (72) Poembsen 33014 Bad Driburg (72) Reelsen 33014 Bad Driburg (76) Am Buchholz 33014 Bad Driburg (76) Am Schmechtener Weg 33014 Bad Driburg (76) Dringenberg 33014 Bad Driburg (76) Fahlhauser Feld 33014 Bad Driburg (76) Gradberg 33014 Bad Driburg (76) Klusenberg 33014 Bad Driburg (76) Kuehlsen 33014 Bad Driburg (76) Neuenheerse 33014 Bad Driburg (76) Selle 33014 Bad Driburg (76) Siebenstern 33014 Bad Driburg (76) St Caspar 33014 Bad Driburg (76) Wenneken Bruch 33014 Bad Driburg (76) Wertheim 33014 Bad Driburg (76) Wifogelaende 33034 Brakel 33034 Brakel (72) Bellersen 33034 Brakel (72) Boekendorf 33034 Brakel (72) Beller 33034 Brakel (72) Erkeln 33034 Brakel (72) Hembsen 33034 Brakel (72) Hinnenburg 33034 Brakel (72) Istrup 33034 Brakel (72) Rheder 33034 Brakel (72) Riesel 33034 Brakel (72) Schmechten 33034 Brakel (75) Am Dalsterberg 33034 Brakel (75) Am Kernberg 33034 Brakel (75) Charlottenhof 33034 Brakel (75) Gehrden 33034 Brakel (75) Maehne 33034 Brakel (75) Siddessen 33034 Brakel (75) Sieseberg 33034 Brakel (75) Auenhausen 33034 Brakel (75) Auf dem Roehn 33034 Brakel (75) Frohnhausen 33034 Brakel (75) Hampenhausen 33034 Brakel (75) Lehmkuhle 33034 Brakel (75) Winterhof 33039 Nieheim 33039 Nieheim (72) Entrup 33039 Nieheim (72) Eversen 33039 Nieheim (72) Oeynhausen 33039 Nieheim (72) Sommersell 33039 Nieheim (72) Erwitzen 33039 Nieheim (72) Himmighausen 33039 Nieheim (72) Holzhausen 33039 Nieheim (72) Merlsheim 33039 Nieheim (72) Schoenenberg

33098-33106 Paderborn 33098-33106 Paderborn (72) Marienloh 33098-33106 Paderborn (72) Wewer 33098-33106 Paderborn (74) Klusheide 33098-33106 Paderborn (74) Mastbruch 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) An der Almebruecke 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Auf dem Berge 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Auf der Brede 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Benhausen 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Buchholz 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Dahl 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Doernerholz 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Duhnetal 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Elsen 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Elsen, Bahnhof 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Gesseln 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Heng 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Hengkrug 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Imkerfeld 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Kleehof 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Langenacker 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Nesthausen 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Nesthausen 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Nesthauser Bruch 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Neuenbeken 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Ringelsbruch 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Sande 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Sandhoefen 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Schloss Neuhaus 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Sennelager 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Urenberg 33098-33106 Paderborn (78) Warthe 33098-33106 Paderborn (79) Altensenne 33098-33106 Paderborn (79) Dreihausen 33098-33106 Paderborn (79) Leste 33098-33106 Paderborn (79) Seskerbruch 33129 Delbrueck 33129 Delbrueck (79) Riege 33129 Delbrueck (79) Ringboke 33129 Delbrueck (79) Riege 33129 Delbrueck (80) Auf dem Walde 33129 Delbrueck (80) Bertelsfeld 33129 Delbrueck (80) Dorfbauerschaft 33129 Delbrueck (80) Heyfeld 33129 Delbrueck (80) Lake 33129 Delbrueck (80) Laumes-Kamp 33129 Delbrueck (80) Lippstaedter Bruch 33129 Delbrueck (80) Pastorenbusch 33129 Delbrueck (81) Auf'm Busche 33129 Delbrueck (81) Bentfeld 33129 Delbrueck (81) Boke 33129 Delbrueck (81) Hagen 33129 Delbrueck (81) Heddinghausen 33129 Delbrueck (81) Heidwinkel 33129 Delbrueck (81) Kirchboke 33129 Delbrueck (81) Kirchdorf 33129 Delbrueck (81) Kuhlen 33129 Delbrueck (81) Lippling 33129 Delbrueck (81) Moese 33129 Delbrueck (81) Muehlenheide 33129 Delbrueck (81) Muehlensenne 33129 Delbrueck (81) Nordhagen 33129 Delbrueck (81) Ostenland 33129 Delbrueck (81) Osterloh 33129 Delbrueck (81) Schoening 33129 Delbrueck (81) Steinhorst 33129 Delbrueck (81) Sudhagen 33129 Delbrueck (81) Sudhaegerbruch 33129 Delbrueck (81) Untereichen 33129 Delbrueck (81) Vennbruch 33129 Delbrueck (81) Westenholz 33129 Delbrueck (81) Westerloh 33129 Delbrueck (81) Wiebeler 33129 Delbrueck (81) Anreppen 33142 Bueren 33142 Bueren (74) Klus-Okental 33142 Bueren (77) Ahden 33142 Bueren (77) Auf dem Kuhholz 33142 Bueren (77) Auf dem Molmschen 33142 Bueren (77) Barkhausen 33142 Bueren (77) Brenken 33142 Bueren (77) Boeddeken 33142 Bueren (77) Edelborn 33142 Bueren (77) Eichsondern 33142 Bueren (77) Eickhoff 33142 Bueren (77) Erpernburg 33142 Bueren (77) Finkengrund 33142 Bueren (77) Frankenbach 33142 Bueren (77) Frienberg 33142 Bueren (77) Graffeln 33142 Bueren (77) Harth 33142 Bueren (77) Hegensdorf 33142 Bueren (77) Hohenroden 33142 Bueren (77) Hoenkerfeld 33142 Bueren (77) In der Klus 33142 Bueren (77) Kapellenberg 33142 Bueren (77) Keddinghausen 33142 Bueren (77) Mark 33142 Bueren (77) Mulhaeupter Hammer 33142 Bueren (77) Proevenholz 33142 Bueren (77) Ringelstein 33142 Bueren (77) Scheppenbergsgrund 33142 Bueren (77) Siddinghausen 33142 Bueren (77) Steinhausen 33142 Bueren (77) Striepen 33142 Bueren (77) Vollbrexen 33142 Bueren (77) Vor der Nadel 33142 Bueren (77) Weiberg 33142 Bueren (77) Weine 33142 Bueren (77) Wewelsburg 33142 Bueren (77) Haterbusch 33142 Bueren (77) Holthausen 33142 Bueren (77) Oberfeld 33154 Salzkotten 33154 Salzkotten (75) Mantinghausen 33154 Salzkotten (75) Verlar 33154 Salzkotten (75) Schwelle 33154 Salzkotten (76) Holsen 33154 Salzkotten (76) Winkhausen 33154 Salzkotten (76) Bosenholz 33154 Salzkotten (76) Dreckburg 33154 Salzkotten (76) Stadteiche 33154 Salzkotten (76) Vielserhof 33154 Salzkotten (76) Weltsoeden 33154 Salzkotten (78) Ellinghausen 33154 Salzkotten (78) Enkhausen 33154 Salzkotten (78) Klein-Verne 33154 Salzkotten (78) Niederntudorf 33154 Salzkotten (78) Oberntudorf 33154 Salzkotten (78) Scharmede 33154 Salzkotten (78) Thuele 33154 Salzkotten (78) Upsprunge 33154 Salzkotten (78) Verne 33154 Salzkotten (78) Vernerholz 33154 Salzkotten (78) Widey 33154 Salzkotten (78) Wulfsthal 33161 Hoevelhof 33161 Hoevelhof (74) Muehlenschule 33161 Hoevelhof (75) Kirchdorf 33161 Hoevelhof (75) Salvator Kolleg 33161 Hoevelhof (76) Espeln 33161 Hoevelhof (76) Hoevelriege 33161 Hoevelhof (76) Hoevelsenne 33161 Hoevelhof (76) Klausheide 33161 Hoevelhof (76) Neuenriege 33161 Hoevelhof (76) Staumuehle 33161 Hoevelhof (76) Wittendorf 33165 Lichtenau 33165 Lichtenau (74) Hartmuehle 33165 Lichtenau (74) In der Grund 33165 Lichtenau (76) Burghof 33165 Lichtenau (80) Blankenrode 33165 Lichtenau (80) Asseln 33165 Lichtenau (80) Atteln 33165 Lichtenau (80) Blindeborn 33165 Lichtenau (80) Buelheim 33165 Lichtenau (80) Dalheim 33165 Lichtenau (80) Ebbinghausen 33165 Lichtenau (80) Emderwald 33165 Lichtenau (80) Friedrichsgrund 33165 Lichtenau (80) Grundsteinheim 33165 Lichtenau (80) Hakenberg 33165 Lichtenau (80) Heilgrund 33165 Lichtenau (80) Henglarn 33165 Lichtenau (80) Herbram 33165 Lichtenau (80) Holtheim 33165 Lichtenau (80) Husen 33165 Lichtenau (80) Iggenhausen 33165 Lichtenau (80) Kleinenberg 33165 Lichtenau (80) Klosterheide 33165 Lichtenau (80) Ludwigskrug 33165 Lichtenau (80) Marschallshagen 33165 Lichtenau (80) Neue Muehle 33165 Lichtenau (80) Schoenthal 33165 Lichtenau (80) Steinbuehl 33165 Lichtenau (80) Steinhaus 33165 Lichtenau (80) Sudheim 33175 Bad Lippspringe 33175 Bad Lippspringe (79) Am Flughafen 33175 Bad Lippspringe (79) Dumberg 33175 Bad Lippspringe (79) Duesternsiek 33175 Bad Lippspringe (79) Heimat 33175 Bad Lippspringe (79) Kleehof 33175 Bad Lippspringe (79) Maierwerke 33175 Bad Lippspringe (79) Redingerhof 33175 Bad Lippspringe (79) Senne 33178 Borchen 33178 Borchen (72) Alfen 33178 Borchen (72) Kirchborchen 33178 Borchen (72) Nordborchen 33178 Borchen (72) Schloss Hamborn 33178 Borchen (81) Busch 33178 Borchen (81) Doerenhagen 33178 Borchen (81) Eiferslohn 33178 Borchen (81) Etteln 33178 Borchen (81) Gellinghausen 33178 Borchen (81) Sehrt 33178 Borchen (81) Stapelsberg 33181 Wuennenberg 33181 Wuennenberg (80) Elisenhof 33181 Wuennenberg (80) Waldbach 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Altenboeddeken 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Bleiwaesche 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Buchholz 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Eilern 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Felgenberg 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Fuendling 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Fuerstenberg 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Glashuette 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Haaren 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Haus Koertge 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Helmern 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Klus 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Leiberg 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Messenberg 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Neuboeddeken 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Schuetzenwiese 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Soehl 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Taubengrund 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Tindeln 33181 Wuennenberg (81) Wohlbedacht 33184 Altenbeken 33184 Altenbeken (75) Auf dem Heng 33184 Altenbeken (75) Braunsohle 33184 Altenbeken (75) Buke 33184 Altenbeken (75) Dum 33184 Altenbeken (75) Forst 33184 Altenbeken (75) Neuenheerser Strasse 33184 Altenbeken (75) Reelsberg 33184 Altenbeken (75) Schwaney 33184 Altenbeken (76) Am Hammer 33184 Altenbeken (76) Am Siep 33184 Altenbeken (76) Auf dem Brand 33184 Altenbeken (76) Bollerborn 33184 Altenbeken (76) Feldmark 33184 Altenbeken (76) Winterbergstrasse 33189 Schlangen 33189 Schlangen (72) Kohlstaedt 33189 Schlangen (72) Oesterholz-Haustenbeck

33330-33335 Guetersloh 33330-33335 Guetersloh (72) Avenwedde 33330-33335 Guetersloh (72) Ebbesloh 33330-33335 Guetersloh (72) Friedrichsdorf 33330-33335 Guetersloh (72) Hollen 33330-33335 Guetersloh (72) Isselhorst 33330-33335 Guetersloh (72) Niehorst 33330-33335 Guetersloh (72) Spexard 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (77) St Vit 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) Am Postdamm 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) An der Kapelle 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) Batenhorst 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) Baugebiet Rasche 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) Brill 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) Geweckenhorst 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) Lintel 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) Rentrup 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) Roeckinghausen 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) Schledebrueck 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) Steppentrup 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) Bosfeld 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) Ems 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) Feldmark 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) Nordrheda 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) Ringstrasse 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) Simons-Kolonie 33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrueck (78) Wegboehne 33397 Rietberg 33397 Rietberg (72) Mastholte 33397 Rietberg (72) Moese 33397 Rietberg (72) Westerwiehe 33397 Rietberg (72) Druffel 33397 Rietberg (72) Neuenkirchen 33397 Rietberg (72) Varensell 33397 Rietberg (72) Bokel 33415 Verl 33415 Verl (72) Sende 33415 Verl (72) Bornholte 33415 Verl (72) Kaunitz 33415 Verl (72) Oesterwiehe 33428 Harsewinkel 33428 Harsewinkel 33428 Marienfeld 33428 Harsewinkel (76) Beller 33428 Harsewinkel (76) Ueberems 33428 Harsewinkel (77) Greffen 33428 Harsewinkel (77) Oester 33428 Harsewinkel (79) Remse 33428 Harsewinkel (79) Rheda 33442 Herzebrock-Clarholz 33449 Langenberg 33449 Langenberg (72) Benteler

33602-33739 Bielefeld 33602-33739 Bielefeld (72) Holtkamp 33602-33739 Bielefeld (72) Quelle 33602-33739 Bielefeld (72) Ummeln 33602-33739 Bielefeld (75) Auf dem Kley 33602-33739 Bielefeld (75) Auf der Egge 33602-33739 Bielefeld (75) Auf der Egge 33602-33739 Bielefeld (75) Babenhausen 33602-33739 Bielefeld (75) Brackwede 33602-33739 Bielefeld (75) Breipohl 33602-33739 Bielefeld (75) Feldmark 33602-33739 Bielefeld (75) Gellershagen 33602-33739 Bielefeld (75) Grossdornberg 33602-33739 Bielefeld (75) Hoberge-Uerentrup 33602-33739 Bielefeld (75) Im Brock 33602-33739 Bielefeld (75) In der Heide 33602-33739 Bielefeld (75) Kerkebrink, Westfeld 33602-33739 Bielefeld (75) Kirchdornberg 33602-33739 Bielefeld (75) Pappelkrug 33602-33739 Bielefeld (75) Siedlung d. Wohnungsbau-U.siedlungsgen. 33602-33739 Bielefeld (75) Uerentrup 33602-33739 Bielefeld (77) Baumheide 33602-33739 Bielefeld (89) Milse 33602-33739 Bielefeld (89) Niederdornberg-Deppendorf 33602-33739 Bielefeld (92) Stieghorst 33617 Bielefeld (75) Bethel 33617 Bielefeld (75) Gadderbaum 33659 Bielefeld (75) Am Reiherbach 33659 Bielefeld (75) Auf der Grundheide 33659 Bielefeld (75) Buschkampsiedlung 33659 Bielefeld (75) Fichtenhof 33659 Bielefeld (75) Heidehof 33659 Bielefeld (75) Klasshofsiedlung 33659 Bielefeld (75) Oetkersiedlung 33659 Bielefeld (75) Randsiedlung 33659 Bielefeld (75) Schillingshof 33659 Bielefeld (75) Senne 33659 Bielefeld (75) Sennehofsiedlung 33659 Bielefeld (75) Weisses Venn 33659 Bielefeld (75) Windelsbleiche 33659 Bielefeld (75) Windfloete 33659 Bielefeld (75) Waechtershofsiedlung 33659 Bielefeld (89) Senne I 33689 Bielefeld (72) Eckardtsheim 33689 Bielefeld (75) Sennestadt 33689 Bielefeld (89) Dalbke 33689 Bielefeld (89) Senne II 33699 Bielefeld (75) Dingerdissen 33699 Bielefeld (75) Hillegossen 33699 Bielefeld (75) Lippe 33699 Bielefeld (75) Laemershagen-Graefinghagen 33699 Bielefeld (75) Ubbedissen 33719 Bielefeld (75) Broenninghausen 33719 Bielefeld (75) Heepen 33719 Bielefeld (75) Oldentrup 33729 Bielefeld (75) Altenhagen 33729 Bielefeld (75) Brake 33739 Bielefeld (75) Blackenfeld 33739 Bielefeld (75) Dreeke 33739 Bielefeld (75) Heidsiekerheide 33739 Bielefeld (75) Horstheide 33739 Bielefeld (75) Horstmanns Feld 33739 Bielefeld (75) Joellenbeck 33739 Bielefeld (75) Koesterkamp 33739 Bielefeld (75) Oerken 33739 Bielefeld (75) Peppmeiersfeld 33739 Bielefeld (75) Rachheide 33739 Bielefeld (75) Schroettinghausen 33739 Bielefeld (75) Theesen 33739 Bielefeld (75) Vilsendorf 33739 Bielefeld (75) Vossbrink 33739 Bielefeld (75) Weisses Feld 33739 Bielefeld (77) Deppendorf 33758 Schloss Holte-Stukenbrock 33758 Schloss Holte-Stukenbrock (72) Liemke 33758 Schloss Holte-Stukenbrock (73) Bohnensteffen 33758 Schloss Holte-Stukenbrock (73) Bokelfenn 33758 Schloss Holte-Stukenbrock (73) Brechmerholz 33758 Schloss Holte-Stukenbrock (73) Dalbke 33758 Schloss Holte-Stukenbrock (73) Eselsheide 33758 Schloss Holte-Stukenbrock (73) Mergelheide 33758 Schloss Holte-Stukenbrock (73) Moosheide 33758 Schloss Holte-Stukenbrock (73) Senne-Siewecke 33775 Versmold 33775 Versmold (73) Bockhorst 33775 Versmold (73) Caldenhof 33775 Versmold (73) Dreyerhaus 33775 Versmold (73) Entenort 33775 Versmold (73) Halstenbeck 33775 Versmold (73) Hesselteich 33775 Versmold (73) Knetterhausen 33775 Versmold (73) Leimweg 33775 Versmold (73) Loxten 33775 Versmold (73) Niederoesterweg 33775 Versmold (73) Oesterweg 33775 Versmold (73) Siedinghausen 33775 Versmold (73) Stockheim 33775 Versmold (73) Streusiedlung 33775 Versmold (73) Peckeloh 33775 Versmold (73) Vorbruch 33790 Halle 33790 Halle (72) Ascheloh 33790 Halle (72) Eggeberg 33790 Halle (72) Gartnisch 33790 Halle (75) Hoerste 33790 Halle (75) Koelkebeck 33790 Halle (75) Kuensebeck 33790 Halle (75) Bokel 33790 Halle (75) Hesseln 33790 Halle (75) Tatenhausen 33803 Steinhagen 33803 Steinhagen (73) Brockhagen 33803 Steinhagen (73) Patthorst 33803 Steinhagen (73) Sandforth 33803 Steinhagen (73) Vennort 33803 Steinhagen (73) Amshausen 33803 Steinhagen (73) Dreischlingen 33803 Steinhagen (73) Obersteinhagen 33803 Steinhagen (73) Stroehn 33813 Oerlinghausen 33813 Oerlinghausen (72) Lipperreihe 33813 Oerlinghausen (72) Helpup 33818 Leopoldshoehe 33818 Leopoldshoehe (72) Asemissen 33818 Leopoldshoehe (72) Bechterdissen 33818 Leopoldshoehe (72) Krentrup 33818 Leopoldshoehe (72) Nienhagen 33818 Leopoldshoehe (72) Schuckenbaum 33818 Leopoldshoehe (72) Bexterhagen 33818 Leopoldshoehe (72) Greste 33824 Werther 33824 Werther (73) Haeger 33824 Werther (73) Langenheide 33824 Werther (73) Rotenhagen 33824 Werther (73) Theenhausen 33824 Werther (73) Arrode 33824 Werther (73) Isingdorf 33824 Werther (73) Rotingdorf 33824 Werther (75) Rotingdorf 33824 Werther (75) Rotingdorf 33829 Borgholzhausen 33829 Borgholzhausen (72) Barnhausen 33829 Borgholzhausen (72) Berghausen 33829 Borgholzhausen (72) Casum 33829 Borgholzhausen (72) Cleve 33829 Borgholzhausen (72) Hamlingdorf 33829 Borgholzhausen (72) Holtfeld 33829 Borgholzhausen (72) Kleekamp 33829 Borgholzhausen (72) Oldendorf 33829 Borgholzhausen (72) Ostbarthausen 33829 Borgholzhausen (72) Westbarthausen 33829 Borgholzhausen (72) Wichlinghausen

34117-34134 Kassel 34117-34134 Kassel (80) Essigberg 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Bettenhausen 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Brasselsberg 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Fasanenhof 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Forstfeld 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Harleshausen 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Jungfernkopf 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Kirchditmold 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Neuholland 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Niederzwehren 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Nord-Holland 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Nordshausen 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Oberzwehren 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Philippinenhof 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Rothenditmold 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Suesterfeld 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Unterneustadt 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Waldau 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Wehlheiden 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Wesertor 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Wilhelmshoehe 34117-34134 Kassel (92) Wolfsanger 34127 Kassel 34127 Am Sandkopf 34127 Kassel 34212 Melsungen 34212 Melsungen (74) Ried-Siedlung 34212 Melsungen (76) Kuhmannsheide 34212 Melsungen (76) Adelshausen 34212 Melsungen (76) Guensterode 34212 Melsungen (76) Kehrenbach 34212 Melsungen (76) Kirchhof 34212 Melsungen (76) Obermelsungen 34212 Melsungen (76) Roehrenfurth 34212 Melsungen (76) Schwarzenberg 34212 Melsungen (76) Stadtwald 34212 Melsungen (76) Walkemuehle 34225 Baunatal 34225 Baunatal 34225 Kahler Berg 34225 Baunatal (72) Altenbauna 34225 Baunatal (72) Altenritte 34225 Baunatal (72) Grossenritte 34225 Baunatal (72) Guntershausen 34225 Baunatal (72) Hertingshausen 34225 Baunatal (72) Kirchbauna 34225 Baunatal (72) Rengershausen 34225 Baunatal (75) Buchenhagen 34225 Baunatal (75) Eschbach 34225 Baunatal (75) Felsengarten 34225 Baunatal (75) Gertrudenstift 34225 Baunatal (75) Im Gerott 34225 Baunatal (75) Knallhuette 34225 Baunatal (80) Fehrenberg 34233 Fuldatal 34233 Fuldatal (72) Ihringshausen 34233 Fuldatal (72) Knickhagen 34233 Fuldatal (72) Simmershausen 34233 Fuldatal (72) Wilhelmshausen 34233 Fuldatal (73) Wahnhausen 34233 Fuldatal (74) Eichenberg 34233 Fuldatal (74) Kragenhof 34233 Fuldatal (74) Maerchenmuehle 34233 Fuldatal (74) Reinhardswaldschule 34233 Fuldatal (74) Rothwesten 34233 Fuldatal (74) Schocketal 34233 Fuldatal (74) Speele 34233 Fuldatal (74) Winterbueren 34246 Vellmar 34246 Auf der Heide 34246 Im Mondschirm 34246 Vellmar 34246 Vellmar (72) Frommershausen 34246 Vellmar (72) Obervellmar 34246 Vellmar (72) Niedervellmar 34253 Lohfelden 34253 Lohfelden (72) Vollmarshausen 34260 Kaufungen 34260 Kaufungen (72) Niederkaufungen 34260 Kaufungen (72) Oberkaufungen 34260 Kaufungen (74) Oberkaufungen-Wald 34266 Niestetal 34266 Niestetal (75) Am Schwalbesberg 34266 Niestetal (75) Ellenbach 34266 Niestetal (75) Heiligenrode 34266 Niestetal (75) Sandershausen 34266 Niestetal (75) Windhausen 34270 Schauenburg 34270 Schauenburg (73) Brandwiesen 34270 Schauenburg (73) Breitenbach 34270 Schauenburg (73) Eichmuehle 34270 Schauenburg (73) Elgershausen 34270 Schauenburg (73) Elmshagen 34270 Schauenburg (73) Emserhof 34270 Schauenburg (73) Emsmuehle 34270 Schauenburg (73) Firnsbachtal 34270 Schauenburg (73) Hoof 34270 Schauenburg (73) Katzenmuehle 34270 Schauenburg (73) Klapperbach 34270 Schauenburg (73) Martinhagen 34277 Fuldabrueck 34277 Fuldabrueck (72) Dennhausen 34277 Fuldabrueck (72) Dittershausen 34277 Fuldabrueck (73) An der Bruecke 34277 Fuldabrueck (73) Bergshausen 34277 Fuldabrueck (73) Doernhagen 34277 Fuldabrueck (73) Sperre 34281 Gudensberg 34281 Gudensberg (73) Bickmuehle 34281 Gudensberg (73) Dissen 34281 Gudensberg (73) Dorla 34281 Gudensberg (73) Gleichen 34281 Gudensberg (73) Hillemuehle 34281 Gudensberg (73) Lamsberg 34281 Gudensberg (73) Deute 34281 Gudensberg (73) Maden 34281 Gudensberg (73) Obervorschuetz 34286 Spangenberg 34286 Spangenberg (76) Beieroede 34286 Spangenberg (76) Bergheim 34286 Spangenberg (76) Bischofferode 34286 Spangenberg (76) Doernbach 34286 Spangenberg (76) Elbersdorf 34286 Spangenberg (76) Giersgrund 34286 Spangenberg (76) Halbersdorf 34286 Spangenberg (76) Kaltenbach 34286 Spangenberg (76) Lamberg 34286 Spangenberg (76) Moershausen 34286 Spangenberg (76) Pfieffe 34286 Spangenberg (76) Schnellrode 34286 Spangenberg (76) Vockerode-Dinkelberg 34286 Spangenberg (76) Weidelbach 34286 Spangenberg (76) Herlefeld 34286 Spangenberg (76) Landefeld 34286 Spangenberg (76) Metzebach 34286 Spangenberg (76) Nausis 34289 Zierenberg 34289 Zierenberg (72) Burghasungen 34289 Zierenberg (72) Escheberg 34289 Zierenberg (72) Laar 34289 Zierenberg (72) Oberelsungen 34289 Zierenberg (72) Oelshausen 34289 Zierenberg (73) Hohenborn 34289 Zierenberg (76) Horkenhaeusermuehle 34289 Zierenberg (76) Rangen 34292 Ahnatal 34292 Ahnatal (74) Ahnetal 34292 Ahnatal (74) An der Heide 34292 Ahnatal (74) Brueckenmuehle 34292 Ahnatal (74) Heckershausen 34292 Ahnatal (74) Weimar 34295 Edermuende 34295 Edermuende (76) Am Battberg 34295 Edermuende (76) Besse 34295 Edermuende (76) Bilstein 34295 Edermuende (76) Grifte 34295 Edermuende (76) Haldorf 34295 Edermuende (76) Heidholz 34295 Edermuende (76) Heidstadt 34295 Edermuende (76) Holzhausen 34295 Edermuende (76) Zum Rainsborn 34298 Helsa 34298 Helsa (72) Wickenrode 34298 Helsa (75) Eschenstruth 34298 Helsa (75) St Ottilien 34298 Helsa (76) Pfaffenberg 34302 Guxhagen 34302 Guxhagen (72) Albshausen 34302 Guxhagen (72) Buechenwerra 34302 Guxhagen (72) Grebenau 34302 Guxhagen (72) Wollrode 34302 Guxhagen (72) Ellenberg 34302 Guxhagen (75) Breitenau 34302 Guxhagen (75) Fuldaberg 34305 Niedenstein 34305 Gestecke 34305 Niedenstein 34305 Niedenstein (72) Ermetheis 34305 Niedenstein (73) Kirchberg 34305 Niedenstein (73) Metze 34305 Niedenstein (73) Weissentalsmuehle 34305 Niedenstein (73) Wichdorf 34308 Bad Emstal 34308 Bad Emstal (72) Merxhausen 34308 Bad Emstal (72) Sand 34308 Bad Emstal (73) Balhorn 34308 Bad Emstal (73) Riede 34308 Bad Emstal (76) Offenhausen 34308 Bad Emstal (92) Emstal 34311 Naumburg 34311 Naumburg (72) Elben 34311 Naumburg (72) Elberberg 34311 Naumburg (73) Altenstaedt 34311 Naumburg (73) Weidelshof 34311 Naumburg (73) Altendorf 34311 Naumburg (73) Elbenberg 34311 Naumburg (73) Heimarshausen 34311 Naumburg (73) Waldhof 34314 Espenau 34314 Espenau 34314 Im Breiten Busch 34314 Espenau (72) Hohenkirchen 34314 Espenau (72) Moenchehof 34314 Espenau (74) Heide 34314 Espenau (75) Schaeferberg 34314 Espenau (75) Waldeslust 34317 Habichtswald 34317 Habichtswald (76) Doernberg 34317 Habichtswald (76) Ehlen 34317 Habichtswald (76) Heide 34317 Habichtswald (76) Hohenufermuehle 34317 Habichtswald (76) Igelsburg 34317 Habichtswald (76) Im Grund 34317 Habichtswald (76) Ropperode 34317 Habichtswald (76) Unterste Muehle 34317 Habichtswald (80) Bodenhausen 34320 Soehrewald 34320 Soehrewald (72) Eiterhagen 34320 Soehrewald (72) Wattenbach 34320 Soehrewald (72) Wellerode 34320 Soehrewald (75) Eisberg 34320 Soehrewald (75) Stellberg 34323 Malsfeld 34323 Malsfeld (76) Beisefoerth 34323 Malsfeld (76) Dagobertshausen 34323 Malsfeld (76) Elfershausen 34323 Malsfeld (76) Fahre 34323 Malsfeld (76) Ostheim 34323 Malsfeld (76) Bubenrode 34323 Malsfeld (76) Mosheim 34323 Malsfeld (76) Sipperhausen 34326 Morschen 34326 Morschen (76) Altmorschen 34326 Morschen (76) Binsfoerth 34326 Morschen (76) Eubach 34326 Morschen (76) Heina 34326 Morschen (76) Konnefeld 34326 Morschen (76) Neumorschen 34326 Morschen (76) Wichte 34327 Koerle 34327 Koerle (72) Empfershausen 34327 Koerle (72) Lobenhausen 34327 Koerle (72) Wagenfurth 34329 Nieste 34329 Nieste (75) Buntebock 34329 Nieste (75) Endschlag 34329 Nieste (75) Rottebreite 34329 Nieste (75) Sensenstein 34329 Nieste (75) Sensensteinermuehle

34346 Hann Muenden 34346 Hann Muenden (72) Muenden 34346 Hann Muenden (73) Bonaforth 34346 Hann Muenden (73) Bursfelde 34346 Hann Muenden (73) Gimte 34346 Hann Muenden (73) Gimte-Hilwartshausen 34346 Hann Muenden (73) Glashuette 34346 Hann Muenden (73) Hemeln 34346 Hann Muenden (73) Laubach 34346 Hann Muenden (73) Lippoldshausen 34346 Hann Muenden (73) Mielenhausen 34346 Hann Muenden (73) Oberode 34346 Hann Muenden (73) Rinderstall 34346 Hann Muenden (73) Volkmarshausen 34346 Hann Muenden (73) Wiershausen 34346 Hann Muenden (73) Hainrott 34346 Hann Muenden (73) Hedemuenden 34346 Hann Muenden (76) Grundmuehle 34355 Staufenberg 34355 Staufenberg (73) Am Hopfenberg 34355 Staufenberg (73) Am Ickelsbach 34355 Staufenberg (73) Am Muehlenberg 34355 Staufenberg (73) Biberfarm 34355 Staufenberg (73) Bruchhof 34355 Staufenberg (73) Fichtenkopf 34355 Staufenberg (73) Im Siester 34355 Staufenberg (73) Kragenhof 34355 Staufenberg (73) Steinberg 34355 Staufenberg (73) Uhlenkammer 34355 Staufenberg (73) Wissmannshof 34355 Staufenberg (74) Benterode 34355 Staufenberg (74) Dahlheim 34355 Staufenberg (74) Escherode 34355 Staufenberg (74) Landwehrhagen 34355 Staufenberg (74) Lutterberg 34355 Staufenberg (74) Nienhagen 34355 Staufenberg (74) Sichelnstein 34355 Staufenberg (74) Speele 34355 Staufenberg (74) Spiekershausen 34355 Staufenberg (74) Uschlag 34355 Staufenberg (75) Auf der Warte 34355 Staufenberg (75) Escherode-Wartesiedlung 34359 Reinhardshagen 34359 Reinhardshagen (72) Veckerhagen 34359 Reinhardshagen (72) Vaake

34369 Hofgeismar 34369 Hofgeismar (72) Beberbeck 34369 Hofgeismar (72) Carlsdorf 34369 Hofgeismar (72) Friedrichsdorf 34369 Hofgeismar (72) Hombressen 34369 Hofgeismar (72) Huemme 34369 Hofgeismar (72) Kelze 34369 Hofgeismar (72) Sababurg 34369 Hofgeismar (72) Schoeneberg 34376 Immenhausen 34376 Immenhausen (72) Holzhausen 34376 Immenhausen (72) Mariendorf 34376 Immenhausen (73) Lindenhof 34376 Immenhausen (73) Osterberg 34376 Immenhausen (73) Suedhof 34376 Immenhausen (73) Waitzrodt 34376 Immenhausen (74) Kleeberg 34379 Calden 34379 Calden (72) Fuerstenwald 34379 Calden (72) Meimbressen 34379 Calden (72) Westuffeln 34379 Calden (74) Ehrsten 34379 Calden (74) Obermeiser 34379 Calden (74) Wilhelmsthal 34385 Bad Karlshafen 34385 Bad Karlshafen (74) Hasselhof 34385 Bad Karlshafen (74) Helmarshausen 34385 Bad Karlshafen (75) Hasselhof 34388 Trendelburg 34388 Trendelburg (72) Deisel 34388 Trendelburg (72) Eberschuetz 34388 Trendelburg (72) Friedrichsfeld 34388 Trendelburg (72) Gottsbueren 34388 Trendelburg (72) Langenthal 34388 Trendelburg (72) Sielen 34388 Trendelburg (72) Stammen 34388 Trendelburg (72) Wuelmersen 34388 Trendelburg (76) Deiselberg 34388 Trendelburg (76) Saures Tal 34388 Trendelburg (76) Sieler Feld 34388 Trendelburg (76) Stammerhoehe 34388 Trendelburg (76) Exen 34393 Grebenstein 34393 Grebenstein (72) Burguffeln 34393 Grebenstein (72) Frankenhausen 34393 Grebenstein (72) Schachten 34393 Grebenstein (72) Udenhausen 34393 Grebenstein (74) Friedrichsthal 34393 Grebenstein (75) Giedenhof 34393 Grebenstein (75) Kressenbrunnen 34396 Liebenau 34396 Liebenau (72) Grimelsheim 34396 Liebenau (72) Haueda 34396 Liebenau (72) Lamerden 34396 Liebenau (72) Ostheim 34396 Liebenau (74) Ersen 34396 Liebenau (74) Niedermeiser 34396 Liebenau (74) Zwergen 34399 Oberweser 34399 Oberweser (72) Arenborn 34399 Oberweser (72) Oedelsheim 34399 Oberweser (72) Gieselwerder 34399 Oberweser (72) Gottstreu 34399 Oberweser (72) Gewissenruh 34399 Oberweser (74) Heisebeck 34399 Oberweser (74) Weissehuette 34399 Oberweser (92) Onkel Palm's Huette

34414 Warburg 34414 Warburg (72) Kalenberg 34414 Warburg (73) Herlinghausen 34414 Warburg (74) Diemelmuehle 34414 Warburg (74) Handelshof 34414 Warburg (74) Kuhlemuehle 34414 Warburg (75) Doesselerfeld 34414 Warburg (75) Uhlenburg 34414 Warburg (76) Germete 34414 Warburg (76) Alte Ziegelei 34414 Warburg (76) Am Hainberg 34414 Warburg (76) Am Walde 34414 Warburg (76) Asselerburg 34414 Warburg (76) Bonenburg 34414 Warburg (76) Calenberg 34414 Warburg (76) Daseburg 34414 Warburg (76) Doessel 34414 Warburg (76) Feckenhof 34414 Warburg (76) Giershagen 34414 Warburg (76) Hainturmbaude 34414 Warburg (76) Hohenwepel 34414 Warburg (76) Kliftmuehle 34414 Warburg (76) Klingenburg 34414 Warburg (76) Lindenhof 34414 Warburg (76) Menne 34414 Warburg (76) Neu-Calenberg 34414 Warburg (76) Noerde 34414 Warburg (76) Ossendorf 34414 Warburg (76) Regentenhoehe 34414 Warburg (76) Rothehaus 34414 Warburg (76) Rothenburg 34414 Warburg (76) Tondachsteinwerk 34414 Warburg (76) Vogelsmuehle 34414 Warburg (76) Welda 34414 Warburg (76) Wormeln 34414 Warburg (76) Uebelngoenne 34414 Warburg (76) Bastianshof 34414 Warburg (76) Hammerhof 34414 Warburg (76) Hardehausen 34414 Warburg (76) Klusmuehle 34414 Warburg (76) Lehmkuhle 34414 Warburg (76) Rimbeck 34414 Warburg (76) Scherfede 34414 Warburg (77) Dalheim 34414 Warburg (79) Riepen 34431 Marsberg 34431 Marsberg (72) Kanstein 34431 Marsberg (75) Felsberg 34431 Marsberg (75) In der Waesche 34431 Marsberg (75) Meerhof 34431 Marsberg (75) Oesdorf 34431 Marsberg (75) Theresenhof 34431 Marsberg (75) Jaegerpfad, Forsthaus 34431 Marsberg (75) Westheim 34431 Marsberg (75) Niedermarsberg 34431 Marsberg (75) Borntosten 34431 Marsberg (75) Canstein 34431 Marsberg (75) Erlinghausen 34431 Marsberg (75) Essentho 34431 Marsberg (75) Giershagen 34431 Marsberg (75) Heddinghausen 34431 Marsberg (75) Leitmar 34431 Marsberg (75) Obermarsberg 34431 Marsberg (75) Udorf 34431 Marsberg (75) Beringhausen 34431 Marsberg (75) Bredelar 34431 Marsberg (75) Helminghausen 34431 Marsberg (75) Padberg 34431 Marsberg (79) Kotthausen 34434 Borgentreich 34434 Borgentreich (75) Alt Marienburg 34434 Borgentreich (75) Bannenberg 34434 Borgentreich (75) Berghaus 34434 Borgentreich (75) Borgholz 34434 Borgentreich (75) Buehne 34434 Borgentreich (75) Christinenhof 34434 Borgentreich (75) Dettenhorst 34434 Borgentreich (75) Eichhagen 34434 Borgentreich (75) Elendsburg 34434 Borgentreich (75) Grosseneder 34434 Borgentreich (75) Hainholz 34434 Borgentreich (75) Heidemuehle 34434 Borgentreich (75) Heiserfeld 34434 Borgentreich (75) Hohenfelder Linde 34434 Borgentreich (75) Hoeppermuehle 34434 Borgentreich (75) Koerbecke 34434 Borgentreich (75) Lebersiek 34434 Borgentreich (75) Luetgeneder 34434 Borgentreich (75) Maihof 34434 Borgentreich (75) Manrode 34434 Borgentreich (75) Mergelmuehle 34434 Borgentreich (75) Muddenhagen 34434 Borgentreich (75) Natingen 34434 Borgentreich (75) Natzungen 34434 Borgentreich (75) Neu Marienburg 34434 Borgentreich (75) Pudermuehle 34434 Borgentreich (75) Ranzenmuehle 34434 Borgentreich (75) Roesebeck 34434 Borgentreich (75) Drankhausen 34434 Borgentreich (76) Dinkelburg 34434 Borgentreich (76) Eddessen 34434 Borgentreich (76) Rothenburg 34439 Willebadessen 34439 Willebadessen (73) Bungenhohl 34439 Willebadessen (73) Hainanger 34439 Willebadessen (74) Foelsen 34439 Willebadessen (75) Altenheerse 34439 Willebadessen (75) Haverhausen 34439 Willebadessen (75) Borlinghausen 34439 Willebadessen (75) Eissen 34439 Willebadessen (75) Engar 34439 Willebadessen (75) Laake 34439 Willebadessen (75) An der Helle 34439 Willebadessen (75) Hagenfeld 34439 Willebadessen (75) In der Loethe 34439 Willebadessen (75) Alfredshoehe 34439 Willebadessen (75) Helmern 34439 Willebadessen (75) Ikenhausen 34439 Willebadessen (75) Loewen 34439 Willebadessen (75) Niesen 34439 Willebadessen (75) Peckelsheim 34439 Willebadessen (75) Schweckhausen 34439 Willebadessen (75) Willegassen 34439 Willebadessen (76) Aldorpsen 34439 Willebadessen (76) Deppenhoefen 34439 Willebadessen (76) Die Hegge 34439 Willebadessen (76) Haverhausen 34439 Willebadessen (76) Schoenthal

34454 Arolsen 34454 Arolsen (72) Braunsen 34454 Arolsen (72) Helsen 34454 Arolsen (72) Kohlgrund 34454 Arolsen (72) Schmillinghausen 34454 Arolsen (73) Eilhausen 34454 Arolsen (73) Leferinghausen 34454 Arolsen (73) Buehle 34454 Arolsen (73) Massenhausen 34454 Arolsen (73) Neu-Berich 34454 Arolsen (73) Wetterburg 34454 Arolsen (75) Hoehnscheid 34454 Arolsen (75) Landau 34454 Arolsen (75) Mengeringhausen 34454 Arolsen (75) Vahlhausen 34454 Arolsen (75) Volkhardinghausen 34466 Wolfhagen 34466 Wolfhagen (72) Altenhasungen 34466 Wolfhagen (72) Bruendersen 34466 Wolfhagen (72) Wenigenhasungen 34466 Wolfhagen (72) Leckringhausen 34466 Wolfhagen (72) Niederelsungen 34466 Wolfhagen (72) Nothfelden 34466 Wolfhagen (72) Viesebeck 34466 Wolfhagen (73) Hasenmuehle 34466 Wolfhagen (73) Ippinghausen 34466 Wolfhagen (73) Istha 34466 Wolfhagen (73) Mondscheinmuehle 34466 Wolfhagen (73) Monschein 34466 Wolfhagen (75) Elmarshausen 34471 Volkmarsen 34471 Volkmarsen (73) Ehringen 34471 Volkmarsen (73) Herbsen 34471 Volkmarsen (73) Hoerle 34471 Volkmarsen (73) Kuelte 34471 Volkmarsen (73) Luetersheim 34474 Diemelstadt 34474 Diemelstadt (72) Wethen 34474 Diemelstadt (72) Billinghausen 34474 Diemelstadt (72) Ammenhausen 34474 Diemelstadt (72) Dehausen 34474 Diemelstadt (72) Helmighausen 34474 Diemelstadt (72) Neudorf 34474 Diemelstadt (72) Rhoden 34474 Diemelstadt (72) Wrexen 34474 Diemelstadt (73) Denkelhof 34474 Diemelstadt (73) Rotshammer 34474 Diemelstadt (73) Gashol 34474 Diemelstadt (73) Hesperinghausen 34474 Diemelstadt (73) Laubach 34474 Diemelstadt (73) Orpethal 34477 Twistetal 34477 Twistetal (75) Berndorf 34477 Twistetal (75) Muehlhausen 34477 Twistetal (75) Elleringhausen 34477 Twistetal (75) Gembeck 34477 Twistetal (75) Nieder-Waroldern 34477 Twistetal (75) Ober-Waroldern 34477 Twistetal (75) Twiste 34477 Twistetal (80) Frederinghausen 34477 Twistetal (80) Malberg 34479 Breuna 34479 Breuna (73) Rhoeda 34479 Breuna (74) Niederlistingen 34479 Breuna (74) Oberlistingen 34479 Breuna (74) Wettesingen

34497 Korbach 34497 Aarmuehle 34497 Korbach 34497 Rainbergsiedlung 34497 Korbach (72) Alleringhausen 34497 Korbach (72) Eppe 34497 Korbach (72) Goldhausen 34497 Korbach (72) Helmscheid 34497 Korbach (72) Hillershausen 34497 Korbach (72) Lelbach 34497 Korbach (72) Lengefeld 34497 Korbach (72) Meineringhausen 34497 Korbach (72) Nieder-Ense 34497 Korbach (72) Niederschleidern 34497 Korbach (72) Nordenbeck 34497 Korbach (72) Ober-Ense 34497 Korbach (72) Rhena 34497 Korbach (72) Strothe 34497 Korbach (75) Dingeringhausen 34497 Korbach (75) Redhof 34497 Korbach (75) Ziegelhuette 34508 Willingen 34508 Willingen (72) Hemmighausen 34508 Willingen (74) Stryck 34508 Willingen (75) Dommelmuehle 34508 Willingen (76) Boemighausen 34508 Willingen (76) Eimelrod 34508 Willingen (76) Kalkreise 34508 Willingen (76) Lommerke 34508 Willingen (76) Neerdar 34508 Willingen (76) Rattlar 34508 Willingen (76) Schwalefeld 34508 Willingen (76) Welleringhausen 34508 Willingen (76) Wildkamp 34508 Willingen (76) Am Hoppern 34508 Willingen (76) Am Koehlerhagen 34508 Willingen (76) Im Stryck 34508 Willingen (76) Usseln 34508 Willingen (80) Ohlenbeck 34508 Willingen (83) Goldbeck 34513 Waldeck 34513 Klippmuehle 34513 Waldeck 34513 Waldeck (72) Oberwerba 34513 Waldeck (73) Alraft 34513 Waldeck (73) Hoeringhausen 34513 Waldeck (73) Nieder-Werbe 34513 Waldeck (73) Sachsenhausen 34513 Waldeck (73) Netze 34513 Waldeck (73) Selbach 34513 Waldeck (75) Ober-Werbe 34513 Waldeck (75) Dehringhausen 34513 Waldeck (75) Freienhagen 34513 Waldeck (76) Scheid 34516 Voehl 34516 Voehl (73) Fuerstenthal 34516 Voehl (73) Hohe Fahrt 34516 Voehl (74) Stiegmuehle 34516 Voehl (74) Albert-Schweitzer-Lager, Asel-Sued 34516 Voehl (75) Asel 34516 Voehl (75) Basdorf 34516 Voehl (75) Dorfitter 34516 Voehl (75) Herzhausen 34516 Voehl (75) Hof Lauterbach 34516 Voehl (75) Marienhagen 34516 Voehl (75) Obernburg 34516 Voehl (75) Thalitter 34516 Voehl (75) Asel 34516 Voehl (75) Asel-Sued 34516 Voehl (75) Buchenberg 34516 Voehl (75) Ederbringhausen 34516 Voehl (75) Elisenhoehe 34516 Voehl (75) Goldacker 34516 Voehl (75) Harbshausen 34516 Voehl (75) Hessenstein 34516 Voehl (75) Kirchlotheim 34516 Voehl (75) Niederorke 34516 Voehl (75) Oberorke 34516 Voehl (75) Orketalschule 34516 Voehl (75) Schmittlotheim 34516 Voehl (75) Ziegler 34516 Voehl (76) Treisbach 34519 Diemelsee 34519 Diemelsee (73) Benkhausen 34519 Diemelsee (73) Deisfeld 34519 Diemelsee (73) Dommelhof 34519 Diemelsee (73) Flechtdorf 34519 Diemelsee (73) Giebringhausen 34519 Diemelsee (73) Heringhausen 34519 Diemelsee (73) Ottlar 34519 Diemelsee (73) Rhenegge 34519 Diemelsee (73) Schweinsbuehl 34519 Diemelsee (73) Stormbruch 34519 Diemelsee (73) Sudeck 34519 Diemelsee (73) Adorf 34519 Diemelsee (73) Buenighausen 34519 Diemelsee (73) Hermannshof 34519 Diemelsee (73) Wirmighausen 34519 Diemelsee (73) Zollhaus 34519 Diemelsee (73) Vasbeck 34519 Diemelsee (80) Am Dommel

34537 Bad Wildungen 34537 Bad Wildungen (72) Elim 34537 Bad Wildungen (75) Oberster Hammer 34537 Bad Wildungen (77) Mandern 34537 Bad Wildungen (77) Roedern Hof 34537 Bad Wildungen (77) Albertshausen 34537 Bad Wildungen (77) Armsfeld 34537 Bad Wildungen (77) Bergfreiheit 34537 Bad Wildungen (77) Braunau 34537 Bad Wildungen (77) Frebershausen 34537 Bad Wildungen (77) Hundsdorf 34537 Bad Wildungen (77) Hueddingen 34537 Bad Wildungen (77) Odershausen 34537 Bad Wildungen (77) Wega 34549 Edertal 34549 Edertal (72) Edersee 34549 Edertal (72) Hemfurth 34549 Edertal (75) Affoldern 34549 Edertal (75) Anraff 34549 Edertal (75) Bergheim 34549 Edertal (75) Bringhausen 34549 Edertal (75) Buhlen 34549 Edertal (75) Boehne 34549 Edertal (75) Gellershausen 34549 Edertal (75) Giflitz 34549 Edertal (75) Hofacker 34549 Edertal (75) Kleinern 34549 Edertal (75) Koenigshagen 34549 Edertal (75) Mehlen 34549 Edertal (75) Rehbach 34549 Edertal (75) Wellen 34549 Edertal (78) Emdenau

34560 Fritzlar 34560 Fritzlar (75) Hirschkopf 34560 Fritzlar (75) Rothhelmshausen 34560 Fritzlar (75) Geismar 34560 Fritzlar (75) Haddamar 34560 Fritzlar (75) Lohne 34560 Fritzlar (75) Obermoellrich 34560 Fritzlar (75) Ungedanken 34560 Fritzlar (75) Wehren 34560 Fritzlar (75) Werkel 34560 Fritzlar (75) Zueschen 34560 Fritzlar (75) Cappel 34576 Homberg 34576 Gruenhof 34576 Homberg 34576 Homberg (72) Rueckersfeld 34576 Homberg (74) Lembach 34576 Homberg (74) Roppershain 34576 Homberg (74) Sauerburg 34576 Homberg (74) Seckenhain 34576 Homberg (74) Talmuehle 34576 Homberg (74) Allmuthshausen 34576 Homberg (74) Berge 34576 Homberg (74) Cassdorf 34576 Homberg (74) Dickershausen 34576 Homberg (74) Eilerthof 34576 Homberg (74) Holzhausen 34576 Homberg (74) Hombergshausen 34576 Homberg (74) Huelsa 34576 Homberg (74) Lengemannsau 34576 Homberg (74) Luetzelwig 34576 Homberg (74) Mardorf 34576 Homberg (74) Moershausen 34576 Homberg (74) Muehlhausen 34576 Homberg (74) Relbehausen 34576 Homberg (74) Rodemann 34576 Homberg (74) Sondheim 34576 Homberg (74) Steindorf 34576 Homberg (74) Wassmuthshausen 34576 Homberg (74) Welferode 34576 Homberg (74) Wernswig 34582 Borken 34582 Borken (75) Arnsbach 34582 Borken (75) Dillich 34582 Borken (75) Freudenthal 34582 Borken (75) Gombeth 34582 Borken (75) Grossenenglis 34582 Borken (75) Haarhausen 34582 Borken (75) Kalbsburg 34582 Borken (75) Kerstenhausen 34582 Borken (75) Kleinenglis 34582 Borken (75) Lendorf 34582 Borken (75) Nassenerfurth 34582 Borken (75) Pfaffenhausen 34582 Borken (75) Singlis 34582 Borken (75) Stolzenbach 34582 Borken (75) Trockenerfurth 34582 Borken (75) Gilserhof 34582 Borken (75) Marienrode 34582 Borken (75) Neumuehle 34587 Felsberg 34587 Felsberg (76) Beuern 34587 Felsberg (76) Heiligenberg 34587 Felsberg (76) Sundhof 34587 Felsberg (76) Heiligenberg 34587 Felsberg (76) Hesslar 34587 Felsberg (76) Hilgershausen 34587 Felsberg (76) Melgershausen 34587 Felsberg (76) Sundhof 34587 Felsberg (76) Altenbrunslar 34587 Felsberg (76) Altenburg 34587 Felsberg (76) Boeddiger 34587 Felsberg (76) Helmshausen 34587 Felsberg (76) Hesserode 34587 Felsberg (76) Lohre 34587 Felsberg (76) Neuenbrunslar 34587 Felsberg (76) Niedervorschuetz 34587 Felsberg (76) Rhuenda 34587 Felsberg (76) Wolfershausen 34587 Felsberg (76) Gensungen 34587 Felsberg (76) Mittelhof 34587 Felsberg (76) Speckenbach 34587 Felsberg (78) Grundmuehle 34590 Wabern 34590 Wabern (75) Falkenberg 34590 Wabern (75) Harle 34590 Wabern (75) Hebel 34590 Wabern (75) Niedermoellrich 34590 Wabern (75) Rockshausen 34590 Wabern (75) Udenborn 34590 Wabern (75) Unshausen 34590 Wabern (75) Uttershausen 34590 Wabern (75) Zennern 34590 Wabern (75) Falkenhof 34590 Wabern (75) Tannenhoehe 34590 Wabern (80) Mosenberg 34593 Knuellwald 34593 Knuellwald (77) Appenfeld 34593 Knuellwald (77) Berndshausen 34593 Knuellwald (77) Eichelskopf 34593 Knuellwald (77) Ellingshausen 34593 Knuellwald (77) Hausen 34593 Knuellwald (77) Hennemuehle 34593 Knuellwald (77) Hergetsfeld 34593 Knuellwald (77) Largesberg 34593 Knuellwald (77) Lichtenhagen 34593 Knuellwald (77) Nausis 34593 Knuellwald (77) Nenterode 34593 Knuellwald (77) Niederbeisheim 34593 Knuellwald (77) Oberbeisheim 34593 Knuellwald (77) Plattenholz 34593 Knuellwald (77) Reddingshausen 34593 Knuellwald (77) Remsfeld 34593 Knuellwald (77) Rengshausen 34593 Knuellwald (77) Schellbach 34593 Knuellwald (77) Steinkopf 34593 Knuellwald (77) Voelkershain 34593 Knuellwald (77) Wallenstein 34593 Knuellwald (82) Glaeserbach 34596 Bad Zwesten 34596 Bad Zwesten (73) Betzigerode 34596 Bad Zwesten (73) Kellerwald 34596 Bad Zwesten (73) Niederurff 34596 Bad Zwesten (73) Oberurff-Schiffelborn 34596 Bad Zwesten (73) Wenzigerode 34596 Bad Zwesten (92) Zwesten 34599 Neuental 34599 Neuental (73) Dorheim 34599 Neuental (73) Neuenhain 34599 Neuental (73) Schlierbach 34599 Neuental (73) Seehof 34599 Neuental (73) Bischhausen 34599 Neuental (73) Gilsa 34599 Neuental (73) Waltersbrueck 34599 Neuental (73) Zimmersrode 34599 Neuental (75) Roemersberg

34613 Schwalmstadt 34613 Schwalmstadt (72) Treysa 34613 Schwalmstadt (72) Ascherode 34613 Schwalmstadt (72) Dittershausen 34613 Schwalmstadt (72) Florshain 34613 Schwalmstadt (72) Frankenhain 34613 Schwalmstadt (72) Niedergrenzebach 34613 Schwalmstadt (72) Rommershausen 34613 Schwalmstadt (72) Trutzhain 34613 Schwalmstadt (72) Ziegenhain 34613 Schwalmstadt (76) Allendorf 34613 Schwalmstadt (76) Michelsberg 34613 Schwalmstadt (76) Wiera 34613 Schwalmstadt (77) Roershain 34621 Frielendorf 34621 Frielendorf (72) Lanertshausen 34621 Frielendorf (72) Siebertshausen 34621 Frielendorf (74) Allendorf b Verna 34621 Frielendorf (74) Gebersdorf 34621 Frielendorf (74) Leimsfeld 34621 Frielendorf (74) Linsingen 34621 Frielendorf (74) Obergrenzebach 34621 Frielendorf (74) Schoenborn 34621 Frielendorf (74) Spieskappel 34621 Frielendorf (74) Todenhausen 34621 Frielendorf (74) Verna 34621 Frielendorf (74) Welcherod 34621 Frielendorf (74) Grossropperhausen 34621 Frielendorf (74) Lenderscheid 34621 Frielendorf (74) Leuderode 34621 Frielendorf (75) Daubenmuehle 34626 Neukirchen 34626 Neukirchen (72) Christerode 34626 Neukirchen (72) Hauptschwenda 34626 Neukirchen (75) Asterode 34626 Neukirchen (75) Justus Ruh 34626 Neukirchen (75) Nausis 34626 Neukirchen (75) Riebelsdorf 34626 Neukirchen (75) Rueckershausen 34626 Neukirchen (75) Seigertshausen 34626 Neukirchen (75) Wincherode 34628 Willingshausen 34628 Willingshausen (75) Gungelshausen 34628 Willingshausen (75) Leimbach 34628 Willingshausen (75) Loshausen 34628 Willingshausen (75) Merzhausen 34628 Willingshausen (75) Ransbach 34628 Willingshausen (75) Steina 34628 Willingshausen (75) Steinatal 34628 Willingshausen (75) Wasenberg 34628 Willingshausen (75) Zella 34630 Gilserberg 34630 Gilserberg (75) Appenhain 34630 Gilserberg (75) Heimbach 34630 Gilserberg (75) Hohe Warte 34630 Gilserberg (75) Itzenhain 34630 Gilserberg (75) Kellerwald 34630 Gilserberg (75) Lischeid 34630 Gilserberg (75) Moischeid 34630 Gilserberg (75) Nordemuehle 34630 Gilserberg (75) Sachsenhausen 34630 Gilserberg (75) Schoenau 34630 Gilserberg (75) Schoenstein 34630 Gilserberg (75) Sebbeterode 34630 Gilserberg (75) Treisbach 34630 Gilserberg (75) Winterscheid 34632 Jesberg 34632 Jesberg (72) Reptich 34632 Jesberg (73) Wickershoefe 34632 Jesberg (75) Bruenchenhain 34632 Jesberg (75) Densberg 34632 Jesberg (75) Elnrode-Strang 34632 Jesberg (75) Hundshausen 34632 Jesberg (75) Richerode 34632 Jesberg (75) Schmidtmuehle 34633 Ottrau 34633 Ottrau (74) Goerzhain 34633 Ottrau (74) Immichenhain 34633 Ottrau (74) Kleinropperhausen 34633 Ottrau (74) Schorbach 34633 Ottrau (74) Weissenborn 34637 Schrecksbach 34637 Schrecksbach (75) Holzburg 34637 Schrecksbach (75) Roellhausen 34637 Schrecksbach (75) Roellshausen 34637 Schrecksbach (75) Salmshausen 34637 Schrecksbach (75) Schoenberg 34637 Schrecksbach (75) Trockenbach 34639 Schwarzenborn 34639 Schwarzenborn (74) Grebenhagen 34639 Schwarzenborn (75) Kaemmershagen 34639 Schwarzenborn (75) Richberg

35037-35043 Marburg 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Bauerbach 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Bortshausen 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Cappel 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Cyriaxweimar 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Dagobertshausen 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Dilschhausen 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Elisabethbrunnen 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Elnhausen 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Ginseldorf 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Gisselberg 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Hahnerheide 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Hermershausen 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Marbach 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Michelbach 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Moischt 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Neuhoefe 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Ronhausen 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Schroeck 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Sellhof 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Steinmuehle 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Wehrda 35037-35043 Marburg (75) Wehrshausen 35037-35043 Marburg (77) Haddamshausen 35043 Marburg 35043 Capelle 35043 Marburg 35066 Frankenberg 35066 Frankenberg (72) Doernholzhausen 35066 Frankenberg (72) Friedrichshausen 35066 Frankenberg (72) Geismar 35066 Frankenberg (72) Haubern 35066 Frankenberg (72) Hommershausen 35066 Frankenberg (72) Rodenbach 35066 Frankenberg (72) Roeddenau 35066 Frankenberg (72) Schreufa 35066 Frankenberg (72) Viermuenden 35066 Frankenberg (72) Wangershausen 35066 Frankenberg (72) Willersdorf 35066 Frankenberg (73) Rengershausen 35066 Frankenberg (74) Oberste Muehle 35075 Gladenbach 35075 Gladenbach (78) Weitershausen 35075 Gladenbach (78) Diedenshausen 35075 Gladenbach (78) Ammenhausen 35075 Gladenbach (78) Blankenstein 35075 Gladenbach (78) Bruchmuehle 35075 Gladenbach (78) Bellnhausen 35075 Gladenbach (78) Erdhausen 35075 Gladenbach (78) Friebertshausen 35075 Gladenbach (78) Frohnhausen 35075 Gladenbach (78) Kehlnbach 35075 Gladenbach (78) Mornshausen 35075 Gladenbach (78) Petersburg 35075 Gladenbach (78) Rachelshausen 35075 Gladenbach (78) Runzhausen 35075 Gladenbach (78) Roemershausen 35075 Gladenbach (78) Ruechenbach 35075 Gladenbach (78) Sinkershausen 35075 Gladenbach (78) Waldmuehle 35075 Gladenbach (78) Weidenhausen 35080 Bad Endbach 35080 Bad Endbach (73) Schlierbach 35080 Bad Endbach (78) Bottenhorn 35080 Bad Endbach (78) Dernbach 35080 Bad Endbach (78) Guenterod 35080 Bad Endbach (78) Hartenrod 35080 Bad Endbach (78) Huelshof 35080 Bad Endbach (78) Wommelshausen 35080 Bad Endbach (78) Wommelshausen Huette 35083 Wetter 35083 Wetter (78) Amoenau 35083 Wetter (78) Mellnau 35083 Wetter (78) Niederwetter 35083 Wetter (78) Oberndorf 35083 Wetter (78) Oberrosphe 35083 Wetter (78) Todenhausen 35083 Wetter (78) Treisbach 35083 Wetter (78) Unterrosphe 35083 Wetter (78) Warzenbach 35085 Ebsdorfergrund 35085 Ebsdorfergrund (75) Fortbach 35085 Ebsdorfergrund (76) Beltershausen 35085 Ebsdorfergrund (76) Dreihausen 35085 Ebsdorfergrund (76) Ebsdorf 35085 Ebsdorfergrund (76) Frauenberg 35085 Ebsdorfergrund (76) Hachborn 35085 Ebsdorfergrund (76) Heskem 35085 Ebsdorfergrund (76) Ilschhausen 35085 Ebsdorfergrund (76) Leidenhofen 35085 Ebsdorfergrund (76) Moelln 35085 Ebsdorfergrund (76) Rossberg 35085 Ebsdorfergrund (76) Wittelsberg 35085 Ebsdorfergrund (76) Rauischholzhausen 35085 Ebsdorfergrund (76) Wermertshausen 35088 Battenberg 35088 Battenberg (72) Berghofen 35088 Battenberg (72) Dodenau 35088 Battenberg (72) Laisa 35088 Battenberg (75) Auhammer 35088 Battenberg (75) Frohnhausen 35088 Battenberg (75) Hobe 35088 Battenberg (75) Kroege 35091 Coelbe 35091 Coelbe (72) Bernsdorf 35091 Coelbe (72) Schwarzenborn 35091 Coelbe (80) Buergeln 35091 Coelbe (80) Reddehausen 35091 Coelbe (80) Schoenstadt 35094 Lahntal 35094 Lahntal 35094 Michelbacher Muehle 35094 Lahntal (72) Kernbach 35094 Lahntal (76) Brungershausen 35094 Lahntal (76) Caldern 35094 Lahntal (76) Gossfelden 35094 Lahntal (76) Goettingen 35094 Lahntal (76) Sarnau 35094 Lahntal (76) Sterzhausen 35094 Lahntal (77) Brueckerhof 35094 Lahntal (77) Dammhammer 35094 Lahntal (77) Debushof 35094 Lahntal (77) Hauwald 35094 Lahntal (77) Wollenberg 35094 Lahntal (77) Wollenberg 35096 Weimar 35096 Weimar (78) Argenstein 35096 Weimar (78) Kehna 35096 Weimar (78) Nesselbrunn 35096 Weimar (78) Niederwalgern 35096 Weimar (78) Niederweimar 35096 Weimar (78) Oberweimar 35096 Weimar (78) Roth 35096 Weimar (78) Stedebach 35096 Weimar (78) Wenkbach 35096 Weimar (78) Wolfshausen 35096 Weimar (78) Allna 35096 Weimar (78) Weiershausen 35099 Burgwald 35099 Burgwald (75) Althaus 35099 Burgwald (75) Birkenbringhausen 35099 Burgwald (75) Bottendorf 35099 Burgwald (75) Ernsthausen 35099 Burgwald (75) Industriehof 35099 Burgwald (75) Linnermuehle 35099 Burgwald (75) Theerhuette 35099 Burgwald (75) Wiesenfeld 35099 Burgwald (75) Wolkersdorf 35102 Lohra 35102 Lohra (78) Altenvers 35102 Lohra (78) Damm 35102 Lohra (78) Etzelmuehle 35102 Lohra (78) Kirchvers 35102 Lohra (78) Nanz-Willershausen 35102 Lohra (78) Reimershausen 35102 Lohra (78) Rodenhausen 35102 Lohra (78) Rollshausen 35102 Lohra (78) Seelbach 35102 Lohra (78) Weipoltshausen 35104 Lichtenfels 35104 Lichtenfels (72) Goddelsheim 35104 Lichtenfels (72) Immighausen 35104 Lichtenfels (72) Dalwigksthal 35104 Lichtenfels (72) Fuerstenberg 35104 Lichtenfels (72) Muenden 35104 Lichtenfels (72) Neukirchen 35104 Lichtenfels (72) Rhadern 35104 Lichtenfels (72) Sachsenberg 35108 Allendorf 35108 Allendorf (72) Battenfeld 35108 Allendorf (72) Haine 35108 Allendorf (72) Rennertehausen 35108 Allendorf (76) Kaemmersmuehle 35108 Allendorf (76) Osterfeld 35110 Frankenau 35110 Frankenau (75) Allendorf b Frankenau 35110 Frankenau (75) Altenlotheim 35110 Frankenau (75) Dainrode 35110 Frankenau (75) Ellershausen 35110 Frankenau (75) Louisendorf 35112 Fronhausen 35112 Fronhausen (76) Bellnhausen 35112 Fronhausen (76) Erbenhausen 35112 Fronhausen (76) Hassenhausen 35112 Fronhausen (76) Holzhausen 35112 Fronhausen (76) Sichertshausen 35112 Fronhausen (76) Oberwalgern 35114 Haina 35114 Haina (75) Roemershausen 35114 Haina (75) Altenhaina 35114 Haina (75) Bockendorf 35114 Haina (75) Halgehausen 35114 Haina (75) Kirschgarten 35114 Haina (75) Loehlbach 35114 Haina (75) Mohnhausen 35114 Haina (75) Oberholzhausen 35114 Haina (75) Dodenhausen 35114 Haina (75) Battenhausen 35114 Haina (75) Fischbach 35114 Haina (75) Haddenberg 35114 Haina (75) Huettenrode 35116 Hatzfeld 35116 Hatzfeld (72) Biebighausen 35116 Hatzfeld (75) Eifa 35116 Hatzfeld (75) Holzhausen 35116 Hatzfeld (75) Lindenhof 35116 Hatzfeld (75) Reddighausen 35116 Hatzfeld (80) Friedenthal 35117 Muenchhausen 35117 Muenchhausen (77) Asphenmuehle 35117 Muenchhausen (77) Niederasphe 35117 Muenchhausen (77) Obersimtshausen 35117 Muenchhausen (77) Schillerhoefe 35117 Muenchhausen (77) Schlagpfuetze 35117 Muenchhausen (77) Simtshausen 35117 Muenchhausen (77) Untersimtshausen 35117 Muenchhausen (77) Wollmar 35117 Muenchhausen (77) Oberasphe 35119 Rosenthal 35119 Rosenthal (74) Roda 35119 Rosenthal (74) Willershausen

35216 Biedenkopf 35216 Biedenkopf 35216 Waldhaus Grebe 35216 Biedenkopf (74) Weifenbach 35216 Biedenkopf (76) Erlenmuehle 35216 Biedenkopf (76) Breidenstein 35216 Biedenkopf (76) Dexbach 35216 Biedenkopf (76) Eckelshausen 35216 Biedenkopf (76) Engelbach 35216 Biedenkopf (76) Katzenbach 35216 Biedenkopf (76) Kombach 35216 Biedenkopf (76) Rossbach 35216 Biedenkopf (76) Wallau 35232 Dautphetal 35232 Dautphetal (73) Carlshuette 35232 Dautphetal (76) Allendorf 35232 Dautphetal (76) Amelose 35232 Dautphetal (76) Damshausen 35232 Dautphetal (76) Dautphe 35232 Dautphetal (76) Elmshausen 35232 Dautphetal (76) Friedensdorf 35232 Dautphetal (76) Hommertshausen 35232 Dautphetal (76) Mornshausen 35232 Dautphetal (76) Silberg 35232 Dautphetal (76) Wilhelmshuette 35232 Dautphetal (76) Wolfgruben 35232 Dautphetal (76) Buchenau 35232 Dautphetal (76) Herzhausen 35232 Dautphetal (76) Holzhausen 35236 Breidenbach 35236 Breidenbach (76) Achenbach 35236 Breidenbach (76) Boxbach 35236 Breidenbach (76) Kleingladenbach 35236 Breidenbach (76) Niederdieten 35236 Breidenbach (76) Oberdieten 35236 Breidenbach (76) Wiesenbach 35236 Breidenbach (76) Wolzhausen 35239 Steffenberg 35239 Steffenberg (76) Niedereisenhausen 35239 Steffenberg (76) Niederhoerlen 35239 Steffenberg (76) Obereisenhausen 35239 Steffenberg (76) Oberhoerlen 35239 Steffenberg (76) Quotshausen 35239 Steffenberg (76) Steinperf

35260 Stadtallendorf 35260 Stadtallendorf (73) Schweinsberg 35260 Stadtallendorf (73) Erksdorf 35260 Stadtallendorf (73) Hatzbach 35260 Stadtallendorf (75) Niederklein 35260 Stadtallendorf (75) Wolferode 35274 Kirchhain 35274 Kirchhain 35274 Plausdorf 35274 Radenhausen 35274 Kirchhain (73) Betziesdorf 35274 Kirchhain (73) Bartenhaeusermuehle 35274 Kirchhain (73) Strasserhof 35274 Kirchhain (73) Wohratal 35274 Kirchhain (73) Anzefahr 35274 Kirchhain (73) Burgholz 35274 Kirchhain (73) Himmelsberg 35274 Kirchhain (73) Kleinseelheim 35274 Kirchhain (73) Langenstein 35274 Kirchhain (73) Niederwald 35274 Kirchhain (73) Schoenbach 35274 Kirchhain (73) Sindersfeld 35274 Kirchhain (73) Stausebach 35274 Kirchhain (75) Emsdorf 35274 Kirchhain (75) Grossseelheim 35279 Neustadt 35279 Neustadt (75) Mengsberg 35279 Neustadt (75) Momberg 35279 Neustadt (75) Speckswinkel 35282 Rauschenberg 35282 Rauschenberg (73) Bracht 35282 Rauschenberg (73) Schoene Aussicht 35282 Rauschenberg (73) Albshausen 35282 Rauschenberg (73) Ernsthausen 35282 Rauschenberg (73) Schwabendorf 35282 Rauschenberg (73) Josbach 35282 Rauschenberg (74) Wolfskaute 35282 Rauschenberg (86) Hardtmuehle 35285 Gemuenden 35285 Gemuenden (75) Struthmuehle 35285 Gemuenden (76) Lehnhausen 35285 Gemuenden (76) Nieder-Holzhausen 35285 Gemuenden (76) Gruesen 35285 Gemuenden (76) Lehnhausen 35285 Gemuenden (76) Sehlen 35285 Gemuenden (76) Ellnrode 35285 Gemuenden (76) Herbelhausen 35285 Gemuenden (76) Schiffelbach 35287 Amoeneburg 35287 Amoeneburg (73) Erfurtshausen 35287 Amoeneburg (73) Mardorf 35287 Amoeneburg (73) Rossdorf 35287 Amoeneburg (77) Ruedigheim 35288 Wohratal 35288 Wohratal (72) Halsdorf 35288 Wohratal (72) Hertingshausen 35288 Wohratal (72) Langendorf

35305 Gruenberg 35305 Gruenberg (72) Beltershain 35305 Gruenberg (72) Goebelnrod 35305 Gruenberg (72) Harbach 35305 Gruenberg (72) Lumda 35305 Gruenberg (72) Klein-Eichen 35305 Gruenberg (72) Lardenbach 35305 Gruenberg (72) Queckborn 35305 Gruenberg (72) Stangenrod 35305 Gruenberg (72) Stockhausen 35305 Gruenberg (72) Weickartshain 35305 Gruenberg (72) Weitershain 35305 Gruenberg (73) Reinhardshain 35305 Gruenberg (73) Ettingshausen 35305 Gruenberg (73) Hainerhof 35305 Gruenberg (73) Neumuehle 35305 Gruenberg (73) Obere Ziegelhuette 35305 Gruenberg (73) Warthof 35305 Gruenberg (73) Weickartshain 35305 Gruenberg (73) Lehnheim 35305 Gruenberg (79) Seenbruecke 35315 Homberg 35315 Homberg (73) Gontershausen 35315 Homberg (73) Haarhausen 35315 Homberg (73) Nieder-Ofleiden 35315 Homberg (73) Ober-Ofleiden 35315 Homberg (73) Appenrod 35315 Homberg (73) Bleidenrod 35315 Homberg (73) Buessfeld 35315 Homberg (73) Dannenrod 35315 Homberg (73) Deckenbach 35315 Homberg (73) Hoeingen 35315 Homberg (73) Maulbach 35315 Homberg (73) Neu-Ulrichstein 35315 Homberg (73) Neumuehle 35315 Homberg (73) Schadenbach 35315 Homberg (73) Hainmuehle 35315 Homberg (73) Herrnmuehle 35315 Homberg (73) Krebsmuehle 35315 Homberg (73) Pletschmuehle 35315 Homberg (73) Sandmuehle 35315 Homberg (73) Erbenhausen 35315 Homberg (80) Neuhaus 35315 Homberg (80) Waeldershausen 35321 Laubach 35321 Laubach (72) Roethges 35321 Laubach (72) Lauter 35321 Laubach (72) Muenster 35321 Laubach (72) Ruppertsburg 35321 Laubach (72) Wetterfeld 35321 Laubach (72) Gonterskirchen 35321 Laubach (73) Altenhain 35321 Laubach (73) Freienseen 35321 Laubach (73) Glashuette 35321 Laubach (73) Hoeres-Muehle 35321 Laubach (73) Loebsacks-Muehle 35321 Laubach (73) Schreiners Muehle 35321 Laubach (73) Bingmuehle 35321 Laubach (73) Georgenhammer 35321 Laubach (73) Henriettenhof 35321 Laubach (73) Hessenbruecker Hammer 35321 Laubach (73) Oberseener-Hof 35321 Laubach (73) Steines-Muehle 35321 Laubach (73) Walkmuehle 35325 Muecke 35325 Muecke (72) Flensungen 35325 Muecke (72) Merlau 35325 Muecke (75) Atzenhain 35325 Muecke (75) Bernsfeld 35325 Muecke (75) Gross-Eichen 35325 Muecke (75) Grummetsmuehle 35325 Muecke (75) Hoeckersdorf 35325 Muecke (75) Ilsdorf 35325 Muecke (75) Koenigsaasen 35325 Muecke (75) Luchmuehle 35325 Muecke (75) Nieder-Ohmen 35325 Muecke (75) Nikolausmuehle 35325 Muecke (75) Ober-Ohmen 35325 Muecke (75) Obergrubenbach 35325 Muecke (75) Rahnsmuehle 35325 Muecke (75) Ruppertenrod 35325 Muecke (75) Sellnrod 35325 Muecke (75) Sellnrod-Schmitten 35325 Muecke (75) Wadenhaeuser Muehle 35325 Muecke (75) Wettsaasen 35325 Muecke (75) Windhain 35325 Muecke (75) Kirschgarten 35327 Ulrichstein 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Bobenhausen 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Feldkruecken 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Hahnmuehle 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Heutzmuehle 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Koelzenhain 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Lohmuehle 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Ober-Seibertenrod 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Petershainer Hof 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Schneidmuehle 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Unter-Seibertenrod 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Wohnfeld 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Gilgtalhoefe 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Hofhoehe 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Langwasser 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Schmittmuehle 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Selgenhof 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Siegmundshaeuser Hoefe 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Wiesenhof 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Helpershain 35327 Ulrichstein (75) Rebgeshain 35329 Gemuenden 35329 Gemuenden (73) Burg-Gemuenden 35329 Gemuenden (73) Dicknertsmuehle 35329 Gemuenden (73) Elpenrod 35329 Gemuenden (73) Hainbach 35329 Gemuenden (73) Nieder-Gemuenden 35329 Gemuenden (73) Otterbach 35329 Gemuenden (73) Ruelfenrod 35329 Gemuenden (73) Sorge 35329 Gemuenden (73) Ehringshausen 35329 Gemuenden (80) Oberndorf

35390-35398 Giessen 35390-35398 Giessen (74) Allendorf a d Lahn 35390-35398 Giessen (74) Mittelsorger Muehle 35390-35398 Giessen (74) Obersorger Muehle 35390-35398 Giessen (74) Roedgen 35390-35398 Giessen (74) Unterhof 35390-35398 Giessen (74) Untersorger Muehle 35390-35398 Giessen (75) Forstgarten 35390-35398 Giessen (75) Schiffenberg 35390-35398 Giessen (77) Luetzellinden 35390-35398 Giessen (92) Kleinlinden 35390-35398 Giessen (92) Petersweiher 35390-35398 Giessen (92) Wieseck 35410 Hungen 35410 Hungen (72) Langd 35410 Hungen (72) Trais-Horloff 35410 Hungen (72) Utphe 35410 Hungen (72) Rabertshausen 35410 Hungen (72) Steinheim 35410 Hungen (76) Bellersheim 35410 Hungen (76) Inheiden 35410 Hungen (76) Nonnenroth 35410 Hungen (76) Villingen 35410 Hungen (76) Obbornhofen 35410 Hungen (76) Rodheim 35415 Pohlheim 35415 Pohlheim (72) Dorf-Guell 35415 Pohlheim (72) Garbenteich 35415 Pohlheim (72) Grueningen 35415 Pohlheim (72) Hausen 35415 Pohlheim (72) Holzheim 35415 Pohlheim (72) Watzenborn-Steinberg 35415 Pohlheim (75) Obersteinberg 35418 Buseck 35418 Buseck (76) Alten-Buseck 35418 Buseck (76) Beuern 35418 Buseck (76) Oppenrod 35418 Buseck (76) Trohe 35418 Buseck (76) Grossen-Buseck 35418 Buseck (77) Ganseburg 35418 Buseck (77) Leppermuehle 35418 Buseck (77) Scheidemuehle 35418 Buseck (77) Spitzmuehle 35423 Lich 35423 Lich (72) Bettenhausen 35423 Lich (72) Birklar 35423 Lich (72) Eberstadt 35423 Lich (72) Muschenheim 35423 Lich (72) Nieder-Bessingen 35423 Lich (72) Ober-Bessingen 35423 Lich (75) Guell 35423 Lich (75) Kolnhausen 35423 Lich (75) Muehlsachsen 35423 Lich (81) Arnsburg 35423 Lich (83) Langsdorf 35428 Langgoens 35428 Langgoens (80) Cleeberg 35428 Langgoens (80) Espa 35428 Langgoens (80) Niederkleen 35428 Langgoens (80) Oberkleen 35428 Langgoens (80) Dornholzhausen 35428 Langgoens (80) Knorrhof 35428 Langgoens (80) Strauch 35435 Wettenberg 35435 Wettenberg (77) Krofdorf-Gleiberg 35435 Wettenberg (77) Launsbach 35435 Wettenberg (77) Wissmar 35440 Linden 35440 Linden (74) Oberhof 35440 Linden (75) Ludwigshof 35440 Linden (75) Neuhof 35440 Linden (75) Rindsmuehle 35440 Linden (77) Bauernmuehle 35440 Linden (77) Luhmuehle 35440 Linden (80) Am Alfredschacht 35440 Linden (83) Grossen-Linden 35440 Linden (83) Leihgestern 35444 Biebertal 35444 Biebertal (72) Fellingshausen 35444 Biebertal (72) Krumbach 35444 Biebertal (72) Rodheim-Bieber 35444 Biebertal (72) Vetzberg 35444 Biebertal (72) Koenigsberg 35444 Biebertal (75) Bubenrod 35444 Biebertal (75) Haina 35444 Biebertal (75) Moritzburg 35444 Biebertal (75) Schieferkaut 35444 Biebertal (76) Frankenbach 35444 Biebertal (77) Eulersgrund 35447 Reiskirchen 35447 Reiskirchen (72) Hattenrod 35447 Reiskirchen (72) Saasen 35447 Reiskirchen (72) Winnerod 35447 Reiskirchen (73) Burkhardsfelden 35447 Reiskirchen (75) Bollnbach 35447 Reiskirchen (75) Veitsberg 35447 Reiskirchen (75) Wirberg 35447 Reiskirchen (78) Bersrod 35447 Reiskirchen (78) Lindenstruth 35447 Reiskirchen (78) Ettingshausen 35452 Heuchelheim 35452 Heuchelheim (72) Kinzenbach 35452 Heuchelheim (77) Abendstern 35457 Lollar 35457 Lollar (75) Schmelzmuehle 35457 Lollar (75) Friedelhausen 35457 Lollar (75) Kirchberg 35457 Lollar (75) Odenhausen, Lahn 35457 Lollar (75) Ruttershausen 35457 Lollar (75) Salzboeden 35460 Staufenberg 35460 Staufenberg (75) Daubringen 35460 Staufenberg (75) Mainzlar 35460 Staufenberg (75) Treis 35463 Fernwald 35463 Fernwald (73) Albach 35463 Fernwald (73) Annerod 35463 Fernwald (73) Steinbach 35466 Rabenau 35466 Rabenau (72) Kesselbach 35466 Rabenau (72) Londorf 35466 Rabenau (78) Allertshausen 35466 Rabenau (78) Appenborn 35466 Rabenau (78) Geilshausen 35466 Rabenau (78) Odenhausen a d Lumda 35466 Rabenau (78) Rueddingshausen 35469 Allendorf 35469 Allendorf (76) Climbach 35469 Allendorf (76) Nordeck 35469 Allendorf (76) Winnen

35510 Butzbach 35510 Butzbach (74) Hubertus, Kreisjugendheim 35510 Butzbach (74) Waldfrieden 35510 Butzbach (74) Waldhof 35510 Butzbach (74) Bodenrod 35510 Butzbach (74) Fauerbach 35510 Butzbach (74) Griedel 35510 Butzbach (74) Hausen-Oes 35510 Butzbach (74) Hoch-Weisel 35510 Butzbach (74) Kirch-Goens 35510 Butzbach (74) Maibach 35510 Butzbach (74) Muenster 35510 Butzbach (74) Nieder-Weisel 35510 Butzbach (74) Ostheim 35510 Butzbach (74) Pohl-Goens 35510 Butzbach (74) Wiesental 35510 Butzbach (76) Ebersgoens 35516 Muenzenberg 35516 Muenzenberg (73) Gambach 35516 Muenzenberg (73) Ober-Hoergern 35516 Muenzenberg (73) Trais-Muenzenberg 35516 Muenzenberg (74) Waschmuehle 35519 Rockenberg 35519 Rockenberg (73) Oppershofen

35576-35586 Wetzlar 35576-35586 Wetzlar (73) Niedergirmes 35576-35586 Wetzlar (75) Dickesmuehle 35576-35586 Wetzlar (75) Honigmuehle 35576-35586 Wetzlar (75) Koehlingersmuehle 35576-35586 Wetzlar (75) Weissmuehle 35576-35586 Wetzlar (76) Bueblingshausen 35576-35586 Wetzlar (76) Dalheim 35576-35586 Wetzlar (76) Eisenhardt 35576-35586 Wetzlar (76) Finsterloh 35576-35586 Wetzlar (76) Franzenburg 35576-35586 Wetzlar (76) Magdalenenhausen 35576-35586 Wetzlar (77) Hermannstein 35576-35586 Wetzlar (77) Kirschenwaeldchen 35576-35586 Wetzlar (77) Nauborn 35576-35586 Wetzlar (77) Naunheim 35576-35586 Wetzlar (77) Steindorf 35576-35586 Wetzlar (77) Stoppelberg 35576-35586 Wetzlar (77) Taubenstein 35576-35586 Wetzlar (89) Franzenmuehle 35581 Wetzlar (77) Muenchholzhausen 35582 Wetzlar (77) Dutenhofen 35583 Wetzlar (77) Garbenheim 35585 Wetzlar (77) Blasbach 35606 Solms 35606 Solms (72) Oberndorf 35606 Solms (72) Burgsolms 35606 Solms (75) Altenberg 35606 Solms (77) Albshausen 35606 Solms (77) Niederbiel 35606 Solms (77) Oberbiel 35614 Asslar 35614 Asslar (73) Bechlingen 35614 Asslar (73) Berghausen 35614 Asslar (73) Bermoll 35614 Asslar (73) Oberlemp 35614 Asslar (73) Im Bruehl 35614 Asslar (73) Klein-Altenstaedten 35614 Asslar (76) Am Nussholz 35614 Asslar (76) Luthermuehle 35614 Asslar (78) Werdorf 35619 Braunfels 35619 Braunfels (76) Altenkirchen 35619 Braunfels (76) Philippstein 35619 Braunfels (76) Bonbaden 35619 Braunfels (76) Hainbachsmuehle 35619 Braunfels (76) Hanusch 35619 Braunfels (76) Neukirchen 35619 Braunfels (76) Pfeffermuehle 35619 Braunfels (76) Rossmuehle 35619 Braunfels (76) Thomasmuehle 35619 Braunfels (76) Tiefenbach 35619 Braunfels (76) Homburger Hof 35625 Huettenberg 35625 Huettenberg (72) Grossrechtenbach 35625 Huettenberg (72) Hochelheim 35625 Huettenberg (72) Hoernsheim 35625 Huettenberg (72) Kleinrechtenbach 35625 Huettenberg (79) Rechtenbach 35625 Huettenberg (79) Reiskirchen 35625 Huettenberg (79) Vollnkirchen 35625 Huettenberg (79) Volpertshausen 35625 Huettenberg (79) Weidenhausen 35630 Ehringshausen 35630 Ehringshausen 35630 Grundmuehle 35630 Heinrichsegen 35630 Ehringshausen (72) Dillheim 35630 Ehringshausen (78) Bergmuehle 35630 Ehringshausen (78) Breitenbach 35630 Ehringshausen (78) Daubhausen 35630 Ehringshausen (78) Dreisbach 35630 Ehringshausen (78) Greifenthal 35630 Ehringshausen (78) Grundmuehle 35630 Ehringshausen (78) Katzenfurt 35630 Ehringshausen (78) Koelschhausen 35630 Ehringshausen (78) Marxmuehle 35630 Ehringshausen (78) Niederlemp 35630 Ehringshausen (78) Steckenmesser 35630 Ehringshausen (78) Alte Muehle 35633 Lahnau 35633 Lahnau (76) Haustaedter Muehle 35633 Lahnau (76) Schwalbenmuehle 35633 Lahnau (77) Atzbach 35633 Lahnau (77) Dorlar 35633 Lahnau (77) Kohlgrund 35633 Lahnau (77) Waldgirmes 35638 Leun 35638 Leun (75) Biskirchen 35638 Leun (75) Bissenberg 35638 Leun (75) Braunfels Lahnbahnhof 35638 Leun (75) Doberg 35638 Leun (75) Farbmuehle 35638 Leun (75) Hammermuehle 35638 Leun (75) Heisterberg 35638 Leun (75) Im Schooleck 35638 Leun (75) Karlssprudel 35638 Leun (75) Neu-Selterser Mineralquelle 35638 Leun (75) Pitzmuehle 35638 Leun (75) Stockhausen 35638 Leun (75) Wolfsmuehle 35641 Schoeffengrund 35641 Schoeffengrund (74) Laufdorf 35641 Schoeffengrund (74) Niederquembach 35641 Schoeffengrund (74) Niederwetz 35641 Schoeffengrund (74) Oberquembach 35641 Schoeffengrund (74) Oberwetz 35641 Schoeffengrund (74) Schwalbach 35641 Schoeffengrund (89) Streichsmuehle 35644 Hohenahr 35644 Hohenahr (76) Lohmuehle 35644 Hohenahr (76) Pfeffermuehle 35644 Hohenahr (79) Eiserne Hand 35644 Hohenahr (79) Ahrdt 35644 Hohenahr (79) Altenkirchen 35644 Hohenahr (79) Erda 35644 Hohenahr (79) Grossaltenstaedten 35644 Hohenahr (79) Hohensolms 35644 Hohenahr (79) Leiterhof 35644 Hohenahr (79) Mudersbach 35644 Hohenahr (79) Weiherhof 35647 Waldsolms 35647 Waldsolms (76) Weiperfelden 35647 Waldsolms (76) Am Rauenhain 35647 Waldsolms (76) Am Stocker 35647 Waldsolms (76) Brandoberndorf 35647 Waldsolms (76) Bruehlmuehle 35647 Waldsolms (76) Griedelbach 35647 Waldsolms (76) Hasselborn 35647 Waldsolms (76) Kraftsolms 35647 Waldsolms (76) Kroeffelbach 35647 Waldsolms (76) Obere Aumuehle 35647 Waldsolms (76) Raitzmuehle 35647 Waldsolms (76) Schwobach 35647 Waldsolms (76) Untere Aumuehle 35649 Bischoffen 35649 Bischoffen (75) Niederweidbach 35649 Bischoffen (75) Oberweidbach 35649 Bischoffen (75) Rossbach 35649 Bischoffen (75) Wilsbach

35683-35690 Dillenburg 35683-35690 Dillenburg (77) Meerbornsheide 35683-35690 Dillenburg (77) Simonsboden 35683-35690 Dillenburg (77) Eibach 35683-35690 Dillenburg (77) Manderbach 35683-35690 Dillenburg (77) Herrnberg 35684 Dillenburg (77) Frohnhausen 35686 Dillenburg (77) Donsbach 35687 Dillenburg (75) Adolfshuette 35687 Dillenburg (77) Niederscheld 35688 Dillenburg (77) Oberscheld 35690 Dillenburg (77) Nanzenbach 35708 Haiger 35708 Haiger (72) Flammersbach 35708 Haiger (76) Allendorf 35708 Haiger (76) Dillbrecht 35708 Haiger (76) Fellerdilln 35708 Haiger (76) Haigerseelbach 35708 Haiger (76) Langenaubach 35708 Haiger (76) Niederrossbach 35708 Haiger (76) Oberrossbach 35708 Haiger (76) Offdilln 35708 Haiger (76) Rodenbach 35708 Haiger (76) Sechshelden 35708 Haiger (76) Steinbach 35708 Haiger (76) Weidelbach 35708 Haiger (77) Kalteiche 35708 Haiger (92) Waldhaus 35713 Eschenburg 35713 Eschenburg (76) Amalie 35713 Eschenburg (76) Eiershausen 35713 Eschenburg (76) Hirzenhain 35713 Eschenburg (76) Roth 35713 Eschenburg (76) Simmersbach 35713 Eschenburg (76) Wissenbach 35713 Eschenburg (76) Eibelshausen 35713 Eschenburg (92) Grube Thomas 35716 Dietzhoelztal 35716 Dietzhoelztal (75) Dietzhoelze 35716 Dietzhoelztal (78) Mandeln 35716 Dietzhoelztal (78) Rittershausen 35716 Dietzhoelztal (78) Steinbruecken 35716 Dietzhoelztal (78) Ewersbach 35719 Angelburg 35719 Angelburg (80) Frechenhausen 35719 Angelburg (80) Goennern 35719 Angelburg (80) Lixfeld

35745 Herborn 35745 Herborn (77) Amdorf 35745 Herborn (77) Burg 35745 Herborn (77) Guntersdorf 35745 Herborn (77) Herbornseelbach 35745 Herborn (77) Hoerbach 35745 Herborn (77) Merkenbach 35745 Herborn (77) Schoenbach 35745 Herborn (77) Uckersdorf 35745 Herborn (79) Hirschberg 35745 Herborn (92) Neuhaus 35753 Greifenstein 35753 Greifenstein (80) Allendorf a d Ulm 35753 Greifenstein (80) Elgershausen 35753 Greifenstein (80) Holzhausen 35753 Greifenstein (80) Ulm 35753 Greifenstein (80) Arborn 35753 Greifenstein (80) Beilstein 35753 Greifenstein (80) Nenderoth 35753 Greifenstein (80) Odersberg 35753 Greifenstein (80) Rodenberg 35753 Greifenstein (80) Rodenroth 35756 Mittenaar 35756 Mittenaar (73) Bellersdorf 35756 Mittenaar (73) Ballersbach 35756 Mittenaar (73) Bicken 35756 Mittenaar (73) Offenbach 35759 Driedorf 35759 Driedorf (76) Heiligenborn 35759 Driedorf (76) Heisterberg 35759 Driedorf (76) Hohenroth 35759 Driedorf (76) Mademuehlen 35759 Driedorf (76) Muenchhausen 35759 Driedorf (76) Roth 35759 Driedorf (76) Seilhofen 35759 Driedorf (76) Waldaubach 35764 Sinn 35764 Sinn (75) Neuhoffnungshuette 35764 Sinn (76) Edingen 35764 Sinn (76) Fleisbach 35764 Sinn (92) Hof Rehbach 35767 Breitscheid 35767 Breitscheid (79) Erdbach 35767 Breitscheid (79) Gusternhain 35767 Breitscheid (79) Medenbach 35767 Breitscheid (79) Rabenscheid 35768 Siegbach 35768 Siegbach (75) Eisemroth 35768 Siegbach (75) Oberndorf 35768 Siegbach (75) Tringenstein 35768 Siegbach (75) Wallenfels 35768 Siegbach (75) Uebernthal

35781 Weilburg 35781 Weilburg (77) Ahausen 35781 Weilburg (77) Bermbach 35781 Weilburg (77) Drommershausen 35781 Weilburg (77) Gaudernbach 35781 Weilburg (77) Hasselbach 35781 Weilburg (77) Hirschhausen 35781 Weilburg (77) Kirschhofen 35781 Weilburg (77) Kubach 35781 Weilburg (77) Odersbach 35781 Weilburg (77) Waldhausen 35789 Weilmuenster 35789 Weilmuenster (74) Aulenhausen 35789 Weilmuenster (74) Dietenhausen 35789 Weilmuenster (74) Ernsthausen 35789 Weilmuenster (74) Essershausen 35789 Weilmuenster (74) Laimbach 35789 Weilmuenster (74) Langenbach 35789 Weilmuenster (74) Laubuseschbach 35789 Weilmuenster (74) Luetzendorf 35789 Weilmuenster (74) Moettau 35789 Weilmuenster (74) Rohnstadt 35789 Weilmuenster (74) Wolfenhausen 35789 Weilmuenster (74) Spitzenmuehle 35792 Loehnberg 35792 Loehnberg (76) Niedershausen 35792 Loehnberg (76) Obershausen 35792 Loehnberg (76) Selters 35794 Mengerskirchen 35794 Mengerskirchen (72) Probbach 35794 Mengerskirchen (72) Waldernbach 35794 Mengerskirchen (72) Winkels 35794 Mengerskirchen (73) Dillhausen 35794 Mengerskirchen (92) Seemuehle 35796 Weinbach 35796 Weinbach (72) Blessenbach 35796 Weinbach (72) Freienfels 35796 Weinbach (72) Fuerfurt 35796 Weinbach (72) Graeveneck 35796 Weinbach (75) Edelsberg 35796 Weinbach (75) Elkerhausen 35796 Weinbach (76) Klein-Weinbach 35799 Merenberg 35799 Merenberg (72) Allendorf 35799 Merenberg (72) Barig-Selbenhausen 35799 Merenberg (72) Reichenborn 35799 Merenberg (72) Rueckershausen

36037-36043 Fulda 36037-36043 Fulda (72) Ziegel 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Bernhards 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Besges 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Bronnzell 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Dietershan 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Edelzell 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Glaeserzell 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Haimbach 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Harmerz 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Istergiesel 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Johannesberg 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Kaemmerzell 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Kohlhaus 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Lehnerz 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Luedermuend 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Maberzell 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Malkes 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Mittelrode 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Niederrode 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Niesig 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Oberrode 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Reinhards 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Rodges 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Sickels 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Traetzhof 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Zell 36037-36043 Fulda (74) Zirkenbach 36037-36043 Fulda (92) Aschenberg 36037-36043 Fulda (92) Frauenberg 36037-36043 Fulda (92) Horas 36037-36043 Fulda (92) Kuenzeller Hoehe 36037-36043 Fulda (92) Neuenberg 36037-36043 Fulda (92) Nordend 36037-36043 Fulda (92) Ostend 36037-36043 Fulda (92) Ziehers 36088 Huenfeld 36088 Huenfeld (72) Mackenzell 36088 Huenfeld (72) Malges 36088 Huenfeld (72) Michelsrombach 36088 Huenfeld (72) Molzbach 36088 Huenfeld (72) Oberfeld 36088 Huenfeld (72) Oberrombach 36088 Huenfeld (72) Rossbach 36088 Huenfeld (72) Rueckers 36088 Huenfeld (72) Sargenzell 36088 Huenfeld (73) Grueneau 36088 Huenfeld (73) Herbertshoefe 36088 Huenfeld (73) Mittelleimbachshof 36088 Huenfeld (73) Neunhards 36088 Huenfeld (73) Oberleimbachshof 36088 Huenfeld (73) Stendorf 36088 Huenfeld (73) Unterleimbachshof 36088 Huenfeld (73) Dammersbach 36088 Huenfeld (73) Grossenbach 36088 Huenfeld (73) Kirchhasel 36088 Huenfeld (73) Neuwirtshaus 36088 Huenfeld (73) Nuest 36088 Huenfeld (73) Rudolphshan 36088 Huenfeld (75) Brueckenmuehle 36088 Huenfeld (75) Hasenberg 36088 Huenfeld (75) St Hubertus 36093 Kuenzell 36093 Kuenzell (73) Adolfseck 36093 Kuenzell (73) Bachrain 36093 Kuenzell (73) Dassen 36093 Kuenzell (73) Dassenrasen 36093 Kuenzell (73) Dicker Turm 36093 Kuenzell (73) Dietershausen 36093 Kuenzell (73) Dirlos 36093 Kuenzell (73) Engelhelms 36093 Kuenzell (73) Fasanerie 36093 Kuenzell (73) Florenberg 36093 Kuenzell (73) In den Fellen 36093 Kuenzell (73) Keulos 36093 Kuenzell (73) Lanneshof 36093 Kuenzell (73) Loheland 36093 Kuenzell (73) Oberdassen 36093 Kuenzell (73) Pilgerzell 36093 Kuenzell (73) Unterdassen 36093 Kuenzell (73) Wissels 36093 Kuenzell (80) Birkenhof 36093 Kuenzell (80) Buchenhof 36093 Kuenzell (80) Dornhecke 36093 Kuenzell (80) Giebelrain 36093 Kuenzell (80) Paulsand 36093 Kuenzell (80) Valentinsruh 36093 Kuenzell (80) Wissigau 36100 Petersberg 36100 Petersberg (72) Almendorf 36100 Petersberg (72) Boeckels 36100 Petersberg (72) Melzdorf 36100 Petersberg (72) Rex 36100 Petersberg (72) Stoeckels 36100 Petersberg (74) Goetzenhof 36100 Petersberg (74) Haunedorf 36100 Petersberg (74) Horwieden 36100 Petersberg (74) Kaltenhof 36100 Petersberg (74) Marbach 36100 Petersberg (74) Margretenhaun 36100 Petersberg (74) Steinau 36100 Petersberg (74) Steinhaus 36100 Petersberg (74) Untergoetzenhof 36100 Petersberg (74) Werthesberg 36100 Petersberg (92) Brueckenmuehle 36103 Flieden 36103 Flieden (74) Katzenberg 36103 Flieden (75) Grubenhaus 36103 Flieden (75) Gaensetrift 36103 Flieden (75) Keuzelbuch 36103 Flieden (75) Krackhof 36103 Flieden (75) Lappensteinermuehle 36103 Flieden (75) Leimenhof 36103 Flieden (75) Ruppelsmuehle 36103 Flieden (75) Rueckers 36103 Flieden (75) Schweben 36103 Flieden (75) Tannenhof 36103 Flieden (75) Thomashof 36103 Flieden (75) Wanderhof 36103 Flieden (75) Adenmuehle 36103 Flieden (75) Eierbuschmuehle 36103 Flieden (75) Fuldaer Hoefe 36103 Flieden (75) Katzenberg 36103 Flieden (75) Kautz 36103 Flieden (75) Ortmannsruh 36103 Flieden (75) Rueckgrund 36103 Flieden (75) Scheerhof 36103 Flieden (75) Struth 36103 Flieden (75) Sulhof 36103 Flieden (75) Untereichenmuehle 36103 Flieden (75) Weinberg 36103 Flieden (75) Bernthal 36103 Flieden (75) Buchenrod 36103 Flieden (75) Dirlosborn 36103 Flieden (75) Federwisch 36103 Flieden (75) Fuldaische Hoefe 36103 Flieden (75) Haid 36103 Flieden (75) Hoef und Haid 36103 Flieden (75) In der Saeufen 36103 Flieden (75) Langenau 36103 Flieden (75) Laugendorf 36103 Flieden (75) Magdlos 36103 Flieden (75) Oberstork 36103 Flieden (75) Steinbruch 36103 Flieden (75) Stillerz 36103 Flieden (75) Stork 36103 Flieden (75) Unterstork 36110 Schlitz 36110 Schlitz (72) Hutzdorf 36110 Schlitz (74) Bernshausen 36110 Schlitz (74) Fraurombach 36110 Schlitz (74) Hartershausen 36110 Schlitz (74) Hemmen 36110 Schlitz (74) Nieder-Stoll 36110 Schlitz (74) Ober-Wegfurth 36110 Schlitz (74) Pfordt 36110 Schlitz (74) Queck 36110 Schlitz (74) Rimbach 36110 Schlitz (74) Sandlofs 36110 Schlitz (74) Unter-Schwarz 36110 Schlitz (74) Unter-Wegfurth 36110 Schlitz (74) Willofs 36110 Schlitz (74) Uellershausen 36110 Schlitz (74) Uetzhausen 36110 Schlitz (74) Richthof 36110 Schlitz (74) Sassen 36115 Hilders 36115 Ehrenberg 36115 Hilders 36115 Ehrenberg (74) Beckenmuehle 36115 Ehrenberg (74) Heufelder Hof 36115 Ehrenberg (74) Mathesbergerhof 36115 Ehrenberg (74) Melperts 36115 Ehrenberg (74) Reulbach 36115 Ehrenberg (74) Ritterhof 36115 Ehrenberg (74) Salzrinnerhof 36115 Ehrenberg (74) Schafstein 36115 Ehrenberg (74) Seiferts 36115 Ehrenberg (74) Tannenhof 36115 Ehrenberg (74) Thaiden 36115 Ehrenberg (74) Weiherhof 36115 Ehrenberg (74) Wuestensachsen 36115 Hilders (74) Batten 36115 Hilders (74) Brand 36115 Hilders (74) Dietges 36115 Hilders (74) Doermbach 36115 Hilders (74) Eckweisbach 36115 Hilders (74) Findlos 36115 Hilders (74) Harbach 36115 Hilders (74) Liebhards 36115 Hilders (74) Milseburg 36115 Hilders (74) Oberbernhards 36115 Hilders (74) Rupsroth 36115 Hilders (74) Simmershausen 36115 Hilders (74) Steinbach 36115 Hilders (74) Unterbernhards 36115 Hilders (74) Wickers 36115 Hilders (74) Felsenkeller 36115 Hilders (74) Rommersrain 36115 Hilders (74) Sandenhof 36119 Neuhof 36119 Neuhof (75) Geringshof 36119 Neuhof (75) Giesel 36119 Neuhof (75) Hattenhof 36119 Neuhof (75) Rommerz 36119 Neuhof (75) Ruebenhof 36119 Neuhof (75) Tiefengruben 36119 Neuhof (75) Dorfborn 36119 Neuhof (75) Kahlberg 36119 Neuhof (75) Bastenmuehle 36119 Neuhof (75) Hauswurz 36119 Neuhof (75) Heckenhof 36119 Neuhof (75) Kaltenhof 36119 Neuhof (75) Kauppen 36119 Neuhof (75) Kemmete 36119 Neuhof (75) Lauersmuehle 36119 Neuhof (75) Muehlfeldshof 36119 Neuhof (75) Oberkemmetenmuehle 36119 Neuhof (75) Spatzenhof 36119 Neuhof (75) Steinhaeusermuehle 36119 Neuhof (86) Erlenhof 36124 Eichenzell 36124 Eichenzell (72) Melters 36124 Eichenzell (73) Buechenberg 36124 Eichenzell (73) Doellbach 36124 Eichenzell (73) Kerzell 36124 Eichenzell (73) Loeschenrod 36124 Eichenzell (73) Rothemann 36124 Eichenzell (73) Steinberg 36124 Eichenzell (73) Zillbach 36124 Eichenzell (73) Gerbachshof 36124 Eichenzell (73) Heimbuchshoefe 36124 Eichenzell (73) Luetter 36124 Eichenzell (73) Memlos 36124 Eichenzell (73) Roenshausen 36124 Eichenzell (73) Welkers 36129 Gersfeld 36129 Gersfeld 36129 Wachtkueppel 36129 Gersfeld (75) Feldbach 36129 Gersfeld (75) Gaenshof 36129 Gersfeld (75) Wasserkuppe 36129 Gersfeld (76) Altenfeld 36129 Gersfeld (76) Aschenhuette 36129 Gersfeld (76) Backtrog 36129 Gersfeld (76) Bienloch 36129 Gersfeld (76) Brembach 36129 Gersfeld (76) Dalherda 36129 Gersfeld (76) Dammelhof 36129 Gersfeld (76) Diesgraben 36129 Gersfeld (76) Dreierhof 36129 Gersfeld (76) Dreschenhof 36129 Gersfeld (76) Dresselhof 36129 Gersfeld (76) Etscheshof 36129 Gersfeld (76) Fazienhof 36129 Gersfeld (76) Frankfurter Huette 36129 Gersfeld (76) Gichenbach 36129 Gersfeld (76) Gaensgraben 36129 Gersfeld (76) Hettenhausen 36129 Gersfeld (76) Hohe Geis 36129 Gersfeld (76) Holenbrunn 36129 Gersfeld (76) Horstberg 36129 Gersfeld (76) Huenkelshaeuptchen 36129 Gersfeld (76) Ilmesberg 36129 Gersfeld (76) Maienstein 36129 Gersfeld (76) Maiersbach 36129 Gersfeld (76) Mittelhof 36129 Gersfeld (76) Mosbach 36129 Gersfeld (76) Ober-Kohlgraben 36129 Gersfeld (76) Oberhof 36129 Gersfeld (76) Obernhausen 36129 Gersfeld (76) Rengersfeld 36129 Gersfeld (76) Rodenbach 36129 Gersfeld (76) Rommers 36129 Gersfeld (76) Sandberg 36129 Gersfeld (76) Schachen 36129 Gersfeld (76) Schalmei 36129 Gersfeld (76) Sommerberg 36129 Gersfeld (76) Sparbrod 36129 Gersfeld (76) Teufelsgraben 36129 Gersfeld (76) Teufelsaecker 36129 Gersfeld (76) Toepfenmuehle 36129 Gersfeld (76) Unterhof 36129 Gersfeld (76) Veitenhof 36129 Gersfeld (76) Ziegelhuette 36129 Gersfeld (76) Am Pfort 36129 Gersfeld (76) Bodenhof-Wachtkueppel 36129 Gersfeld (76) Doerrenhof 36129 Gersfeld (76) Doerrenrain 36129 Gersfeld (76) Rendelmuehle 36129 Gersfeld (76) Schwarzerden 36129 Gersfeld (80) Steinbruch 36129 Wachtkueppel (89) Heerweg 36132 Eiterfeld 36132 Eiterfeld (72) Leibolz 36132 Eiterfeld (72) Reckrod 36132 Eiterfeld (73) Giesenhain 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Altmuehle 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Betzenrod 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Buchenmuehle 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Dittlofrod 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Gertraudenhof 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Grisselborn 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Grossentaft 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Koernbach 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Leimbach 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Oberweisenborn 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Schwarzenborn 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Soisdorf 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Tauschmuehle 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Treischfeld 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Ufhausen 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Unterufhausen 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Zahnmuehle 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Bernhardsmuehle 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Hausenmuehle 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Kirschenmuehle 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Statenmuehle 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Stetenmuehle 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Arzell 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Branders 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Buchenau 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Mengers 36132 Eiterfeld (74) Woelf 36137 Grossenlueder 36137 Grossenlueder (72) Oberbimbach 36137 Grossenlueder (72) Unterbimbach 36137 Grossenlueder (75) Bimbach 36137 Grossenlueder (75) Buchwald 36137 Grossenlueder (75) Daretzhof 36137 Grossenlueder (75) Eichenau 36137 Grossenlueder (75) Engelshof 36137 Grossenlueder (75) Erlenhoefe 36137 Grossenlueder (75) Finkenhof 36137 Grossenlueder (75) Hessenmuehle 36137 Grossenlueder (75) Kiliansmuehle 36137 Grossenlueder (75) Kleinheiligkreuz 36137 Grossenlueder (75) Kleinlueder 36137 Grossenlueder (75) Luetterz 36137 Grossenlueder (75) Mues 36137 Grossenlueder (75) Ripphof 36137 Grossenlueder (75) Schlagberg 36137 Grossenlueder (75) Uffhausen 36142 Tann 36142 Tann (72) Wendershausen 36142 Tann (74) Brauertshof 36142 Tann (74) Dippach 36142 Tann (74) Esbachsgraben 36142 Tann (74) Guenthers 36142 Tann (74) Habel 36142 Tann (74) Herdathurm 36142 Tann (74) Hundsbach 36142 Tann (74) Knottenhof 36142 Tann (74) Lahrbach 36142 Tann (74) Lindenborn 36142 Tann (74) Mollartshof 36142 Tann (74) Neuswarts 36142 Tann (74) Theobaldshof 36142 Tann (74) Dietgeshof 36142 Tann (74) Friedrichshof 36142 Tann (74) Galgenberg 36142 Tann (74) Hasenmuehle 36142 Tann (74) Herrmannshof 36142 Tann (74) Schlitzenhausen 36142 Tann (74) Schweidhof 36142 Tann (74) Sinswinden 36142 Tann (74) Unter-Lauterbach 36142 Tann (74) Altschwambach 36142 Tann (74) Aura 36142 Tann (74) Auramuehle 36142 Tann (74) Neuschwambach 36142 Tann (75) Kleinfischbach 36142 Tann (76) Heide 36142 Tann (76) Neustaedtges 36142 Tann (76) Oberrueckersbach 36142 Tann (76) Schwarzenborn 36142 Tann (76) Unterrueckersbach 36145 Hofbieber 36145 Hofbieber (72) Steens 36145 Hofbieber (75) Allmus 36145 Hofbieber (75) Bieberstein 36145 Hofbieber (75) Egelmes 36145 Hofbieber (75) Elters 36145 Hofbieber (75) Fohlenweide 36145 Hofbieber (75) Goldbachshof 36145 Hofbieber (75) Hainmuehle 36145 Hofbieber (75) Kleinsassen 36145 Hofbieber (75) Langenbieber 36145 Hofbieber (75) Niederbieber 36145 Hofbieber (75) Roedergrund 36145 Hofbieber (75) Schackau 36145 Hofbieber (75) Thiergarten 36145 Hofbieber (75) Traisbach 36145 Hofbieber (75) Wiesen 36145 Hofbieber (75) Wittges 36145 Hofbieber (75) Boxberg 36145 Hofbieber (75) Hausarmen 36145 Hofbieber (75) Koenigsmuehle 36145 Hofbieber (75) Langenberg 36145 Hofbieber (75) Mahlerts 36145 Hofbieber (75) Mitteldoernsbachshof 36145 Hofbieber (75) Nuesterrasen 36145 Hofbieber (75) Oberdoernbachshof 36145 Hofbieber (75) Obergruben 36145 Hofbieber (75) Obernuest 36145 Hofbieber (75) Sandberg 36145 Hofbieber (75) Schwarzbach 36145 Hofbieber (75) Unterdoernbachshof 36145 Hofbieber (75) Wallings 36145 Hofbieber (76) Egelmes 36145 Hofbieber (78) Mittelberg 36145 Hofbieber (78) Weihershof 36145 Hofbieber (78) Weihersmuehle 36145 Hofbieber (78) Danzwiesen 36145 Hofbieber (78) Delzenhof 36145 Hofbieber (78) Hinterstellberg 36145 Hofbieber (78) Vorderstellberg 36145 Hofbieber (78) Oechenbach 36145 Hofbieber (78) Grabenhof 36148 Kalbach 36148 Kalbach (72) Eichenried 36148 Kalbach (73) Kiliansberg 36148 Kalbach (74) Sparhoefe 36148 Kalbach (75) Berghaeuschen 36148 Kalbach (75) Bornhecke 36148 Kalbach (75) Bucheller 36148 Kalbach (75) Grashof 36148 Kalbach (75) Hommelmuehle 36148 Kalbach (75) Leidenmuehle 36148 Kalbach (75) Mittelkalbach 36148 Kalbach (75) Muehlhansenmuehle 36148 Kalbach (75) Niederkalbach 36148 Kalbach (75) Heubach 36148 Kalbach (75) Oberkalbach 36148 Kalbach (75) Uttrichshausen 36148 Kalbach (75) Veitsteinbach 36151 Burghaun 36151 Burghaun (73) Gebhardsmuehle 36151 Burghaun (73) Grossenmoor 36151 Burghaun (73) Gruben 36151 Burghaun (73) Hahnmuehle 36151 Burghaun (73) Hechelmannskirchen 36151 Burghaun (73) Huenhan 36151 Burghaun (73) Klausmarbach 36151 Burghaun (73) Langenschwarz 36151 Burghaun (73) Mahlertshof 36151 Burghaun (73) Oberrainmuehle 36151 Burghaun (73) Rothenkirchen 36151 Burghaun (73) Schlotzau 36151 Burghaun (73) Sippelsmuehle 36151 Burghaun (73) Steinbach 36151 Burghaun (73) Unterrainmuehle 36151 Burghaun (73) Vockenmuehle 36151 Burghaun (74) Kleinmoor 36151 Burghaun (74) Koehlersmoor 36154 Hosenfeld 36154 Hosenfeld 36154 Zwickmuehle 36154 Hosenfeld (73) Blankenau 36154 Hosenfeld (73) Blankenhoefe 36154 Hosenfeld (73) Brandlos 36154 Hosenfeld (73) Gersrod 36154 Hosenfeld (73) Hainzell 36154 Hosenfeld (73) Jossa 36154 Hosenfeld (73) Pfaffenrod 36154 Hosenfeld (73) Poppenrod 36154 Hosenfeld (73) Schletzenhausen 36154 Hosenfeld (74) Ebenhof 36157 Ebersburg 36157 Ebersburg (72) Altenhof 36157 Ebersburg (72) Stellberg 36157 Ebersburg (73) Strassenhaus 36157 Ebersburg (74) Mittelreppich 36157 Ebersburg (75) Frauenholz 36157 Ebersburg (75) Mittel-Stellberg 36157 Ebersburg (75) Ober-Stellberg 36157 Ebersburg (75) Steinkueppel 36157 Ebersburg (75) Thalau 36157 Ebersburg (75) Unter-Stellberg 36157 Ebersburg (75) Boehmenhof 36157 Ebersburg (75) Ebersberg 36157 Ebersburg (75) Eichhof 36157 Ebersburg (75) Feuersteinmuehle 36157 Ebersburg (75) Gerlachshof 36157 Ebersburg (75) Graben 36157 Ebersburg (75) Halsbach 36157 Ebersburg (75) Hauenthal 36157 Ebersburg (75) Haukeller 36157 Ebersburg (75) Hausberg 36157 Ebersburg (75) Johannismuehle 36157 Ebersburg (75) Motzhauck 36157 Ebersburg (75) Motzkueppel 36157 Ebersburg (75) Oberluetter 36157 Ebersburg (75) Oberreppich 36157 Ebersburg (75) Oberrod 36157 Ebersburg (75) Oberwehl 36157 Ebersburg (75) Reidelmes 36157 Ebersburg (75) Richtershof 36157 Ebersburg (75) Ried 36157 Ebersburg (75) Rudolfshof 36157 Ebersburg (75) Roedersbach 36157 Ebersburg (75) Sauerbrunnen 36157 Ebersburg (75) Schafhof 36157 Ebersburg (75) Schmalnau 36157 Ebersburg (75) Schwashof 36157 Ebersburg (75) Seeshof 36157 Ebersburg (75) Steinhof 36157 Ebersburg (75) Steinrueck 36157 Ebersburg (75) Tannenhof 36157 Ebersburg (75) Unterbienhof 36157 Ebersburg (75) Unterreppich 36157 Ebersburg (75) Unterschafhof 36157 Ebersburg (75) Untertannenhof 36157 Ebersburg (75) Unterwehl 36157 Ebersburg (75) Wachshaus 36157 Ebersburg (75) Wehlgraben 36157 Ebersburg (75) Weikardshof 36157 Ebersburg (75) Weyhers 36157 Ebersburg (80) Franzosenhof 36160 Dipperz 36160 Dipperz (73) Finkenhain 36160 Dipperz (73) Altenrain 36160 Dipperz (73) Armenhof 36160 Dipperz (73) Doermbach 36160 Dipperz (73) Friesenhausen 36160 Dipperz (73) Kohlgrund 36160 Dipperz (73) Ruhrgrund 36160 Dipperz (73) Schnegelsberg 36160 Dipperz (73) Saemig 36160 Dipperz (73) Wiedigshof 36160 Dipperz (73) Wisselsrod 36160 Dipperz (73) Wolferts 36160 Dipperz (74) Hennerschmiede 36160 Dipperz (78) Guckai 36160 Dipperz (82) Kieshof 36163 Poppenhausen 36163 Poppenhausen (73) Abtsroda 36163 Poppenhausen (73) Sieblos 36163 Poppenhausen (73) Traenkhof 36163 Poppenhausen (73) Gackenhof 36163 Poppenhausen (73) Hintereselsbrunn 36163 Poppenhausen (73) Neuwart 36163 Poppenhausen (73) Rabennest 36163 Poppenhausen (73) Rauschelbach 36163 Poppenhausen (73) Rodholz 36163 Poppenhausen (73) Schwarzerden 36163 Poppenhausen (73) Steinwand 36163 Poppenhausen (73) Teufelstein 36163 Poppenhausen (73) Oettersbach 36163 Poppenhausen (74) Bollrain 36163 Poppenhausen (74) Eselsbrunn 36163 Poppenhausen (74) Grabenhoefchen 36163 Poppenhausen (74) Huhnmuehle 36163 Poppenhausen (74) Maulkuppe 36163 Poppenhausen (74) Mittelberg 36163 Poppenhausen (74) Neufeld 36163 Poppenhausen (76) Grabenhof 36163 Poppenhausen (78) Kalkhof 36163 Poppenhausen (78) Kuppe 36163 Poppenhausen (78) Remmerz 36163 Poppenhausen (78) Vorderreppich 36163 Poppenhausen (78) Wiegerich 36166 Haunetal 36166 Haunetal 36166 Sennhuette 36166 Haunetal (73) Hohenwehrda 36166 Haunetal (73) Ilmesmuehle 36166 Haunetal (73) Klebsmuehle 36166 Haunetal (73) Neukirchen 36166 Haunetal (73) Oberstoppel 36166 Haunetal (73) Rhina 36166 Haunetal (73) Schletzenrod 36166 Haunetal (73) Trappenberg 36166 Haunetal (73) Unterstoppel 36166 Haunetal (73) Wehrda 36166 Haunetal (73) Wetzlos 36166 Haunetal (73) Holzheim 36166 Haunetal (73) Kruspis 36166 Haunetal (73) Mauers 36166 Haunetal (73) Meisenbach 36166 Haunetal (73) Muesenbach 36166 Haunetal (73) Odensachsen 36166 Haunetal (73) Staerklos 36166 Haunetal (75) Hermannspiegel 36166 Haunetal (75) Siegwinden 36167 Nuesttal 36167 Nuesttal (75) Altenmuehle 36167 Nuesttal (75) Erligshof 36167 Nuesttal (75) Gotthards 36167 Nuesttal (75) Haselstein 36167 Nuesttal (75) Hofaschenbach 36167 Nuesttal (75) In den Roedern 36167 Nuesttal (75) Kermes 36167 Nuesttal (75) Kirschenhof 36167 Nuesttal (75) Loernhof 36167 Nuesttal (75) Meindrothhof 36167 Nuesttal (75) Mittelaschenbach 36167 Nuesttal (75) Morles 36167 Nuesttal (75) Oberaschenbach 36167 Nuesttal (75) Rimmels 36167 Nuesttal (75) Silges 36167 Nuesttal (75) Soemgeshoefe 36167 Nuesttal (75) Viethmuehle 36169 Rasdorf 36169 Rasdorf (73) Bornmuehle 36169 Rasdorf (73) Felsenkeller 36169 Rasdorf (73) Gruesselbach 36169 Rasdorf (73) Hockenmuehle 36169 Rasdorf (73) Karnhof 36169 Rasdorf (73) Setzelbach 36169 Rasdorf (73) Voellmerau 36169 Rasdorf (73) Waldhof

36179 Bebra 36179 Bebra 36179 Gunkelrode 36179 Bebra (73) Bodesruh 36179 Bebra (73) Boxerode 36179 Bebra (73) Breitenbach 36179 Bebra (73) Friedrichshuette 36179 Bebra (73) Luedersdorf 36179 Bebra (73) Schnepfenbusch 36179 Bebra (73) Weiterode 36179 Bebra (73) Asmushausen 36179 Bebra (73) Blankenheim 36179 Bebra (73) Braunhausen 36179 Bebra (73) Gilfershausen 36179 Bebra (73) Iba 36179 Bebra (73) Imshausen 36179 Bebra (73) Rautenhausen 36179 Bebra (73) Solz 36179 Bebra (73) Wolfsberg 36179 Bebra (74) Grundmuehle 36199 Rotenburg 36199 Rotenburg (73) Ellingerode 36199 Rotenburg (73) Heinrichshof 36199 Rotenburg (75) Lispenhausen 36199 Rotenburg (75) Untermuehle 36199 Rotenburg (75) Weissemuehle 36199 Rotenburg (75) Atzelrode 36199 Rotenburg (75) Braach 36199 Rotenburg (75) Dankerode 36199 Rotenburg (75) Erkshausen 36199 Rotenburg (75) Guttels 36199 Rotenburg (75) Muendershausen 36199 Rotenburg (75) Schwarzenhasel 36199 Rotenburg (75) Seifertshausen 36205 Sontra 36205 Sontra (75) Boyneburgk 36205 Sontra (75) Mitterode 36205 Sontra (75) Stadthosbach 36205 Sontra (75) Thurnhosbach 36205 Sontra (75) Urlettig 36205 Sontra (75) Wichmannshausen 36205 Sontra (75) Berneburg 36205 Sontra (75) Blankenbach 36205 Sontra (75) Breitau 36205 Sontra (75) Diemerode 36205 Sontra (75) Heyerode 36205 Sontra (75) Krauthausen 36205 Sontra (75) Ulfen 36205 Sontra (75) Woelfterode 36205 Sontra (75) Lindenau 36205 Sontra (75) Weissenborn 36205 Sontra (75) Wellingerode 36208 Wildeck 36208 Bellers 36208 Wildeck 36208 Wildeck (73) Richelsdorferhuette 36208 Wildeck (73) Bosserode 36208 Wildeck (73) Hoenebach 36208 Wildeck (73) Rassdorf 36208 Wildeck (73) Richelsdorf 36208 Wildeck (73) Wildeck 36208 Wildeck (73) Obersuhl 36211 Alheim 36211 Alheim (74) Licherode 36211 Alheim (74) Baumbach 36211 Alheim (74) Erdpenhausen 36211 Alheim (74) Heinebach 36211 Alheim (74) Hergershausen 36211 Alheim (74) Niederellenbach 36211 Alheim (74) Niedergude 36211 Alheim (74) Oberellenbach 36211 Alheim (74) Obergude 36211 Alheim (74) Sterkelshausen 36214 Nentershausen 36214 Nentershausen (73) Bauhaus 36214 Nentershausen (73) Dens 36214 Nentershausen (73) Moenchhosbach 36214 Nentershausen (73) Suess 36214 Nentershausen (73) Weissenhasel 36217 Ronshausen 36217 Ronshausen (73) Machtlos 36217 Ronshausen (75) Fassdorf 36219 ? 36219 Cornberg 36219 Menglers 36219 Cornberg (76) Koenigswald 36219 Cornberg (76) Rockensuess

36251 Bad Hersfeld 36251 Bad Hersfeld 36251 Ludwigsau 36251 Bad Hersfeld (73) Petersberg 36251 Bad Hersfeld (73) Allmershausen 36251 Bad Hersfeld (73) Asbach 36251 Bad Hersfeld (73) Beiershausen 36251 Bad Hersfeld (73) Heenes 36251 Bad Hersfeld (73) Kathus 36251 Bad Hersfeld (73) Kohlhausen 36251 Bad Hersfeld (73) Sorga 36251 Bad Hersfeld (74) Breitzbachsmuehle 36251 Bad Hersfeld (74) Eichhof 36251 Bad Hersfeld (74) Eichmuehle 36251 Bad Hersfeld (74) Glimmesmuehle 36251 Bad Hersfeld (74) Hermannshof 36251 Bad Hersfeld (74) Haehlgans 36251 Bad Hersfeld (74) Lampertsfeld 36251 Bad Hersfeld (74) Oberrode 36251 Bad Hersfeld (74) Tonkaute 36251 Bad Hersfeld (74) Weissmuehle 36251 Bad Hersfeld (74) Wilhelmshof 36251 Bad Hersfeld (80) Moenches 36251 Ludwigsau (72) Reilos 36251 Ludwigsau (75) Dieberg 36251 Ludwigsau (75) Ludwigseck 36251 Ludwigsau (75) Beenhausen 36251 Ludwigsau (75) Biedebach 36251 Ludwigsau (75) Emmerichsrode 36251 Ludwigsau (75) Ersrode 36251 Ludwigsau (75) Friedlos 36251 Ludwigsau (75) Gerterode 36251 Ludwigsau (75) Hainrode 36251 Ludwigsau (75) Heyerode 36251 Ludwigsau (75) Meckbach 36251 Ludwigsau (75) Mecklar 36251 Ludwigsau (75) Niederthalhausen 36251 Ludwigsau (75) Oberthalhausen 36251 Ludwigsau (75) Rohrbach 36251 Ludwigsau (75) Tann 36251 Ludwigsau (75) Trunsbach 36266 Heringen 36266 Heringen (72) Woelfershausen 36266 Heringen (74) Herfa 36266 Heringen (74) Herfagrund 36266 Heringen (74) Lengers 36266 Heringen (74) Widdershausen 36266 Heringen (74) Kleinensee 36266 Heringen (75) Bengendorf 36266 Heringen (75) Leimbach 36269 Philippsthal 36269 Philippsthal (74) Gethsemane 36269 Philippsthal (74) Harnrode 36269 Philippsthal (74) Heimboldshausen 36269 Philippsthal (74) Roehrigshof 36269 Philippsthal (74) Unterneurode 36272 Niederaula 36272 Niederaula (72) Hilperhausen 36272 Niederaula (72) Mengshausen 36272 Niederaula (73) Hattenbach 36272 Niederaula (73) Kerspenhausen 36272 Niederaula (73) Niederjossa 36272 Niederaula (73) Rossbach 36272 Niederaula (74) Kleba 36272 Niederaula (74) Solms 36275 Kirchheim 36275 Kirchheim (74) Allendorf 36275 Kirchheim (74) Frielingen 36275 Kirchheim (74) Gersdorf 36275 Kirchheim (74) Gershausen 36275 Kirchheim (74) Gossmannsrode 36275 Kirchheim (74) Heddersdorf 36275 Kirchheim (74) Kemmerode 36275 Kirchheim (74) Reckerode 36275 Kirchheim (74) Reimboldshausen 36275 Kirchheim (74) Rotterterode 36275 Kirchheim (74) Willingshain 36277 Schenklengsfeld 36277 Schenklengsfeld (72) Konrode 36277 Schenklengsfeld (72) Unterweisenborn 36277 Schenklengsfeld (72) Wehrshausen 36277 Schenklengsfeld (73) Dinkelrode 36277 Schenklengsfeld (73) Erdmannrode 36277 Schenklengsfeld (73) Hilmes 36277 Schenklengsfeld (73) Landershausen 36277 Schenklengsfeld (73) Malkomes 36277 Schenklengsfeld (73) Oberlengsfeld 36277 Schenklengsfeld (73) Schenksolz 36277 Schenklengsfeld (73) Wippershain 36277 Schenklengsfeld (73) Wuestfeld 36280 Oberaula 36280 Oberaula (75) Olberode 36280 Oberaula (75) Friedigerode 36280 Oberaula (75) Hausen 36280 Oberaula (75) Ibra 36280 Oberaula (75) Wahlshausen 36282 Hauneck 36282 Hauneck (73) Bodes 36282 Hauneck (73) Eitra 36282 Hauneck (73) Fischbach 36282 Hauneck (73) Oberhaun 36282 Hauneck (73) Rotensee 36282 Hauneck (73) Sieglos 36282 Hauneck (73) Unterhaun 36284 Hohenroda 36284 Hohenroda (72) Glaam 36284 Hohenroda (72) Soislieden 36284 Hohenroda (73) Kahlhausen 36284 Hohenroda (73) Mansbach 36284 Hohenroda (73) Oberbreitzbach 36284 Hohenroda (73) Schwarzengrund 36284 Hohenroda (73) Ausbach 36284 Hohenroda (73) Ransbach 36286 Neuenstein 36286 Neuenstein (74) Aua 36286 Neuenstein (74) Gittersdorf 36286 Neuenstein (74) Muehlbach 36286 Neuenstein (74) Obergeis 36286 Neuenstein (74) Raboldshausen 36286 Neuenstein (74) Saasen 36286 Neuenstein (74) Salzberg 36286 Neuenstein (74) Untergeis 36286 Neuenstein (78) Kohlsmuehle 36287 Breitenbach 36287 Breitenbach (74) Gehau 36287 Breitenbach (74) Hatterode 36287 Breitenbach (74) Herzberg 36287 Breitenbach (74) Huhnstadt 36287 Breitenbach (74) Machtlos 36287 Breitenbach (74) Oberjossa 36287 Breitenbach (77) Rimberg 36289 Friedewald 36289 Friedewald (73) Hillartshausen 36289 Friedewald (73) Lautenhausen 36289 Friedewald (73) Motzfeld 36289 Friedewald (73) Weissenborn

36304 Alsfeld 36304 Alsfeld 36304 Hardtmuehle 36304 Alsfeld (72) Altenburg 36304 Alsfeld (73) Greifenhain 36304 Alsfeld (74) Afterode 36304 Alsfeld (74) Angenrod 36304 Alsfeld (74) Auhof 36304 Alsfeld (74) Berfa 36304 Alsfeld (74) Berfhof 36304 Alsfeld (74) Biegenmuehle 36304 Alsfeld (74) Billertshausen 36304 Alsfeld (74) Dotzelrod 36304 Alsfeld (74) Eifa 36304 Alsfeld (74) Elbenrod 36304 Alsfeld (74) Eudorf 36304 Alsfeld (74) Fischbach 36304 Alsfeld (74) Hattendorf 36304 Alsfeld (74) Heidelbach 36304 Alsfeld (74) Holzberg 36304 Alsfeld (74) Krausenberg 36304 Alsfeld (74) Leusel 36304 Alsfeld (74) Liederbach 36304 Alsfeld (74) Lingelbach 36304 Alsfeld (74) Muench-Leusel 36304 Alsfeld (74) Ober-Konrode 36304 Alsfeld (74) Oberrod 36304 Alsfeld (74) Reibertenrod 36304 Alsfeld (74) Schwabenrod 36304 Alsfeld (74) Unter-Konrode 36318 Schwalmtal 36318 Schwalmtal (73) Brauerschwend 36318 Schwalmtal (73) Hergersdorf 36318 Schwalmtal (73) Hopfgarten 36318 Schwalmtal (73) Melchiorsgrund 36318 Schwalmtal (73) Ober-Sorg 36318 Schwalmtal (73) Rainrod 36318 Schwalmtal (73) Renzendorf 36318 Schwalmtal (73) Storndorf 36318 Schwalmtal (73) Unter-Sorg 36318 Schwalmtal (73) Vadenrod 36320 Kirtorf 36320 Kirtorf (75) Arnshain 36320 Kirtorf (75) Gleimenhain 36320 Kirtorf (75) Heimertshausen 36320 Kirtorf (75) Lehrbach 36320 Kirtorf (75) Ober-Gleen 36320 Kirtorf (75) Wahlen 36323 Grebenau 36323 Grebenau (75) Bieben 36323 Grebenau (75) Engelshuette 36323 Grebenau (75) Eulersdorf 36323 Grebenau (75) Merlos 36323 Grebenau (75) Reimenrod 36323 Grebenau (75) Schwarz 36323 Grebenau (75) Udenhausen 36323 Grebenau (75) Wallersdorf 36325 Feldatal 36325 Feldatal (74) Ermenrod 36325 Feldatal (74) Gross-Felda 36325 Feldatal (74) Kestrich 36325 Feldatal (74) Koeddingen 36325 Feldatal (74) Schellnhausen 36325 Feldatal (74) Stumpertenrod 36325 Feldatal (74) Windhausen 36325 Feldatal (74) Zeilbach 36326 ? 36326 Antrifttal 36326 Dammeshof 36326 Dammesmuehle 36326 Antrifttal (73) Bernsburg 36326 Antrifttal (73) Ohmes 36326 Antrifttal (73) Ruhlkirchen 36326 Antrifttal (73) Seibelsdorf 36326 Antrifttal (73) Vockenrod 36329 Romrod 36329 Romrod (73) Ober-Breidenbach 36329 Romrod (73) Strebendorf 36329 Romrod (73) Zell 36329 Romrod (74) Nieder-Breidenbach

36341 Lauterbach 36341 Lauterbach (75) Blitzenrod 36341 Lauterbach (75) Sassen 36341 Lauterbach (75) Allmenrod 36341 Lauterbach (75) Eisenbach 36341 Lauterbach (75) Frischborn 36341 Lauterbach (75) Heblos 36341 Lauterbach (75) Maar 36341 Lauterbach (75) Reuters 36341 Lauterbach (75) Rimlos 36341 Lauterbach (75) Sickendorf 36341 Lauterbach (75) Wallenrod 36341 Lauterbach (75) Wernges 36341 Lauterbach (89) Rudlos 36355 Grebenhain 36355 Grebenhain (74) Metzlos 36355 Grebenhain (74) Bannerod 36355 Grebenhain (74) Bermuthshain 36355 Grebenhain (74) Crainfeld 36355 Grebenhain (74) Hartmannshain 36355 Grebenhain (74) Heisters 36355 Grebenhain (74) Herchenhain 36355 Grebenhain (74) Hochwaldhausen 36355 Grebenhain (74) Ilbeshausen 36355 Grebenhain (74) Metzlos-Gehaag 36355 Grebenhain (74) Noesberts-Weidmoos 36355 Grebenhain (74) Vaitshain 36355 Grebenhain (74) Volkartshain 36355 Grebenhain (74) Wuenschen-Moos 36355 Grebenhain (74) Zahmen 36358 Herbstein 36358 Herbstein (73) Altenschlirf 36358 Herbstein (73) Lanzenhain 36358 Herbstein (73) Rixfeld 36358 Herbstein (73) Schadges 36358 Herbstein (73) Schlechtenwegen 36358 Herbstein (73) Steinfurt 36358 Herbstein (73) Stockhausen 36364 Bad Salzschlirf 36367 Wartenberg 36367 Wartenberg (73) Landenhausen 36367 Wartenberg (73) Angersbach 36369 Lautertal 36369 Lautertal (75) Meiches 36369 Lautertal (75) Dirlammen 36369 Lautertal (75) Eichelhain 36369 Lautertal (75) Eichenrod 36369 Lautertal (75) Engelrod 36369 Lautertal (75) Hopfmannsfeld 36369 Lautertal (75) Hoergenau

36381 Schluechtern 36381 Schlagmuehle 36381 Schluechtern 36381 Schluechtern (72) Gomfritz-Roehrigs 36381 Schluechtern (72) Ahlersbach 36381 Schluechtern (72) Breitenbach 36381 Schluechtern (72) Elm 36381 Schluechtern (72) Gundhelm 36381 Schluechtern (72) Herolz 36381 Schluechtern (72) Hohenzell 36381 Schluechtern (72) Hutten 36381 Schluechtern (72) Klosterhoefe 36381 Schluechtern (72) Vollmerz 36381 Schluechtern (74) Am heiligen Born 36381 Schluechtern (74) Brandenstein 36381 Schluechtern (74) Bruehl 36381 Schluechtern (74) Drasenberg 36381 Schluechtern (74) Gomfritz 36381 Schluechtern (74) Hainberg 36381 Schluechtern (74) Hinkelhof 36381 Schluechtern (74) Lindenberg 36381 Schluechtern (74) Ramholz 36381 Schluechtern (74) Roehrigs 36381 Schluechtern (74) Kressenbach 36381 Schluechtern (74) Wallroth 36381 Schluechtern (77) Niederzell 36391 Sinntal 36391 Sinntal (72) Breunings 36391 Sinntal (72) Neuengronau 36391 Sinntal (72) Sannerz 36391 Sinntal (72) Weiperz 36391 Sinntal (76) Ziegelhuette 36391 Sinntal (78) Alte Rainsmuehle 36391 Sinntal (78) Aspen 36391 Sinntal (78) Dittenbrunn 36391 Sinntal (78) Ebertshof 36391 Sinntal (78) Grieshof 36391 Sinntal (78) Guentershof 36391 Sinntal (78) Jossa 36391 Sinntal (78) Mottgers 36391 Sinntal (78) Oberzell 36391 Sinntal (78) Papiermuehle 36391 Sinntal (78) Schwarzenfels 36391 Sinntal (78) Steigerhof 36391 Sinntal (78) Weichersbach 36391 Sinntal (78) Ziegelhuette 36391 Sinntal (78) Zuentersbach 36391 Sinntal (78) Sterbfritz 36391 Sinntal (78) Ziegelhuette 36391 Sinntal (78) Altengronau 36396 Steinau 36396 Steinau (72) Seidenroth 36396 Steinau (72) Bellings 36396 Steinau (72) Marborn 36396 Steinau (73) Frohnhof 36396 Steinau (73) Krugbau 36396 Steinau (73) Barackenhoefe 36396 Steinau (73) Marjoss 36396 Steinau (73) Klesberg 36396 Steinau (73) Oberullrichsberg 36396 Steinau (73) Rabenstein 36396 Steinau (73) Rebsdorf 36396 Steinau (73) Sarrod 36396 Steinau (73) Schmitmuehle 36396 Steinau (73) Uerzell 36396 Steinau (73) Wannhof 36396 Steinau (76) Hunsrueck 36396 Steinau (76) Im Ohl 36396 Steinau (76) Wiesenmuehle 36396 Steinau (77) Hintersteinau 36396 Steinau (77) Neustall 36396 Steinau (77) Ulmbach 36399 Freiensteinau 36399 Freiensteinau (73) Gunzenau 36399 Freiensteinau (73) Nieder-Moos 36399 Freiensteinau (73) Ober-Moos 36399 Freiensteinau (73) Reichlos 36399 Freiensteinau (73) Salz 36399 Freiensteinau (73) Fleschenbach 36399 Freiensteinau (73) Radmuehl 36399 Freiensteinau (73) Radmuehl 36399 Freiensteinau (73) Holzmuehl 36399 Freiensteinau (73) Reinhards 36399 Freiensteinau (73) Weidenau

36404 Vacha 36404 Badelachen 36404 Deicheroda 36404 Geblar 36404 Gehaus 36404 Huettenroda 36404 Hutha 36404 Lenders 36404 Mariengart 36404 Martinroda 36404 Masbach 36404 Mieswarz 36404 Mosa 36404 Muehlwaerts 36404 Oechsen 36404 Otzbach 36404 Rodenberg 36404 Suenna 36404 Vacha 36404 Voelkershausen 36404 Willmanns 36404 Woelferbuett 36414 ? 36414 Pferdsdorf 36414 Raesa 36414 Unterbreizbach 36419 Geisa 36419 Apfelbach 36419 Bermbach 36419 Borbels 36419 Borsch 36419 Bremen 36419 Buttlar 36419 Geisa 36419 Geismar 36419 Gerstengrund 36419 Ketten 36419 Kranlucken 36419 Motzlar 36419 Reinhards 36419 Schleid 36419 Spahl 36419 Walkes 36419 Wenigentaft 36419 Wiesenfeld 36419 Zitters

36433 Bad Salzungen 36433 Bad Salzungen 36433 Dorf Allendorf 36433 Graefendorf-Nitzendorf 36433 Gumpelstadt 36433 Hermannsroda 36433 Hohleborn 36433 Kaiseroda 36433 Kaltenborn 36433 Kloster Allendorf 36433 Langenfeld 36433 Leimbach 36433 Moehra 36433 Neuendorf 36433 Sorghof 36433 Waldfisch 36433 Wildprechtroda 36433 Witzelroda 36448 Bad Liebenstein 36448 Bad Liebenstein 36448 Bairoda 36448 Meimers 36448 Schweina 36448 Steinbach 36452 Kaltennordheim 36452 Andenhausen 36452 Brunnhartshausen 36452 Diedorf 36452 Empfertshausen 36452 Fischbach 36452 Foehlritz 36452 Kaltenlengsfeld 36452 Kaltennordheim 36452 Klings 36452 Neidhartshausen 36452 Steinberg 36452 Zella 36456 Barchfeld 36457 ? 36457 Bernshausen 36457 Menzengraben 36457 Stadtlengsfeld 36457 Urnshausen 36457 Weilar 36460 ? 36460 Dietlas 36460 Doenges 36460 Dorndorf 36460 Frauensee 36460 Kambachsmuehle 36460 Kieselbach 36460 Kirstingshof 36460 Merkers 36460 Oberzella 36460 Springen 36460 Unterzella 36460 Weissendiez 36466 Dermbach 36466 Dermbach 36466 Glattbach 36466 Lindenau 36466 Mebritz 36466 Oberalba 36466 Unteralba 36466 Wiesenthal 36469 Tiefenort 36469 Haembach 36469 Oberrohn 36469 Tiefenort 36469 Unterrohn

37073-37085 Goettingen 37073-37085 Goettingen (72) Geismar 37073-37085 Goettingen (72) Grone 37073-37085 Goettingen (72) Nikolausberg 37073-37085 Goettingen (73) Deppoldshausen 37073-37085 Goettingen (73) Elliehausen 37073-37085 Goettingen (73) Esebeck 37073-37085 Goettingen (73) Gross Ellershausen 37073-37085 Goettingen (73) Hasenwinkel 37073-37085 Goettingen (73) Herberhausen 37073-37085 Goettingen (73) Hetjershausen 37073-37085 Goettingen (73) Holtensen 37073-37085 Goettingen (73) Im Hummestal 37073-37085 Goettingen (73) Knutbuehren 37073-37085 Goettingen (73) Reinshof 37073-37085 Goettingen (73) Roringen 37073-37085 Goettingen (92) Weende 37115 Duderstadt 37115 Duderstadt (72) Westerode 37115 Duderstadt (73) Birkenhof 37115 Duderstadt (73) Herbigshagen 37115 Duderstadt (73) Im Leeren 37115 Duderstadt (73) Ellermuehle 37115 Duderstadt (73) Huebental 37115 Duderstadt (73) Jethelle 37115 Duderstadt (73) Paterhof 37115 Duderstadt (73) Rothenbergshaus 37115 Duderstadt (74) Breitenberg 37115 Duderstadt (74) Brochthausen 37115 Duderstadt (74) Desingerode 37115 Duderstadt (74) Esplingerode 37115 Duderstadt (74) Fuhrbach 37115 Duderstadt (74) Gerblingerode 37115 Duderstadt (74) Hilkerode 37115 Duderstadt (74) Immingerode 37115 Duderstadt (74) Langenhagen 37115 Duderstadt (74) Mingerode 37115 Duderstadt (74) Nesselroeden 37115 Duderstadt (74) Tiftlingerode 37115 Duderstadt (74) Werxhausen 37120 Bovenden 37120 Bovenden (72) Rauschenwasser 37120 Bovenden (74) Eddigehausen 37120 Bovenden (74) Harste 37120 Bovenden (74) Hoelle 37120 Bovenden (74) Lenglern 37120 Bovenden (74) Oberbillingshausen 37120 Bovenden (74) Reyershausen 37120 Bovenden (74) Rodetal 37120 Bovenden (74) Unterbillingshausen 37120 Bovenden (74) Spanbeck 37120 Bovenden (74) Vogelsangsmuehle 37120 Bovenden (74) Emmenhausen 37120 Bovenden (74) Wellbrueckenkrug 37124 Rosdorf 37124 Rosdorf (73) Wetenborn 37124 Rosdorf (75) Dramfeld 37124 Rosdorf (75) Heissental 37124 Rosdorf (75) Klein Wiershausen 37124 Rosdorf (75) Lemshausen 37124 Rosdorf (75) Mariengarten 37124 Rosdorf (75) Mengershausen 37124 Rosdorf (75) Obernjesa 37124 Rosdorf (75) Reibstein 37124 Rosdorf (75) Rischenkrug 37124 Rosdorf (75) Settmarshausen 37124 Rosdorf (75) Sieboldshausen 37124 Rosdorf (75) Volkerode 37124 Rosdorf (75) Oershausen 37124 Rosdorf (75) Am Wartberge 37124 Rosdorf (75) Olenhusen 37124 Rosdorf (75) Tiefenbrunn 37124 Rosdorf (75) Tiefenbrunn, Landeskrankenhaus 37124 Rosdorf (75) Atzenhausen 37124 Rosdorf (75) Dahlenrode 37127 Dransfeld 37127 Brackenberg 37127 Buehren 37127 Dransfeld 37127 Juehnde 37127 Niemetal 37127 Scheden 37127 Buehren (74) Am Strange 37127 Dransfeld (72) Boerdel 37127 Dransfeld (75) Ossenfeld 37127 Dransfeld (75) Varmissen 37127 Dransfeld (75) Weg-Krug 37127 Dransfeld (75) Hoher Hagen 37127 Dransfeld (75) Hoya 37127 Dransfeld (75) Haegerhof 37127 Juehnde (74) Barlissen 37127 Niemetal (73) Foersterberg 37127 Niemetal (73) Kalte Straeuchen 37127 Niemetal (73) Spiessmuehle 37127 Niemetal (75) Imbsen 37127 Niemetal (75) Ellershausen 37127 Niemetal (75) Loewenhagen 37127 Niemetal (75) Varlosen 37127 Scheden (72) Niederscheden 37127 Scheden (72) Oberscheden 37127 Scheden (74) Dankelshausen 37127 Scheden (74) Meensen 37127 Scheden (75) Wellersen 37130 Gleichen 37130 Gleichen (73) Helleberg 37130 Gleichen (73) Waterloo 37130 Gleichen (79) Appenrode 37130 Gleichen (79) Beienrode 37130 Gleichen (79) Benniehausen 37130 Gleichen (79) Bettenrode 37130 Gleichen (79) Bischhausen 37130 Gleichen (79) Bremke 37130 Gleichen (79) Charlottenburg 37130 Gleichen (79) Diemarden 37130 Gleichen (79) Eichenkrug 37130 Gleichen (79) Elbickerode 37130 Gleichen (79) Gelliehausen 37130 Gleichen (79) Gross Lengden 37130 Gleichen (79) Himmigerode 37130 Gleichen (79) Ischenrode 37130 Gleichen (79) Kerstlingerode 37130 Gleichen (79) Klein Lengden 37130 Gleichen (79) Niedeck 37130 Gleichen (79) Reinhausen 37130 Gleichen (79) Riekenrode 37130 Gleichen (79) Rittmarshausen 37130 Gleichen (79) Sattenhausen 37130 Gleichen (79) Sennickerode 37130 Gleichen (79) Steinsmuehle 37130 Gleichen (79) Toenjesmuehle 37130 Gleichen (79) Vogelsang 37130 Gleichen (79) Waldschloesschen 37130 Gleichen (79) Weissenborn 37130 Gleichen (79) Wittmarshof 37130 Gleichen (79) Woellmarshausen 37130 Gleichen (79) Etzenborn 37133 Friedland 37133 Friedland (73) Ballenhausen 37133 Friedland (73) Besenhausen 37133 Friedland (73) Blaubachschenke 37133 Friedland (73) Elkershausen 37133 Friedland (73) Gross Schneen 37133 Friedland (73) Hellenmuehle 37133 Friedland (73) Hottenrode 37133 Friedland (73) Klein Schneen 37133 Friedland (73) Klippmuehle 37133 Friedland (73) Lichtenhagen 37133 Friedland (73) Ludolfshausen 37133 Friedland (73) Niedergandern 37133 Friedland (73) Niedernjesa 37133 Friedland (73) Reckershausen 37133 Friedland (73) Reiffenhausen 37133 Friedland (73) Stockhausen 37133 Friedland (73) Deiderode 37133 Friedland (73) Mollenfelde 37133 Friedland (82) Hasenwinkel 37136 Ebergoetzen 37136 Ebergoetzen 37136 Landolfshausen 37136 Seeburg 37136 Seulingen 37136 Waake 37136 Ebergoetzen (73) Margaretenhof 37136 Ebergoetzen (73) Radolfshausen 37136 Ebergoetzen (75) Boergemuehle 37136 Ebergoetzen (75) Holzerode 37136 Ebergoetzen (76) Strutkrug 37136 Landolfshausen (75) Adlerhorst 37136 Landolfshausen (75) Falkenhagen 37136 Landolfshausen (75) Grundmuehle 37136 Landolfshausen (75) Mackenrode 37136 Landolfshausen (75) Trudelshaeuser Muehle 37136 Landolfshausen (76) Potzwenden 37136 Seeburg (73) Graf Isang 37136 Seeburg (73) Tiefental 37136 Seeburg (76) Bernshausen 37136 Waake (75) Muehlen im Hacketal 37136 Waake (75) Soedderich 37136 Waake (76) Boesinghausen 37139 Adelebsen 37139 Adelebsen (73) Auschnippe 37139 Adelebsen (73) Backenberg 37139 Adelebsen (73) Barterode 37139 Adelebsen (73) Guentersen 37139 Adelebsen (73) Bramburg 37139 Adelebsen (73) Grefenburg 37139 Adelebsen (73) Reinshagen 37139 Adelebsen (73) Stegemuehle 37139 Adelebsen (73) Eberhausen 37139 Adelebsen (73) Erbsen 37139 Adelebsen (73) Heidelberg 37139 Adelebsen (73) Loedingsen 37139 Adelebsen (73) Papiermuehle 37139 Adelebsen (73) Pappelhof 37139 Adelebsen (73) Wibbecke

37154 Northeim 37154 Northeim (72) Hillerse 37154 Northeim (72) Hoeckelheim 37154 Northeim (73) Sultmer Berg 37154 Northeim (75) Edesheim 37154 Northeim (75) Hohnstedt 37154 Northeim (75) Berwartshausen 37154 Northeim (75) Brunstein 37154 Northeim (75) Buehle 37154 Northeim (75) Carlshof 37154 Northeim (75) Denkershausen 37154 Northeim (75) Duennenkrug 37154 Northeim (75) Hammenstedt 37154 Northeim (75) Hollenstedt 37154 Northeim (75) Imbshausen 37154 Northeim (75) Lagershausen 37154 Northeim (75) Langenholtensen 37154 Northeim (75) Schnedinghausen 37154 Northeim (75) Stoeckheim 37154 Northeim (75) Sudheim 37154 Northeim (75) Wetze 37154 Northeim (75) Wickershausen 37154 Northeim (75) Wiebrechtshausen 37154 Northeim (76) Fachberg 37154 Northeim (76) Gesundbrunnen 37154 Northeim (76) Guentgenburg 37154 Northeim (76) Landwehrschaenke 37154 Northeim (76) Leineturm 37154 Northeim (76) Steinkuhle 37154 Northeim (76) Waldschaenke 37154 Northeim (76) Wieterturm 37170 Uslar 37170 Uslar (72) Allershausen 37170 Uslar (73) Bollertsmuehle 37170 Uslar (73) Knobben 37170 Uslar (73) Lindenhof 37170 Uslar (73) Reitliehausen 37170 Uslar (73) Sollinger Oberhuette 37170 Uslar (73) Sollinger Unterhuette 37170 Uslar (73) Blomeyersfeld 37170 Uslar (73) Haje 37170 Uslar (73) Pfingstanger 37170 Uslar (73) Steimke 37170 Uslar (73) Uslar, Ilse-Moebelwerk IV 37170 Uslar (73) Warneckenfeld 37170 Uslar (76) Volpriehausen 37170 Uslar (76) Anbau vor dem Hennekenberge 37170 Uslar (76) Donnershagen 37170 Uslar (76) Eschershausen 37170 Uslar (76) Meinte 37170 Uslar (76) Vahle 37170 Uslar (76) Ahlbershausen 37170 Uslar (76) Bollensen 37170 Uslar (76) Delliehausen 37170 Uslar (76) Dinkelhausen 37170 Uslar (76) Fuerstenhagen 37170 Uslar (76) Gierswalde 37170 Uslar (76) Kammerborn 37170 Uslar (76) Knobben 37170 Uslar (76) Kreuzbusch 37170 Uslar (76) Langental 37170 Uslar (76) Offensen 37170 Uslar (76) Schlarpe 37170 Uslar (76) Schoningen 37170 Uslar (76) Schoenhagen 37170 Uslar (76) Sohlingen 37170 Uslar (76) Steinborn 37170 Uslar (76) Strutbrunnen 37170 Uslar (76) Verliehausen 37170 Uslar (76) Wiensen 37176 Noerten-Hardenberg 37176 Noerten-Hardenberg (72) Elvese 37176 Noerten-Hardenberg (73) Am roten Ufer 37176 Noerten-Hardenberg (74) St Margarethe 37176 Noerten-Hardenberg (76) Angerstein 37176 Noerten-Hardenberg (76) Bishausen 37176 Noerten-Hardenberg (76) Langenbusch 37176 Noerten-Hardenberg (76) Luetgenrode 37176 Noerten-Hardenberg (76) Parensen 37176 Noerten-Hardenberg (76) Sudershausen 37176 Noerten-Hardenberg (76) Wolbrechtshausen 37181 Hardegsen 37181 Hardegsen (72) Lutterhausen 37181 Hardegsen (72) Ellierode 37181 Hardegsen (73) Fehrlingsen 37181 Hardegsen (73) Goseplack 37181 Hardegsen (75) Gladebeck 37181 Hardegsen (75) Espol 37181 Hardegsen (75) Espol 37181 Hardegsen (75) Hevensen 37181 Hardegsen (75) Ludwigshoehe 37181 Hardegsen (75) Troegen 37181 Hardegsen (75) Uessinghausen 37181 Hardegsen (75) Ertinghausen 37181 Hardegsen (75) Leisenrode 37181 Hardegsen (75) Asche 37181 Hardegsen (75) Epelterenkrug 37181 Hardegsen (75) Hettensen 37181 Hardegsen (75) Lichtenborn 37186 Moringen 37186 Moringen (74) Lutterbeck 37186 Moringen (76) Behrensen 37186 Moringen (76) Blankenhagen 37186 Moringen (76) Dicklinge 37186 Moringen (76) Fredelshagen 37186 Moringen (76) Fredelsloh 37186 Moringen (76) Gieseberg 37186 Moringen (76) Glockenborn 37186 Moringen (76) Grimmerfeld 37186 Moringen (76) Grossenrode 37186 Moringen (76) Nienhagen 37186 Moringen (76) Oldenrode 37186 Moringen (76) Platte 37186 Moringen (76) Stennebergsmuehle 37186 Moringen (76) Thuedinghausen 37186 Moringen (76) Toennieshof 37186 Moringen (76) Emilienhof 37186 Moringen (76) Holtensen 37186 Moringen (76) Kirchberg 37191 Katlenburg-Lindau 37191 Katlenburg-Lindau (74) Albrechtshausen 37191 Katlenburg-Lindau (74) Angermuehle 37191 Katlenburg-Lindau (74) Berka 37191 Katlenburg-Lindau (74) Brandisbreite 37191 Katlenburg-Lindau (74) Elvershausen 37191 Katlenburg-Lindau (74) Gillersheim 37191 Katlenburg-Lindau (74) Hungerberg 37191 Katlenburg-Lindau (74) Katlenburg-Duhm 37191 Katlenburg-Lindau (74) Mordmuehle 37191 Katlenburg-Lindau (74) Suterode 37191 Katlenburg-Lindau (74) Wachenhausen 37194 Bodenfelde 37194 Bodenfelde 37194 Wahlsburg 37194 Bodenfelde (73) Breiter Busch 37194 Bodenfelde (73) Feldhelmsen 37194 Bodenfelde (73) Papiermuehle 37194 Bodenfelde (73) Am Strang 37194 Bodenfelde (73) Am roten Ufer 37194 Bodenfelde (73) Amelith 37194 Bodenfelde (73) Polier 37194 Bodenfelde (73) Schnippenbreite 37194 Bodenfelde (73) Ueberm Teiche 37194 Bodenfelde (74) Nienover 37194 Bodenfelde (74) Wahmbeck 37194 Wahlsburg (72) Lippoldsberg 37194 Wahlsburg (72) Pfeifengrund 37194 Wahlsburg (72) Vernawahlshausen 37197 Hattorf 37197 Hattorf (75) Roedermuehle 37199 Wulften

37213-37218 Witzenhausen 37213-37218 Witzenhausen (74) Albshausen 37213-37218 Witzenhausen (74) Berlepsch 37213-37218 Witzenhausen (74) Blickershausen 37213-37218 Witzenhausen (74) Ellerode 37213-37218 Witzenhausen (74) Ellingerode 37213-37218 Witzenhausen (74) Hubenrode 37213-37218 Witzenhausen (74) Huebenthal 37213-37218 Witzenhausen (74) Ludwigstein 37213-37218 Witzenhausen (74) Neufriemen 37213-37218 Witzenhausen (74) Stiedenrode 37213-37218 Witzenhausen (75) Freudenthal 37214 Witzenhausen (74) Bebenroth 37214 Witzenhausen (74) Neuseesen 37214 Witzenhausen (74) Unterrieden 37214 Witzenhausen (74) Werleshausen 37215 Witzenhausen (74) Hundelshausen 37215 Witzenhausen (74) Rueckerode 37215 Witzenhausen (74) Wendershausen 37216 Witzenhausen (74) Dohrenbach 37216 Witzenhausen (74) Fahrenbach 37216 Witzenhausen (74) Oberrossbach 37216 Witzenhausen (74) Roter See 37216 Witzenhausen (74) Rossbach 37217 Witzenhausen 37217 Nonnenholz 37217 Witzenhausen 37217 Witzenhausen (74) Ermschwerd 37217 Witzenhausen (74) Glashuette 37217 Witzenhausen (74) Kleinalmerode 37217 Witzenhausen (74) Ziegenberg 37217 Witzenhausen (74) Ziegenhagen 37218 Witzenhausen (74) Gertenbach 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Steinbachsmuehle 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Friedrichsbrueck 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Hausen 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Hollstein 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Hopfelde 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Kuechen 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Meissner 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Meissnerhaus 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Velmeden 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Walburg 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Foehren 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Glimmerode 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Teichhof 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Fuerstenhagen 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Grundmuehle 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Quentel 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Grosse Steine 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Reichenbach 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Retterode 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Walbachsmuehle 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (74) Wickersrode 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (75) Hoher Meissner 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (77) Meissnerheilstaette 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau (80) Weissmuehle 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf (72) Ahrenberg 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf (74) Dudenrode 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf (74) Ellershausen 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf (74) Halbemark 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf (74) Hilgershausen 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf (74) Kammerbach 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf (74) Kleinvach 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf (74) Oberrieden 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf (74) Orferode 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf (74) Weiden 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf (74) Rothestein 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf (75) Grundmuehle 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf (75) Vollung 37247 Grossalmerode 37247 Grossalmerode (73) Epterode 37247 Grossalmerode (74) Bransrode 37247 Grossalmerode (74) Laudenbach 37247 Grossalmerode (74) Trubenhausen 37247 Grossalmerode (74) Uengsterode 37247 Grossalmerode (74) Weissenbach 37247 Grossalmerode (74) Am Schwarzenberg 37247 Grossalmerode (74) Blaustein 37247 Grossalmerode (74) Erbsmuehle 37247 Grossalmerode (74) Faulbach 37247 Grossalmerode (74) Giesenhagen 37247 Grossalmerode (74) Hirschberg 37247 Grossalmerode (74) Niedergut 37247 Grossalmerode (74) Querenberg 37247 Grossalmerode (74) Thomasmuehle 37247 Grossalmerode (74) Rommerode 37247 Grossalmerode (74) Steinholz 37249 Neu-Eichenberg 37249 Neu-Eichenberg (72) Berge 37249 Neu-Eichenberg (72) Hebenshausen 37249 Neu-Eichenberg (72) Hermannrode 37249 Neu-Eichenberg (72) Marzhausen 37249 Neu-Eichenberg (72) Eichenberg 37249 Neu-Eichenberg (75) Arnstein 37249 Neu-Eichenberg (75) Neuenrode

37269 Eschwege 37269 Eschwege (73) Niederhone 37269 Eschwege (75) Friedrichsruh 37269 Eschwege (75) Schlierbach 37269 Eschwege (75) Strahlshausen 37269 Eschwege (75) Vogelsburg 37269 Eschwege (75) Albungen 37269 Eschwege (75) Eltmannshausen 37269 Eschwege (75) Niddawitzhausen 37269 Eschwege (75) Niederduenzebach 37269 Eschwege (75) Oberduenzebach 37269 Eschwege (75) Oberhone 37276 Meinhard 37276 Meinhard (74) Frieda 37276 Meinhard (74) Grebendorf 37276 Meinhard (74) Hitzelrode 37276 Meinhard (74) Jestaedt 37276 Meinhard (74) Motzenrode 37276 Meinhard (74) Neuerode 37276 Meinhard (74) Schwebda 37276 Meinhard (74) Wolfsbrunnen 37276 Meinhard (75) Pochmuehle 37276 Meinhard (80) Fuerstenstein 37281 Wanfried 37281 Wanfried (74) Altenburschla 37281 Wanfried (74) Aue 37281 Wanfried (74) Grossburschla 37281 Wanfried (74) Heldra 37281 Wanfried (74) Marienhof 37281 Wanfried (74) Voelkershausen 37281 Wanfried (74) Kalkhof 37284 Waldkappel 37284 Waldkappel (72) Wollstein 37284 Waldkappel (75) Harmuthsachsen 37284 Waldkappel (75) Hasselbach 37284 Waldkappel (75) Bischhausen 37284 Waldkappel (75) Hetzerode 37284 Waldkappel (75) Kirchhosbach 37284 Waldkappel (75) Maeckelsdorf 37284 Waldkappel (75) Rechtebach 37284 Waldkappel (75) Friemen 37284 Waldkappel (75) Hegenhausen 37284 Waldkappel (75) Rodebach 37284 Waldkappel (75) Burghofen 37284 Waldkappel (75) Eltmannsee 37284 Waldkappel (75) Gehau 37284 Waldkappel (75) Schemmern 37284 Waldkappel (75) Stolzhausen 37287 Wehretal 37287 Wehretal (73) Hoheneiche 37287 Wehretal (73) Langenhain 37287 Wehretal (73) Oetmannshausen 37287 Wehretal (73) Vierbach 37287 Wehretal (73) Reichensachsen 37287 Wehretal (75) Blaue Kuppe 37287 Wehretal (75) Hundsrueck 37287 Wehretal (75) Lautenbach 37290 Meissner 37290 Meissner (74) Abterode 37290 Meissner (74) Alberode 37290 Meissner (74) Germerode 37290 Meissner (74) Halde 37290 Meissner (74) Moenchhof 37290 Meissner (74) Schwalbenthal 37290 Meissner (74) Vockerode 37290 Meissner (74) Weidenhausen 37290 Meissner (74) Wellingerode 37290 Meissner (74) Wolfterode 37290 Meissner (75) Queckmuehle 37293 Herleshausen 37293 Herleshausen (72) Altefeld 37293 Herleshausen (72) Archfeld 37293 Herleshausen (72) Breitzbach 37293 Herleshausen (72) Holzhausen 37293 Herleshausen (72) Markershausen 37293 Herleshausen (72) Nesselroeden 37293 Herleshausen (72) Unhausen 37293 Herleshausen (72) Willershausen 37293 Herleshausen (72) Wommen 37293 Herleshausen (72) Frauenborn 37293 Herleshausen (75) Neue Muehle 37293 Herleshausen (75) Berlitzgrube 37293 Herleshausen (75) Hohenhaus 37296 Ringgau 37296 Ringgau (78) Datterode 37296 Ringgau (78) Grandenborn 37296 Ringgau (78) Harmuthshausen 37296 Ringgau (78) Luederbach 37296 Ringgau (78) Netra 37296 Ringgau (78) Renda 37296 Ringgau (78) Rittmannshausen 37296 Ringgau (78) Roehrda 37297 Berkatal 37297 Berkatal (74) Frankenhain 37297 Berkatal (74) Frankershausen 37297 Berkatal (74) Hitzerode 37297 Berkatal (74) Schafhof 37299 Weissenborn 37299 Weissenborn (72) Rambach

37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt 37308 Ankerhof 37308 Ankermuehle 37308 Ascherode 37308 Bebendorf 37308 Bernterode 37308 Bischhagen 37308 Bodenrode 37308 Doeringsdorf 37308 Ershausen 37308 Flinsberg 37308 Geisleden 37308 Geismar 37308 Glasehausen 37308 Grosstoepfer 37308 Guenterode 37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt 37308 Heuthen 37308 Huelfensberg 37308 Kella 37308 Krombach 37308 Martinfeld 37308 Mengelrode 37308 Misserode-Lehna 37308 Pfaffschwende 37308 Reinholterode 37308 Sickerode 37308 Siemerode 37308 Steinbach 37308 Streitholz 37308 Volkerode 37308 Westhausen 37308 Wiesenfeld 37308 Wilbich 37318 Uder 37318 Arenshausen 37318 Asbach 37318 Birkenfelde 37318 Bornhagen 37318 Burgwalde 37318 Dieterode 37318 Dietzenrode 37318 Eckstieg 37318 Eichstruth 37318 Freienhagen 37318 Fretterode 37318 Fuerstenhagen 37318 Gerbershausen 37318 Hennigerode 37318 Hessenau 37318 Hohengandern 37318 Kalteneber 37318 Kirchgandern 37318 Lenterode 37318 Lindewerra 37318 Lutter 37318 Mackenrode 37318 Marth 37318 Miwepa 37318 Oberstein 37318 Rengelrode 37318 Rimbach 37318 Roehrig 37318 Rohrberg 37318 Ruestungen 37318 Rumerode 37318 Rusteberg 37318 Rustenfelde 37318 Schachtebich 37318 Schoenau 37318 Schoenhagen 37318 Schwobfeld 37318 Sickenberg 37318 Steinheuterode 37318 Thalwenden 37318 Uder 37318 Vatterode 37318 Wahlhausen 37318 Weidenbach 37318 Wuestheuterode

37327 Leinefelde 37327 Beinrode 37327 Beuren 37327 Birkungen 37327 Breitenbach 37327 Breitenholz 37327 Hausen 37327 Kallmerode 37327 Leinefelde 37327 Wingerode 37339 Worbis 37339 Adelsborn 37339 Ascherode 37339 Berlingerode 37339 Bleckenrode 37339 Bodenstein 37339 Boeseckendorf 37339 Brehme 37339 Breitenworbis 37339 Buchmuehle 37339 Buhla 37339 Ecklingerode 37339 Ferna 37339 Gernrode 37339 Haynrode 37339 Hundeshagen 37339 Kaltohmfeld 37339 Kirchohmfeld 37339 Kirchworbis 37339 Neuendorf 37339 Tastungen 37339 Teistungen 37339 Wehnde 37339 Wintzingerode 37339 Worbis 37339 Zehnsberg Forsthaus 37345 Grossbodungen 37345 Bischofferode 37345 Bockelnhagen 37345 Gerode 37345 Grossbodungen 37345 Hauroeden 37345 Haus Grenzbachhof 37345 Holungen 37345 Juetzenbach 37345 Marienthal Forsthaus 37345 Neubleicherode 37345 Neustadt 37345 Silkerode 37345 Sonnenstein 37345 Steinrode I 37345 Stoeckey 37345 Wallrode 37345 Weilrode 37345 Weissenborn-Luederode 37345 Wenderhuette 37345 Zwinge 37345 Grossbodungen (93) Steinrode II 37351 Dingelstaedt 37351 Dingelstaedt 37351 Helmsdorf 37351 Kefferhausen 37351 Kreuzebra 37351 Silberhausen 37355 Niederorschel 37355 Bernterode 37355 Deuna 37355 Ellingroedermuehle 37355 Gerterode 37355 Kalkhuette 37355 Kleinbartloff 37355 Niederorschel 37355 Oberorschel 37355 Reifenstein 37355 Ruedigershagen 37355 Vollenborn 37359 Kuellstedt 37359 Buettstedt 37359 Effelder 37359 Grossbartloff 37359 Herode 37359 Klostermuehle 37359 Kuellstedt 37359 Luttermuehle 37359 Wachstedt

37412 Herzberg 37412 Aschenhuette 37412 Auekrug 37412 Elbingerode 37412 Herzberg 37412 Hoerden 37412 Herzberg (72) Lonau 37412 Herzberg (72) Poehlde 37412 Herzberg (72) Scharzfeld 37412 Herzberg (72) Sieber 37431 Bad Lauterberg 37431 Bad Lauterberg (72) Barbis 37431 Bad Lauterberg (72) Bartolfelde 37431 Bad Lauterberg (72) Osterhagen 37434 Gieboldehausen 37434 An der Rhumequelle 37434 Bilshausen 37434 Bodensee 37434 Gieboldehausen 37434 Krebeck 37434 Obernfeld 37434 Rhumspringe 37434 Rollshausen 37434 Rotenberg, Jagdhaus 37434 Ruedershausen 37434 Wollbrandshausen 37434 Wollershausen 37434 An der Rhumequelle (76) Rhumasprung 37434 Bilshausen (76) Strohkrug 37434 Krebeck (73) Vietsmuehle 37434 Krebeck (75) Gross Thiershausen 37434 Krebeck (83) Renshausen 37434 Rhumspringe (83) Luetgenhausen 37434 Rollshausen (83) Germershausen 37434 Wollershausen (83) Elbingen 37441 Bad Sachsa 37441 Bad Sachsa (72) Neuhof 37441 Bad Sachsa (72) Steina 37441 Bad Sachsa (72) Tettenborn 37444 St Andreasberg 37444 St Andreasberg (73) Schluft 37444 St Andreasberg (77) Oderbrueck 37444 St Andreasberg (77) Oderteich 37445 Walkenried 37447 Wieda 37447 Wieda (73) Blankschmiede 37449 Zorge

37520 Osterode 37520 Osterode (72) Freiheit 37520 Osterode (72) Petershuette 37520 Osterode (72) Foerste 37520 Osterode (72) Kamschlacken 37520 Osterode (72) Katzenstein 37520 Osterode (72) Lasfelde 37520 Osterode (72) Marke 37520 Osterode (72) Nienstedt 37520 Osterode (72) Riefensbeek 37520 Osterode (72) Schwiegershausen 37520 Osterode (72) Lerbach 37520 Osterode (72) Dorste 37520 Osterode (72) Duena 37520 Osterode (73) Rehhagen 37534 Badenhausen 37534 Badenhausen 37534 Eisdorf 37534 Gittelde 37534 Badenhausen (73) Landwehr 37534 Badenhausen (73) Neuhuette 37534 Badenhausen (73) Oberhuette 37534 Eisdorf (72) Willensen 37534 Gittelde (72) Teichhuette 37539 Bad Grund 37539 Bad Grund 37539 Windhausen 37539 Bad Grund (76) Laubhuette 37539 Windhausen (73) Am Bahnhof Gittelde 37539 Windhausen (73) Gittelde

37547 Kreiensen 37547 Kreiensen (76) Rimmerode 37547 Kreiensen (76) Beulshausen 37547 Kreiensen (76) Billerbeck 37547 Kreiensen (76) Haieshausen 37547 Kreiensen (76) Ahlshausen-Sievershausen 37547 Kreiensen (76) Bentierode 37547 Kreiensen (76) Bruchhof 37547 Kreiensen (76) Erzhausen 37547 Kreiensen (76) Garlebsen 37547 Kreiensen (76) Greene 37547 Kreiensen (76) Ippensen 37547 Kreiensen (76) Olxheim 37547 Kreiensen (76) Opperhausen 37547 Kreiensen (76) Orxhausen 37547 Kreiensen (76) Oyershausen 37547 Kreiensen (76) Rittierode 37547 Kreiensen (76) Siedlung Leinetal 37547 Kreiensen (76) Sievershausen 37547 Kreiensen (76) Osterbruch 37574 Einbeck 37574 Einbeck (72) Holtensen 37574 Einbeck (72) Hullersen 37574 Einbeck (72) Immensen 37574 Einbeck (72) Juliusmuehle 37574 Einbeck (72) Odagsen 37574 Einbeck (73) Am Bartshaeuser Weg 37574 Einbeck (73) Auf der Muehle 37574 Einbeck (73) Braunschweiger Strasse 37574 Einbeck (73) Falkenhorst 37574 Einbeck (73) Hilssiedlung 37574 Einbeck (73) Kranold 37574 Einbeck (73) Lietberg 37574 Einbeck (73) Muellershausen 37574 Einbeck (73) Schnepke 37574 Einbeck (73) Am Dreckmorgen 37574 Einbeck (73) An den Teichen 37574 Einbeck (73) Borntal 37574 Einbeck (73) Hasenjaeger 37574 Einbeck (73) Krummewassermuehle 37574 Einbeck (73) Kuhlmanns Ziegelei 37574 Einbeck (73) Reinserturm 37574 Einbeck (73) Waldschloesschen 37574 Einbeck (73) Zum Habichtstal 37574 Einbeck (74) Kolonie Siegfried 37574 Einbeck (75) Am Altendorfer Berg 37574 Einbeck (75) Klus 37574 Einbeck (75) Pinkler 37574 Einbeck (75) Rosenplaenter 37574 Einbeck (76) Andershausen 37574 Einbeck (76) Avendshausen 37574 Einbeck (76) Bartshausen 37574 Einbeck (76) Brunsen 37574 Einbeck (76) Dassensen 37574 Einbeck (76) Edemissen 37574 Einbeck (76) Hallensen 37574 Einbeck (76) Holtershausen 37574 Einbeck (76) Klapperturm 37574 Einbeck (76) Kohnsen 37574 Einbeck (76) Kuventhal 37574 Einbeck (76) Langenstruck 37574 Einbeck (76) Muehlenbeck 37574 Einbeck (76) Naensen 37574 Einbeck (76) Negenborn 37574 Einbeck (76) Rengershausen 37574 Einbeck (76) Rotenkirchen 37574 Einbeck (76) Stroit 37574 Einbeck (76) Vardeilsen 37574 Einbeck (76) Vogelbeck 37574 Einbeck (76) Voldagsen 37574 Einbeck (76) Volksen 37574 Einbeck (76) Weddehagen 37574 Einbeck (76) Wenzen 37574 Einbeck (76) Salzderhelden 37574 Einbeck (76) Buensen 37574 Einbeck (76) Drueber 37574 Einbeck (76) Doerrigsen 37574 Einbeck (76) Iber 37574 Einbeck (76) Strodthagen 37574 Einbeck (76) Suelbeck 37581 Bad Gandersheim 37581 Bad Gandersheim (73) Hilprechthausen 37581 Bad Gandersheim (73) Drei Linden 37581 Bad Gandersheim (73) Brakel 37581 Bad Gandersheim (73) Hebersiedlung 37581 Bad Gandersheim (73) Schlimme 37581 Bad Gandersheim (76) Heber 37581 Bad Gandersheim (78) Heckenbeck 37581 Bad Gandersheim (78) Wrescherode 37581 Bad Gandersheim (78) Ackenhausen 37581 Bad Gandersheim (78) Altgandersheim 37581 Bad Gandersheim (78) Brunshausen 37581 Bad Gandersheim (78) Clus 37581 Bad Gandersheim (78) Dankelsheim 37581 Bad Gandersheim (78) Dannhausen 37581 Bad Gandersheim (78) Ellierode 37581 Bad Gandersheim (78) Gehrenrode 37581 Bad Gandersheim (78) Gremsheim 37581 Bad Gandersheim (78) Hachenhausen 37581 Bad Gandersheim (78) Harriehausen 37581 Bad Gandersheim (78) Helmscherode 37581 Bad Gandersheim (78) Schachtenbeck 37581 Bad Gandersheim (78) Seboldshausen 37581 Bad Gandersheim (78) Wolperode 37586 Dassel 37586 Dassel (72) Relliehausen 37586 Dassel (73) Am Schwarzen Graben 37586 Dassel (73) Erichsburg 37586 Dassel (73) Haus Wildwiese 37586 Dassel (73) Eisenhuette 37586 Dassel (73) Klaerchensruh 37586 Dassel (73) Koerbersche Muehle 37586 Dassel (73) Bruchmuehle 37586 Dassel (73) Steinberg 37586 Dassel (73) Oelmuehle 37586 Dassel (74) Amelsen 37586 Dassel (74) Deitersen 37586 Dassel (74) Eilensen 37586 Dassel (74) Ellensen 37586 Dassel (74) Hilwartshausen 37586 Dassel (74) Hoppensen 37586 Dassel (74) Hunnesrueck 37586 Dassel (74) Lauenberg 37586 Dassel (74) Luethorst 37586 Dassel (74) Portenhagen 37586 Dassel (74) Seelzerthurm 37586 Dassel (74) Sievershausen, Kr Einbeck 37586 Dassel (74) Markoldendorf 37586 Dassel (74) Mackensen 37586 Dassel (75) Eilke 37586 Dassel (75) Krimmensen 37586 Dassel (75) Wellersen 37586 Dassel (75) Abbecke 37586 Dassel (75) Friedrichshausen 37586 Dassel (75) Grenzkrug 37589 Kalefeld 37589 Kalefeld (73) Weissenwasser 37589 Kalefeld (73) Neukrug 37589 Kalefeld (76) Doegerode 37589 Kalefeld (76) Eboldshausen 37589 Kalefeld (76) Schnedekrug 37589 Kalefeld (76) Sebexen 37589 Kalefeld (76) Duederode 37589 Kalefeld (76) Oldenrode 37589 Kalefeld (76) Vogelsang 37589 Kalefeld (76) Westphals Muehle 37589 Kalefeld (76) Wiershausen 37589 Kalefeld (76) Echte 37589 Kalefeld (76) Klengelei 37589 Kalefeld (76) Obermuehle 37589 Kalefeld (76) Oldershausen 37589 Kalefeld (76) Teichmuehle 37589 Kalefeld (76) Untermuehle 37589 Kalefeld (76) Westerhof 37589 Kalefeld (76) Wetterschacht 37589 Kalefeld (76) Willershausen

37603 Holzminden 37603 Holzminden (72) Fohlenplacken 37603 Holzminden (73) Muehlenberg 37603 Holzminden (73) Neuhaus 37603 Holzminden (73) Silberborn 37619 Bodenwerder 37619 Bodenwerder 37619 Hehlen 37619 Heyen 37619 Kirchbrak 37619 Pegestorf 37619 Bodenwerder (73) Buchhagen 37619 Bodenwerder (73) Linse 37619 Bodenwerder (73) Ruehle 37619 Bodenwerder (73) Kemnade 37619 Bodenwerder (74) Ernestinenthal 37619 Bodenwerder (74) Ovelgoenne 37619 Bodenwerder (92) Steinmuehle 37619 Hehlen (74) Broekeln 37619 Hehlen (74) Daspe 37619 Hehlen (77) Hohe 37619 Kirchbrak (73) Schleifmuehle 37619 Kirchbrak (75) Breitenkamp 37619 Kirchbrak (75) Heinrichshagen 37619 Kirchbrak (75) Westerbrak 37619 Kirchbrak (75) Osterbrak 37620 ? 37620 Bremke 37620 Dohnsen 37620 Halle 37620 Hunzen 37620 Tuchtfeld 37620 Wegensen 37620 Bremke (73) Welliehausen 37620 Halle (76) Kreipke 37627 Stadtoldendorf 37627 Arholzen 37627 Deensen 37627 Heinade 37627 Lenne 37627 Stadtoldendorf 37627 Wangelnstedt 37627 Deensen (76) Braak 37627 Deensen (76) Schiesshaus 37627 Deensen (76) Schorborn 37627 Heinade (73) Pilgrim 37627 Heinade (79) Hellental 37627 Heinade (79) Merxhausen 37627 Lenne (73) Lindenplan 37627 Stadtoldendorf (73) Am Bocksberge 37627 Stadtoldendorf (73) Lohmuehle 37627 Stadtoldendorf (73) Steinbreite 37627 Wangelnstedt (73) Zum Holzberg 37627 Wangelnstedt (76) Denkiehausen 37627 Wangelnstedt (76) Emmerborn 37627 Wangelnstedt (76) Linnenkamp 37632 Eschershausen 37632 Eimen 37632 Eschershausen 37632 Holzen 37632 Eimen (73) Hellebergsmuehle 37632 Eimen (73) Waldfrieden 37632 Eimen (73) Wietholz 37632 Eimen (78) Mainzholzen 37632 Eimen (78) Vorwohle 37632 Eimen (78) Vorwohle Bahnhof 37632 Eschershausen (72) Wickensen 37632 Eschershausen (73) Scharfoldendorf 37632 Holzen (78) Holzen-Ith 37633 Dielmissen 37635 Lueerdissen 37635 Lueerdissen (73) Am Hammelsberg 37635 Lueerdissen (73) Auf dem Bleeke 37635 Lueerdissen (83) Oelkassen 37639 Bevern 37639 Bevern 37639 Zur Brille 37639 Bevern (72) Forst 37639 Bevern (73) Am Henningsbrinke 37639 Bevern (75) Doelme 37639 Bevern (75) Lobach 37639 Bevern (75) Luetgenade 37639 Bevern (75) Reileifzen 37640 Golmbach 37640 Golmbach (76) Warbsen 37642 Holenberg 37642 Holenberg (73) Am Weinberg 37643 Negenborn 37643 Negenborn (73) Amelungsborn 37643 Negenborn (73) Duhnemuehle 37647 Polle 37647 Brevoerde 37647 Polle 37647 Vahlbruch 37647 Wilmeroederberg 37647 Brevoerde (76) Grave 37647 Polle (73) Heidbrink 37647 Polle (73) Heimberg 37647 Polle (73) Hohenbruecke 37647 Polle (73) Knickmuehle 37647 Polle (73) Lueningsburg 37647 Polle (73) Sonnenberg 37647 Vahlbruch (73) Birkenhagen 37647 Vahlbruch (73) Gosse 37647 Vahlbruch (76) Holhoefen 37647 Vahlbruch (76) Huennicher Muehle 37647 Vahlbruch (76) Meiborssen 37649 Heinsen

37671 Hoexter 37671 Hoexter (72) Stahle 37671 Hoexter (72) Albaxen 37671 Hoexter (72) Bosseborn 37671 Hoexter (72) Brenkhausen 37671 Hoexter (72) Boedexen 37671 Hoexter (72) Fuerstenau 37671 Hoexter (72) Godelheim 37671 Hoexter (72) Luetmarsen 37671 Hoexter (72) Ovenhausen 37671 Hoexter (72) Bruchhausen 37671 Hoexter (72) Ottbergen 37671 Hoexter (72) Luechtringen 37688 Beverungen 37688 Beverungen (72) Amelunxen 37688 Beverungen (72) Blankenau 37688 Beverungen (72) Drenke 37688 Beverungen (72) Haarbrueck 37688 Beverungen (72) Herstelle 37688 Beverungen (72) Jakobsberg 37688 Beverungen (72) Rothe 37688 Beverungen (72) Tietelsen 37688 Beverungen (72) Wehrden 37688 Beverungen (72) Wuergassen 37688 Beverungen (76) Dalhausen 37691 Boffzen 37691 Boffzen 37691 Derental 37691 Boffzen (79) Brueckfeld 37691 Boffzen (79) Fuerstenberg 37691 Boffzen (79) Rottmuende 37696 Marienmuenster 37696 Marienmuenster (72) Born 37696 Marienmuenster (72) Grossenbreden 37696 Marienmuenster (72) Kleinenbreden 37696 Marienmuenster (72) Kollerbeck 37696 Marienmuenster (72) Muensterbrock 37696 Marienmuenster (72) Papenhoefen 37696 Marienmuenster (72) Altenbergen 37696 Marienmuenster (72) Bredenborn 37696 Marienmuenster (72) Bremerberg 37696 Marienmuenster (72) Eilversen 37696 Marienmuenster (72) Hohehaus 37696 Marienmuenster (72) Loewendorf 37696 Marienmuenster (72) Voerden 37697 Lauenfoerde 37697 Lauenfoerde (75) Brueggefeld 37697 Lauenfoerde (75) Meinbrexen 37699 Fuerstenberg

38100-38126 Braunschweig 38100-38126 Braunschweig (72) Klein Stoeckheim 38100-38126 Braunschweig (72) Steinhof 38100-38126 Braunschweig (73) Asseburg 38100-38126 Braunschweig (73) Friedrichshoehe 38100-38126 Braunschweig (73) Gruener Jaeger 38100-38126 Braunschweig (73) Jaegersruh 38100-38126 Braunschweig (73) Rothenburg 38100-38126 Braunschweig (73) Schaefersruh 38100-38126 Braunschweig (73) Thiedebach 38100-38126 Braunschweig (75) Rautheim, Bahnhof 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Bevenrode 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Bienrode 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Broitzem 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Dibbesdorf 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Frickenmuehle 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Geitelde 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Harxbuettel 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Hondelage 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Lamme 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Leiferde 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Mascherode 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Raffturm 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Rautheim 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Rueningen 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Schapen 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Schoeppenstedter Turm 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Stiddien 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Stoeckheim 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Thune 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Timmerlah 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Voelkenrode 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Volkmarode 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Waggum 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Waggumer Weghaus 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Waldfrieden 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Watenbuettel 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Wendebrueck 38100-38126 Braunschweig (76) Wenden 38100-38126 Braunschweig (92) Veltenhof 38154 Koenigslutter 38154 Brunsleberfeld 38154 Gross Rode 38154 Koenigslutter 38154 Reitling 38154 Tetzelstein 38154 Watzumer Haeuschen 38154 Zur Schunterquelle 38154 Koenigslutter (72) Schoderstedt 38154 Koenigslutter (72) Hagenhof 38154 Koenigslutter (73) Lerchenfeld 38154 Koenigslutter (73) Lutterspring 38154 Koenigslutter (73) Papierfabrik 38154 Koenigslutter (73) DGB-Jugendheim 38154 Koenigslutter (73) Kaethe Kollwitz Heim 38154 Koenigslutter (73) Pappelhof 38154 Koenigslutter (73) Puritzmuehle 38154 Koenigslutter (76) Heinrichsruh 38154 Koenigslutter (76) Lan